USMS Top Ten

2011 USMS Top Ten SCY for Southern Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  500 Free  Brianna Blanchard  22  CVMM  Southern Pacific  5:26.33 
 10  500 Free  Katie M Moore  23  MVN  Southern Pacific  5:35.11 
 8  1000 Free  Brianna Blanchard  22  CVMM  Southern Pacific  11:08.50 
 4  1650 Free  Katie M Moore  23  MVN  Southern Pacific  19:02.54 
 6  200 Breast  Katie M Moore  23  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:37.64 
 10  200 Fly  Katie M Moore  23  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:23.54 

Women 25-29 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Rendy L Opdycke  27  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:59.37 
 3  500 Free  Rendy L Opdycke  27  NOVA  Southern Pacific  5:19.38 
 1  1000 Free  Rendy L Opdycke  27  NOVA  Southern Pacific  10:46.71 
 1  1650 Free  Rendy L Opdycke  27  NOVA  Southern Pacific  18:00.70 
 8  100 Breast  Sarah Cefalu  25  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:09.42 
 10  200 Fly  Sarah Cefalu  25  WH2O  Southern Pacific  2:20.58 
 10  100 IM  Sarah Cefalu  25  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:01.81 
 8  400 IM  Rendy L Opdycke  27  NOVA  Southern Pacific  4:55.09 

Women 30-34 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Elizabeth A Vucinich  30  WH2O  Southern Pacific  25.12 
 6  50 Free  Rebecca L Newton  34  SCA  Southern Pacific  25.17 
 2  100 Free  Rebecca L Newton  34  SCA  Southern Pacific  53.97 
 6  100 Free  Elizabeth A Vucinich  30  WH2O  Southern Pacific  55.12 
 2  200 Free  Rebecca L Newton  34  SCA  Southern Pacific  1:59.73 
 1  1000 Free  Dawn M Heckman  33  ROSE  Southern Pacific  10:03.05 
 6  1000 Free  Jenny Perrey  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  11:57.88 
 7  1650 Free  Jenny Perrey  30  NOVA  Southern Pacific  20:16.63 
 7  50 Back  Elizabeth A Vucinich  30  WH2O  Southern Pacific  29.17 
 4  100 Back  Elizabeth A Vucinich  30  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:02.07 
 3  200 Back  Elizabeth A Vucinich  30  WH2O  Southern Pacific  2:15.57 
 10  50 Fly  Elizabeth A Vucinich  30  WH2O  Southern Pacific  28.14 
 9  200 IM  Rebecca L Newton  34  SCA  Southern Pacific  2:21.25 
 1  400 IM  Dawn M Heckman  33  ROSE  Southern Pacific  4:30.81 
 9  400 IM  Rebecca L Newton  34  SCA  Southern Pacific  4:58.47 

Women 35-39 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Cynthia J Lewis  35  NOVA  Southern Pacific  25.62 
 2  200 Free  Cynthia Lewis  35  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:02.27 
 8  200 Free  Laurie Z Dodd  39  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  2:06.03 
 1  500 Free  Cynthia J Lewis  35  NOVA  Southern Pacific  5:10.72 
 2  500 Free  Laurie Z Dodd  39  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  5:17.69 
 1  1000 Free  Laurie Z Dodd  39  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  10:41.23 
 9  50 Back  Megan Hedges  38  NOVA  Southern Pacific  30.26 
 3  50 Breast  Cynthia Lewis  35  NOVA  Southern Pacific  31.25 
 1  100 Breast  Cynthia J Lewis  35  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:04.44 
 1  200 Breast  Cynthia J Lewis  35  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:20.70 
 7  200 Breast  LeAnne C Farmer  39  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:42.25 
 3  50 Fly  Kristina Ulveling  38  UNAT  Southern Pacific  26.83 
 7  50 Fly  Cynthia J Lewis  35  NOVA  Southern Pacific  27.56 
 3  100 Fly  Kristina Ulveling  38  UNAT  Southern Pacific  59.38 
 4  100 Fly  Cynthia J Lewis  35  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:00.27 
 8  100 Fly  Megan Hedges  38  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:04.37 
 2  100 IM  Cynthia J Lewis  35  NOVA  Southern Pacific  59.61 
 1  200 IM  Cynthia J Lewis  35  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:08.98 
 1  400 IM  Cynthia J Lewis  35  NOVA  Southern Pacific  4:35.29 

Women 40-44 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  1000 Free  Becky L Lamph  43  LVM  Southern Pacific  11:48.25 
 9  1650 Free  Jinxi Caddel  40  UNAT  Southern Pacific  20:19.03 
 2  50 Back  Gretchen Caterson  44  SCA  Southern Pacific  28.36 
 4  100 Back  Gretchen Caterson  44  SCA  Southern Pacific  1:00.83 
 3  200 Back  Gretchen Caterson  44  SCA  Southern Pacific  2:11.09 
 5  200 Back  Karen Schmidt  44  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:16.73 
 1  50 Breast  Wenke K Seider  41  OJAI  Southern Pacific  31.00 
 1  100 Breast  Wenke K Seider  41  OJAI  Southern Pacific  1:07.36 
 7  200 Breast  Karen Schmidt  44  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:37.58 
 4  50 Fly  Wenke K Seider  41  OJAI  Southern Pacific  27.11 
 9  50 Fly  Gretchen Caterson  44  SCA  Southern Pacific  27.94 
 1  100 Fly  Wenke K Seider  41  OJAI  Southern Pacific  59.47 
 7  100 Fly  Karen Schmidt  44  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:02.97 
 7  200 Fly  Karen Schmidt  44  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:25.55 
 2  100 IM  Wenke K Seider  41  OJAI  Southern Pacific  1:00.76 
 7  100 IM  Gretchen Caterson  44  SCA  Southern Pacific  1:03.00 
 1  200 IM  Wenke K Seider  41  OJAI  Southern Pacific  2:11.66 
 6  200 IM  Gretchen Caterson  44  SCA  Southern Pacific  2:17.00 
 8  200 IM  Karen Schmidt  44  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:19.38 
 4  400 IM  Karen Schmidt  44  MVN  Southern Pacific  4:50.31 

Women 45-49 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Free  Kari S Adams  45  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:03.94 
 10  500 Free  Kari S Adams  45  LVM  Southern Pacific  5:36.72 
 8  1000 Free  Kari S Adams  45  LVM  Southern Pacific  11:33.55 
 9  100 Fly  Kari S Adams  45  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:03.84 
 7  200 Fly  Kari S Adams  45  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:27.19 

Women 50-54 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Traci S Granger  53  LAPS  Southern Pacific  26.13 
 8  100 Free  Jenny L Cook  53  UCLA  Southern Pacific  58.49 
 2  200 Free  Jenny L Cook  53  UCLA  Southern Pacific  2:06.44 
 6  200 Free  Jeanne Carlsen  52  LAPS  Southern Pacific  2:10.50 
 2  500 Free  Jenny L Cook  53  UCLA  Southern Pacific  5:38.36 
 4  500 Free  Jeanne Carlsen  52  LAPS  Southern Pacific  5:40.30 
 2  1000 Free  Jeanne Carlsen  52  LAPS  Southern Pacific  11:27.83 
 4  1000 Free  Stacey Warmuth  54  VCM  Southern Pacific  11:44.24 
 8  1000 Free  Jenny L Cook  53  UCLA  Southern Pacific  11:49.49 
 2  1650 Free  Jeanne Carlsen  52  LAPS  Southern Pacific  19:12.70 
 3  1650 Free  Stacey Warmuth  54  VCM  Southern Pacific  19:27.89 
 7  1650 Free  Jenny L Cook  53  UCLA  Southern Pacific  20:16.04 
 5  50 Back  Stacey Warmuth  54  VCM  Southern Pacific  31.70 
 2  100 Back  Stacey Warmuth  54  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:07.11 
 8  100 Back  Jenny L Cook  53  UCLA  Southern Pacific  1:09.74 
 3  200 Back  Stacey Warmuth  54  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:29.32 
 7  200 Back  Paula James  52  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:33.34 
 9  200 Back  Jenny L Cook  53  UCLA  Southern Pacific  2:33.67 
 8  50 Breast  Jenny L Cook  53  UCLA  Southern Pacific  35.27 
 1  100 Breast  Jenny L Cook  53  UCLA  Southern Pacific  1:14.08 
 1  200 Breast  Jenny L Cook  53  UCLA  Southern Pacific  2:42.34 
 5  200 Breast  Jeanne Carlsen  52  LAPS  Southern Pacific  2:46.63 
 1  50 Fly  Traci S Granger  53  LAPS  Southern Pacific  27.62 
 8  50 Fly  Jenny L Cook  53  UCLA  Southern Pacific  29.78 
 10  50 Fly  Jane E Mc Call  51  LAPS  Southern Pacific  29.79 
 2  100 Fly  Traci S Granger  53  LAPS  Southern Pacific  1:03.03 
 3  100 Fly  Jenny L Cook  53  UCLA  Southern Pacific  1:05.26 
 1  200 Fly  Traci S Granger  53  LAPS  Southern Pacific  2:25.84 
 2  200 Fly  Jenny L Cook  53  UCLA  Southern Pacific  2:26.86 
 3  100 IM  Jenny L Cook  53  UCLA  Southern Pacific  1:06.23 
 7  100 IM  Stacey Warmuth  54  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:08.52 
 2  200 IM  Jenny L Cook  53  UCLA  Southern Pacific  2:25.33 
 3  200 IM  Stacey Warmuth  54  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:27.86 
 2  400 IM  Jenny L Cook  53  UCLA  Southern Pacific  5:12.27 
 4  400 IM  Jeanne Carlsen  52  LAPS  Southern Pacific  5:17.55 

Women 55-59 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  500 Free  Christie Ciraulo  57  UCLA  Southern Pacific  5:58.86 
 2  1000 Free  Christie Ciraulo  57  UCLA  Southern Pacific  12:01.82 
 6  50 Back  Mindy Dougherty  58  MVN  Southern Pacific  33.40 
 7  100 Back  Mindy M Dougherty  58  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:13.20 
 7  200 Back  Mindy M Dougherty  58  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:37.55 
 6  50 Fly  Christie Ciraulo  57  UCLA  Southern Pacific  30.50 

Women 60-64 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  1000 Free  Jeannette M Bauer  61  SCA  Southern Pacific  13:55.51 
 4  1650 Free  Jeannette M Bauer  61  SCA  Southern Pacific  23:16.04 
 7  50 Breast  Jeannette M Bauer  61  SCA  Southern Pacific  40.95 
 6  100 Breast  Jeannette M Bauer  61  SCA  Southern Pacific  1:29.91 

Women 65-69 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  1650 Free  Ellen K Shockro  68  NOVA  Southern Pacific  30:15.59 

Women 70-74 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  1000 Free  Helen Geoffrion  72  UCLA  Southern Pacific  18:02.81 
 5  1650 Free  Helen Geoffrion  72  UCLA  Southern Pacific  30:22.62 
 10  100 Breast  Helen Geoffrion  72  UCLA  Southern Pacific  1:57.73 
 10  100 Fly  Helen Geoffrion  72  UCLA  Southern Pacific  2:13.73 
 7  200 Fly  Helen Geoffrion  72  UCLA  Southern Pacific  4:38.53 
 3  400 IM  Helen Geoffrion  72  UCLA  Southern Pacific  8:18.03 

Women 75-79 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Dionne B Caldwell  78  NOVA  Southern Pacific  41.47 
 10  200 Free  Dionne Caldwell  78  NOVA  Southern Pacific  3:34.71 
 6  500 Free  Dionne B Caldwell  78  NOVA  Southern Pacific  9:14.00 
 6  1000 Free  Dionne Caldwell  78  NOVA  Southern Pacific  19:43.78 
 5  1650 Free  Dionne B Caldwell  78  NOVA  Southern Pacific  32:49.63 
 4  50 Fly  Dionne B Caldwell  78  NOVA  Southern Pacific  49.39 

Women 80-84 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  1650 Free  Peggy Sanborn  83  SBM  Southern Pacific  40:41.91 
 8  100 Back  Peggy Sanborn  83  SBM  Southern Pacific  2:10.00 
 8  200 Back  Peggy Sanborn  83  SBM  Southern Pacific  4:31.54 

Women 85-89 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Maurine E Kornfeld  89  MVN  Southern Pacific  55.01 
 2  100 Free  Maurine E Kornfeld  89  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:03.73 
 1  200 Free  Maurine E Kornfeld  89  MVN  Southern Pacific  4:10.81 
 1  500 Free  Maurine E Kornfeld  89  MVN  Southern Pacific  10:55.24 
 1  1000 Free  Maurine E Kornfeld  89  MVN  Southern Pacific  22:17.70 
 4  50 Back  Maurine E Kornfeld  89  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:05.53 
 4  100 Back  Maurine E Kornfeld  89  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:16.22 
 2  200 Back  Maurine E Kornfeld  89  MVN  Southern Pacific  4:55.87 
 6  50 Breast  Maurine E Kornfeld  89  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:47.93 
 3  50 Fly  Maurine E Kornfeld  89  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:27.36 
 5  100 IM  Maurine E Kornfeld  89  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:48.19 
 3  200 IM  Maurine E Kornfeld  89  MVN  Southern Pacific  6:30.92 

Women 90-94 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Rita Simonton  92  LOST  Southern Pacific  56.16 
 1  100 Free  Rita Simonton  92  LOST  Southern Pacific  1:59.27 
 1  200 Free  Rita Simonton  92  LOST  Southern Pacific  4:09.79 
 1  500 Free  Rita Simonton  92  GWSC  Southern Pacific  10:48.27 
 1  1000 Free  Rita Simonton  92  GWSC  Southern Pacific  21:52.99 
 1  50 Back  Rita Simonton  92  GWSC  Southern Pacific  1:04.29 
 1  100 Back  Rita Simonton  92  GWSC  Southern Pacific  2:18.07 

Men 18-24 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Nelson Silva  24  ROSE  Southern Pacific  21.70 
 8  200 Free  Danny P Giometti  24  UCI  Southern Pacific  1:48.55 
 1  50 Back  Nelson Silva  24  ROSE  Southern Pacific  23.15 
 1  100 Back  Nelson Silva  24  ROSE  Southern Pacific  49.81 
 1  200 Back  Nelson Silva  24  ROSE  Southern Pacific  1:48.10 
 8  200 Back  Andrew Seo  23  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:03.40 
 3  50 Breast  Azad Al-barazi  23  ROSE  Southern Pacific  26.90 
 9  50 Breast  Andrew Seo  23  NOVA  Southern Pacific  27.93 
 1  100 Breast  Azad Al-barazi  23  ROSE  Southern Pacific  55.62 
 4  100 Breast  Andrew Seo  23  NOVA  Southern Pacific  59.30 
 1  200 Breast  Azad Al-barazi  23  ROSE  Southern Pacific  2:02.94 
 4  200 Breast  Andrew Seo  23  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:11.69 
 9  200 Breast  Drew I Frerichs  21  UCLA  Southern Pacific  2:19.19 
 6  50 Fly  Nelson Silva  24  ROSE  Southern Pacific  23.45 
 7  50 Fly  Azad Al-barazi  23  ROSE  Southern Pacific  23.55 
 2  100 Fly  Nelson Silva  24  ROSE  Southern Pacific  50.03 
 1  200 Fly  Nelson Silva  24  ROSE  Southern Pacific  1:53.33 
 1  100 IM  Nelson Silva  24  ROSE  Southern Pacific  51.45 
 1  200 IM  Nelson Silva  24  ROSE  Southern Pacific  1:52.06 
 2  200 IM  Azad Al-barazi  23  ROSE  Southern Pacific  1:55.45 
 7  200 IM  Andrew Seo  23  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:01.49 
 2  400 IM  Azad Al-barazi  23  ROSE  Southern Pacific  4:16.51 

Men 25-29 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Robert C Dmytrow  29  NOVA  Southern Pacific  21.59 
 5  100 Free  Brett MacLennan  26  WH2O  Southern Pacific  46.26 
 4  200 Free  Craig Thompson  25  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:43.65 
 7  200 Free  Mario L Marshall  29  SCMC  Southern Pacific  1:45.01 
 9  200 Free  Robert D Bellamy  29  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:45.40 
 1  500 Free  Craig Thompson  25  WH2O  Southern Pacific  4:45.46 
 9  50 Back  Max G Jaben  25  UNAT  Southern Pacific  24.68 
 8  50 Breast  Brett MacLennan  26  WH2O  Southern Pacific  26.89 
 6  100 Breast  Danny R Puchalski  29  NOVA  Southern Pacific  57.75 
 8  100 Breast  Brett MacLennan  26  WH2O  Southern Pacific  58.22 
 6  200 Breast  Brett MacLennan  26  WH2O  Southern Pacific  2:09.85 
 8  50 Fly  Max G Jaben  25  UNAT  Southern Pacific  23.53 
 5  100 Fly  Mario L Marshall  29  SCMC  Southern Pacific  50.90 
 8  100 Fly  Craig Thompson  25  WH2O  Southern Pacific  51.91 
 10  100 Fly  Robert C Dmytrow  29  NOVA  Southern Pacific  52.11 
 10  200 Fly  Robert C Dmytrow  29  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:03.27 
 5  100 IM  Brett MacLennan  26  WH2O  Southern Pacific  52.54 

Men 30-34 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Tamas Kerekjarto  31  FMT  Southern Pacific  21.23 
 10  50 Free  Tea E Austin  33  SOBA  Southern Pacific  21.78 
 2  100 Free  Tamas Kerekjarto  31  FMT  Southern Pacific  47.01 
 6  100 Free  Gregory T Palumbo  30  WH2O  Southern Pacific  47.50 
 1  200 Free  Tamas Kerekjarto  31  FMT  Southern Pacific  1:42.45 
 2  200 Free  Gregory T Palumbo  30  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:42.70 
 1  500 Free  Gregory T Palumbo  30  WH2O  Southern Pacific  4:46.43 
 6  500 Free  Brian Wadley  31  WH2O  Southern Pacific  4:55.68 
 10  500 Free  Brian J Olver  33  WH2O  Southern Pacific  4:59.80 
 2  1000 Free  Brian Wadley  31  WH2O  Southern Pacific  10:00.44 
 5  1000 Free  Brian J Olver  33  WH2O  Southern Pacific  10:20.02 
 7  1000 Free  Zachary P Winston  30  WH2O  Southern Pacific  10:26.99 
 1  1650 Free  Brian Wadley  31  WH2O  Southern Pacific  16:33.77 
 2  50 Back  Tamas Kerekjarto  31  FMT  Southern Pacific  24.48 
 10  50 Back  Ed Moses  30  ROSE  Southern Pacific  25.80 
 8  100 Back  Brian J Olver  33  WH2O  Southern Pacific  54.82 
 3  200 Back  Brian J Olver  33  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:58.31 
 1  50 Breast  Ed Moses  30  ROSE  Southern Pacific  24.84 
 3  50 Breast  Tamas Kerekjarto  31  FMT  Southern Pacific  26.69 
 8  50 Breast  Matthew B Schmidt  33  WH2O  Southern Pacific  27.19 
 1  100 Breast  Ed Moses  30  ROSE  Southern Pacific  53.44 
 3  100 Breast  Tamas Kerekjarto  31  FMT  Southern Pacific  57.59 
 9  100 Breast  Matthew B Schmidt  33  WH2O  Southern Pacific  59.74 
 1  200 Breast  Ed Moses  30  ROSE  Southern Pacific  1:56.02 
 5  200 Breast  Brian J Olver  33  WH2O  Southern Pacific  2:12.56 
 6  200 Breast  Matthew B Schmidt  33  WH2O  Southern Pacific  2:12.93 
 1  50 Fly  Tamas Kerekjarto  31  FMT  Southern Pacific  22.72 
 1  100 Fly  Tamas Kerekjarto  31  FMT  Southern Pacific  49.50 
 7  100 Fly  Gregory T Palumbo  30  WH2O  Southern Pacific  52.61 
 3  200 Fly  Gregory T Palumbo  30  WH2O  Southern Pacific  1:58.07 
 6  200 Fly  Brian Wadley  31  WH2O  Southern Pacific  2:00.16 
 7  200 Fly  Zachary P Winston  30  WH2O  Southern Pacific  2:02.56 
 1  100 IM  Ed Moses  30  ROSE  Southern Pacific  51.44 
 2  100 IM  Tamas Kerekjarto  31  FMT  Southern Pacific  51.82 
 1  200 IM  Ed Moses  30  ROSE  Southern Pacific  1:52.73 
 7  200 IM  Matthew B Schmidt  33  WH2O  Southern Pacific  2:03.66 
 1  400 IM  Ed Moses  30  ROSE  Southern Pacific  4:04.56 
 2  400 IM  Gregory T Palumbo  30  WH2O  Southern Pacific  4:12.51 
 5  400 IM  Brian Wadley  31  WH2O  Southern Pacific  4:27.24 
 7  400 IM  Zachary P Winston  30  WH2O  Southern Pacific  4:29.87 

Men 35-39 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Dickie Fernandez  39  NOVA  Southern Pacific  49.30 
 7  200 Free  Steve T West  39  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:47.79 
 8  200 Free  Roberto E Delgado  36  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:47.82 
 2  50 Breast  Steve T West  39  NOVA  Southern Pacific  26.02 
 9  50 Breast  Michael Mason  37  ROSE  Southern Pacific  27.96 
 2  100 Breast  Steve T West  39  NOVA  Southern Pacific  56.54 
 10  100 Breast  Michael Mason  37  ROSE  Southern Pacific  1:00.89 
 1  200 Breast  Steve T West  39  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:03.19 
 4  200 Breast  Michael Mason  37  ROSE  Southern Pacific  2:13.76 
 4  50 Fly  Roberto E Delgado  36  NOVA  Southern Pacific  23.44 
 1  100 Fly  Roberto E Delgado  36  NOVA  Southern Pacific  51.83 
 9  200 Fly  Erik L Scollon  39  WH2O  Southern Pacific  2:07.90 
 2  100 IM  Steve T West  39  NOVA  Southern Pacific  53.13 
 10  100 IM  Roberto E Delgado  36  NOVA  Southern Pacific  55.85 

Men 40-44 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  500 Free  Mark A Magee  43  LVM  Southern Pacific  5:04.23 
 10  200 Breast  Bradley N Boodt  43  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:21.15 
 10  50 Fly  David M Sumner  40  MVN  Southern Pacific  24.36 
 8  400 IM  Mark A Magee  43  LVM  Southern Pacific  4:31.36 

Men 45-49 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Garrett J Thompson  48  LVM  Southern Pacific  50.57 
 5  500 Free  Mike G Shaffer  45  VCM  Southern Pacific  4:54.57 
 6  500 Free  Randy Eickhoff  45  SCA  Southern Pacific  4:58.85 
 3  1000 Free  Randy M Eickhoff  45  SCA  Southern Pacific  10:04.01 
 4  1000 Free  Mike Shaffer  45  VCM  Southern Pacific  10:10.52 
 8  1000 Free  Christopher E Cooper  46  VCM  Southern Pacific  10:45.48 
 1  1650 Free  Mike G Shaffer  45  VCM  Southern Pacific  17:04.07 
 6  1650 Free  John C Pearson  45  ROSE  Southern Pacific  18:10.19 
 9  1650 Free  James M Riddle  48  NOVA  Southern Pacific  18:24.85 
 7  50 Back  Mike G Shaffer  45  VCM  Southern Pacific  26.38 
 1  200 Back  Rich E Saeger  47  UNAT  Southern Pacific  1:53.97 
 6  50 Breast  Tryggvi Helgason  47  LVM  Southern Pacific  28.78 
 9  100 Breast  Tryggvi Helgason  47  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:04.05 
 5  200 Breast  Tryggvi Helgason  47  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:21.45 
 5  50 Fly  Chuck Ponthier  48  LAPS  Southern Pacific  24.25 
 3  100 Fly  Mike G Shaffer  45  VCM  Southern Pacific  53.43 
 1  200 Fly  Mike G Shaffer  45  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:56.21 
 4  200 Fly  Randy M Eickhoff  45  SCA  Southern Pacific  2:03.73 
 8  200 Fly  Mark Hontas  47  SCA  Southern Pacific  2:08.21 
 4  400 IM  Randy M Eickhoff  45  SCA  Southern Pacific  4:25.67 
 6  400 IM  Mike G Shaffer  45  VCM  Southern Pacific  4:27.14 

Men 50-54 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  200 Free  Stephen M Davis  52  SCA  Southern Pacific  1:54.50 
 1  500 Free  Andrew K Bray  52  UNAT  Southern Pacific  4:54.43 
 3  500 Free  Craig M Nadel  50  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  5:07.23 
 4  500 Free  Bruce W Thomas  53  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  5:12.49 
 1  1000 Free  Andrew K Bray  52  UNAT  Southern Pacific  10:00.32 
 4  1000 Free  Bruce W Thomas  53  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  10:41.76 
 1  1650 Free  Andrew K Bray  52  UNAT  Southern Pacific  16:46.74 
 6  50 Back  James T Ballard  53  WH2O  Southern Pacific  27.21 
 7  100 Back  James T Ballard  53  WH2O  Southern Pacific  57.95 
 4  200 Back  James T Ballard  53  WH2O  Southern Pacific  2:07.79 
 6  50 Breast  Simon P Garside  50  LAPS  Southern Pacific  29.25 
 7  100 Breast  Simon P Garside  50  LAPS  Southern Pacific  1:04.93 
 9  100 Breast  Gerard Von Hoffmann  54  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:05.27 
 4  200 Breast  Gerard Von Hoffmann  54  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:24.22 
 9  200 Fly  Laurence T Jaffee  50  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:13.66 
 6  100 IM  Simon P Garside  50  LAPS  Southern Pacific  59.14 
 9  200 IM  Laurence T Jaffee  50  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:11.94 
 6  400 IM  Craig M Nadel  50  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  4:40.53 
 8  400 IM  Steven R Czekala  51  WH2O  Southern Pacific  4:47.92 

Men 55-59 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Michael J Blatt  55  VCM  Southern Pacific  23.66 
 4  100 Free  Michael J Blatt  55  VCM  Southern Pacific  51.37 
 5  200 Free  Michael J Blatt  55  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:57.02 
 5  500 Free  Tim P Buckley  55  FMT  Southern Pacific  5:26.91 
 8  500 Free  Michael J Blatt  55  VCM  Southern Pacific  5:28.94 
 2  1000 Free  Tim P Buckley  55  FMT  Southern Pacific  11:07.67 
 6  1000 Free  Michael J Blatt  55  VCM  Southern Pacific  11:26.45 
 5  1650 Free  Michael J Blatt  55  VCM  Southern Pacific  19:29.83 
 1  50 Breast  Gerard Von Hoffmann  55  NOVA  Southern Pacific  29.18 
 1  100 Breast  Gerard Von Hoffmann  55  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:03.01 
 1  200 Breast  Gerard Von Hoffmann  55  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:18.52 
 7  200 Breast  Michael J Blatt  55  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:30.64 
 3  50 Fly  Gerard Von Hoffmann  55  NOVA  Southern Pacific  25.59 
 8  200 Fly  Michael R Heather  56  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:18.85 
 6  100 IM  Gerard Von Hoffmann  55  NOVA  Southern Pacific  59.16 
 3  200 IM  Gerard Von Hoffmann  55  NOVA  Southern Pacific  2:09.90 
 9  200 IM  Michael J Blatt  55  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:16.68 
 8  400 IM  Mark Montgomery  55  NOVA  Southern Pacific  4:59.58 

Men 60-64 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Glenn Gruber  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  25.11 
 6  100 Free  Glenn A Gruber  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  56.05 
 2  200 Free  Jim Mc Conica  60  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:59.13 
 10  200 Free  Glenn A Gruber  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:06.18 
 1  500 Free  Jim Mc Conica  60  VCM  Southern Pacific  5:15.47 
 7  500 Free  Glenn A Gruber  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  5:42.30 
 8  500 Free  Hubie Kerns  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  5:45.44 
 1  1000 Free  Jim Mc Conica  60  VCM  Southern Pacific  10:47.42 
 8  1000 Free  Hubie Kerns  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  12:07.45 
 1  1650 Free  Jim Mc Conica  60  VCM  Southern Pacific  18:15.57 
 6  1650 Free  Hubie Kerns  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  20:01.01 
 3  100 Back  Hubie Kerns  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:04.32 
 8  100 Back  James B Lucas  60  SCAQ  Southern Pacific  1:06.27 
 10  100 Back  Mike Selna  62  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:07.03 
 1  200 Back  Jim Mc Conica  60  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:15.08 
 10  200 Back  Hubie Kerns  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:24.81 
 5  50 Breast  Hubie Kerns  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  31.67 
 7  50 Breast  John M Derr  62  VCM  Southern Pacific  32.51 
 2  100 Breast  Hubie Kerns  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:08.54 
 9  100 Breast  John M Derr  62  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:12.44 
 5  200 Breast  Hubie Kerns  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:34.75 
 10  200 Breast  John M Derr  62  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:42.92 
 9  50 Fly  Hubie Kerns  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  27.76 
 6  100 Fly  Hubie Kerns  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:02.67 
 5  200 Fly  Hubie Kerns  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:28.30 
 2  100 IM  Hubie Kerns  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  1:02.11 
 4  200 IM  Hubie Kerns  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:16.19 
 8  200 IM  Glenn A Gruber  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  2:26.06 
 3  400 IM  Hubie Kerns  61  VCM  Southern Pacific  4:59.91 
 4  400 IM  Jim Mc Conica  60  VCM  Southern Pacific  5:03.85 

Men 65-69 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Robert Strand  65  ROSE  Southern Pacific  26.06 
 6  100 Free  Robert Strand  65  ROSE  Southern Pacific  58.03 
 8  500 Free  Eric R Anderson  66  LAPS  Southern Pacific  6:27.03 
 6  1000 Free  Eric R Anderson  66  LAPS  Southern Pacific  13:14.01 
 7  1650 Free  Larry L Raffaelli  68  VCM  Southern Pacific  23:01.42 
 4  50 Back  Robert Strand  65  ROSE  Southern Pacific  31.05 
 1  50 Breast  Robert Strand  65  ROSE  Southern Pacific  30.67 
 1  100 Breast  Robert Strand  65  ROSE  Southern Pacific  1:07.63 
 1  200 Breast  Robert Strand  65  ROSE  Southern Pacific  2:30.17 
 8  50 Fly  Robert Strand  65  ROSE  Southern Pacific  28.96 
 1  100 IM  Robert Strand  65  ROSE  Southern Pacific  1:03.09 
 1  200 IM  Robert Strand  65  ROSE  Southern Pacific  2:21.87 
 8  400 IM  Eric R Anderson  66  LAPS  Southern Pacific  6:07.33 

Men 70-74 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Jeff Farrell  74  SBM  Southern Pacific  25.37 
 3  50 Free  Tom Angell  71  NOVA  Southern Pacific  28.50 
 1  100 Free  Jeff Farrell  74  SBM  Southern Pacific  57.93 
 9  100 Free  Patrick Wickens  70  SOBA  Southern Pacific  1:07.44 
 1  200 Free  Jeff Farrell  74  SBM  Southern Pacific  2:17.43 
 3  200 Free  Patrick Wickens  70  SOBA  Southern Pacific  2:23.16 
 8  200 Free  Dick Stewart  71  MVN  Southern Pacific  2:30.79 
 1  500 Free  Dick Stewart  71  MVN  Southern Pacific  6:19.80 
 1  1000 Free  Dick Stewart  71  MVN  Southern Pacific  13:06.97 
 6  1000 Free  Patrick Wickens  70  SOBA  Southern Pacific  14:36.73 
 8  1000 Free  Robert Bergstrom  70  FMT  Southern Pacific  15:09.88 
 1  1650 Free  Dick Stewart  71  MVN  Southern Pacific  22:28.37 
 2  1650 Free  Patrick Wickens  70  SOBA  Southern Pacific  22:36.17 
 5  1650 Free  Robert W Bergstrom  70  FMT  Southern Pacific  25:15.70 
 7  50 Back  Jeff Farrell  74  SBM  Southern Pacific  35.06 
 2  50 Breast  Jeff Farrell  74  SBM  Southern Pacific  36.22 
 5  50 Breast  Dick Stewart  71  MVN  Southern Pacific  37.38 
 3  100 Breast  Dick Stewart  71  MVN  Southern Pacific  1:21.45 
 2  50 Fly  Jeff Farrell  74  SBM  Southern Pacific  29.86 
 1  100 IM  Jeff Farrell  74  SBM  Southern Pacific  1:08.30 
 9  400 IM  Ed E Nelson  71  LAPS  Southern Pacific  7:27.88 

Men 75-79 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Will Rauch  76  LVM  Southern Pacific  1:11.44 
 6  200 Free  Will Rauch  76  LVM  Southern Pacific  2:43.39 
 3  500 Free  Will Rauch  76  LVM  Southern Pacific  7:19.24 
 9  200 Breast  Eric Hubach  77  UNAT  Southern Pacific  3:44.68 
 10  50 Fly  Everett W Smethurst  76  NOVA  Southern Pacific  39.63 
 10  100 IM  Everett W Smethurst  76  NOVA  Southern Pacific  1:28.06 

Men 85-89 SCY (2011)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Frank Piemme  86  LOST  Southern Pacific  34.29 
 1  100 Free  Frank Piemme  86  LOST  Southern Pacific  1:16.59 
 5  100 Free  Jurgen B Schmidt  88  LOST  Southern Pacific  1:37.54 
 1  200 Free  Frank Piemme  86  LOST  Southern Pacific  3:08.11 
 3  200 Free  Jurgen B Schmidt  88  LOST  Southern Pacific  3:33.95 
 4  500 Free  Jurgen B Schmidt  88  LOST  Southern Pacific  9:21.02 
 2  1000 Free  Jurgen B Schmidt  88  LOST  Southern Pacific  18:58.79 
 2  50 Back  Frank Piemme  86  LOST  Southern Pacific  44.42 
 4  50 Back  Jurgen B Schmidt  88  LOST  Southern Pacific  54.33 
 1  100 Back  Frank Piemme  86  LOST  Southern Pacific  1:43.58 
 4  100 Back  Jurgen B Schmidt  88  LOST  Southern Pacific  2:01.17 
 4  200 Back  Jurgen B Schmidt  88  LOST  Southern Pacific  4:16.34 
 1  50 Breast  Frank Piemme  86  LOST  Southern Pacific  43.37 
 6  50 Breast  Jurgen B Schmidt  88  LOST  Southern Pacific  1:04.37 
 1  100 Breast  Frank Piemme  86  LOST  Southern Pacific  1:42.67 
 4  100 Breast  Jurgen B Schmidt  88  LOST  Southern Pacific  2:16.05 
 1  50 Fly  Frank Piemme  86  LOST  Southern Pacific  40.74 
 1  100 IM  Frank Piemme  86  LOST  Southern Pacific  1:33.85 
Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #20
Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #51
Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #50