USMS Top 10

2019 USMS Top 10 LCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Tara K Halsted  24  DAM  Pacific  29.10 
 3  100 Free  Tara K Halsted  24  DAM  Pacific  59.89 
 10  100 Free  Laurel Krovetz  19  DAM  Pacific  1:04.23 
 5  400 Free  Victoria L Vanderpoel  23  UCSF  Pacific  5:11.48 
 7  400 Free  Laurel Krovetz  19  DAM  Pacific  5:18.61 
 2  800 Free  Victoria L Vanderpoel  23  UCSF  Pacific  10:22.19 
 4  800 Free  Laurel Krovetz  19  DAM  Pacific  10:38.79 
 1  1500 Free  Victoria L Vanderpoel  23  UCSF  Pacific  19:31.56 
 3  1500 Free  Kathleen Schafle  21  WCM  Pacific  21:39.78 
 2  50 Back  Tara K Halsted  24  DAM  Pacific  31.43 
 5  100 Back  Vivian A Crow  22  DAM  Pacific  1:13.71 
 1  200 Back  Tara K Halsted  24  DAM  Pacific  2:20.12 
 4  200 Back  Vivian A Crow  22  DAM  Pacific  2:39.68 
 5  200 Back  Victoria L Vanderpoel  23  UCSF  Pacific  2:40.48 
 7  200 Back  Heather Chen  23  USF  Pacific  3:01.32 
 2  50 Breast  Heaven Quintana  21  UC38  Pacific  34.44 
 6  50 Breast  Vivian A Crow  22  DAM  Pacific  37.46 
 3  100 Breast  Heaven Quintana  21  UC38  Pacific  1:18.61 
 5  200 Breast  Miriam B Benjamin  23  MEMO  Pacific  3:27.38 
 6  50 Fly  Tara K Halsted  24  DAM  Pacific  30.70 
 7  50 Fly  Vivian A Crow  22  DAM  Pacific  31.29 
 3  100 Fly  Tara K Halsted  24  DAM  Pacific  1:04.28 
 5  100 Fly  Heaven Quintana  21  UC38  Pacific  1:05.99 
 9  100 Fly  Laurel Krovetz  19  DAM  Pacific  1:09.90 
 1  200 Fly  Tara K Halsted  24  DAM  Pacific  2:19.27 
 10  200 IM  Laurel Krovetz  19  DAM  Pacific  2:40.70 

Women 25-29 LCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Mackenzie M Leake  26  STAN  Pacific  29.22 
 5  100 Free  Danae Petrakis  27  USF  Pacific  1:02.82 
 8  200 Free  Mackenzie M Leake  26  STAN  Pacific  2:22.13 
 2  400 Free  Mackenzie M Leake  26  STAN  Pacific  4:50.43 
 5  400 Free  LillyBelle K Deer  26  DAM  Pacific  5:03.34 
 2  800 Free  Mackenzie M Leake  26  STAN  Pacific  9:52.91 
 10  800 Free  Jennifer L Mohn  28  DAM  Pacific  10:45.88 
 1  1500 Free  Mackenzie M Leake  26  STAN  Pacific  18:49.13 
 6  1500 Free  Danae Petrakis  27  USF  Pacific  20:51.12 
 7  1500 Free  Jennifer L Mohn  28  DAM  Pacific  20:51.88 
 8  50 Back  Stephanie Doi  25  USF  Pacific  35.37 
 10  50 Back  Fiona M Greer  26  EBAT  Pacific  36.62 
 4  100 Back  Anette A Skoda  28  LAMV  Pacific  1:14.71 
 7  100 Back  Fiona M Greer  26  EBAT  Pacific  1:19.94 
 9  100 Back  Jennifer L Mohn  28  DAM  Pacific  1:20.57 
 1  200 Back  Mackenzie M Leake  26  STAN  Pacific  2:36.85 
 6  200 Back  Jennifer L Mohn  28  DAM  Pacific  2:49.35 
 8  200 Back  Fiona M Greer  26  EBAT  Pacific  2:52.50 
 2  50 Breast  Danae Petrakis  27  USF  Pacific  35.70 
 6  50 Breast  Anette A Skoda  28  LAMV  Pacific  36.62 
 10  50 Breast  Sabrina Maisel  29  MVM  Pacific  38.45 
 4  100 Breast  Danae Petrakis  27  USF  Pacific  1:18.37 
 8  100 Breast  Anette A Skoda  28  LAMV  Pacific  1:24.48 
 9  100 Breast  Sabrina Maisel  29  MVM  Pacific  1:25.85 
 5  200 Breast  Sabrina Maisel  29  MVM  Pacific  3:07.14 
 6  200 Breast  Christine Chu  26  USF  Pacific  3:10.48 
 8  200 Breast  Jennifer L Mohn  28  DAM  Pacific  3:17.57 
 2  100 Fly  Danae Petrakis  27  USF  Pacific  1:09.66 
 5  100 Fly  Stephanie Doi  25  USF  Pacific  1:11.70 
 8  200 IM  Anette A Skoda  28  LAMV  Pacific  2:41.06 
 8  400 IM  Jennifer L Mohn  28  DAM  Pacific  6:01.84 
 9  400 IM  Christine Chu  26  USF  Pacific  6:02.56 
 10  400 IM  Sabrina Maisel  29  MVM  Pacific  6:05.28 

Women 30-34 LCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Marie A Ballenger  33  CGM  Pacific  27.78 
 3  200 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  30  WCM  Pacific  2:17.26 
 4  400 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  30  WCM  Pacific  4:48.13 
 2  800 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  30  WCM  Pacific  9:59.80 
 10  50 Back  Margaret R Greer  31  EBAT  Pacific  35.69 
 10  100 Back  Margaret R Greer  31  EBAT  Pacific  1:20.22 
 10  50 Breast  Kristina Petrakis  30  USF  Pacific  40.93 
 10  100 Breast  Kristina Petrakis  30  USF  Pacific  1:29.91 
 10  100 Fly  Lindsay E Gaudinier  30  WCM  Pacific  1:19.93 
 3  200 Fly  Lindsay E Gaudinier  30  WCM  Pacific  2:52.10 
 6  200 IM  Lindsay E Gaudinier  30  WCM  Pacific  2:40.61 
 5  400 IM  Lindsay E Gaudinier  30  WCM  Pacific  5:51.52 

Women 35-39 LCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Laura A Lawrence  39  WCM  Pacific  1:05.23 
 4  200 Free  Laura A Lawrence  39  WCM  Pacific  2:22.89 
 8  400 Free  Laura A Lawrence  39  WCM  Pacific  5:12.46 
 5  800 Free  Laura A Lawrence  39  WCM  Pacific  10:32.77 
 10  800 Free  Helene Nehrebecki  39  DAM  Pacific  11:22.80 
 3  1500 Free  Laura A Lawrence  39  WCM  Pacific  20:03.06 
 7  1500 Free  Helene Nehrebecki  39  DAM  Pacific  21:49.78 
 8  1500 Free  Marcela Rueda  37  SRM  Pacific  21:55.23 
 5  200 Back  Laura A Lawrence  39  WCM  Pacific  2:51.78 
 9  200 Back  Marcela Rueda  37  SRM  Pacific  3:00.00 
 6  50 Breast  Helene Nehrebecki  39  DAM  Pacific  38.98 
 8  50 Breast  Marcela Rueda  37  SRM  Pacific  40.05 
 5  100 Breast  Marcela Rueda  37  SRM  Pacific  1:25.50 
 8  100 Breast  Helene Nehrebecki  39  DAM  Pacific  1:26.28 
 6  200 Breast  Marcela Rueda  37  SRM  Pacific  3:09.61 
 9  200 Breast  Helene Nehrebecki  39  DAM  Pacific  3:22.47 
 8  100 Fly  Laura A Lawrence  39  WCM  Pacific  1:14.55 
 4  200 Fly  Helene Nehrebecki  39  DAM  Pacific  2:59.54 
 4  200 IM  Laura A Lawrence  39  WCM  Pacific  2:44.82 
 3  400 IM  Laura A Lawrence  39  WCM  Pacific  5:44.60 
 6  400 IM  Marcela Rueda  37  SRM  Pacific  6:16.44 
 9  400 IM  Helene Nehrebecki  39  DAM  Pacific  6:24.54 

Women 40-44 LCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Ericka L Richards  41  SRM  Pacific  29.29 
 6  100 Free  Ericka L Richards  41  SRM  Pacific  1:05.51 
 3  200 Free  Heidi S George  43  UC38  Pacific  2:18.94 
 1  400 Free  Heidi S George  43  UC38  Pacific  4:35.14 
 1  800 Free  Heidi S George  43  UC38  Pacific  9:18.17 
 9  800 Free  Susan E Keeler  41  STAN  Pacific  11:06.31 
 10  800 Free  Amy E Fischer  44  CLOV  Pacific  11:10.41 
 1  1500 Free  Heidi S George  43  UC38  Pacific  17:40.06 
 3  1500 Free  Tesla E Profumo  42  CRUZ  Pacific  19:37.18 
 6  1500 Free  Amy E Fischer  44  CLOV  Pacific  20:57.61 
 5  50 Back  Ericka L Richards  41  SRM  Pacific  36.25 
 8  50 Breast  Ericka L Richards  41  SRM  Pacific  40.51 
 9  50 Fly  Ericka L Richards  41  SRM  Pacific  33.54 
 4  200 Fly  Melanie C Belluomini  42  DAM  Pacific  3:16.61 
 8  400 IM  Melanie C Belluomini  42  DAM  Pacific  6:57.33 
 9  400 IM  Elizabeth A Flynn  40  MEMO  Pacific  7:02.98 

Women 45-49 LCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Alison H Zamanian  49  WCM  Pacific  29.90 
 10  50 Free  Susanne P Rublein  49  MAM  Pacific  30.86 
 5  100 Free  Alison H Zamanian  49  WCM  Pacific  1:06.23 
 10  100 Free  Susanne P Rublein  49  MAM  Pacific  1:07.53 
 1  200 Free  Alison H Zamanian  49  WCM  Pacific  2:14.74 
 1  400 Free  Alison H Zamanian  49  WCM  Pacific  4:45.45 
 1  800 Free  Alison H Zamanian  49  WCM  Pacific  9:39.96 
 9  800 Free  Stephanie Denison  49  DAM  Pacific  11:24.61 
 1  1500 Free  Alison H Zamanian  49  WCM  Pacific  18:27.15 
 6  1500 Free  Stephanie Denison  49  DAM  Pacific  21:52.50 
 9  200 Back  Stephanie Denison  49  DAM  Pacific  3:01.50 
 8  50 Breast  Susanne P Rublein  49  MAM  Pacific  39.82 
 7  100 Breast  Susanne P Rublein  49  MAM  Pacific  1:27.15 
 8  50 Fly  Alison H Zamanian  49  WCM  Pacific  32.63 
 2  100 Fly  Alison H Zamanian  49  WCM  Pacific  1:11.37 
 10  100 Fly  Yasuko de la Torre  49  MEMO  Pacific  1:27.46 
 1  200 Fly  Alison H Zamanian  49  WCM  Pacific  2:31.87 
 10  200 IM  Susanne P Rublein  49  MAM  Pacific  2:54.68 
 1  400 IM  Alison H Zamanian  49  WCM  Pacific  5:32.73 
 8  400 IM  Susanne P Rublein  49  MAM  Pacific  6:25.42 

Women 50-54 LCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Juliet E Cox  51  MAM  Pacific  2:32.34 
 6  400 Free  Rebecca L Friedlander  53  SNM  Pacific  5:18.52 
 4  800 Free  Rebecca L Friedlander  53  SNM  Pacific  10:47.20 
 6  800 Free  Juliet E Cox  51  MAM  Pacific  10:56.30 
 9  800 Free  Sara H Jones  51  SRM  Pacific  11:44.94 
 4  1500 Free  Rebecca L Friedlander  53  SNM  Pacific  20:15.49 
 7  1500 Free  Sara H Jones  51  SRM  Pacific  22:00.11 
 10  1500 Free  Danielle Boone  54  WCM  Pacific  22:43.47 
 8  100 Breast  Emma Garforth  51  DAM  Pacific  1:31.18 
 5  200 Breast  Emma Garforth  51  DAM  Pacific  3:14.45 
 7  100 Fly  Rebecca L Friedlander  53  SNM  Pacific  1:19.38 
 1  200 Fly  Rebecca L Friedlander  53  SNM  Pacific  2:49.63 
 4  200 Fly  Vicki Shu  51  MEMO  Pacific  3:07.72 
 8  200 Fly  Robin A Bulman  54  SRM  Pacific  3:30.71 
 5  400 IM  Sara H Jones  51  SRM  Pacific  6:10.20 
 6  400 IM  Emma Garforth  51  DAM  Pacific  6:18.18 
 10  400 IM  Vicki Shu  51  MEMO  Pacific  6:32.40 

Women 55-59 LCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Carola P Khouri  57  STAN  Pacific  30.41 
 6  100 Free  Carola P Khouri  57  STAN  Pacific  1:07.30 
 7  100 Free  Sarah E Quick  55  NBA  Pacific  1:07.39 
 3  200 Free  Sarah E Quick  55  NBA  Pacific  2:25.08 
 5  1500 Free  Sarah E Quick  55  NBA  Pacific  20:49.44 
 9  200 Breast  Lucille R Glassman  56  FREM  Pacific  3:24.54 
 9  50 Fly  Sarah E Quick  55  NBA  Pacific  34.02 
 10  50 Fly  Carola P Khouri  57  STAN  Pacific  34.11 
 8  100 Fly  Rebecca R Perry  55  MAM  Pacific  1:21.67 

Women 60-64 LCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  61  WCM  Pacific  31.89 
 8  50 Free  Barbara C Wheeler  62  TAM  Pacific  32.87 
 2  100 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  61  WCM  Pacific  1:08.50 
 5  100 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  63  WCM  Pacific  1:11.99 
 10  100 Free  Mary J Kahn  60  DAM  Pacific  1:15.34 
 2  200 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  61  WCM  Pacific  2:31.72 
 5  200 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  63  WCM  Pacific  2:38.34 
 2  400 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  61  WCM  Pacific  5:15.34 
 6  400 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  63  WCM  Pacific  5:29.28 
 2  800 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  61  WCM  Pacific  10:39.75 
 4  800 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  63  WCM  Pacific  11:13.94 
 2  1500 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  61  WCM  Pacific  20:10.84 
 4  1500 Free  Marguerite Meyer  60  TOC  Pacific  21:31.76 
 1  50 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  61  WCM  Pacific  34.44 
 9  50 Back  Mary J Kahn  60  DAM  Pacific  40.28 
 1  100 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  61  WCM  Pacific  1:14.58 
 5  100 Back  Charlene A O'Brien  63  WCM  Pacific  1:27.76 
 8  100 Back  Mary J Kahn  60  DAM  Pacific  1:29.84 
 1  200 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  61  WCM  Pacific  2:41.57 
 7  200 Back  Charlene A O'Brien  63  WCM  Pacific  3:11.70 
 9  200 Back  Mary J Kahn  60  DAM  Pacific  3:14.65 
 5  50 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  62  TAM  Pacific  42.70 
 3  100 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  62  TAM  Pacific  1:35.89 
 2  200 Breast  Bonnie M Bilich  61  WCM  Pacific  3:20.45 
 5  200 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  62  TAM  Pacific  3:34.23 
 5  50 Fly  Charlene A O'Brien  63  WCM  Pacific  35.17 
 8  50 Fly  Amy Klatzkin  63  USF  Pacific  36.49 
 9  50 Fly  Bonnie M Bilich  61  WCM  Pacific  36.64 
 3  100 Fly  Charlene A O'Brien  63  WCM  Pacific  1:22.96 
 7  100 Fly  Louise Rafkin  61  MEMO  Pacific  1:35.44 
 8  100 Fly  Maria V Klein  61  MVM  Pacific  1:35.53 
 7  200 Fly  Louise Rafkin  61  MEMO  Pacific  3:48.74 
 2  200 IM  Bonnie M Bilich  61  WCM  Pacific  2:52.13 
 7  200 IM  Louise Rafkin  61  MEMO  Pacific  3:16.65 
 7  400 IM  Louise Rafkin  61  MEMO  Pacific  7:06.02 
 8  400 IM  Carol M Ogilvie  64  USF  Pacific  7:18.29 

Women 65-69 LCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Laura B Val  68  TAM  Pacific  29.99 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  68  TAM  Pacific  1:05.55 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  68  TAM  Pacific  2:32.95 
 10  200 Free  Sally K Guthrie  69  DAM  Pacific  2:57.29 
 1  400 Free  Laura B Val  68  TAM  Pacific  5:12.80 
 8  800 Free  Sally K Guthrie  69  DAM  Pacific  12:46.55 
 9  1500 Free  Sally K Guthrie  69  DAM  Pacific  24:31.61 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  68  TAM  Pacific  34.66 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  68  TAM  Pacific  1:14.83 
 1  200 Back  Laura B Val  68  TAM  Pacific  2:47.70 
 5  50 Breast  Laura B Val  68  TAM  Pacific  45.19 
 2  50 Fly  Laura B Val  68  TAM  Pacific  34.02 
 2  100 Fly  Laura B Val  68  TAM  Pacific  1:15.88 
 6  100 Fly  Sally K Guthrie  69  DAM  Pacific  1:41.38 
 4  200 Fly  Sally K Guthrie  69  DAM  Pacific  3:53.05 
 9  200 IM  Sally K Guthrie  69  DAM  Pacific  3:36.08 
 2  400 IM  Laura B Val  68  TAM  Pacific  6:15.15 
 5  400 IM  Sally K Guthrie  69  DAM  Pacific  7:44.64 

Women 70-74 LCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  72  MAM  Pacific  35.75 
 2  100 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  72  MAM  Pacific  1:20.30 
 3  200 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  72  MAM  Pacific  3:06.97 
 3  400 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  72  MAM  Pacific  6:27.90 
 10  400 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  72  TAM  Pacific  7:10.43 
 7  800 Free  Stephanie I Scott  72  WCM  Pacific  14:35.92 
 10  800 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  72  TAM  Pacific  14:47.16 
 5  1500 Free  Stephanie I Scott  72  WCM  Pacific  27:36.63 
 8  1500 Free  Annette M Coholan  71  RHMS  Pacific  30:12.50 
 7  50 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  72  MAM  Pacific  46.59 
 3  100 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  72  MAM  Pacific  1:39.09 
 4  200 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  72  MAM  Pacific  3:37.55 
 7  200 Back  A Susan Tyler  71  SNM  Pacific  3:55.35 
 4  100 Breast  Cynthia L Dutro  71  MELO  Pacific  1:56.10 
 7  200 Breast  Stephanie I Scott  72  WCM  Pacific  4:33.29 
 10  50 Fly  Lori D Boettler  73  WCM  Pacific  51.88 
 5  100 Fly  Cynthia L Dutro  71  MELO  Pacific  2:07.63 
 6  200 Fly  Stephanie I Scott  72  WCM  Pacific  5:17.45 
 5  200 IM  Cynthia L Dutro  71  MELO  Pacific  4:10.13 
 7  200 IM  Stephanie I Scott  72  WCM  Pacific  4:14.44 
 3  400 IM  Stephanie I Scott  72  WCM  Pacific  8:59.33 

Women 75-79 LCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  77  TAM  Pacific  41.78 
 2  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  77  TAM  Pacific  1:37.23 
 9  100 Free  Leslie M Westergaard  76  DAM  Pacific  1:52.69 
 4  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  77  TAM  Pacific  3:45.19 
 6  200 Free  Leslie M Westergaard  76  DAM  Pacific  4:02.34 
 5  400 Free  Nancy J Ridout  77  TAM  Pacific  8:03.20 
 6  400 Free  Leslie M Westergaard  76  DAM  Pacific  8:15.50 
 10  400 Free  Anne B Long  77  USF  Pacific  8:43.18 
 3  1500 Free  Anne B Long  77  USF  Pacific  32:27.84 
 4  1500 Free  Leslie M Westergaard  76  DAM  Pacific  33:04.82 
 5  50 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  76  DAM  Pacific  55.50 
 3  100 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  76  DAM  Pacific  1:57.05 
 4  200 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  76  DAM  Pacific  4:02.85 
 1  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  75  STAN  Pacific  47.25 
 1  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  75  STAN  Pacific  1:44.40 
 6  100 Breast  Roswita D Norris  77  DAM  Pacific  2:53.17 
 1  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  75  STAN  Pacific  3:48.31 
 7  200 Breast  Roswita D Norris  77  DAM  Pacific  5:56.97 
 8  50 Fly  Roswita D Norris  77  DAM  Pacific  1:44.01 
 1  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  75  STAN  Pacific  1:50.84 
 8  100 Fly  Roswita D Norris  77  DAM  Pacific  3:39.99 
 1  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  75  STAN  Pacific  4:00.75 
 1  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  75  STAN  Pacific  3:38.23 
 8  200 IM  Roswita D Norris  77  DAM  Pacific  5:49.94 
 1  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  75  STAN  Pacific  7:47.11 
 6  400 IM  Anne B Long  77  USF  Pacific  10:03.29 
 8  400 IM  Roswita D Norris  77  DAM  Pacific  12:28.94 

Women 80-84 LCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Susan L Munn  81  DAM  Pacific  52.23 
 8  50 Free  Kristin N Jaffe  81  TAM  Pacific  52.31 
 4  100 Free  Susan L Munn  81  DAM  Pacific  1:55.81 
 9  100 Free  Tanako Hagiwara  81  USF  Pacific  2:32.66 
 4  200 Free  Susan L Munn  81  DAM  Pacific  4:13.86 
 7  400 Free  Tanako Hagiwara  81  USF  Pacific  10:50.44 
 4  50 Back  Kristin N Jaffe  81  TAM  Pacific  59.41 
 6  50 Back  Susan L Munn  81  DAM  Pacific  1:09.07 
 5  100 Back  Susan L Munn  81  DAM  Pacific  2:24.80 
 3  50 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  81  TAM  Pacific  56.62 
 10  50 Breast  Jeannine E Olson  80  RINC  Pacific  1:35.04 
 4  100 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  81  TAM  Pacific  2:22.10 
 4  200 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  81  TAM  Pacific  5:03.35 
 7  200 Breast  Jeannine E Olson  80  RINC  Pacific  7:13.29 
 2  50 Fly  Susan L Munn  81  DAM  Pacific  1:08.41 
 3  200 IM  Susan L Munn  81  DAM  Pacific  5:12.75 

Women 85-89 LCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Ann Kay  85  MELO  Pacific  53.16 
 6  50 Free  Ann M Hirsch  88  WCM  Pacific  1:12.96 
 2  100 Free  Barbara F Callison  86  RINC  Pacific  2:12.48 
 5  100 Free  Ann M Hirsch  88  WCM  Pacific  2:35.80 
 1  50 Back  Ann Kay  85  MELO  Pacific  59.75 
 3  50 Back  Ann M Hirsch  88  WCM  Pacific  1:16.00 
 2  100 Back  Ann M Hirsch  88  WCM  Pacific  2:46.94 
 1  200 Back  Ann Kay  85  MELO  Pacific  4:45.65 
 1  50 Breast  Barbara F Callison  86  RINC  Pacific  1:15.02 
 2  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  88  WCM  Pacific  1:15.65 
 1  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  88  WCM  Pacific  2:49.06 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  88  WCM  Pacific  5:59.09 
 1  50 Fly  Barbara F Callison  86  RINC  Pacific  1:16.80 

Men 18-24 LCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Free  Brandon McKenzie  22  SCSC  Pacific  2:12.87 
 10  200 Free  Aaron Pluemer  23  STAN  Pacific  2:16.67 
 2  400 Free  Brandon McKenzie  22  SCSC  Pacific  4:31.75 
 7  400 Free  Avery Krovetz  23  DAM  Pacific  5:07.87 
 6  800 Free  Juan Pablo M Palabrica  22  USF  Pacific  11:23.41 
 8  50 Breast  Brandon McKenzie  22  SCSC  Pacific  33.19 
 7  100 Breast  Brandon McKenzie  22  SCSC  Pacific  1:11.21 
 10  100 Breast  Juan Pablo M Palabrica  22  USF  Pacific  1:15.23 
 3  200 Breast  Brandon McKenzie  22  SCSC  Pacific  2:40.26 
 7  200 Breast  Juan Pablo M Palabrica  22  USF  Pacific  2:53.97 
 8  200 Breast  Maksim Kosminskii  22  LAMV  Pacific  2:54.85 
 7  200 IM  Juan Pablo M Palabrica  22  USF  Pacific  2:33.30 

Men 25-29 LCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  400 Free  Marc Blumberg  26  DAM  Pacific  4:25.35 
 7  400 Free  Bradley K Cline  25  USF  Pacific  4:27.04 
 4  1500 Free  Bradley K Cline  25  USF  Pacific  18:14.14 
 7  1500 Free  James B Lamb  26  CRUZ  Pacific  20:02.81 
 7  200 Back  Nathan Leber  27  USF  Pacific  2:41.03 
 10  200 Back  Michael R Thomas  27  MVM  Pacific  2:51.44 
 1  100 Breast  Hunter Cobleigh  25  ALB  Pacific  1:04.30 
 6  100 Breast  Benjamin R Bauchwitz  26  USF  Pacific  1:08.86 
 5  100 Fly  Marc Blumberg  26  DAM  Pacific  58.61 
 10  100 Fly  Benjamin R Bauchwitz  26  USF  Pacific  1:00.23 
 1  200 Fly  Marc Blumberg  26  DAM  Pacific  2:11.85 
 7  200 IM  George W Greer  29  EBAT  Pacific  2:21.03 
 2  400 IM  Marc Blumberg  26  DAM  Pacific  4:58.58 
 3  400 IM  Bradley K Cline  25  USF  Pacific  5:00.03 

Men 30-34 LCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Cameron Owen  30  USF  Pacific  24.00 
 2  100 Free  Cameron Owen  30  USF  Pacific  53.45 
 5  200 Free  Chad E La Tourette  31  TOC  Pacific  2:03.90 
 2  400 Free  Chad E La Tourette  31  TOC  Pacific  4:13.34 
 1  800 Free  Chad E La Tourette  31  TOC  Pacific  8:28.76 
 1  1500 Free  Chad E La Tourette  31  TOC  Pacific  15:52.24 
 6  1500 Free  David Law  34  MAM  Pacific  21:05.61 
 10  1500 Free  Ed Pereira  34  MVM  Pacific  22:49.73 
 5  50 Back  Cameron Owen  30  USF  Pacific  30.25 
 3  100 Back  Arthur Gouvea  31  USF  Pacific  1:05.01 
 8  100 Back  Satori Iwamoto  33  DAM  Pacific  1:09.35 
 3  200 Back  Arthur Gouvea  31  USF  Pacific  2:26.38 
 4  200 Back  Satori Iwamoto  33  DAM  Pacific  2:32.26 
 5  200 Back  Jason J Singh  30  TSUN  Pacific  2:34.31 
 6  200 Back  Ed Pereira  34  MVM  Pacific  2:52.71 
 7  200 Back  Zachary Y Green  30  MVM  Pacific  2:54.33 
 1  50 Breast  Brandon J Fischer  30  UC38  Pacific  27.26 
 1  100 Breast  Brandon J Fischer  30  UC38  Pacific  59.86 
 1  200 Breast  Brandon J Fischer  30  UC38  Pacific  2:11.91 
 9  200 Breast  Doston Ganiyev  32  USF  Pacific  3:04.47 
 10  200 Breast  Zachary Y Green  30  MVM  Pacific  3:04.80 
 10  50 Fly  Cameron Owen  30  USF  Pacific  27.31 
 6  100 Fly  Cameron Owen  30  USF  Pacific  58.87 
 2  200 Fly  Cameron Owen  30  USF  Pacific  2:21.95 
 6  200 Fly  Emmanuel Torres  33  MEMO  Pacific  3:05.48 
 7  200 IM  Satori Iwamoto  33  DAM  Pacific  2:30.56 
 5  400 IM  Satori Iwamoto  33  DAM  Pacific  5:45.20 
 7  400 IM  Zachary Y Green  30  MVM  Pacific  6:10.36 

Men 35-39 LCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  John Samotyj  38  USF  Pacific  25.56 
 6  100 Free  John Samotyj  38  USF  Pacific  56.09 
 4  200 Free  John Samotyj  38  USF  Pacific  2:08.04 
 8  200 Free  Jonathan E Salcedo  37  USF  Pacific  2:13.28 
 10  200 Free  Matt Roper  38  DAM  Pacific  2:14.41 
 6  400 Free  Zebron J Lemke  39  AAM  Pacific  4:45.61 
 7  400 Free  Matt Roper  38  DAM  Pacific  4:46.50 
 6  800 Free  Matt Roper  38  DAM  Pacific  10:16.90 
 7  800 Free  Jonathan E Salcedo  37  USF  Pacific  10:20.46 
 3  1500 Free  Zebron J Lemke  39  AAM  Pacific  18:35.77 
 4  1500 Free  Matt Roper  38  DAM  Pacific  19:02.14 
 7  1500 Free  Craig Gawlick  38  TSUN  Pacific  21:08.61 
 9  1500 Free  Jimmy Song  36  MEMO  Pacific  23:36.14 
 9  50 Back  Matt Roper  38  DAM  Pacific  32.28 
 6  100 Back  Matt Roper  38  DAM  Pacific  1:09.02 
 8  100 Back  Jonathan E Salcedo  37  USF  Pacific  1:09.77 
 4  200 Back  Matt Roper  38  DAM  Pacific  2:29.49 
 5  50 Breast  Matthew Winfield  38  TSUN  Pacific  31.87 
 5  100 Breast  Matthew Winfield  38  TSUN  Pacific  1:11.70 
 10  100 Breast  Christopher De Voss  38  CGM  Pacific  1:15.67 
 3  200 Breast  Matthew Winfield  38  TSUN  Pacific  2:45.12 
 9  50 Fly  John Samotyj  38  USF  Pacific  27.43 
 10  50 Fly  Jonathan E Salcedo  37  USF  Pacific  27.45 
 8  100 Fly  Jonathan E Salcedo  37  USF  Pacific  1:02.34 
 10  100 Fly  John Samotyj  38  USF  Pacific  1:02.97 
 7  400 IM  Zebron J Lemke  39  AAM  Pacific  5:32.13 

Men 40-44 LCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Scott C Greenwood  42  TOC  Pacific  24.43 
 10  800 Free  Brian J Meyer  43  UC38  Pacific  10:37.52 
 7  1500 Free  Brian J Meyer  43  UC38  Pacific  20:20.58 
 9  1500 Free  Kevin H Donlon  41  USF  Pacific  21:05.50 
 10  1500 Free  Nicholas J Hanley  40  VACA  Pacific  21:06.27 
 10  200 Breast  Justin P Ritter  43  ECAM  Pacific  2:57.59 
 9  200 Fly  Naoki Matsumura  42  SCSC  Pacific  3:04.71 

Men 45-49 LCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Aron Parker  49  MEMO  Pacific  26.03 
 5  100 Free  Aron Parker  49  MEMO  Pacific  59.59 
 10  800 Free  Jeff Beck  47  CLOV  Pacific  10:21.38 
 4  1500 Free  Nico P Ghilardi  49  SMM  Pacific  18:46.61 
 8  1500 Free  Eric Hatch  45  SNM  Pacific  19:54.34 
 10  1500 Free  Mark T Fahlen  48  MAAC  Pacific  20:07.27 
 10  400 IM  Eric Hatch  45  SNM  Pacific  5:55.74 

Men 50-54 LCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Bert Bergen  52  WAMS  Pacific  26.35 
 4  100 Free  Bert Bergen  52  WAMS  Pacific  58.64 
 8  400 Free  Barton S Wells  52  UC38  Pacific  4:44.51 
 2  800 Free  Barton S Wells  52  UC38  Pacific  9:36.96 
 1  1500 Free  Barton S Wells  52  UC38  Pacific  18:13.61 
 4  1500 Free  Todd E Arris  54  TOC  Pacific  19:15.32 
 8  1500 Free  Rick M Hamilton  52  MAM  Pacific  20:06.32 
 10  1500 Free  Chris S Bond  52  MAM  Pacific  20:12.05 
 2  100 Back  Rick M Hamilton  52  MAM  Pacific  1:07.97 
 3  200 Back  Rick M Hamilton  52  MAM  Pacific  2:28.23 
 2  50 Breast  Jonathan T Manson  50  UCPA  Pacific  32.28 
 6  50 Breast  Bert Bergen  52  WAMS  Pacific  33.59 
 5  100 Breast  Daniel F Collazos  50  MEMO  Pacific  1:16.99 
 4  100 Fly  Daniel F Collazos  50  MEMO  Pacific  1:03.62 
 8  200 IM  Rick M Hamilton  52  MAM  Pacific  2:32.53 
 10  400 IM  Samuel T McAdam  54  DAM  Pacific  5:49.80 

Men 55-59 LCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  Jon Boone  56  WCM  Pacific  1:01.24 
 6  200 Free  Jean-Philippe M Riblet  56  SRM  Pacific  2:17.62 
 9  200 Free  Jon Boone  56  WCM  Pacific  2:22.12 
 10  400 Free  Hector Chao  55  WCM  Pacific  5:06.88 
 2  50 Back  Al Jaegers  57  WAMS  Pacific  32.09 
 4  50 Back  Jean-Philippe M Riblet  56  SRM  Pacific  32.40 
 5  50 Back  Larry H Neuman  56  RAMS  Pacific  32.54 
 9  50 Back  Hector Chao  55  WCM  Pacific  33.65 
 10  50 Back  Ron A Taylor  59  RPM  Pacific  34.00 
 3  100 Back  Larry H Neuman  56  RAMS  Pacific  1:10.29 
 4  100 Back  Jean-Philippe M Riblet  56  SRM  Pacific  1:10.55 
 5  100 Back  Hector Chao  55  WCM  Pacific  1:11.16 
 8  100 Back  Al Jaegers  57  WAMS  Pacific  1:12.91 
 10  100 Back  Ron A Taylor  59  RPM  Pacific  1:15.06 
 3  200 Back  Jean-Philippe M Riblet  56  SRM  Pacific  2:33.49 
 4  200 Back  Hector Chao  55  WCM  Pacific  2:33.63 
 7  200 Breast  Michael Flegel  56  LVTC  Pacific  3:05.07 
 10  200 Breast  Greg L Laudenslager  58  RHMS  Pacific  3:11.87 
 7  100 Fly  Jean-Philippe M Riblet  56  SRM  Pacific  1:09.04 
 8  100 Fly  Jon Boone  56  WCM  Pacific  1:09.26 
 2  200 IM  Al Jaegers  57  WAMS  Pacific  2:32.60 
 4  200 IM  Hector Chao  55  WCM  Pacific  2:37.65 
 5  200 IM  Paul J Frentsos  58  TSUN  Pacific  2:37.84 
 3  400 IM  Paul J Frentsos  58  TSUN  Pacific  5:40.80 
 10  400 IM  Curtice Smith  55  USF  Pacific  6:13.35 

Men 60-64 LCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Loren Druz  63  WCM  Pacific  27.93 
 7  400 Free  John R Morales  61  SRM  Pacific  5:09.51 
 8  400 Free  Steve Cutting  62  MAM  Pacific  5:17.64 
 5  800 Free  John R Morales  61  SRM  Pacific  10:51.96 
 4  1500 Free  John R Morales  61  SRM  Pacific  20:30.93 
 9  1500 Free  Steve Cutting  62  MAM  Pacific  21:05.92 
 7  100 Back  Bryan D Volpp  62  WCM  Pacific  1:16.09 
 9  100 Back  Steve Cutting  62  MAM  Pacific  1:16.34 
 10  100 Back  Robert H Heath  62  MAM  Pacific  1:16.38 
 7  50 Breast  Donny W Smith  60  CRUZ  Pacific  35.12 
 3  100 Breast  Donny W Smith  60  CRUZ  Pacific  1:18.36 
 8  200 Breast  Bryan D Volpp  62  WCM  Pacific  3:04.20 
 10  100 Fly  John R Morales  61  SRM  Pacific  1:14.14 
 10  200 IM  Bryan D Volpp  62  WCM  Pacific  2:42.48 
 8  400 IM  John R Morales  61  SRM  Pacific  5:55.47 
 10  400 IM  Bryan D Volpp  62  WCM  Pacific  5:56.87 

Men 65-69 LCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Tate Holt  68  TAM  Pacific  27.95 
 6  100 Free  Tate Holt  68  TAM  Pacific  1:04.15 
 3  200 Free  Tim Broderick  68  STAN  Pacific  2:25.75 
 4  200 Free  Fred Ferroggiaro  66  TOC  Pacific  2:26.64 
 10  200 Free  Mike J Ryder  65  RAMS  Pacific  2:33.77 
 2  400 Free  Fred Ferroggiaro  66  TOC  Pacific  5:07.70 
 5  400 Free  Tim Broderick  68  STAN  Pacific  5:15.98 
 8  400 Free  Mike J Ryder  65  RAMS  Pacific  5:20.71 
 4  800 Free  Fred Ferroggiaro  66  TOC  Pacific  10:56.82 
 6  800 Free  Tim Broderick  68  STAN  Pacific  11:00.86 
 7  800 Free  Mike J Ryder  65  RAMS  Pacific  11:01.05 
 1  1500 Free  Fred Ferroggiaro  66  TOC  Pacific  20:21.11 
 4  1500 Free  Tim Broderick  68  STAN  Pacific  21:06.26 
 5  1500 Free  Mike J Ryder  65  RAMS  Pacific  21:19.51 
 6  50 Back  Eric D Van Boer  65  RHMS  Pacific  35.02 
 4  100 Back  Fred Ferroggiaro  66  TOC  Pacific  1:13.94 
 5  100 Back  Eric D Van Boer  65  RHMS  Pacific  1:16.46 
 2  200 Back  Fred Ferroggiaro  66  TOC  Pacific  2:39.02 
 6  50 Breast  Eric D Van Boer  65  RHMS  Pacific  36.40 
 8  50 Breast  Craig M Ottersen  67  SACM  Pacific  36.82 
 6  100 Breast  Craig M Ottersen  67  SACM  Pacific  1:25.01 
 4  200 Breast  Tim Broderick  68  STAN  Pacific  3:15.15 
 6  50 Fly  John T Foote  69  TAM  Pacific  31.48 
 9  50 Fly  Eric D Van Boer  65  RHMS  Pacific  31.87 
 3  200 Fly  Fred Ferroggiaro  66  TOC  Pacific  3:03.64 
 3  200 IM  Tim Broderick  68  STAN  Pacific  2:48.54 
 7  200 IM  Craig M Ottersen  67  SACM  Pacific  2:54.37 
 2  400 IM  Tim Broderick  68  STAN  Pacific  6:01.37 
 9  400 IM  Craig M Ottersen  67  SACM  Pacific  6:38.18 
 10  400 IM  Stuart L Kahn  66  DAM  Pacific  6:48.60 

Men 70-74 LCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Andrew M McPherson  72  DAM  Pacific  30.11 
 7  50 Free  Alan D Bernard  70  TAM  Pacific  30.42 
 3  100 Free  Alan D Bernard  70  TAM  Pacific  1:06.81 
 4  100 Free  Andrew M McPherson  72  DAM  Pacific  1:08.60 
 7  100 Free  Julian B Sapirstein  70  USF  Pacific  1:09.03 
 9  100 Free  James R DeLacy  73  WCM  Pacific  1:10.06 
 1  200 Free  Alan D Bernard  70  TAM  Pacific  2:27.26 
 6  200 Free  Julian B Sapirstein  70  USF  Pacific  2:34.50 
 9  200 Free  James R DeLacy  73  WCM  Pacific  2:42.16 
 3  400 Free  Alek I Shestakov  70  OAK  Pacific  5:28.33 
 4  400 Free  Alan D Bernard  70  TAM  Pacific  5:33.48 
 5  800 Free  Mike Sherrill  70  TAM  Pacific  11:55.89 
 7  800 Free  Edward Rudloff  72  TOC  Pacific  12:23.17 
 10  800 Free  Julian B Sapirstein  70  USF  Pacific  12:58.25 
 3  1500 Free  Edward Rudloff  72  TOC  Pacific  23:10.22 
 6  1500 Free  Julian B Sapirstein  70  USF  Pacific  24:48.39 
 4  50 Back  Andrew M McPherson  72  DAM  Pacific  37.69 
 6  50 Back  Mike Selna  71  EBAT  Pacific  38.51 
 6  100 Back  Mike Selna  71  EBAT  Pacific  1:23.54 
 5  200 Back  Mike Selna  71  EBAT  Pacific  3:03.26 
 7  50 Breast  Andrew M McPherson  72  DAM  Pacific  40.14 
 8  50 Breast  Alexander Moskovits  70  TAM  Pacific  40.61 
 6  100 Breast  Gary T Fitschen  74  MAM  Pacific  1:32.58 
 10  100 Breast  Alexander Moskovits  70  TAM  Pacific  1:37.58 
 4  200 Breast  Gary T Fitschen  74  MAM  Pacific  3:20.15 
 3  50 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  72  DAM  Pacific  31.95 
 6  50 Fly  Alan D Bernard  70  TAM  Pacific  34.46 
 3  100 Fly  Alan D Bernard  70  TAM  Pacific  1:20.11 
 2  200 Fly  Alan D Bernard  70  TAM  Pacific  3:14.98 
 9  200 Fly  Ralph G Brindis  70  USF  Pacific  4:49.16 
 1  400 IM  Alek I Shestakov  70  OAK  Pacific  6:01.90 

Men 75-79 LCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Richard Burns  76  TAM  Pacific  29.60 
 3  50 Free  James E Elder  76  TOC  Pacific  30.96 
 9  50 Free  David R Gildea  76  MELO  Pacific  34.90 
 10  50 Free  Robert H Olson  75  WCM  Pacific  34.91 
 1  100 Free  Richard Burns  76  TAM  Pacific  1:06.55 
 4  100 Free  James E Elder  76  TOC  Pacific  1:12.41 
 10  100 Free  David R Gildea  76  MELO  Pacific  1:22.06 
 4  200 Free  Richard Burns  76  TAM  Pacific  2:43.92 
 2  400 Free  Richard Burns  76  TAM  Pacific  5:46.08 
 7  400 Free  Bill Dawson  77  MELO  Pacific  7:01.08 
 4  800 Free  Bill Dawson  77  MELO  Pacific  14:06.36 
 3  1500 Free  Bill Dawson  77  MELO  Pacific  26:32.63 
 1  50 Back  Richard Burns  76  TAM  Pacific  34.70 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  76  TAM  Pacific  1:18.36 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  76  TAM  Pacific  2:53.30 
 4  200 Back  David R Gildea  76  MELO  Pacific  3:47.76 
 10  200 Back  David W Sanchez  76  CLOV  Pacific  4:14.06 
 4  50 Breast  David R Gildea  76  MELO  Pacific  42.35 
 7  50 Breast  Richard Burns  76  TAM  Pacific  45.42 
 3  100 Breast  David R Gildea  76  MELO  Pacific  1:36.26 
 1  50 Fly  Richard Burns  76  TAM  Pacific  32.72 
 3  50 Fly  James E Elder  76  TOC  Pacific  35.44 
 4  50 Fly  Robert H Olson  75  WCM  Pacific  36.98 
 1  100 Fly  Richard Burns  76  TAM  Pacific  1:22.59 
 2  100 Fly  James E Elder  76  TOC  Pacific  1:39.95 
 3  100 Fly  David R Gildea  76  MELO  Pacific  1:45.32 
 2  200 Fly  David R Gildea  76  MELO  Pacific  4:04.42 
 1  200 IM  Richard Burns  76  TAM  Pacific  2:57.66 
 4  200 IM  James E Elder  76  TOC  Pacific  3:29.34 

Men 80-84 LCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  William G Van Horn  81  TOC  Pacific  36.89 
 9  50 Free  David M Fairfield  80  TCAM  Pacific  42.31 
 4  100 Free  William G Van Horn  81  TOC  Pacific  1:29.35 
 1  200 Free  William G Van Horn  81  TOC  Pacific  3:07.56 
 4  200 Free  Robert F Norris  81  DAM  Pacific  3:44.41 
 6  200 Free  Ed V Lane  80  WCM  Pacific  3:48.46 
 1  400 Free  William G Van Horn  81  TOC  Pacific  6:47.98 
 5  400 Free  David M Fairfield  80  TCAM  Pacific  7:36.80 
 6  400 Free  Ed V Lane  80  WCM  Pacific  7:48.00 
 8  400 Free  Robert F Norris  81  DAM  Pacific  7:58.99 
 1  800 Free  William G Van Horn  81  TOC  Pacific  14:14.22 
 4  800 Free  Ed V Lane  80  WCM  Pacific  16:13.90 
 9  800 Free  Robert F Norris  81  DAM  Pacific  17:30.03 
 1  1500 Free  Ed V Lane  80  WCM  Pacific  31:05.01 
 3  1500 Free  Robert F Norris  81  DAM  Pacific  32:30.99 
 1  50 Back  William G Van Horn  81  TOC  Pacific  44.79 
 7  50 Back  Robert F Norris  81  DAM  Pacific  49.06 
 1  100 Back  William G Van Horn  81  TOC  Pacific  1:39.87 
 3  100 Back  Robert F Norris  81  DAM  Pacific  1:48.35 
 2  200 Back  Robert F Norris  81  DAM  Pacific  3:53.86 
 3  200 Back  William G Van Horn  81  TOC  Pacific  4:04.16 
 5  200 Back  David M Fairfield  80  TCAM  Pacific  4:26.53 
 2  50 Breast  Jack C Fleming  84  USF  Pacific  49.44 
 2  100 Breast  Jack C Fleming  84  USF  Pacific  1:59.60 
 3  100 Breast  William G Van Horn  81  TOC  Pacific  2:03.45 
 2  200 Breast  Jack C Fleming  84  USF  Pacific  4:35.45 
 5  200 Breast  Ed V Lane  80  WCM  Pacific  4:54.13 
 2  50 Fly  Jack C Fleming  84  USF  Pacific  49.57 
 3  50 Fly  William G Van Horn  81  TOC  Pacific  57.86 
 7  50 Fly  Mark Braly  84  DAM  Pacific  1:42.40 
 1  100 Fly  William G Van Horn  81  TOC  Pacific  2:05.18 
 2  100 Fly  Jack C Fleming  84  USF  Pacific  2:13.17 
 1  200 Fly  Jack C Fleming  84  USF  Pacific  5:12.49 
 1  200 IM  William G Van Horn  81  TOC  Pacific  3:42.16 
 7  200 IM  Mark Braly  84  DAM  Pacific  7:41.68 
 1  400 IM  William G Van Horn  81  TOC  Pacific  9:17.75 

Men 85-89 LCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  John F Sulzbach  85  MELO  Pacific  44.75 
 8  50 Free  Stan F Morner  85  WCM  Pacific  46.56 
 5  100 Free  Stan F Morner  85  WCM  Pacific  1:44.63 
 7  100 Free  John F Sulzbach  85  MELO  Pacific  1:50.51 
 4  200 Free  Stan F Morner  85  WCM  Pacific  3:57.82 
 4  400 Free  Stan F Morner  85  WCM  Pacific  8:18.57 
 5  400 Free  Robert W Mayo  86  WCM  Pacific  8:29.18 
 2  1500 Free  Robert W Mayo  86  WCM  Pacific  34:51.07 
 4  1500 Free  John F Sulzbach  85  MELO  Pacific  44:16.87 
 3  50 Back  Robert W Mayo  86  WCM  Pacific  52.69 
 6  50 Back  John F Sulzbach  85  MELO  Pacific  58.59 
 10  50 Back  Stan F Morner  85  WCM  Pacific  1:06.31 
 6  100 Back  John F Sulzbach  85  MELO  Pacific  2:18.11 
 10  100 Back  Bob D Danielson  89  USF  Pacific  2:42.28 
 2  200 Back  Robert W Mayo  86  WCM  Pacific  4:29.14 
 5  200 Back  Bob D Danielson  89  USF  Pacific  5:55.09 
 5  50 Breast  Stan F Morner  85  WCM  Pacific  1:05.71 
 8  50 Breast  Barry T Galvin  86  MEMO  Pacific  1:12.93 
 9  50 Breast  Bob D Danielson  89  USF  Pacific  1:18.07 
 4  100 Breast  Stan F Morner  85  WCM  Pacific  2:34.98 
 7  100 Breast  Bob D Danielson  89  USF  Pacific  3:16.25 
 6  200 Breast  Barry T Galvin  86  MEMO  Pacific  5:55.03 
 2  200 IM  John F Sulzbach  85  MELO  Pacific  5:24.04 
 2  400 IM  John F Sulzbach  85  MELO  Pacific  12:14.76 

Men 95-99 LCM (2019)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Frank R Grannis  95  TOC  Pacific  1:06.67 
 2  100 Free  Frank R Grannis  95  TOC  Pacific  2:42.42 
 2  200 Free  Frank R Grannis  95  TOC  Pacific  5:47.82 
 2  50 Back  Frank R Grannis  95  TOC  Pacific  1:14.96 
 2  100 Back  Frank R Grannis  95  TOC  Pacific  2:34.18 
 1  50 Breast  Frank R Grannis  95  TOC  Pacific  1:46.05 
 1  100 Breast  Frank R Grannis  95  TOC  Pacific  3:54.78