USMS Top 10

2016 USMS Top 10 SCY for Florida LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Christine R Kerr  24  UC14  Florida  53.17 
 4  200 Free  Christine R Kerr  24  UC14  Florida  1:54.52 
 8  100 Fly  Danielle A Kerr  24  UC14  Florida  58.66 
 9  100 Fly  Christine R Kerr  24  UC14  Florida  58.84 
 4  100 IM  Danielle A Kerr  24  UC14  Florida  1:00.03 
 7  200 IM  Danielle A Kerr  24  UC14  Florida  2:13.64 

Women 25-29 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Allison Retotar  29  GSC  Florida  2:00.77 
 6  500 Free  Allison Retotar  29  GSC  Florida  5:23.18 

Women 30-34 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Danielle R Chance  34  SYSM  Florida  24.40 
 4  50 Back  Danielle R Chance  34  SYSM  Florida  28.75 
 3  100 Back  Danielle R Chance  34  SYSM  Florida  1:01.50 
 3  50 Breast  Danielle R Chance  34  SYSM  Florida  31.21 
 1  100 Breast  Danielle R Chance  34  SYSM  Florida  1:06.36 
 5  100 Breast  Andrea Cassidy  33  UC14  Florida  1:09.40 
 8  50 Fly  Danielle R Chance  34  SYSM  Florida  27.30 
 5  100 Fly  Danielle R Chance  34  SYSM  Florida  59.96 
 3  100 IM  Danielle R Chance  34  SYSM  Florida  59.92 
 9  100 IM  Andrea Cassidy  33  UC14  Florida  1:02.58 
 6  200 IM  Andrea Cassidy  33  UC14  Florida  2:19.15 

Women 35-39 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  1000 Free  Erin P Condon  36  GSC  Florida  11:43.79 
 5  1650 Free  Erin P Condon  36  GSC  Florida  19:29.88 
 10  100 Back  Erin P Condon  36  GSC  Florida  1:06.65 
 5  200 Back  Erin P Condon  36  GSC  Florida  2:21.74 

Women 40-44 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  500 Free  Melissa D Varlas  43  SYSM  Florida  5:48.81 

Women 45-49 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  1000 Free  Karen L Westerman  48  SPM  Florida  11:54.32 
 8  1000 Free  Paula M Texel  45  SPM  Florida  11:55.79 
 6  50 Back  Paula M Texel  45  SPM  Florida  30.03 
 5  100 Back  Paula M Texel  45  SPM  Florida  1:04.47 
 9  100 Back  Karen L Westerman  48  SPM  Florida  1:07.20 
 7  200 Back  Paula M Texel  45  SPM  Florida  2:23.50 
 8  200 Back  Karen L Westerman  48  SPM  Florida  2:25.29 
 7  50 Fly  Karen L Westerman  48  SPM  Florida  29.23 
 6  100 Fly  Karen L Westerman  48  SPM  Florida  1:04.84 
 3  200 Fly  Karen L Westerman  48  SPM  Florida  2:28.64 
 4  400 IM  Karen L Westerman  48  SPM  Florida  5:16.89 

Women 50-54 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Marjorie J Escobio  50  TYSM  Florida  56.85 
 8  100 Free  Charlotte Petersen  51  SPM  Florida  57.78 
 2  200 Free  Charlotte Petersen  51  SPM  Florida  2:03.18 
 1  500 Free  Charlotte Petersen  51  SPM  Florida  5:26.43 
 2  1000 Free  Charlotte Petersen  51  SPM  Florida  11:10.70 
 10  1000 Free  Ellen K Bennett  53  SYSM  Florida  11:53.65 
 6  50 Back  Sylvia Buxton  50  SYSM  Florida  30.16 
 4  100 Back  Sylvia Buxton  50  SYSM  Florida  1:06.12 
 7  100 Back  Charlotte Petersen  51  SPM  Florida  1:06.82 
 1  200 Back  Charlotte Petersen  51  SPM  Florida  2:19.57 
 10  50 Fly  Sylvia Buxton  50  SYSM  Florida  28.85 
 6  100 Fly  Sylvia Buxton  50  SYSM  Florida  1:05.28 
 6  100 IM  Sylvia Buxton  50  SYSM  Florida  1:06.46 
 5  200 IM  Charlotte Petersen  51  SPM  Florida  2:23.99 

Women 55-59 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Back  Laura A Kirkpatrick  56  SYSM  Florida  32.46 
 7  200 Fly  Barbara A McNulty  59  FACT  Florida  2:53.38 

Women 60-64 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Nancy Kryka  61  SYSM  Florida  28.44 
 9  100 Free  Nancy Kryka  61  SYSM  Florida  1:03.78 
 6  50 Back  Ann H Guins  61  SYSM  Florida  34.42 
 6  50 Fly  Nancy Kryka  61  SYSM  Florida  32.32 
 10  200 Fly  Jo Ann Harrelson  60  SPM  Florida  3:10.79 
 5  100 IM  Nancy Kryka  61  SYSM  Florida  1:13.41 
 7  200 IM  Nancy Kryka  61  SYSM  Florida  2:44.32 

Women 65-69 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  June F Carson  67  SYSM  Florida  30.56 
 6  100 Free  June F Carson  67  SYSM  Florida  1:09.18 
 9  200 Free  June F Carson  67  SYSM  Florida  2:39.46 
 8  500 Free  June F Carson  67  SYSM  Florida  7:03.28 
 9  500 Free  Meredith A Moore  66  SYSM  Florida  7:06.44 
 5  1000 Free  Meredith A Moore  66  SYSM  Florida  14:07.07 
 7  1000 Free  June F Carson  67  SYSM  Florida  14:24.07 
 5  1650 Free  Meredith A Moore  66  SYSM  Florida  24:04.56 
 5  50 Back  Meredith A Moore  66  SYSM  Florida  38.99 
 10  100 Back  Meredith A Moore  66  SYSM  Florida  1:26.11 
 4  200 Back  Meredith A Moore  66  SYSM  Florida  3:04.96 
 7  50 Breast  Julianna F Holbrook  68  SYSM  Florida  41.14 
 8  50 Breast  June F Carson  67  SYSM  Florida  41.27 
 6  100 Breast  Julianna F Holbrook  68  SYSM  Florida  1:31.31 
 7  100 Breast  June F Carson  67  SYSM  Florida  1:31.68 
 5  200 Breast  June F Carson  67  SYSM  Florida  3:25.00 
 8  200 Breast  Julianna F Holbrook  68  SYSM  Florida  3:31.39 
 9  200 Breast  Martha J Samuelson  66  SYSM  Florida  3:41.63 
 7  200 Fly  Roxanne R Olmsted  65  FACT  Florida  3:38.72 
 9  200 IM  Roxanne R Olmsted  65  FACT  Florida  3:13.78 

Women 70-74 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Karen G Panker  70  FACT  Florida  3:06.16 
 7  1650 Free  Susan L Meyers  74  SYSM  Florida  28:44.20 
 7  50 Back  Emma J Charron  71  SYSM  Florida  45.23 
 3  100 Back  Karen G Panker  70  FACT  Florida  1:34.96 
 10  100 Back  Patricia J St Germain  73  FACT  Florida  1:44.43 
 8  200 Back  Patricia J St Germain  73  FACT  Florida  3:43.45 
 9  50 Breast  Jeanne T Hackett  72  FACT  Florida  47.50 
 10  50 Breast  Susan L Meyers  74  SYSM  Florida  48.57 
 8  100 Breast  Jeanne T Hackett  72  FACT  Florida  1:44.81 
 7  200 Breast  Susan L Meyers  74  SYSM  Florida  3:45.81 
 9  200 Breast  Jeanne T Hackett  72  FACT  Florida  3:55.19 
 10  200 Breast  Emma J Charron  71  SYSM  Florida  3:55.94 
 7  50 Fly  Susan L Meyers  74  SYSM  Florida  42.77 
 4  100 Fly  Susan L Meyers  74  SYSM  Florida  1:38.85 
 5  100 IM  Susan L Meyers  74  SYSM  Florida  1:34.48 
 8  100 IM  Karen G Panker  70  FACT  Florida  1:38.58 
 3  200 IM  Susan L Meyers  74  SYSM  Florida  3:27.39 
 7  200 IM  Emma J Charron  71  SYSM  Florida  3:43.37 
 9  200 IM  Patricia J St Germain  73  FACT  Florida  3:53.02 
 3  400 IM  Susan L Meyers  74  SYSM  Florida  7:27.85 

Women 75-79 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Patricia A Tullman  78  FMM  Florida  39.34 
 8  50 Free  Margit H Jebe  77  T2NM  Florida  42.10 
 4  100 Free  Patricia M Bond  78  SYSM  Florida  1:28.87 
 5  100 Free  Patricia A Tullman  78  FMM  Florida  1:29.78 
 7  100 Free  Margit H Jebe  77  T2NM  Florida  1:33.15 
 2  200 Free  Patricia M Bond  78  SYSM  Florida  3:07.39 
 7  200 Free  Patricia A Tullman  78  FMM  Florida  3:22.68 
 2  500 Free  Patricia M Bond  78  SYSM  Florida  8:13.41 
 7  500 Free  Patricia A Tullman  79  FMM  Florida  9:31.96 
 5  1000 Free  Margit H Jebe  77  T2NM  Florida  18:04.12 
 6  1000 Free  Patricia A Tullman  79  FMM  Florida  19:12.88 
 2  1650 Free  Patricia M Bond  78  SYSM  Florida  29:12.81 
 5  1650 Free  Patricia A Tullman  78  FMM  Florida  33:59.51 
 7  1650 Free  Martha J Henderson  79  FACT  Florida  35:29.86 
 5  50 Back  Patricia M Bond  77  SYSM  Florida  47.81 
 6  50 Back  Margit H Jebe  77  T2NM  Florida  48.33 
 8  50 Back  Patricia A Tullman  78  FMM  Florida  48.74 
 3  100 Back  Patricia M Bond  78  SYSM  Florida  1:42.44 
 4  100 Back  Margit H Jebe  77  T2NM  Florida  1:42.67 
 10  100 Back  Patricia A Tullman  78  FMM  Florida  1:52.18 
 4  200 Back  Margit H Jebe  77  T2NM  Florida  3:40.91 
 7  200 Back  Patricia A Tullman  78  FMM  Florida  3:53.31 
 3  50 Breast  Margit H Jebe  77  T2NM  Florida  49.69 
 4  100 Breast  Margit H Jebe  77  T2NM  Florida  1:51.88 
 7  100 Breast  Patricia M Bond  77  SYSM  Florida  1:59.03 
 3  50 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  78  FMM  Florida  50.03 
 5  50 Fly  Patricia M Bond  78  SYSM  Florida  52.04 
 5  100 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  78  FMM  Florida  1:58.01 
 7  100 Fly  Martha J Henderson  79  FACT  Florida  2:34.41 
 3  200 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  78  FMM  Florida  4:40.60 
 3  100 IM  Patricia M Bond  78  SYSM  Florida  1:43.24 
 3  200 IM  Patricia M Bond  78  SYSM  Florida  3:45.00 
 10  200 IM  Martha J Henderson  79  FACT  Florida  4:53.21 
 6  400 IM  Martha J Henderson  79  FACT  Florida  10:34.01 

Women 80-84 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Back  Doris C Prokopi  80  FMM  Florida  4:58.54 
 7  50 Breast  Alyce M Vogel  82  YCFM  Florida  1:05.66 
 9  50 Breast  Doris C Prokopi  80  FMM  Florida  1:09.25 
 8  100 Breast  Alyce M Vogel  83  YCFM  Florida  2:24.51 
 9  100 Breast  Doris C Prokopi  80  FMM  Florida  2:30.23 
 6  200 Breast  Doris C Prokopi  80  FMM  Florida  5:30.39 

Women 85-89 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Jean D Troy  88  FMM  Florida  45.77 
 4  50 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  88  FACT  Florida  48.30 
 8  50 Free  Joan K Campbell  85  FACT  Florida  53.92 
 3  100 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  88  FACT  Florida  1:45.79 
 4  100 Free  Jean D Troy  88  FMM  Florida  1:47.26 
 6  100 Free  Joan K Campbell  85  FACT  Florida  1:57.49 
 3  200 Free  Jean D Troy  88  FMM  Florida  3:51.78 
 4  200 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  88  FACT  Florida  3:59.52 
 6  200 Free  Joan K Campbell  85  FACT  Florida  4:10.11 
 2  500 Free  Joan K Campbell  85  FACT  Florida  10:45.24 
 2  1000 Free  Joan K Campbell  85  FACT  Florida  22:20.75 
 2  1650 Free  Joan K Campbell  85  FACT  Florida  37:53.46 
 1  50 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  88  FACT  Florida  49.92 
 8  50 Back  Jean D Troy  88  FMM  Florida  1:01.21 
 1  100 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  88  FACT  Florida  1:49.98 
 1  200 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  88  FACT  Florida  3:56.96 
 4  200 Back  Joan K Campbell  85  FACT  Florida  5:04.17 
 3  50 Breast  Jean D Troy  88  FMM  Florida  1:05.11 
 9  50 Breast  Joan K Campbell  85  FACT  Florida  1:27.14 
 3  100 Breast  Jean D Troy  88  FMM  Florida  2:21.85 
 7  100 Breast  Edna B Gordon  89  SRQM  Florida  2:44.85 
 5  200 Breast  Joan K Campbell  85  FACT  Florida  6:38.48 
 4  50 Fly  Jean D Troy  88  FMM  Florida  1:05.19 
 9  50 Fly  Joan K Campbell  85  FACT  Florida  1:44.25 
 4  100 Fly  Joan K Campbell  85  FACT  Florida  3:23.36 
 3  100 IM  Jean D Troy  88  FMM  Florida  2:06.84 
 10  100 IM  Joan K Campbell  85  FACT  Florida  2:45.13 
 3  200 IM  Jean D Troy  88  FMM  Florida  4:42.64 
 5  200 IM  Joan K Campbell  85  FACT  Florida  5:46.24 
 4  400 IM  Joan K Campbell  85  FACT  Florida  12:17.28 

Women 90-94 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Ellen T Brown  90  FACT  Florida  1:44.78 
 6  100 Free  Ellen T Brown  90  FACT  Florida  3:59.65 
 6  200 Free  Ellen T Brown  91  FACT  Florida  8:21.78 
 5  50 Back  Ellen T Brown  90  FACT  Florida  1:34.92 
 4  100 Back  Ellen T Brown  90  FACT  Florida  3:29.78 
 4  50 Breast  Ellen T Brown  91  FACT  Florida  1:57.66 
 5  100 Breast  Ellen T Brown  90  FACT  Florida  4:21.29 
 3  200 Breast  Ellen T Brown  90  FACT  Florida  9:13.10 

Men 25-29 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  1000 Free  Jonathan Eckert  29  SYSM  Florida  11:02.35 

Men 30-34 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  William G Burris  33  YCFM  Florida  21.86 
 4  50 Breast  Kyle B Deery  31  SYSM  Florida  26.39 
 2  200 Breast  Kyle B Deery  31  SYSM  Florida  2:10.59 

Men 35-39 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Jamie M Kendig  35  SYSM  Florida  21.98 
 9  200 Free  Adam Jerger  39  SYSM  Florida  1:49.43 
 10  200 Free  William R Kloppe  35  YCFM  Florida  1:49.96 
 7  50 Breast  Adam Jerger  39  SYSM  Florida  27.88 
 4  100 Breast  Adam Jerger  39  SYSM  Florida  59.85 
 3  200 Breast  Adam Jerger  39  SYSM  Florida  2:12.81 
 3  50 Fly  Jamie M Kendig  35  SYSM  Florida  23.23 
 4  100 Fly  Jamie M Kendig  35  SYSM  Florida  51.46 
 3  200 Fly  Jamie M Kendig  35  SYSM  Florida  1:58.48 
 1  100 IM  Jamie M Kendig  35  SYSM  Florida  53.38 
 9  100 IM  Adam Jerger  39  SYSM  Florida  55.11 
 6  200 IM  Jamie M Kendig  35  SYSM  Florida  2:01.16 
 7  200 IM  Adam Jerger  39  SYSM  Florida  2:01.58 
 6  400 IM  Jamie M Kendig  35  SYSM  Florida  4:24.47 

Men 40-44 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Mike Van Thielen  44  YCFM  Florida  48.69 
 7  500 Free  Jorge E Albino  41  SYSM  Florida  5:04.34 
 4  1000 Free  Jorge E Albino  41  SYSM  Florida  10:33.38 
 1  1650 Free  Jorge E Albino  41  SYSM  Florida  17:47.31 
 7  50 Breast  Johnnie A Pearson  42  SYSM  Florida  27.61 
 10  50 Breast  Mike Van Thielen  44  YCFM  Florida  28.03 
 6  100 Breast  Johnnie A Pearson  42  SYSM  Florida  1:00.45 
 9  100 Breast  Mike Van Thielen  44  YCFM  Florida  1:00.80 
 5  200 Breast  Johnnie A Pearson  42  SYSM  Florida  2:15.66 
 9  50 Fly  Johnnie A Pearson  42  SYSM  Florida  24.10 
 6  100 Fly  Johnnie A Pearson  42  SYSM  Florida  54.42 
 4  200 Fly  Christopher L Plaisted  40  SYSM  Florida  2:06.99 
 4  100 IM  Eric B Christensen  41  BDO  Florida  54.71 
 8  100 IM  Johnnie A Pearson  42  SYSM  Florida  55.33 
 3  200 IM  Eric B Christensen  41  BDO  Florida  2:01.73 
 5  400 IM  Johnnie A Pearson  42  SYSM  Florida  4:33.16 

Men 45-49 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Back  Andrew J Farrell  45  YCFM  Florida  2:13.33 
 9  200 Back  Joshua C Smith  47  SPM  Florida  2:13.89 
 10  200 Breast  John W Doolittle  46  SPM  Florida  2:21.64 
 9  200 Fly  Andy S Kroupa  47  YCFM  Florida  2:11.15 

Men 55-59 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Steve Wood  55  YCFM  Florida  22.22 
 10  50 Free  John R Beattie  55  YCFM  Florida  23.95 
 1  100 Free  Steve Wood  55  YCFM  Florida  49.06 
 1  50 Back  Steve Wood  55  YCFM  Florida  25.66 
 1  100 Back  Steve Wood  55  YCFM  Florida  54.88 
 2  50 Breast  Steve Wood  55  YCFM  Florida  28.48 
 2  100 Breast  Steve Wood  55  YCFM  Florida  1:02.48 
 3  50 Fly  Steve Wood  55  YCFM  Florida  24.40 
 10  50 Fly  John R Beattie  55  YCFM  Florida  25.94 
 1  100 Fly  Steve Wood  55  YCFM  Florida  54.22 
 10  100 Fly  John R Beattie  55  YCFM  Florida  58.28 
 1  100 IM  Steve Wood  55  YCFM  Florida  55.85 
 2  200 IM  Steve Wood  55  YCFM  Florida  2:09.37 

Men 60-64 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Jack R Groselle  61  SYSM  Florida  23.34 
 1  100 Free  Jack R Groselle  61  SYSM  Florida  51.50 
 1  200 Free  Jack R Groselle  61  SYSM  Florida  1:53.64 
 10  200 Free  Kern M Davis  61  SPM  Florida  2:04.97 
 2  500 Free  Kern M Davis  61  SPM  Florida  5:34.24 
 2  1000 Free  Kern M Davis  61  SPM  Florida  11:29.22 
 4  1650 Free  Kern M Davis  61  SPM  Florida  18:57.45 
 6  50 Back  Jeffrey J Perout  63  SYSM  Florida  28.43 
 6  100 Back  Jeffrey J Perout  63  SYSM  Florida  1:02.10 
 5  200 Back  Jeffrey J Perout  63  SYSM  Florida  2:19.71 
 6  50 Breast  Jack R Groselle  61  SYSM  Florida  30.53 
 10  50 Breast  Karl H Kazmaier  60  SYSM  Florida  31.29 
 4  100 Breast  Jack R Groselle  61  SYSM  Florida  1:05.18 
 8  100 Breast  Karl H Kazmaier  60  SYSM  Florida  1:09.34 
 10  100 Breast  Kern M Davis  61  SPM  Florida  1:10.48 
 5  200 Breast  Kern M Davis  61  SPM  Florida  2:34.10 
 8  200 Breast  Karl H Kazmaier  60  SYSM  Florida  2:39.28 
 10  50 Fly  Kevin M McCormack  63  SYSM  Florida  26.40 
 1  100 Fly  Jack R Groselle  61  SYSM  Florida  57.97 
 3  100 Fly  Kevin M McCormack  63  SYSM  Florida  59.63 
 3  200 Fly  Kern M Davis  61  SPM  Florida  2:22.00 
 2  100 IM  Jack R Groselle  61  SYSM  Florida  59.77 
 3  400 IM  Kern M Davis  61  SPM  Florida  5:06.88 

Men 65-69 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Gil J Vigne  65  AQNT  Florida  25.53 
 7  100 Free  Gil J Vigne  66  AQNT  Florida  57.28 
 2  200 Free  Rick B Walker  65  SYSM  Florida  2:04.53 
 3  500 Free  Rick B Walker  65  SYSM  Florida  5:36.84 
 3  1000 Free  Rick B Walker  65  SYSM  Florida  11:36.58 
 2  1650 Free  Rick B Walker  65  SYSM  Florida  19:25.90 
 7  50 Breast  Bill R Kelley  68  SYSM  Florida  32.72 
 8  50 Breast  Rick B Walker  65  SYSM  Florida  33.08 
 10  50 Breast  Rudy J Vazmina  65  SYSM  Florida  33.62 
 6  100 Breast  Rick B Walker  65  SYSM  Florida  1:12.38 
 7  100 Breast  Rudy J Vazmina  65  SYSM  Florida  1:13.08 
 9  100 Breast  Bill R Kelley  68  SYSM  Florida  1:13.94 
 5  200 Breast  Rick B Walker  65  SYSM  Florida  2:38.63 
 7  200 Breast  Rudy J Vazmina  65  SYSM  Florida  2:44.90 
 8  200 Breast  Bill R Kelley  68  SYSM  Florida  2:47.00 
 7  100 Fly  Rudy J Vazmina  65  SYSM  Florida  1:05.35 
 10  400 IM  Bob E Couch  69  SYSM  Florida  5:37.02 

Men 70-74 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Jan Soderstrom  70  SYSM  Florida  27.54 
 7  100 Free  Jan Soderstrom  70  SYSM  Florida  1:01.72 
 2  50 Back  Jan Soderstrom  70  SYSM  Florida  32.72 
 10  50 Back  John H White  71  UC14  Florida  34.46 
 2  100 Back  Jan Soderstrom  70  SYSM  Florida  1:13.53 
 5  200 Back  Jan Soderstrom  70  SYSM  Florida  2:47.40 
 8  50 Breast  Edward H Nessel  70  AQNT  Florida  35.39 
 7  100 Breast  Edward H Nessel  70  AQNT  Florida  1:20.53 
 9  100 Breast  John H White  71  UC14  Florida  1:21.24 
 10  100 Breast  Charles B Lee  72  GTSA  Florida  1:22.12 
 10  200 Breast  Darryl W Sjoberg  70  SYSM  Florida  3:09.81 
 10  50 Fly  John H White  71  UC14  Florida  31.21 
 8  100 Fly  Christian R Iselin  72  YCFM  Florida  1:21.15 
 9  200 Fly  Christian R Iselin  72  YCFM  Florida  3:23.41 
 8  100 IM  John H White  71  UC14  Florida  1:14.18 

Men 75-79 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Tom Verth  77  SYSM  Florida  28.45 
 9  50 Free  David W Oakes  76  SYSM  Florida  31.16 
 3  100 Free  Tom Verth  77  SYSM  Florida  1:05.15 
 2  50 Back  John C Smith  77  SYSM  Florida  34.49 
 3  50 Back  Tom Verth  77  SYSM  Florida  34.50 
 7  50 Back  David W Oakes  76  SYSM  Florida  37.83 
 2  100 Back  Tom Verth  77  SYSM  Florida  1:16.51 
 7  100 Back  David W Oakes  76  SYSM  Florida  1:25.03 
 8  200 Back  David W Oakes  76  SYSM  Florida  3:16.76 
 7  50 Breast  Tom Verth  77  SYSM  Florida  42.27 
 5  100 Breast  Doug Messineo  75  BDO  Florida  1:33.95 
 4  200 Breast  Doug Messineo  75  BDO  Florida  3:27.85 
 7  100 Fly  Doug Messineo  75  BDO  Florida  1:40.44 
 2  100 IM  Tom Verth  77  SYSM  Florida  1:15.70 
 9  200 IM  Doug Messineo  75  BDO  Florida  3:28.70 

Men 80-84 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Back  Gordon P Ralph  84  FACT  Florida  4:02.14 
 6  200 IM  Charles E Weatherbee  82  FMM  Florida  3:59.53 

Men 85-89 SCY (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Robert E Beach  85  SPM  Florida  42.57 
 6  50 Free  James T Pitts  85  FMM  Florida  42.82 
 7  50 Free  John E Cornell  87  FACT  Florida  43.44 
 8  50 Free  Sterling J Fulmer  87  GCST  Florida  45.18 
 3  100 Free  Robert E Beach  85  SPM  Florida  1:29.49 
 4  100 Free  James T Pitts  85  FMM  Florida  1:40.07 
 5  100 Free  John E Cornell  88  FACT  Florida  1:44.19 
 6  100 Free  Sterling J Fulmer  87  GCST  Florida  1:47.16 
 10  100 Free  Milan Kutanovski  86  FACT  Florida  1:58.92 
 1  200 Free  Robert E Beach  85  SPM  Florida  3:16.99 
 2  200 Free  James T Pitts  85  FMM  Florida  4:10.15 
 3  200 Free  John E Cornell  88  FACT  Florida  4:11.78 
 7  200 Free  Milan Kutanovski  86  FACT  Florida  4:28.35 
 1  500 Free  Robert E Beach  85  SPM  Florida  8:47.89 
 6  500 Free  James T Pitts  85  FMM  Florida  11:56.41 
 1  1000 Free  Robert E Beach  85  SPM  Florida  18:08.19 
 1  1650 Free  Robert E Beach  85  SPM  Florida  30:20.98 
 4  50 Back  John E Cornell  88  FACT  Florida  52.75 
 6  50 Back  Robert E Beach  85  SPM  Florida  54.87 
 7  50 Back  Charles H Schlegel  85  FMM  Florida  55.43 
 9  50 Back  Mike J Torsney  85  SPM  Florida  1:02.81 
 2  100 Back  Robert E Beach  85  SPM  Florida  1:57.86 
 3  100 Back  John E Cornell  88  FACT  Florida  2:01.52 
 1  200 Back  Robert E Beach  85  SPM  Florida  3:58.37 
 3  200 Back  John E Cornell  88  FACT  Florida  4:35.96 
 5  50 Breast  John E Cornell  88  FACT  Florida  1:04.17 
 7  50 Breast  Milan Kutanovski  86  FACT  Florida  1:08.97 
 8  50 Breast  Hans J Hellmann  88  SYSM  Florida  1:13.14 
 3  100 Breast  Milan Kutanovski  86  FACT  Florida  2:36.81 
 4  100 Breast  Mike J Torsney  85  SPM  Florida  2:38.80 
 5  100 Breast  Hans J Hellmann  88  SYSM  Florida  3:04.78 
 2  200 Breast  Milan Kutanovski  86  FACT  Florida  5:52.09 
 3  200 Breast  Hans J Hellmann  88  SYSM  Florida  6:38.64 
 3  100 IM  John E Cornell  88  FACT  Florida  2:05.78 
 7  100 IM  Mike J Torsney  85  SPM  Florida  2:36.37 
Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #61Sponsor #56Sponsor #20
Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #58
Sponsor #59Sponsor #60Sponsor #43Sponsor #62Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #13