USMS Top 10

2017 USMS Top 10 SCY Relays for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Men 18+ SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Cole W Davis (24)
 Jackson Z Wang (29)
 Nicholas R Trowbridge (25)
 Jamie Neuwirth (29) 
 1:26.14 
 5  200 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Eric R Hallman (25)
 Quentin Cooper (21)
 David A Banks (28)
 Peter R Kline (27) 
 1:28.36 
 2  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Ian D MacKay (24)
 Alex D Cushing (28)
 Matthew R Murray (25)
 Benjamin S Hinshaw (26) 
 1:34.04 
 8  200 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Eric R Hallman (25)
 Peter R Kline (27)
 Thomas C Gregory (31)
 Quentin Cooper (21) 
 1:39.27 
 1  400 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Quentin Cooper (21)
 Andrew Seitz (24)
 Ryan C Jones (37)
 Thomas C Gregory (31) 
 3:12.89 
 8  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Erin K Vu (22)
 Nathan Leber (24)
 Artom Konovalov (28)
 Nathan Vizcarra (29) 
 3:37.15 
 6  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Nathan Leber (24)
 Bryan P Corrigan (25)
 Artom Konovalov (28)
 Nathan Vizcarra (29) 
 3:55.34 
 1  800 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Quentin Cooper (21)
 Zachary Zlotoff (25)
 Roger W Ward (26)
 David A Banks (28) 
 7:26.98 
 2  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Nathan Leber (24)
 Arthur Gouvea (29)
 Bryan P Corrigan (25)
 Nathan Vizcarra (29) 
 7:49.46 

Men 25+ SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Matthew R Murray (25)
 Benjamin S Hinshaw (26)
 Matthew T Marshall (34)
 Trevor Scheid (27) 
 1:22.20 
 8  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Rob H Newell (27)
 Hank Yan (28)
 Aaron J Casey (28)
 Timothy J Wang (34) 
 1:28.42 
 3  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Aaron J Casey (28)
 Nolan Koon (26)
 Matthew T Marshall (34)
 Trevor Scheid (27) 
 1:32.41 
 8  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Rob H Newell (27)
 Graham M Lentz (32)
 Timothy J Wang (34)
 Nick L Ferrif (28) 
 1:36.58 
 10  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Evan V Simoni (27)
 Kenny G Bower (29)
 Hank Yan (28)
 Jamie Neuwirth (29) 
 1:39.69 
 1  400 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Peter R Kline (27)
 David A Banks (28)
 Zachary Zlotoff (25)
 Roger W Ward (26) 
 3:12.22 
 8  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Robert M Tiernan (33)
 Travis M Rothway (34)
 Kaleb D Boyer (29)
 Kevin C Mendenhall (33) 
 3:35.11 
 2  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Peter R Kline (27)
 Roger W Ward (26)
 Thomas C Gregory (31)
 Ryan C Jones (37) 
 3:33.48 
 5  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Tom T Nootbaar (53)
 Brad A Gothberg (54)
 Kermit France (50)
 Kevin C Mendenhall (33) 
 8:41.18 

Men 35+ SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Trent T Holsman (36)
 Gary N Marshall (35)
 Paul V Carter (59)
 Scott C Greenwood (39) 
 1:26.51 
 5  200 Free Relay  CRUZ  Pacific  Cliff J Harbourt (44)
 David E Bell (41)
 Zach Stockwell (42)
 David C Cole (41) 
 1:30.55 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Trent T Holsman (36)
 Gary N Marshall (35)
 Paul V Carter (59)
 Scott C Greenwood (39) 
 1:34.70 
 5  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Andy J Nonaka (37)
 Ili R Selinger (43)
 Jonathan D Flakoll (42)
 Hector Chao (53) 
 3:32.98 
 4  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Jeff R Mellinger (38)
 Andy J Nonaka (37)
 Jonathan D Flakoll (42)
 Patrick D Mc Donough (43) 
 4:04.31 
 3  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Andy J Nonaka (37)
 Ili R Selinger (43)
 Patrick D Mc Donough (43)
 Jonathan D Flakoll (42) 
 8:00.87 
 5  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  A Mattson Davis (53)
 Fernando Cardenas (47)
 Kevin H Donlon (38)
 Matthew G Niemi (43) 
 8:19.31 

Men 45+ SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  400 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Aron Parker (46)
 Daniel F Collazos (47)
 Bill P Eason (49)
 Daniel R Jegers (47) 
 3:40.05 
 5  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Brad A Gothberg (54)
 Michael W De Boisblanc (49)
 Stephen A Stahl (52)
 Tom T Nootbaar (53) 
 3:40.46 
 3  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Bill P Eason (49)
 Daniel F Collazos (47)
 Daniel R Jegers (47)
 Aron Parker (46) 
 4:03.97 
 10  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Fernando Cardenas (47)
 Patrick F Mc Bride (47)
 A Mattson Davis (53)
 David A Sarrafzadeh (51) 
 4:20.72 
 6  800 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Aron Parker (46)
 Jack Boeger (49)
 Bill P Eason (49)
 David Lopez (51) 
 8:52.87 
 9  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Eric C Bohm (50)
 Stephen A Stahl (52)
 Bechir Romdhane (53)
 Michael P Heaney (50) 
 9:18.07 

Men 55+ SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  200 Free Relay  CRUZ  Pacific  Kurt E Wilson (57)
 Donny W Smith (57)
 Karl G Tallman (58)
 Clay F Reed (60) 
 1:36.48 
 3  200 Medley Relay  CRUZ  Pacific  Karl G Tallman (58)
 David M Smith (59)
 Clay F Reed (60)
 Kurt E Wilson (57) 
 1:48.27 
 10  200 Medley Relay  SRM  Pacific  Dick Green (65)
 Chip Pettibone (55)
 John R Morales (59)
 Dave Hale (61) 
 1:56.71 
 6  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Gordon E Bell (64)
 David B Burnett (61)
 Kenneth S Edwards (62)
 Kenneth A Halbrecht (56) 
 3:59.88 
 2  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Dean Ottati (56)
 Kenneth A Halbrecht (56)
 Kenneth S Edwards (62)
 David S Cool (56) 
 4:26.44 
 9  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Kent P Ford (63)
 Steven T Lundgren (58)
 Steve Mundschau (63)
 Eugene C Gregor (56) 
 5:11.54 
 1  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  David S Cool (56)
 Kerry L O'Brien (60)
 David E Boatwright (55)
 Loren Druz (61) 
 8:28.19 
 10  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  David Coad (58)
 Eugene C Gregor (56)
 Stephen L Young (58)
 Yoseph Ettinger (57) 
 10:52.04 

Men 65+ SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (73)
 Alan D Bernard (67)
 John T Foote (66)
 Tate Holt (65) 
 1:41.41 
 10  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Robert H Olson (72)
 Jesse B Smyers (70)
 James R DeLacy (70)
 Michael J Williams (67) 
 1:55.03 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (73)
 Rick Meyerhoff (70)
 John T Foote (66)
 Tate Holt (65) 
 1:56.05 
 10  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Michael J Williams (67)
 Jesse B Smyers (70)
 James R DeLacy (70)
 Robert H Olson (72) 
 2:10.42 
 6  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Bryan W Andrews (65)
 Daniel S Kunihara (65)
 Duke Dahlin (68)
 Julian B Sapirstein (67) 
 5:27.14 
 8  400 Medley Relay  TCAM  Pacific  Richard T Todd (75)
 Peter L Fogarty (66)
 Greg Jacobus (65)
 David M Fairfield (77) 
 5:39.46 
 9  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Michael J Williams (67)
 Robert H Olson (72)
 James R DeLacy (70)
 Stan F Morner (82) 
 5:44.24 
 5  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Duke Dahlin (68)
 Bryan W Andrews (65)
 Niland B Mortimer (66)
 Julian B Sapirstein (67) 
 11:45.79 

Men 75+ SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Rick Silvey (75)
 Ed V Lane (77)
 Stan F Morner (82)
 Frank B Nieman (84) 
 2:57.64 
 9  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Bob D Danielson (87)
 Barry T Galvin (83)
 William E Grohe (83)
 Howard J Kline (84) 
 3:45.49 
 5  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Dennis R Bledsoe (77)
 Stan F Morner (82)
 Rick Silvey (75)
 Robert W Mayo (83) 
 3:09.49 

Women 18+ SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Mikkel-Ane Stipe (24)
 Elyssa Pedote (24)
 Tiffany C Sudarma (22)
 Kathryn T Murphy (24) 
 1:39.01 
 7  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Christina G Bechtel (23)
 Katherine W Reeves (26)
 Laureen K Welting (51)
 Katrina M Keirns (23) 
 1:45.03 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Elyssa Pedote (24)
 Katrina M Keirns (23)
 Tiffany C Sudarma (22)
 Kathryn T Murphy (24) 
 1:50.58 
 4  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Katherine W Reeves (26)
 Laureen K Welting (51)
 Christina G Bechtel (23)
 Mikkel-Ane Stipe (24) 
 1:54.32 
 1  400 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Catherine Breed (24)
 Penelope R Yamauchi (26)
 Tammy H Choy (27)
 Amanda M Sims (28) 
 3:41.06 
 9  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Kristina Petrakis (27)
 DeLorean M Reese (33)
 Heather L Stewart (29)
 Danae Petrakis (24) 
 4:07.37 
 1  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Tammy H Choy (27)
 Penelope R Yamauchi (26)
 Amanda M Sims (28)
 Catherine Breed (24) 
 3:56.63 
 6  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Lia B Schallert (26)
 Danae Petrakis (24)
 DeLorean M Reese (33)
 Heather L Stewart (29) 
 4:36.09 
 5  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Danae Petrakis (24)
 Colleen Volpe (29)
 Ghislaine Maze (42)
 Kristina Petrakis (27) 
 9:29.69 

Women 25+ SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Marie A Ballenger (30)
 Naoko Watanabe (34)
 Courtney Kilkuts (29)
 Katherine Raatz (28) 
 1:37.27 
 4  200 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Penelope R Yamauchi (26)
 Laura M Condon (31)
 Jillian M Dahle (26)
 Tammy H Choy (27) 
 1:41.98 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Naoko Watanabe (34)
 Courtney Kilkuts (29)
 Katherine Raatz (28)
 Marie A Ballenger (30) 
 1:46.49 
 5  200 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Tammy H Choy (27)
 Penelope R Yamauchi (26)
 Jillian M Dahle (26)
 Becca W Wyant (26) 
 1:52.33 
 5  400 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Kim A Harris (25)
 Jillian M Dahle (26)
 Laura M Condon (31)
 Mackenzie M O'Brien (29) 
 4:04.93 
 9  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Jenn Hwang (25)
 Marissa G Nonaka (38)
 Karen J Le Febre (49)
 Lindsay E Gaudinier (27) 
 4:09.94 
 6  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Yuri Nishizawa (32)
 Becca W Wyant (26)
 Kim A Harris (25)
 Nicole Sroka (33) 
 4:32.72 
 4  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Lindsay E Gaudinier (27)
 Rebecca C Rogers (31)
 Melissa A Chin McCormick (36)
 Alison H Zamanian (46) 
 9:03.10 

Women 35+ SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 10  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Laura A Lawrence (37)
 Ann Michelle Ongerth (42)
 Susan E Keeler (38)
 Ericka L Richards (39) 
 1:50.25 
 7  200 Medley Relay  NBA  Pacific  Abby B Pledger (42)
 Meghan S Hardin (35)
 Emily K Buskirk (36)
 Sarah E Quick (53) 
 2:01.78 
 3  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Laura A Lawrence (37)
 Susan E Keeler (38)
 Suzanne M Heim-Bowen (58)
 Ericka L Richards (39) 
 3:57.91 
 5  400 Medley Relay  SMST  Pacific  Michelle L Hladik (39)
 Mary Romero (41)
 Janice A Curtin (49)
 Stephanie Denison (46) 
 4:52.86 
 1  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Bonnie M Bilich (59)
 Marissa G Nonaka (38)
 Susan E Keeler (38)
 Laura A Lawrence (37) 
 9:16.82 
 4  800 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Clara Ayora (50)
 Elizabeth A Flynn (37)
 Susan L Haufler (59)
 Clare P Burger (49) 
 10:13.60 

Women 45+ SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 7  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Emma Garforth (49)
 Jane E Russell (53)
 Julie E Roberts (53)
 Caroline Loomis (53) 
 4:22.84 
 8  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Jennifer A Ward (45)
 Vicky S Dewey (54)
 Catherine W Taylor (54)
 Lisa A Ward (53) 
 4:29.91 
 9  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Kathleen A McNamara (57)
 Gwen Dornan (54)
 Carol M Ogilvie (61)
 Amy Klatzkin (61) 
 4:40.46 
 10  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Clare P Burger (49)
 Green Huse (49)
 Liz Hurt (52)
 Marcia S Benjamin (60) 
 6:03.84 
 7  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Lisa A Ward (53)
 Debbie M Santos (48)
 Patricia J ZuppanHood (52)
 Catherine W Taylor (54) 
 10:24.03 

Women 55+ SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Laura B Val (65)
 Judy A Eisenman (63)
 Barbara C Wheeler (60)
 Martha O Joyce (57) 
 1:53.82 
 2  200 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Laura B Val (65)
 Barbara C Wheeler (60)
 Martha O Joyce (57)
 Judy A Eisenman (63) 
 2:08.58 
 3  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Kathleen A McNamara (57)
 Audrey J Dunn (63)
 Amy Klatzkin (61)
 Carol M Ogilvie (61) 
 6:07.56 
 9  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Judy K Armstrong (69)
 Julie M Johnson (59)
 Susan L Haufler (59)
 Lois A Jacobs (73) 
 8:03.34 
 3  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Pamela K Newacheck (61)
 Kelley L Griest (60)
 Suzanne M Heim-Bowen (58)
 Leslie L Silva (61) 
 11:01.54 
 6  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Kathleen A McNamara (57)
 Amy J Kaiser (57)
 Audrey J Dunn (63)
 Carol M Ogilvie (61) 
 11:32.58 

Women 65+ SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 8  200 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Betty L Dugan (75)
 Nancy E Farley (65)
 Susan L Munn (78)
 Leslie M Westergaard (74) 
 2:54.93 
 7  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Marcia M Hill (72)
 Cheryl M Patterson (65)
 Stephanie I Scott (70)
 Susan M Collins (67) 
 3:14.09 
 8  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Linda C Nakell (65)
 Pamela A Taub (66)
 Susan M Collins (67)
 Dolly J Ackerman (75) 
 7:10.83 
 9  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Lauren E Chaitkin (72)
 Martha C Campbell (68)
 Barbara Delaney (70)
 Morgan L Kulla (65) 
 7:18.42 
 4  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Marcia M Hill (72)
 Susan M Collins (67)
 Stephanie I Scott (70)
 Linda C Nakell (65) 
 7:35.26 
 6  400 Medley Relay  TCAM  Pacific  Karen Kessel (67)
 Robin M Carter (66)
 Sheryl A Parola (68)
 Connie L Birdsall (71) 
 7:56.10 
 7  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Lauren E Chaitkin (72)
 Martha C Campbell (68)
 Barbara Delaney (70)
 Morgan L Kulla (65) 
 9:11.91 
 6  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Marcia M Hill (72)
 Stephanie I Scott (70)
 Linda C Nakell (65)
 Jean Duncan (84) 
 16:25.19 

Women 75+ SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Barbara A Hansen (79)
 Kristin N Jaffe (79)
 Eileen M Mooney (75)
 Nancy J Ridout (75) 
 2:41.53 
 5  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Ann M Hirsch (86)
 Dolly J Ackerman (75)
 Jean Duncan (84)
 Judith L Morton (78) 
 4:18.81 
 7  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Margaret S Voorhees (88)
 Mary A Allen (84)
 Gloria Allen (76)
 Tanako Hagiwara (78) 
 5:07.81 
 3  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Margaret S Voorhees (88)
 Mary A Allen (84)
 Janet L Bensu (84)
 Tanako Hagiwara (78) 
 10:13.97 
 2  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Tanako Hagiwara (78)
 Margaret S Voorhees (88)
 Anne B Long (75)
 Janet L Bensu (84) 
 18:44.03 

Mixed 18+ SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Cole W Davis (24)
 Kathryn T Murphy (24)
 Mikkel-Ane Stipe (24)
 Nolan Koon (26) 
 1:28.93 
 4  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Ian D MacKay (24)
 Christina G Bechtel (23)
 Tiffany C Sudarma (22)
 Jackson Z Wang (29) 
 1:32.04 
 9  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Nicholas R Trowbridge (25)
 Katrina M Keirns (23)
 Elyssa Pedote (24)
 Alex D Cushing (28) 
 1:35.34 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Elyssa Pedote (24)
 Benjamin S Hinshaw (26)
 Trevor Scheid (27)
 Kathryn T Murphy (24) 
 1:40.47 
 4  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Rob H Newell (27)
 Katrina M Keirns (23)
 Christina G Bechtel (23)
 Jamie Neuwirth (29) 
 1:45.21 
 1  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Margaret Yamamoto (23)
 Alison H Zamanian (46)
 Abdallah E Mahgoub (18)
 Brandon James (20) 
 3:40.10 
 9  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Kristie H Chan (22)
 J J Figueroa (30)
 Magdelena M Ford (26)
 Arthur Gouvea (29) 
 3:56.07 
 4  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Arthur Gouvea (29)
 Magdelena M Ford (26)
 J J Figueroa (30)
 Kristie H Chan (22) 
 4:22.03 
 5  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Hannah Krovetz (23)
 Jennifer L Mohn (25)
 Alexander M May (23)
 Satori Iwamoto (30) 
 4:22.74 

Mixed 25+ SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Marie A Ballenger (30)
 Katherine Raatz (28)
 Matthew T Marshall (34)
 Scott C Greenwood (39) 
 1:27.70 
 3  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Christopher J Talbott (30)
 Rachel V Shipp (34)
 Naoko Watanabe (34)
 Matthew R Murray (25) 
 1:34.25 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Matthew T Marshall (34)
 Marie A Ballenger (30)
 Katherine Raatz (28)
 Nathan Adrian (28) 
 1:36.70 
 3  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Naoko Watanabe (34)
 Gary N Marshall (35)
 Courtney Kilkuts (29)
 Timothy J Wang (34) 
 1:42.24 
 8  200 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Penelope R Yamauchi (26)
 Daniel F Collazos (47)
 Eric R Hallman (25)
 Tammy H Choy (27) 
 1:45.45 
 9  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Katherine W Reeves (26)
 Nicholas R Trowbridge (25)
 Cara Davidoff (31)
 Hank Yan (28) 
 1:45.52 
 2  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Laura M Condon (31)
 David A Banks (28)
 Jillian M Dahle (26)
 Zachary Zlotoff (25) 
 3:53.01 
 5  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Robert M Tiernan (33)
 Travis M Rothway (34)
 Lindsay E Gaudinier (27)
 Laura A Lawrence (37) 
 4:11.71 

Mixed 35+ SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 8  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Gary N Marshall (35)
 Trent T Holsman (36)
 Laureen K Welting (51)
 Marguerite Meyer (58) 
 1:37.82 
 8  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Jackie I Chow (38)
 Scott Muir (43)
 Matt Roper (36)
 Emma Garforth (49) 
 4:36.75 
 3  800 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Matt Roper (36)
 Jane E Russell (53)
 Jennifer R Phalen (52)
 Curtis M Finley (63) 
 9:48.43 
 5  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Jian W Chin (53)
 Amber D Nishimoto (38)
 Ping Mai (47)
 Patrick F Mc Bride (47) 
 10:40.91 
 9  800 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  James E Gloystein (66)
 Mira L Manickam-Shirley (38)
 Mary Robinson (42)
 Randy T Rentschler (56) 
 12:28.53 

Mixed 45+ SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 10  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Michael W De Boisblanc (49)
 Alison H Zamanian (46)
 Lisa A Ward (53)
 Stephen A Stahl (52) 
 1:43.38 
 1  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Hector Chao (53)
 Lisa A Ward (53)
 Alison H Zamanian (46)
 Michael W De Boisblanc (49) 
 4:22.40 
 8  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Gregory S Johnson (60)
 Jennifer R Phalen (52)
 Ted Krovetz (50)
 Julie E Roberts (53) 
 5:02.86 
 10  400 Medley Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Eric D Van Boer (62)
 Greg L Laudenslager (55)
 Jennifer Houts (51)
 Maggie H Tevis (69) 
 5:11.34 
 10  800 Free Relay  CMAM  Pacific  Karen Jensen (49)
 Fred Deltorchio (60)
 Susan A Bruno (50)
 James B Kennedy (65) 
 10:59.75 

Mixed 55+ SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen (58)
 Bonnie M Bilich (59)
 Loren Druz (61)
 David E Boatwright (55) 
 1:43.41 
 10  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Alan D Bernard (67)
 Barbara C Wheeler (60)
 Martha O Joyce (57)
 John T Foote (66) 
 1:47.31 
 5  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Bonnie M Bilich (59)
 Bryan D Volpp (59)
 Kenneth S Edwards (62)
 Suzanne M Heim-Bowen (58) 
 1:58.60 
 1  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Bonnie M Bilich (59)
 Charlene A O'Brien (60)
 David S Cool (56)
 Loren Druz (61) 
 3:57.45 
 1  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Bonnie M Bilich (59)
 Bryan D Volpp (59)
 Kerry L O'Brien (60)
 Charlene A O'Brien (60) 
 4:33.59 
 9  800 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Stephen A Small (64)
 Craig J Coombs (56)
 Judy K Armstrong (69)
 Lois A Jacobs (73) 
 14:47.22 
 10  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Denise M Spaulding (61)
 Dorothy J Niccolls (63)
 Syd Williams (61)
 Patrick V Powers (72) 
 15:31.33 

Mixed 65+ SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (73)
 Laura B Val (65)
 Linda R Shoenberger (69)
 Tate Holt (65) 
 1:54.06 
 6  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Martha A Alexander (67)
 Robert H Olson (72)
 Marcia M Hill (72)
 James R DeLacy (70) 
 2:05.42 
 9  200 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Ruth Y Shaps (69)
 Alan Levinson (65)
 Tom R Alderson (65)
 Susie A Caso (70) 
 2:13.17 
 8  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Dennis R Bledsoe (78)
 Stephanie I Scott (70)
 James R DeLacy (70)
 Martha A Alexander (67) 
 2:29.96 
 9  200 Medley Relay  MAM  Pacific  Ruth Y Shaps (69)
 Alan Levinson (65)
 Tom R Alderson (65)
 Teresa E Picchi (65) 
 2:30.19 
 2  400 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Tom R Alderson (65)
 Peg K Mc Partland (74)
 Alan Levinson (65)
 Ruth Y Shaps (69) 
 5:03.18 
 3  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Marcia M Hill (72)
 Stephanie I Scott (70)
 Michael J Williams (67)
 James R DeLacy (70) 
 5:10.12 
 4  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Ted S Deacon (67)
 Andrew M McPherson (70)
 Leslie M Westergaard (74)
 Mizuho Iwamoto (69) 
 5:34.10 
 9  400 Free Relay  TCAM  Pacific  Robin M Carter (66)
 Sheryl A Parola (68)
 Kirby L Smith (70)
 Lawrence A Carter (68) 
 6:07.72 
 4  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Leslie M Westergaard (74)
 Thomas H Frankel (75)
 Andrew M McPherson (70)
 Nancy E Farley (65) 
 6:26.73 
 1  800 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (73)
 Laura B Val (65)
 Linda R Shoenberger (69)
 Alan D Bernard (67) 
 9:30.28 
 6  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Dale C Freeman (73)
 Martha C Campbell (68)
 Barbara Delaney (70)
 Michael Gelfond (66) 
 15:58.87 
 9  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Susan Petro (66)
 William J Snape (73)
 William E Grohe (83)
 Morgan L Kulla (65) 
 17:52.13 

Mixed 75+ SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  James Zuur (76)
 Kristin N Jaffe (79)
 Nancy J Ridout (75)
 James Krueger (78) 
 2:30.61 
 2  200 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Kristin N Jaffe (79)
 James Krueger (78)
 James Zuur (76)
 Nancy J Ridout (75) 
 3:13.23 
 10  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Mary A Allen (84)
 Bob D Danielson (87)
 William E Grohe (83)
 Janet L Bensu (84) 
 6:03.87 
 2  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Thomas H Frankel (75)
 Betty L Dugan (75)
 Susan L Munn (78)
 Robert F Norris (78) 
 6:20.23 
 3  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Dennis R Bledsoe (77)
 Ed V Lane (77)
 Judith L Morton (78)
 Dolly J Ackerman (75) 
 8:42.76 
 5  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Mary A Allen (84)
 Tanako Hagiwara (78)
 William E Grohe (83)
 Bob D Danielson (87) 
 13:41.63 
Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #56Sponsor #59Sponsor #43
Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #61Sponsor #13Sponsor #60
Sponsor #62Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #58Sponsor #36