USMS Top 10

2016 USMS Top 10 LCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Elizabeth Pelton  23  BC  Pacific  27.60 
 3  50 Free  Kathryn T Murphy  24  TOC  Pacific  27.61 
 5  50 Free  Cassandra M Adams  20  CHIC  Pacific  28.46 
 6  50 Free  Vivian A Crow  19  DAM  Pacific  28.54 
 7  50 Free  Danae Petrakis  24  USF  Pacific  28.84 
 8  50 Free  Kristie H Chan  22  USF  Pacific  29.04 
 2  100 Free  Elizabeth Pelton  23  BC  Pacific  57.05 
 5  100 Free  Jeanette C Dove  24  USF  Pacific  1:03.82 
 8  100 Free  Kristie H Chan  22  USF  Pacific  1:04.28 
 9  100 Free  Allison A Arnold  24  TOC  Pacific  1:04.72 
 10  100 Free  Cassandra M Adams  20  CHIC  Pacific  1:04.83 
 1  200 Free  Elizabeth Pelton  23  BC  Pacific  2:02.36 
 2  200 Free  Catherine Breed  23  MEMO  Pacific  2:11.33 
 3  200 Free  Allison A Arnold  24  TOC  Pacific  2:13.56 
 6  200 Free  Kathryn T Murphy  24  TOC  Pacific  2:22.61 
 9  200 Free  Allie Sanzi  21  BC  Pacific  2:30.18 
 1  400 Free  Allison A Arnold  24  TOC  Pacific  4:29.93 
 2  400 Free  Kathryn T Murphy  24  TOC  Pacific  4:50.87 
 1  800 Free  Allison A Arnold  24  TOC  Pacific  9:15.57 
 2  800 Free  Catherine Breed  23  MEMO  Pacific  9:53.81 
 6  800 Free  Kristie H Chan  22  USF  Pacific  11:28.94 
 7  800 Free  Jennifer B Tilton  21  USF  Pacific  11:52.75 
 1  1500 Free  Allison A Arnold  24  TOC  Pacific  18:32.28 
 3  1500 Free  Danae Petrakis  24  USF  Pacific  20:51.36 
 7  1500 Free  Jennifer B Tilton  21  USF  Pacific  22:38.51 
 2  50 Back  Catherine Breed  23  MEMO  Pacific  33.90 
 1  100 Back  Elizabeth Pelton  23  BC  Pacific  1:01.73 
 2  100 Back  Catherine Breed  23  MEMO  Pacific  1:09.86 
 3  100 Back  Jeanette C Dove  24  USF  Pacific  1:10.61 
 8  100 Back  Sarah Stretch  19  SMM  Pacific  1:16.32 
 10  100 Back  Cassandra M Adams  20  CHIC  Pacific  1:17.85 
 1  200 Back  Elizabeth Pelton  23  BC  Pacific  2:15.69 
 2  200 Back  Catherine Breed  23  MEMO  Pacific  2:37.59 
 3  50 Breast  Allison A Arnold  24  TOC  Pacific  37.45 
 7  50 Breast  Danae Petrakis  24  USF  Pacific  38.28 
 4  100 Breast  Danae Petrakis  24  USF  Pacific  1:21.83 
 10  100 Breast  Jenn Hwang  24  WCM  Pacific  1:29.74 
 2  50 Fly  Vivian A Crow  19  DAM  Pacific  30.34 
 4  50 Fly  Kathryn T Murphy  24  TOC  Pacific  30.85 
 6  50 Fly  Danae Petrakis  24  USF  Pacific  31.45 
 8  50 Fly  Allison A Arnold  24  TOC  Pacific  31.82 
 10  50 Fly  Morgan L Smith  20  SMM  Pacific  32.24 
 3  100 Fly  Vivian A Crow  19  DAM  Pacific  1:04.31 
 7  100 Fly  Danae Petrakis  24  USF  Pacific  1:12.30 
 8  100 Fly  Morgan L Smith  20  SMM  Pacific  1:14.42 
 2  200 Fly  Vivian A Crow  19  DAM  Pacific  2:24.91 
 5  200 Fly  Jennifer B Tilton  21  USF  Pacific  3:17.72 
 1  200 IM  Allison A Arnold  24  TOC  Pacific  2:26.98 
 3  200 IM  Vivian A Crow  19  DAM  Pacific  2:32.59 
 4  200 IM  Kathryn T Murphy  24  TOC  Pacific  2:38.65 
 6  200 IM  Jeanette C Dove  24  USF  Pacific  2:42.45 
 1  400 IM  Vivian A Crow  19  DAM  Pacific  5:18.38 
 5  400 IM  Jennifer B Tilton  21  USF  Pacific  6:32.42 

Women 25-29 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Marie A Ballenger  29  TOC  Pacific  26.67 
 5  50 Free  Megan Waters  27  SMM  Pacific  27.40 
 6  100 Free  Megan Waters  27  SMM  Pacific  1:01.62 
 3  200 Free  Haley L Read  25  TOC  Pacific  2:14.05 
 2  400 Free  Haley L Read  25  TOC  Pacific  4:46.96 
 10  400 Free  Jennifer L Mohn  25  DAM  Pacific  5:11.02 
 2  800 Free  Haley L Read  25  TOC  Pacific  9:55.62 
 6  800 Free  Jennifer L Mohn  25  DAM  Pacific  10:36.49 
 2  1500 Free  Haley L Read  25  TOC  Pacific  20:24.29 
 2  50 Back  Megan Waters  27  SMM  Pacific  32.64 
 7  50 Back  Lacey O'Brien  25  WCM  Pacific  34.31 
 10  100 Back  Kara M Kohler  25  CALM  Pacific  1:15.92 
 2  200 Back  Penelope R Yamauchi  26  MEMO  Pacific  2:36.50 
 7  200 Back  Kara M Kohler  25  CALM  Pacific  2:42.18 
 10  200 Back  Katherine W Reeves  26  TOC  Pacific  2:49.64 
 2  50 Breast  Christine A Olson  26  TOC  Pacific  34.03 
 3  100 Breast  Christine A Olson  26  TOC  Pacific  1:19.45 
 3  200 Breast  Christine A Olson  26  TOC  Pacific  2:46.72 
 6  200 Breast  Morena I Calvo  29  NUTS  Pacific  3:04.78 
 2  50 Fly  Andrea Y Chan  25  SMM  Pacific  29.36 
 8  50 Fly  Penelope R Yamauchi  26  MEMO  Pacific  30.24 
 9  50 Fly  Megan Waters  27  SMM  Pacific  30.28 
 9  200 Fly  Morena I Calvo  29  NUTS  Pacific  3:21.53 
 2  200 IM  Christine A Olson  26  TOC  Pacific  2:29.90 
 3  200 IM  Haley L Read  25  TOC  Pacific  2:30.04 
 10  200 IM  Kara M Kohler  25  CALM  Pacific  2:42.31 
 4  400 IM  Penelope R Yamauchi  26  MEMO  Pacific  5:29.57 
 9  400 IM  Sabrina Maisel  26  MVM  Pacific  6:11.62 

Women 30-34 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Marie A Ballenger  30  TOC  Pacific  26.16 
 5  50 Free  Kathleen E McGraw  30  TOC  Pacific  28.01 
 2  100 Free  Marie A Ballenger  30  TOC  Pacific  59.76 
 10  100 Free  Meredith C Bronson  34  MVM  Pacific  1:05.88 
 3  200 Free  Marie A Ballenger  30  TOC  Pacific  2:17.64 
 10  200 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  32  TVM  Pacific  2:21.48 
 8  400 Free  Kathleen E McGraw  30  TOC  Pacific  5:00.51 
 9  400 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  32  TVM  Pacific  5:01.43 
 10  400 Free  Marie A Ballenger  30  TOC  Pacific  5:16.05 
 8  800 Free  Sarah M Chinn  32  MAM  Pacific  10:40.83 
 8  800 Free  Marie A Ballenger  30  TOC  Pacific  10:40.83 
 7  1500 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  32  TVM  Pacific  20:15.23 
 8  1500 Free  Sarah M Chinn  32  MAM  Pacific  20:47.89 
 7  50 Back  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  32  TVM  Pacific  35.11 
 5  100 Back  Sarah Houck  33  RAMC  Pacific  1:15.02 
 4  200 Back  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  32  TVM  Pacific  2:41.59 
 3  50 Breast  Kathleen E McGraw  30  TOC  Pacific  34.99 
 7  50 Breast  Marie A Ballenger  30  TOC  Pacific  36.31 
 8  100 Breast  Marie A Ballenger  30  TOC  Pacific  1:24.06 
 9  100 Breast  Meredith C Bronson  34  MVM  Pacific  1:25.35 
 10  100 Breast  Sarah Houck  33  RAMC  Pacific  1:26.07 
 3  200 Breast  Marcela Rueda  34  SRM  Pacific  3:15.83 
 5  200 Breast  Sarah M Chinn  32  MAM  Pacific  3:20.85 
 6  200 Breast  Jenna S Rais  33  USF  Pacific  3:22.92 
 7  50 Fly  Dana J Kirk  32  FREM  Pacific  32.01 
 8  50 Fly  Sarah Houck  33  RAMC  Pacific  32.05 
 9  50 Fly  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  32  TVM  Pacific  32.23 
 1  100 Fly  Marie A Ballenger  30  TOC  Pacific  1:06.08 
 5  100 Fly  Sarah Houck  33  RAMC  Pacific  1:11.36 
 5  200 IM  Kathleen E McGraw  30  TOC  Pacific  2:36.86 
 6  200 IM  Sarah Houck  33  RAMC  Pacific  2:37.17 
 9  200 IM  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  32  TVM  Pacific  2:40.14 
 1  400 IM  Sarah Houck  33  RAMC  Pacific  5:34.11 
 8  400 IM  Meredith A West  32  SMM  Pacific  7:32.61 

Women 35-39 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Ericka L Richards  38  WCM  Pacific  27.66 
 2  100 Free  Ericka L Richards  38  WCM  Pacific  1:00.57 
 9  200 Free  Ericka L Richards  38  WCM  Pacific  2:26.27 
 10  200 Free  Liat Rosenfeld  37  STAN  Pacific  2:27.57 
 2  1500 Free  Kelly Couch  39  SMM  Pacific  21:11.74 
 6  50 Back  Ericka L Richards  38  WCM  Pacific  34.27 
 10  200 Back  Stephanie L Sardella  39  SMM  Pacific  2:55.15 
 4  50 Breast  Ericka L Richards  38  WCM  Pacific  35.93 
 9  200 Breast  Elizabeth Menozzi  39  UC38  Pacific  3:23.00 
 8  50 Fly  Ericka L Richards  38  WCM  Pacific  31.14 
 10  100 Fly  Ericka L Richards  38  WCM  Pacific  1:13.73 
 8  200 Fly  Melanie C Belluomini  39  DAM  Pacific  3:25.15 
 9  200 Fly  Madhuri Yechuri  39  FREM  Pacific  5:08.04 
 6  200 IM  Ericka L Richards  38  WCM  Pacific  2:40.74 

Women 40-44 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Katie Glenn  40  STAN  Pacific  28.09 
 2  100 Free  Katie Glenn  40  STAN  Pacific  1:00.68 
 1  200 Free  Katie Glenn  40  STAN  Pacific  2:10.47 
 3  200 Free  Heidi S George  40  UC38  Pacific  2:18.81 
 1  400 Free  Katie Glenn  40  STAN  Pacific  4:34.43 
 2  400 Free  Heidi S George  40  UC38  Pacific  4:42.33 
 1  800 Free  Heidi S George  40  UC38  Pacific  9:27.52 
 1  1500 Free  Heidi S George  40  UC38  Pacific  17:44.35 
 1  50 Breast  Katie Glenn  40  STAN  Pacific  32.47 
 1  100 Breast  Katie Glenn  40  STAN  Pacific  1:13.57 
 1  200 Breast  Katie Glenn  40  STAN  Pacific  2:47.92 
 7  200 Fly  Hanna Alix Gallagher  43  MELO  Pacific  3:36.68 

Women 45-49 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  400 Free  Juliet E Cox  48  MAM  Pacific  5:17.37 
 9  400 Free  Stephanie Denison  46  SMST  Pacific  5:26.53 
 3  800 Free  Juliet E Cox  48  MAM  Pacific  10:58.36 
 6  800 Free  Stephanie Denison  46  SMST  Pacific  11:02.43 
 3  1500 Free  Juliet E Cox  48  MAM  Pacific  20:30.73 
 4  1500 Free  Stephanie Denison  46  SMST  Pacific  20:56.25 
 6  1500 Free  Krissy L Adams  45  LGSR  Pacific  21:02.20 
 6  50 Back  Katie S Elgaaen  46  SMM  Pacific  36.46 
 10  50 Back  Stephanie Denison  46  SMST  Pacific  38.05 
 5  100 Back  Katie S Elgaaen  46  SMM  Pacific  1:17.87 
 10  100 Back  Sara H Jones  48  SRM  Pacific  1:22.45 
 6  200 Back  Sara H Jones  48  SRM  Pacific  2:56.71 
 7  200 Back  Juliet E Cox  48  MAM  Pacific  2:57.65 
 9  200 Back  Stephanie Denison  46  SMST  Pacific  2:59.20 
 3  100 Breast  Susanne P Rublein  46  MAM  Pacific  1:27.88 
 3  200 Breast  Cynthia J Hertzer  47  CRUZ  Pacific  3:14.11 
 8  200 Breast  Karin Rodriguez  45  WOOD  Pacific  3:24.10 
 9  200 Breast  Marta Bechhoefer  49  CRUZ  Pacific  3:24.59 
 8  100 Fly  Juliet E Cox  48  MAM  Pacific  1:28.88 
 4  200 Fly  Cynthia J Hertzer  47  CRUZ  Pacific  3:27.03 
 10  200 Fly  Wendy A Compagno  47  USF  Pacific  4:56.47 
 5  200 IM  Sara H Jones  48  SRM  Pacific  2:54.77 
 6  200 IM  Katie S Elgaaen  46  SMM  Pacific  2:55.29 
 2  400 IM  Sara H Jones  48  SRM  Pacific  6:08.80 

Women 50-54 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  Carola P Khouri  54  AHSM  Pacific  1:07.01 
 7  200 Free  Lisa A Ward  52  WCM  Pacific  2:29.04 
 1  400 Free  Susan H Preston  54  STAN  Pacific  4:41.18 
 1  800 Free  Susan H Preston  54  STAN  Pacific  9:34.12 
 8  800 Free  Kimberly D Elsbach  53  DAM  Pacific  10:46.26 
 9  800 Free  Rebecca L Friedlander  50  SNM  Pacific  10:48.92 
 3  1500 Free  Kimberly D Elsbach  53  DAM  Pacific  20:11.29 
 4  1500 Free  Rebecca L Friedlander  50  SNM  Pacific  20:13.01 
 6  1500 Free  Lisa A Ward  52  WCM  Pacific  20:45.86 
 7  50 Back  Lisa A Ward  52  WCM  Pacific  35.92 
 4  100 Back  Lisa A Ward  52  WCM  Pacific  1:16.42 
 3  200 Back  Lisa A Ward  52  WCM  Pacific  2:43.73 
 10  100 Breast  Robin A Bulman  51  SRM  Pacific  1:30.32 
 5  200 Breast  Lucille R Glassman  53  FREM  Pacific  3:14.95 
 6  200 Breast  Lisa A Ward  52  WCM  Pacific  3:14.98 
 7  50 Fly  Laureen K Welting  51  TOC  Pacific  33.20 
 8  50 Fly  Lisa A Ward  52  WCM  Pacific  33.41 
 10  50 Fly  Rebecca L Friedlander  50  SNM  Pacific  33.95 
 7  100 Fly  Laureen K Welting  51  TOC  Pacific  1:16.93 
 9  100 Fly  Rebecca L Friedlander  50  SNM  Pacific  1:17.61 
 2  200 Fly  Rebecca L Friedlander  50  SNM  Pacific  2:45.53 
 5  200 Fly  Claiborne M Brown  53  FREM  Pacific  3:04.51 
 7  200 Fly  Jane E Russell  53  DAM  Pacific  3:11.98 
 9  200 Fly  Stephanie D Couch  52  MELO  Pacific  3:13.93 
 2  200 IM  Susan H Preston  54  STAN  Pacific  2:36.05 
 6  200 IM  Lisa A Ward  52  WCM  Pacific  2:46.96 
 7  200 IM  Laureen K Welting  51  TOC  Pacific  2:47.76 
 5  400 IM  Rebecca L Friedlander  50  SNM  Pacific  6:09.74 

Women 55-59 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Merrie E Walts  56  SRM  Pacific  30.89 
 10  100 Free  Merrie E Walts  56  SRM  Pacific  1:09.68 
 5  200 Free  Margee M Curran  55  WCM  Pacific  2:26.86 
 7  200 Free  Amy J Rieger  55  DAM  Pacific  2:28.73 
 9  200 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  58  SRVM  Pacific  2:29.71 
 10  200 Free  Merrie E Walts  56  SRM  Pacific  2:32.39 
 4  400 Free  Margee M Curran  55  WCM  Pacific  5:09.10 
 6  400 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  58  WCM  Pacific  5:10.69 
 3  800 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  58  WCM  Pacific  10:22.02 
 1  1500 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  58  WCM  Pacific  19:25.91 
 2  50 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  58  SRVM  Pacific  34.73 
 8  50 Back  Merrie E Walts  56  SRM  Pacific  37.43 
 9  50 Back  Amy J Rieger  55  DAM  Pacific  37.48 
 1  100 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  58  SRVM  Pacific  1:15.35 
 5  100 Back  Merrie E Walts  56  SRM  Pacific  1:20.07 
 1  200 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  58  SRVM  Pacific  2:43.93 
 5  200 Back  Merrie E Walts  56  SRM  Pacific  2:57.82 
 7  50 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  59  TAM  Pacific  41.66 
 8  50 Breast  Merrie E Walts  56  SRM  Pacific  41.96 
 3  100 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  59  TAM  Pacific  1:33.01 
 4  100 Breast  Merrie E Walts  56  SRM  Pacific  1:33.34 
 6  100 Breast  Hilary R Hafner  56  TBK  Pacific  1:34.39 
 3  200 Breast  Merrie E Walts  56  SRM  Pacific  3:22.21 
 5  200 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  59  TAM  Pacific  3:24.88 
 10  100 Fly  Merrie E Walts  56  SRM  Pacific  1:26.41 
 5  200 Fly  Merrie E Walts  56  SRM  Pacific  3:18.24 
 2  200 IM  Bonnie M Bilich  58  SRVM  Pacific  2:51.27 
 4  200 IM  Merrie E Walts  56  SRM  Pacific  2:56.17 
 6  400 IM  Merrie E Walts  56  SRM  Pacific  6:26.69 

Women 60-64 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Barbara L Jones  60  SMM  Pacific  32.21 
 7  100 Free  Barbara L Jones  60  SMM  Pacific  1:14.54 
 9  100 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  60  WCM  Pacific  1:14.89 
 3  200 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  60  WCM  Pacific  2:36.62 
 2  400 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  60  WCM  Pacific  5:26.80 
 1  800 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  60  WCM  Pacific  11:03.49 
 8  1500 Free  Susan P Helmrich  61  LNRS  Pacific  22:44.37 
 9  1500 Free  Mary Welsh  63  TCAM  Pacific  23:00.01 
 7  50 Back  Barbara L Jones  60  SMM  Pacific  39.30 
 10  50 Back  Charlene A O'Brien  60  WCM  Pacific  40.30 
 8  100 Back  Barbara L Jones  60  SMM  Pacific  1:29.32 
 8  200 Back  Charlene A O'Brien  60  WCM  Pacific  3:13.45 
 10  200 Back  Karen L Boyer  60  PCCM  Pacific  3:21.06 
 4  50 Fly  Charlene A O'Brien  60  WCM  Pacific  34.73 
 9  50 Fly  Martha C Cunningham  60  RHMS  Pacific  36.20 
 3  100 Fly  Charlene A O'Brien  60  WCM  Pacific  1:19.75 
 4  200 Fly  Phyllis E Quinn  61  TOC  Pacific  3:47.41 
 6  200 Fly  Barbara G Taylor  62  YCMS  Pacific  4:00.87 
 4  200 IM  Charlene A O'Brien  60  WCM  Pacific  3:01.45 
 6  400 IM  Carol M Ogilvie  61  USF  Pacific  7:00.51 
 7  400 IM  Phyllis E Quinn  61  TOC  Pacific  7:07.89 
 8  400 IM  Mary Welsh  63  TCAM  Pacific  7:13.21 
 10  400 IM  Karen L Boyer  60  PCCM  Pacific  7:21.72 

Women 65-69 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  65  TAM  Pacific  29.92 
 5  50 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  69  MAM  Pacific  34.04 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  65  TAM  Pacific  1:05.53 
 5  100 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  69  MAM  Pacific  1:19.40 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  65  TAM  Pacific  2:25.29 
 8  200 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  69  MAM  Pacific  3:02.33 
 8  800 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  69  TAM  Pacific  13:16.54 
 1  1500 Free  Laura B Val  65  TAM  Pacific  21:00.15 
 5  1500 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  69  TAM  Pacific  25:14.82 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  65  TAM  Pacific  35.46 
 7  50 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  69  MAM  Pacific  44.00 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  65  TAM  Pacific  1:16.34 
 3  100 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  69  MAM  Pacific  1:31.87 
 1  200 Back  Laura B Val  65  TAM  Pacific  2:49.39 
 3  50 Breast  Laura B Val  65  TAM  Pacific  44.90 
 2  50 Fly  Laura B Val  65  TAM  Pacific  34.22 
 9  50 Fly  Ruth Y Shaps  69  MAM  Pacific  42.27 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  65  TAM  Pacific  1:13.70 
 8  200 Fly  Regina Brittingham  65  DAM  Pacific  5:47.44 
 1  200 IM  Laura B Val  65  TAM  Pacific  2:54.16 

Women 70-74 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  74  TAM  Pacific  39.42 
 7  100 Free  Diane E Milner  70  SMM  Pacific  1:31.30 
 10  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  74  TAM  Pacific  1:34.24 
 7  200 Free  Daniela Barnea  72  STAN  Pacific  3:26.01 
 8  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  74  TAM  Pacific  3:27.01 
 9  200 Free  Diane E Milner  70  SMM  Pacific  3:28.63 
 7  400 Free  Diane E Milner  70  SMM  Pacific  7:15.05 
 8  400 Free  Nancy J Ridout  74  TAM  Pacific  7:24.37 
 9  800 Free  Anne B Long  74  USF  Pacific  16:37.21 
 6  1500 Free  Diane E Milner  70  SMM  Pacific  29:20.82 
 8  50 Back  Diane E Milner  70  SMM  Pacific  51.62 
 9  50 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  73  DAM  Pacific  52.25 
 8  100 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  73  DAM  Pacific  1:53.51 
 5  200 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  73  DAM  Pacific  4:05.07 
 7  200 Back  Ruth J Garretson  71  TCAM  Pacific  4:18.43 
 5  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  72  STAN  Pacific  49.65 
 10  50 Breast  Terry L Davison  72  DAM  Pacific  53.08 
 2  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  72  STAN  Pacific  1:44.77 
 2  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  72  STAN  Pacific  3:50.03 
 3  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  72  STAN  Pacific  48.31 
 10  50 Fly  Ruth J Garretson  71  TCAM  Pacific  53.95 
 3  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  72  STAN  Pacific  1:48.12 
 10  100 Fly  Anne B Long  74  USF  Pacific  2:40.08 
 3  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  72  STAN  Pacific  3:57.36 
 4  200 Fly  Ruth J Garretson  71  TCAM  Pacific  4:22.25 
 3  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  72  STAN  Pacific  3:40.71 
 8  200 IM  Marcia M Hill  72  WCM  Pacific  4:29.71 
 3  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  72  STAN  Pacific  7:55.90 
 10  400 IM  Anne B Long  74  USF  Pacific  9:59.15 

Women 75-79 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Elizabeth L Roepke  76  SMM  Pacific  43.18 
 6  50 Free  Betty L Dugan  75  DAM  Pacific  46.56 
 7  50 Free  Susan L Munn  78  DAM  Pacific  46.68 
 9  50 Free  Dolly J Ackerman  75  WCM  Pacific  48.49 
 4  100 Free  Susan L Munn  78  DAM  Pacific  1:43.00 
 3  200 Free  Susan L Munn  78  DAM  Pacific  3:37.53 
 9  200 Free  Betty L Dugan  75  DAM  Pacific  4:26.76 
 7  400 Free  Susan L Munn  78  DAM  Pacific  8:09.44 
 5  1500 Free  Tanako Hagiwara  78  USF  Pacific  37:20.69 
 4  50 Back  Betty L Dugan  75  DAM  Pacific  1:02.21 
 6  50 Back  Dolly J Ackerman  75  WCM  Pacific  1:08.79 
 3  100 Back  Susan L Munn  78  DAM  Pacific  2:04.44 
 5  100 Back  Dolly J Ackerman  75  WCM  Pacific  2:25.78 
 3  200 Back  Susan L Munn  78  DAM  Pacific  4:24.55 
 7  200 Back  Dolly J Ackerman  75  WCM  Pacific  5:13.65 
 2  50 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  78  TAM  Pacific  53.94 
 10  50 Breast  Jeannine E Olson  77  RINC  Pacific  1:31.42 
 2  100 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  78  TAM  Pacific  2:10.38 
 7  100 Breast  Connie I Clark  76  LVTC  Pacific  3:09.71 
 8  100 Breast  Jeannine E Olson  77  RINC  Pacific  3:21.11 
 9  100 Breast  Alice J Fasbender  78  SMM  Pacific  4:12.39 
 2  200 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  78  TAM  Pacific  5:03.30 
 6  200 Breast  Connie I Clark  76  LVTC  Pacific  6:47.51 
 2  50 Fly  Betty L Dugan  75  DAM  Pacific  57.77 
 6  50 Fly  Susan L Munn  78  DAM  Pacific  1:02.02 
 9  50 Fly  Jeannine E Olson  77  RINC  Pacific  1:30.63 
 4  200 IM  Susan L Munn  78  DAM  Pacific  4:35.51 
 5  200 IM  Jeannine E Olson  77  RINC  Pacific  5:54.73 

Women 80-84 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  81  SMM  Pacific  47.91 
 7  50 Free  Barbara F Callison  83  RINC  Pacific  54.60 
 3  100 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  81  SMM  Pacific  1:48.02 
 9  100 Free  Barbara F Callison  83  RINC  Pacific  2:08.15 
 2  200 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  81  SMM  Pacific  4:01.48 
 5  200 Free  Anice W Flesh  80  NUTS  Pacific  4:23.43 
 1  400 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  81  SMM  Pacific  8:11.79 
 6  400 Free  Janet L Bensu  84  USF  Pacific  10:34.64 
 1  800 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  81  SMM  Pacific  17:19.99 
 1  1500 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  81  SMM  Pacific  32:37.20 
 4  1500 Free  Janet L Bensu  84  USF  Pacific  42:32.61 
 6  1500 Free  Deborah Keeve  80  USF  Pacific  52:02.06 
 1  50 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  81  SMM  Pacific  54.13 
 7  50 Back  Marty Barry  84  RHMS  Pacific  1:19.53 
 10  50 Back  Janet L Bensu  84  USF  Pacific  1:32.74 
 2  100 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  81  SMM  Pacific  2:03.09 
 6  100 Back  Marty Barry  84  RHMS  Pacific  2:47.56 
 1  200 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  81  SMM  Pacific  4:18.32 
 2  50 Breast  Anice W Flesh  80  NUTS  Pacific  1:09.76 
 4  50 Breast  Barbara F Callison  83  RINC  Pacific  1:11.24 
 1  100 Breast  Barbara F Callison  83  RINC  Pacific  2:29.47 
 2  100 Breast  Anice W Flesh  80  NUTS  Pacific  2:32.71 
 1  200 Breast  Anice W Flesh  80  NUTS  Pacific  5:24.11 
 2  50 Fly  Barbara F Callison  83  RINC  Pacific  1:07.22 
 4  50 Fly  Anice W Flesh  80  NUTS  Pacific  1:08.25 
 2  100 Fly  Barbara F Callison  83  RINC  Pacific  2:59.76 
 3  200 IM  Barbara F Callison  83  RINC  Pacific  5:10.99 
 4  200 IM  Anice W Flesh  80  NUTS  Pacific  5:16.04 

Women 85-89 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Ann M Hirsch  85  WCM  Pacific  1:00.45 
 7  50 Free  Evie M Emmrich  86  WCM  Pacific  1:17.91 
 8  50 Free  Margaret S Voorhees  88  USF  Pacific  1:23.68 
 3  100 Free  Ann M Hirsch  85  WCM  Pacific  2:04.50 
 3  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  85  WCM  Pacific  4:25.64 
 3  400 Free  Ann M Hirsch  85  WCM  Pacific  9:36.96 
 2  1500 Free  Ann M Lambertson  86  SMM  Pacific  45:50.16 
 2  50 Back  Ann M Hirsch  85  WCM  Pacific  1:04.46 
 6  50 Back  Ann M Lambertson  86  SMM  Pacific  1:27.43 
 5  200 Back  Margaret S Voorhees  88  USF  Pacific  7:23.82 
 1  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  85  WCM  Pacific  1:03.35 
 7  50 Breast  Evie M Emmrich  86  WCM  Pacific  2:21.17 
 1  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  85  WCM  Pacific  2:25.44 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  85  WCM  Pacific  5:04.17 
 1  50 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  85  WCM  Pacific  1:12.60 
 1  200 IM  Ann M Hirsch  85  WCM  Pacific  5:00.53 

Men 18-24 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Ian D MacKay  24  TOC  Pacific  24.16 
 4  50 Free  Michael B Hannigan  20  QSS  Pacific  24.49 
 7  50 Free  Jonathan A Fiepke  21  UC38  Pacific  24.63 
 8  50 Free  Javier A Rosas  20  SMM  Pacific  24.72 
 3  100 Free  Michael B Hannigan  20  QSS  Pacific  54.38 
 5  100 Free  Zach P Selfridge  22  ALMA  Pacific  55.80 
 7  100 Free  Javier A Rosas  20  SMM  Pacific  56.08 
 5  200 Free  Bryant N Jacobs  21  SMM  Pacific  2:03.58 
 6  200 Free  Javier A Rosas  20  SMM  Pacific  2:06.03 
 10  200 Free  John Paul Naughton  20  SMM  Pacific  2:06.67 
 9  800 Free  Michael R Thomas  24  TAM  Pacific  10:21.42 
 8  1500 Free  Michael R Thomas  24  TAM  Pacific  20:13.22 
 2  50 Back  Ian D MacKay  24  TOC  Pacific  28.56 
 4  50 Back  Derek Koo  23  SMM  Pacific  30.86 
 1  100 Back  Ian D MacKay  24  TOC  Pacific  1:02.81 
 8  100 Back  Derek Koo  23  SMM  Pacific  1:08.75 
 4  200 Back  Michael R Thomas  24  TAM  Pacific  2:36.23 
 10  50 Breast  Anthony D Chew  20  UC38  Pacific  32.75 
 3  100 Breast  Colin B Babcock  24  TOC  Pacific  1:03.37 
 6  100 Breast  Mark Guyler  24  SCSC  Pacific  1:11.33 
 2  200 Breast  Mark Guyler  24  SCSC  Pacific  2:31.37 
 7  200 Breast  Anthony D Chew  20  UC38  Pacific  2:52.15 
 2  50 Fly  Jonathan A Fiepke  21  UC38  Pacific  26.15 
 4  50 Fly  Ian D MacKay  24  TOC  Pacific  26.66 
 5  50 Fly  Zach P Selfridge  22  ALMA  Pacific  27.48 
 5  100 Fly  Bryant N Jacobs  21  SMM  Pacific  1:01.50 
 1  200 Fly  Adam J Hinshaw  23  TOC  Pacific  1:57.60 
 9  200 Fly  Adrian M Rodriguez martinez  23  UC38  Pacific  2:46.23 
 1  200 IM  Adam J Hinshaw  23  TOC  Pacific  2:01.72 
 2  200 IM  Bradley K Cline  22  UC38  Pacific  2:04.87 
 2  400 IM  Bryant N Jacobs  21  SMM  Pacific  5:06.13 
 3  400 IM  Michael R Thomas  24  TAM  Pacific  5:36.23 
 7  400 IM  Jack W Dillane  22  USF  Pacific  6:25.16 

Men 25-29 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Kevin Ferguson  26  TOC  Pacific  23.11 
 4  50 Free  Cameron Owen  27  BCCS  Pacific  23.21 
 7  50 Free  Ben S Hinshaw  25  TOC  Pacific  23.64 
 4  100 Free  Cameron Owen  27  BCCS  Pacific  51.22 
 1  200 Free  Cameron Owen  27  BCCS  Pacific  1:58.71 
 7  200 Free  Roger W Ward  26  MEMO  Pacific  2:04.73 
 9  200 Free  Juan A Ortiz  29  UC38  Pacific  2:06.49 
 1  400 Free  Juan A Ortiz  29  UC38  Pacific  4:26.94 
 4  400 Free  Aaron J Casey  28  TOC  Pacific  4:32.06 
 3  800 Free  Juan A Ortiz  29  UC38  Pacific  9:33.34 
 1  1500 Free  Juan A Ortiz  29  UC38  Pacific  17:51.28 
 2  1500 Free  Nathan Vizcarra  29  USF  Pacific  18:20.96 
 2  50 Back  Nolan Koon  26  TOC  Pacific  28.10 
 6  50 Back  Matt Hurko  25  TOC  Pacific  28.63 
 7  50 Back  Luka Leskur  27  USF  Pacific  29.12 
 9  50 Back  David Schnabl  29  TOC  Pacific  29.85 
 2  100 Back  Ben S Hinshaw  25  TOC  Pacific  1:00.02 
 4  100 Back  Matt Hurko  25  TOC  Pacific  1:00.92 
 8  100 Back  Nolan Koon  26  TOC  Pacific  1:03.53 
 9  100 Back  David Schnabl  29  TOC  Pacific  1:04.86 
 2  200 Back  Matt Hurko  25  TOC  Pacific  2:16.13 
 3  200 Back  Ben S Hinshaw  25  TOC  Pacific  2:16.23 
 4  200 Back  Juan A Ortiz  29  UC38  Pacific  2:23.99 
 10  200 Back  Arthur Gouvea  28  USF  Pacific  2:33.43 
 2  50 Breast  Nolan Koon  26  TOC  Pacific  29.49 
 4  50 Breast  Matthew S Talmadge  27  TOC  Pacific  30.68 
 6  50 Breast  Samuel N Rowan  25  TOC  Pacific  31.65 
 8  50 Breast  David A Banks  27  MEMO  Pacific  32.05 
 2  100 Breast  Jonathan C Leopold  26  TOC  Pacific  1:03.09 
 6  100 Breast  Nolan Koon  26  TOC  Pacific  1:07.19 
 7  100 Breast  Matthew S Talmadge  27  TOC  Pacific  1:08.97 
 8  100 Breast  Roger W Ward  26  MEMO  Pacific  1:11.30 
 9  100 Breast  Al Andaluz  25  SMM  Pacific  1:13.95 
 1  50 Fly  Thomas A Shields  25  TOC  Pacific  24.17 
 5  50 Fly  Cameron Owen  27  BCCS  Pacific  25.82 
 7  50 Fly  Ben S Hinshaw  25  TOC  Pacific  26.07 
 8  50 Fly  Jackson Z Wang  29  TOC  Pacific  26.56 
 1  100 Fly  Thomas A Shields  25  TOC  Pacific  51.20 
 5  100 Fly  Cameron Owen  27  BCCS  Pacific  56.78 
 8  100 Fly  Jackson Z Wang  29  TOC  Pacific  1:00.25 
 1  200 Fly  Thomas A Shields  25  TOC  Pacific  1:55.81 
 5  200 Fly  Andrew J Cunningham  28  TSUN  Pacific  2:28.72 
 5  200 IM  Aaron J Casey  28  TOC  Pacific  2:22.15 
 10  200 IM  Samuel N Rowan  25  TOC  Pacific  2:24.91 
 1  400 IM  Juan A Ortiz  29  UC38  Pacific  5:00.06 
 3  400 IM  Aaron J Casey  28  TOC  Pacific  5:14.21 

Men 30-34 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Christopher J Talbott  30  TOC  Pacific  24.38 
 9  50 Free  Egan Gans  30  TOC  Pacific  25.02 
 10  50 Free  Brett T Bannan  34  MELO  Pacific  25.20 
 7  100 Free  Carlos F Sanchez  30  SMM  Pacific  56.56 
 6  200 Free  Carlos F Sanchez  30  SMM  Pacific  2:06.00 
 9  200 Free  Kevin C Mendenhall  33  WCM  Pacific  2:06.76 
 10  200 Free  Christopher J Talbott  30  TOC  Pacific  2:06.89 
 4  400 Free  Kevin C Mendenhall  33  WCM  Pacific  4:32.01 
 6  400 Free  Carlos F Sanchez  30  SMM  Pacific  4:33.53 
 7  400 Free  Robert M Tiernan  33  WCM  Pacific  4:41.28 
 3  50 Back  Ian Powell  31  USF  Pacific  29.15 
 8  50 Back  Graham M Lentz  32  TOC  Pacific  31.75 
 9  50 Back  William G Burris  34  NBA  Pacific  32.11 
 10  50 Back  Adrian B Maurer  33  CHIC  Pacific  32.36 
 3  100 Back  Ian Powell  31  USF  Pacific  1:02.93 
 7  100 Back  Adrian B Maurer  33  CHIC  Pacific  1:13.26 
 4  50 Breast  Egan Gans  30  TOC  Pacific  29.78 
 5  50 Breast  Graham M Lentz  32  TOC  Pacific  30.42 
 3  100 Breast  Egan Gans  30  TOC  Pacific  1:06.10 
 8  100 Breast  Graham M Lentz  32  TOC  Pacific  1:10.04 
 2  200 Breast  Egan Gans  30  TOC  Pacific  2:28.20 
 7  200 Breast  Jack B Naylor  31  NUTS  Pacific  2:50.36 
 4  50 Fly  Brett T Bannan  34  MELO  Pacific  26.42 
 5  50 Fly  Ian Powell  31  USF  Pacific  26.58 
 6  50 Fly  Christopher J Talbott  30  TOC  Pacific  26.62 
 7  50 Fly  Egan Gans  30  TOC  Pacific  26.98 
 5  100 Fly  Christopher J Talbott  30  TOC  Pacific  59.42 
 6  100 Fly  Thomas C Gregory  31  MEMO  Pacific  59.61 
 7  100 Fly  Kohei Asano  34  RINC  Pacific  1:00.34 
 8  100 Fly  Ian Powell  31  USF  Pacific  1:01.16 
 1  200 Fly  Keith Ryan  32  SON  Pacific  2:17.45 
 3  400 IM  Keith Ryan  32  SON  Pacific  4:59.41 
 10  400 IM  Igor Litvak  31  USF  Pacific  6:52.70 

Men 35-39 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Greg Menna  39  DAM  Pacific  26.59 
 6  200 Free  Matthew D Roper  35  DAM  Pacific  2:14.19 
 3  400 Free  Zebron J Lemke  36  AAM  Pacific  4:45.46 
 4  400 Free  Matthew D Roper  35  DAM  Pacific  4:45.71 
 4  800 Free  Matthew D Roper  35  DAM  Pacific  9:52.25 
 2  1500 Free  Matthew D Roper  35  DAM  Pacific  18:37.84 
 4  1500 Free  Zebron J Lemke  36  AAM  Pacific  19:16.03 
 10  1500 Free  Kevin H Donlon  38  USF  Pacific  20:55.27 
 10  50 Back  Matthew D Roper  35  DAM  Pacific  32.45 
 5  100 Back  Matthew D Roper  35  DAM  Pacific  1:08.56 
 1  200 Back  Matthew D Roper  35  DAM  Pacific  2:25.11 
 2  50 Breast  Christian S Rasmussen  37  WCM  Pacific  31.37 
 4  50 Breast  Rob Foster  35  SMM  Pacific  31.82 
 3  100 Breast  Christian S Rasmussen  37  WCM  Pacific  1:11.37 
 8  100 Breast  Rob Foster  35  SMM  Pacific  1:13.38 
 2  200 Breast  Christian S Rasmussen  37  WCM  Pacific  2:38.54 
 7  200 Breast  Markus Daene  37  TVM  Pacific  2:50.94 
 6  50 Fly  Greg Menna  39  DAM  Pacific  27.80 
 8  50 Fly  Rob Foster  35  SMM  Pacific  28.02 
 9  200 Fly  Markus Daene  37  TVM  Pacific  2:41.76 
 5  200 IM  Matthew D Roper  35  DAM  Pacific  2:28.14 
 7  200 IM  Rob Foster  35  SMM  Pacific  2:29.45 
 9  400 IM  Matthew D Roper  35  DAM  Pacific  5:32.85 

Men 40-44 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Brian Blitzer  42  QSS  Pacific  25.92 
 6  1500 Free  Eric Hatch  42  SNM  Pacific  19:38.89 
 7  200 Back  Eric Hatch  42  SNM  Pacific  2:40.74 
 6  50 Breast  Alexander D Dailey  40  USF  Pacific  32.27 
 6  100 Breast  Alexander D Dailey  40  USF  Pacific  1:11.66 
 5  200 Breast  Alexander D Dailey  40  USF  Pacific  2:39.85 
 10  200 Breast  John R Renko  42  USF  Pacific  2:54.44 
 9  400 IM  Eric Hatch  42  SNM  Pacific  5:55.92 

Men 45-49 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Mark T Fahlen  45  MAAC  Pacific  2:13.07 
 6  400 Free  Barton S Wells  49  UC38  Pacific  4:41.75 
 8  400 Free  Mark T Fahlen  45  MAAC  Pacific  4:45.87 
 2  800 Free  Barton S Wells  49  UC38  Pacific  9:30.77 
 5  800 Free  Mark T Fahlen  45  MAAC  Pacific  9:56.43 
 1  1500 Free  Barton S Wells  49  UC38  Pacific  17:54.21 
 6  1500 Free  Michael A Ingardia  46  MELO  Pacific  18:44.09 
 9  1500 Free  Mark T Fahlen  45  MAAC  Pacific  19:23.03 
 5  50 Back  Rick M Hamilton  49  MAM  Pacific  31.21 
 2  100 Back  Rick M Hamilton  49  MAM  Pacific  1:04.55 
 2  200 Back  Rick M Hamilton  49  MAM  Pacific  2:21.86 
 7  200 Breast  Rick M Hamilton  49  MAM  Pacific  2:52.87 
 5  100 Fly  Rick M Hamilton  49  MAM  Pacific  1:06.44 
 3  200 Fly  Rick M Hamilton  49  MAM  Pacific  2:35.74 
 7  200 Fly  Matt Harrington  45  USF  Pacific  2:42.99 
 8  200 Fly  Peter C Finney  49  MAM  Pacific  2:43.23 
 6  200 IM  Rick M Hamilton  49  MAM  Pacific  2:26.69 
 10  400 IM  Patrick F Mc Bride  47  USF  Pacific  5:55.61 

Men 50-54 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Jon Boone  53  WCM  Pacific  26.70 
 7  200 Free  Stephen A Stahl  51  WCM  Pacific  2:14.09 
 9  200 Free  Jon Boone  53  WCM  Pacific  2:15.65 
 7  800 Free  Tom T Nootbaar  53  WCM  Pacific  10:13.33 
 5  100 Back  Darren D Phelan  53  STAN  Pacific  1:09.09 
 8  100 Back  Niel E Fischer  52  CHIC  Pacific  1:10.92 
 6  200 Back  Hector Chao  52  WCM  Pacific  2:35.90 
 7  200 Back  Niel E Fischer  52  CHIC  Pacific  2:36.31 
 10  50 Breast  Tim Miller  53  STAN  Pacific  34.77 
 8  100 Breast  Tim Miller  53  STAN  Pacific  1:17.49 
 8  200 Breast  Tim Miller  53  STAN  Pacific  2:54.37 
 10  200 Breast  Samuel T McAdam  51  DAM  Pacific  2:55.90 
 7  100 Fly  Keith D Peschel  51  SMST  Pacific  1:04.49 
 10  100 Fly  Jon Boone  53  WCM  Pacific  1:05.48 
 8  200 Fly  Tom T Nootbaar  53  WCM  Pacific  2:39.01 
 9  200 IM  Keith D Peschel  51  SMST  Pacific  2:33.59 
 7  400 IM  Samuel T McAdam  51  DAM  Pacific  5:47.76 

Men 55-59 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  David E Boatwright  55  WCM  Pacific  25.87 
 2  100 Free  David E Boatwright  55  WCM  Pacific  57.48 
 7  100 Free  Steve Cutting  59  TVM  Pacific  1:01.78 
 1  200 Free  David E Boatwright  55  WCM  Pacific  2:05.88 
 5  200 Free  Steve Cutting  59  TVM  Pacific  2:15.75 
 1  400 Free  David E Boatwright  55  WCM  Pacific  4:36.62 
 8  400 Free  Bill Mc Cracken  55  TVM  Pacific  5:00.36 
 9  400 Free  Steve Cutting  59  TVM  Pacific  5:00.69 
 1  800 Free  David E Boatwright  55  WCM  Pacific  9:42.65 
 1  1500 Free  David E Boatwright  55  WCM  Pacific  18:34.42 
 6  50 Back  Ron A Taylor  56  RPM  Pacific  33.44 
 8  100 Back  Steve Cutting  59  TVM  Pacific  1:12.45 
 10  100 Back  Ron A Taylor  56  RPM  Pacific  1:14.49 
 7  200 Back  Steve Cutting  59  TVM  Pacific  2:38.98 
 3  50 Fly  David E Boatwright  55  WCM  Pacific  28.78 
 5  100 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  59  WCM  Pacific  1:09.36 
 10  200 IM  Steve Cutting  59  TVM  Pacific  2:38.63 

Men 60-64 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Loren Druz  60  WCM  Pacific  27.43 
 7  100 Free  Loren Druz  60  WCM  Pacific  1:01.93 
 7  200 Free  Tim P Glenn  60  STAN  Pacific  2:23.24 
 6  800 Free  John P Nelson  63  JAMM  Pacific  10:36.40 
 9  50 Back  Eric D Van Boer  62  RHMS  Pacific  34.24 
 10  50 Back  Robert J Patocchi  60  CMAM  Pacific  34.44 
 10  100 Back  Eric D Van Boer  62  RHMS  Pacific  1:15.59 
 6  50 Breast  Eric D Van Boer  62  RHMS  Pacific  36.21 
 8  50 Breast  Craig M Ottersen  64  SAC  Pacific  36.57 
 10  50 Breast  Gary D Swenor  62  DAM  Pacific  36.92 
 8  100 Breast  Gary D Swenor  62  DAM  Pacific  1:24.14 
 9  100 Breast  Craig M Ottersen  64  SAC  Pacific  1:24.26 
 7  200 Breast  Gary D Swenor  62  DAM  Pacific  3:11.15 
 10  200 Breast  David L Woodruff  60  DAM  Pacific  3:19.70 
 2  200 Fly  Peter M Guadagni  61  WCM  Pacific  2:42.84 

Men 65-69 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Tate Holt  65  TAM  Pacific  27.38 
 8  50 Free  Hugh Wilder  69  SRM  Pacific  29.28 
 10  50 Free  Andrew M McPherson  69  DAM  Pacific  29.48 
 1  100 Free  Tate Holt  65  TAM  Pacific  1:01.69 
 5  100 Free  Alan D Bernard  67  TAM  Pacific  1:07.31 
 9  100 Free  Julian B Sapirstein  67  USF  Pacific  1:08.97 
 2  200 Free  Tim Broderick  65  STAN  Pacific  2:18.51 
 7  200 Free  Alan D Bernard  67  TAM  Pacific  2:28.19 
 7  400 Free  Alan D Bernard  67  TAM  Pacific  5:29.90 
 10  400 Free  Paul A Virtue  65  USF  Pacific  5:32.91 
 5  800 Free  Paul A Virtue  65  USF  Pacific  11:31.15 
 9  800 Free  Jim Clemmons  66  MAM  Pacific  11:47.73 
 5  1500 Free  Paul A Virtue  65  USF  Pacific  21:53.20 
 8  1500 Free  Kim S Ridinger  65  USF  Pacific  22:45.91 
 1  50 Back  Hugh Wilder  69  SRM  Pacific  32.86 
 1  100 Back  Hugh Wilder  69  SRM  Pacific  1:14.36 
 5  200 Back  Hugh Wilder  69  SRM  Pacific  2:52.89 
 8  200 Back  Jim Clemmons  66  MAM  Pacific  3:06.26 
 9  50 Breast  Alexander Moskovits  67  TAM  Pacific  38.84 
 10  50 Breast  Rick Meyerhoff  69  TAM  Pacific  39.36 
 6  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  66  MAM  Pacific  3:23.25 
 5  50 Fly  Tate Holt  65  TAM  Pacific  30.91 
 10  50 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  69  DAM  Pacific  32.12 
 6  100 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  69  DAM  Pacific  1:15.60 
 8  100 Fly  Alan D Bernard  67  TAM  Pacific  1:20.19 
 10  100 Fly  Rick Meyerhoff  69  TAM  Pacific  1:21.86 
 2  200 Fly  Alan D Bernard  67  TAM  Pacific  3:04.19 
 7  200 Fly  Duke A Dahlin  68  USF  Pacific  3:36.85 
 9  200 Fly  James B Kennedy  65  CMAM  Pacific  3:42.42 
 3  400 IM  Tim Broderick  65  STAN  Pacific  5:45.74 

Men 70-74 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Richard Burns  73  TAM  Pacific  29.57 
 4  50 Free  James R DeLacy  70  WCM  Pacific  30.41 
 2  100 Free  James R DeLacy  70  WCM  Pacific  1:07.44 
 3  100 Free  Richard Burns  73  TAM  Pacific  1:07.48 
 2  200 Free  James R DeLacy  70  WCM  Pacific  2:35.97 
 4  200 Free  Richard Burns  73  TAM  Pacific  2:37.88 
 2  400 Free  Don M Davis  72  RHMS  Pacific  5:29.64 
 8  800 Free  Bill Dawson  74  MELO  Pacific  13:13.74 
 4  1500 Free  Bill Dawson  74  MELO  Pacific  24:52.79 
 8  1500 Free  Don M Davis  72  RHMS  Pacific  27:08.77 
 1  50 Back  Richard Burns  73  TAM  Pacific  34.40 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  73  TAM  Pacific  1:18.59 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  73  TAM  Pacific  2:50.97 
 7  200 Back  Bob Leuten  73  SMM  Pacific  3:35.21 
 4  50 Breast  Kirby L Smith  70  TCAM  Pacific  43.36 
 9  50 Breast  Tom K Stern  71  FGST  Pacific  44.99 
 4  100 Breast  David R Gildea  73  MELO  Pacific  1:31.65 
 9  200 Breast  Tom K Stern  71  FGST  Pacific  3:52.05 
 2  50 Fly  Richard Burns  73  TAM  Pacific  32.06 
 5  50 Fly  James R DeLacy  70  WCM  Pacific  33.35 
 1  100 Fly  Richard Burns  73  TAM  Pacific  1:16.21 
 2  200 IM  Richard Burns  73  TAM  Pacific  2:59.32 
 9  200 IM  David R Gildea  73  MELO  Pacific  3:23.17 
 9  400 IM  Patrick V Powers  71  USF  Pacific  9:52.76 
 10  400 IM  Lance Wiscomb  71  USF  Pacific  11:14.58 

Men 75-79 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  200 Free  Murray L McLachlan  75  MELO  Pacific  2:50.36 
 3  400 Free  Murray L McLachlan  75  MELO  Pacific  6:17.55 
 8  400 Free  Ed V Lane  77  WCM  Pacific  7:02.58 
 2  800 Free  Murray L McLachlan  75  MELO  Pacific  13:05.79 
 8  800 Free  Barry A Fasbender  79  SMM  Pacific  15:02.46 
 9  800 Free  Robert F Norris  78  DAM  Pacific  16:21.04 
 5  1500 Free  Barry A Fasbender  79  SMM  Pacific  27:48.33 
 8  1500 Free  Kent M Price  78  STAN  Pacific  31:53.44 
 10  1500 Free  Robert F Norris  78  DAM  Pacific  32:08.14 
 8  50 Back  Robert F Norris  78  DAM  Pacific  47.15 
 9  50 Back  Murray L McLachlan  75  MELO  Pacific  47.20 
 6  100 Back  Robert F Norris  78  DAM  Pacific  1:44.29 
 8  100 Back  Barry A Fasbender  79  SMM  Pacific  1:51.64 
 6  200 Back  Robert F Norris  78  DAM  Pacific  3:49.81 
 8  200 Back  Barry A Fasbender  79  SMM  Pacific  3:50.48 
 6  50 Breast  James Zuur  76  TAM  Pacific  47.28 
 10  100 Breast  James Zuur  76  TAM  Pacific  1:58.00 
 6  200 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  79  SMM  Pacific  4:23.41 
 7  200 Breast  Ed V Lane  77  WCM  Pacific  4:25.19 
 4  100 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  79  SMM  Pacific  2:07.01 
 3  200 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  79  SMM  Pacific  4:45.43 
 8  200 IM  Barry A Fasbender  79  SMM  Pacific  4:06.40 
 5  400 IM  Barry A Fasbender  79  SMM  Pacific  8:29.93 

Men 80-84 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  John F Sulzbach  82  MELO  Pacific  41.39 
 9  50 Free  Jack C Fleming  81  USF  Pacific  41.56 
 9  200 Free  John F Sulzbach  82  MELO  Pacific  3:53.63 
 9  400 Free  Norman E Stupfel  84  SRM  Pacific  8:32.60 
 10  400 Free  John F Sulzbach  82  MELO  Pacific  9:04.73 
 7  800 Free  Norman E Stupfel  84  SRM  Pacific  17:37.60 
 8  800 Free  John F Sulzbach  82  MELO  Pacific  20:18.61 
 5  1500 Free  John F Sulzbach  82  MELO  Pacific  40:03.86 
 1  50 Breast  Jack C Fleming  81  USF  Pacific  47.37 
 8  50 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  84  SRM  Pacific  55.67 
 1  100 Breast  Jack C Fleming  81  USF  Pacific  1:52.88 
 7  100 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  84  SRM  Pacific  2:10.71 
 9  100 Breast  John F Sulzbach  82  MELO  Pacific  2:10.97 
 4  200 Breast  Jack C Fleming  81  USF  Pacific  4:29.99 
 2  50 Fly  Jack C Fleming  81  USF  Pacific  45.43 
 1  100 Fly  Jack C Fleming  81  USF  Pacific  1:53.89 
 10  100 Fly  William E Grohe  83  USF  Pacific  4:47.05 
 1  200 Fly  Jack C Fleming  81  USF  Pacific  5:01.13 
 5  200 IM  Jack C Fleming  81  USF  Pacific  4:21.36 
 8  200 IM  John F Sulzbach  82  MELO  Pacific  5:03.19 

Men 85-89 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Back  Bob D Danielson  86  USF  Pacific  59.96 
 5  100 Back  Bob D Danielson  86  USF  Pacific  2:27.16 
 3  200 Back  Bob D Danielson  86  USF  Pacific  5:36.82 
 3  50 Breast  Bob D Danielson  86  USF  Pacific  1:14.47 
 3  100 Breast  Bob D Danielson  86  USF  Pacific  2:50.53 
 3  50 Fly  Bob D Danielson  86  USF  Pacific  1:37.51 
Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #56Sponsor #59Sponsor #13
Sponsor #52Sponsor #62Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #58
Sponsor #61Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #60Sponsor #29