All-American Listings for the Northwest Zone (1881)
 Year  Course Age
Group
 Name  Age  Club  LMSC 
 2017  Long Distance  W18-24  Abbey Erwin  18  SAWS  Snake River 
 2017  Long Distance  W25-29  Emily Evans  26  UC37  Oregon 
 2017  Long Distance  W25-29  Lisa Gibson  28  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Long Distance  W30-34  Megan Tosh  32  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Long Distance  W35-39  Jenny Ferries  36  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Long Distance  W35-39  Amy Holcomb  38  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Long Distance  W35-39  Stacey Kiefer  39  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Long Distance  W35-39  Emily Melina  37  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Long Distance  W40-44  Michelle McRae  42  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Long Distance  W45-49  Bonnie Edwards  45  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Long Distance  W45-49  Sara Nelson  45  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Long Distance  W45-49  Rondamarie Smith  47  BWAQ  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Long Distance  W50-54  Sue Phillips  53  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Long Distance  W50-54  Elizabeth Watkins  52  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Long Distance  W55-59  Zena Courtney  58  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Long Distance  W55-59  Arlene Delmage  55  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Long Distance  W55-59  Laura Schob  59  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Long Distance  W60-64  Colette Crabbe  61  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Long Distance  W60-64  Mary Lippold  61  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Long Distance  W65-69  Judy Williams  69  BWAQ  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Long Distance  W70-74  Sally Dillon  71  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Long Distance  W70-74  Suzette Harkin  71  BOZE  Montana 
 2017  Long Distance  M  Kevin Jackson  23  UC36  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Long Distance  M25-29  Ted Bonus  29  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Long Distance  M25-29  Matthew Edde  27  BWAQ  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Long Distance  M30-34  Dan Kollar  32  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Long Distance  M35-39  Matthew Marceau  35  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Long Distance  M35-39  Adam Trexler  39  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Long Distance  M40-44  Kurt Grote  44  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Long Distance  M40-44  Matt Miller  40  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Long Distance  M45-49  Chad Hagedorn  45  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Long Distance  M45-49  Kirk Nelson  47  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Long Distance  M50-54  Jeff Erwin  53  SAWS  Snake River 
 2017  Long Distance  M55-59  Mark Loftis  57  UC36  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Long Distance  M60-64  Larry Krauser  64  SCM  Inland Northwest 
 2017  Long Distance  M60-64  Kermit Yensen  64  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Long Distance  M65-69  Alan Bell  66  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Long Distance  M65-69  Bob Bruce  69  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Long Distance  M65-69  Jim Clemmons  67  SAWS  Snake River 
 2017  Long Distance  M65-69  Scott Lautman  65  BWAQ  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Long Distance  M70-74  Donn Livoni  71  MM   Montana 
 2017  Long Distance  M70-74  Michael McColly  72  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Long Distance  M75-79  Ralph Mohr  76  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Long Distance  M80-84  David Radcliff  83  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Long Distance  M95-99  Willard Lamb  95  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims W18-24  Jesse L Kaba  22  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims W18-24  Katie A Kaestner  23  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims W18-24  Anne Shirey  22  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Abby Blank  31  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Svetlana Karpeeva  32  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Brigitta M Gruenberg  37  SAWS  Snake River 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Kristi D Lee  41  SAWS  Snake River 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Sonja Skinner  41  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Jill M Asch  51  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Ellen M Reynolds  52  SAWS  Snake River 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Arlene Delmage  55  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Karen Andrus-Hughes  60  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Colette M Crabbe  60  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Lo D Knapp  62  UTAH  Utah 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Charlotte M Davis  67  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Lorna G Henry  76  KM  Inland Northwest 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Lynne Lund  76  SUSA  Utah 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Joy Ward  75  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Patricia B Hastings  82  MM  Montana 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Molly J Hayes  85  BOZE  Montana 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims W90-94  Charlotte E Sanddal  94  MM  Montana 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims W95-99  Charlotte E Sanddal  95  MM  Montana 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Jakub Jiracek  37  AKMS  Alaska 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Brian P Wisniewski  39  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Kurt Grote  44  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Joe B Linford  40  SDM  Utah 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Matt Miller  40  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Mike Self  46  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Jeff T Erwin  52  SAWS  Snake River 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Mats Nygren  50  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Pete L Colbeck  55  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Carl Haynie  57  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Rick E Abbott  62  AKMS  Alaska 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Donald Graham  63  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Patrick D Murtagh  60  MM  Montana 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Rick Colella  65  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Dan L Kirkland  69  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Allen L Stark  68  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Michael McColly  71  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Steven B Peterson  71  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Robert Strand  70  SAWS  Snake River 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Barry A Fasbender  80  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Dick A Peterson  80  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  David A Radcliff  82  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Robert O Dorse  85  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Willard J Lamb  94  OREG  Oregon 
 2017  Pool (view #1 swims M95-99  Willard J Lamb  95  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Long Distance  W25-29  Lisa E Gibson  27  NIKE  Oregon 
 2016  Long Distance  W40-44  Anicia Criscione  42  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Long Distance  W40-44  Michelle A McRae  40  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2016  Long Distance  W40-44  Sara Q Nelson  43  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Long Distance  W50-54  Ellen M Reynolds  52  SAWS  Snake River 
 2016  Long Distance  W60-64  Colette M Crabbe  60  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Long Distance  W60-64  Lo D Knapp  61  UTAH  Utah 
 2016  Long Distance  W70-74  Suzanne L Dills  70  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2016  Long Distance  W70-74  Pat Sherman  71  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Long Distance  M35-39  Matt Miller  38  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Long Distance  M40-44  Todd Lantry  40  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Long Distance  M45-49  Mark Frost  49  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Long Distance  M50-54  Jeff T Erwin  52  SAWS  Snake River 
 2016  Long Distance  M50-54  Eilhard C Lussier  50  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Long Distance  M55-59  Randy 0 Rogers  57  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2016  Long Distance  M55-59  James T Sorensen  57  ZEN  Snake River 
 2016  Long Distance  M65-69  Dan L Kirkland  67  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2016  Long Distance  M75-79  Ralph Mohr  75  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Long Distance  M80-84  David A Radcliff  82  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Long Distance  M90-94  Willard J Lamb  93  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims W18-24  Amanda R Clark  24  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims W18-24  Jesse L Kaba  21  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims W18-24  Nicole K LIGEZA  24  UC34  Utah 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Courtney A Monsees  27  KM  Inland Northwest 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Abby Blank  31  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Erica R Cenci  32  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Allison L Cox  32  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Emily R Melina  36  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Brianna E Showell  37  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Lianna M Badran  42  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Christine Mcclafferty  43  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Lynette Greco  47  WIM  Oregon 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Amy J Moorhead  45  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Jill M Asch  50  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Arlene Delmage  54  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Ellen M Reynolds  51  SAWS  Snake River 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Colette M Crabbe  60  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Lo D Knapp  61  UTAH  Utah 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Charlotte M Davis  65  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Janet Gettling  68  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Lorna G Henry  75  KM  Inland Northwest 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Lynne H Lund  75  UTAH  Utah 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Patricia B Hastings  81  MM  Montana 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims W90-94  Virginia Phipps  92  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims W90-94  Charlotte E Sanddal  93  MM  Montana 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Nick H Blank  27  KM  Inland Northwest 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Trever O Gray  40  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Todd S Doherty  45  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  John S Rubocki  46  SAWS  Snake River 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Mike Self  46  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Jeff T Erwin  52  SAWS  Snake River 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Mats O Nygren  50  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Carl Haynie  56  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Donald Graham  61  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Rick Colella  65  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Dan L Kirkland  68  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Michael McColly  70  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Robert Strand  70  SAWS  Snake River 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Chris L Hiatt  76  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  David A Radcliff  81  OREG  Oregon 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Horace S Knowlton  87  SALT  Utah 
 2016  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Willard J Lamb  93  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Long Distance  W18-24  Sydney E Anderson  23  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2015  Long Distance  W25-29  Nicole Pressprich  27  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Long Distance  W30-34  Sheri L Markwardt  30  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Long Distance  W35-39  Jessica E Kieras  35  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Long Distance  W35-39  Michelle McRae  39  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2015  Long Distance  W40-44  Jayna M Tomac  42  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Long Distance  W45-49  Haleigh A Werner  46  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2015  Long Distance  W50-54  Arlene Delmage  52  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Long Distance  W50-54  Ellen M Reynolds  50  SAWS  Snake River 
 2015  Long Distance  W55-59  Marlys R Cappaert  56  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Long Distance  W60-64  Jeanna Summers  61  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Long Distance  W60-64  Jill Wright  64  SAWS  Snake River 
 2015  Long Distance  W80-84  Barbara A Bolanos-Moore  82  UTAH  Utah 
 2015  Long Distance  W90-94  Charlotte E Sanddal  92  MM  Montana 
 2015  Long Distance  M25-29  David Dahl  29  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2015  Long Distance  M25-29  Bruce C Deakyne  25  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2015  Long Distance  M25-29  Matthew L Edde  25  BWAQ  Pacific Northwest 
 2015  Long Distance  M35-39  Tim Holmberg  39  UC37  Oregon 
 2015  Long Distance  M35-39  Matt Miller  37  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Long Distance  M40-44  Christian F Tujo  44  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Long Distance  M45-49  Hardy C Lussier  49  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Long Distance  M50-54  Jeff T Erwin  50  SAWS  Snake River 
 2015  Long Distance  M50-54  Hardy C Lussier  50  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Long Distance  M65-69  Bob A Bruce  67  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Long Distance  M65-69  Jed P Cronin  66  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Long Distance  M65-69  Dan L Kirkland  67  UC36  Pacific Northwest 
 2015  Long Distance  M70-74  Ralph Mohr  73  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Long Distance  M80-84  David A Radcliff  81  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Long Distance  M90-94  Willard J Lamb  92  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims W18-24  Jordan Iverson  22  AKMS  Alaska 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Hailey Bambusch  25  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Lianna M Badran  41  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Kim Crouch  53  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Lisa A Dahl  54  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Arlene Delmage  53  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Shannon J McIntyre  51  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Ellen M Reynolds  50  SAWS  Snake River 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Karen Andrus-Hughes  58  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Zena H Courtney  56  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Colette M Crabbe  58  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Mary Sweat  58  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Lo D Knapp  60  UTAH  Utah 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Charlotte M Davis  65  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Janet Gettling  66  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Stella Preissler  66  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Sue C Calnek-Morris  72  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Victoria F Dickinson  70  KM  Inland Northwest 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Lorna G Henry  75  KM  Inland Northwest 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Lynne H Lund  75  UTAH  Utah 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Geraldine L Kawabata  81  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims W90-94  Charlotte E Sanddal  92  MM  Montana 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Jakub P Kotynia  27  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Eddie Switaj  30  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Trever O Gray  39  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Diego A De Acosta  40  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Mats O Nygren  48  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  John S Rubocki  45  SAWS  Snake River 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Jeff T Erwin  50  SAWS  Snake River 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Daniel L Phillips  52  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Rick Colella  63  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Donald Graham  60  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Dave Hannula  61  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Dan L Kirkland  66  UC36  Pacific Northwest 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Allen L Stark  66  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Robert Strand  69  SAWS  Snake River 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Chris L Hiatt  75  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Dick A Peterson  78  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  David A Radcliff  80  OREG  Oregon 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Horace S Knowlton  86  SALT  Utah 
 2015  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Willard J Lamb  92  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Long Distance  W18-24  Hannah Cutts  20  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Long Distance  W30-34  Jane H Cardoso  33  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2014  Long Distance  W30-34  Amy Holcomb  34  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Long Distance  W35-39  Amy R Johnson  35  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Long Distance  W35-39  Michelle McRae  38  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2014  Long Distance  W40-44  Jayna M Tomac  42  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Long Distance  W45-49  Wendy K VanDeSompele  48  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2014  Long Distance  W45-49  Haleigh A Werner  45  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2014  Long Distance  W50-54  Ellen M Reynolds  50  SAWS  Snake River 
 2014  Long Distance  W55-59  Mary Sweat  57  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Long Distance  W60-64  Jeanna Summers  60  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Long Distance  W70-74  Peggy S Whiter  70  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Long Distance  W90-94  Charlotte E Sanddal  91  MM  Montana 
 2014  Long Distance  M18-24  Bruce C Deakyne  24  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2014  Long Distance  M18-24  Steven J Sholdra  20  BWAQ  Pacific Northwest 
 2014  Long Distance  M25-29  David Dahl  29  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2014  Long Distance  M25-29  Michael B Scott  28  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2014  Long Distance  M30-34  Jakub Jiracek  34  AKMS  Alaska 
 2014  Long Distance  M35-39  Kevin R Everett  38  SAWS  Snake River 
 2014  Long Distance  M35-39  Matt Miller  36  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Long Distance  M35-39  Jeffrey A Nason  39  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Long Distance  M40-44  James Devere  42  TCAS  Inland Northwest 
 2014  Long Distance  M40-44  Kirk Nelson  43  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2014  Long Distance  M45-49  Jeff T Erwin  49  SAWS  Snake River 
 2014  Long Distance  M45-49  Hardy C Lussier  49  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Long Distance  M50-54  Dan L Phillips  51  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2014  Long Distance  M50-54  Ron J Thompson  54  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Long Distance  M55-59  Patrick Allender  55  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Long Distance  M60-64  Alan Bell  64  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2014  Long Distance  M60-64  Rick Colella  62  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2014  Long Distance  M65-69  Bob A Bruce  66  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Long Distance  M65-69  Steve M Johnson  66  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Long Distance  M70-74  Tom Landis  72  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Long Distance  M75-79  Earl N Ellis  78  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Long Distance  M75-79  David A Radcliff  79  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Long Distance  M80-84  David A Radcliff  80  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Long Distance  M85-89  Harvey W Prosser  85  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2014  Long Distance  M90-94  Charles L Bushey  92  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Jordan G King  24  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Paloma Dinkel  26  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Jessica Stacy  25  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Katie Paglini  30  AKMS  Alaska 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Jayna M Tomac  42  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Ellen M Reynolds  49  SAWS  Snake River 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Haleigh A Werner  45  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Arlene Delmage  52  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Ellen M Reynolds  50  SAWS  Snake River 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Karen Andrus-Hughes  56  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Colette M Crabbe  57  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Lo D Knapp  60  UTAH  Utah 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Janet Gettling  65  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Sue C Calnek-Morris  70  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Barbara Frid  72  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Lynne H Lund  74  UTAH  Utah 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Joy Ward  71  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims W90-94  Charlotte E Sanddal  91  MM  Montana 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Trever O Gray  38  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Brian P Wisniewski  36  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Kirk Nelson  43  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Jeff T Erwin  49  SAWS  Snake River 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Daniel L Phillips  51  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Patrick Allender  55  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Rick Colella  62  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Donald Graham  60  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Dave R Hannula  60  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Dan L Kirkland  65  UC36  Pacific Northwest 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Allen L Stark  65  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Robert Strand  68  SAWS  Snake River 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Tom Landis  71  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Dick A Peterson  77  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  David A Radcliff  79  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  David A Radcliff  80  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Willard J Lamb  90  OREG  Oregon 
 2014  Pool (view #1 swims M95-99  Bert N Singer  95  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Long Distance  W30-34  Kelsey M Withrow  30  SALT  Utah 
 2013  Long Distance  W35-39  Pamela Kalas  37  UNAT  Pacific Northwest 
 2013  Long Distance  W40-44  Kathryn M Farrell Guizar  40  HMS  Inland Northwest 
 2013  Long Distance  W40-44  Jayna M Tomac  41  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Long Distance  W55-59  Mary Sweat  56  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Long Distance  W80-85  Barbara Bolanos-More  80  UTAH  Utah 
 2013  Long Distance  W85-89  Bernice M Phillips  85  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2013  Long Distance  M18-24  Bruce C Deakyne  23  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2013  Long Distance  M18-24  Steven Sholdra  19  UNAT  Pacific Northwest 
 2013  Long Distance  M25-29  Wesley J Johnson  28  UNAT  Utah 
 2013  Long Distance  M35-39  Matt Miller  36  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Long Distance  M35-39  Jeff A Nason  38  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Long Distance  M40-44  Can (Jon) Ergenekan  41  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Long Distance  M45-49  Hardy C Lussier  48  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Long Distance  M55-59  Dan L Robinson  55  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2013  Long Distance  M60-64  Alan Bell  63  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2013  Long Distance  M60-64  Rick Colella  61  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2013  Long Distance  M60-64  William W Reeves  60  SALT  Utah 
 2013  Long Distance  M65-69  Bob A Bruce  65  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Long Distance  M65-69  Steve M Johnson  65  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Long Distance  M70-74  Tom Landis  71  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Long Distance  M70-74  Ralph Mohr  71  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Long Distance  M75-79  Dave A Radcliff  79  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Paloma Dinkel  24  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Dominique M Maack  21  SALT  Utah 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Natascha R Mangan  23  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Meghan F Zimmer  24  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Paloma Dinkel  25  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Amy J Holcomb  34  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Katie Paglini  30  AKMS  Alaska 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Susan Wetstone  39  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Haleigh A Werner  44  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Ellen M Reynolds  48  SAWS  Snake River 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Arlene Delmage  51  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Valerie G Jenkins  50  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Karen Andrus-Hughes  55  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Colette M Crabbe  57  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Mary Sweat  56  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Charlotte M Davis  63  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Janet Gettling  65  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Sarah Welch  66  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Sue C Calnek-Morris  70  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Barbara Frid  71  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Joy Ward  70  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Flora L Wong  85  MM  Montana 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims W90-94  Charlotte E Sanddal  90  MM  Montana 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Bruce C Deakyne  23  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Chris J Chapman  26  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Wesley J Johnson  28  UNAT  Utah 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Richard L Jordan  26  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  James A Adams  36  HMS  Inland Northwest 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Chip Polito  37  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Kirk Nelson  43  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Dennis G Baker  52  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Patrick Allender  55  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Rick Colella  61  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Wes Edwards  60  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Larry B Krauser  60  HMS  Inland Northwest 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Scott M Lautman  60  BWAQ  Pacific Northwest 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Fred C Baird  65  UTAH  Utah 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Tom Landis  71  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  David A Radcliff  78  OREG  Oregon 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Jack Bevier  80  HMS  Inland Northwest 
 2013  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Willard J Lamb  90  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Long Distance  W18-24  Courtney Nichols  22  AKMS  Alaska 
 2012  Long Distance  W18-24  Kayla R Schott-Bresler  24  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Long Distance  W18-24  Tatum M Tyynismaa  20  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Long Distance  W25-29  Lindsay Ergenekan  29  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Long Distance  W30-34  Aubree M Gustafson  31  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Long Distance  W30-34  Amy J Holcomb  32  UNAT  Oregon 
 2012  Long Distance  W35-39  Michelle McRae  36  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2012  Long Distance  W35-39  Erin T Stone  38  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Long Distance  W40-44  Jayna M Tomac  40  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Long Distance  W40-44  Haleigh A Werner  43  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2012  Long Distance  W45-49  Terri L Tyynismaa  49  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Long Distance  W45-49  Elizabeth A Watkins  47  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Long Distance  W55-59  Lo D Knapp  57  UTAH  Utah 
 2012  Long Distance  W55-59  Mary Sweat  55  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Long Distance  W60-64  Janet Gettling  64  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Long Distance  W60-64  Jill M Wright  61  SAWS  Snake River 
 2012  Long Distance  W65-69  Suzanne L Dills  66  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2012  Long Distance  M18-24  Matthew L Edde  22  HMS  Inland Northwest 
 2012  Long Distance  M25-29  Brett Crandall  29  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Long Distance  M35-39  Matt Miller  35  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Long Distance  M40-44  Can (Jon) Ergenekan  40  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Long Distance  M40-44  Kraig J Erickson  41  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Long Distance  M45-49  Jeff T Erwin  48  SAWS  Snake River 
 2012  Long Distance  M45-49  Hardy C Lussier  47  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Long Distance  M50-54  Dan L Robinson  54  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2012  Long Distance  M60-64  Alan Bell  62  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2012  Long Distance  M65-69  Daniel R Gray  67  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Long Distance  M65-69  Donn Livoni  65  MM  Montana 
 2012  Long Distance  M70-74  Tom Landis  70  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Long Distance  M70-74  Ralph Mohr  70  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Long Distance  M75-79  David A Radcliff  78  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Sydney E Anderson  20  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Paloma Dinkel  24  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Samantha D Hammerly  22  HMS  Inland Northwest 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Lana Lawrence  20  HMS  Inland Northwest 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Megan Jendrick  28  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Madeline Klobuchar  27  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Diana MacManus  26  HMS  Inland Northwest 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Susan Wetstone  39  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Ellen M Reynolds  47  SAWS  Snake River 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Lisa A Dahl  51  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Karen Andrus-Hughes  55  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Colette M Crabbe  55  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Lo D Knapp  57  UTAH  Utah 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Mary Sweat  55  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Charlotte M Davis  62  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Suzanne L Dills  67  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Ginger L Pierson  65  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Sarah Welch  65  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Barbara Frid  70  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Joy Ward  70  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W90-94  Jean C Rudolph  90  HMS  Inland Northwest 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims W90-94  Charlotte E Sanddal  90  MM  Montana 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Ethan M Carlson  18  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Bruce C Deakyne  23  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Nick Wood  24  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Chris J Chapman  25  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Kevin H Cleary  29  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Wesley J Johnson  27  UNAT  Utah 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  David E Kays  44  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  John H Keppeler  44  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Kirk Nelson  42  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Jeff T Erwin  47  SAWS  Snake River 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Dennis G Baker  51  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Ned Stack  52  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Donald Graham  58  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Alan Bell  62  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Rick Colella  60  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Scott M Lautman  60  BWAQ  Pacific Northwest 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  James T McCleery  66  PSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Tom Landis  70  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  David A Radcliff  77  OREG  Oregon 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Jack Bevier  80  HMS  Inland Northwest 
 2012  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Rupert E Fixott  91  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Long Distance  W25-29  Ashley M Salter  28  DUCK  Oregon 
 2011  Long Distance  W30-34  Amy J Holcomb  31  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Long Distance  W30-34  Serena H Johnson  33  SWMS  Oregon 
 2011  Long Distance  W35-39  Kristi D Lee  36  SAWS  Snake River 
 2011  Long Distance  W35-39  Amy K Ward  38  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Long Distance  W40-44  Haleigh A Werner  42  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2011  Long Distance  W40-44  Susie S Young  41  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Long Distance  W45-49  Elizabeth A Watkins  46  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Long Distance  W50-54  Mary Sweat  53  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Long Distance  W55-59  Jeanna Summers  57  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Long Distance  W60-64  Sally A Dillon  64  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2011  Long Distance  W60-64  Catherine J Imwalle  61  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Long Distance  W60-64  Jill M Wright  60  SAWS  Snake River 
 2011  Long Distance  W65-69  Suzanne L Dills  66  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2011  Long Distance  W70-74  Peggie H Hodge  71  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Long Distance  W80-84  Pat Hunt  80  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Long Distance  M30-34  Alexander G Baxter  30  SAWS  Snake River 
 2011  Long Distance  M30-34  Grant R Schoepper  30  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Long Distance  M35-39  Mark Braun  39  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Long Distance  M35-39  Christian F Tujo  39  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Long Distance  M45-49  Jeff T Erwin  47  SAWS  Snake River 
 2011  Long Distance  M50-54  David Hathaway  50  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Long Distance  M60-64  Alan Bell  61  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2011  Long Distance  M65-69  Tom Landis  69  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Long Distance  M65-69  James T McCleery  65  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2011  Long Distance  M70-74  Brent L Lake  73  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Long Distance  M70-74  Ralph Mohr  70  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Long Distance  M75-79  David A Radcliff  76  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Long Distance  M85-89  Charles L Bushey  89  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Megan Jendrick  27  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Diana MacManus  25  HMS  Inland Northwest 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Melissa Chamberlin  30  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Lauren M Thies  32  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Sheri L Hart  39  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Kristi D Lee  35  SAWS  Snake River 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Sheri L Hart  40  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Ellen M Reynolds  46  SAWS  Snake River 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Colette M Crabbe  54  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Lisa A Dahl  50  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Colette M Crabbe  55  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Lo D Knapp  56  UTAH  Utah 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Charlotte M Davis  61  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Suzanne L Dills  65  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Ginger L Pierson  65  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Joy Ward  68  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W90-94  Evelyn R Hoffman  92  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W90-94  Jean C Rudolph  90  HMS  Inland Northwest 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims W90-94  Elfie J Stevenin  90  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Brad R Bachulis  40  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  David E Kays  43  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  John H Keppeler  43  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  James L Corbeau  46  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Jeff T Erwin  46  SAWS  Snake River 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Dennis G Baker  50  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  David Lundberg  51  UTAH  Utah 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Rick E Abbott  56  AKMS  Alaska 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  David R Barnes  56  HMS  Inland Northwest 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Donald Graham  57  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Rick Colella  60  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Allen L Stark  62  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  James T McCleery  65  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Michael McColly  65  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Chris L Hiatt  71  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  David A Radcliff  76  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Horace S Knowlton  82  UTAH  Utah 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Milton R Marks  80  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Willard J Lamb  88  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Rupert E Fixott  90  OREG  Oregon 
 2011  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Andrew W Holden  92  OREG  Oregon 
 2010  Long Distance  W30-34  Kaly Gillette-Shippen  32  IFPM  Snake River 
 2010  Long Distance  W30-34  Kristi D Lee  34  SAWS  Snake River 
 2010  Long Distance  W35-39  Kira D Dale-Pfisterer  38  SAWS  Snake River 
 2010  Long Distance  W45-49  Arlene Delmage  47  OREG  Oregon 
 2010  Long Distance  W65-69  Sue C Calnek-Morris  67  OREG  Oregon 
 2010  Long Distance  W65-69  Esther B Ellis  65  SWMS  Oregon 
 2010  Long Distance  M30-34  Kevin R Everett  34  SAWS  Snake River 
 2010  Long Distance  M45-49  Jeff T Erwin  46  SAWS  Snake River 
 2010  Long Distance  M55-59  William W Reeves  57  SALT  Utah 
 2010  Long Distance  M60-64  Alan Bell  60  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2010  Long Distance  M60-64  Steve M Johnson  62  OREG  Oregon 
 2010  Long Distance  M65-69  Tom Landis  68  OREG  Oregon 
 2010  Long Distance  M70-74  Earl N Ellis  74  UNAT  Pacific Northwest 
 2010  Long Distance  M75-79  David A Radcliff  76  OREG  Oregon 
 2010  Long Distance  M80-84  Harvey W Prosser  81  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2010  Long Distance  M85-89  Charles L Bushey  88  OREG  Oregon 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Kate M Stephens  21  OREG  Oregon 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Heather E Blair  25  OREG  Oregon 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Melissa Chamberlin  29  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Megan Jendrick  26  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Hanalee Hawkins  32  UTAH  Utah 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Lauren M Thies  31  OREG  Oregon 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Kimberly S Jeter  38  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Lisa A Dahl  49  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Ellen M Reynolds  45  SAWS  Snake River 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Karen Andrus-Hughes  52  OREG  Oregon 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Colette M Crabbe  53  OREG  Oregon 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Lo D Knapp  55  UTAH  Utah 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Charlotte M Davis  60  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Suzanne L Dills  65  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Barbara Frid  68  OREG  Oregon 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Joy Ward  67  OREG  Oregon 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims W90-94  Evelyn R Hoffman  91  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Cody J Stewart  20  QUAC  Utah 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Wesley J Johnson  26  UNAT  Utah 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Benjamin C Weston  29  OREG  Oregon 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Chip Polito  34  OREG  Oregon 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Nick Thorpe  31  OREG  Oregon 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  David E Kays  43  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Dennis G Baker  48  OREG  Oregon 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  James L Corbeau  46  OREG  Oregon 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Jeff T Erwin  45  SAWS  Snake River 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Lincoln P Djang  50  HMS  Inland Northwest 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Lyle A Nalli  50  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Rick E Abbott  55  AKMS  Alaska 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Rick Colella  59  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Donald Graham  56  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Larry B Krauser  57  HMS  Inland Northwest 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Scott M Lautman  58  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Alan Bell  60  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Allen L Stark  61  OREG  Oregon 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Michael McColly  65  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Chris L Hiatt  70  OREG  Oregon 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Dick A Peterson  73  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  David A Radcliff  75  OREG  Oregon 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Horace S Knowlton  81  UTAH  Utah 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Milton R Marks  80  OREG  Oregon 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Bob K Miller  80  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Harvey W Prosser  82  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Willard J Lamb  87  OREG  Oregon 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Andrew W Holden  91  OREG  Oregon 
 2010  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Bert Singer  91  OREG  Oregon 
 2009  Long Distance  W30-34  Kristi D Lee  33  SAWS  Snake River 
 2009  Long Distance  W50-54  Mary Sweat  52  OREG  Oregon 
 2009  Long Distance  W65-69  Sue C Calnek-Morris  66  OREG  Oregon 
 2009  Long Distance  M30-34  Kevin R Everett  34  SAWS  Snake River 
 2009  Long Distance  M35-39  Kirk Nelson  39  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2009  Long Distance  M40-44  Jeff T Erwin  44  SAWS  Snake River 
 2009  Long Distance  M45-49  Jeff T Erwin  45  SAWS  Snake River 
 2009  Long Distance  M55-59  Larry B Krauser  55  HMS  Inland Northwest 
 2009  Long Distance  M60-64  Bob A Bruce  61  OREG  Oregon 
 2009  Long Distance  M60-64  Steve M Johnson  61  OREG  Oregon 
 2009  Long Distance  M65-69  Tom Landis  66  OREG  Oregon 
 2009  Long Distance  M70-74  Brent L Lake  71  OREG  Oregon 
 2009  Long Distance  M70-74  David A Radcliff  74  OREG  Oregon 
 2009  Long Distance  M75-79  David A Radcliff  75  OREG  Oregon 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Melissa Chamberlin  28  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Kristi D Lee  33  SAWS  Snake River 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Megan D Oesting  36  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Kira D Dale-Pfisterer  37  SAWS  Snake River 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Mary C Armstrong  41  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Lisa A Dahl  48  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Karen Andrus-Hughes  51  OREG  Oregon 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Lo D Knapp  55  UTAH  Utah 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Ginger L Pierson  63  OREG  Oregon 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Joy Ward  66  OREG  Oregon 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims W90-94  Evelyn R Hoffman  90  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Chip Polito  33  OREG  Oregon 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Kirk E Nelson  39  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Jeff T Erwin  44  SAWS  Snake River 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Dennis G Baker  47  OREG  Oregon 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  James L Corbeau  45  OREG  Oregon 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Jeff T Erwin  45  SAWS  Snake River 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Tom C Fristoe  49  OREG  Oregon 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Patrick Allender  51  OREG  Oregon 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Lincoln P Djang  50  OREG  Oregon 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Scott M Lautman  56  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  James T McCleery  63  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Allen L Stark  60  OREG  Oregon 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Tom Landis  67  OREG  Oregon 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Bert L Petersen  70  OREG  Oregon 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  David A Radcliff  74  OREG  Oregon 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  David A Radcliff  75  OREG  Oregon 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Horace S Knowlton  80  UTAH  Utah 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Willard J Lamb  86  OREG  Oregon 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Andrew W Holden  90  OREG  Oregon 
 2009  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Bert Singer  90  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Long Distance  W25-29  Cristina L Hayter  26  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Long Distance  W30-34  Kristi D Lee  33  SAWS  Snake River 
 2008  Long Distance  W30-34  Jacqueline Parker  30  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Long Distance  W35-39  Julie Himstreet  37  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Long Distance  W35-39  Sara Q Nelson  35  LVM  Oregon 
 2008  Long Distance  W40-44  Ellen M Reynolds  44  SAWS  Snake River 
 2008  Long Distance  W45-49  Zena Courtney  49  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2008  Long Distance  W50-54  Elizabeth H Budd  54  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Long Distance  W50-54  Mary Sweat  50  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Long Distance  W55-59  Madeleine Holmberg  55  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Long Distance  W60-64  Sally A Dillon  61  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2008  Long Distance  M18-24  T J Phelps  24  UNAT  Utah 
 2008  Long Distance  M35-39  David A Cloninger  39  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Long Distance  M40-44  Jeff T Erwin  44  SAWS  Snake River 
 2008  Long Distance  M45-49  Doug Asbury  48  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Long Distance  M50-54  Keith Dow  52  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Long Distance  M50-54  Dan Robinson  50  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2008  Long Distance  M60-64  William Cerny  60  UTAH  Utah 
 2008  Long Distance  M60-64  Steve M Johnson  60  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Long Distance  M65-69  Tom Landis  66  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Long Distance  M70-74  David A Radcliff  74  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Jacquelyn J Foley  26  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Brianna Showell  29  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Kristi D Lee  32  SAWS  Snake River 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Colleen M Philipps  32  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Sara Q Nelson  36  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Kristine M Senkier  38  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Jayna M Tomac  36  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Valerie G Jenkins  44  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Ellen M Reynolds  44  SAWS  Snake River 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Lisa A Dahl  47  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Valerie G Jenkins  45  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Karen Andrus-Hughes  50  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Colette M Crabbe  51  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Ginger L Pierson  62  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Sarah Welch  61  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Barbara Frid  66  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Joy Ward  65  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Barbara J Jackson  78  MM  Montana 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Lavelle M Stoinoff  75  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Brian J Nagle  23  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Jason Goltz  30  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Chip Polito  32  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Kirk E Nelson  37  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  James L Corbeau  44  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Jeff T Erwin  44  SAWS  Snake River 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Dennis G Baker  47  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Lincoln P Djang  49  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Rick E Abbott  52  AKMS  Alaska 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Patrick Allender  50  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Philipp A Djang  54  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Alistair Cockburn  55  UTAH  Utah 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Rick Colella  56  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Wes Edwards  55  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Larry B Krauser  55  HMS  Inland Northwest 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Scott M Lautman  55  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Allen L Stark  59  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Mike J Tennant  55  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Steve M Johnson  60  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Tom Landis  66  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Bert L Petersen  70  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  David A Radcliff  73  OREG  Oregon 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Harvey W Prosser  80  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2008  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Willard J Lamb  85  OREG  Oregon 
 2007  Long Distance  W18-24  Christina M Fenske  22  SAWS  Snake River 
 2007  Long Distance  W18-24  Katrina R Finley  22  HMS  Inland Northwest 
 2007  Long Distance  W30-34  Jennifer L Korfiatis  34  HMS  Inland Northwest 
 2007  Long Distance  W30-34  Kristi D Lee  31  SAWS  Snake River 
 2007  Long Distance  W35-39  Liz Shimizu  38  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2007  Long Distance  W40-44  Arlene Delmage  44  OREG  Oregon 
 2007  Long Distance  W45-49  Kerri C Roussain  48  GOLD  Oregon 
 2007  Long Distance  W50-54  Mary Sweat  50  OREG  Oregon 
 2007  Long Distance  W60-64  Sally A Dillon  60  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2007  Long Distance  W60-64  Suzanne L Dills  62  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2007  Long Distance  W90-94  Hilda G Buel  92  OREG  Oregon 
 2007  Long Distance  M18-24  Ryan M Driscoll  23  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 2007  Long Distance  M25-29  Michael Franklin  28  UTAH  Utah 
 2007  Long Distance  M25-29  Thomas A Pileggi  29  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 2007  Long Distance  M30-34  Marcos A Donolo  32  HMS  Inland Northwest 
 2007  Long Distance  M30-34  Trevor O Gray  31  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 2007  Long Distance  M35-39  Roy A Berg  38  HMS  Inland Northwest 
 2007  Long Distance  M35-39  David E Kays  39  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2007  Long Distance  M40-44  James P Dugan  44  BOZE  Montana 
 2007  Long Distance  M40-44  Jeff T Erwin  43  SAWS  Snake River 
 2007  Long Distance  M45-49  Dan L Robinson  49  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2007  Long Distance  M50-54  Brian E Gallagher  52  SAWS  Snake River 
 2007  Long Distance  M55-59  William Cerny  59  UTAH  Utah 
 2007  Long Distance  M55-59  Steve M Johnson  59  OREG  Oregon 
 2007  Long Distance  M60-64  James T McCleery  61  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2007  Long Distance  M65-69  Tom Landis  65  OREG  Oregon 
 2007  Long Distance  M70-74  David A Radcliff  73  OREG  Oregon 
 2007  Long Distance  M80-84  Raymond G Allen  81  OREG  Oregon 
 2007  Long Distance  M85-89  Charles L Bushey  85  OREG  Oregon 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Marion P Gallagher  24  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Karen Andrus-Hughes  50  OREG  Oregon 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Colette M Crabbe  50  OREG  Oregon 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Mary B Lippold  51  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Mary Sweat  50  OREG  Oregon 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Suzanne L Dills  62  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Ginger L Pierson  61  OREG  Oregon 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Sarah Welch  60  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Barbara Frid  65  OREG  Oregon 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Joy Ward  65  OREG  Oregon 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims W90-94  Hilda G Buel  93  OREG  Oregon 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Richard L Jordan  21  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Jeff T Erwin  42  SAWS  Snake River 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Patrick L Hayes  43  UTAH  Utah 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Dennis G Baker  45  OREG  Oregon 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Pete L Colbeck  45  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Brad V Hering  45  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Wes Edwards  54  OREG  Oregon 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Donald Graham  52  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Scott M Lautman  55  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Allen L Stark  58  OREG  Oregon 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  James T McCleery  61  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Robert S Smith  63  OREG  Oregon 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Tom Landis  65  OREG  Oregon 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  David A Radcliff  72  OREG  Oregon 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Bob K Miller  78  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Andrew W Holden  88  OREG  Oregon 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Willard J Lamb  85  OREG  Oregon 
 2007  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Gilbert N Young  85  OREG  Oregon 
 2006  Long Distance  W30-34  Kristi D. Lee  30  SAWS  Snake River 
 2006  Long Distance  W45-49  Kerri C. Roussain  47  OREG  Oregon 
 2006  Long Distance  W45-49  Mary Sweat  49  OREG  Oregon 
 2006  Long Distance  M18-24  Devin J. Schmelzer  22  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 2006  Long Distance  M25-29  Pieter A. DeHart  28  AKMS  Alaska 
 2006  Long Distance  M30-34  Michael J. Riccitelli  32  OREG  Oregon 
 2006  Long Distance  M40-44  Jeff T. Erwin  41  SAWS  Snake River 
 2006  Long Distance  M45-49  Dan L. Robinson  48  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2006  Long Distance  M60-64  James T. McCleery  60  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2006  Long Distance  M65-69  Ralph W. Mohr  65  OREG  Oregon 
 2006  Long Distance  M70-74  David A. Radcliff  72  OREG  Oregon 
 2006  Long Distance  M80-84  Raymond G. Allen  80  OREG  Oregon 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Stephanie J Miller  23  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Marion P Gallagher  23  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Lauren M Thies  26  MACO  Oregon 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Karen Andrus-Hughes  48  OREG  Oregon 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Lisa A Dahl  45  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Lynn A De George  46  AKMS  Alaska 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Susanne B Simpson  46  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Lo D Knapp  51  UTAH  Utah 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Robin B Parisi  51  MACO  Oregon 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Charlotte M Davis  56  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Barb L Gundred  55  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Catherine J Imwalle  56  OREG  Oregon 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Suzanne L Dills  61  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Ginger L Pierson  60  MACO  Oregon 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Joy Ward  63  OREG  Oregon 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Barbara J Jackson  76  MM  Montana 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Pauline B Stangel  85  OREG  Oregon 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Elfie J Stevenin  85  OREG  Oregon 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims W90-94  Hilda G Buel  92  OREG  Oregon 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Kyle M Ciminski  20  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Robbert Van Andel  32  OREG  Oregon 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Gregory S Latta  36  OREG  Oregon 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Dennis G Baker  44  OREG  Oregon 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Jeff T Erwin  41  SAWS  Snake River 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Dennis G Baker  45  OREG  Oregon 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Rick E Abbott  51  AKMS  Alaska 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Donald Graham  52  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Larry B Krauser  52  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Scott M Lautman  54  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Allen L Stark  57  OREG  Oregon 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Nick D Leclercq  60  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  James T McCleery  60  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Robert S Smith  63  OREG  Oregon 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  David A Radcliff  71  OREG  Oregon 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Horace S Knowlton  77  UTAH  Utah 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Bob K Miller  76  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Thomas T Taylor  75  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Charles L Bushey  85  OREG  Oregon 
 2006  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Andrew W Holden  86  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Long Distance  W18-24  Kelsey Holmberg  23  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Long Distance  W25-29  Pamela Gottlieb  28  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Long Distance  W30-34  Sara Quan  32  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Long Distance  W35-39  Linda Hegeberg  35  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2005  Long Distance  W40-44  Ellen M. Reynolds  41  SAWS  Snake River 
 2005  Long Distance  W45-49  Paula J. Moores  47  SAWS  Snake River 
 2005  Long Distance  W45-49  Mary Sweat  48  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Long Distance  W50-54  Madeleine Holmberg  52  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Long Distance  W60-64  Barbara Frid  63  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Long Distance  W75-79  Marion Chadwick  83  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2005  Long Distance  W90-94  Hilda Buel  90  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Long Distance  M18-24  Thomas Maffai  21  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Long Distance  M30-34  Scot Eliott  31  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Long Distance  M35-39  Tim Nelson  39  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Long Distance  M40-44  Jeff T. Erwin   40  SAWS  Snake River 
 2005  Long Distance  M40-44  Greg Holles  42  UTAH  Utah 
 2005  Long Distance  M45-49  Doug Asbury  45  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Long Distance  M50-54  David Fryefield  51  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Long Distance  M50-54  Larry B. Krauser  52  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 2005  Long Distance  M50-54  Scott M Lautman  52  SDSM  Pacific Northwest 
 2005  Long Distance  M55-59  Alan Bell  55  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2005  Long Distance  M55-59  Steve M. Johnson  57  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Long Distance  M60-64  Tom Landis  63  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Long Distance  M70-74  Nick Norton  71  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Long Distance  M70-74  David A. Radcliff  71  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Long Distance  M75-79  Bob K. Miller  75  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Kristi D Lee  29  SAWS  Snake River 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Lauren M Thies  26  MACO  Oregon 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Karen Andrus-Hughes  47  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Colette M Crabbe  48  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Lynn A De George  45  AKMS  Alaska 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Susanne B Simpson  45  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Lo D Knapp  50  UTAH  Utah 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Robin B Parisi  50  MACO  Oregon 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Charlotte M Davis  55  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Ginger L Pierson  59  MACO  Oregon 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Suzanne Dills  60  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Barbara P Nash  61  UTAH  Utah 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Joy Ward  62  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims W90-94  Hilda G Buel  91  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Dennis G Baker  43  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Jeff T Erwin  40  SAWS  Snake River 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Larry B Krauser  52  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Fred C Baird  57  UTAH  Utah 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Allen L Stark  56  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Tom Landis  62  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Michael McColly  60  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Robert S Smith  62  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Gary A Chase  65  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Brent L Lake  67  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Bert L Petersen  66  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Walt E Reid  65  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  David A Radcliff  70  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Horace S Knowlton  75  UTAH  Utah 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Bob K Miller  75  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Andrew W Holden  85  OREG  Oregon 
 2005  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  L (Gene) E Crossett  91  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2004  Long Distance  W19-24  Rebecca Darling  24  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 2004  Long Distance  W19-24  Danielle Ebnother  22  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Long Distance  W30-34  Sara Quan  31  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Long Distance  W35-39  Laura Tyrrell  36  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Long Distance  W45-49  Mary Sweat  47  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Long Distance  W50-54  June Mather  51  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Long Distance  W60-64  Barbara Frid  61  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Long Distance  W60-64  Pam Himstreet  60  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Long Distance  W70-74  Lavelle Stoinoff  71  MACO  Oregon 
 2004  Long Distance  W80-84  Marion Chadwick  82  UNAT  Pacific Northwest 
 2004  Long Distance  M25-29  Pieter deHart  26  AKMS  Alaska 
 2004  Long Distance  M25-29  Todd Lantry  28  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Long Distance  M30-34  Bill Rash  32  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Long Distance  M30-34  Dan Schmitt  30  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Long Distance  M35-39  Tim Nelson  38  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Long Distance  M40-44  Jeff Erwin  40  SAWS  Snake River 
 2004  Long Distance  M40-44  Doug K. Stewart  40  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Long Distance  M50-54  Alan Bell  54  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2004  Long Distance  M50-54  Larry Krauser  51  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 2004  Long Distance  M55-59  William Cerny  56  UTAH  Utah 
 2004  Long Distance  M55-59  Steve Johnson  56  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Long Distance  M65-69  Earl Ellis  68  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 2004  Long Distance  M65-69  Brent Lake  66  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Long Distance  M65-69  David Radcliff  69  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Long Distance  M70-74  David Radcliff  70  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Long Distance  M75-79  Raymond Allen  78  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Lisa A Dahl  43  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Valerie G Jenkins  40  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Karen Andrus-Hughes  46  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Colette M Crabbe  47  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Robin B Parisi  49  MACO  Oregon 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Charlotte M Davis  53  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Debbie A Glassman  50  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Robin B Parisi  50  MACO  Oregon 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Ginger L Pierson  58  MACO  Oregon 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Joy Ward  61  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Lavelle M Stoinoff  71  MACO  Oregon 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Barbara J Jackson  75  MM  Montana 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Muriel C Flynn  81  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims W90-94  Hilda G Buel  90  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Nathan H Johnsen  24  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Elliott T Kolbe  23  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Amon S Emeka  36  UNAT  Pacific Northwest 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Jeff T Erwin  39  SAWS  Snake River 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Michael J Sorensen  36  AKMS  Alaska 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Dennis G Baker  42  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Pat Allender  46  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Larry B Krauser  51  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Scott M Lautman  51  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Allen L Stark  55  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Robert S Smith  60  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Brent L Lake  66  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Bert L Petersen  65  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  David A Radcliff  70  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Horace S Knowlton  75  UTAH  Utah 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Harvey W Prosser  76  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Andrew W Holden  84  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Andrew W Holden  85  OREG  Oregon 
 2004  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  L (Gene) E Crossett  91  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2003  Long Distance  W19-24  Kelsey G Holmberg  21  OREG  Oregon 
 2003  Long Distance  W19-24  Erin McCleave  19  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 2003  Long Distance  W19-24  Sasha Taylor  21  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 2003  Long Distance  W25-29  Gina Dhom  25  OREG  Oregon 
 2003  Long Distance  W30-34  Sara Quan  30  OREG  Oregon 
 2003  Long Distance  W40-44  Joni D Young  42  OREG  Oregon 
 2003  Long Distance  W45-49  Mary Sweat  46  OREG  Oregon 
 2003  Long Distance  W50-54  Jill Wright  52  SAWS  Snake River 
 2003  Long Distance  W55-59  Sally A Dillion  56  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2003  Long Distance  W55-59  Suzanne Dills  58  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 2003  Long Distance  W55-59  Tam Jenkins  55  OREG  Oregon 
 2003  Long Distance  W70-74  Joyce E Bahler  73  MACO  Oregon 
 2003  Long Distance  W70-74  Lavelle Stoinoff  70  MACO  Oregon 
 2003  Long Distance  W80-84  Marion Chadwick  81  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2003  Long Distance  M25-29  Pieter De Hart  25  AKMS  Alaska 
 2003  Long Distance  M25-29  Christopher J Krenz  29  OREG  Oregon 
 2003  Long Distance  M30-34  Matt Purdy  34  SAWS  Snake River 
 2003  Long Distance  M35-39  Jeff Erwin  39  SAWS  Snake River 
 2003  Long Distance  M45-49  Larry Krauser  49  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 2003  Long Distance  M55-59  William Cerny  55  UTAH  Utah 
 2003  Long Distance  M55-59  Steve Johnson  55  OREG  Oregon 
 2003  Long Distance  M60-64  Tom Landis  61  OREG  Oregon 
 2003  Long Distance  M65-69  David A Radcliff  69  OREG  Oregon 
 2003  Long Distance  M75-79  Raymond G Allen  77  OREG  Oregon 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Melissa Chamberlin  22  UTAH  Utah 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Karen Andrus-Hughes  45  OREG  Oregon 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Colette M Crabbe  46  OREG  Oregon 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Robin B Parisi  48  MACO  Oregon 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Barb L Gundred  51  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Sally A Dillon  56  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Ginger L Pierson  57  MACO  Oregon 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Barbara Frid  60  OREG  Oregon 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Pinky M Walker  60  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Joy Ward  60  OREG  Oregon 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Lavelle M Stoinoff  69  MACO  Oregon 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Barbara J Jackson  74  MM  Montana 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Lavelle M Stoinoff  70  MACO  Oregon 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Muriel C Flynn  80  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims W90-94  Eva E Muller  90  OREG  Oregon 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Jasen G Speer  22  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Michael J Sorensen  34  AKMS  Alaska 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Jeff T Erwin  38  SAWS  Snake River 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Michael J Sorensen  35  AKMS  Alaska 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Dennis G Baker  41  OREG  Oregon 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Pat Allender  45  OREG  Oregon 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Larry B Krauser  50  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Scott M Lautman  51  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Allen L Stark  54  OREG  Oregon 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Tom Landis  61  OREG  Oregon 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Robert S Smith  60  OREG  Oregon 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Bert L Petersen  65  OREG  Oregon 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Harvey W Prosser  75  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Andrew W Holden  84  OREG  Oregon 
 2003  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Clarence J Hamilton  90  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 2002  Long Distance  W19-24  Gina M Dhom  24  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Long Distance  W19-24  Kelsey G Holmberg  20  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Long Distance  W25-29  Sara M Quan  29  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Long Distance  W30-34  Julianne E Himstreet  31  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Long Distance  W40-44  Kerri C Roussain  43  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Long Distance  W40-44  Susanne B Simpson  42  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 2002  Long Distance  W45-49  Mary Sweat  45  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Long Distance  W55-59  Sally A Dillon  55  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2002  Long Distance  W65-69  Lavelle M Stoinoff  69  MACO  Oregon 
 2002  Long Distance  W70-74  Joyce E Bahler  72  MACO  Oregon 
 2002  Long Distance  W80-84  Marion K Chadwick  80  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2002  Long Distance  M25-29  Takeo Nishimura  29  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Long Distance  M30-34  Tom F Schutte  33  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2002  Long Distance  M35-39  Jeff T Erwin  38  SAWS  Snake River 
 2002  Long Distance  M40-44  Ron J Thompson  43  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Long Distance  M45-49  Michael J Douglas  45  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Long Distance  M45-49  Chuck Krieble  47  UNAT  Pacific Northwest 
 2002  Long Distance  M50-54  Alan Bell  52  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2002  Long Distance  M50-54  Stephen M Johnson  54  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Long Distance  M55-59  James T McCleery  56  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2002  Long Distance  M60-64  Tom Landis  60  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Long Distance  M65-69  David A Radcliff  68  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Long Distance  M75-79  Raymond G Allen  76  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Long Distance  M80-84  Gilbert N Young  80  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Jean M Dillon  28  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Sara M Quan  29  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Kathleen K Blandford  33  AKMS  Alaska 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Susanne B Simpson  42  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Karen Andrus-Hughes  45  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Colette M Crabbe  46  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Robin B Parisi  47  MACO  Oregon 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Sally A Dillon  55  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Ginger L Pierson  56  MACO  Oregon 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Jackie L Quattro  55  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Sandi Rousseau  55  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Barbara Frid  60  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Joy Ward  60  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Susanne Schumann  65  MACO  Oregon 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Lavelle M Stoinoff  69  MACO  Oregon 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Hilda G Buel  88  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Pat L Matthiesen  85  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Eva E Muller  89  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims W90-94  Eva E Muller  90  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  John H Keppeler  35  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Pat Allender  44  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Dennis G Baker  40  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Rick E Abbott  47  AKMS  Alaska 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  James T McCleery  56  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Robert S Smith  58  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Gary A Chase  62  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Tom Landis  60  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Bert L Petersen  64  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  David A Radcliff  67  OREG  Oregon 
 2002  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Gilbert N Young  80  OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Long Distance  W19-24  Kelsey G Holmberg  19  OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Long Distance  W25-29  Sara Quan  28  OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Long Distance  W30-34  Julie E Himstreet  30  OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Long Distance  W35-39  Elaine Jane Cole  38  UNAT  Oregon 
 2001  Long Distance  W40-44  Mary H Sweat  44  OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Long Distance  W45-49  Madeleine S Holmb  48  OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Long Distance  W50-54  Sally A Dillon  54  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2001  Long Distance  W50-54  Darlene J Staley  51  OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Long Distance  W50-54  Jani A Sutherland  52  OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Long Distance  W55-59  Pamela J Himstree  56  OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Long Distance  W75-79  Marion K Chadwick  79  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2001  Long Distance  M25-29  Takeo Nishimura  28  OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Long Distance  M35-39  Jeff T Erwin  37  SAWS  Snake River 
 2001  Long Distance  M40-44  Douglas A Asbury  41  OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Long Distance  M40-44  David Q Santos  41  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2001  Long Distance  M45-49  Larry B Krauser  48  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 2001  Long Distance  M50-54  Alan Bell  51  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2001  Long Distance  M50-54  Stephen M Johnson  53  OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Long Distance  M55-59  James T Mc Cleery  55  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2001  Long Distance  M65-69  David A Radcliff  67  OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Long Distance  M70-74  Thomas T Taylor  70  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2001  Long Distance  M75-79  Raymond G Allen  75  OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Jennifer Butcher  29  OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Jean M Dillon  27  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Sara Q Nelson  28  OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Maureen Rea  25  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Taunya M Roberts  28  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Julie E Himstreet  31  OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Becky C Obletz  42  MACO  Oregon 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Colette M Crabbe  45  OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Lo D Knapp  46  UTAH  Utah 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Robin B Parisi  47  MACO  Oregon 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Charlotte M Davis  51  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Barb L Gundred  50  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Catherine J Imwalle  51  OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Sally A Dillon  55  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Ginger L Pierson  55  MACO  Oregon 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Joy Ward  59  OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Lavelle M Stoinoff  68  MACO  Oregon 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Barbara J Jackson  71  MM  Montana 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Eva E Muller  89  OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  John Skroch  29  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Michael J Sorensen  33  AKMS  Alaska 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Curtis L Taylor  30  OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Will Zolna  31  MACO  Oregon 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Dennis G Baker  39  OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Dennis G Baker  40  OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Rick E Abbott  46  AKMS  Alaska 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Donald Graham  47  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Peter R Metzger  46  OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Steve A Sussex  45  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Rick Colella  50  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Allen L Stark  52  OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  James T McCleery  55  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Robert S Smith  58  OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Gary A Chase  61  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Bert L Petersen  62  OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  David A Radcliff  67  OREG  Oregon 
 2001  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Horace S Knowlton  71  UTAH  Utah 
 2000  Long Distance  W19-24  Gina Dhom  22  OREG  Oregon 
 2000  Long Distance  W19-24  Amy Imwalle  20  OREG  Oregon 
 2000  Long Distance  W25-29  Sara Quan  27  OREG  Oregon 
 2000  Long Distance  W30-34  Amy Halligan  33  OREG  Oregon 
 2000  Long Distance  W40-44  Laura Schob  41  OREG  Oregon 
 2000  Long Distance  W50-54  Geri Mathewson  52  OREG  Oregon 
 2000  Long Distance  W50-54  Darlene Staley  50  OREG  Oregon 
 2000  Long Distance  W55-59  Pam Himstreet  56  OREG  Oregon 
 2000  Long Distance  W55-59  Peggy Whiter  56  OREG  Oregon 
 2000  Long Distance  W85-89  Hilda Buel  85  OREG  Oregon 
 2000  Long Distance  M19-24  John Collins 2nd  21  OREG  Oregon 
 2000  Long Distance  M19-24  Andy Lachman  19  MACO  Oregon 
 2000  Long Distance  M30-34  Gregory Jablonski  33  OREG  Oregon 
 2000  Long Distance  M35-39  Jeff Erwin  35  SAWS  Snake River 
 2000  Long Distance  M40-44  David Santos  41  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2000  Long Distance  M50-54  Alan Bell  50  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2000  Long Distance  M50-54  Stephen Johnson  52  OREG  Oregon 
 2000  Long Distance  M60-64  Brent Lake  62  OREG  Oregon 
 2000  Long Distance  M65-69  David Radcliff  66  OREG  Oregon 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Zena Courtney  40  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Colette Crabbe  44  OREG  Oregon 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Robynn Masters  40  UTAH  Utah 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Susanne Simpson  40  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Lo Knapp  45  UTAH  Utah 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Cathy Imwalle  50  OREG  Oregon 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  P Kawakami  50  UTAH  Utah 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Barbara Frid  58  OREG  Oregon 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Joy Ward  58  OREG  Oregon 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Barbara Jackson  70  MM  Montana 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Muriel Flynn  77  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Hilda G Buel  86  OREG  Oregon 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Eva Muller  87  OREG  Oregon 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Michael Burton  19  OREG  Oregon 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Andy Lachman  19  MACO  Oregon 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Erik Hanssen  28  UTAH  Utah 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Jens Beck  30  AKMS  Alaska 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Michael Sorensen  32  AKMS  Alaska 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Dennis Baker  39  OREG  Oregon 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Patrick Hayes  36  UTAH  Utah 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Tyler Jourdonnais  35  MM  Montana 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Pat Allender  42  OREG  Oregon 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Rick Abbott  45  AKMS  Alaska 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Rick Colella  49  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Steve Sussex  45  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Alan Bell  50  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Robert Smith  56  OREG  Oregon 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Gary Chase  60  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Bert Petersen  62  OREG  Oregon 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Horace Knowlton  70  UTAH  Utah 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Andrew Holden  80  OREG  Oregon 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Allan DeLay  85  OREG  Oregon 
 2000  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Jim Penfield  91  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1999  Long Distance  W25-29  Rose Rice  25  UNAT  Pacific Northwest 
 1999  Long Distance  W25-29  Christina Lindstrom  27  OREG  Oregon 
 1999  Long Distance  W55-59  Barbara Frid  57  OREG  Oregon 
 1999  Long Distance  W65-69  Barbara Atwood  66  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1999  Long Distance  W65-69  Lavelle Stoinoff  66  MACO  Oregon 
 1999  Long Distance  W75-79  Marion Chadwick  77  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1999  Long Distance  W75-79  Judy Melcher  79  OREG  Oregon 
 1999  Long Distance  M30-34  Greg Jablonski  32  OREG  Oregon 
 1999  Long Distance  M40-44  Gregory Stuart  40  UTAH  Utah 
 1999  Long Distance  M50-54  William Cerny  51  UTAH  Utah 
 1999  Long Distance  M60-64  Gene Grounds  63  UTAH  Utah 
 1999  Long Distance  M70-74  Harvey Prosser  70  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Jamie Raab  29  UTAH  Utah 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Zena Courtney  40  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Robynn Masters  40  UTAH  Utah 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Becky Obletz  40  MACO  Oregon 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Sue Calnek-Morris  56  OREG  Oregon 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Barbara Frid  57  OREG  Oregon 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Joy Ward  57  OREG  Oregon 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Lavelle Stoinoff  66  MACO  Oregon 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Hilda Buel  85  OREG  Oregon 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Eva Mueller  87  OREG  Oregon 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  John Keppeler  32  OREG  Oregon 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Michael Sorensen  31  AKMS  Alaska 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Pat Allender  41  OREG  Oregon 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Rick Colella  47  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Donald Graham  45  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Allen Stark  50  OREG  Oregon 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Tom Landis  57  OREG  Oregon 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Robert Smith  56  OREG  Oregon 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  David Diget  60  UTAH  Utah 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Bert Petersen  61  OREG  Oregon 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  David Radcliff  65  OREG  Oregon 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Horace Knowlton  70  UTAH  Utah 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Harvey Prosser  71  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Andrew Holden  79  OREG  Oregon 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Gilbert Young  77  OREG  Oregon 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Andrew Holden  80  OREG  Oregon 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Gene Crossett  85  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1999  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Jim Penfield  90  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1998  Long Distance  W19-24  Kristen Davis    PRO  Pacific Northwest 
 1998  Long Distance  W25-29  Kira Dale  26  SAWS  Snake River 
 1998  Long Distance  W30-34  Janet Rumble    AKMS  Alaska 
 1998  Long Distance  W50-54  Sally Ann Dillon    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1998  Long Distance  W65-69  Lavelle Stoinoff  66  MACO  Oregon 
 1998  Long Distance  M19-24  Steven Rosaria    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1998  Long Distance  M25-29  Mike Grimm    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1998  Long Distance  M30-34  Jeff Erwin  34  SAWS  Snake River 
 1998  Long Distance  M35-39  Douglas Asbury  39  OREG  Oregon 
 1998  Long Distance  M35-39  Eric Dybdahl    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1998  Long Distance  M35-39  Daniel Goerke  39  UTAH  Utah 
 1998  Long Distance  M50-54  William Cerny  51  UTAH  Utah 
 1998  Long Distance  M70-74  Harvey Prosser  70  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Teri Campbell  23  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Julia C Davies  24  UNAT  Pacific Northwest 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Julia Davies  24  UNAT  Pacific Northwest 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Susie Geyer  26  UTAH  Utah 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Tanya Lane  26  UTAH  Utah 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Lisa Hjerpe  29  UNAT  Oregon 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Colette Crabbe  41  OREG  Oregon 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Laura Worden  41  OREG  Oregon 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Susie Atwood  45  UTAH  Utah 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Kathrine Casey  50  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Sally Dillon  52  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Ginger Pierson  53  MACO  Oregon 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Sandi Rousseau  51  OREG  Oregon 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Francesca Drum  57  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Barbara Frid  57  OREG  Oregon 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Phylis Ward  55  OREG  Oregon 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Lavelle Stoinoff  66  MACO  Oregon 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Muriel Flynn  76  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Eva Mueller  85  OREG  Oregon 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Eva Muller  85  OREG  Oregon 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims W90-94  Edith Irish  91  UTAH  Utah 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Vladko Drobny  24  UTAH  Utah 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Timothy J O'Mara  26  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Dimitar Petrov  27  OREG  Oregon 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Dave Berkoff  32  MM  Montana 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Jeff Erwin  34  SAWS  Snake River 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Tyler Jourdonnais  32  MM  Montana 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Steve Nichols  34  UTAH  Utah 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Bob Fish  35  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Curt La Count  40  OREG  Oregon 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Chris Roth  39  OREG  Oregon 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Pat Allender  40  OREG  Oregon 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Allen Stark  50  OREG  Oregon 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Robert Smith  55  OREG  Oregon 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Dave Daboll  62  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Andrew Holden  80  OREG  Oregon 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Jim Penfield  91  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1998  Pool (view #1 swims M90-94  Jim Penfield  91  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1997  Long Distance  W19-24  Rose Rice  23  UNAT  Pacific Northwest 
 1997  Long Distance  W19-24  Theresa Stecker  24  UTAH  Utah 
 1997  Long Distance  W25-29  Mia Costello  29  AKMS  Alaska 
 1997  Long Distance  W30-34  Karen Sadler  34  OREG  Oregon 
 1997  Long Distance  W35-39  Penny Bates  35  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1997  Long Distance  W35-39  Robyn Masters  38  UTAH  Utah 
 1997  Long Distance  W50-54  Sally Dillon  50  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1997  Long Distance  W75-79  Marion Chadwick  75  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1997  Long Distance  M25-29  Mike Grimm  28  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1997  Long Distance  M25-29  Steve Levins  25  UTAH  Utah 
 1997  Long Distance  M30-34  Andrew Lovan  31  UTAH  Utah 
 1997  Long Distance  M30-34  Robert Walton  31  UT-1  Utah 
 1997  Long Distance  M35-39  Dan Goerke  38  UTAH  Utah 
 1997  Long Distance  M45-49  William Cerney  49  UTAH  Utah 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Ila Barlean  23  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Ann Hart  24  UTAH  Utah 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Christine Logar  24  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  M Jenkins  23  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Tanya Lane  25  UTAH  Utah 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W30-35  S Munatones  33  UTAH  Utah 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Sally Dillon  51  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Ginger Pierson  51  MACO  Oregon 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Barbara Frid  55  OREG  Oregon 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Pinky Walker  55  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Lavelle Stoinoff  64  MACO  Oregon 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Barbara Jackson  67  MM  Montana 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Marion Mueller  85  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims W90-94  Edith Irish  90  UTAH  Utah 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Brant Hasebe  23  AKMS  Alaska 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Eric Newton  24  UTAH  Utah 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Kyle Kimball  26  OREG  Oregon 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Dimitar Petrov  25  OREG  Oregon 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Tim Nelson  31  OREG  Oregon 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Jeff Stiling  36  OREG  Oregon 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Alan Cardwell  44  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  John Weston  40  MM  Montana 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Rick Colella  45  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Greg Harrison  45  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Allen Stark  48  OREG  Oregon 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Nick Leclercq  50  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Jim Mccleery  51  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Robert Smith  53  OREG  Oregon 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Lawrence Nordell  56  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Steven Thrasher  55  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  David Daboll  60  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  David Radcliff  63  OREG  Oregon 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Nick Templeman  66  UNAT  Pacific Northwest 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Andrew Holden  78  OREG  Oregon 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Gilbert Young  75  OREG  Oregon 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Carl Lindstrand  85  UTAH  Utah 
 1997  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Jim Penfield  88  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1996  Long Distance  W19-24  Kira Dale    SAWS  Snake River 
 1996  Long Distance  W25-29  Samantha Royer    AKMS  Alaska 
 1996  Long Distance  W30-34  Karen Sadier    OREG  Oregon 
 1996  Long Distance  W30-34  Stephanie Munatones    UTAH  Utah 
 1996  Long Distance  W45-49  Priscilla Kawakami    UTAH  Utah 
 1996  Long Distance  W50-54  Sally Ann Dillon    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1996  Long Distance  M30-34  Jeff Erwin    SAWS  Snake River 
 1996  Long Distance  M35-39  David Santos    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1996  Long Distance  M45-49  William Cerney    UTAH  Utah 
 1996  Long Distance  M45-49  Steve Johnson    OREG  Oregon 
 1996  Long Distance  M50-54  Steven Thrasher    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1996  Long Distance  M80-84  George Hale    UTAH  Utah 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Laura Juckeland  23  MACO  Oregon 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Catherine Crooks  23  UTAH  Utah 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Dianne Gleason  31  UTAH  Utah 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Robynn Masters  37  UTAH  Utah 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Nancy Rose  35  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Lo Knapp  41  UTAH  Utah 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Charlotte Davis  45  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Ginger Pierson  49  MACO  Oregon 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Sally Dillon  50  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Ginger Pierson  50  MACO  Oregon 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Lavelle Stoinoff  63  MACO  Oregon 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Hilda Buel  82  OREG  Oregon 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Buz Catlin  82  UTAH  Utah 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Helena Hoffman  80  OREG  Oregon 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Pat Matthiesen  80  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Patience Miller  85  OREG  Oregon 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Kevin Noah  24  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Timothy O'Mara  24  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  John Keppeler  29  OREG  Oregon 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Kyle Kimball  25  OREG  Oregon 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Rich Swoboda  29  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Jeff Erwin  32  SAWS  Snake River 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Steven Ennis  32  UTAH  Utah 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Dave Doll  32  UTAH  Utah 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Rick Abbott  41  AKMS  Alaska 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  David Barnes  40  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Greg Harrison  44  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Hess Yntema  42  UNAT  Utah 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Allen Stark  47  OREG  Oregon 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Robert Smith  53  OREG  Oregon 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Steven Thrasher  55  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  David Radcliff  62  OREG  Oregon 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Dick Slawson  60  OREG  Oregon 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  George Thayer  60  OREG  Oregon 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Thomas Taylor  65  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Earl Walter  74  OREG  Oregon 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Andrew Holden  77  OREG  Oregon 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  C.J. Hamilton  82  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 1996  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Jim Penfield  88  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1995  Long Distance  W30-34  Denise Landers    UTAH  Utah 
 1995  Long Distance  W30-34  Stephani Munatones    UTAH  Utah 
 1995  Long Distance  W45-49  Sally Dillon    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1995  Long Distance  W45-49  Ginger Pierson    MACO  Oregon 
 1995  Long Distance  W60-64  Lavelle Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1995  Long Distance  W70-74  Marion Chadwick    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1995  Long Distance  M30-34  Greg Holles    UTAH  Utah 
 1995  Long Distance  M30-34  Jeff Stiling    OREG  Oregon 
 1995  Long Distance  M35-39  Steven Reidel    UTAH  Utah 
 1995  Long Distance  M45-49  William Cerney    UTAH  Utah 
 1995  Long Distance  M60-64  Thomas Taylor    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1995  Long Distance  M80-84  Don Neefe    UTAH  Utah 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Jamie Raab  24  UTAH  Utah 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Alicia Walker  26  UTAH  Utah 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Michelle Donahue  27  OREG  Oregon 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Jamie Raab  25  UTAH  Utah 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Christina Planje  25  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Zena Herrmann  35  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Gracie Goddard  35  OREG  Oregon 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Robynn Masters  36  UTAH  Utah 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Lo Knapp  40  UTAH  Utah 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Kathrine Casey  47  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Ginger Pierson  49  MACO  Oregon 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Suzanne Dills  50  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Lavelle Stoinoff  62  MACO  Oregon 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Patience Miller  85  OREG  Oregon 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Sam Chesnut  24  IEM  Inland Northwest 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Gary Defrang  24  MACO  Oregon 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Dmitri Malinovski  21  UTAH  Utah 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  John Keppeler  28  OREG  Oregon 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Michael Sorensen  27  AKMS  Alaska 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Jeff Erwin  31  SAWS  Snake River 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Jeff Stiling  35  OREG  Oregon 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Rick Abbott  40  AKMS  Alaska 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Greg Harrison  43  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Hess Yntema  41  UNAT  Utah 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Alan Bell  45  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Richard Boyd  52  OREG  Oregon 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Robert Smith  52  OREG  Oregon 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Stephen Thrasher  53  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Bert Petersen  57  OREG  Oregon 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  David Radcliff  61  OREG  Oregon 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Nick Templeman  64  UNAT  Pacific Northwest 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Charles Maas  61  UTAH  Utah 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Horace Knowlton  66  UTAH  Utah 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Andrew Holden  76  OREG  Oregon 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Gerald Huestis  75  OREG  Oregon 
 1995  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Jim Penfield  87  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1994  Long Distance  W30-34  Denise Ware    UTAH  Utah 
 1994  Long Distance  W60-64  Lavelle Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1994  Long Distance  W70-74  Marion Chadwick    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1994  Long Distance  M50-54  Guy Lewis    UTAH  Utah 
 1994  Long Distance  M85-89  Don Neefe    UTAH  Utah 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Jacqueline Bak  24  UTAH  Utah 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Jamie Raab  24  UTAH  Utah 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Alicia Walker  25  UTAH  Utah 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Gillian Fucigna  27  UTAH  Utah 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Stephanie Munatones  29  UTAH  Utah 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Zena Herrmann  34  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Zena Herrmann  35  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Robynn Masters  35  UTAH  Utah 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Ginger Pierson  48  MACO  Oregon 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Barbara Frid  51  OREG  Oregon 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Lavelle Stoinoff  61  MACO  Oregon 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Hilda Buel  80  OREG  Oregon 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Buz Catlin  80  UTAH  Utah 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  John Speer  24  UTAH  Utah 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Ernest Colton  24  UTAH  Utah 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Sam Chesnut  24  IEM  Inland Northwest 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Jim Giottonini  23  UNAT  Utah 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Anton Leneis  24  OREG  Oregon 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Greg Schaeffer  24  UTAH  Utah 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Todd Struckman  23  MM  Montana 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  John Keppeler  26  OREG  Oregon 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Jeff Stiling  34  OREG  Oregon 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Greg Harrison  42  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Hess Yntema  40  UNAT  Utah 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Allen Stark  45  OREG  Oregon 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Richard Boyd  50  OREG  Oregon 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Robert S Smith  51  OREG  Oregon 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Steven Thrasher  52  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  David Daboll  57  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Bert Petersen  55  OREG  Oregon 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Charles Maas  60  UTAH  Utah 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Andrew Holden  75  OREG  Oregon 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Don Neefe  86  UTAH  Utah 
 1994  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Jim Penfield  86  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1993  Long Distance  W45-49  Sally Ann Dillon    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1993  Long Distance  W60-64  Lavelle Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1993  Long Distance  W70-74  Marion Chadwick    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1993  Long Distance  M25-29  David Alleva    UTAH  Utah 
 1993  Long Distance  M30-34  Bruce Herman    UTAH  Utah 
 1993  Long Distance  M45-49  Stephen Johnson    OREG  Oregon 
 1993  Long Distance  M50-54  Steven Thrasher    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Christina Planje  23  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Susie Burt  21  UTAH  Utah 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Samantha Royer  22  AKMS  Alaska 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  S Munatones  29  UTAH  Utah 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Dianne Gleason  28  UTAH  Utah 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Zena Herrmann  33  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Janet Burdick  45  SAWS  Snake River 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Sally Dillon  46  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Ginger Pierson  47  MACO  Oregon 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Barbara Frid  50  OREG  Oregon 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Lavelle Stoinoff  60  MACO  Oregon 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Muriel Flynn  70  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Marion Mueller  81  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Gregory Mackem  24  UNAT  Pacific Northwest 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Ken Nickel  20  OREG  Oregon 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Jeff Erwin  28  SAWS  Snake River 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Henry Wise  25  UTAH  Utah 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Dennis Tesch  27  UTAH  Utah 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Jeff Stiling  33  OREG  Oregon 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Rick Colella  41  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Greg Harrison  40  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Robert Smith  49  OREG  Oregon 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Richard Boyd  50  OREG  Oregon 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Robert Smith  50  OREG  Oregon 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Steven Thrasher  52  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  David Daboll  56  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Andrew Holden  74  OREG  Oregon 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  C.J. Hamilton  80  INWM  Inland Northwest 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Herb Eisenschmidt  86  OREG  Oregon 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Jim Penfield  85  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1993  Pool (view #1 swims M100-104  Edwin Thomas  100  OREG  Oregon 
 1992  Long Distance  W25-29  Christa Dieckmann    UTAH  Utah 
 1992  Long Distance  W45-49  Sally Ann Dillon    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1992  Long Distance  W55-59  Lavelle Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1992  Long Distance  W70-74  Marion Chadwick    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1992  Long Distance  M19-24  Darren Dutto    OREG  Oregon 
 1992  Long Distance  M45-49  Guy Lewis    UTAH  Utah 
 1992  Long Distance  M50-54  Steven Thrasher    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1992  Long Distance  M80-84  Don Neefe    UTAH  Utah 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Janet Hauer    UTAH  Utah 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Michelle Donahue    OREG  Oregon 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Christina Planje    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Zena Herrmann    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Ellen Ferguson    OREG  Oregon 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Gracie Goddard    OREG  Oregon 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Tami Bennett    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Sally Dillon    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Carolyn M. Kent    INWM  Inland Northwest 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Ginger Pierson    MACO  Oregon 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Barbara Frid    OREG  Oregon 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Levelle Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Sam Chestnut    IEM  Inland Northwest 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Greg Cooper    MACO  Oregon 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  John Keppeler    OREG  Oregon 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Greg Mackem    UNAT  Pacific Northwest 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Jeff Erwin    SAWS  Snake River 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  John Keppeler    OREG  Oregon 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Jeff Stiling    OREG  Oregon 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  David O. Burleson    MACO  Oregon 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Rick Colella    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Steve M. Johnson    OREG  Oregon 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Gary Hafer    UTAH  Utah 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Allen L. Stark    OREG  Oregon 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Steven Thrasher    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  David Daboll    INWM  Inland Northwest 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Aulis Kahkonen    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Horace Knowlton    UTAH  Utah 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Arthur C. Welch    OREG  Oregon 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Herbert Hoeptner    OREG  Oregon 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Andrew Holden    OREG  Oregon 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Herb Eisenschmidt    OREG  Oregon 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Jack Hoey    OREG  Oregon 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Lee `Kip' King    OREG  Oregon 
 1992  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Herb Eisenschmidt    OREG  Oregon 
 1991  Long Distance  W40-44  Suzanne Rague    OREG  Oregon 
 1991  Long Distance  W45-49  Gretchen K. Iverson    UTAH  Utah 
 1991  Long Distance  W65-69  Marion Chadwick    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1991  Long Distance  M30-34  Dan Goerke    UTAH  Utah 
 1991  Long Distance  M40-44  Steve Johnson    OREG  Oregon 
 1991  Long Distance  M45-49  Guy Lewis    UTAH  Utah 
 1991  Long Distance  M70-74  Curtis Worley    UTAH  Utah 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Christina Planje    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Tami Bennett    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Zena Herrmann    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Kathrine Casey    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Ginger Pierson    MACO  Oregon 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Ginger Pierson    MACO  Oregon 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Lavelle Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Pat Dotson    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Hazel Bressie    OREG  Oregon 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Gregory Mackem    UNAT  Pacific Northwest 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Justin Farbee    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  William Doupe    UTAH  Utah 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Farshad Charmforoosh    UTAH  Utah 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Dan Redfern    OREG  Oregon 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Greg Harrison    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Hess Yntema    UNAT  Utah 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Mike Dirksen    OREG  Oregon 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Allen Stark    OREG  Oregon 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Richard Boyd    OREG  Oregon 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Robert Smith    OREG  Oregon 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Andrew Holden    OREG  Oregon 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Allan DeLay    OREG  Oregon 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Herb Eisenschmidt    OREG  Oregon 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Don Neefe    UTAH  Utah 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Jack Hoey    OREG  Oregon 
 1991  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Herb Eisenschmidt    OREG  Oregon 
 1990  Long Distance  W25-29  Donna Friedman    UTAH  Utah 
 1990  Long Distance  W40-44  Suzanne Rague    OREG  Oregon 
 1990  Long Distance  W65-69  Marion Chadwick    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Karen R Seresun  24  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Vicki R Marsh  27  IEM  Inland Northwest 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Leissa K Mills  29  OREG  Oregon 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Tamara L Bennett  33  HUSK  Pacific Northwest 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Zena H Courtney  30  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Gracie M Goddard  31  OREG  Oregon 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Lauren A Hasselquist  32  AKMS  Alaska 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Leissa K Mills  30  OREG  Oregon 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Beth L Brenner  36  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Julie A Corman  41  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Ginger L Pierson  44  OREG  Oregon 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Barbara Frid  48  OREG  Oregon 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Juanita C Correa  54  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Petey M H Smith  65  OREG  Oregon 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Hazel B Bressie  80  MACO  Oregon 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  John Wickham  22  OREG  Oregon 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Robert L Jackson  30  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Steven P Vela  30  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Rick Colella  38  EMP  Pacific Northwest 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Gregory J Harrison  37  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Bruce M Jones  35  AKMS  Alaska 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Steven L Du Rapau  40  OREG  Oregon 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Steve M Johnson  42  OREG  Oregon 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Allen L Stark  41  OREG  Oregon 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Frank Warner  41  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Richard D Boyd  46  OREG  Oregon 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Robert S Smith  46  OREG  Oregon 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  David C Daboll  53  IEM  Inland Northwest 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Tom L Fanning  50  OREG  Oregon 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Andrew W Holden  71  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Herbert F Eisenschmidt  83  OREG  Oregon 
 1990  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Jack X Hoey  80  OREG  Oregon 
 1989  Long Distance  W30-34  Susan Tracy    UTAH  Utah 
 1989  Long Distance  W40-44  Sally Ann Dillon    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1989  Long Distance  W55-59  Lavelle Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1989  Long Distance  M30-34  Chuck Krieble    UNAT  Pacific Northwest 
 1989  Long Distance  M45-49  Steve Saylor    UTAH  Utah 
 1989  Long Distance  M55-59  Thomas Taylor    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1989  Long Distance  M70-74  George Hale    UTAH  Utah 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Amy Solveson    UTAH  Utah 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Kathrine Casey    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Ginger Pierson    MACO  Oregon 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Dorothy Burke    UTAH  Utah 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Barbara Frid    OREG  Oregon 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Lavelle Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Hilda Buel    OREG  Oregon 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Hazel Bressie    OREG  Oregon 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  John Sayre    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Dan Goerke    UTAH  Utah 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Greg Harrison    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Allen Stark    OREG  Oregon 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Richard Boyd    OREG  Oregon 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Robert Smith    OREG  Oregon 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M70-74  Bill Odman    INWM  Inland Northwest 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Allan Sachs    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Herb Eisenschmidt    OREG  Oregon 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Don Neefe    UTAH  Utah 
 1989  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Jim Penfield    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1988  Long Distance  W35-39  Barbara Lindsley    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1988  Long Distance  W55-59  Barbara Glancy    OREG  Oregon 
 1988  Long Distance  W55-59  Lavelle Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1988  Long Distance  W65-69  Marion Chadwick    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Amy Solverson    UTAH  Utah 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Alice Godfred    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Vicki Marsh    INWM  Inland Northwest 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Tammy Bennett    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Barbara Lindsley Gundre    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  SallyAnn Peterson    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Janet Gettling    OREG  Oregon 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Ginger Pierson    MACO  Oregon 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Sandi Rousseau    OREG  Oregon 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Barbara Frid    OREG  Oregon 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Lavelle Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Muriel C. Flynn    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Marion Mueller    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Steve Underbrink    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Jeff Stiling    OREG  Oregon 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Greg Harrison    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Richard Boyd    OREG  Oregon 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Robert S. Smith    OREG  Oregon 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Bert Petersen    OREG  Oregon 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Robert S. Smith    OREG  Oregon 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Andrew Holden    OREG  Oregon 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Earl Walter    OREG  Oregon 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Carl Lindstrand    UTAH  Utah 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Herb Eisenschmidt    OREG  Oregon 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Jim Penfield    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1988  Pool (view #1 swims M90+  Collister Wheeler    MACO  Oregon 
 1987  Long Distance  W25-29  Colleen Shannon    AKMS  Alaska 
 1987  Long Distance  W50-54  Lavelle M Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1987  Long Distance  W55-59  Barbara J Glancy    OREG  Oregon 
 1987  Long Distance  W65-69  Marion K Chadwick    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1987  Long Distance  M30-34  Ed Flory    SAWS  Snake River 
 1987  Long Distance  M40-44  Gary Springer    UTAH  Utah 
 1987  Long Distance  M40-44  David Audrey    UTAH  Utah 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W19-24  Janine M. Amodeo      Oregon 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Tamara L. Bennett    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Barbara Lindsley    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Donna Burkhart    PRO  Pacific Northwest 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Sally Ann Peterson    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Ginger Pierson    MACO  Oregon 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Barbara Frid    OREG  Oregon 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Juanita Correa    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Lavelle M Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Patricia S. Dotson    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Patricia S. Dotson    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Helen C. Offenhauser    UTAH  Utah 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Martha Keller    OREG  Oregon 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M19-24  Ken B. Wagnon    INWM  Inland Northwest 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Christian L. Edison    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Avery C. Kintner    UTAH  Utah 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  James D. Johnson    UTAH  Utah 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Steven L. Schmidt    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Jeff C. Stiling    OREG  Oregon 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Daniel J. Goerke    UTAH  Utah 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Hessel E. Yntema    UNAT  Utah 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Peter Feierabend    IEM  Inland Northwest 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Gregory J. Harrison    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Allen L. Stark    OREG  Oregon 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  David Audley    UTAH  Utah 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Robert S. Smith    OREG  Oregon 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Fred W. Sprenger    UTAH  Utah 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  F. Agliette Eliott    OREG  Oregon 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Donald W. Stevensen    MACO  Oregon 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Herbert E. Eisenshmid    OREG  Oregon 
 1987  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  LeRoy Webster    MACO  Oregon 
 1986  Long Distance  W25-29  Terri Taylor    UTAH  Utah 
 1986  Long Distance  W50-54  La Valle Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1986  Long Distance  W50-54  Nadine Whitehall    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1986  Long Distance  M45-49  Burt Kanner    OREG  Oregon 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Robin O'Leary    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Kathrine Casey    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Cathy Imwalle    OREG  Oregon 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Susan Case    UNAT  Utah 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Marybeth Phelan      Pacific Northwest 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Ginger Pierson    MACO  Oregon 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Suzanne Rague    OREG  Oregon 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Donna Burkhardt    PRO  Pacific Northwest 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Ginger Pierson    MACO  Oregon 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Juanita Correa    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Betty Hanson    IEM  Inland Northwest 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Lavelle Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Pat Dotson    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Louise Hepner    OREG  Oregon 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims W85-89  Martha Keller    OREG  Oregon 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Roy H. Clark      Oregon 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Dave Hannula    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Stephen Mann    OREG  Oregon 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Brian Langlais    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Robert S. Smith    OREG  Oregon 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  David Daboll    INWM  Inland Northwest 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Lawrence Mordell    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Bert Peterson    OREG  Oregon 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Charles Staples      Oregon 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  David Daboll    INWM  Inland Northwest 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  David Drum    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Art Welch    OREG  Oregon 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Fred W. Sprenger    UTAH  Utah 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Jack Griffin    IEM  Inland Northwest 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Andrew Holden    OREG  Oregon 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Herbert Eisenschmidt    OREG  Oregon 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Carl Lindstrand    UTAH  Utah 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Carter Morgan    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Roy Webster    MACO  Oregon 
 1986  Pool (view #1 swims M90+  Collister Wheeler    MACO  Oregon 
 1985  Long Distance  W25-29  Linda Bingler    SQM  Pacific Northwest 
 1985  Long Distance  W25-29  Deborah Caine    UTAH  Utah 
 1985  Long Distance  W50-54  Lavelle Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1985  Long Distance  W50-54  Nadine Whitehall    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1985  Long Distance  W65-69  Barbara Golseth    UTAH  Utah 
 1985  Long Distance  W70-74  Helen Offenhauser    UTAH  Utah 
 1985  Long Distance  M45-49  Burt Kanner    OREG  Oregon 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Deborah L. Cain    UTAH  Utah 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Judith Belford    OREG  Oregon 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Julie Ann Corman    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Cathy Imwalle    OREG  Oregon 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Ginger Pierson    MACO  Oregon 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Juanita Correa    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Lynne Lavelle Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Dawn Musselman    PACW  Pacific Northwest 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Martha Keller    OREG  Oregon 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Daniel T. Redfern    OREG  Oregon 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Gregory J. Harrison    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Robert S. Smith    OREG  Oregon 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  David C. Daboll    INWM  Inland Northwest 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Bert Petersen    OREG  Oregon 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  David S. Drum    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Andrew W. Holden    OREG  Oregon 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  John G. Laird    MM  Montana 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Herbert Eisenschmidt    OREG  Oregon 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Carter T. Morgan    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1985  Pool (view #1 swims M90+  Colister Wheeler    MACO  Oregon 
 1984  Long Distance  W25-29  Linda Bigler    SQM  Pacific Northwest 
 1984  Long Distance  W35-39  Katherine Crandell    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1984  Long Distance  W45-49  Nadine Whitehall    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1984  Long Distance  W50-54  LaVelle Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1984  Long Distance  W50-54  Nadine Whitehall    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1984  Long Distance  W60-64  Nancy Lawrence    SQM  Pacific Northwest 
 1984  Long Distance  W60-64  Barbara Golseth    UTAH  Utah 
 1984  Long Distance  M60-64  Gilbert Young    OREG  Oregon 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Julie Corman    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Ginger Pierson    MACO  Oregon 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Dorothy Burke    UTAH  Utah 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Juanita Correa    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Lavella Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Dawn Musselman    PACW  Pacific Northwest 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Martha Keller    OREG  Oregon 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  D. Hannula    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Greg Harrison    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Wm. Penn    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Robert Smith    OREG  Oregon 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Bert Petersen    OREG  Oregon 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Andrew Holden    OREG  Oregon 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Herb Eisenschmidt    OREG  Oregon 
 1984  Pool (view #1 swims M90+  Collister Wheeler    MACO  Oregon 
 1983  Long Distance  W45-49  Nadine Whitehall    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1983  Long Distance  W50-54  LaVelle Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1983  Long Distance  W60-64  Nancy Lawrence    SQM  Pacific Northwest 
 1983  Long Distance  W70-74  Helen Offenhauser    UTAH  Utah 
 1983  Long Distance  M25-29  Bob Needham    UNAT  Oregon 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Janet Gettling    OREG  Oregon 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Ginger Pierson    MACO  Oregon 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Juanita Correa    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Lavell Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Pat Matthiesen    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Dawn Musselman    PACW  Pacific Northwest 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Dawn Musselman    PACW  Pacific Northwest 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Martha Keller    OREG  Oregon 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Greg Harrison    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Robert S. Smith    OREG  Oregon 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Robert S. Smith    OREG  Oregon 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Fred Sprenger    UTAH  Utah 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims M75-79  Jim Penfield    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Bob Simmonds    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1983  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Collister Wheeler    MACO  Oregon 
 1982  Long Distance  W45-49  Lavelle Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1982  Long Distance  M30-34  William Penn    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Mary Beth Phelan      Pacific Northwest 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Barbara Frid    OREG  Oregon 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Juanita Correa    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Lavelle Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Nadine Whitehall    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims W55-59  Patricia Dotson    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Pat Matthiesen    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Dawn Musselman    PACW  Pacific Northwest 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims W70-74  Helen Offenhauser    UTAH  Utah 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims W75-79  Helen Offenhauser    UTAH  Utah 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Martha Keller    OREG  Oregon 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Stan Carper    OREG  Oregon 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Greg Harrison    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Armin Arndt    INWM  Inland Northwest 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  William Davis    UTAH  Utah 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims M80-84  Leroy Webster    MACO  Oregon 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Robert Simmonos    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1982  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Collister Wheeler    MACO  Oregon 
 1981  Long Distance  W45-49  Nadine Whitehall    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1981  Long Distance  W55-59  Nancy Lawrence    SQM  Pacific Northwest 
 1981  Long Distance  M25-29  William Penn    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1981  Long Distance  M40-44  Burt Kanner    OREG  Oregon 
 1981  Long Distance  M85-89  Bob Simmonds    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1981  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Debra Glassman    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1981  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Janet Gettling    OREG  Oregon 
 1981  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Donna Burkhart    PRO  Pacific Northwest 
 1981  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Juanita Correa    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1981  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Juanita Correa    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1981  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Lavelle Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1981  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Dawn Musselman    PACW  Pacific Northwest 
 1981  Pool (view #1 swims W80-84  Martha Keller    OREG  Oregon 
 1981  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Arthur Smith    OREG  Oregon 
 1981  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Paul Herron      Utah 
 1981  Pool (view #1 swims M85-89  Robert Simmonds    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1980  Long Distance  W60-64  Barbara Golseth    UTAH  Utah 
 1980  Long Distance  W65-69  Helen Offenhauser    UTAH  Utah 
 1980  Long Distance  M25-29  William Penn    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1980  Long Distance  M40-44  Burt Kanner    OREG  Oregon 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Debra Glassman    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Christy Hartman    OREG  Oregon 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  Janet Gettling    OREG  Oregon 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Juanita Correa    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Lavelle Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Nadine Whitehall    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Dawn Musselman    PACW  Pacific Northwest 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims W80+  Edith McMasters    OREG  Oregon 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  William Penn    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Art Smith    OREG  Oregon 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Robert Smith    OREG  Oregon 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Ron Taylor    AKMS  Alaska 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims M45-49  Art Welch    OREG  Oregon 
 1980  Pool (view #1 swims M60-64  Paul Herron      Utah 
 1979  Long Distance  W45-49  Lavelle Steinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1979  Long Distance  W55-59  Barbara Golseth    UTAH  Utah 
 1979  Long Distance  W60-64  Helen Offenhauser    UTAH  Utah 
 1979  Long Distance  M40-44  Burt Kanner    OREG  Oregon 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  M. Phelan      Pacific Northwest 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims W30-34  J. Gettling    OREG  Oregon 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  J. Correa    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  L. Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  N. Whitehall    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  D. Musselman    PACW  Pacific Northwest 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  W. Penn    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  T. Szuba    UTAH  Utah 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  W. Cerny    UTAH  Utah 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  A. Smith    OREG  Oregon 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  A. Stark    OREG  Oregon 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  R. Smith    OREG  Oregon 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  D. Drum    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  H. Knowlton    UTAH  Utah 
 1979  Pool (view #1 swims M80+  C. Wheeler    MACO  Oregon 
 1978  Long Distance  W25-29  Janet Gettling    OREG  Oregon 
 1978  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Janet Gettling    OREG  Oregon 
 1978  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Mary Beth Phelan      Pacific Northwest 
 1978  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Marylou Haughland    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1978  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Juanita Correa    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1978  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Lavelle Stoinoff    MACO  Oregon 
 1978  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Dawn Musselman  62  PACW  Pacific Northwest 
 1978  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Dawn Musselman    PACW  Pacific Northwest 
 1978  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  P. O'Malley    MACO  Oregon 
 1978  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Arthur Smith    OREG  Oregon 
 1978  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  D. Dunn    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1978  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Thomas Long    PNA?  Pacific Northwest 
 1978  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Paul Herron      Utah 
 1978  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  S. Hendy    OREG  Oregon 
 1978  Pool (view #1 swims M80+  R. Simmonds    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1978  Pool (view #1 swims M80+  Collister Wheeler  82  MACO  Oregon 
 1977  Long Distance  M40-44  Arthur Welch    OREG  Oregon 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Lynn Colella Bell    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Janet Gettling    OREG  Oregon 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Mary Beth Phelan      Pacific Northwest 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Barbara Frid    OREG  Oregon 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Marylou Haughland    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Juanita Correa    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Nadine Whitehall    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Barbara Reeve    MM  Montana 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims W50-54  Patricia Dotson    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Dawn Musselman  62  PACW  Pacific Northwest 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims W65-69  Helen Offenhauser    UTAH  Utah 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Rick Colella    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Arthur Smith    OREG  Oregon 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Armin W. Arndt    INWM  Inland Northwest 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Dave Drum    PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims M40-44  Ron Taylor    AKMS  Alaska 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Paul Herron      Utah 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims M65-69  Tom Monahan    UTAH  Utah 
 1977  Pool (view #1 swims M80+  Collister Wheeler  82  MACO  Oregon 
 1976  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Barbara Reeve  47  MM  Montana 
 1976  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Pat Matthiesen  60  PNA  Pacific Northwest 
 1976  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Dawn Musselman  62  PACW  Pacific Northwest 
 1976  Pool (view #1 swims M25-29  Thomas Ludwig  27  UNAT  Oregon 
 1976  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Paul Herron  56    Utah 
 1976  Pool (view #1 swims M80+  Collister Wheeler  82  MACO  Oregon 
 1975  Pool (view #1 swims W25-29  Jamie Stewart    UTAH  Utah 
 1975  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Connie Wilson    OREG  Oregon 
 1975  Pool (view #1 swims W45-49  Barbara Reeve    MM  Montana 
 1975  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Helen Offenhauser    UTAH  Utah 
 1975  Pool (view #1 swims M55-59  Paul Herron      Utah 
 1974  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Barbara Reeve    MM  Montana 
 1974  Pool (view #1 swims W60-64  Helen Offenhauser    UTAH  Utah 
 1974  Pool (view #1 swims M30-34  Tony Canlis    UNAT  Pacific Northwest 
 1974  Pool (view #1 swims M35-39  Burt Kanner    OREG  Oregon 
 1974  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Paul Herron      Utah 
 1973  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Barbara Reeve    MM  Montana 
 1973  Pool (view #1 swims M50-54  Paul Herron      Utah 
 1972  Pool (view #1 swims W35-39  Connie Wilson    OREG  Oregon 
 1972  Pool (view #1 swims W40-44  Barbara Reeve    MM  Montana 
Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #62Sponsor #43Sponsor #58
Sponsor #60Sponsor #61Sponsor #56Sponsor #29Sponsor #25
Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #59Sponsor #36