USMS Top 10

2018 USMS Top 10 LCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Kali L Conlon  23  SRVM  Pacific  28.04 
 4  50 Free  Kathryn I Siegel  24  USF  Pacific  29.47 
 8  50 Free  Josie Furbershaw  24  MELO  Pacific  30.34 
 2  100 Free  Kali L Conlon  23  SRVM  Pacific  1:02.28 
 7  100 Free  Josie Furbershaw  24  MELO  Pacific  1:07.62 
 2  400 Free  Breanna M Schafer  23  VACA  Pacific  5:08.07 
 5  400 Free  Vivian A Crow  21  DAM  Pacific  5:13.57 
 9  400 Free  Josie Furbershaw  24  MELO  Pacific  5:29.22 
 4  800 Free  Kathryn I Siegel  24  USF  Pacific  11:20.31 
 1  1500 Free  Marissa Brown  24  UC38  Pacific  19:12.84 
 2  1500 Free  Kathleen Schafle  20  UC38  Pacific  20:39.08 
 4  1500 Free  Amaya M Batiza  23  TVM  Pacific  21:04.65 
 1  50 Back  Kali L Conlon  23  SRVM  Pacific  31.29 
 2  50 Back  Kathryn I Siegel  24  USF  Pacific  33.63 
 7  50 Back  Breanna M Schafer  23  VACA  Pacific  35.79 
 9  50 Back  Josie Furbershaw  24  MELO  Pacific  36.59 
 1  100 Back  Kali L Conlon  23  SRVM  Pacific  1:10.89 
 3  100 Back  Vivian A Crow  21  DAM  Pacific  1:16.18 
 7  100 Back  Laura Vidano  21  USF  Pacific  1:21.61 
 10  100 Back  Josie Furbershaw  24  MELO  Pacific  1:24.03 
 1  200 Back  Vivian A Crow  21  DAM  Pacific  2:40.75 
 4  200 Back  Breanna M Schafer  23  VACA  Pacific  2:44.82 
 5  200 Back  Kyra Sanborn  24  UC38  Pacific  2:51.48 
 6  200 Back  Kathryn I Siegel  24  USF  Pacific  2:52.47 
 3  50 Breast  Julia Lane  24  USF  Pacific  41.16 
 4  200 Breast  Vivian A Crow  21  DAM  Pacific  3:08.30 
 8  200 Breast  Julia Lane  24  USF  Pacific  3:26.59 
 1  50 Fly  Kali L Conlon  23  SRVM  Pacific  29.49 
 2  50 Fly  Tara K Halsted  23  DAM  Pacific  30.08 
 4  50 Fly  Vivian A Crow  21  DAM  Pacific  31.69 
 8  50 Fly  Laura Vidano  21  USF  Pacific  32.62 
 10  50 Fly  Josie Furbershaw  24  MELO  Pacific  32.85 
 2  100 Fly  Kathryn I Siegel  24  USF  Pacific  1:09.97 
 3  200 Fly  Breanna M Schafer  23  VACA  Pacific  2:52.26 
 5  200 IM  Kyra Sanborn  24  UC38  Pacific  2:47.47 

Women 25-29 LCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Jeanette C Dove  26  USF  Pacific  28.17 
 7  50 Free  Danae Petrakis  26  USF  Pacific  29.08 
 9  50 Free  Kristina Petrakis  29  USF  Pacific  29.36 
 10  50 Free  LillyBelle K Deer  25  DAM  Pacific  30.24 
 5  100 Free  Danae Petrakis  26  USF  Pacific  1:04.79 
 1  200 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  29  WCM  Pacific  2:17.93 
 1  400 Free  Allison A Arnold  26  TOC  Pacific  4:49.80 
 4  400 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  29  WCM  Pacific  4:54.02 
 2  800 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  29  WCM  Pacific  10:13.70 
 4  800 Free  LillyBelle K Deer  25  DAM  Pacific  10:48.07 
 8  800 Free  Jennifer L Mohn  27  DAM  Pacific  11:20.54 
 3  1500 Free  Danae Petrakis  26  USF  Pacific  21:10.54 
 4  1500 Free  Corinne Teasdale-Schafle  26  WCM  Pacific  21:34.71 
 5  1500 Free  Kristina Petrakis  29  USF  Pacific  22:21.38 
 6  1500 Free  Jennifer L Mohn  27  DAM  Pacific  22:42.33 
 2  50 Back  Jeanette C Dove  26  USF  Pacific  32.15 
 4  50 Back  Anette A Skoda  27  LAMV  Pacific  33.75 
 7  50 Back  Elyssa Pedote  25  TOC  Pacific  34.77 
 6  100 Back  Lia Schallert  28  USF  Pacific  1:18.63 
 8  100 Back  Allison A Arnold  26  TOC  Pacific  1:20.88 
 5  200 Back  Lindsay E Gaudinier  29  WCM  Pacific  2:43.14 
 6  200 Back  Lia Schallert  28  USF  Pacific  2:43.32 
 9  200 Back  LillyBelle K Deer  25  DAM  Pacific  2:58.55 
 2  50 Breast  Danae Petrakis  26  USF  Pacific  35.23 
 6  50 Breast  Anette A Skoda  27  LAMV  Pacific  38.11 
 7  50 Breast  Kristina Petrakis  29  USF  Pacific  39.14 
 10  50 Breast  Jeanette C Dove  26  USF  Pacific  40.27 
 2  100 Breast  Danae Petrakis  26  USF  Pacific  1:17.80 
 3  100 Breast  Christine A Olson  28  TOC  Pacific  1:20.39 
 6  100 Breast  Lia Schallert  28  USF  Pacific  1:23.11 
 9  100 Breast  Anette A Skoda  27  LAMV  Pacific  1:25.57 
 2  200 Breast  Allison A Arnold  26  TOC  Pacific  2:55.98 
 3  200 Breast  Lia Schallert  28  USF  Pacific  3:00.82 
 7  200 Breast  Lindsay E Gaudinier  29  WCM  Pacific  3:08.45 
 8  200 Breast  Rachel Weber  27  RHAC  Pacific  3:18.94 
 9  200 Breast  Christine Chu  25  USF  Pacific  3:19.25 
 4  50 Fly  Danae Petrakis  26  USF  Pacific  30.64 
 7  50 Fly  Kristina Petrakis  29  USF  Pacific  31.46 
 8  50 Fly  Jeanette C Dove  26  USF  Pacific  31.71 
 9  50 Fly  Anette A Skoda  27  LAMV  Pacific  31.90 
 4  100 Fly  Danae Petrakis  26  USF  Pacific  1:09.40 
 9  100 Fly  Elyssa Pedote  25  TOC  Pacific  1:12.05 
 10  100 Fly  Anette A Skoda  27  LAMV  Pacific  1:12.40 
 4  200 Fly  Lindsay E Gaudinier  29  WCM  Pacific  2:51.39 
 3  200 IM  Allison A Arnold  26  TOC  Pacific  2:37.74 
 7  200 IM  Lia Schallert  28  USF  Pacific  2:43.50 
 10  200 IM  Anette A Skoda  27  LAMV  Pacific  2:44.17 
 2  400 IM  Lindsay E Gaudinier  29  WCM  Pacific  5:35.01 
 10  400 IM  Christine Chu  25  USF  Pacific  6:21.13 

Women 30-34 LCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Marie A Ballenger  32  CCA  Pacific  27.38 
 9  50 Free  Sarah M Hernandez  34  DAM  Pacific  29.39 
 4  100 Free  Marie A Ballenger  32  CCA  Pacific  1:01.50 
 8  100 Free  Sarah M Hernandez  34  DAM  Pacific  1:04.67 
 4  200 Free  Sarah M Hernandez  34  DAM  Pacific  2:22.33 
 6  200 Free  Rebecca C Rogers  33  WCM  Pacific  2:26.84 
 9  200 Free  Kathleen E McGraw  32  TOC  Pacific  2:30.70 
 10  400 Free  Kathleen E McGraw  32  TOC  Pacific  5:13.46 
 8  800 Free  Sarah M Chinn  34  MAM  Pacific  11:06.37 
 4  1500 Free  Stephanie M McQuade  31  MAM  Pacific  20:50.10 
 9  1500 Free  Alexandra J Thomas  30  WCM  Pacific  23:23.84 
 7  50 Back  Brittany B Rogers  30  STAN  Pacific  34.48 
 5  200 Back  Brittany B Rogers  30  STAN  Pacific  2:44.46 
 1  50 Breast  Kathleen E McGraw  32  TOC  Pacific  34.84 
 8  50 Breast  Sarah M Hernandez  34  DAM  Pacific  38.85 
 6  100 Breast  Kathleen E McGraw  32  TOC  Pacific  1:21.78 
 10  100 Breast  Malisa Arnold  32  USF  Pacific  1:29.85 
 4  50 Fly  Sarah M Hernandez  34  DAM  Pacific  31.02 
 7  200 IM  Kathleen E McGraw  32  TOC  Pacific  2:42.98 
 4  400 IM  Katy Houston  31  TOC  Pacific  5:32.33 
 7  400 IM  Rebecca C Rogers  33  WCM  Pacific  5:48.61 

Women 35-39 LCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Erin B Carlstrom  35  SRM  Pacific  29.90 
 5  100 Free  Laura A Lawrence  38  WCM  Pacific  1:05.33 
 6  100 Free  Erin B Carlstrom  35  SRM  Pacific  1:05.75 
 9  200 Free  Laura A Lawrence  38  WCM  Pacific  2:30.11 
 5  1500 Free  Laura A Lawrence  38  WCM  Pacific  21:17.84 
 6  1500 Free  Helene Nehrebecki  38  DAM  Pacific  22:36.71 
 7  1500 Free  Amy K Sitzmann  38  TVM  Pacific  22:47.88 
 2  50 Back  Naoko Watanabe  36  TOC  Pacific  32.86 
 3  100 Back  Laura A Lawrence  38  WCM  Pacific  1:18.22 
 7  100 Back  Heather Tiernan  35  WCM  Pacific  1:21.41 
 2  200 Back  Naoko Watanabe  36  TOC  Pacific  2:33.81 
 7  200 Back  Heather Tiernan  35  WCM  Pacific  2:52.88 
 9  200 Back  Laura A Lawrence  38  WCM  Pacific  2:55.01 
 7  50 Breast  Marcela Rueda  36  SRM  Pacific  40.15 
 10  50 Breast  Elizabeth A Flynn  39  MEMO  Pacific  42.69 
 6  100 Breast  Marcela Rueda  36  SRM  Pacific  1:28.39 
 9  100 Breast  Helene Nehrebecki  38  DAM  Pacific  1:33.23 
 7  200 Breast  Marcela Rueda  36  SRM  Pacific  3:10.80 
 6  50 Fly  Erin B Carlstrom  35  SRM  Pacific  32.71 
 2  100 Fly  Naoko Watanabe  36  TOC  Pacific  1:09.06 
 5  100 Fly  Erin B Carlstrom  35  SRM  Pacific  1:12.51 
 8  100 Fly  Laura A Lawrence  38  WCM  Pacific  1:15.61 
 1  200 IM  Laura A Lawrence  38  WCM  Pacific  2:43.04 
 3  200 IM  Erin B Carlstrom  35  SRM  Pacific  2:44.30 
 6  200 IM  Heather Tiernan  35  WCM  Pacific  2:48.74 
 2  400 IM  Laura A Lawrence  38  WCM  Pacific  5:58.01 
 3  400 IM  Heather Tiernan  35  WCM  Pacific  6:00.47 
 6  400 IM  Helene Nehrebecki  38  DAM  Pacific  6:32.46 

Women 40-44 LCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Eve G Maidenberg  42  MAM  Pacific  2:27.12 
 8  200 Free  Mary Romero  42  SMST  Pacific  2:27.26 
 1  400 Free  Heidi S George  42  UC38  Pacific  4:36.05 
 4  400 Free  Susan E Keeler  40  STAN  Pacific  5:03.54 
 6  400 Free  Eve G Maidenberg  42  MAM  Pacific  5:05.68 
 9  400 Free  Mary Romero  42  SMST  Pacific  5:08.66 
 1  800 Free  Heidi S George  42  UC38  Pacific  9:21.19 
 4  800 Free  Susan E Keeler  40  STAN  Pacific  10:25.32 
 6  800 Free  Eve G Maidenberg  42  MAM  Pacific  10:32.89 
 1  1500 Free  Heidi S George  42  UC38  Pacific  17:30.65 
 3  1500 Free  Mary Romero  42  SMST  Pacific  20:14.54 
 4  1500 Free  Eve G Maidenberg  42  MAM  Pacific  20:15.98 
 6  1500 Free  Susan E Keeler  40  STAN  Pacific  20:31.50 
 9  100 Back  Susan E Keeler  40  STAN  Pacific  1:22.27 
 10  100 Back  Mary Romero  42  SMST  Pacific  1:23.43 
 6  200 Breast  Mary Romero  42  SMST  Pacific  3:08.72 
 10  50 Fly  Melanie C Belluomini  41  DAM  Pacific  34.06 
 7  100 Fly  Melanie C Belluomini  41  DAM  Pacific  1:20.94 
 4  200 Fly  Ann Michelle Ongerth  44  WCM  Pacific  3:52.13 
 5  200 IM  Mary Romero  42  SMST  Pacific  2:49.04 
 5  400 IM  Mary Romero  42  SMST  Pacific  5:57.59 

Women 45-49 LCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Ginger Y Leacox  49  DAM  Pacific  1:07.92 
 10  200 Free  Ginger Y Leacox  49  DAM  Pacific  2:34.88 
 9  400 Free  Cynthia J Hertzer  49  CRUZ  Pacific  5:27.24 
 7  1500 Free  Aimee A Tannehill  45  DAM  Pacific  24:05.31 
 8  200 Breast  Cynthia J Hertzer  49  CRUZ  Pacific  3:19.67 
 7  200 Fly  Cynthia J Hertzer  49  CRUZ  Pacific  3:23.62 
 8  200 Fly  Diana H Peroni  46  NUTS  Pacific  3:29.20 
 5  200 IM  Cynthia J Hertzer  49  CRUZ  Pacific  2:59.86 

Women 50-54 LCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Sarah E Quick  54  NBA  Pacific  29.87 
 5  100 Free  Sarah E Quick  54  NBA  Pacific  1:05.17 
 10  100 Free  Janice A Curtin  51  SMST  Pacific  1:07.67 
 10  200 Free  Lisa A Ward  54  WCM  Pacific  2:29.59 
 6  400 Free  Janice A Curtin  51  SMST  Pacific  5:09.15 
 10  400 Free  Rebecca L Friedlander  52  SNM  Pacific  5:13.31 
 7  800 Free  Rebecca L Friedlander  52  SNM  Pacific  10:29.88 
 3  1500 Free  Juliet E Cox  50  MAM  Pacific  20:19.09 
 5  1500 Free  Janice A Curtin  51  SMST  Pacific  20:33.80 
 7  1500 Free  Lisa A Ward  54  WCM  Pacific  21:26.35 
 8  1500 Free  Stephanie D Couch  54  MELO  Pacific  21:28.20 
 7  50 Back  Juliet E Cox  50  MAM  Pacific  36.27 
 8  50 Back  Laureen K Welting  53  TOC  Pacific  36.40 
 9  50 Back  Julie E Roberts  54  DAM  Pacific  36.77 
 4  100 Back  Lisa A Ward  54  WCM  Pacific  1:16.28 
 3  200 Back  Lisa A Ward  54  WCM  Pacific  2:44.91 
 6  100 Breast  Laureen K Welting  53  TOC  Pacific  1:30.39 
 7  200 Breast  Emma Garforth  50  DAM  Pacific  3:18.34 
 8  50 Fly  Sarah E Quick  54  NBA  Pacific  33.03 
 9  50 Fly  Laureen K Welting  53  TOC  Pacific  33.64 
 2  100 Fly  Rebecca L Friedlander  52  SNM  Pacific  1:14.99 
 7  100 Fly  Laureen K Welting  53  TOC  Pacific  1:17.53 
 10  100 Fly  Sarah E Quick  54  NBA  Pacific  1:17.84 
 5  200 Fly  Vicki Shu  50  MEMO  Pacific  3:14.31 
 4  200 IM  Lisa A Ward  54  WCM  Pacific  2:46.39 
 7  200 IM  Janice A Curtin  51  SMST  Pacific  2:53.64 
 6  400 IM  Rebecca L Friedlander  52  SNM  Pacific  6:09.89 
 7  400 IM  Sara H Jones  50  SRM  Pacific  6:11.03 

Women 55-59 LCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Martha O Joyce  58  TAM  Pacific  30.31 
 8  50 Free  Merrie E Walts  58  SRM  Pacific  31.71 
 5  100 Free  Martha O Joyce  58  TAM  Pacific  1:08.70 
 6  100 Free  Jana Matena  56  MELO  Pacific  1:08.83 
 7  100 Free  Merrie E Walts  58  SRM  Pacific  1:09.70 
 2  200 Free  Margee M Curran  57  WCM  Pacific  2:26.60 
 1  400 Free  Margee M Curran  57  WCM  Pacific  5:09.18 
 7  400 Free  Jana Matena  56  MELO  Pacific  5:26.38 
 1  800 Free  Margee M Curran  57  WCM  Pacific  10:32.29 
 1  1500 Free  Margee M Curran  57  WCM  Pacific  20:20.13 
 4  1500 Free  Merrie E Walts  58  SRM  Pacific  22:37.22 
 4  50 Back  Merrie E Walts  58  SRM  Pacific  35.97 
 7  100 Back  Merrie E Walts  58  SRM  Pacific  1:22.87 
 10  100 Back  Jane E Russell  55  DAM  Pacific  1:24.62 
 3  200 Back  Merrie E Walts  58  SRM  Pacific  2:54.01 
 9  50 Breast  Merrie E Walts  58  SRM  Pacific  42.72 
 10  50 Breast  Jana Matena  56  MELO  Pacific  42.98 
 4  100 Breast  Merrie E Walts  58  SRM  Pacific  1:34.38 
 3  200 Breast  Merrie E Walts  58  SRM  Pacific  3:20.11 
 10  200 Breast  Jane E Russell  55  DAM  Pacific  3:36.79 
 4  50 Fly  Martha O Joyce  58  TAM  Pacific  33.69 
 9  50 Fly  Jane E Russell  55  DAM  Pacific  34.89 
 3  100 Fly  Jane E Russell  55  DAM  Pacific  1:22.11 
 10  100 Fly  Martha O Joyce  58  TAM  Pacific  1:25.32 
 4  200 Fly  Jane E Russell  55  DAM  Pacific  3:11.40 
 7  200 Fly  Kathleen A McNamara  58  USF  Pacific  3:55.79 
 10  200 Fly  Leah A Carroll  57  ALB  Pacific  4:03.72 
 2  200 IM  Merrie E Walts  58  SRM  Pacific  2:54.08 
 8  200 IM  Jane E Russell  55  DAM  Pacific  3:05.01 
 3  400 IM  Merrie E Walts  58  SRM  Pacific  6:18.10 
 5  400 IM  Jane E Russell  55  DAM  Pacific  6:31.81 

Women 60-64 LCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Barbara C Wheeler  61  TAM  Pacific  32.65 
 2  100 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  60  WCM  Pacific  1:09.03 
 1  200 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  60  WCM  Pacific  2:28.34 
 10  200 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  62  WCM  Pacific  2:43.72 
 5  1500 Free  Susan P Helmrich  63  LNRS  Pacific  22:52.17 
 10  1500 Free  Amy Klatzkin  62  USF  Pacific  24:33.56 
 1  50 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  60  WCM  Pacific  34.74 
 1  100 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  60  WCM  Pacific  1:14.50 
 1  200 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  60  WCM  Pacific  2:42.42 
 4  50 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  61  TAM  Pacific  42.57 
 2  100 Breast  Bonnie M Bilich  60  WCM  Pacific  1:29.39 
 8  100 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  61  TAM  Pacific  1:35.89 
 7  200 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  61  TAM  Pacific  3:30.29 
 6  50 Fly  Charlene A O'Brien  62  WCM  Pacific  36.56 
 5  100 Fly  Louise Rafkin  60  MEMO  Pacific  1:31.83 
 9  200 Fly  Louise Rafkin  60  MEMO  Pacific  3:50.19 
 1  200 IM  Bonnie M Bilich  60  WCM  Pacific  2:51.28 
 9  200 IM  Barbara C Wheeler  61  TAM  Pacific  3:11.05 
 8  400 IM  Louise Rafkin  60  MEMO  Pacific  7:07.44 
 9  400 IM  Carol M Ogilvie  63  USF  Pacific  7:09.81 

Women 65-69 LCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  67  TAM  Pacific  29.17 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  67  TAM  Pacific  1:04.89 
 9  100 Free  Celeste Miller  68  SNM  Pacific  1:20.08 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  67  TAM  Pacific  2:25.87 
 7  200 Free  Celeste Miller  68  SNM  Pacific  2:53.67 
 10  200 Free  Sally K Guthrie  68  SMST  Pacific  2:57.12 
 1  400 Free  Laura B Val  67  TAM  Pacific  5:18.04 
 10  400 Free  Celeste Miller  68  SNM  Pacific  6:15.00 
 5  800 Free  Celeste Miller  68  SNM  Pacific  12:31.78 
 6  1500 Free  Sally K Guthrie  68  SMST  Pacific  24:22.95 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  67  TAM  Pacific  33.59 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  67  TAM  Pacific  1:14.49 
 1  200 Back  Laura B Val  67  TAM  Pacific  2:51.89 
 7  200 Back  Linda Hepworth  65  RHMS  Pacific  3:30.00 
 3  50 Breast  Laura B Val  67  TAM  Pacific  44.67 
 9  100 Breast  Jeanne Cambra-Brungard  66  LOM  Pacific  1:54.95 
 5  200 Breast  Jeanne Cambra-Brungard  66  LOM  Pacific  4:05.29 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  67  TAM  Pacific  33.34 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  67  TAM  Pacific  1:15.48 
 5  100 Fly  Sally K Guthrie  68  SMST  Pacific  1:41.97 
 3  200 Fly  Sally K Guthrie  68  SMST  Pacific  3:51.81 
 4  200 IM  Sally K Guthrie  68  SMST  Pacific  3:32.45 
 10  200 IM  Mimi Willard  65  NUTS  Pacific  3:58.27 
 4  400 IM  Sally K Guthrie  68  SMST  Pacific  7:31.82 

Women 70-74 LCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  71  MAM  Pacific  34.52 
 2  100 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  71  MAM  Pacific  1:20.66 
 3  200 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  71  MAM  Pacific  2:57.83 
 9  200 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  71  TAM  Pacific  3:20.95 
 6  400 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  71  TAM  Pacific  6:56.27 
 3  800 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  71  MAM  Pacific  13:10.11 
 6  800 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  71  TAM  Pacific  14:16.23 
 9  800 Free  A Susan Tyler  70  SNM  Pacific  15:26.98 
 2  1500 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  71  MAM  Pacific  25:01.08 
 7  1500 Free  A Susan Tyler  70  SNM  Pacific  29:16.01 
 8  1500 Free  Annette M Coholan  70  RHMS  Pacific  29:59.10 
 1  100 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  71  MAM  Pacific  1:40.48 
 6  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  74  STAN  Pacific  50.64 
 5  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  74  STAN  Pacific  1:49.02 
 3  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  74  STAN  Pacific  3:54.31 
 10  200 Breast  Susie A Caso  72  MAM  Pacific  4:49.54 
 4  50 Fly  Ruth Y Shaps  71  MAM  Pacific  43.31 
 8  50 Fly  Lori D Boettler  72  WCM  Pacific  49.29 
 6  100 Fly  Ruth Y Shaps  71  MAM  Pacific  1:53.87 
 7  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  74  STAN  Pacific  1:55.91 
 4  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  74  STAN  Pacific  4:09.37 
 3  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  74  STAN  Pacific  3:45.24 

Women 75-79 LCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  76  TAM  Pacific  39.61 
 5  50 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  76  MAM  Pacific  45.52 
 2  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  76  TAM  Pacific  1:35.76 
 4  100 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  76  MAM  Pacific  1:43.43 
 3  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  76  TAM  Pacific  3:43.07 
 4  400 Free  Nancy J Ridout  76  TAM  Pacific  7:47.56 
 6  1500 Free  Anne B Long  76  USF  Pacific  32:00.68 
 7  1500 Free  Leslie M Westergaard  75  DAM  Pacific  33:30.89 
 8  1500 Free  Dolly J Ackerman  77  WCM  Pacific  39:18.34 
 5  50 Back  Peg K Mc Partland  76  MAM  Pacific  54.79 
 6  50 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  75  DAM  Pacific  56.04 
 3  100 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  75  DAM  Pacific  1:57.73 
 5  100 Back  Peg K Mc Partland  76  MAM  Pacific  2:00.00 
 3  200 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  75  DAM  Pacific  4:08.72 
 10  200 Back  Roswita D Norris  76  DAM  Pacific  5:11.76 
 4  50 Breast  Sue Archer  76  TAM  Pacific  55.96 
 7  100 Breast  Roswita D Norris  76  DAM  Pacific  2:51.25 
 10  100 Breast  Connie I Clark  78  LVTC  Pacific  3:27.44 
 8  200 Breast  Roswita D Norris  76  DAM  Pacific  5:48.89 
 10  200 Breast  Connie I Clark  78  LVTC  Pacific  7:21.22 
 2  50 Fly  Peg K Mc Partland  76  MAM  Pacific  59.84 
 9  100 Fly  Judith L Morton  79  WCM  Pacific  4:18.53 
 5  200 Fly  Judith L Morton  79  WCM  Pacific  8:34.34 
 5  200 IM  Roswita D Norris  76  DAM  Pacific  5:58.54 
 9  200 IM  Judith L Morton  79  WCM  Pacific  6:43.76 
 10  200 IM  Dixie L James  75  MTRC  Pacific  8:38.23 

Women 80-84 LCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Susan L Munn  80  DAM  Pacific  50.15 
 8  50 Free  Kristin N Jaffe  80  TAM  Pacific  50.53 
 5  100 Free  Susan L Munn  80  DAM  Pacific  1:53.81 
 4  200 Free  Susan L Munn  80  DAM  Pacific  3:58.05 
 10  200 Free  Tanako Hagiwara  80  USF  Pacific  4:58.45 
 6  400 Free  Susan L Munn  80  DAM  Pacific  9:04.40 
 9  400 Free  Tanako Hagiwara  80  USF  Pacific  10:32.77 
 10  400 Free  Barbara Robben  84  MEMO  Pacific  11:47.79 
 5  800 Free  Tanako Hagiwara  80  USF  Pacific  20:49.90 
 6  800 Free  Barbara Robben  84  MEMO  Pacific  24:24.04 
 5  1500 Free  Tanako Hagiwara  80  USF  Pacific  39:38.23 
 2  50 Back  Kristin N Jaffe  80  TAM  Pacific  53.95 
 9  50 Back  Susan L Munn  80  DAM  Pacific  1:04.31 
 7  100 Back  Susan L Munn  80  DAM  Pacific  2:22.73 
 7  200 Back  Susan L Munn  80  DAM  Pacific  4:48.39 
 2  50 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  80  TAM  Pacific  53.43 
 8  50 Breast  Anice W Flesh  82  NUTS  Pacific  1:13.99 
 3  100 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  80  TAM  Pacific  2:17.33 
 4  200 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  80  TAM  Pacific  5:01.94 
 6  200 Breast  Anice W Flesh  82  NUTS  Pacific  5:34.70 
 3  50 Fly  Anice W Flesh  82  NUTS  Pacific  1:15.16 
 3  200 IM  Anice W Flesh  82  NUTS  Pacific  5:30.39 

Women 85-89 LCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Barbara F Callison  85  RINC  Pacific  55.92 
 7  50 Free  Ann M Hirsch  87  WCM  Pacific  1:08.83 
 9  50 Free  Marty Barry  86  RHMS  Pacific  1:20.17 
 2  100 Free  Barbara F Callison  85  RINC  Pacific  2:15.91 
 4  100 Free  Ann M Hirsch  87  WCM  Pacific  2:36.37 
 7  100 Free  Marty Barry  86  RHMS  Pacific  3:11.97 
 3  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  87  WCM  Pacific  5:21.40 
 2  400 Free  Barbara F Callison  85  RINC  Pacific  10:33.21 
 3  400 Free  Ann M Hirsch  87  WCM  Pacific  11:06.64 
 3  50 Back  Ann M Hirsch  87  WCM  Pacific  1:13.14 
 6  50 Back  Marty Barry  86  RHMS  Pacific  1:23.49 
 1  100 Back  Barbara F Callison  85  RINC  Pacific  2:26.50 
 4  100 Back  Ann M Hirsch  87  WCM  Pacific  2:42.00 
 7  100 Back  Marty Barry  86  RHMS  Pacific  3:13.82 
 3  200 Back  Ann M Hirsch  87  WCM  Pacific  5:48.29 
 1  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  87  WCM  Pacific  1:15.94 
 2  50 Breast  Barbara F Callison  85  RINC  Pacific  1:16.06 
 1  100 Breast  Barbara F Callison  85  RINC  Pacific  2:36.68 
 2  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  87  WCM  Pacific  2:53.43 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  87  WCM  Pacific  6:00.10 
 1  50 Fly  Barbara F Callison  85  RINC  Pacific  1:14.87 

Women 90-94 LCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Yvonne A Damele  90  MELO  Pacific  1:44.17 

Men 18-24 LCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Weston Carpenter  22  WCM  Pacific  24.77 
 8  800 Free  Erin K Vu  24  USF  Pacific  11:37.88 
 10  800 Free  Paul Kassianik  19  USF  Pacific  12:42.29 
 4  1500 Free  Benjamin L Proctor  21  TVM  Pacific  21:44.83 
 5  1500 Free  Kyle R Munoz  20  USF  Pacific  22:58.96 
 3  50 Back  Weston Carpenter  22  WCM  Pacific  30.47 
 6  50 Back  Kenneth Castro Abrams  23  RHMS  Pacific  31.64 
 9  50 Back  William D Seeburger  24  SMM  Pacific  33.87 
 10  50 Back  Thomas Mercurio  24  RHMS  Pacific  34.05 
 7  100 Back  Kenneth Castro Abrams  23  RHMS  Pacific  1:08.41 
 7  200 Back  Paul Kassianik  19  USF  Pacific  2:59.09 
 6  50 Breast  Thomas Mercurio  24  RHMS  Pacific  32.91 
 8  100 Breast  Thomas Mercurio  24  RHMS  Pacific  1:15.89 
 6  200 Breast  David Liberman  24  USF  Pacific  3:25.48 
 9  200 IM  Thomas Mercurio  24  RHMS  Pacific  2:33.94 
 5  400 IM  Kyle R Munoz  20  USF  Pacific  6:14.17 
 7  400 IM  David Liberman  24  USF  Pacific  6:57.41 

Men 25-29 LCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Cole W Davis  26  TOC  Pacific  24.90 
 6  50 Free  Bryan T Offutt  26  TOC  Pacific  24.99 
 8  100 Free  Bryan T Offutt  26  TOC  Pacific  54.37 
 6  400 Free  Jan D Stepinski  27  STAN  Pacific  4:32.57 
 2  800 Free  Jan D Stepinski  27  STAN  Pacific  9:23.40 
 5  800 Free  Marc Blumberg  25  DAM  Pacific  9:39.86 
 1  1500 Free  Bryan T Offutt  26  TOC  Pacific  17:49.54 
 2  50 Back  Matt Hurko  27  TOC  Pacific  29.37 
 3  50 Back  Benjamin S Hinshaw  27  TOC  Pacific  29.70 
 8  50 Back  Cole W Davis  26  TOC  Pacific  31.40 
 9  50 Back  Derek Koo  25  SMM  Pacific  31.58 
 3  200 Back  Bryan T Offutt  26  TOC  Pacific  2:15.32 
 8  200 Back  Nathan Leber  26  USF  Pacific  2:41.52 
 3  100 Breast  Matt D Korman  26  TOC  Pacific  1:06.81 
 9  100 Fly  Bryan T Offutt  26  TOC  Pacific  1:00.20 
 10  100 Fly  Marc Blumberg  25  DAM  Pacific  1:00.30 
 2  200 IM  Bryan T Offutt  26  TOC  Pacific  2:14.85 
 1  400 IM  Bryan T Offutt  26  TOC  Pacific  4:47.58 

Men 30-34 LCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Andrew E Godbe  30  TEME  Pacific  24.80 
 9  100 Free  Maxwell E Barrett  30  LTPC  Pacific  56.76 
 7  200 Free  Satori Iwamoto  32  DAM  Pacific  2:12.02 
 2  400 Free  Juan A Ortiz  31  UC38  Pacific  4:29.71 
 6  400 Free  Graham M Lentz  34  TOC  Pacific  4:42.62 
 1  800 Free  Juan A Ortiz  31  UC38  Pacific  9:22.71 
 7  800 Free  David Law  33  MAM  Pacific  11:09.60 
 10  800 Free  David M Momont  30  SRVM  Pacific  12:08.85 
 2  1500 Free  Juan A Ortiz  31  UC38  Pacific  17:42.78 
 3  1500 Free  Keenan Newman  33  USF  Pacific  17:47.51 
 7  1500 Free  David Law  33  MAM  Pacific  20:56.35 
 8  1500 Free  David M Momont  30  SRVM  Pacific  23:21.42 
 5  50 Back  Nathan Vizcarra  31  USF  Pacific  30.39 
 7  50 Back  Maxwell E Barrett  30  LTPC  Pacific  31.55 
 6  100 Back  Satori Iwamoto  32  DAM  Pacific  1:10.41 
 2  200 Back  Arthur Gouvea  30  USF  Pacific  2:32.57 
 4  200 Back  Satori Iwamoto  32  DAM  Pacific  2:34.84 
 8  200 Back  Ed Pereira  33  MVM  Pacific  2:50.36 
 9  200 Back  Steffen S Docken  30  DAM  Pacific  2:56.15 
 2  50 Breast  Graham M Lentz  34  TOC  Pacific  30.57 
 2  100 Breast  Graham M Lentz  34  TOC  Pacific  1:07.88 
 3  100 Breast  Andrew E Godbe  30  TEME  Pacific  1:08.90 
 3  200 Breast  Graham M Lentz  34  TOC  Pacific  2:29.98 
 10  200 Breast  David Law  33  MAM  Pacific  3:10.00 
 9  100 Fly  Nathan Vizcarra  31  USF  Pacific  1:04.25 
 4  200 Fly  Steffen S Docken  30  DAM  Pacific  2:55.40 
 4  200 IM  Graham M Lentz  34  TOC  Pacific  2:24.28 
 5  200 IM  Juan A Ortiz  31  UC38  Pacific  2:24.49 
 9  200 IM  Satori Iwamoto  32  DAM  Pacific  2:33.21 
 3  400 IM  Satori Iwamoto  32  DAM  Pacific  5:30.08 

Men 35-39 LCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  John Samotyj  37  USF  Pacific  25.41 
 6  100 Free  John Samotyj  37  USF  Pacific  56.28 
 1  200 Free  Tamas Kerekjarto  39  HTUB  Pacific  1:59.43 
 6  200 Free  Robert M Tiernan  35  WCM  Pacific  2:07.37 
 9  200 Free  John Samotyj  37  USF  Pacific  2:10.02 
 1  400 Free  Tamas Kerekjarto  39  HTUB  Pacific  4:21.77 
 3  400 Free  Robert M Tiernan  35  WCM  Pacific  4:34.78 
 7  400 Free  Matt Roper  37  DAM  Pacific  4:47.68 
 4  800 Free  Robert M Tiernan  35  WCM  Pacific  9:32.35 
 9  800 Free  Matt Roper  37  DAM  Pacific  10:00.99 
 3  1500 Free  Andy J Nonaka  39  WCM  Pacific  17:59.35 
 5  1500 Free  Matt Roper  37  DAM  Pacific  19:23.55 
 7  1500 Free  Ryan Dunlap  36  MAM  Pacific  21:14.64 
 10  1500 Free  James C Song  35  MEMO  Pacific  22:26.70 
 3  50 Back  Matthew T Marshall  36  TOC  Pacific  28.15 
 6  50 Back  Matthieu Fuzellier  38  USF  Pacific  31.14 
 7  50 Back  Ales Volcansek  35  UC38  Pacific  31.25 
 8  50 Back  Robert M Tiernan  35  WCM  Pacific  31.54 
 10  50 Back  Timothy J Wang  35  TOC  Pacific  31.92 
 3  100 Back  Robert M Tiernan  35  WCM  Pacific  1:06.66 
 4  100 Back  Matthieu Fuzellier  38  USF  Pacific  1:07.87 
 5  100 Back  Matt Roper  37  DAM  Pacific  1:08.73 
 1  200 Back  Robert M Tiernan  35  WCM  Pacific  2:27.05 
 2  200 Back  Matt Roper  37  DAM  Pacific  2:27.88 
 7  200 Breast  Markus Daene  39  TVM  Pacific  2:55.50 
 9  200 Breast  James C Song  35  MEMO  Pacific  2:56.69 
 5  50 Fly  John Samotyj  37  USF  Pacific  27.05 
 2  100 Fly  Tamas Kerekjarto  39  HTUB  Pacific  56.63 
 7  100 Fly  John Samotyj  37  USF  Pacific  1:02.77 
 4  200 IM  Robert M Tiernan  35  WCM  Pacific  2:29.77 
 8  200 IM  Matt Roper  37  DAM  Pacific  2:34.34 
 7  400 IM  Zebron J Lemke  38  AAM  Pacific  5:37.77 
 9  400 IM  Markus Daene  39  TVM  Pacific  6:03.78 

Men 40-44 LCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Adam Nisenbaum  41  MAM  Pacific  26.58 
 6  800 Free  Eric Hatch  44  SNM  Pacific  10:16.03 
 7  800 Free  Brian J Meyer  42  UC38  Pacific  10:22.70 
 6  1500 Free  Brian J Meyer  42  UC38  Pacific  19:32.35 
 9  1500 Free  Jonathan D Flakoll  44  WCM  Pacific  20:06.12 
 10  50 Back  Matthew Lungren  40  STAN  Pacific  32.95 
 10  100 Back  Eric Hatch  44  SNM  Pacific  1:13.85 
 6  200 Back  Eric Hatch  44  SNM  Pacific  2:38.09 
 7  400 IM  John R Renko  44  USF  Pacific  5:44.35 

Men 45-49 LCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Alexander M Boden  45  MAM  Pacific  25.58 
 8  100 Free  David A Sway  45  WCM  Pacific  59.31 
 3  200 Free  David A Sway  45  WCM  Pacific  2:09.97 
 5  800 Free  Jeff Beck  46  CLOV  Pacific  10:15.96 
 6  800 Free  Mark T Fahlen  47  MAAC  Pacific  10:17.07 
 5  1500 Free  Mark T Fahlen  47  MAAC  Pacific  20:01.39 
 10  50 Back  James S Banbury  49  UC38  Pacific  33.40 
 10  100 Back  James S Banbury  49  UC38  Pacific  1:13.78 
 10  200 Breast  Patrick F Mc Bride  49  USF  Pacific  3:04.53 
 10  50 Fly  James S Banbury  49  UC38  Pacific  28.98 
 8  100 Fly  James S Banbury  49  UC38  Pacific  1:09.17 
 9  400 IM  Jeff Beck  46  CLOV  Pacific  5:53.17 

Men 50-54 LCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  400 Free  Barton S Wells  51  UC38  Pacific  4:28.59 
 2  800 Free  Barton S Wells  51  UC38  Pacific  9:21.11 
 5  800 Free  Michael W De Boisblanc  50  WCM  Pacific  9:56.86 
 1  1500 Free  Barton S Wells  51  UC38  Pacific  18:07.93 
 3  1500 Free  Michael W De Boisblanc  50  WCM  Pacific  18:44.22 
 6  1500 Free  Rick M Hamilton  51  MAM  Pacific  19:50.84 
 1  50 Back  Rick Gould  50  STAN  Pacific  28.58 
 10  50 Back  Rick M Hamilton  51  MAM  Pacific  31.49 
 1  100 Back  Rick Gould  50  STAN  Pacific  1:02.17 
 1  200 Back  Rick Gould  50  STAN  Pacific  2:16.79 
 6  200 Back  Rick M Hamilton  51  MAM  Pacific  2:28.88 
 9  200 Fly  Rick M Hamilton  51  MAM  Pacific  2:44.47 
 7  200 IM  Rick M Hamilton  51  MAM  Pacific  2:31.86 

Men 55-59 LCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Kurt E Wilson  59  CRUZ  Pacific  27.03 
 9  50 Free  David E Boatwright  57  WCM  Pacific  27.07 
 10  50 Free  Jon Boone  55  WCM  Pacific  27.21 
 6  100 Free  Jon Boone  55  WCM  Pacific  1:00.33 
 8  100 Free  Tom T Nootbaar  55  WCM  Pacific  1:00.48 
 9  100 Free  David E Boatwright  57  WCM  Pacific  1:00.66 
 4  200 Free  David E Boatwright  57  WCM  Pacific  2:12.15 
 5  200 Free  Tom T Nootbaar  55  WCM  Pacific  2:14.30 
 9  200 Free  Jon Boone  55  WCM  Pacific  2:17.82 
 6  400 Free  Tom T Nootbaar  55  WCM  Pacific  5:00.59 
 7  400 Free  David J Brancamp  57  SNM  Pacific  5:02.81 
 10  400 Free  Jon Boone  55  WCM  Pacific  5:07.22 
 4  800 Free  David J Brancamp  57  SNM  Pacific  10:24.84 
 6  800 Free  Paul D Endres  55  WCM  Pacific  11:03.16 
 8  800 Free  Jon Boone  55  WCM  Pacific  11:10.50 
 5  1500 Free  Tom T Nootbaar  55  WCM  Pacific  19:57.27 
 8  1500 Free  Jon Boone  55  WCM  Pacific  21:06.25 
 3  50 Back  Jean-Philippe M Riblet  55  SRM  Pacific  31.18 
 4  100 Back  Jean-Philippe M Riblet  55  SRM  Pacific  1:10.68 
 7  100 Back  Ron A Taylor  58  RPM  Pacific  1:15.81 
 8  200 Back  David J Brancamp  57  SNM  Pacific  2:46.92 
 9  200 Back  Ron A Taylor  58  RPM  Pacific  2:47.02 
 10  50 Breast  Tim Miller  55  STAN  Pacific  35.52 
 7  100 Breast  Tim Miller  55  STAN  Pacific  1:18.56 
 5  200 Breast  Tim Miller  55  STAN  Pacific  2:54.60 
 3  50 Fly  Tom Harvill  57  WAMS  Pacific  28.67 
 4  50 Fly  Jon Boone  55  WCM  Pacific  29.10 
 6  50 Fly  Kenneth W Tittle  55  WCM  Pacific  29.54 
 3  100 Fly  Kenneth W Tittle  55  WCM  Pacific  1:06.36 
 4  100 Fly  Jean-Philippe M Riblet  55  SRM  Pacific  1:06.91 
 7  100 Fly  Jon Boone  55  WCM  Pacific  1:10.47 
 10  100 Fly  Kevin Keating  55  SMAC  Pacific  1:10.86 
 4  200 Fly  Tom T Nootbaar  55  WCM  Pacific  2:44.28 
 5  200 Fly  Kenneth W Tittle  55  WCM  Pacific  2:54.29 
 4  200 IM  Jean-Philippe M Riblet  55  SRM  Pacific  2:32.73 
 8  200 IM  Tom T Nootbaar  55  WCM  Pacific  2:43.87 

Men 60-64 LCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Loren Druz  62  WCM  Pacific  27.93 
 7  100 Free  Mark E Evans  60  DAM  Pacific  1:02.49 
 10  100 Free  Loren Druz  62  WCM  Pacific  1:03.29 
 7  200 Free  Mark E Evans  60  DAM  Pacific  2:21.30 
 9  200 Free  Bryan D Volpp  61  WCM  Pacific  2:22.73 
 10  200 Free  Steve Cutting  61  MAM  Pacific  2:24.05 
 4  1500 Free  Mark E Evans  60  DAM  Pacific  20:11.68 
 5  1500 Free  John R Morales  60  SRM  Pacific  20:17.29 
 6  1500 Free  Steve Cutting  61  MAM  Pacific  20:26.39 
 6  100 Back  Taite Darlington  62  TSUN  Pacific  1:15.46 
 8  100 Back  Bryan D Volpp  61  WCM  Pacific  1:16.22 
 9  100 Back  Steve Cutting  61  MAM  Pacific  1:16.43 
 5  200 Back  Bryan D Volpp  61  WCM  Pacific  2:43.89 
 6  200 Back  Taite Darlington  62  TSUN  Pacific  2:44.13 
 7  200 Back  Steve Cutting  61  MAM  Pacific  2:44.81 
 10  200 Back  John R Morales  60  SRM  Pacific  2:47.71 
 8  50 Breast  Bryan D Volpp  61  WCM  Pacific  36.48 
 8  100 Breast  Bryan D Volpp  61  WCM  Pacific  1:23.73 
 7  200 Breast  Bryan D Volpp  61  WCM  Pacific  3:06.63 
 10  100 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  61  WCM  Pacific  1:11.71 
 10  200 Fly  Kent P Ford  64  USF  Pacific  3:15.09 
 8  200 IM  Bryan D Volpp  61  WCM  Pacific  2:42.53 
 10  200 IM  Steve Cutting  61  MAM  Pacific  2:45.66 
 6  400 IM  Bryan D Volpp  61  WCM  Pacific  5:48.35 
 8  400 IM  John R Morales  60  SRM  Pacific  5:52.54 

Men 65-69 LCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Tate Holt  67  TAM  Pacific  27.80 
 5  200 Free  Fred Ferroggiaro  65  TOC  Pacific  2:28.30 
 10  200 Free  Alan D Bernard  69  TAM  Pacific  2:34.06 
 8  400 Free  Fred Ferroggiaro  65  TOC  Pacific  5:17.33 
 1  800 Free  Fred Ferroggiaro  65  TOC  Pacific  10:31.70 
 3  800 Free  John P Nelson  65  JAMM  Pacific  10:56.47 
 6  800 Free  Gordon E Bell  66  WCM  Pacific  11:23.08 
 2  1500 Free  Fred Ferroggiaro  65  TOC  Pacific  20:31.16 
 5  1500 Free  Paul A Virtue  67  USF  Pacific  22:03.00 
 10  1500 Free  Bob B Upshaw  69  WCM  Pacific  23:18.63 
 4  50 Back  Fred Ferroggiaro  65  TOC  Pacific  34.77 
 3  100 Back  Fred Ferroggiaro  65  TOC  Pacific  1:13.96 
 2  200 Back  Fred Ferroggiaro  65  TOC  Pacific  2:39.44 
 4  50 Breast  Craig M Ottersen  66  SAC  Pacific  38.04 
 6  50 Breast  Stephen Grimes  66  DAM  Pacific  39.32 
 8  200 Breast  Stephen A Small  66  MEMO  Pacific  3:32.02 
 9  200 Breast  Stuart L Kahn  65  DAM  Pacific  3:37.20 
 10  200 Breast  Mal Jester  69  WCM  Pacific  3:38.57 
 9  100 Fly  Alan D Bernard  69  TAM  Pacific  1:21.85 
 3  200 Fly  Fred Ferroggiaro  65  TOC  Pacific  2:58.87 
 8  200 IM  Craig M Ottersen  66  SAC  Pacific  2:58.98 
 7  400 IM  Stuart L Kahn  65  DAM  Pacific  7:12.20 

Men 70-74 LCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Andrew M McPherson  71  DAM  Pacific  29.35 
 5  50 Free  James R DeLacy  72  WCM  Pacific  30.98 
 8  50 Free  Wes Ashford  70  PCCM  Pacific  31.57 
 2  100 Free  Andrew M McPherson  71  DAM  Pacific  1:06.45 
 7  100 Free  James R DeLacy  72  WCM  Pacific  1:09.65 
 8  100 Free  Wes Ashford  70  PCCM  Pacific  1:09.76 
 9  100 Free  Edward Rudloff  71  TOC  Pacific  1:12.80 
 5  200 Free  Edward Rudloff  71  TOC  Pacific  2:34.70 
 7  200 Free  James R DeLacy  72  WCM  Pacific  2:38.30 
 8  400 Free  Wes Ashford  70  PCCM  Pacific  5:43.09 
 10  400 Free  Edward Rudloff  71  TOC  Pacific  5:46.01 
 3  800 Free  Edward Rudloff  71  TOC  Pacific  11:37.05 
 5  800 Free  Wes Ashford  70  PCCM  Pacific  11:49.10 
 10  800 Free  James R DeLacy  72  WCM  Pacific  12:56.05 
 5  1500 Free  James R DeLacy  72  WCM  Pacific  25:22.38 
 8  1500 Free  Donald A Pierce  73  RHMS  Pacific  27:48.45 
 10  1500 Free  Thomas E McCarty  73  TOC  Pacific  28:39.43 
 8  50 Back  Duke Dahlin  70  USF  Pacific  38.04 
 7  200 Back  Duke Dahlin  70  USF  Pacific  3:11.50 
 4  50 Breast  Gary T Fitschen  73  MAM  Pacific  41.20 
 6  50 Breast  Andrew M McPherson  71  DAM  Pacific  41.93 
 8  50 Breast  Jesse B Smyers  72  WCM  Pacific  42.13 
 1  100 Breast  Gary T Fitschen  73  MAM  Pacific  1:29.46 
 7  100 Breast  Jesse B Smyers  72  WCM  Pacific  1:43.68 
 1  200 Breast  Gary T Fitschen  73  MAM  Pacific  3:14.06 
 2  50 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  71  DAM  Pacific  31.38 
 5  50 Fly  James R DeLacy  72  WCM  Pacific  34.24 
 2  100 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  71  DAM  Pacific  1:15.10 
 6  100 Fly  Duke Dahlin  70  USF  Pacific  1:25.91 
 8  100 Fly  Edward Rudloff  71  TOC  Pacific  1:29.65 
 5  200 IM  Duke Dahlin  70  USF  Pacific  3:07.60 
 6  200 IM  Andrew M McPherson  71  DAM  Pacific  3:09.96 
 10  200 IM  Gary T Fitschen  73  MAM  Pacific  3:20.55 
 6  400 IM  Duke Dahlin  70  USF  Pacific  7:09.06 

Men 75-79 LCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Richard Burns  75  TAM  Pacific  29.70 
 2  50 Free  James E Elder  75  TOC  Pacific  29.87 
 1  100 Free  Richard Burns  75  TAM  Pacific  1:08.46 
 2  100 Free  James E Elder  75  TOC  Pacific  1:11.52 
 5  200 Free  James E Elder  75  TOC  Pacific  3:00.59 
 8  400 Free  David R Gildea  75  MELO  Pacific  6:54.07 
 7  800 Free  Ed V Lane  79  WCM  Pacific  15:26.64 
 4  1500 Free  Ed V Lane  79  WCM  Pacific  29:21.93 
 9  1500 Free  Dale C Freeman  75  USF  Pacific  39:23.28 
 10  1500 Free  Tom S Scovel  79  WCM  Pacific  41:56.82 
 1  50 Back  Richard Burns  75  TAM  Pacific  34.45 
 7  50 Back  David R Gildea  75  MELO  Pacific  45.53 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  75  TAM  Pacific  1:17.17 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  75  TAM  Pacific  2:50.25 
 7  200 Back  Bob Leuten  75  SMM  Pacific  3:46.50 
 9  200 Back  David R Gildea  75  MELO  Pacific  3:48.69 
 4  50 Breast  David R Gildea  75  MELO  Pacific  42.76 
 5  50 Breast  Richard Burns  75  TAM  Pacific  43.50 
 3  100 Breast  David R Gildea  75  MELO  Pacific  1:34.71 
 4  200 Breast  David R Gildea  75  MELO  Pacific  3:35.51 
 1  50 Fly  Richard Burns  75  TAM  Pacific  32.17 
 2  50 Fly  James E Elder  75  TOC  Pacific  33.97 
 1  100 Fly  Richard Burns  75  TAM  Pacific  1:20.68 
 1  200 IM  Richard Burns  75  TAM  Pacific  3:02.57 

Men 80-84 LCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  William G Van Horn  80  TOC  Pacific  33.99 
 2  100 Free  William G Van Horn  80  TOC  Pacific  1:20.52 
 9  100 Free  Robert F Norris  80  DAM  Pacific  1:45.91 
 1  200 Free  William G Van Horn  80  TOC  Pacific  3:07.24 
 7  200 Free  Stan F Morner  84  WCM  Pacific  3:49.58 
 2  400 Free  William G Van Horn  80  TOC  Pacific  7:11.81 
 6  400 Free  Robert F Norris  80  DAM  Pacific  7:57.83 
 8  400 Free  Stan F Morner  84  WCM  Pacific  8:08.50 
 2  800 Free  William G Van Horn  80  TOC  Pacific  14:34.78 
 4  800 Free  Robert F Norris  80  DAM  Pacific  16:29.22 
 6  800 Free  Stan F Morner  84  WCM  Pacific  17:09.10 
 2  1500 Free  Robert F Norris  80  DAM  Pacific  31:44.13 
 5  1500 Free  Jack C Fleming  83  USF  Pacific  36:23.74 
 7  50 Back  Robert F Norris  80  DAM  Pacific  48.69 
 1  100 Back  William G Van Horn  80  TOC  Pacific  1:36.42 
 2  100 Back  Robert F Norris  80  DAM  Pacific  1:50.75 
 1  200 Back  Robert F Norris  80  DAM  Pacific  3:58.68 
 3  50 Breast  Jack C Fleming  83  USF  Pacific  48.01 
 10  50 Breast  William G Van Horn  80  TOC  Pacific  52.23 
 3  100 Breast  Jack C Fleming  83  USF  Pacific  1:56.75 
 4  200 Breast  Jack C Fleming  83  USF  Pacific  4:33.55 
 4  50 Fly  Jack C Fleming  83  USF  Pacific  53.30 
 2  100 Fly  Jack C Fleming  83  USF  Pacific  2:08.95 
 2  200 Fly  Jack C Fleming  83  USF  Pacific  5:05.49 
 1  200 IM  William G Van Horn  80  TOC  Pacific  3:51.05 
 5  200 IM  Robert F Norris  80  DAM  Pacific  4:57.12 

Men 85-89 LCM (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Barry T Galvin  85  MEMO  Pacific  53.21 
 3  100 Free  Robert J Cook  86  UC38  Pacific  1:39.99 
 4  100 Free  Robert W Mayo  85  WCM  Pacific  1:45.06 
 1  200 Free  Robert W Mayo  85  WCM  Pacific  3:52.60 
 2  200 Free  Robert J Cook  86  UC38  Pacific  3:59.89 
 10  200 Free  Frank B Nieman  86  WCM  Pacific  6:09.38 
 2  400 Free  Robert W Mayo  85  WCM  Pacific  8:32.95 
 1  800 Free  Robert W Mayo  85  WCM  Pacific  17:30.36 
 1  1500 Free  Robert W Mayo  85  WCM  Pacific  32:28.35 
 3  1500 Free  Robert J Cook  86  UC38  Pacific  35:11.20 
 9  50 Back  Donald Soroka  86  RHMS  Pacific  1:09.30 
 2  100 Back  Robert W Mayo  85  WCM  Pacific  1:52.84 
 8  100 Back  Donald Soroka  86  RHMS  Pacific  2:27.42 
 1  200 Back  Robert W Mayo  85  WCM  Pacific  4:12.04 
 8  200 Back  Bob D Danielson  88  USF  Pacific  6:02.03 
 2  50 Breast  Barry T Galvin  85  MEMO  Pacific  1:07.98 
 3  50 Breast  Donald Soroka  86  RHMS  Pacific  1:12.60 
 7  50 Breast  Bob D Danielson  88  USF  Pacific  1:22.13 
 6  100 Breast  Donald Soroka  86  RHMS  Pacific  2:55.43 
 7  100 Breast  Bob D Danielson  88  USF  Pacific  3:09.67 
 4  200 Breast  Robert J Cook  86  UC38  Pacific  5:48.92 
 6  200 Breast  Frank B Nieman  86  WCM  Pacific  6:17.62 
Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #62Sponsor #43
Sponsor #60Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #61Sponsor #59
Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #42