USMS Top 10

2013 USMS Top 10 SCM for Oregon LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Jessica Stacy  24  OREG  Oregon  29.28 
 7  100 Free  Jessica Stacy  24  OREG  Oregon  1:04.30 
 5  1500 Free  Olivia Schmidt  20  OREG  Oregon  24:14.87 
 4  50 Breast  Jessica Stacy  24  OREG  Oregon  37.37 
 3  100 Breast  Jessica Stacy  24  OREG  Oregon  1:21.02 
 10  50 Fly  Jessica Stacy  24  OREG  Oregon  32.18 

Women 30-34 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Free  Amy J Holcomb  34  OREG  Oregon  2:23.11 
 5  400 Free  Amy J Holcomb  34  OREG  Oregon  4:56.81 
 10  400 Free  Amy E Johnson  34  OREG  Oregon  5:01.96 
 3  800 Free  Amy J Holcomb  34  OREG  Oregon  10:06.76 
 5  800 Free  Amy E Johnson  34  OREG  Oregon  10:12.94 
 1  1500 Free  Amy J Holcomb  34  OREG  Oregon  19:16.83 
 2  1500 Free  Amy E Johnson  34  OREG  Oregon  19:39.16 
 7  50 Breast  Jennifer M Faith  32  OREG  Oregon  37.25 
 7  100 Breast  Amanda Metz  33  OREG  Oregon  1:24.51 
 8  100 Breast  Aubree M Gustafson  32  OREG  Oregon  1:25.05 
 4  200 Breast  Jennifer M Faith  32  OREG  Oregon  3:02.89 
 6  200 Breast  Aubree M Gustafson  32  OREG  Oregon  3:06.03 
 7  200 Breast  Amanda Metz  33  OREG  Oregon  3:08.41 
 3  200 Fly  Amy E Johnson  34  OREG  Oregon  2:45.37 
 9  400 IM  Amy E Johnson  34  OREG  Oregon  6:01.03 
 10  400 IM  Aubree M Gustafson  32  OREG  Oregon  6:02.20 

Women 35-39 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Sonja Skinner  37  OREG  Oregon  29.14 
 8  50 Free  Becky R McKean  39  OREG  Oregon  29.83 
 6  100 Free  Sonja Skinner  37  OREG  Oregon  1:04.06 
 10  100 Free  Serena H Johnson  36  OREG  Oregon  1:05.76 
 5  200 Free  Serena H Johnson  36  OREG  Oregon  2:23.83 
 6  400 Free  Sonja Skinner  37  OREG  Oregon  5:08.20 
 5  800 Free  Serena H Johnson  36  OREG  Oregon  10:45.82 
 7  800 Free  Tessa Reeves  35  OREG  Oregon  11:27.62 
 5  1500 Free  Wendy J McGrane  37  OREG  Oregon  21:49.63 
 7  1500 Free  Elizabeth A Strausbaugh  37  OREG  Oregon  22:00.84 
 4  50 Back  Serena H Johnson  36  OREG  Oregon  33.88 
 7  100 Back  Serena H Johnson  36  OREG  Oregon  1:15.10 
 2  200 Back  Serena H Johnson  36  OREG  Oregon  2:38.92 
 9  200 Back  Wendy J McGrane  37  OREG  Oregon  3:00.09 
 7  100 Breast  Sonja Skinner  37  OREG  Oregon  1:25.65 
 6  50 Fly  Sonja Skinner  37  OREG  Oregon  31.64 
 3  100 Fly  Sonja Skinner  37  OREG  Oregon  1:11.25 
 10  100 IM  Becky R McKean  39  OREG  Oregon  1:15.06 
 8  200 IM  Sonja Skinner  37  OREG  Oregon  2:42.14 

Women 40-44 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  1500 Free  Cynthia A Werhane  44  OREG  Oregon  21:51.65 
 7  200 Breast  Sara Q Nelson  41  OREG  Oregon  3:10.83 
 9  200 Fly  Cynthia A Werhane  44  OREG  Oregon  3:31.69 
 7  400 IM  Sara Q Nelson  41  OREG  Oregon  6:02.21 

Women 45-49 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Jill M Asch  47  OREG  Oregon  29.21 
 7  100 Free  Jill M Asch  47  OREG  Oregon  1:05.88 
 8  400 Free  Elizabeth A Watkins  48  OREG  Oregon  5:07.12 
 3  800 Free  Elizabeth A Watkins  48  OREG  Oregon  10:24.83 
 5  50 Back  Jill M Asch  47  OREG  Oregon  34.55 
 9  200 Back  Gillian G Salton  45  OREG  Oregon  2:49.73 
 9  50 Breast  Jill M Asch  47  OREG  Oregon  39.32 
 10  100 Breast  Jill M Asch  47  OREG  Oregon  1:27.26 
 8  50 Fly  Jill M Asch  47  OREG  Oregon  32.73 

Women 50-54 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Arlene Delmage  51  OREG  Oregon  2:30.88 
 10  200 Free  Valerie G Jenkins  50  OREG  Oregon  2:31.46 
 7  800 Free  Cherie L Touchette  50  OREG  Oregon  11:13.77 
 8  800 Free  Terri L Tyynismaa  51  OREG  Oregon  11:18.17 
 9  1500 Free  Terri L Tyynismaa  51  OREG  Oregon  21:28.25 
 10  1500 Free  Cherie L Touchette  50  OREG  Oregon  21:33.12 
 4  50 Back  Valerie G Jenkins  50  OREG  Oregon  34.65 
 9  100 Back  Ann R Goodman  54  OREG  Oregon  1:20.84 
 9  200 Back  Ann R Goodman  54  OREG  Oregon  2:55.86 
 9  200 Breast  Arlene Delmage  51  OREG  Oregon  3:17.86 
 5  50 Fly  MJ Caswell  52  OREG  Oregon  33.31 
 4  100 Fly  Arlene Delmage  51  OREG  Oregon  1:18.40 
 9  100 IM  Valerie G Jenkins  50  OREG  Oregon  1:19.59 
 5  200 IM  MJ Caswell  52  OREG  Oregon  2:56.37 
 10  200 IM  Dianne Viales  51  OREG  Oregon  3:00.03 
 6  400 IM  Dianne Viales  51  OREG  Oregon  6:18.44 

Women 55-59 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Karen Andrus-Hughes  56  OREG  Oregon  30.28 
 5  400 Free  Mary Sweat  56  OREG  Oregon  5:17.13 
 2  800 Free  Mary Sweat  56  OREG  Oregon  10:38.04 
 1  1500 Free  Mary Sweat  56  OREG  Oregon  20:06.45 
 1  50 Back  Karen Andrus-Hughes  56  OREG  Oregon  34.08 
 1  100 Back  Karen Andrus-Hughes  56  OREG  Oregon  1:15.22 
 1  200 Back  Karen Andrus-Hughes  56  OREG  Oregon  2:47.18 
 3  50 Fly  Karen Andrus-Hughes  56  OREG  Oregon  34.02 
 1  100 IM  Karen Andrus-Hughes  56  OREG  Oregon  1:16.31 

Women 60-64 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Back  Madeleine S Holmberg  61  OREG  Oregon  3:16.75 
 7  200 Back  Teri L Hendryx  60  OREG  Oregon  3:27.03 
 10  200 Back  Mary Anne Royle  61  OREG  Oregon  3:36.49 
 8  50 Breast  Ann Kastberg  61  OREG  Oregon  43.75 
 8  100 Breast  Ann Kastberg  61  OREG  Oregon  1:36.78 
 7  200 Breast  Ann Kastberg  61  OREG  Oregon  3:37.21 
 8  100 Fly  Madeleine S Holmberg  61  OREG  Oregon  1:42.23 
 5  400 IM  Madeleine S Holmberg  61  OREG  Oregon  7:02.17 

Women 65-69 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Janet Gettling  65  OREG  Oregon  35.32 
 5  100 Free  Janet Gettling  65  OREG  Oregon  1:21.96 
 10  100 Free  Christine M Clum  67  OREG  Oregon  1:26.76 
 7  200 Free  Janet Gettling  65  OREG  Oregon  3:04.93 
 7  400 Free  Janet Gettling  65  OREG  Oregon  6:27.48 
 10  800 Free  Janet Gettling  65  OREG  Oregon  14:06.90 
 5  1500 Free  Lauren Binder  66  OREG  Oregon  26:22.06 
 6  1500 Free  Janet Gettling  65  OREG  Oregon  26:33.05 
 6  50 Back  Janet Gettling  65  OREG  Oregon  45.35 
 9  50 Back  Sandi Rousseau  66  OREG  Oregon  46.31 
 7  100 Back  Sandi Rousseau  66  OREG  Oregon  1:41.67 
 9  100 Back  Christine M Clum  67  OREG  Oregon  1:45.01 
 10  100 Back  Janet Gettling  65  OREG  Oregon  1:50.05 
 7  200 Back  Janet Gettling  65  OREG  Oregon  3:45.28 
 1  50 Breast  Janet Gettling  65  OREG  Oregon  43.52 
 5  50 Breast  Ginger L Pierson  67  OREG  Oregon  46.26 
 2  100 Breast  Janet Gettling  65  OREG  Oregon  1:39.79 
 5  100 Breast  Ginger L Pierson  67  OREG  Oregon  1:44.85 
 8  100 Breast  Christine M Clum  67  OREG  Oregon  1:48.23 
 3  200 Breast  Janet Gettling  65  OREG  Oregon  3:43.30 
 4  200 Breast  Ginger L Pierson  67  OREG  Oregon  3:43.90 
 8  200 Breast  Christine M Clum  67  OREG  Oregon  3:54.73 
 5  50 Fly  Janet Gettling  65  OREG  Oregon  40.51 
 6  50 Fly  Sandi Rousseau  66  OREG  Oregon  41.10 
 7  100 Fly  Janet Gettling  65  OREG  Oregon  1:37.93 
 10  100 Fly  Ginger L Pierson  67  OREG  Oregon  1:51.59 
 3  200 Fly  Janet Gettling  65  OREG  Oregon  3:44.23 
 5  200 Fly  Ginger L Pierson  67  OREG  Oregon  4:03.72 
 7  200 Fly  Alice J Zabudsky  68  OREG  Oregon  4:20.59 
 3  100 IM  Janet Gettling  65  OREG  Oregon  1:30.96 
 8  100 IM  Ginger L Pierson  67  OREG  Oregon  1:39.42 
 3  200 IM  Janet Gettling  65  OREG  Oregon  3:27.55 
 2  400 IM  Janet Gettling  65  OREG  Oregon  7:23.21 
 10  400 IM  Joan Delgado  68  OREG  Oregon  8:48.87 

Women 70-74 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Barbara Frid  71  OREG  Oregon  38.29 
 3  50 Free  Sue C Calnek-Morris  70  OREG  Oregon  38.74 
 1  100 Free  Barbara Frid  71  OREG  Oregon  1:25.69 
 6  100 Free  Sue C Calnek-Morris  70  OREG  Oregon  1:31.03 
 2  200 Free  Barbara Frid  71  OREG  Oregon  3:03.59 
 7  200 Free  Sue C Calnek-Morris  70  OREG  Oregon  3:29.03 
 5  400 Free  Sue C Calnek-Morris  70  OREG  Oregon  6:57.44 
 4  800 Free  Sue C Calnek-Morris  70  OREG  Oregon  14:07.81 
 9  800 Free  Peggy S Whiter  70  OREG  Oregon  16:59.46 
 3  1500 Free  Sue C Calnek-Morris  70  OREG  Oregon  25:58.09 
 8  1500 Free  Peggy S Whiter  70  OREG  Oregon  32:11.65 
 1  50 Back  Joy Ward  71  OREG  Oregon  42.48 
 1  100 Back  Joy Ward  71  OREG  Oregon  1:32.48 
 1  200 Back  Joy Ward  71  OREG  Oregon  3:23.63 
 9  50 Breast  Peggy S Whiter  70  OREG  Oregon  1:01.24 
 1  50 Fly  Barbara Frid  71  OREG  Oregon  41.73 
 2  50 Fly  Joy Ward  71  OREG  Oregon  43.22 
 1  100 Fly  Joy Ward  71  OREG  Oregon  1:46.81 
 1  200 Fly  Joy Ward  71  OREG  Oregon  3:53.70 
 2  100 IM  Barbara Frid  71  OREG  Oregon  1:39.37 
 4  100 IM  Joy Ward  71  OREG  Oregon  1:41.24 
 1  400 IM  Joy Ward  71  OREG  Oregon  7:35.12 

Women 75-79 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  800 Free  Bonnie B Speer  79  OREG  Oregon  23:21.66 
 9  1500 Free  Bonnie B Speer  79  OREG  Oregon  44:15.06 

Men 18-24 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Free  Kevin M Zwart  24  OREG  Oregon  2:07.14 
 4  400 Free  Kevin M Zwart  24  OREG  Oregon  4:35.53 
 10  400 Free  Travis G Smith  19  OREG  Oregon  4:56.22 
 2  800 Free  Kevin M Zwart  24  OREG  Oregon  9:33.50 
 4  100 Back  Connor Brenda  18  OREG  Oregon  1:00.96 
 9  50 Breast  Connor Brenda  18  OREG  Oregon  32.19 
 9  100 IM  Connor Brenda  18  OREG  Oregon  1:03.70 
 6  400 IM  Grant D Aldred  20  OREG  Oregon  5:51.57 

Men 25-29 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Back  Andrew S Otos  25  OREG  Oregon  29.96 
 8  200 Breast  Nick Wood  25  OREG  Oregon  2:45.77 
 9  200 Fly  Nick Wood  25  OREG  Oregon  2:46.33 
 8  400 IM  Nick Wood  25  OREG  Oregon  5:17.89 

Men 30-34 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  800 Free  Brock H Jones  32  OREG  Oregon  9:59.15 
 9  1500 Free  Jonathan G Matthews  34  OREG  Oregon  19:22.46 
 10  1500 Free  Brock H Jones  32  OREG  Oregon  19:31.53 
 6  200 Fly  Kevin H Cleary  30  OREG  Oregon  2:27.26 

Men 35-39 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Jeff A Nason  38  OREG  Oregon  2:08.60 
 5  400 Free  Jeff A Nason  38  OREG  Oregon  4:37.28 
 8  400 Free  Robbert van Andel  39  OREG  Oregon  4:41.30 
 10  400 Free  David Ashmore  39  OREG  Oregon  4:46.29 
 1  800 Free  Chip Polito  37  OREG  Oregon  9:18.50 
 3  800 Free  Jeff A Nason  38  OREG  Oregon  9:40.25 
 5  800 Free  Robbert van Andel  39  OREG  Oregon  9:54.55 
 6  800 Free  Matt Miller  36  OREG  Oregon  9:57.39 
 1  1500 Free  Chip Polito  37  OREG  Oregon  17:48.09 
 5  1500 Free  Matt Miller  36  OREG  Oregon  19:20.38 
 6  1500 Free  Adam Trexler  35  OREG  Oregon  19:33.44 
 6  50 Back  Keith M Ebbert  37  OREG  Oregon  30.27 
 9  50 Back  Byron Olsen  35  OREG  Oregon  31.51 
 10  50 Back  Jeff A Nason  38  OREG  Oregon  31.58 
 10  100 Back  Jeff A Nason  38  OREG  Oregon  1:07.88 
 5  200 Back  Chip Polito  37  OREG  Oregon  2:25.83 
 6  200 Back  Jeff A Nason  38  OREG  Oregon  2:27.04 
 4  200 Breast  Chip Polito  37  OREG  Oregon  2:41.68 
 9  200 Breast  Robbert van Andel  39  OREG  Oregon  2:45.15 
 8  100 Fly  Byron Olsen  35  OREG  Oregon  1:05.60 
 10  100 Fly  Adam Trexler  35  OREG  Oregon  1:05.82 
 4  200 Fly  Jeffrey A Nason  38  OREG  Oregon  2:32.67 
 7  200 Fly  Adam Trexler  35  OREG  Oregon  2:39.85 
 2  200 IM  Chip Polito  37  OREG  Oregon  2:18.20 
 2  400 IM  Chip Polito  37  OREG  Oregon  5:03.71 
 4  400 IM  Robbert van Andel  39  OREG  Oregon  5:16.15 
 6  400 IM  Jeffrey A Nason  38  OREG  Oregon  5:17.71 
 10  400 IM  David Ashmore  39  OREG  Oregon  5:30.18 

Men 40-44 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  Michael A Servant  42  OREG  Oregon  57.26 
 6  200 Free  Can (Jon) Ergenekan  41  OREG  Oregon  2:05.56 
 7  800 Free  Can (Jon) Ergenekan  41  OREG  Oregon  9:39.32 
 4  1500 Free  Can (Jon) Ergenekan  41  OREG  Oregon  18:18.19 
 6  50 Back  Gabe G Duus  43  OREG  Oregon  30.15 
 8  100 Back  Gabe G Duus  43  OREG  Oregon  1:05.49 
 9  200 Back  Can (Jon) Ergenekan  41  OREG  Oregon  2:26.96 
 10  200 Back  Gabe G Duus  43  OREG  Oregon  2:29.57 
 5  50 Breast  Justin M Slade  41  OREG  Oregon  32.04 
 4  100 Breast  Brad R Bachulis  43  OREG  Oregon  1:08.69 
 4  200 Breast  Brad R Bachulis  43  OREG  Oregon  2:33.34 
 4  50 Fly  Justin M Slade  41  OREG  Oregon  27.06 
 10  50 Fly  Gabe G Duus  43  OREG  Oregon  27.69 
 3  100 Fly  Can (Jon) Ergenekan  41  OREG  Oregon  1:01.19 
 7  100 Fly  Gabe G Duus  43  OREG  Oregon  1:02.73 
 3  200 Fly  Can Ergenekan  41  OREG  Oregon  2:21.57 
 10  100 IM  Justin M Slade  41  OREG  Oregon  1:04.81 
 7  400 IM  Brad R Bachulis  43  OREG  Oregon  5:24.91 
 10  400 IM  Christian F Tujo  42  OREG  Oregon  5:38.71 

Men 45-49 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Hardy C Lussier  48  OREG  Oregon  56.48 
 6  400 Free  Hardy C Lussier  48  OREG  Oregon  4:24.00 
 3  800 Free  Hardy C Lussier  48  OREG  Oregon  9:13.34 
 4  1500 Free  Hardy C Lussier  48  OREG  Oregon  17:42.47 
 10  1500 Free  Keith D Peters  48  OREG  Oregon  19:32.64 
 9  100 Back  Eric C Moore  45  OREG  Oregon  1:06.77 
 5  200 Back  Eric C Moore  45  OREG  Oregon  2:26.48 
 8  200 Back  James L Proffitt  48  OREG  Oregon  2:31.55 
 4  200 Breast  Scot A Sullivan  47  OREG  Oregon  2:47.03 
 6  200 Breast  Timothy P Waud  46  OREG  Oregon  2:48.21 
 3  100 Fly  Hardy C Lussier  48  OREG  Oregon  1:03.92 
 7  100 Fly  John H McComish  47  OREG  Oregon  1:05.30 
 9  100 Fly  John C Gessner  47  OREG  Oregon  1:06.52 
 8  200 Fly  John C Gessner  47  OREG  Oregon  2:31.29 
 7  100 IM  Keith D Peters  48  OREG  Oregon  1:06.15 
 7  200 IM  Scot A Sullivan  47  OREG  Oregon  2:28.59 
 5  400 IM  John C Gessner  47  OREG  Oregon  5:22.12 
 10  400 IM  Timothy P Waud  46  OREG  Oregon  5:30.81 

Men 50-54 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  200 Free  Dennis G Baker  52  OREG  Oregon  2:06.04 
 9  400 Free  Dennis G Baker  52  OREG  Oregon  4:51.79 
 1  1500 Free  Dennis G Baker  52  OREG  Oregon  17:42.01 
 10  1500 Free  Kris Calvin  51  OREG  Oregon  19:53.31 
 5  50 Back  Keith Uebele  52  OREG  Oregon  31.30 
 9  100 Back  Keith Uebele  52  OREG  Oregon  1:08.92 
 8  200 Back  Keith Uebele  52  OREG  Oregon  2:31.79 
 7  50 Fly  Douglas A Christensen  50  OREG  Oregon  28.09 
 1  100 Fly  Dennis G Baker  52  OREG  Oregon  1:02.23 
 7  100 Fly  Douglas A Christensen  50  OREG  Oregon  1:04.55 
 1  200 Fly  Dennis G Baker  52  OREG  Oregon  2:19.12 
 9  100 IM  Douglas A Christensen  50  OREG  Oregon  1:07.67 
 3  400 IM  Dennis G Baker  52  OREG  Oregon  5:06.26 
 10  400 IM  David Hathaway  53  OREG  Oregon  5:39.31 

Men 55-59 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  Patrick Allender  55  OREG  Oregon  2:18.53 
 10  50 Back  Peter R Metzger  58  OREG  Oregon  32.44 
 7  100 Back  Peter R Metzger  58  OREG  Oregon  1:10.79 
 9  50 Breast  Patrick Allender  55  OREG  Oregon  34.34 
 3  100 Breast  Patrick Allender  55  OREG  Oregon  1:13.09 
 1  200 Breast  Patrick Allender  55  OREG  Oregon  2:37.93 
 10  50 Fly  Curt R LaCount  55  OREG  Oregon  29.59 
 6  200 Fly  Patrick Allender  55  OREG  Oregon  2:43.38 
 3  200 IM  Patrick Allender  55  OREG  Oregon  2:27.34 
 6  400 IM  Patrick Allender  55  OREG  Oregon  5:32.15 

Men 60-64 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Mike J Tennant  60  OREG  Oregon  26.58 
 7  50 Free  Wes Edwards  60  OREG  Oregon  27.10 
 4  100 Free  Mike J Tennant  60  OREG  Oregon  1:01.60 
 2  50 Back  Wes Edwards  60  OREG  Oregon  32.51 
 4  50 Back  Doug Brockbank  60  OREG  Oregon  33.03 
 10  50 Back  Mike J Tennant  60  OREG  Oregon  35.80 
 1  100 Back  Wes Edwards  60  OREG  Oregon  1:06.99 
 8  100 Back  Steve A Mann  61  OREG  Oregon  1:16.82 
 1  200 Back  Wes Edwards  60  OREG  Oregon  2:28.90 
 3  50 Breast  Allen L Stark  64  OREG  Oregon  35.22 
 5  50 Breast  Steve A Mann  61  OREG  Oregon  36.17 
 2  100 Breast  Allen L Stark  64  OREG  Oregon  1:18.07 
 10  100 Breast  Wes Edwards  60  OREG  Oregon  1:27.15 
 3  200 Breast  Allen L Stark  64  OREG  Oregon  2:55.12 
 8  50 Fly  Mike J Tennant  60  OREG  Oregon  31.30 
 4  100 Fly  Mike J Tennant  60  OREG  Oregon  1:12.78 
 8  100 Fly  Doug Brockbank  60  OREG  Oregon  1:15.82 
 9  200 Fly  Tom Phipps  60  OREG  Oregon  3:19.62 
 10  200 Fly  Allen L Stark  64  OREG  Oregon  3:20.67 
 6  100 IM  Steve A Mann  61  OREG  Oregon  1:12.13 
 7  100 IM  Doug Brockbank  60  OREG  Oregon  1:12.16 
 6  200 IM  Mike J Tennant  60  OREG  Oregon  2:46.37 
 4  400 IM  Wes Edwards  60  OREG  Oregon  6:05.73 
 8  400 IM  Kermit D Yensen  60  OREG  Oregon  6:20.21 
 10  400 IM  Tom Phipps  60  OREG  Oregon  6:34.20 

Men 65-69 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Bob A Bruce  65  OREG  Oregon  30.37 
 6  400 Free  Steve M Johnson  65  OREG  Oregon  5:24.05 
 7  400 Free  Bob A Bruce  65  OREG  Oregon  5:33.85 
 3  800 Free  Steve M Johnson  65  OREG  Oregon  11:13.47 
 7  800 Free  Bob A Bruce  65  OREG  Oregon  11:42.31 
 3  1500 Free  Bob A Bruce  65  OREG  Oregon  22:07.01 
 10  50 Back  Bob A Bruce  65  OREG  Oregon  37.37 
 4  200 Back  Steve M Johnson  65  OREG  Oregon  3:01.76 
 9  200 Breast  Bob A Bruce  65  OREG  Oregon  3:23.05 
 5  200 IM  Bob A Bruce  65  OREG  Oregon  3:02.81 

Men 70-74 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Robert S Smith  70  OREG  Oregon  31.92 
 2  100 Free  Tom Landis  71  OREG  Oregon  1:06.28 
 2  200 Free  Tom Landis  71  OREG  Oregon  2:26.61 
 1  400 Free  Tom Landis  71  OREG  Oregon  5:16.95 
 1  800 Free  Tom Landis  71  OREG  Oregon  11:33.33 
 8  800 Free  Ralph Mohr  72  OREG  Oregon  13:20.02 
 1  1500 Free  Tom Landis  71  OREG  Oregon  21:40.77 
 10  1500 Free  Ralph Mohr  72  OREG  Oregon  25:10.23 
 2  50 Back  Robert S Smith  70  OREG  Oregon  35.40 
 2  100 Back  Robert S Smith  70  OREG  Oregon  1:21.67 
 3  200 Back  Robert S Smith  70  OREG  Oregon  3:08.48 
 8  50 Breast  Robert S Smith  70  OREG  Oregon  42.96 
 7  100 Breast  Robert S Smith  70  OREG  Oregon  1:38.47 
 4  100 Fly  Ralph Mohr  72  OREG  Oregon  1:37.30 
 2  200 Fly  Tom Landis  71  OREG  Oregon  3:20.93 
 3  100 IM  Tom Landis  71  OREG  Oregon  1:19.98 
 8  100 IM  Robert S Smith  70  OREG  Oregon  1:26.75 
 2  200 IM  Tom Landis  71  OREG  Oregon  2:55.18 
 9  200 IM  Ronald K Nakata  74  OREG  Oregon  3:31.01 
 1  400 IM  Tom Landis  71  OREG  Oregon  6:17.67 
 10  400 IM  Richard H Juhala  70  OREG  Oregon  8:53.46 

Men 75-79 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  800 Free  Brent L Lake  75  OREG  Oregon  16:56.77 
 7  1500 Free  Brent L Lake  75  OREG  Oregon  31:56.78 
 8  50 Back  George D Thayer  77  OREG  Oregon  45.33 
 7  100 Back  George D Thayer  77  OREG  Oregon  1:47.54 
 7  200 Back  George D Thayer  77  OREG  Oregon  3:51.55 
 10  200 Back  Brent L Lake  75  OREG  Oregon  4:14.72 
 10  100 Breast  George D Thayer  77  OREG  Oregon  2:05.73 

Men 80-84 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  1500 Free  Lew Hollander  83  OREG  Oregon  44:59.24 

Men 90-94 SCM (2013)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Willard J Lamb  91  OREG  Oregon  42.69 
 1  100 Free  Willard J Lamb  91  OREG  Oregon  1:39.29 
 1  400 Free  Willard J Lamb  91  OREG  Oregon  7:51.96 
 1  800 Free  Willard J Lamb  91  OREG  Oregon  16:20.40 
 1  1500 Free  Willard J Lamb  91  OREG  Oregon  31:01.09 
 1  50 Back  Willard J Lamb  91  OREG  Oregon  56.39 
 1  100 Back  Willard J Lamb  91  OREG  Oregon  1:59.76 
 1  200 Back  Willard J Lamb  91  OREG  Oregon  4:29.29 
Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #59
Sponsor #36Sponsor #62Sponsor #43Sponsor #56Sponsor #42
Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #60Sponsor #61Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #58