USMS Top 10

2016 USMS Top 10 LCM Relays for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Men 72-99 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Al Andaluz (25)
 Derek Koo (23)
 Carlos F Sanchez (30)
 Javier A Rosas (20) 
 1:42.09 
 2  200 Medley Relay  SMM  Pacific  Bryant N Jacobs (21)
 Al Andaluz (25)
 Javier A Rosas (20)
 Carlos F Sanchez (30) 
 1:57.73 
 1  400 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Javier A Rosas (20)
 John Paul Naughton (20)
 Carlos F Sanchez (30)
 Bryant N Jacobs (21) 
 3:43.78 
 2  400 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Al Andaluz (25)
 Eric Lucero (23)
 Kai M Neuhold-Huber (25)
 Derek Koo (23) 
 4:12.03 

Men 100-119 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Nolan Koon (26)
 Aaron J Casey (28)
 Egan Gans (30)
 Jackson Z Wang (29) 
 1:39.29 
 2  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Samuel N Rowan (25)
 Matthew S Talmadge (27)
 Martin E Malasky (28)
 Christopher J Talbott (30) 
 1:40.43 
 7  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Luka Leskur (27)
 Bryant D Davis (35)
 Evan Vizcarra (24)
 Nathan Vizcarra (29) 
 1:48.78 
 8  200 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Eric Lucero (23)
 Kai M Neuhold-Huber (25)
 Wesley A Heeter (25)
 Rob Foster (35) 
 1:51.35 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Matt Hurko (25)
 Matthew S Talmadge (27)
 Jackson Z Wang (29)
 Ben S Hinshaw (25) 
 1:48.71 
 2  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  David Schnabl (29)
 Egan Gans (30)
 Jonathan B Taylor (28)
 Christopher J Talbott (30) 
 1:49.79 
 3  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Hank Yan (27)
 Samuel N Rowan (25)
 Ian D MacKay (24)
 Jamie Neuwirth (29) 
 1:53.79 
 2  400 Medley Relay  SMM  Pacific  Derek Koo (23)
 Rob Foster (35)
 Javier A Rosas (20)
 Carlos F Sanchez (30) 
 4:28.77 
 3  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Luka Leskur (27)
 Bryant D Davis (35)
 Evan Vizcarra (24)
 Nathan Vizcarra (29) 
 4:38.24 

Men 120-159 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Ian Powell (31)
 Alexander D Dailey (40)
 Jimmy N Holway (29)
 Arthur Gouvea (28) 
 1:45.48 
 1  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Ian Powell (31)
 Alexander D Dailey (40)
 Jimmy N Holway (29)
 Nathan Vizcarra (29) 
 1:54.48 
 1  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Ian Powell (31)
 Alexander D Dailey (40)
 Jimmy N Holway (29)
 Nathan Vizcarra (29) 
 3:59.78 
 7  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Luka Leskur (27)
 Bryant D Davis (35)
 J J Figueroa (30)
 James Comfort (33) 
 4:23.87 
 1  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Ian Powell (31)
 Alexander D Dailey (40)
 Jimmy N Holway (29)
 Arthur Gouvea (28) 
 4:17.25 

Men 160-199 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 8  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Kerry L O'Brien (59)
 Kevin C Mendenhall (33)
 Greg A Remmert (54)
 Doug J Cook (53) 
 2:10.65 
 1  400 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Rob Foster (35)
 Tom Reudy (62)
 Michael A McAweeney (53)
 Michael Kiedel (41) 
 4:03.12 
 8  400 Free Relay  MELO  Pacific  Simon Hayhurst (47)
 Kent J Stietzel (47)
 John P Higgins (49)
 Andy Chan (54) 
 4:32.58 
 9  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Samuel T McAdam (51)
 James B Lasswell (47)
 Ken P Petruzzelli (43)
 Brian J Bolz (39) 
 4:40.00 
 4  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  James B Lasswell (47)
 Bryan M Pro (38)
 Brian J Bolz (39)
 Ken P Petruzzelli (43) 
 5:20.76 
 6  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Khalid A El-Awady (46)
 Ping Mai (46)
 Patrick F Mc Bride (47)
 Lorenzo Paris (50) 
 12:12.20 

Men 200-239 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Jon Boone (53)
 Loren Druz (60)
 Greg A Remmert (54)
 Kevin C Mendenhall (33) 
 1:46.27 
 2  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Stephen A Stahl (51)
 Christian S Rasmussen (37)
 Jon Boone (53)
 Loren Druz (60) 
 2:01.84 
 8  200 Medley Relay  SMM  Pacific  Michael A McAweeney (53)
 Rob Foster (35)
 John Baker (53)
 Tom Reudy (62) 
 2:07.86 
 2  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Tom T Nootbaar (53)
 Jon Boone (53)
 Stephen A Stahl (51)
 David E Boatwright (55) 
 4:15.49 
 5  400 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Dennis E Prosen (59)
 John Baker (53)
 James S Sweeney (63)
 Daniel B Kenny (59) 
 4:26.87 
 8  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Jeff E Conboy Heiser (38)
 Scott Wieking (57)
 Lance E Halsted (57)
 Craig A Zais (59) 
 5:28.00 

Men 240-279 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 7  200 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Samuel T McAdam (51)
 David L Woodruff (60)
 Andrew M McPherson (69)
 Stuart L Kahn (63) 
 2:20.34 
 2  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Samuel T McAdam (51)
 David L Woodruff (60)
 Stuart L Kahn (63)
 Andrew M McPherson (69) 
 4:45.05 
 7  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Kim S Ridinger (65)
 David Mitchell (59)
 Valeriy A Boreyko (63)
 Paul A Virtue (65) 
 5:46.55 
 9  400 Free Relay  ALB  Pacific  Robert Durell (65)
 Yoshio Murakawa (76)
 Steven H Terusaki (63)
 James K Nageotte (55) 
 5:51.06 
 10  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Bryan W Andrews (65)
 Daniel S Kunihara (65)
 Duke A Dahlin (68)
 Julian B Sapirstein (67) 
 5:52.82 
 9  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  David L Benjamin (67)
 Thomas C Chew (59)
 Peter Tsugawa (58)
 David L Bauer (61) 
 7:08.93 
 1  800 Free Relay  STAN  Pacific  Tim Broderick (65)
 Steven H Strong (62)
 James E Kemp (61)
 Darren D Phelan (53) 
 9:09.92 
 5  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Duke A Dahlin (68)
 Paul A Virtue (65)
 Dennis H Frank (67)
 Kim S Ridinger (65) 
 11:41.65 

Men 280-319 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (73)
 James Zuur (76)
 Alan D Bernard (67)
 Tate Holt (65) 
 2:03.66 
 3  200 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (73)
 Alexander Moskovits (67)
 Tate Holt (65)
 James Zuur (76) 
 2:23.15 
 10  200 Medley Relay  MELO  Pacific  John F Sulzbach (82)
 David R Gildea (73)
 Harlan A Pinto (59)
 Bill Dawson (74) 
 3:00.77 
 2  400 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Barry A Fasbender (79)
 Robert Levi (64)
 Bob Leuten (73)
 Gary R Brenner (69) 
 5:56.47 
 6  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Patrick V Powers (71)
 Dale C Freeman (73)
 Lance Wiscomb (71)
 Gabriel J Sider (73) 
 7:31.91 
 7  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Tom A Martens (71)
 Robert F Norris (78)
 Joseph N O'Flaherty (82)
 Mark Braly (81) 
 9:21.36 
 3  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Robert F Norris (78)
 Brett Stone (68)
 Ted S Deacon (67)
 Tom A Martens (71) 
 7:00.55 
 2  800 Free Relay  MELO  Pacific  John F Sulzbach (82)
 Robert J Crockett (68)
 Bill Dawson (74)
 Harlan A Pinto (59) 
 14:09.84 

Men 320-359 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Bob D Danielson (86)
 Barry T Galvin (83)
 Jack C Fleming (81)
 Howard J Kline (84) 
 3:40.76 
 2  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Bob D Danielson (86)
 Barry T Galvin (83)
 Jack C Fleming (81)
 Howard J Kline (84) 
 4:13.57 
 1  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Bob D Danielson (86)
 Barry T Galvin (83)
 Jack C Fleming (81)
 Howard J Kline (84) 
 9:42.76 
 1  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Bob D Danielson (86)
 Barry T Galvin (83)
 Jack C Fleming (81)
 Howard J Kline (84) 
 10:50.37 

Women 72-99 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Andrea Y Chan (25)
 Sarah Stretch (19)
 Morgan L Smith (20)
 Megan Waters (27) 
 1:56.41 
 2  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Jeanette C Dove (24)
 Danae Petrakis (24)
 Jennifer B Tilton (21)
 Kristie H Chan (22) 
 2:01.83 
 2  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Cynthia Tran (24)
 Samantha J Cruise (21)
 Emily Happe (19)
 Kristie H Chan (22) 
 2:45.96 
 1  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Cynthia Tran (24)
 Samantha J Cruise (21)
 Emily Happe (19)
 Kristie H Chan (22) 
 5:20.50 
 1  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Jeanette C Dove (24)
 Danae Petrakis (24)
 Jennifer B Tilton (21)
 Kristie H Chan (22) 
 5:10.95 

Women 100-119 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Kishorie R Weingart (22)
 Natalie A Motta (23)
 Bridget Abbott (35)
 Heather Tiernan (33) 
 2:24.31 

Women 120-159 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 8  200 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Vivian A Crow (19)
 Joan A Crow (52)
 Melanie C Belluomini (39)
 Jennifer L Mohn (25) 
 2:11.80 
 1  400 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Morgan L Smith (20)
 Ellen Lee (38)
 Stephanie L Sardella (39)
 Megan Waters (27) 
 4:33.32 
 4  400 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Cathy Polinsky (39)
 Giulia M Ferraris (39)
 Meredith A West (32)
 Caitlin Ryan (29) 
 4:58.85 
 5  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Jenna S Rais (33)
 Yang An (33)
 Kristina Petrakis (27)
 Amy Klatzkin (60) 
 5:03.30 
 6  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Melanie C Belluomini (39)
 Jackie I Chow (38)
 Kathleen E Morris (37)
 Cristina L Martinez-Canton (32) 
 5:33.07 
 2  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Jackie I Chow (38)
 Kathleen E Morris (37)
 Melanie C Belluomini (39)
 Cristina L Martinez-Canton (32) 
 6:05.66 

Women 160-199 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Susan E Keeler (38)
 Amy M Cook (52)
 Lisa A Ward (52)
 Ericka L Richards (38) 
 2:01.47 
 10  400 Free Relay  MELO  Pacific  Erin M Carlyle (39)
 Tammy Evans (46)
 Karen D Levy (47)
 Louise S Feeley (57) 
 6:09.25 
 3  400 Medley Relay  CRUZ  Pacific  Cynthia J Hertzer (47)
 Marta Bechhoefer (49)
 Bridget A Lyons (46)
 Kimberly Lau (47) 
 5:45.99 

Women 200-239 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 7  200 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Patricia L Price (54)
 Mary J Kahn (57)
 Jennifer R Phalen (52)
 Jane E Russell (53) 
 2:16.17 
 2  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Lisa A Ward (52)
 Ericka L Richards (38)
 Charlene A O'Brien (60)
 Amy M Cook (52) 
 2:20.61 
 6  200 Medley Relay  SRM  Pacific  Sara H Jones (48)
 Robin A Bulman (51)
 Susan J Nowack (56)
 Merrie E Walts (56) 
 2:30.12 
 4  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Andee Bell (41)
 Kerry N Halsted (53)
 Wendy B Pratt (56)
 Amy J Rieger (55) 
 4:46.55 
 5  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Danielle Boone (51)
 Charlene A O'Brien (60)
 Lisa A Ward (52)
 Ericka L Richards (38) 
 4:46.87 
 7  400 Free Relay  MELO  Pacific  Hanna Alix Gallagher (43)
 Barbara L Breen (58)
 Tasha Capen (50)
 Laura Legros (49) 
 5:03.53 
 8  400 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Sara H Jones (48)
 Susan J Nowack (56)
 Robin A Bulman (51)
 Merrie E Walts (56) 
 5:05.32 
 10  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Mary J Kahn (57)
 Cecily Sprouse (60)
 Jennifer R Phalen (52)
 Jane E Russell (53) 
 5:23.32 
 2  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Amy J Rieger (55)
 Andee Bell (41)
 Wendy B Pratt (56)
 Kerry N Halsted (53) 
 5:33.16 
 8  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Lynda F Sullivan (52)
 Kathleen A McNamara (56)
 Elizabeth Glass (51)
 Kirsti M Aho (57) 
 15:20.74 

Women 240-279 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 10  200 Medley Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Linda Hepworth (63)
 Annette M Coholan (68)
 Martha C Cunningham (60)
 Maggie H Tevis (68) 
 2:59.75 
 2  400 Free Relay  SMM  Pacific  Elizabeth L Roepke (76)
 Diane E Milner (70)
 Elissa O McQuaid (46)
 Barbara L Jones (60) 
 5:56.49 
 5  400 Free Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Jennifer Houts (51)
 Linda Hepworth (63)
 Maggie H Tevis (68)
 Annette M Coholan (68) 
 6:05.16 
 6  400 Free Relay  MELO  Pacific  Rebecca A Pinto (61)
 Judy Strauss (62)
 Jean W Gillon (65)
 Stephanie D Couch (52) 
 6:12.85 
 7  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Jamie G Anderson (61)
 Karen L Olson (61)
 Catherine P Scarr (59)
 Cecily Sprouse (60) 
 6:15.78 
 10  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Marcia M Hill (72)
 Lisa M Asta (51)
 Allison M Dibley (54)
 Dolly J Ackerman (75) 
 7:10.04 

Women 280-319 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Laura B Val (65)
 Kristin N Jaffe (78)
 Linda R Shoenberger (69)
 Nancy J Ridout (74) 
 2:38.97 
 3  200 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Cecily Sprouse (60)
 Betty L Dugan (75)
 Leslie M Westergaard (73)
 Susan L Munn (78) 
 2:58.09 
 4  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Ann M Hirsch (85)
 Dolly J Ackerman (75)
 Marcia M Hill (72)
 Regina Brittingham (65) 
 3:13.48 
 3  200 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Leslie M Westergaard (73)
 Cecily Sprouse (60)
 Betty L Dugan (75)
 Roswita D Norris (74) 
 3:51.11 
 4  200 Medley Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Maggie H Tevis (68)
 Annette M Coholan (68)
 Linda Hepworth (63)
 Marty Barry (84) 
 3:51.34 
 5  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Dolly J Ackerman (75)
 Ann M Hirsch (85)
 Marcia M Hill (72)
 Regina Brittingham (65) 
 4:03.65 
 6  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Gloria Allen (76)
 Audrey J Dunn (63)
 Kate A Coleman (74)
 Martha C Campbell (68) 
 4:49.55 
 3  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Susan L Munn (78)
 Leslie M Westergaard (73)
 Betty L Dugan (75)
 Terry L Davison (72) 
 7:24.07 
 5  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Barbara I Paulson (73)
 Roswita D Norris (74)
 Candace J Cross-Drew (70)
 Mizuho Iwamoto (68) 
 8:51.04 
 6  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Martha C Campbell (68)
 Audrey J Dunn (63)
 Kate A Coleman (74)
 Gloria Allen (76) 
 9:19.24 
 2  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Darcy C Cohn (65)
 Audrey J Dunn (63)
 Tanako Hagiwara (78)
 Anne B Long (74) 
 17:00.76 

Women 320-359 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Margaret S Voorhees (88)
 Tanako Hagiwara (78)
 Lauren E Chaitkin (72)
 Janet L Bensu (84) 
 4:31.34 
 2  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Margaret S Voorhees (88)
 Tanako Hagiwara (78)
 Anne B Long (74)
 Janet L Bensu (84) 
 5:31.08 
 1  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Margaret S Voorhees (88)
 Tanako Hagiwara (78)
 Anne B Long (74)
 Janet L Bensu (84) 
 9:50.37 

Mixed 72-99 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Matt Hurko (25)
 Katherine W Reeves (26)
 Kathryn T Murphy (24)
 Ian D MacKay (24) 
 1:46.13 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Ian D MacKay (24)
 Samuel N Rowan (25)
 Haley L Read (25)
 Kathryn T Murphy (24) 
 2:00.07 
 3  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Jennifer B Tilton (21)
 Danae Petrakis (24)
 Austin M Estrada (22)
 Jack W Dillane (22) 
 2:11.06 
 1  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Alexander M May (23)
 Steffen S Docken (28)
 Emily C Borchard (21)
 Jennifer L Mohn (25) 
 4:32.87 
 1  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Alexander M May (23)
 Jennifer L Mohn (25)
 Steffen S Docken (28)
 Emily C Borchard (21) 
 4:59.45 
 2  400 Medley Relay  SMM  Pacific  Sinclaire R Cheong (23)
 Al Andaluz (25)
 Morgan L Smith (20)
 Eric Lucero (23) 
 5:22.54 
 3  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Leonid Gutarov (21)
 Yvonne Thai (20)
 Jack W Dillane (22)
 Emily Happe (19) 
 6:27.82 

Mixed 100-119 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Ben S Hinshaw (25)
 Haley L Read (25)
 Christine A Olson (26)
 Christopher J Talbott (30) 
 1:44.03 
 2  200 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  David A Banks (27)
 Catherine Breed (23)
 Penelope R Yamauchi (26)
 Zachary Zlotoff (25) 
 1:45.44 
 4  200 Free Relay  FREM  Pacific  Kyle Accornero (28)
 Kate McNeilis (24)
 Dana J Kirk (32)
 Jason T Martin (30) 
 1:51.26 
 7  200 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Vivian A Crow (19)
 Jennifer L Mohn (25)
 Steffen S Docken (28)
 Matthew D Roper (35) 
 1:55.34 
 1  200 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Penelope R Yamauchi (26)
 Roger W Ward (26)
 Thomas C Gregory (31)
 Catherine Breed (23) 
 1:58.03 
 2  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Katherine W Reeves (26)
 Christine A Olson (26)
 Jonathan B Taylor (28)
 Ben S Hinshaw (25) 
 1:58.90 
 8  200 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Matthew D Roper (35)
 Jennifer L Mohn (25)
 Vivian A Crow (19)
 Steffen S Docken (28) 
 2:11.16 
 9  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Max Scholten (26)
 Kelly M Hogan (28)
 Thomas J Cleveland (26)
 Heather L Stewart (29) 
 2:11.72 
 1  400 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Thomas C Gregory (31)
 Roger W Ward (26)
 Penelope R Yamauchi (26)
 Catherine Breed (23) 
 3:50.59 
 3  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Max Scholten (26)
 Kelly M Hogan (28)
 Thomas J Cleveland (26)
 Heather L Stewart (29) 
 4:26.25 
 4  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Arthur Gouvea (28)
 Daniela Wong (26)
 Evan Vizcarra (24)
 Laura Suur (26) 
 4:33.81 
 1  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Penelope R Yamauchi (26)
 David A Banks (27)
 Catherine Breed (23)
 Zachary Zlotoff (25) 
 4:18.23 
 2  400 Medley Relay  FREM  Pacific  Kyle Accornero (28)
 Jason T Martin (30)
 Carly Geehr (32)
 Kate McNeilis (24) 
 4:54.56 

Mixed 120-159 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Medley Relay  SMM  Pacific  Derek Koo (23)
 Will G Sharron (56)
 Morgan L Smith (20)
 Megan Waters (27) 
 2:09.71 
 5  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Matthew D Roper (35)
 Steffen S Docken (28)
 Jackie I Chow (38)
 Jennifer L Mohn (25) 
 4:39.13 
 6  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Liam Aiello (33)
 Kelly M Hogan (28)
 John S Bucy (38)
 Kristina Petrakis (27) 
 5:42.66 
 7  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Jenna S Rais (33)
 Rachel F Spott (40)
 Matt Harrington (45)
 Dmitri Kononov (31) 
 5:52.97 
 2  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Kristina Petrakis (27)
 Amber D Nishimoto (38)
 Igor Litvak (31)
 Kevin H Donlon (38) 
 10:54.57 

Mixed 160-199 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Ericka L Richards (38)
 Lisa A Ward (52)
 Jon Boone (53)
 Kevin C Mendenhall (33) 
 1:51.88 
 7  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  David Schnabl (29)
 Phyllis E Quinn (61)
 Laureen K Welting (51)
 Jackson Z Wang (29) 
 1:54.98 
 6  400 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  David Lopez (50)
 Marcia S Benjamin (60)
 Clare P Burger (49)
 James C Song (33) 
 4:59.78 
 8  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Paul Carter (48)
 Jenn Hwang (24)
 Ann Michelle Ongerth (42)
 Kermit France (50) 
 5:08.52 
 9  400 Free Relay  ALB  Pacific  Shauna J Sadowski (39)
 Anna Giske (47)
 Steve Trutane (51)
 Yuri Zhovnirovsky (46) 
 5:23.67 
 10  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Kathleen A McNamara (56)
 Lynda F Sullivan (52)
 Ping Mai (46)
 Luis E Bazan (42) 
 5:27.86 
 6  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Karen E Myers (48)
 Liza N De Vries (49)
 Matt Harrington (45)
 Brian J Noble (47) 
 12:24.87 
 7  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Ghislaine Maze (42)
 Julie A Ask (48)
 Julian B Sapirstein (67)
 Hubert Lim (35) 
 12:25.32 

Mixed 200-239 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 10  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Hector Chao (52)
 Lisa A Ward (52)
 Loren Druz (60)
 Ericka L Richards (38) 
 2:16.36 
 4  400 Free Relay  SMST  Pacific  James S Christian (65)
 Michelle L Hladik (39)
 Janice A Curtin (49)
 Keith D Peschel (51) 
 4:51.21 
 2  400 Medley Relay  FREM  Pacific  Greg R Doyas (54)
 Lucille R Glassman (53)
 Claiborne M Brown (53)
 Phillip M Harter (62) 
 5:19.61 
 4  400 Medley Relay  SMST  Pacific  Michelle L Hladik (39)
 James S Christian (65)
 Keith D Peschel (51)
 Janice A Curtin (49) 
 5:35.08 
 8  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  John B Dickey (61)
 Samuel T McAdam (51)
 Jane E Russell (53)
 Lucrecia M Ceruti (46) 
 5:53.72 
 9  400 Medley Relay  MELO  Pacific  Andy Chan (54)
 Peter J Shepherd (50)
 Tasha Capen (50)
 Louise S Feeley (57) 
 5:59.36 
 10  400 Medley Relay  SMM  Pacific  Melanie W Bruner (57)
 Jill Vandroff (59)
 Michael L Bruner (60)
 Kenneth Vandroff (60) 
 6:16.74 
 3  800 Free Relay  MELO  Pacific  Stephanie D Couch (52)
 Tim K Sheeper (53)
 Tasha Capen (50)
 Kent J Stietzel (47) 
 10:56.15 
 5  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Wendy A Compagno (47)
 Martha Gerhan (55)
 David A Sarrafzadeh (51)
 Nobuo Kotani (50) 
 11:41.10 

Mixed 240-279 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 9  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Patricia H Newman (65)
 Alan A Hirsch (62)
 Catherine J Daubert (64)
 Byron Philleo (62) 
 7:31.11 
 3  400 Medley Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Linda Hepworth (63)
 Greg L Laudenslager (55)
 Eric D Van Boer (62)
 Annette M Coholan (68) 
 6:34.00 
 5  400 Medley Relay  MELO  Pacific  Jean W Gillon (65)
 Harlan A Pinto (59)
 Rebecca A Pinto (61)
 Jim Kauffman (68) 
 6:36.71 
 6  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  John B Thayer (64)
 Cecily Sprouse (60)
 David L Woodruff (60)
 Catherine P Scarr (59) 
 6:37.86 
 7  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Kathleen A McNamara (56)
 Bryan W Andrews (65)
 Duke A Dahlin (68)
 Polly Rose (74) 
 8:15.92 
 2  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Carol M Ogilvie (61)
 Dorothy J Niccolls (63)
 Donald J Lapin (60)
 Vincent J Morreale (61) 
 14:54.49 

Mixed 280-319 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (73)
 Laura B Val (65)
 Rick Meyerhoff (69)
 Nancy J Ridout (74) 
 2:09.43 
 7  200 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Cecily Sprouse (60)
 Betty L Dugan (75)
 Robert F Norris (78)
 Andrew M McPherson (69) 
 2:38.39 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Laura B Val (65)
 Rick Meyerhoff (69)
 Richard Burns (73)
 Nancy J Ridout (74) 
 2:25.20 
 9  200 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Robert F Norris (78)
 Cecily Sprouse (60)
 Andrew M McPherson (69)
 Betty L Dugan (75) 
 2:59.00 
 1  400 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Laura B Val (65)
 Nancy J Ridout (74)
 Rick Meyerhoff (69)
 Richard Burns (73) 
 5:03.30 
 1  800 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (73)
 Laura B Val (65)
 Nancy J Ridout (74)
 Rick Meyerhoff (69) 
 11:36.67 
 8  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Janet L Bensu (84)
 Martha C Campbell (68)
 Ed Murray (67)
 Henry (Camo) Bortman (66) 
 19:40.76 
 9  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Deborah Keeve (80)
 Susan Petro (66)
 Bill Burke (62)
 Dale C Freeman (73) 
 23:56.05 
Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #58Sponsor #42Sponsor #52
Sponsor #60Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #62Sponsor #36
Sponsor #56Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #61Sponsor #59