USMS Top 10

2019 USMS Top 10 SCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Madison Dickman  24  ARM  Pacific  29.40 
 2  100 Free  Alexa Clark  22  WCM  Pacific  1:02.47 
 3  200 Free  Alexa Clark  22  WCM  Pacific  2:16.58 
 7  50 Back  Alexa Clark  22  WCM  Pacific  32.99 
 8  50 Back  Madison Dickman  24  ARM  Pacific  33.58 
 2  100 Back  Alexa Clark  22  WCM  Pacific  1:10.42 
 1  200 Back  Alexa Clark  22  WCM  Pacific  2:31.43 
 7  50 Breast  Madison Dickman  24  ARM  Pacific  39.85 
 10  50 Fly  Paige Treff  23  CHIC  Pacific  32.24 
 1  100 IM  Alexa Clark  22  WCM  Pacific  1:11.18 
 8  100 IM  Madison Dickman  24  ARM  Pacific  1:15.43 
 4  200 IM  Alexa Clark  22  WCM  Pacific  2:31.85 

Women 25-29 SCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Sabrina Maisel  29  MVM  Pacific  30.18 
 3  100 Free  Mackenzie M Leake  26  STAN  Pacific  1:03.07 
 4  100 Free  Danae Petrakis  27  USF  Pacific  1:03.25 
 4  200 Free  Danae Petrakis  27  USF  Pacific  2:20.65 
 2  400 Free  Mackenzie M Leake  26  STAN  Pacific  4:43.57 
 1  800 Free  Mackenzie M Leake  26  STAN  Pacific  9:40.57 
 3  800 Free  Jennifer L Mohn  28  DAM  Pacific  10:53.52 
 5  800 Free  Laura Rambo  28  MEMO  Pacific  11:32.20 
 1  1500 Free  Allison A Arnold  27  TOC  Pacific  17:39.31 
 5  1500 Free  Ashley Knaggs  28  TSUN  Pacific  20:27.18 
 4  50 Back  Becca W Wyant  29  MEMO  Pacific  32.35 
 1  200 Back  Mackenzie M Leake  26  STAN  Pacific  2:30.75 
 7  200 Back  Fiona M Greer  26  EBAT  Pacific  2:46.27 
 8  200 Back  Jennifer L Mohn  28  DAM  Pacific  2:54.18 
 4  50 Breast  Mackenzie M Leake  26  STAN  Pacific  36.68 
 6  50 Breast  Sabrina Maisel  29  MVM  Pacific  38.20 
 10  50 Breast  Jenn Hwang  27  WCM  Pacific  40.01 
 1  100 Breast  Danae Petrakis  27  USF  Pacific  1:15.83 
 5  100 Breast  Mackenzie M Leake  26  STAN  Pacific  1:22.42 
 6  100 Breast  Sabrina Maisel  29  MVM  Pacific  1:22.94 
 1  200 Breast  Mackenzie M Leake  26  STAN  Pacific  2:54.33 
 3  200 Breast  Sabrina Maisel  29  MVM  Pacific  2:58.19 
 6  200 Breast  Jennifer L Mohn  28  DAM  Pacific  3:20.81 
 7  50 Fly  Mackenzie M Leake  26  STAN  Pacific  31.59 
 2  100 Fly  Danae Petrakis  27  USF  Pacific  1:08.55 
 8  100 Fly  Sabrina Maisel  29  MVM  Pacific  1:11.47 
 10  100 Fly  Becca W Wyant  29  MEMO  Pacific  1:12.71 
 1  200 Fly  Mackenzie M Leake  26  STAN  Pacific  2:32.76 
 2  100 IM  Penelope R Yamauchi  29  ALB  Pacific  1:08.31 
 3  100 IM  Sophia K Yamauchi  26  ALB  Pacific  1:08.38 
 10  100 IM  Becca W Wyant  29  MEMO  Pacific  1:14.01 
 2  200 IM  Mackenzie M Leake  26  STAN  Pacific  2:31.47 
 2  400 IM  Mackenzie M Leake  26  STAN  Pacific  5:17.46 
 6  400 IM  Dana Macabales  28  CGM  Pacific  6:03.19 
 8  400 IM  Jennifer L Mohn  28  DAM  Pacific  6:11.30 

Women 30-34 SCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Marie A Ballenger  33  CGM  Pacific  28.41 
 8  50 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  30  WCM  Pacific  29.38 
 10  50 Free  Kristina Petrakis  30  USF  Pacific  29.67 
 4  100 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  30  WCM  Pacific  1:04.38 
 7  400 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  30  WCM  Pacific  4:59.31 
 10  800 Free  Hannah Peter  30  MEMO  Pacific  12:32.96 
 4  1500 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  30  WCM  Pacific  19:22.63 
 6  1500 Free  Alexandra K Lee  32  TSUN  Pacific  19:49.03 
 5  50 Back  Marie A Ballenger  33  CGM  Pacific  33.53 
 8  50 Back  Margaret R Greer  31  EBAT  Pacific  34.91 
 10  50 Back  Katey Nelson  31  PRES  Pacific  35.51 
 5  100 Back  Margaret R Greer  31  EBAT  Pacific  1:16.25 
 3  50 Breast  Marie A Ballenger  33  CGM  Pacific  35.77 
 8  50 Breast  Kristina Petrakis  30  USF  Pacific  39.13 
 4  50 Fly  Marie A Ballenger  33  CGM  Pacific  30.13 
 4  100 Fly  Marie A Ballenger  33  CGM  Pacific  1:08.61 
 10  100 Fly  Lindsay E Gaudinier  30  WCM  Pacific  1:14.82 
 5  200 Fly  Lindsay E Gaudinier  30  WCM  Pacific  2:49.45 
 7  100 IM  Marie A Ballenger  33  CGM  Pacific  1:12.11 
 8  100 IM  Nicole A Taheri  34  PRES  Pacific  1:13.09 
 8  400 IM  Nicole A Taheri  34  PRES  Pacific  5:44.77 

Women 35-39 SCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Meredith B Rohr  37  MELO  Pacific  28.65 
 8  50 Free  Dana J Kirk  35  FREM  Pacific  29.43 
 2  100 Free  Sarah M Hernandez  35  DAM  Pacific  59.38 
 7  100 Free  Laura A Lawrence  39  WCM  Pacific  1:04.39 
 8  100 Free  Elyse Corwin  37  MEMO  Pacific  1:04.66 
 4  200 Free  Laura A Lawrence  39  WCM  Pacific  2:19.80 
 10  800 Free  Marcela Rueda  37  SRM  Pacific  11:08.13 
 3  1500 Free  Sarah M Hernandez  35  DAM  Pacific  19:02.32 
 6  1500 Free  Marcela Rueda  37  SRM  Pacific  21:10.93 
 6  50 Back  Meredith B Rohr  37  MELO  Pacific  32.65 
 7  200 Back  Laura A Lawrence  39  WCM  Pacific  2:45.06 
 9  200 Back  Marcela Rueda  37  SRM  Pacific  2:54.82 
 8  50 Breast  Marcela Rueda  37  SRM  Pacific  39.27 
 10  50 Breast  Helene Nehrebecki  39  DAM  Pacific  39.55 
 6  100 Breast  Marcela Rueda  37  SRM  Pacific  1:23.12 
 5  200 Breast  Marcela Rueda  37  SRM  Pacific  2:59.21 
 8  200 Breast  Helene Nehrebecki  39  DAM  Pacific  3:14.46 
 7  100 Fly  Laura A Lawrence  39  WCM  Pacific  1:13.95 
 3  200 Fly  Laura A Lawrence  39  WCM  Pacific  2:46.02 
 5  200 Fly  Marcela Rueda  37  SRM  Pacific  3:05.18 
 6  200 Fly  Helene Nehrebecki  39  DAM  Pacific  3:06.37 
 5  100 IM  Dana J Kirk  35  FREM  Pacific  1:13.58 
 8  100 IM  Marcela Rueda  37  SRM  Pacific  1:15.29 
 3  200 IM  Laura A Lawrence  39  WCM  Pacific  2:38.31 
 9  200 IM  Marcela Rueda  37  SRM  Pacific  2:49.13 
 10  200 IM  Helene Nehrebecki  39  DAM  Pacific  2:51.59 
 3  400 IM  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  35  TVM  Pacific  5:29.12 
 4  400 IM  Laura A Lawrence  39  WCM  Pacific  5:31.02 
 6  400 IM  Marcela Rueda  37  SRM  Pacific  5:55.27 
 8  400 IM  Helene Nehrebecki  39  DAM  Pacific  6:29.06 
 10  400 IM  Koung Chaiyasane  35  MEMO  Pacific  8:56.67 

Women 40-44 SCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  800 Free  Sarah K Stretch  40  MEMO  Pacific  11:18.00 
 1  1500 Free  Heidi S George  43  UC38  Pacific  17:14.91 
 3  1500 Free  Susan E Keeler  41  STAN  Pacific  19:46.74 
 8  200 Fly  Sarah Lindahl  43  MEMO  Pacific  4:48.43 
 10  100 IM  Mary Romero  43  SMST  Pacific  1:17.57 
 7  400 IM  Melanie C Belluomini  42  DAM  Pacific  6:39.31 
 8  400 IM  Stacy L Readal  42  MEMO  Pacific  6:42.91 
 10  400 IM  Marissa G Nonaka  41  WCM  Pacific  6:51.86 

Women 45-49 SCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Alison H Zamanian  49  WCM  Pacific  29.26 
 4  100 Free  Alison H Zamanian  49  WCM  Pacific  1:03.08 
 2  200 Free  Alison H Zamanian  49  WCM  Pacific  2:13.97 
 1  400 Free  Alison H Zamanian  49  WCM  Pacific  4:34.96 
 1  800 Free  Alison H Zamanian  49  WCM  Pacific  9:28.18 
 8  800 Free  Beccah D Rothschild  46  MAM  Pacific  11:24.86 
 6  1500 Free  Beccah D Rothschild  46  MAM  Pacific  21:30.91 
 10  1500 Free  Tonia Lowe  48  ALB  Pacific  22:49.44 
 8  50 Back  Kirsten Hazard  48  UC38  Pacific  35.80 
 3  100 Back  Alison H Zamanian  49  WCM  Pacific  1:11.99 
 9  100 Back  Kelli A Broussard  47  SRM  Pacific  1:19.88 
 9  200 Back  Karen Duggan  49  WCM  Pacific  3:25.28 
 5  100 Breast  Alison H Zamanian  49  WCM  Pacific  1:22.30 
 7  50 Fly  Kelli A Broussard  47  SRM  Pacific  33.21 
 3  100 Fly  Alison H Zamanian  49  WCM  Pacific  1:09.88 
 6  100 Fly  Kelli A Broussard  47  SRM  Pacific  1:16.61 
 8  100 Fly  Colleen M Darling  45  WCM  Pacific  1:27.02 
 8  200 Fly  Ann Michelle Ongerth  45  WCM  Pacific  3:46.49 
 9  200 Fly  Patti H Philpott  49  TCAM  Pacific  3:56.27 
 9  100 IM  Kelli A Broussard  47  SRM  Pacific  1:18.27 
 1  200 IM  Alison H Zamanian  49  WCM  Pacific  2:33.79 
 10  400 IM  Yasuko de la Torre  49  MEMO  Pacific  7:04.01 

Women 50-54 SCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Vicki Shu  51  MEMO  Pacific  2:36.02 
 4  400 Free  Juliet E Cox  51  MAM  Pacific  5:12.32 
 10  400 Free  Vicki Shu  51  MEMO  Pacific  5:34.44 
 4  800 Free  Juliet E Cox  51  MAM  Pacific  10:38.53 
 8  800 Free  Vicki Shu  51  MEMO  Pacific  11:34.38 
 9  800 Free  Sheila Nelson  51  SRM  Pacific  11:35.64 
 10  800 Free  Robin A Bulman  54  SRM  Pacific  11:37.87 
 4  1500 Free  Juliet E Cox  51  MAM  Pacific  20:02.62 
 9  1500 Free  Robin A Bulman  54  SRM  Pacific  22:03.15 
 5  50 Back  Juliet E Cox  51  MAM  Pacific  35.32 
 9  50 Back  Laureen K Welting  54  TOC  Pacific  37.05 
 5  100 Back  Juliet E Cox  51  MAM  Pacific  1:17.97 
 6  100 Back  Laureen K Welting  54  TOC  Pacific  1:20.14 
 6  200 Back  Juliet E Cox  51  MAM  Pacific  2:50.64 
 9  100 Breast  Robin A Bulman  54  SRM  Pacific  1:30.78 
 6  200 Breast  Robin A Bulman  54  SRM  Pacific  3:14.79 
 6  50 Fly  Laureen K Welting  54  TOC  Pacific  33.96 
 8  100 Fly  Laureen K Welting  54  TOC  Pacific  1:20.41 
 4  200 Fly  Vicki Shu  51  MEMO  Pacific  3:03.16 
 7  200 IM  Laureen K Welting  54  TOC  Pacific  2:53.36 
 6  400 IM  Vicki Shu  51  MEMO  Pacific  6:26.62 

Women 55-59 SCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  100 Free  Jill S Hernandez  59  NSM  Pacific  1:03.87 
 10  400 Free  Stephanie D Couch  55  MELO  Pacific  5:27.12 
 8  800 Free  Stephanie D Couch  55  MELO  Pacific  11:02.65 
 10  800 Free  Jane E Russell  56  DAM  Pacific  11:33.74 
 1  1500 Free  Jill S Hernandez  59  NSM  Pacific  19:07.60 
 4  1500 Free  Jana Matena  57  MELO  Pacific  20:35.16 
 5  1500 Free  Stephanie D Couch  55  MELO  Pacific  20:42.38 
 10  1500 Free  Andrea L Salmi  55  NBA  Pacific  21:17.36 
 2  50 Back  Lisa A Ward  55  WCM  Pacific  35.19 
 10  50 Back  Jane E Russell  56  DAM  Pacific  38.50 
 4  100 Back  Lisa A Ward  55  WCM  Pacific  1:14.40 
 8  100 Back  Rebecca R Perry  55  MAM  Pacific  1:21.53 
 2  200 Back  Lisa A Ward  55  WCM  Pacific  2:41.04 
 6  200 Back  Lucille R Glassman  56  FREM  Pacific  2:58.39 
 9  200 Back  Stephanie D Couch  55  MELO  Pacific  3:01.33 
 2  100 Breast  Lisa A Ward  55  WCM  Pacific  1:29.16 
 6  200 Breast  Caroline Loomis  56  DAM  Pacific  3:27.81 
 9  200 Breast  Jane E Russell  56  DAM  Pacific  3:33.79 
 6  50 Fly  Rebecca R Perry  55  MAM  Pacific  34.30 
 6  100 Fly  Lisa A Ward  55  WCM  Pacific  1:19.03 
 9  100 Fly  Jane E Russell  56  DAM  Pacific  1:22.80 
 7  200 Fly  Jane E Russell  56  DAM  Pacific  3:11.90 
 10  200 Fly  Rebecca R Perry  55  MAM  Pacific  3:15.19 
 3  100 IM  Lisa A Ward  55  WCM  Pacific  1:15.57 
 2  200 IM  Jill S Hernandez  59  NSM  Pacific  2:39.45 
 3  200 IM  Lisa A Ward  55  WCM  Pacific  2:44.05 
 9  200 IM  Rebecca R Perry  55  MAM  Pacific  2:58.11 
 2  400 IM  Lisa A Ward  55  WCM  Pacific  5:52.33 

Women 60-64 SCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Mary J Kahn  60  DAM  Pacific  1:14.99 
 5  200 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  63  WCM  Pacific  2:38.26 
 4  800 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  63  WCM  Pacific  11:15.63 
 10  1500 Free  Susan P Helmrich  64  LNRS  Pacific  22:56.29 
 9  50 Back  Mary J Kahn  60  DAM  Pacific  39.90 
 6  100 Back  Charlene A O'Brien  63  WCM  Pacific  1:23.55 
 7  100 Back  Mary J Kahn  60  DAM  Pacific  1:26.50 
 7  50 Fly  Charlene A O'Brien  63  WCM  Pacific  35.64 
 7  100 Fly  Louise Rafkin  61  MEMO  Pacific  1:34.53 
 7  200 Fly  Louise Rafkin  61  MEMO  Pacific  3:43.18 
 6  200 IM  Louise Rafkin  61  MEMO  Pacific  3:16.27 
 7  400 IM  Louise Rafkin  61  MEMO  Pacific  7:05.26 

Women 65-69 SCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Laura B Val  68  TAM  Pacific  29.78 
 9  100 Free  Sally K Guthrie  69  DAM  Pacific  1:18.85 
 7  200 Free  Sally K Guthrie  69  DAM  Pacific  2:53.79 
 7  400 Free  Sally K Guthrie  69  DAM  Pacific  6:10.16 
 9  400 Free  Judy A Eisenman  65  TAM  Pacific  6:14.20 
 6  800 Free  Sally K Guthrie  69  DAM  Pacific  12:39.27 
 5  1500 Free  Sally K Guthrie  69  DAM  Pacific  24:11.85 
 8  1500 Free  Mimi Willard  66  UC38  Pacific  25:19.62 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  68  TAM  Pacific  33.41 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  68  TAM  Pacific  1:13.98 
 2  50 Breast  Laura B Val  68  TAM  Pacific  42.96 
 6  200 Breast  Jeanne Cambra-Brungard  67  LOM  Pacific  3:59.50 
 2  50 Fly  Laura B Val  68  TAM  Pacific  33.14 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  68  TAM  Pacific  1:13.47 
 8  100 Fly  Sally K Guthrie  69  DAM  Pacific  1:40.56 
 5  200 Fly  Sally K Guthrie  69  DAM  Pacific  3:40.82 
 2  100 IM  Laura B Val  68  TAM  Pacific  1:16.42 
 1  200 IM  Laura B Val  68  TAM  Pacific  2:46.04 
 10  200 IM  Mary Welsh  66  TCAM  Pacific  3:31.77 

Women 70-74 SCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  72  MAM  Pacific  35.36 
 3  100 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  72  MAM  Pacific  1:18.91 
 5  200 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  72  MAM  Pacific  3:03.30 
 10  200 Free  Cynthia L Dutro  71  MELO  Pacific  3:24.39 
 3  400 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  72  MAM  Pacific  6:17.01 
 2  800 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  72  MAM  Pacific  12:43.75 
 10  800 Free  Stephanie I Scott  72  WCM  Pacific  14:51.99 
 1  1500 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  72  MAM  Pacific  24:03.42 
 8  1500 Free  Stephanie I Scott  72  WCM  Pacific  27:39.53 
 2  100 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  72  MAM  Pacific  1:37.46 
 4  200 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  72  MAM  Pacific  3:27.59 
 9  50 Breast  Susie A Caso  73  MAM  Pacific  56.07 
 10  50 Breast  Susan M Collins  70  WCM  Pacific  57.07 
 7  100 Breast  Susan M Collins  70  WCM  Pacific  2:02.00 
 9  100 Breast  Susie A Caso  73  MAM  Pacific  2:10.54 
 10  100 Breast  Annette M Coholan  71  RHMS  Pacific  2:11.30 
 2  200 Breast  Cynthia L Dutro  71  MELO  Pacific  4:07.12 
 4  200 Breast  Stephanie I Scott  72  WCM  Pacific  4:22.67 
 8  200 Breast  Annette M Coholan  71  RHMS  Pacific  4:37.87 
 9  50 Fly  Lori D Boettler  73  WCM  Pacific  49.73 
 3  200 Fly  Cynthia L Dutro  71  MELO  Pacific  4:26.68 
 6  200 Fly  Stephanie I Scott  72  WCM  Pacific  5:07.03 
 8  200 Fly  Diane Renshaw  74  MVM  Pacific  5:07.50 
 5  200 IM  Cynthia L Dutro  71  MELO  Pacific  3:56.15 
 4  400 IM  Stephanie I Scott  72  WCM  Pacific  8:39.87 

Women 75-79 SCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Daniela Barnea  75  STAN  Pacific  41.77 
 9  50 Free  Leslie M Westergaard  76  DAM  Pacific  51.08 
 3  100 Free  Daniela Barnea  75  STAN  Pacific  1:34.90 
 9  100 Free  Leslie M Westergaard  76  DAM  Pacific  1:51.84 
 1  200 Free  Daniela Barnea  75  STAN  Pacific  3:23.33 
 1  400 Free  Daniela Barnea  75  STAN  Pacific  7:24.83 
 7  400 Free  Leslie M Westergaard  76  DAM  Pacific  8:42.36 
 5  1500 Free  Dolly J Ackerman  78  WCM  Pacific  38:12.88 
 3  50 Back  Daniela Barnea  75  STAN  Pacific  49.54 
 8  50 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  76  DAM  Pacific  54.85 
 3  100 Back  Daniela Barnea  75  STAN  Pacific  1:49.38 
 4  100 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  76  DAM  Pacific  1:58.49 
 3  200 Back  Daniela Barnea  75  STAN  Pacific  3:46.89 
 5  200 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  76  DAM  Pacific  4:08.12 
 1  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  75  STAN  Pacific  47.97 
 7  50 Breast  Nancy Stretch  79  TOC  Pacific  1:04.50 
 1  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  75  STAN  Pacific  1:43.58 
 6  100 Breast  Nancy Stretch  79  TOC  Pacific  2:22.53 
 1  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  75  STAN  Pacific  3:45.84 
 1  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  75  STAN  Pacific  45.34 
 7  50 Fly  Nancy Stretch  79  TOC  Pacific  1:05.83 
 1  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  75  STAN  Pacific  1:46.04 
 1  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  75  STAN  Pacific  3:57.22 
 1  100 IM  Daniela Barnea  75  STAN  Pacific  1:38.99 
 1  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  75  STAN  Pacific  3:34.05 
 5  200 IM  Nancy Stretch  79  TOC  Pacific  4:45.62 
 1  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  75  STAN  Pacific  7:42.05 
 5  400 IM  Nancy Stretch  79  TOC  Pacific  10:04.74 

Women 80-84 SCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Kristin N Jaffe  81  TAM  Pacific  50.16 
 8  50 Free  Caroline W Wood  84  WCM  Pacific  1:00.57 
 10  50 Free  Joyce M Haworth  82  ARM  Pacific  1:03.79 
 8  200 Free  Betty Mae Locke  80  UC38  Pacific  6:37.85 
 1  50 Back  Kristin N Jaffe  81  TAM  Pacific  55.25 
 6  50 Back  Joyce M Haworth  82  ARM  Pacific  1:11.02 
 10  50 Back  Judith L Morton  80  WCM  Pacific  1:13.74 
 8  100 Back  Judith L Morton  80  WCM  Pacific  2:39.85 
 6  200 Back  Judith L Morton  80  WCM  Pacific  5:29.20 
 2  50 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  81  TAM  Pacific  56.08 
 3  50 Breast  Joyce M Haworth  82  ARM  Pacific  1:08.90 
 8  50 Breast  Alice Cocke  81  RAMS  Pacific  1:26.65 
 2  100 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  81  TAM  Pacific  2:08.36 
 9  100 Breast  Betty Mae Locke  80  UC38  Pacific  4:02.17 
 6  200 Breast  Judith L Morton  80  WCM  Pacific  7:58.54 
 3  50 Fly  Alice Cocke  81  RAMS  Pacific  1:42.44 
 4  50 Fly  Judith L Morton  80  WCM  Pacific  1:50.57 
 3  100 Fly  Judith L Morton  80  WCM  Pacific  3:58.78 
 1  200 Fly  Judith L Morton  80  WCM  Pacific  8:31.65 
 3  200 IM  Judith L Morton  80  WCM  Pacific  6:48.61 

Women 85-89 SCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Barbara F Callison  86  RINC  Pacific  53.88 
 2  50 Free  Ann Kay  85  MELO  Pacific  54.27 
 6  50 Free  Ann M Hirsch  88  WCM  Pacific  1:07.00 
 7  50 Free  Barbara Robben  85  MEMO  Pacific  1:08.97 
 2  100 Free  Barbara F Callison  86  RINC  Pacific  2:14.67 
 5  100 Free  Ann M Hirsch  88  WCM  Pacific  2:29.33 
 6  100 Free  Barbara Robben  85  MEMO  Pacific  2:34.70 
 1  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  88  WCM  Pacific  5:15.26 
 2  400 Free  Barbara Robben  85  MEMO  Pacific  12:12.78 
 2  1500 Free  Barbara Robben  85  MEMO  Pacific  47:49.47 
 2  50 Back  Ann Kay  85  MELO  Pacific  1:07.05 
 5  50 Back  Ann M Hirsch  88  WCM  Pacific  1:15.66 
 2  100 Back  Ann M Hirsch  88  WCM  Pacific  2:46.04 
 1  200 Back  Ann M Hirsch  88  WCM  Pacific  5:48.23 
 1  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  88  WCM  Pacific  1:18.21 
 2  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  88  WCM  Pacific  2:55.98 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  88  WCM  Pacific  6:12.69 
 1  50 Fly  Barbara F Callison  86  RINC  Pacific  1:19.47 
 1  100 IM  Barbara F Callison  86  RINC  Pacific  2:28.61 
 4  100 IM  Ann M Hirsch  88  WCM  Pacific  2:50.00 

Men 18-24 SCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Michael S Lutzker  22  WCM  Pacific  56.20 
 4  200 Free  Michael S Lutzker  22  WCM  Pacific  2:03.87 
 1  800 Free  Michael S Lutzker  22  WCM  Pacific  8:56.52 
 1  200 Breast  Lucas Walker  19  FREM  Pacific  2:23.18 
 4  200 Breast  Allen Tang  23  MELO  Pacific  2:51.65 
 6  200 Breast  Cameron S Redd  24  MEMO  Pacific  3:13.10 
 2  200 Fly  Matthew J Orringer  22  UCSF  Pacific  2:07.12 
 10  200 IM  Allen Tang  23  MELO  Pacific  2:39.91 
 1  400 IM  Lucas Walker  19  FREM  Pacific  4:44.67 

Men 25-29 SCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Andre Brilhante  25  USF  Pacific  24.45 
 4  100 Free  Lee D Ward  26  WCM  Pacific  53.01 
 7  800 Free  Michael R Thomas  27  MVM  Pacific  10:59.30 
 9  800 Free  Andy Qi  27  MEMO  Pacific  12:46.16 
 1  50 Back  Iskender Baslakov  29  UC38  Pacific  24.87 
 5  50 Back  Matt Hurko  28  TOC  Pacific  27.56 
 1  100 Back  Iskender Baslakov  29  UC38  Pacific  55.20 
 8  100 Back  George W Greer  29  EBAT  Pacific  1:04.63 
 2  200 Back  Wilfred R Garcia  29  MVM  Pacific  2:13.75 
 1  50 Breast  Hunter Cobleigh  25  ALB  Pacific  28.66 
 10  50 Breast  Roger W Ward  29  MEMO  Pacific  31.81 
 1  100 Breast  Hunter Cobleigh  25  ALB  Pacific  1:02.25 
 8  100 Breast  Roger W Ward  29  MEMO  Pacific  1:10.10 
 2  200 Breast  Hunter Cobleigh  25  ALB  Pacific  2:24.13 
 8  50 Fly  Lee D Ward  26  WCM  Pacific  26.57 
 4  100 Fly  Matt Hurko  28  TOC  Pacific  57.64 
 8  200 Fly  Wilfred R Garcia  29  MVM  Pacific  2:26.06 
 9  200 Fly  Justin Huynh  25  FREM  Pacific  2:27.28 
 7  200 IM  Roger W Ward  29  MEMO  Pacific  2:18.82 
 2  400 IM  Wilfred R Garcia  29  MVM  Pacific  4:53.12 

Men 30-34 SCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Cameron Owen  30  USF  Pacific  23.67 
 4  50 Free  Tim R Watts  33  PRES  Pacific  24.35 
 2  100 Free  Cameron Owen  30  USF  Pacific  51.39 
 6  100 Free  Arthur Gouvea  31  USF  Pacific  54.30 
 3  200 Free  Peter R Kline  30  WCM  Pacific  1:54.47 
 4  200 Free  Cameron Owen  30  USF  Pacific  1:57.16 
 6  200 Free  Arthur Gouvea  31  USF  Pacific  1:59.74 
 3  400 Free  Cameron Owen  30  USF  Pacific  4:20.46 
 5  400 Free  Jason J Singh  30  TSUN  Pacific  4:26.70 
 1  800 Free  Jason J Singh  30  TSUN  Pacific  9:20.39 
 6  800 Free  David Law  34  MAM  Pacific  10:54.05 
 7  800 Free  Mark A Dorshkind  34  TSUN  Pacific  11:03.51 
 10  800 Free  Emmanuel Torres  33  MEMO  Pacific  11:29.79 
 1  1500 Free  Chad E La Tourette  31  TOC  Pacific  15:30.92 
 2  1500 Free  Trevor R Scheid  30  TOC  Pacific  17:22.58 
 3  1500 Free  Jason J Singh  30  TSUN  Pacific  17:47.18 
 5  1500 Free  Zach Margolis  30  TSUN  Pacific  19:46.74 
 8  1500 Free  David Law  34  MAM  Pacific  20:38.44 
 9  1500 Free  Ed Pereira  34  MVM  Pacific  21:42.93 
 1  50 Back  Peter R Kline  30  WCM  Pacific  25.54 
 2  50 Back  Tim R Watts  33  PRES  Pacific  26.78 
 6  50 Back  Arthur Gouvea  31  USF  Pacific  29.15 
 1  100 Back  Peter R Kline  30  WCM  Pacific  56.12 
 3  100 Back  Arthur Gouvea  31  USF  Pacific  1:02.58 
 5  100 Back  Jason J Singh  30  TSUN  Pacific  1:04.23 
 1  200 Back  Peter R Kline  30  WCM  Pacific  2:15.93 
 2  200 Back  Arthur Gouvea  31  USF  Pacific  2:16.46 
 8  200 Back  Ed Pereira  34  MVM  Pacific  2:38.82 
 9  200 Back  Zachary Y Green  30  MVM  Pacific  2:42.89 
 1  50 Breast  Brandon J Fischer  30  UC38  Pacific  29.00 
 1  100 Breast  Brandon J Fischer  30  UC38  Pacific  1:01.20 
 1  200 Breast  Brandon J Fischer  30  UC38  Pacific  2:12.92 
 6  200 Breast  Zachary Y Green  30  MVM  Pacific  2:51.00 
 3  50 Fly  Cameron Owen  30  USF  Pacific  25.89 
 1  100 Fly  Cameron Owen  30  USF  Pacific  56.89 
 2  100 Fly  Brandon J Fischer  30  UC38  Pacific  58.00 
 2  200 Fly  Brandon J Fischer  30  UC38  Pacific  2:11.19 
 8  200 Fly  Ed Pereira  34  MVM  Pacific  2:57.85 
 10  200 Fly  Emmanuel Torres  33  MEMO  Pacific  3:06.70 
 1  100 IM  Peter R Kline  30  WCM  Pacific  56.76 
 3  100 IM  Arthur Gouvea  31  USF  Pacific  1:01.30 
 1  200 IM  Peter R Kline  30  WCM  Pacific  2:06.01 
 5  400 IM  Ed Pereira  34  MVM  Pacific  5:47.24 
 7  400 IM  Zachary Y Green  30  MVM  Pacific  5:50.86 

Men 35-39 SCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  John Samotyj  38  USF  Pacific  24.71 
 3  100 Free  Juan P Valdivieso  38  TOC  Pacific  53.84 
 5  100 Free  John Samotyj  38  USF  Pacific  54.58 
 1  200 Free  Juan P Valdivieso  38  TOC  Pacific  1:58.05 
 1  400 Free  Juan P Valdivieso  38  TOC  Pacific  4:13.89 
 6  400 Free  Alex Ignatov  38  TEME  Pacific  4:34.30 
 3  800 Free  Matt Roper  38  DAM  Pacific  9:55.47 
 8  800 Free  ryan P Monaghan  35  MEMO  Pacific  10:16.07 
 6  1500 Free  Zebron J Lemke  39  AAM  Pacific  18:52.02 
 7  1500 Free  Matt Roper  38  DAM  Pacific  19:07.56 
 10  1500 Free  Quinn W Fitzgerald  36  TOC  Pacific  19:31.51 
 8  50 Back  Timothy Wasiewski  38  UC38  Pacific  31.44 
 7  100 Back  Alex Ignatov  38  TEME  Pacific  1:06.91 
 9  100 Back  Matt Roper  38  DAM  Pacific  1:08.69 
 10  200 Back  Matt Roper  38  DAM  Pacific  2:38.01 
 3  50 Breast  Matthew Winfield  38  TSUN  Pacific  30.99 
 6  50 Breast  Timothy Wasiewski  38  UC38  Pacific  32.79 
 7  50 Breast  Christopher De Voss  38  CGM  Pacific  33.16 
 10  50 Breast  Alex Ignatov  38  TEME  Pacific  33.40 
 4  100 Breast  Matthew Winfield  38  TSUN  Pacific  1:08.58 
 3  200 Breast  Matthew Winfield  38  TSUN  Pacific  2:36.22 
 6  200 Breast  Alex Ignatov  38  TEME  Pacific  2:38.85 
 6  50 Fly  Juan P Valdivieso  38  TOC  Pacific  26.65 
 7  50 Fly  John Samotyj  38  USF  Pacific  26.99 
 10  50 Fly  Jonathan E Salcedo  37  USF  Pacific  27.14 
 2  100 Fly  Juan P Valdivieso  38  TOC  Pacific  57.65 
 7  100 Fly  John Samotyj  38  USF  Pacific  1:00.33 
 1  200 Fly  Juan P Valdivieso  38  TOC  Pacific  2:11.41 
 10  200 Fly  Matt Roper  38  DAM  Pacific  2:44.96 
 6  200 IM  Alex Ignatov  38  TEME  Pacific  2:22.40 
 4  400 IM  Alex Ignatov  38  TEME  Pacific  5:12.52 
 8  400 IM  Matt Roper  38  DAM  Pacific  5:27.34 

Men 40-44 SCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Jeremy Macdonald  40  UC38  Pacific  25.75 
 9  50 Free  Andy J Nonaka  40  WCM  Pacific  26.02 
 1  100 Free  Andy J Nonaka  40  WCM  Pacific  55.65 
 1  200 Free  Tamas Kerekjarto  40  HTUB  Pacific  1:57.32 
 2  200 Free  Andy J Nonaka  40  WCM  Pacific  2:03.13 
 2  400 Free  Andy J Nonaka  40  WCM  Pacific  4:21.64 
 2  800 Free  Andy J Nonaka  40  WCM  Pacific  9:02.44 
 9  800 Free  Brian J Meyer  43  UC38  Pacific  10:12.99 
 10  800 Free  Nicholas J Hanley  40  VACA  Pacific  10:45.96 
 2  1500 Free  Andy J Nonaka  40  WCM  Pacific  17:21.01 
 7  1500 Free  Brian J Meyer  43  UC38  Pacific  19:21.92 
 3  50 Back  Jeremy Macdonald  40  UC38  Pacific  29.80 
 10  50 Back  Justin Copp  44  PRES  Pacific  32.21 
 10  100 Back  Jeff R Mellinger  40  WCM  Pacific  1:11.16 
 2  200 Back  Jeff R Mellinger  40  WCM  Pacific  2:27.82 
 8  200 Back  Nicholas J Hanley  40  VACA  Pacific  2:43.69 
 9  200 Back  Brian J Bolz  42  DAM  Pacific  2:47.23 
 8  50 Breast  Jeremy Macdonald  40  UC38  Pacific  33.60 
 9  50 Breast  Greg Menna  42  DAM  Pacific  33.69 
 10  50 Breast  Andy J Nonaka  40  WCM  Pacific  33.86 
 7  200 Breast  Markus Daene  40  TVM  Pacific  2:51.05 
 8  100 IM  Jeremy Macdonald  40  UC38  Pacific  1:05.56 
 9  100 IM  Greg Menna  42  DAM  Pacific  1:06.27 
 1  400 IM  Tamas Kerekjarto  40  HTUB  Pacific  4:40.54 

Men 45-49 SCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Free  Ili R Selinger  46  WCM  Pacific  2:12.02 
 8  400 Free  Ili R Selinger  46  WCM  Pacific  4:42.67 
 8  800 Free  Mark T Fahlen  48  MAAC  Pacific  10:09.11 
 4  1500 Free  Matt Harrington  48  TSUN  Pacific  19:26.31 
 9  200 IM  Ili R Selinger  46  WCM  Pacific  2:30.89 

Men 50-54 SCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Rick M Hamilton  52  MAM  Pacific  26.19 
 8  200 Free  Stephen M Smith  53  SACM  Pacific  2:08.21 
 6  400 Free  Stephen M Smith  53  SACM  Pacific  4:37.19 
 9  400 Free  Rick M Hamilton  52  MAM  Pacific  4:46.60 
 2  1500 Free  Barton S Wells  52  UC38  Pacific  17:43.34 
 4  1500 Free  Todd E Arris  54  TOC  Pacific  18:58.61 
 8  1500 Free  Perry A Klebahn  53  TOC  Pacific  20:16.66 
 10  1500 Free  Mark Frick  51  MEMO  Pacific  20:17.01 
 1  50 Back  Rick M Hamilton  52  MAM  Pacific  29.22 
 9  50 Back  Brian A Jones  54  SMST  Pacific  30.89 
 1  100 Back  Rick M Hamilton  52  MAM  Pacific  1:03.41 
 10  100 Back  Stephen M Smith  53  SACM  Pacific  1:07.88 
 2  200 Back  Rick M Hamilton  52  MAM  Pacific  2:19.45 
 8  100 Breast  Rick M Hamilton  52  MAM  Pacific  1:17.29 
 8  200 Breast  Rick M Hamilton  52  MAM  Pacific  2:48.16 
 7  50 Fly  Rick M Hamilton  52  MAM  Pacific  28.72 
 10  50 Fly  Brian A Jones  54  SMST  Pacific  28.87 
 9  200 Fly  Rick M Hamilton  52  MAM  Pacific  2:36.77 
 5  100 IM  Rick M Hamilton  52  MAM  Pacific  1:03.88 
 5  200 IM  Rick M Hamilton  52  MAM  Pacific  2:22.54 
 6  200 IM  Stephen M Smith  53  SACM  Pacific  2:25.88 
 6  400 IM  Rick M Hamilton  52  MAM  Pacific  5:15.45 

Men 55-59 SCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Tom Harvill  58  WAMS  Pacific  26.39 
 8  100 Free  Jon Boone  56  WCM  Pacific  59.37 
 3  200 Free  Al Jaegers  57  WAMS  Pacific  2:11.28 
 5  200 Free  Jean-Philippe M Riblet  56  SRM  Pacific  2:13.82 
 7  200 Free  Jon Boone  56  WCM  Pacific  2:16.50 
 8  200 Free  Tim D Keighley  58  QSSS  Pacific  2:17.64 
 2  400 Free  Al Jaegers  57  WAMS  Pacific  4:43.00 
 3  400 Free  Jean-Philippe M Riblet  56  SRM  Pacific  4:43.44 
 10  400 Free  Jon Boone  56  WCM  Pacific  5:02.71 
 10  800 Free  Tom T Nootbaar  56  WCM  Pacific  10:32.33 
 8  1500 Free  Brad A Gothberg  57  WCM  Pacific  20:12.26 
 2  50 Back  Steven V Ennis  56  WCM  Pacific  29.95 
 5  50 Back  Al Jaegers  57  WAMS  Pacific  30.74 
 1  100 Back  Steven V Ennis  56  WCM  Pacific  1:06.27 
 6  100 Back  Tim D Keighley  58  QSSS  Pacific  1:09.63 
 7  100 Back  Hector Chao  55  WCM  Pacific  1:11.35 
 9  100 Back  Jean-Philippe M Riblet  56  SRM  Pacific  1:11.83 
 2  200 Back  Jean-Philippe M Riblet  56  SRM  Pacific  2:30.93 
 3  200 Back  Paul J Frentsos  58  TSUN  Pacific  2:32.26 
 8  200 Back  Ron A Taylor  59  RPM  Pacific  2:42.98 
 9  200 Back  Patrick M Duggan  56  WCM  Pacific  2:43.02 
 10  100 Breast  Patrick M Duggan  56  WCM  Pacific  1:20.73 
 7  200 Breast  Paul J Frentsos  58  TSUN  Pacific  2:51.56 
 8  200 Breast  Patrick M Duggan  56  WCM  Pacific  2:55.10 
 10  200 Breast  Andrew Brenan  59  SACM  Pacific  3:00.28 
 2  50 Fly  Steven V Ennis  56  WCM  Pacific  28.08 
 7  50 Fly  Tom Harvill  58  WAMS  Pacific  28.80 
 8  50 Fly  Jon Boone  56  WCM  Pacific  28.89 
 3  100 Fly  Kenneth W Tittle  56  WCM  Pacific  1:04.34 
 4  100 Fly  Paul J Frentsos  58  TSUN  Pacific  1:06.44 
 6  100 Fly  Jon Boone  56  WCM  Pacific  1:06.87 
 7  100 Fly  Tim D Keighley  58  QSSS  Pacific  1:07.07 
 10  100 Fly  Al Jaegers  57  WAMS  Pacific  1:08.41 
 4  200 Fly  Paul J Frentsos  58  TSUN  Pacific  2:39.56 
 6  200 Fly  Tom T Nootbaar  56  WCM  Pacific  2:48.59 
 1  100 IM  Steven V Ennis  56  WCM  Pacific  1:06.64 
 3  100 IM  Al Jaegers  57  WAMS  Pacific  1:06.90 
 6  100 IM  Tom Harvill  58  WAMS  Pacific  1:09.13 
 10  100 IM  Tim D Keighley  58  QSSS  Pacific  1:09.80 
 1  200 IM  Al Jaegers  57  WAMS  Pacific  2:27.21 
 2  200 IM  Tim D Keighley  58  QSSS  Pacific  2:29.30 
 5  200 IM  Paul J Frentsos  58  TSUN  Pacific  2:31.32 
 6  200 IM  Jean-Philippe M Riblet  56  SRM  Pacific  2:32.01 
 7  200 IM  Patrick M Duggan  56  WCM  Pacific  2:36.88 
 8  200 IM  Hector Chao  55  WCM  Pacific  2:37.61 
 1  400 IM  Al Jaegers  57  WAMS  Pacific  5:18.44 
 4  400 IM  Paul J Frentsos  58  TSUN  Pacific  5:28.19 
 5  400 IM  Patrick M Duggan  56  WCM  Pacific  5:34.46 
 7  400 IM  Gary M Antonick  56  STAN  Pacific  5:35.67 

Men 60-64 SCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Robert H Heath  62  MAM  Pacific  27.16 
 10  100 Free  Steve Cutting  62  MAM  Pacific  1:01.58 
 4  200 Free  Steve Cutting  62  MAM  Pacific  2:15.41 
 3  400 Free  John R Morales  61  SRM  Pacific  4:48.86 
 5  400 Free  Steve Cutting  62  MAM  Pacific  4:56.10 
 2  800 Free  John R Morales  61  SRM  Pacific  9:59.05 
 10  800 Free  Steve Cutting  62  MAM  Pacific  10:45.45 
 2  1500 Free  Steve Cutting  62  MAM  Pacific  19:58.44 
 5  50 Back  Robert H Heath  62  MAM  Pacific  32.14 
 6  50 Back  Steve Cutting  62  MAM  Pacific  32.84 
 7  50 Back  Karl G Tallman  61  CRUZ  Pacific  33.23 
 5  100 Back  Steve Cutting  62  MAM  Pacific  1:11.21 
 6  100 Back  Karl G Tallman  61  CRUZ  Pacific  1:11.67 
 7  100 Back  Robert H Heath  62  MAM  Pacific  1:12.25 
 4  200 Back  Steve Cutting  62  MAM  Pacific  2:34.90 
 7  200 Back  Bryan D Volpp  62  WCM  Pacific  2:36.46 
 7  50 Breast  Bryan D Volpp  62  WCM  Pacific  35.35 
 7  100 Breast  Bryan D Volpp  62  WCM  Pacific  1:18.21 
 4  200 Breast  Bryan D Volpp  62  WCM  Pacific  2:56.18 
 7  200 Breast  Peter M Guadagni  64  WCM  Pacific  2:59.05 
 5  50 Fly  Robert H Heath  62  MAM  Pacific  30.31 
 10  50 Fly  John R Morales  61  SRM  Pacific  30.55 
 4  100 Fly  John R Morales  61  SRM  Pacific  1:08.72 
 6  200 Fly  Steve Cutting  62  MAM  Pacific  2:52.48 
 6  100 IM  Bryan D Volpp  62  WCM  Pacific  1:11.71 
 10  100 IM  Steve Cutting  62  MAM  Pacific  1:12.93 
 7  200 IM  John R Morales  61  SRM  Pacific  2:37.19 
 8  200 IM  Bryan D Volpp  62  WCM  Pacific  2:38.17 
 9  200 IM  Steve Cutting  62  MAM  Pacific  2:40.52 
 3  400 IM  John R Morales  61  SRM  Pacific  5:33.09 
 6  400 IM  Bryan D Volpp  62  WCM  Pacific  5:46.10 
 7  400 IM  Steve Cutting  62  MAM  Pacific  5:46.24 
 9  400 IM  Peter M Guadagni  64  WCM  Pacific  5:51.46 

Men 65-69 SCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Eric D Van Boer  65  RHMS  Pacific  28.26 
 3  200 Free  Tim Broderick  68  STAN  Pacific  2:23.33 
 10  400 Free  Gordon E Bell  67  WCM  Pacific  5:24.70 
 4  1500 Free  Fred Ferroggiaro  66  TOC  Pacific  20:23.20 
 3  50 Back  Eric D Van Boer  65  RHMS  Pacific  33.76 
 3  100 Back  Eric D Van Boer  65  RHMS  Pacific  1:14.06 
 6  200 Back  Eric D Van Boer  65  RHMS  Pacific  2:57.77 
 5  50 Breast  Eric D Van Boer  65  RHMS  Pacific  35.97 
 7  50 Breast  Craig M Ottersen  67  SACM  Pacific  36.93 
 7  100 Breast  Craig M Ottersen  67  SACM  Pacific  1:22.14 
 5  50 Fly  Eric D Van Boer  65  RHMS  Pacific  31.44 
 3  100 IM  Eric D Van Boer  65  RHMS  Pacific  1:14.03 
 6  100 IM  Craig M Ottersen  67  SACM  Pacific  1:17.10 
 9  100 IM  Cris Meier-Windes  66  TSUN  Pacific  1:18.32 
 4  200 IM  Craig M Ottersen  67  SACM  Pacific  2:49.13 

Men 70-74 SCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Alan D Bernard  70  TAM  Pacific  30.28 
 4  100 Free  Alan D Bernard  70  TAM  Pacific  1:06.82 
 3  200 Free  Alan D Bernard  70  TAM  Pacific  2:26.18 
 10  200 Free  Alek I Shestakov  70  OAK  Pacific  2:45.69 
 4  400 Free  Alan D Bernard  70  TAM  Pacific  5:30.46 
 10  400 Free  Bob B Upshaw  70  WCM  Pacific  6:02.55 
 5  800 Free  Bob B Upshaw  70  WCM  Pacific  12:10.55 
 8  800 Free  Mike Sherrill  70  TAM  Pacific  12:20.80 
 5  1500 Free  Bob B Upshaw  70  WCM  Pacific  22:55.57 
 7  1500 Free  Julian B Sapirstein  70  USF  Pacific  23:31.09 
 8  1500 Free  Mike Sherrill  70  TAM  Pacific  23:33.16 
 10  1500 Free  Thomas H Knopf  72  TOC  Pacific  23:44.62 
 5  50 Back  Alan D Bernard  70  TAM  Pacific  37.74 
 5  50 Back  Michael J Williams  70  WCM  Pacific  37.74 
 3  100 Back  Michael J Williams  70  WCM  Pacific  1:22.05 
 1  200 Back  Alek I Shestakov  70  OAK  Pacific  2:41.35 
 10  100 Breast  Michael J Williams  70  WCM  Pacific  1:32.76 
 6  50 Fly  Alan D Bernard  70  TAM  Pacific  33.68 
 2  100 Fly  Alan D Bernard  70  TAM  Pacific  1:17.25 
 3  100 Fly  Michael J Williams  70  WCM  Pacific  1:18.00 
 2  200 Fly  Alan D Bernard  70  TAM  Pacific  3:04.94 
 5  100 IM  Alan D Bernard  70  TAM  Pacific  1:18.79 
 6  100 IM  Michael J Williams  70  WCM  Pacific  1:19.73 
 2  200 IM  Alek I Shestakov  70  OAK  Pacific  2:41.76 
 6  200 IM  Michael J Williams  70  WCM  Pacific  2:53.91 
 7  200 IM  Alan D Bernard  70  TAM  Pacific  2:58.58 
 1  400 IM  Alek I Shestakov  70  OAK  Pacific  5:48.15 
 4  400 IM  Michael J Williams  70  WCM  Pacific  6:23.43 

Men 75-79 SCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Richard Burns  76  TAM  Pacific  30.99 
 2  100 Free  Richard Burns  76  TAM  Pacific  1:07.75 
 1  50 Back  Richard Burns  76  TAM  Pacific  34.82 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  76  TAM  Pacific  1:14.03 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  76  TAM  Pacific  2:52.88 
 1  50 Breast  David R Gildea  76  MELO  Pacific  40.24 
 2  50 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  75  TAM  Pacific  40.34 
 5  50 Breast  Richard Burns  76  TAM  Pacific  43.77 
 1  100 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  75  TAM  Pacific  1:30.21 
 3  100 Breast  David R Gildea  76  MELO  Pacific  1:33.04 
 1  50 Fly  Richard Burns  76  TAM  Pacific  33.05 
 1  100 Fly  Richard Burns  76  TAM  Pacific  1:17.59 
 1  100 IM  Richard Burns  76  TAM  Pacific  1:18.49 
 1  200 IM  Richard Burns  76  TAM  Pacific  2:52.83 
 2  200 IM  David R Gildea  76  MELO  Pacific  3:16.08 
 1  400 IM  Richard Burns  76  TAM  Pacific  6:26.09 

Men 80-84 SCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  William G Van Horn  81  TOC  Pacific  35.32 
 8  50 Free  Dennis R Bledsoe  80  WCM  Pacific  39.62 
 4  100 Free  David M Fairfield  80  TCAM  Pacific  1:31.44 
 5  100 Free  Dennis R Bledsoe  80  WCM  Pacific  1:32.57 
 1  200 Free  William G Van Horn  81  TOC  Pacific  3:18.53 
 2  50 Back  William G Van Horn  81  TOC  Pacific  44.52 
 6  50 Back  Dennis R Bledsoe  80  WCM  Pacific  48.34 
 3  100 Back  Dennis R Bledsoe  80  WCM  Pacific  1:49.69 
 10  100 Back  David M Fairfield  80  TCAM  Pacific  2:03.81 
 10  50 Breast  David M Fairfield  80  TCAM  Pacific  58.39 
 7  100 Breast  Ed V Lane  80  WCM  Pacific  2:13.37 
 10  100 Breast  David M Fairfield  80  TCAM  Pacific  2:20.22 
 3  100 IM  William G Van Horn  81  TOC  Pacific  1:43.36 
 1  400 IM  Jack C Fleming  84  USF  Pacific  9:38.81 

Men 85-89 SCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  John F Sulzbach  85  MELO  Pacific  45.51 
 8  50 Free  Stan F Morner  85  WCM  Pacific  47.84 
 5  100 Free  Stan F Morner  85  WCM  Pacific  1:46.37 
 6  100 Free  John F Sulzbach  85  MELO  Pacific  1:50.08 
 10  100 Free  Barry T Galvin  86  MEMO  Pacific  2:15.67 
 3  200 Free  Stan F Morner  85  WCM  Pacific  3:56.21 
 5  200 Free  John F Sulzbach  85  MELO  Pacific  4:25.72 
 8  200 Free  Barry T Galvin  86  MEMO  Pacific  5:27.73 
 10  200 Free  William E Grohe  86  USF  Pacific  6:47.81 
 3  400 Free  Stan F Morner  85  WCM  Pacific  8:22.93 
 8  50 Back  Barry T Galvin  86  MEMO  Pacific  1:13.36 
 6  200 Back  John F Sulzbach  85  MELO  Pacific  5:47.04 
 3  50 Breast  Barry T Galvin  86  MEMO  Pacific  1:06.15 
 4  50 Breast  Stan F Morner  85  WCM  Pacific  1:07.26 
 3  100 Breast  John F Sulzbach  85  MELO  Pacific  2:26.66 
 5  100 Breast  Stan F Morner  85  WCM  Pacific  2:36.08 
 6  100 Breast  Barry T Galvin  86  MEMO  Pacific  2:44.08 
 3  200 Breast  John F Sulzbach  85  MELO  Pacific  5:35.98 
 4  200 Breast  Barry T Galvin  86  MEMO  Pacific  5:59.31 
 2  50 Fly  John F Sulzbach  85  MELO  Pacific  1:14.77 
 2  100 Fly  John F Sulzbach  85  MELO  Pacific  3:29.56 
 1  200 Fly  John F Sulzbach  85  MELO  Pacific  8:27.53 
 2  100 IM  John F Sulzbach  85  MELO  Pacific  2:15.72 
 4  100 IM  Stan F Morner  85  WCM  Pacific  2:21.87 
 3  200 IM  John F Sulzbach  85  MELO  Pacific  5:11.11 
 1  400 IM  John F Sulzbach  85  MELO  Pacific  11:56.72 

Men 90-94 SCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Albert Edgerton  94  UC38  Pacific  1:12.03