2004 USMS Long Course Nationals Results

Results

Final Results are available here for each age group. Results are also available by event in the real time results area. The final team scores are also available.. There is also a zip archive containing a separate text file with results for each LMSC available here, which may be useful for local newsletters.

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 25-29 Results

Women 25-29 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     26.68   8/18/1991  Shand, Sara                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Tusa, Zsejke                   26    IM      27.89       28.99     11.00
  2  Johnson, Holly F               28   GAS      28.54       29.23      9.00
  3  Lingner, Heather N             28    IM      29.55       29.74      8.00
  4  Standora, Michelle M           25  GAJA      30.79       30.39      7.00
  5  Keto, Alexis D                 26  NCMS      30.00       30.56      6.00
  6  Schreiner, Vironica M          25  NCMS      31.09       30.90      5.00
  7  Bolin, Jessica C               25  NCMS      30.89       31.19      4.00
  8  Marcus, Nicole A               27  METR      33.00       35.08      3.00
---  Stringer, Jennifer S           28  NCMS      29.50          NS          

Women 25-29 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     57.76   3/18/1995  Taormina, Sheila             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bresser, Emily M               25  GAJA    1:05.69     1:01.79     11.00
                29.94     1:01.79(31.85)
  2  O'Reilly, Jennifer M           25  RMST    1:05.98     1:02.18      9.00
                30.46     1:02.18(31.72)
  3  Johnson, Holly F               28   GAS    1:04.30     1:02.79      8.00
                30.14     1:02.79(32.65)
  4  Lingner, Heather N             28    IM    1:05.33     1:05.57      7.00
                31.44     1:05.57(34.13)
  5  Standora, Michelle M           25  GAJA    1:05.37     1:06.24      6.00
                31.64     1:06.24(34.60)
  6  Winkis, Annmarie               26  PAFC    1:07.50     1:10.07      5.00
                33.76     1:10.07(36.31)
  7  Marcus, Nicole A               27  METR    1:20.00     1:21.06      4.00
                36.54     1:21.06(44.52)

Women 25-29 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:02.06   12/2/1995  Taormina, Sheila             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'Reilly, Jennifer M           25  RMST    2:30.81     2:16.81     11.00
                33.50     1:08.27(34.77)    1:43.39(35.12)    2:16.81(33.42)
  2  Flynn, Trish A                 28  PAFC    2:17.04     2:20.81      9.00
                33.41     1:09.40(35.99)    1:45.12(35.72)    2:20.81(35.69)
  3  Johnson, Holly F               28   GAS    2:20.97     2:23.04      8.00
                32.71     1:08.38(35.67)    1:45.66(37.28)    2:23.04(37.38)
  4  Arneson, Laura C               29  UTAH    2:24.99     2:25.31      7.00
                34.56     1:11.77(37.21)    1:48.90(37.13)    2:25.31(36.41)
  5  Brodkin, Kathryn R             26  UNAT    2:31.02     2:28.48      6.00
                35.40     1:13.18(37.78)    1:50.68(37.50)    2:28.48(37.80)

Women 25-29 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:13.03   12/2/1995  Taormina, Sheila             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Flynn, Trish A                 28  PAFC    4:51.82     4:53.09     11.00
                34.28     1:10.96(36.68)    1:48.06(37.10)    2:25.54(37.48)
        3:02.54(37.00)    3:39.98(37.44)    4:17.40(37.42)    4:53.09(35.69)
  2  Hall, Christy D                27  NCMS    5:08.69     4:53.15      9.00
                34.12     1:11.14(37.02)    1:48.08(36.94)    2:25.63(37.55)
        3:02.62(36.99)    3:39.94(37.32)    4:16.54(36.60)    4:53.15(36.61)
  3  Arneson, Laura C               29  UTAH    4:59.99     5:01.04      8.00
                35.99     1:13.64(37.65)    1:52.30(38.66)    2:29.94(37.64)
        3:08.33(38.39)    3:46.41(38.08)    4:24.69(38.28)    5:01.04(36.35)
  4  Johnson, Holly F               28   GAS    5:20.10     5:04.04      7.00
                34.09     1:10.67(36.58)    1:48.47(37.80)    2:26.41(37.94)
        3:05.31(38.90)    3:44.32(39.01)    4:24.66(40.34)    5:04.04(39.38)
  5  Diebler, Amy S                 28  GOLD    5:28.92     5:14.80      6.00
                35.50     1:14.02(38.52)    1:54.23(40.21)    2:34.38(40.15)
        3:14.75(40.37)    3:55.20(40.45)    4:36.01(40.81)    5:14.80(38.79)
  6  Hales, Jessica G               28   GAS    5:32.56     5:29.65      5.00
                37.53     1:18.92(41.39)    2:01.86(42.94)    2:44.43(42.57)
        3:25.96(41.53)    4:07.40(41.44)    4:49.08(41.68)    5:29.65(40.57)
  7  Riley, Allison A               27  GAJA    5:33.77     5:31.97      4.00
                38.91     1:20.20(41.29)    2:03.02(42.82)    2:45.02(42.00)
        3:27.42(42.40)    4:09.03(41.61)    4:51.13(42.10)    5:31.97(40.84)
  8  Himbert, Allyson L             26  GAJA    6:00.00     6:23.21      3.00
                38.42     1:22.85(44.43)    2:10.54(47.69)    3:01.00(50.46)
        3:51.80(50.80)    4:42.70(50.90)    5:34.47(51.77)    6:23.21(48.74)
  9  Hollebone, Amanda L            28  GAJA    6:35.00     6:49.12      2.00
                44.31     1:32.86(48.55)    2:25.44(52.58)    3:17.63(52.19)
        4:11.30(53.67)    5:04.35(53.05)    5:59.47(55.12)    6:49.12(49.65)
---  Reid, Ashley E                 27  GAJA    5:30.00          NS          
---  Stringer, Jennifer S           28  NCMS    5:25.50          NS          

Women 25-29 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   8:47.44   7/19/2001  Komisarz, Rachel             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Flynn, Trish A                 28  PAFC   10:02.68    10:03.41     11.00
                 0.00   1:11.73(1:11.73)    1:49.31(37.58)    2:26.96(37.65)
        3:04.70(37.74)    3:42.32(37.62)    4:20.18(37.86)    4:58.30(38.12)
        5:36.17(37.87)    6:13.86(37.69)    6:51.93(38.07)    7:30.01(38.08)
        8:08.68(38.67)    8:47.34(38.66)    9:26.62(39.28)   10:03.41(36.79)
  2  Taulbee, Tiffany J             29  GAJA   11:07.28    10:22.44      9.00
                35.58     1:13.61(38.03)    1:51.66(38.05)    2:31.91(40.25)
        3:11.87(39.96)    3:51.49(39.62)    4:31.99(40.50)    5:11.47(39.48)
        5:51.41(39.94)    6:30.75(39.34)    7:10.68(39.93)    7:50.01(39.33)
        8:29.49(39.48)    9:07.92(38.43)    9:46.28(38.36)   10:22.44(36.16)
  3  Hales, Jessica G               28   GAS   11:38.13    11:19.62      8.00
                 0.00   1:19.12(1:19.12)                    2:45.25(1:26.13)
                        4:12.34(1:27.09)                    5:38.90(1:26.56)
                        7:04.87(1:25.97)                    8:31.59(1:26.72)
                        9:56.99(1:25.40)                   11:19.62(1:22.63)

Women 25-29 1500 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  16:39.77   7/19/2001  Komisarz, Rachel             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hall, Christy D                27  NCMS   19:59.59    19:10.17     11.00
                34.96     1:13.08(38.12)    1:51.45(38.37)    2:30.33(38.88)
        3:09.09(38.76)    3:47.77(38.68)    4:26.09(38.32)    5:05.00(38.91)
        5:43.14(38.14)    6:21.43(38.29)    6:57.80(36.37)    7:36.10(38.30)
        8:14.34(38.24)    8:53.18(38.84)    9:31.05(37.87)   10:09.58(38.53)
       10:48.10(38.52)   11:26.59(38.49)   12:05.29(38.70)   12:44.21(38.92)
       13:22.63(38.42)   14:01.57(38.94)   14:40.36(38.79)   15:19.34(38.98)
       15:58.29(38.95)   16:37.22(38.93)   17:16.12(38.90)   17:54.71(38.59)
       18:32.95(38.24)   19:10.17(37.22)
  2  Leiser, Jenny S                25  PALM   20:45.36    19:53.85      9.00
                36.31     1:15.20(38.89)    1:53.82(38.62)    2:33.62(39.80)
        3:13.14(39.52)    3:53.18(40.04)    4:33.10(39.92)    5:13.12(40.02)
        5:53.01(39.89)    6:32.77(39.76)    7:12.37(39.60)    7:52.30(39.93)
        8:32.35(40.05)    9:12.38(40.03)    9:52.21(39.83)   10:32.58(40.37)
       11:12.78(40.20)   11:53.23(40.45)   12:33.81(40.58)   13:14.54(40.73)
       13:54.85(40.31)   14:35.63(40.78)   15:15.63(40.00)   15:55.94(40.31)
       16:36.39(40.45)   17:16.62(40.23)   17:56.76(40.14)   18:36.67(39.91)
       19:16.19(39.52)   19:53.85(37.66)
  3  Riley, Allison A               27  GAJA   22:50.26    21:42.54      8.00
              1:22.81                       2:07.00(44.19)    2:51.02(44.02)
        3:35.87(44.85)    4:20.11(44.24)    5:05.00(44.89)    5:49.79(44.79)
        6:34.90(45.11)    7:19.27(44.37)    8:02.96(43.69)    8:46.00(43.04)
        9:29.75(43.75)   10:13.09(43.34)   10:57.52(44.43)   11:40.83(43.31)
       12:25.14(44.31)   13:08.26(43.12)   13:52.81(44.55)   14:35.86(43.05)
       15:19.09(43.23)   16:02.29(43.20)   16:45.18(42.89)   17:27.94(42.76)
       18:11.14(43.20)   18:53.71(42.57)   19:36.86(43.15)   20:18.70(41.84)
       21:01.51(42.81)   21:42.54(41.03)

Women 25-29 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     30.80   8/20/1989  Graner-Gallas, Diane M       
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bresser, Emily M               25  GAJA      32.02       32.79     11.00
  2  Battrick, Marcie A             28  BARR      34.75       33.41      9.00
  3  Schreiner, Vironica M          25  NCMS      36.84       35.77      8.00
  4  Brothers, Susannah C           27  GAJA      37.00       37.38      7.00
  5  Miller, Rebecca L              25  VMST      43.79       40.57      6.00
---  Brodkin, Kathryn R             26  UNAT      34.98          NS          

Women 25-29 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:07.32   8/20/1989  Graner-Gallas, Diane M       
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Brodkin, Kathryn R             26  UNAT    1:13.01     1:11.90     11.00
                35.83     1:11.90(36.07)
  2  Tusa, Zsejke                   26    IM    1:11.00     1:12.15      9.00
                34.15     1:12.15(38.00)
  3  Battrick, Marcie A             28  BARR    1:15.71     1:12.80      8.00
                34.95     1:12.80(37.85)
  4  Taulbee, Tiffany J             29  GAJA    1:14.51     1:13.11      7.00
                35.81     1:13.11(37.30)
  5  O'Reilly, Jennifer M           25  RMST    1:16.85     1:13.59      6.00
                35.25     1:13.59(38.34)
  6  Goddard, Hannah L              25  GAJA    1:28.10     1:15.41      5.00
                 0.00   1:15.41(1:15.41)
  7  Hales, Jessica G               28   GAS    1:25.36     1:23.56      4.00
                41.27     1:23.56(42.29)
  8  Miller, Rebecca L              25  VMST    1:39.42     1:33.04      3.00
                45.02     1:33.04(48.02)
---  Benjamin, Cynthia E            29  PIMM    2:00.00          DQ          
                55.40                   
---  Palmer, Alice E                27  UNAT    1:22.20          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:19.97   8/20/1989  Graner-Gallas, Diane M       
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bresser, Emily M               25  GAJA    2:38.41     2:33.60     11.00
                36.12     1:14.65(38.53)    1:54.01(39.36)    2:33.60(39.59)
  2  Brodkin, Kathryn R             26  UNAT    2:38.49     2:36.11      9.00
                37.39     1:17.09(39.70)    1:56.81(39.72)    2:36.11(39.30)
  3  Battrick, Marcie A             28  BARR    2:41.22     2:38.59      8.00
                35.35     1:15.10(39.75)    1:57.62(42.52)    2:38.59(40.97)
  4  O'Reilly, Jennifer M           25  RMST    2:45.58     2:41.29      7.00
                38.22     1:18.46(40.24)    1:59.97(41.51)    2:41.29(41.32)
  5  Arneson, Laura C               29  UTAH    2:44.99     2:47.64      6.00
                39.47     1:22.43(42.96)    2:05.17(42.74)    2:47.64(42.47)
  6  Riley, Allison A               27  GAJA    2:55.62     3:04.15      5.00
                44.17     1:30.68(46.51)    2:16.89(46.21)    3:04.15(47.26)
---  Taulbee, Tiffany J             29  GAJA    2:33.50          NS          

Women 25-29 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     34.35   8/23/1998  Martin, Louise M             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wang, Jiajia                   25   MVN      37.00       36.26     11.00
  2  Lingner, Heather N             28    IM      38.43       38.46      9.00
  3  Diebler, Amy S                 28  GOLD      40.85       39.42      8.00
  4  Schreiner, Vironica M          25  NCMS      41.80       40.24      7.00
  5  Drake, Kristen L               26  FACT      42.19       42.34      6.00
  6  Marcus, Nicole A               27  METR      50.00       46.32      5.00

Women 25-29 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:15.48   8/18/2002  Salcedo, Helen I             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wagner, Allison M              27   USF    1:23.00     1:16.62     11.00
                36.73     1:16.62(39.89)
  2  Bresser, Emily M               25  GAJA    1:24.45     1:18.27      9.00
                37.58     1:18.27(40.69)
  3  Wang, Jiajia                   25   MVN    1:25.00     1:18.84      8.00
                36.47     1:18.84(42.37)
  4  Bolin, Jessica C               25  NCMS    1:24.86     1:25.08      7.00
                39.31     1:25.08(45.77)
  5  Reid, Ashley E                 27  GAJA    1:30.00     1:25.76      6.00
                41.00     1:25.76(44.76)
  6  Diebler, Amy S                 28  GOLD    1:25.32     1:27.21      5.00
                41.29     1:27.21(45.92)
  7  Lingner, Heather N             28    IM    1:27.32     1:27.55      4.00
                40.06     1:27.55(47.49)
  8  Drake, Kristen L               26  FACT    1:31.54     1:31.74      3.00
                42.50     1:31.74(49.24)
  9  Himbert, Allyson L             26  GAJA    1:25.00     1:36.90      2.00
                44.51     1:36.90(52.39)
---  Hollebone, Amanda L            28  GAJA    1:42.50          DQ          
                46.83                   
---  Keto, Alexis D                 26  NCMS    1:30.00          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:45.04   8/20/2000  Bruch, Rebecca E             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wagner, Allison M              27   USF    2:55.00     2:48.10     11.00
                38.17     1:21.08(42.91)    2:04.96(43.88)    2:48.10(43.14)
  2  Reid, Ashley E                 27  GAJA    3:25.00     3:01.68      9.00
                42.94     1:29.03(46.09)    2:16.19(47.16)    3:01.68(45.49)
  3  Hall, Christy D                27  NCMS    3:12.77     3:05.34      8.00
                42.96     1:30.15(47.19)    2:18.15(48.00)    3:05.34(47.19)
  4  Diebler, Amy S                 28  GOLD    3:13.09     3:10.40      7.00
                42.55     1:29.87(47.32)    2:20.21(50.34)    3:10.40(50.19)
  5  Schreiner, Vironica M          25  NCMS    3:20.98     3:19.24      6.00
                44.94     1:35.96(51.02)    2:27.83(51.87)    3:19.24(51.41)
  6  Drake, Kristen L               26  FACT    3:18.85     3:19.31      5.00
                43.03     1:33.28(50.25)    2:25.17(51.89)    3:19.31(54.14)
  7  Keto, Alexis D                 26  NCMS    3:30.00     3:30.41      4.00
                48.02     1:41.36(53.34)    2:35.52(54.16)    3:30.41(54.89)
---  Benjamin, Cynthia E            29  PIMM    4:00.00          NS          
---  Palmer, Alice E                27  UNAT    3:30.20          NS          

Women 25-29 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     28.19    8/3/2003  Brooks, Jennifer             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Tusa, Zsejke                   26    IM      29.34       30.08     11.00
  2  Wagner, Allison M              27   USF      31.50       30.35      9.00
  3  Johnson, Holly F               28   GAS      32.18       32.52      8.00
  4  Lingner, Heather N             28    IM      33.87       33.90      7.00
  5  Bolin, Jessica C               25  NCMS      34.35       34.16      6.00
  6  Brothers, Susannah C           27  GAJA      32.50       34.24      5.00
  7  Keto, Alexis D                 26  NCMS      35.00       34.67      4.00
  8  Winkis, Annmarie               26  PAFC      33.60       35.42      3.00
  9  Schreiner, Vironica M          25  NCMS      35.37       35.52      2.00
 10  Marcus, Nicole A               27  METR      47.00       39.10      1.00
 11  Miller, Rebecca L              25  VMST      35.67       39.29          

Women 25-29 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:01.04   7/19/2001  Komisarz, Rachel             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Tusa, Zsejke                   26    IM    1:05.11     1:06.61     11.00
                30.75     1:06.61(35.86)
  2  Standora, Michelle M           25  GAJA    1:15.96     1:14.12      9.00
                35.21     1:14.12(38.91)
  3  Battrick, Marcie A             28  BARR    1:15.20     1:14.67      8.00
                32.58     1:14.67(42.09)
  4  Winkis, Annmarie               26  PAFC    1:15.98     1:21.55      7.00
                36.98     1:21.55(44.57)

Women 25-29 200 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:17.51  12/17/1995  Taormina, Sheila             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Riley, Allison A               27  GAJA    3:10.04     3:12.09     11.00
                42.38     1:30.16(47.78)    2:21.11(50.95)    3:12.09(50.98)

Women 25-29 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:25.45   7/30/1989  Shand, Sara                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bresser, Emily M               25  GAJA    2:41.34     2:32.33     11.00
                32.69     1:12.91(40.22)    1:56.57(43.66)    2:32.33(35.76)
  2  O'Reilly, Jennifer M           25  RMST    2:45.87     2:39.41      9.00
                34.41     1:15.53(41.12)    2:03.37(47.84)    2:39.41(36.04)
  3  Goddard, Hannah L              25  GAJA    2:59.16     2:41.82      8.00
                34.54     1:14.96(40.42)    2:02.73(47.77)    2:41.82(39.09)
  4  Flynn, Trish A                 28  PAFC    2:40.68     2:44.58      7.00
                34.76     1:19.29(44.53)    2:08.53(49.24)    2:44.58(36.05)
  5  Reid, Ashley E                 27  GAJA    2:55.00     2:45.27      6.00
                35.67     1:19.69(44.02)    2:06.59(46.90)    2:45.27(38.68)
  6  Arneson, Laura C               29  UTAH    2:44.59     2:46.04      5.00
                35.19     1:18.07(42.88)    2:11.08(53.01)    2:46.04(34.96)
  7  Brodkin, Kathryn R             26  UNAT    2:54.52     2:47.81      4.00
                36.00     1:18.00(42.00)    2:10.07(52.07)    2:47.81(37.74)
  8  Diebler, Amy S                 28  GOLD    2:52.58     2:48.05      3.00
                35.71     1:21.62(45.91)    2:10.07(48.45)    2:48.05(37.98)
  9  Hales, Jessica G               28   GAS    2:59.92     2:55.07      2.00
                36.49     1:21.44(44.95)    2:13.14(51.70)    2:55.07(41.93)
 10  Drake, Kristen L               26  FACT    2:58.93     2:56.44      1.00
                36.91     1:23.69(46.78)    2:15.52(51.83)    2:56.44(40.92)
 11  Miller, Rebecca L              25  VMST    3:40.38     3:29.37          
                41.53     1:34.59(53.06)  2:38.06(1:03.47)    3:29.37(51.31)
---  Wagner, Allison M              27   USF    2:29.00          DQ          
                31.29     1:10.73(39.44)    1:53.94(43.21)                  

Women 25-29 400 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   5:06.34   7/30/1989  Shand, Sara                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Taulbee, Tiffany J             29  GAJA    5:45.50     5:34.67     11.00
                35.80     1:15.35(39.55)    1:58.35(43.00)    2:40.42(42.07)
        3:30.07(49.65)    4:19.92(49.85)    4:57.04(37.12)    5:34.67(37.63)
  2  Battrick, Marcie A             28  BARR    5:41.66     5:42.51      9.00
                33.25     1:13.39(40.14)    1:57.88(44.49)    2:43.10(45.22)
        3:32.08(48.98)    4:21.68(49.60)    5:02.01(40.33)    5:42.51(40.50)
  3  Goddard, Hannah L              25  GAJA    6:58.33     5:44.32      8.00
                36.24     1:16.59(40.35)    2:00.52(43.93)    2:42.37(41.85)
        3:32.43(50.06)    4:23.16(50.73)    5:06.24(43.08)    5:44.32(38.08)
  4  Flynn, Trish A                 28  PAFC    5:41.77     5:46.59      7.00
                35.14     1:15.50(40.36)    2:03.75(48.25)    2:49.03(45.28)
        3:40.15(51.12)    4:30.86(50.71)    5:09.79(38.93)    5:46.59(36.80)
  5  Arneson, Laura C               29  UTAH    5:54.99     5:49.49      6.00
                35.99     1:16.84(40.85)    2:02.58(45.74)    2:46.79(44.21)
        3:41.44(54.65)    4:35.10(53.66)    5:12.76(37.66)    5:49.49(36.73)
  6  Reid, Ashley E                 27  GAJA    6:40.00     5:50.79      5.00
                37.63     1:20.74(43.11)    2:06.70(45.96)    2:53.06(46.36)
        3:41.58(48.52)    4:31.29(49.71)    5:11.33(40.04)    5:50.79(39.46)
  7  Hales, Jessica G               28   GAS    6:25.99     6:13.12      4.00
                39.11     1:23.95(44.84)    2:13.36(49.41)    2:59.17(45.81)
        3:51.58(52.41)    4:45.56(53.98)    5:31.36(45.80)    6:13.12(41.76)
  8  Drake, Kristen L               26  FACT    6:32.00     6:23.28      3.00
                38.52     1:27.15(48.63)    2:17.49(50.34)    3:07.68(50.19)
        4:00.20(52.52)    4:55.93(55.73)    5:40.33(44.40)    6:23.28(42.95)
  9  Benjamin, Cynthia E            29  PIMM    7:35.00     8:07.39      2.00
                54.66   1:57.68(1:03.02)  3:06.09(1:08.41)  4:12.99(1:06.90)
      5:14.73(1:01.74)  6:16.89(1:02.16)    7:13.97(57.08)    8:07.39(53.42)
---  Palmer, Alice E                27  UNAT    6:45.10          NS          
Sponsor #62Sponsor #59Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #14
Sponsor #42Sponsor #61Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #41
Sponsor #25Sponsor #60Sponsor #43