USMS Top 10

2017 USMS Top 10 SCM Relays for Southern Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Men 72-99 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  TSTT  Southern Pacific  Jese F Guardado (22)
 James W Rogers (28)
 Matthew Chavez (19)
 Kyle C Montero (21) 
 1:48.60 
 3  200 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Andrew P Lum (24)
 Sean M Fisher (22)
 Jamaal N AmiryinClipps (20)
 Robert W Daltorio (25) 
 1:49.09 
 2  200 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Ralph J Porrazzo (25)
 Andrew P Lum (24)
 Mickey M Mowry (23)
 Joshua-Josiah E Smith (18) 
 1:49.94 
 3  200 Medley Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Keith F Dickson (20)
 Alexander A Havton (19)
 Misael Acosta - Gomez (23)
 Jamal J Hill (22) 
 2:01.55 
 5  200 Medley Relay  UCLA  Southern Pacific  Can Altas (27)
 Gary L Rotkop (33)
 Jose T Long (19)
 Quinten Williams (19) 
 2:10.36 
 1  400 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Keith F Dickson (20)
 Jamal J Hill (22)
 Misael Acosta - Gomez (23)
 Alexander A Havton (19) 
 3:54.13 
 2  400 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Ralph J Porrazzo (25)
 Andrew P Lum (24)
 Joshua-Josiah E Smith (18)
 Robert W Daltorio (25) 
 4:13.87 
 3  400 Medley Relay  TSTT  Southern Pacific  Kyle C Montero (21)
 Jese F Guardado (22)
 Matthew Chavez (19)
 James W Rogers (28) 
 4:43.61 
 1  800 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Keith F Dickson (20)
 Jamal J Hill (22)
 Patrick M ODonnell (25)
 Alexander A Havton (19) 
 8:51.61 

Men 100-119 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  WH2O  Southern Pacific  Steven M Van Deventer (25)
 James Sinclair (24)
 Christopher R Gibson (34)
 Antoine D Kunsch (29) 
 1:38.14 
 3  200 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Misael Acosta - Gomez (23)
 Kyle W Lindsay (24)
 Jordan L Adajar (25)
 Jacob Cook (29) 
 1:45.04 
 2  200 Medley Relay  WH2O  Southern Pacific  James Sinclair (24)
 Nikola Delic (32)
 Antoine D Kunsch (29)
 Sam B Stryker (27) 
 1:53.93 
 3  200 Medley Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Alexander E Campbell (26)
 Kyle W Lindsay (24)
 Jordan L Adajar (25)
 Patrick M ODonnell (25) 
 1:55.30 
 5  200 Medley Relay  TSTT  Southern Pacific  Joseph Bucher (44)
 James W Rogers (28)
 Jese F Guardado (22)
 Ryan Falcon (21) 
 2:07.55 
 7  200 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Justin Armour (32)
 Marc A Tom (29)
 Wyatt L Ubellacker (27)
 Jakob C Ladanyi (26) 
 2:16.31 
 1  400 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Nikita Lobintsev (29)
 Luke A Pechmann (27)
 Nicholas Popov (27)
 Dimitri Colupaev (27) 
 3:18.88 
 2  400 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Sean M Fisher (22)
 Wyatt L Ubellacker (27)
 Robert W Daltorio (25)
 Daniel Castro (26) 
 3:48.30 
 3  400 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Alexander E Campbell (26)
 Kyle W Lindsay (24)
 Jordan L Adajar (25)
 Mark Toledano (36) 
 3:56.66 
 5  400 Free Relay  TSTT  Southern Pacific  Tae Kwang Nam (36)
 Kyle C Montero (21)
 James W Rogers (28)
 Matthew Chavez (19) 
 4:12.43 
 1  400 Medley Relay  WH2O  Southern Pacific  Christopher R Gibson (34)
 Steven M Van Deventer (25)
 Antoine D Kunsch (29)
 Sam B Stryker (27) 
 3:59.39 
 5  400 Medley Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  James B Hochstrasser (33)
 Samuel Binkow (28)
 Daniel A Liebowitz (33)
 Jamal J Hill (22) 
 4:53.60 
 1  800 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Kenny D Duarte (28)
 Samuel Binkow (28)
 Alex C Verdegem (28)
 James B Hochstrasser (33) 
 9:19.23 

Men 120-159 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Simon A Burnett (34)
 Joshua-Josiah E Smith (18)
 Jose C DeSouza (46)
 Ralph J Porrazzo (25) 
 1:36.14 
 4  200 Free Relay  WH2O  Southern Pacific  James Manning (33)
 Matthew B Schmidt (39)
 Wadley Wadley (38)
 Niccolo Frosini (30) 
 1:46.15 
 5  200 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Alex C Verdegem (28)
 Davey Burnett (32)
 Kenny D Duarte (28)
 Andrew T Wood (40) 
 1:46.76 
 9  200 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Nicholas A Burnett (36)
 Justin Armour (32)
 Tait C Ecklund (36)
 Chad A Durieux (38) 
 1:52.79 
 1  200 Medley Relay  LAPS  Southern Pacific  Ryan D Bullock (33)
 Vince Fiamengo (26)
 John Marcovici (39)
 Jeff W Hart (31) 
 2:01.17 
 4  200 Medley Relay  TSTT  Southern Pacific  James W Rogers (28)
 Robert Montanez (42)
 Matthew Chavez (19)
 Tae Kwang Nam (36) 
 2:02.97 
 5  200 Medley Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Stephen Quinn (31)
 Kenny D Duarte (28)
 Rodrigo A Corcho (38)
 James B Hochstrasser (33) 
 2:03.24 
 8  200 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Jon Mendoza (34)
 Tait C Ecklund (36)
 Nicholas A Burnett (36)
 Justin Armour (32) 
 2:05.60 
 3  400 Free Relay  LAPS  Southern Pacific  Jeff W Hart (31)
 John Marcovici (39)
 Vince Fiamengo (26)
 Ryan D Bullock (33) 
 3:51.58 
 4  400 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Stephen Quinn (31)
 Kenny D Duarte (28)
 Rodrigo A Corcho (38)
 James B Hochstrasser (33) 
 3:59.54 
 8  400 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Samuel Binkow (28)
 Steve Kim (41)
 Daniel A Liebowitz (33)
 David Miess (28) 
 4:19.98 
 1  400 Medley Relay  WH2O  Southern Pacific  Colin Dueweke (29)
 Craig Sinel (43)
 Adam J Larson (36)
 James Manning (33) 
 4:25.80 
 2  400 Medley Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Alex C Verdegem (28)
 Davey Burnett (32)
 Gregory R Bever (45)
 Andrew T Wood (40) 
 4:28.98 
 5  400 Medley Relay  WH2O  Southern Pacific  Bryan A Libit (38)
 Matthew B Schmidt (39)
 Wadley Wadley (38)
 James Sinclair (24) 
 4:35.96 
 1  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Tait C Ecklund (36)
 Simon A Burnett (34)
 Chad A Durieux (38)
 Frank Godor (39) 
 8:43.31 
 2  800 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Rodrigo A Corcho (38)
 Gregory Paggi (39)
 Andrew T Wood (40)
 Mario L Marshall (35) 
 9:02.77 
 4  800 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Michael D Lucero (47)
 Daniel A Liebowitz (33)
 Matt Reason (43)
 Patrick M ODonnell (25) 
 9:33.39 
 5  800 Free Relay  TSTT  Southern Pacific  Robert Montanez (42)
 Chris R Georges (59)
 Kyle C Montero (21)
 James W Rogers (28) 
 10:37.64 
 7  800 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Matt Brown (46)
 Scott E Winslow (45)
 Luca Zambello (29)
 Justin Bird (33) 
 12:27.99 

Men 160-199 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Nathan S Stalker (43)
 Mark Y Madden (57)
 Patrick M ODonnell (25)
 Mario L Marshall (35) 
 1:46.74 
 5  200 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Robert E Mitchell (59)
 Laurence T Jaffee (57)
 Randy A Jackson (35)
 Brandon E Meier (25) 
 1:47.44 
 10  200 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  David D Galluzzi (43)
 Ian P Culver (41)
 Frank Godor (39)
 Sean C Paxton (48) 
 1:51.55 
 3  400 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Andrew T Wood (40)
 Gregory Paggi (39)
 Matt Reason (43)
 Nathan S Stalker (43) 
 3:54.54 
 4  400 Free Relay  WH2O  Southern Pacific  Dan A Guerrera (47)
 Matthew B Schmidt (39)
 Wadley Wadley (38)
 Michael E Crosby (38) 
 3:58.18 
 4  400 Medley Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Kurt F Dickson (50)
 Rodrigo A Corcho (38)
 Michael D Lucero (47)
 Lee Heath (49) 
 4:40.78 
 5  400 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Frank Godor (39)
 Nicholas A Burnett (36)
 Andre Passos (44)
 David D Galluzzi (43) 
 4:50.63 
 4  800 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Kurt F Dickson (50)
 Nathan S Stalker (43)
 Matt Reason (43)
 Michael D Lucero (47) 
 9:00.64 
 5  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  John Keim (42)
 Dan Borton (49)
 Jose C DeSouza (46)
 Wolf-Rudiger Bloss (49) 
 9:18.72 

Men 200-239 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  200 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Brent Ford (50)
 Tryggvi Helgason (54)
 Drew K Skelly (51)
 Tom Burke (58) 
 1:51.98 
 5  200 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Julio Cienega (51)
 Michael H Beubis (53)
 Ray Frost (53)
 Thomas S Taylor (58) 
 1:52.91 
 5  200 Medley Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Kurt F Dickson (50)
 Tryggvi Helgason (54)
 Drew K Skelly (51)
 Brent Ford (50) 
 2:02.71 
 2  400 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Kurt F Dickson (50)
 Tryggvi Helgason (54)
 Drew K Skelly (51)
 Brent Ford (50) 
 4:03.31 
 3  400 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Dan Borton (49)
 Julio Cienega (51)
 Peter M Hixson (51)
 Ray Frost (53) 
 4:19.70 
 9  400 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Matt Wrabley (56)
 David F Keating (56)
 Jeff Finn (50)
 Jeffrey W Kreger (52) 
 5:04.07 
 10  400 Free Relay  WH2O  Southern Pacific  Errol Graham (58)
 Armando Arorizo (50)
 Jay R Olson (68)
 Raymond E Camacho (53) 
 5:09.76 
 4  400 Medley Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Brent Ford (50)
 Tryggvi Helgason (54)
 Drew K Skelly (51)
 Tom Burke (58) 
 4:48.65 
 6  400 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Dan Stephenson (60)
 Winston S Uchiyama (60)
 Ray Frost (53)
 Patrick B Mc Ginley (54) 
 4:56.40 
 2  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Sean C Paxton (48)
 Ray Frost (53)
 Eric M Hilger (50)
 Julio Cienega (51) 
 10:09.48 
 4  800 Free Relay  SPP  Southern Pacific  Scott Williams (52)
 Scott Graham (52)
 Nathan Osborne (60)
 Charles McPeak (47) 
 15:16.75 

Men 240-279 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  400 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Dan Stephenson (60)
 Winston S Uchiyama (60)
 H Lee Purgason (61)
 Erik A Sterne (65) 
 4:34.13 
 5  400 Free Relay  WH2O  Southern Pacific  Paulo Figueiredo (71)
 Mike J Wallace (61)
 Geoffrey Stier (58)
 Scott D Genkinger (58) 
 4:56.25 
 7  400 Medley Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Mike R Freshley (76)
 Albert M Giacomazzi (62)
 Jonathan A Edge (51)
 Dan Jensen (59) 
 5:51.32 
 1  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Dan Stephenson (60)
 Winston S Uchiyama (60)
 H Lee Purgason (61)
 Erik A Sterne (65) 
 10:31.68 
 2  800 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Tom Burke (58)
 Roger Gonzalez Hibner (55)
 Jeffrey W Kreger (52)
 Mike R Freshley (76) 
 11:19.55 

Men 280-319 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Erik A Sterne (65)
 Michael W Farmer (70)
 Peter E Ronay (75)
 John W House (76) 
 2:24.12 
 9  200 Free Relay  SBM  Southern Pacific  Jeff Farrell (80)
 David A Johannsen (63)
 Philip C Beguhl (65)
 Ed L Farrell (85) 
 2:40.60 
 6  400 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Peter E Ronay (75)
 Douglas J Goode (78)
 Erik A Sterne (65)
 John W House (76) 
 7:27.30 

Women 72-99 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Megan R Jex (26)
 Caitlin M Hecker (19)
 Olga E Piskunova (26)
 Liliana Ibanez Lopez (26) 
 1:51.69 
 2  200 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Anais J Hacobian (20)
 Lauren Turner (25)
 Lauren K Frendreis (28)
 Michelle K Duraj (25) 
 1:54.76 
 5  200 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Savannah H Simmons (23)
 Brittany L DeValk (21)
 Allyson Young (25)
 Violeta Oganesyan (23) 
 2:11.61 
 1  200 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Ann H Tsuchiya (28)
 Michelle K Duraj (25)
 Lauren Turner (25)
 Anais J Hacobian (20) 
 2:11.58 
 3  200 Medley Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Madison McCabe (21)
 Violeta Oganesyan (23)
 Karen Fernandez (25)
 Catherine Higley (26) 
 2:33.87 
 1  400 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Melissa Cienega (19)
 Anais J Hacobian (20)
 Christy Rogers (25)
 Lauren K Frendreis (28) 
 4:12.86 
 2  400 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Laura M Reilly (22)
 Violeta Oganesyan (23)
 Karen Fernandez (25)
 Catherine Higley (26) 
 4:57.03 
 1  400 Medley Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Megan R Jex (26)
 Caitlin M Hecker (19)
 Brittany L DeValk (21)
 Olga E Piskunova (26) 
 4:51.70 
 1  800 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Caitlin M Hecker (19)
 Olga E Piskunova (26)
 Brittany L DeValk (21)
 Gwen Mathias (24) 
 9:47.36 

Women 100-119 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Christy Rogers (25)
 Michelle K Duraj (25)
 Lauren Turner (25)
 Shannon E Streeter (26) 
 2:11.35 

Women 120-159 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 9  200 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Alejandra Jimenez (27)
 Julia P Stengel (32)
 Amy M Jensen (31)
 Ayme L Olivo (33) 
 2:41.23 
 10  200 Medley Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Carly Shadid (28)
 Stephanie N Hank (28)
 Amy Ziemba (44)
 Marjorie E Belsky (46) 
 2:41.69 
 1  400 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Olga E Piskunova (26)
 Caroline V Fernandez (28)
 Christine Hammond (53)
 Lizz Grainger (26) 
 4:28.52 
 7  400 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Amy M Jensen (31)
 Ayme L Olivo (33)
 Kathy G Chung (36)
 Erin McCabe (38) 
 5:13.02 
 8  400 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Amy Ziemba (44)
 Carly Shadid (28)
 Marjorie E Belsky (46)
 Stephanie N Hank (28) 
 5:26.54 
 4  400 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Julia P Stengel (32)
 Erin McCabe (38)
 Amy M Jensen (31)
 Meghan ODonnell (34) 
 6:02.56 
 1  800 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Carly Shadid (28)
 Stephanie N Hank (28)
 Terese E Duggan (61)
 Violet A Colavito (34) 
 11:54.64 

Women 160-199 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Nina S Paddock (45)
 Heidi G Khalil (46)
 Nancy L Leichter (46)
 Cecilie Boysen (53) 
 2:10.09 
 10  200 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Hillary C Thomas (35)
 Heidi I Sheaks (48)
 Christine Hammond (53)
 Carolyn Zderko (50) 
 2:16.99 
 3  200 Medley Relay  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  Karena J Liberty Gurr (47)
 Rossella Pescatori (46)
 Shirley K Fladoos (45)
 Ana Fradkin (44) 
 2:20.87 
 1  400 Free Relay  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  Ana Fradkin (44)
 Karena J Liberty Gurr (47)
 Rossella Pescatori (46)
 Shirley K Fladoos (45) 
 4:42.49 
 5  400 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Hillary C Thomas (35)
 Heidi I Sheaks (48)
 Julie Shikiya-Pascucci (43)
 Christy L Mallen (40) 
 5:10.58 
 7  400 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Nina S Paddock (45)
 Cheryl A Simmons (50)
 Cecilie Boysen (53)
 Kimberly Morgan (50) 
 5:49.95 
 8  400 Medley Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Christine Hammond (53)
 Heidi I Sheaks (48)
 Hillary C Thomas (35)
 Carolyn Zderko (50) 
 6:11.05 
 10  400 Medley Relay  TSTT  Southern Pacific  Lisa A Bove (57)
 Romy N Beattie (55)
 Carmen Torres (49)
 Alyssa Lara (24) 
 6:55.88 
 4  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Lauren Turner (25)
 Ursula Angell (45)
 Sally A Cook (56)
 Kristin P Bennett (60) 
 13:32.25 

Women 200-239 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Medley Relay  CVMM  Southern Pacific  Beata M Konopka (48)
 Jennifer Weiderman (51)
 Arlette A Godges (53)
 Becky Cleavenger (54) 
 2:19.21 
 8  200 Medley Relay  EQX  Southern Pacific  Lorena C Maldonado (64)
 Adriana Barrera (44)
 Katerina Zacharia (50)
 Ami Tsao (57) 
 2:37.81 
 4  400 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Nayiri Doudikian-Scaff (47)
 Cheryl A Simmons (50)
 Cecilie Boysen (53)
 Fiona Harwich (55) 
 5:10.61 
 6  400 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Bethann M Brody (58)
 Cheri Ellington (60)
 Carolyn Zderko (50)
 Marci J Edge (53) 
 5:36.75 
 1  400 Medley Relay  CVMM  Southern Pacific  Beata M Konopka (48)
 Jennifer Weiderman (51)
 Arlette A Godges (53)
 Becky Cleavenger (54) 
 5:10.58 
 5  400 Medley Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Michelle P Ashworth (54)
 Pamela A Ivey (56)
 Amy Ziemba (44)
 Diana Dolan LaMar (60) 
 5:57.17 
 3  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Cecilie Boysen (53)
 Fiona Harwich (55)
 Nancy L Leichter (46)
 Nayiri Doudikian-Scaff (47) 
 11:24.29 
 6  800 Free Relay  TSTT  Southern Pacific  Colleen Toumayan (51)
 Christine A Alderman (53)
 Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau (67)
 Lisa A Bove (57) 
 15:26.11 

Women 240-279 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 9  200 Medley Relay  TSTT  Southern Pacific  Lisa A Bove (57)
 Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau (67)
 Helene I Hirsch (60)
 Patricia Crosby (62) 
 3:08.04 
 7  400 Free Relay  TSTT  Southern Pacific  Patricia Crosby (62)
 Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau (67)
 Lisa A Bove (57)
 Helene I Hirsch (60) 
 6:20.36 

Mixed 72-99 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Anais J Hacobian (20)
 Lauren Turner (25)
 Austin P Samia (20)
 Seanryan P Samia (22) 
 1:52.57 
 2  200 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Brittany L DeValk (21)
 Alexandra T Palmer (20)
 Daniel A Liebowitz (33)
 Jamal J Hill (22) 
 1:55.94 
 1  200 Medley Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Jamie K Akenberger (26)
 Brandon E Meier (25)
 Eric L Anderson (19)
 MK Harris (26) 
 1:55.50 
 1  400 Medley Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Jamie K Akenberger (26)
 Brandon E Meier (25)
 Eric L Anderson (19)
 MK Harris (26) 
 4:14.78 
 3  400 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Lauren Turner (25)
 Jamaal N AmiryinClipps (20)
 Anais J Hacobian (20)
 Sean M Fisher (22) 
 4:48.06 
 1  800 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Eric L Anderson (19)
 Jamie K Akenberger (26)
 MK Harris (26)
 Brandon E Meier (25) 
 8:31.86 
 2  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Andrew P Lum (24)
 Melissa Cienega (19)
 Ann H Tsuchiya (28)
 Daniel Castro (26) 
 8:58.33 

Mixed 100-119 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Wyatt L Ubellacker (27)
 Christy Rogers (25)
 Jakob C Ladanyi (26)
 Michelle K Duraj (25) 
 1:49.29 
 7  200 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Patrick W Anderson (26)
 Kathleen R Anderson (23)
 Violet A Colavito (34)
 Eric L Anderson (19) 
 2:09.28 
 1  200 Medley Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Margo R Aceino (26)
 Luke A Pechmann (27)
 Alexander M Aceino (26)
 Liliana Ibanez Lopez (26) 
 1:48.37 
 3  200 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Christy Rogers (25)
 Chad A Durieux (38)
 Lauren K Frendreis (28)
 Wyatt L Ubellacker (27) 
 1:54.28 
 1  400 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Liliana Ibanez Lopez (26)
 Alexander M Aceino (26)
 Megan R Jex (26)
 Mario L Marshall (35) 
 3:41.64 
 2  400 Free Relay  WH2O  Southern Pacific  Keely MacDonald (28)
 Elizabeth A Vucinich (37)
 James Sinclair (24)
 Colin Dueweke (29) 
 4:03.91 

Mixed 120-159 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Free Relay  WH2O  Southern Pacific  Elizabeth A Vucinich (37)
 Colin Dueweke (29)
 Sam B Stryker (27)
 Keely MacDonald (28) 
 1:50.73 
 1  200 Medley Relay  WH2O  Southern Pacific  Christopher R Gibson (34)
 Steven M Van Deventer (25)
 Elizabeth A Vucinich (37)
 Keely MacDonald (28) 
 1:54.87 
 5  200 Medley Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Jarvis I Marlow (41)
 Randy A Jackson (35)
 Melissa K Giovanni (38)
 Mary Lee (35) 
 2:07.95 
 10  200 Medley Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Mitchell A Kohlbecker (43)
 Shekinah L Hoffman (24)
 Violet A Colavito (34)
 Patrick W Anderson (26) 
 2:15.69 
 2  400 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Jarvis I Marlow (41)
 Melissa K Giovanni (38)
 Mary Lee (35)
 Randy A Jackson (35) 
 4:08.09 
 4  400 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Justin Armour (32)
 Jon Mendoza (34)
 Ann H Tsuchiya (28)
 Alejandra Jimenez (27) 
 4:20.98 
 5  400 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Patrick W Anderson (26)
 Violet A Colavito (34)
 Shekinah L Hoffman (24)
 Mitchell A Kohlbecker (43) 
 4:22.24 
 1  400 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Simon A Burnett (34)
 Chad A Durieux (38)
 Lauren K Frendreis (28)
 Ann H Tsuchiya (28) 
 4:19.94 
 2  400 Medley Relay  WH2O  Southern Pacific  Elizabeth A Vucinich (37)
 Nikola Delic (32)
 Niccolo Frosini (30)
 Keely MacDonald (28) 
 4:22.21 
 6  400 Medley Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Mary Lee (35)
 Randy A Jackson (35)
 Melissa K Giovanni (38)
 Patrick W Anderson (26) 
 5:02.03 
 2  800 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Jarvis I Marlow (41)
 Susan Hitch (39)
 Mary Lee (35)
 Randy A Jackson (35) 
 9:11.86 
 3  800 Free Relay  WH2O  Southern Pacific  James Manning (33)
 Elizabeth A Vucinich (37)
 Keely MacDonald (28)
 Craig Sinel (43) 
 9:25.22 
 6  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Jakob C Ladanyi (26)
 Robert W Daltorio (25)
 Amy P Parker (41)
 Erin McCabe (38) 
 10:44.54 

Mixed 160-199 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 7  200 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Chad A Durieux (38)
 Andre Passos (44)
 Heidi G Khalil (46)
 Nancy L Leichter (46) 
 2:02.66 
 2  200 Medley Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Dan Wegner (46)
 Nick Boshoff (49)
 Susan Hitch (39)
 Karin M Wegner (45) 
 2:07.10 
 8  200 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  David D Galluzzi (43)
 Heidi G Khalil (46)
 Frank Godor (39)
 Nina S Paddock (45) 
 2:16.88 
 1  400 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Nick Boshoff (49)
 Karin M Wegner (45)
 Susan Hitch (39)
 Dan Wegner (46) 
 4:11.16 
 8  400 Free Relay  TSTT  Southern Pacific  Kristin E Gardner (38)
 Fernando Mejia (53)
 Chris R Georges (59)
 Andreina M Chimal (24) 
 4:53.90 
 1  400 Medley Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Dan Wegner (46)
 Nick Boshoff (49)
 Susan Hitch (39)
 Karin M Wegner (45) 
 4:46.30 
 8  400 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Ian P Culver (41)
 Chi-Ying Huang (45)
 Justin Armour (32)
 Ursula Angell (45) 
 5:43.20 
 9  400 Medley Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Felicia G Orozco (28)
 Cheri Ellington (60)
 Caleb N Contreras (20)
 Matt Wrabley (56) 
 5:49.93 
 2  800 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Nick Boshoff (49)
 Karin M Wegner (45)
 Kari S Adams (51)
 Dan Wegner (46) 
 9:10.75 
 10  800 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Sharon Brennan (54)
 Bob Montes (53)
 Tom Caulfield (39)
 Heidi I Sheaks (48) 
 16:07.17 

Mixed 200-239 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  CVMM  Southern Pacific  Becky Cleavenger (54)
 Arlette A Godges (53)
 Doug J Koehler (51)
 Kelly S Karren (44) 
 1:52.16 
 3  200 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Kim O'Grady (56)
 Thomas S Taylor (58)
 Nancy L Leichter (46)
 Eric M Hilger (50) 
 1:59.73 
 6  200 Free Relay  SCA  Southern Pacific  Todd Weston (52)
 Jennifer Carango (55)
 Deena Esparza (52)
 Phil Sidenberg (61) 
 2:05.40 
 9  200 Medley Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Robert E Mitchell (59)
 Laurence T Jaffee (57)
 Kari S Adams (51)
 Joanne Saul-Zachau (59) 
 2:21.21 
 2  400 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Kari S Adams (51)
 Robert E Mitchell (59)
 Joanne Saul-Zachau (59)
 Laurence T Jaffee (57) 
 4:34.71 
 9  400 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Jeff Ghan (67)
 Pamela A Ivey (56)
 Terese E Duggan (61)
 Peter Jauch (53) 
 5:13.34 
 4  400 Medley Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Robert E Mitchell (59)
 Laurence T Jaffee (57)
 Kari S Adams (51)
 Joanne Saul-Zachau (59) 
 5:14.32 
 5  400 Medley Relay  SBM  Southern Pacific  Brooke J Green (38)
 David A Johannsen (63)
 Mariah E Reading (23)
 Jeff Farrell (80) 
 5:15.22 
 1  800 Free Relay  CVMM  Southern Pacific  Arlette A Godges (53)
 Becky Cleavenger (54)
 Doug J Koehler (51)
 Kelly S Karren (44) 
 9:14.14 
 3  800 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Steve Kim (41)
 Christine Hammond (53)
 Carolyn Zderko (50)
 Dan Jensen (59) 
 10:20.08 
 4  800 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Michelle P Ashworth (54)
 Mitchell A Kohlbecker (43)
 Joanne Saul-Zachau (59)
 Robert E Mitchell (59) 
 10:25.82 
 5  800 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Beverly J Montrella (71)
 Michael R Heather (63)
 Heidi A Walker (42)
 Brendan Herlihy (41) 
 10:38.72 
 8  800 Free Relay  SWM  Southern Pacific  Dawn Barrett (57)
 Michael J Kenney (47)
 Caitlin M Nicholas (35)
 Franz L Wise (63) 
 10:59.25 

Mixed 240-279 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Medley Relay  LAPS  Southern Pacific  Laurie E Ayoob (60)
 David P Lindstedt (61)
 Traci S Granger (59)
 Duncan Q Mc Bride (63) 
 2:16.90 
 9  200 Medley Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Michelle P Ashworth (54)
 Diana Dolan LaMar (60)
 Joseph A Wyson (61)
 Rick C Fulljames (66) 
 2:46.81 
 3  400 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Rick C Fulljames (66)
 Michelle P Ashworth (54)
 Diana Dolan LaMar (60)
 Joseph A Wyson (61) 
 5:02.96 
 6  400 Free Relay  WH2O  Southern Pacific  Jessica W Seaton (64)
 Olivia Karlin (53)
 Mauro Bordovsky (61)
 Charles A Larson (65) 
 5:07.71 
 9  400 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Beverly J Montrella (71)
 Michael R Heather (63)
 Jeanne M Mc Cleave (63)
 Jeffrey S Taylor (61) 
 5:16.79 
 7  400 Medley Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Susan C Canto (68)
 Jeff Ghan (67)
 Michael H Feldman (59)
 Terese E Duggan (61) 
 7:43.05 
 3  800 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Joseph A Wyson (61)
 Rick C Fulljames (66)
 Gina Waymire (54)
 Diana Dolan LaMar (60) 
 11:34.02 
 8  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Maurine E Kornfeld (96)
 Patrick B Mc Ginley (54)
 Andre Passos (44)
 Heidi G Khalil (46) 
 12:47.36 

Mixed 280-319 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 10  400 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Walter R Butler (85)
 Pam Conboy (71)
 Susan C Canto (68)
 Bob Stone (76) 
 7:56.26 
 6  400 Medley Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Walter R Butler (85)
 Bob Stone (76)
 Gina Waymire (54)
 Pam Conboy (71) 
 8:52.03 
Sponsor #61Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #62Sponsor #14
Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #41
Sponsor #56Sponsor #20Sponsor #59Sponsor #29Sponsor #60Sponsor #58Sponsor #52