USMS Top 10

2015 USMS Top 10 LCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Caitlin DeNise  24  UC38  Pacific  26.75 
 2  50 Free  Kelsey Leonard  20  WCM  Pacific  27.45 
 9  50 Free  Jeanette C Dove  23  USF  Pacific  29.14 
 6  100 Free  Morgan L Smith  19  SMM  Pacific  1:05.16 
 1  200 Free  Kelsey Leonard  20  WCM  Pacific  2:07.64 
 4  200 Free  Katherine Yu  21  BAY  Pacific  2:20.30 
 5  200 Free  Jeanette C Dove  23  USF  Pacific  2:20.91 
 6  200 Free  Grace A Benefield  24  DAM  Pacific  2:22.42 
 9  200 Free  Danica M Fascella  23  DAM  Pacific  2:29.65 
 1  400 Free  Catherine Breed  22  MEMO  Pacific  4:31.02 
 5  400 Free  Grace A Benefield  24  DAM  Pacific  4:59.11 
 7  400 Free  Emily C Borchard  20  DAM  Pacific  5:11.88 
 6  800 Free  Samantha E Swinton  22  USF  Pacific  11:29.96 
 7  800 Free  Jennifer B Tilton  20  USF  Pacific  11:31.13 
 3  1500 Free  Jennifer B Tilton  20  USF  Pacific  22:10.44 
 2  50 Back  Jeanette C Dove  23  USF  Pacific  32.79 
 3  50 Back  Katherine Yu  21  BAY  Pacific  33.74 
 2  100 Back  Jeanette C Dove  23  USF  Pacific  1:09.25 
 8  100 Back  Sinclaire R Cheong  22  SMM  Pacific  1:20.39 
 2  200 Back  Jeanette C Dove  23  USF  Pacific  2:40.61 
 5  200 Back  Margaret Guo  20  MVM  Pacific  2:48.57 
 6  200 Back  Sinclaire R Cheong  22  SMM  Pacific  2:49.58 
 9  200 Back  Jennifer B Tilton  20  USF  Pacific  3:04.62 
 5  50 Breast  Danae Petrakis  23  USF  Pacific  38.41 
 9  50 Breast  Jenn Hwang  23  WCM  Pacific  39.67 
 3  100 Breast  Danae Petrakis  23  USF  Pacific  1:19.58 
 10  100 Breast  Haley A Leong  21  SMM  Pacific  1:27.09 
 1  200 Breast  Vivian A Crow  18  DAM  Pacific  2:52.76 
 2  200 Breast  Danae Petrakis  23  USF  Pacific  2:53.76 
 7  200 Breast  Dana Macabales  24  CRUZ  Pacific  3:15.71 
 10  200 Breast  Eryn Doran  22  USF  Pacific  3:27.65 
 4  50 Fly  Catherine Breed  22  MEMO  Pacific  30.73 
 5  50 Fly  Vivian A Crow  18  DAM  Pacific  30.81 
 8  50 Fly  Morgan L Smith  19  SMM  Pacific  32.41 
 1  100 Fly  Kelsey Leonard  20  WCM  Pacific  1:03.78 
 6  100 Fly  Morgan L Smith  19  SMM  Pacific  1:10.43 
 8  100 Fly  Danae Petrakis  23  USF  Pacific  1:12.97 
 1  200 Fly  Kelsey Leonard  20  WCM  Pacific  2:23.55 
 2  200 Fly  Vivian A Crow  18  DAM  Pacific  2:32.82 
 3  200 IM  Jeanette C Dove  23  USF  Pacific  2:39.48 
 4  200 IM  Grace A Benefield  24  DAM  Pacific  2:40.23 
 6  400 IM  Jennifer B Tilton  20  USF  Pacific  6:29.25 

Women 25-29 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Marie A Ballenger  29  TOC  Pacific  26.64 
 6  50 Free  Penelope R Yamauchi  25  SRM  Pacific  27.86 
 2  100 Free  Marie A Ballenger  29  TOC  Pacific  1:00.47 
 8  100 Free  Katie C Kastes  26  TOC  Pacific  1:03.68 
 9  100 Free  Daphne Yeung  26  SMM  Pacific  1:03.80 
 1  200 Free  Katie C Kastes  26  TOC  Pacific  2:09.55 
 9  200 Free  Ariel J Feeney  25  DAM  Pacific  2:23.55 
 6  400 Free  Ariel J Feeney  25  DAM  Pacific  5:04.19 
 7  400 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  26  WCM  Pacific  5:07.71 
 10  400 Free  Shannon Simonds  28  USF  Pacific  5:10.43 
 6  800 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  26  WCM  Pacific  10:45.85 
 10  1500 Free  Rachel V Vernon  29  MEMO  Pacific  30:32.97 
 2  50 Back  Penelope R Yamauchi  25  SRM  Pacific  32.21 
 1  100 Back  Penelope R Yamauchi  25  SRM  Pacific  1:09.60 
 1  200 Back  Penelope R Yamauchi  25  SRM  Pacific  2:28.51 
 6  200 Back  Lia B Schallert  25  USF  Pacific  2:47.52 
 9  200 Back  Rebecca Seelos  27  MELO  Pacific  3:01.60 
 5  50 Breast  Marie A Ballenger  29  TOC  Pacific  37.83 
 2  100 Breast  Marie A Ballenger  29  TOC  Pacific  1:16.68 
 3  100 Breast  Kathleen E McGraw  29  TOC  Pacific  1:18.66 
 6  200 Breast  Sabrina Maisel  25  MVM  Pacific  3:07.75 
 10  200 Breast  Morena I Calvo  28  NUTS  Pacific  3:14.65 
 2  50 Fly  Katie C Kastes  26  TOC  Pacific  29.47 
 4  50 Fly  Marie A Ballenger  29  TOC  Pacific  29.66 
 5  50 Fly  Penelope R Yamauchi  25  SRM  Pacific  30.00 
 1  100 Fly  Katie C Kastes  26  TOC  Pacific  1:03.89 
 2  100 Fly  Marie A Ballenger  29  TOC  Pacific  1:06.49 
 2  200 IM  Penelope R Yamauchi  25  SRM  Pacific  2:26.54 
 9  200 IM  Shannon Simonds  28  USF  Pacific  2:45.72 
 10  200 IM  Ariel J Feeney  25  DAM  Pacific  2:46.58 

Women 30-34 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  31  TVM  Pacific  28.56 
 1  100 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  31  TVM  Pacific  1:01.58 
 9  100 Free  Meredith C Bronson  33  MVM  Pacific  1:05.23 
 1  200 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  31  TVM  Pacific  2:14.15 
 2  400 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  31  TVM  Pacific  4:45.72 
 6  400 Free  Kris M Estrada  32  TSUN  Pacific  5:07.31 
 7  400 Free  Rebecca C Rogers  30  WCM  Pacific  5:08.20 
 6  800 Free  Kris M Estrada  32  TSUN  Pacific  10:37.19 
 2  1500 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  31  TVM  Pacific  19:03.00 
 5  1500 Free  Kris M Estrada  32  TSUN  Pacific  20:44.47 
 5  50 Back  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  31  TVM  Pacific  33.69 
 3  200 Back  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  31  TVM  Pacific  2:36.74 
 7  50 Breast  Sarah M Chinn  31  MAM  Pacific  41.84 
 4  100 Breast  Katie B Miller  32  USF  Pacific  1:25.54 
 6  100 Breast  Meredith C Bronson  33  MVM  Pacific  1:26.70 
 6  200 Breast  Meredith C Bronson  33  MVM  Pacific  3:14.37 
 7  200 Breast  Sarah M Chinn  31  MAM  Pacific  3:23.33 
 8  100 Fly  Kris M Estrada  32  TSUN  Pacific  1:15.25 
 1  200 Fly  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  31  TVM  Pacific  2:38.19 
 6  200 Fly  Rebecca C Rogers  30  WCM  Pacific  2:51.50 
 1  200 IM  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  31  TVM  Pacific  2:35.04 
 8  200 IM  Rebecca C Rogers  30  WCM  Pacific  2:52.98 
 10  200 IM  Meredith C Bronson  33  MVM  Pacific  2:54.79 

Women 35-39 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Ericka L Richards  37  SRM  Pacific  27.21 
 6  50 Free  Katie Glenn  39  STAN  Pacific  28.79 
 1  100 Free  Ericka L Richards  37  SRM  Pacific  1:00.79 
 2  100 Free  Katie Glenn  39  STAN  Pacific  1:01.05 
 1  200 Free  Katie Glenn  39  STAN  Pacific  2:13.10 
 2  200 Free  Heidi S George  39  UC38  Pacific  2:16.15 
 3  200 Free  Ericka L Richards  37  SRM  Pacific  2:16.97 
 1  400 Free  Heidi S George  39  UC38  Pacific  4:34.95 
 2  400 Free  Katie Glenn  39  STAN  Pacific  4:39.25 
 9  400 Free  Eve G Maidenberg  39  MAM  Pacific  5:11.22 
 1  800 Free  Heidi S George  39  UC38  Pacific  9:14.67 
 7  800 Free  Eve G Maidenberg  39  MAM  Pacific  10:53.41 
 1  1500 Free  Heidi S George  39  UC38  Pacific  17:17.22 
 5  50 Back  Ericka L Richards  37  SRM  Pacific  34.81 
 7  100 Back  Ericka L Richards  37  SRM  Pacific  1:15.33 
 9  100 Back  Susan E Keeler  37  WCM  Pacific  1:20.09 
 10  200 Back  Susan E Keeler  37  WCM  Pacific  3:00.13 
 1  50 Breast  Katie Glenn  39  STAN  Pacific  33.75 
 2  50 Breast  Ericka L Richards  37  SRM  Pacific  36.19 
 10  50 Breast  Noelle M Wilhite  36  STAN  Pacific  40.99 
 1  100 Breast  Katie Glenn  39  STAN  Pacific  1:15.05 
 2  100 Breast  Ericka L Richards  37  SRM  Pacific  1:20.76 
 1  200 Breast  Katie Glenn  39  STAN  Pacific  2:49.37 
 10  200 Breast  Lisa M Hieb-Stock  35  TCAM  Pacific  3:41.28 
 2  50 Fly  Ericka L Richards  37  SRM  Pacific  30.44 
 2  100 Fly  Ericka L Richards  37  SRM  Pacific  1:08.33 
 9  200 Fly  Melanie C Belluomini  38  DAM  Pacific  3:22.79 
 1  200 IM  Ericka L Richards  37  SRM  Pacific  2:35.76 
 7  400 IM  Amber D Nishimoto  37  USF  Pacific  6:47.58 
 8  400 IM  Lisa M Hieb-Stock  35  TCAM  Pacific  6:49.78 
 9  400 IM  Melanie C Belluomini  38  DAM  Pacific  7:01.56 

Women 40-44 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Free  Margaret E Reece  43  CHIC  Pacific  2:25.47 
 1  800 Free  Margaret E Reece  43  CHIC  Pacific  10:29.90 
 5  1500 Free  Krissy L Adams  44  LGSR  Pacific  21:06.92 
 6  100 Breast  Margaret E Reece  43  CHIC  Pacific  1:29.39 
 2  100 Fly  Margaret E Reece  43  CHIC  Pacific  1:12.01 
 9  100 Fly  Diana H Peroni  43  NUTS  Pacific  1:33.92 
 4  200 Fly  Diana H Peroni  43  NUTS  Pacific  3:32.18 

Women 45-49 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Lynette Greco  46  UC38  Pacific  29.59 
 5  200 Free  Lynette Greco  46  UC38  Pacific  2:25.10 
 8  400 Free  Stephanie Denison  45  SMST  Pacific  5:18.42 
 5  1500 Free  Stephanie Denison  45  SMST  Pacific  20:54.76 
 7  1500 Free  Cynthia J Hertzer  46  CRUZ  Pacific  21:00.98 
 2  50 Back  Lynette Greco  46  UC38  Pacific  34.15 
 5  200 Breast  Cynthia J Hertzer  46  CRUZ  Pacific  3:12.90 
 10  200 Breast  Marta Bechhoefer  48  CRUZ  Pacific  3:20.35 
 10  50 Fly  Sheila Nelson  47  SRM  Pacific  35.23 
 7  100 Fly  Sheila Nelson  47  SRM  Pacific  1:19.50 
 8  200 Fly  Cynthia J Hertzer  46  CRUZ  Pacific  3:21.19 
 8  200 IM  Sara H Jones  47  SRM  Pacific  2:55.05 
 9  200 IM  Cynthia J Hertzer  46  CRUZ  Pacific  2:55.82 
 5  400 IM  Sara H Jones  47  SRM  Pacific  6:11.68 
 8  400 IM  Sheila Nelson  47  SRM  Pacific  6:20.74 

Women 50-54 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  100 Free  Carola P Khouri  53  AHSM  Pacific  1:06.87 
 7  800 Free  Lisa A Ward  51  WCM  Pacific  10:55.83 
 5  1500 Free  Lisa A Ward  51  WCM  Pacific  20:41.39 
 6  50 Back  Laureen K Welting  50  TOC  Pacific  36.32 
 10  50 Back  Lisa A Ward  51  WCM  Pacific  37.96 
 9  100 Back  Lisa A Ward  51  WCM  Pacific  1:21.89 
 2  200 Back  Lisa A Ward  51  WCM  Pacific  2:45.82 
 6  50 Breast  Robin A Bulman  50  SRM  Pacific  39.74 
 10  50 Breast  Deborah L Donaldson  50  CHIC  Pacific  41.01 
 6  100 Breast  Robin A Bulman  50  SRM  Pacific  1:29.42 
 8  100 Breast  Deborah L Donaldson  50  CHIC  Pacific  1:29.83 
 10  200 Breast  Robin A Bulman  50  SRM  Pacific  3:21.90 
 9  50 Fly  Lisa A Ward  51  WCM  Pacific  33.93 
 7  100 Fly  Laureen K Welting  50  TOC  Pacific  1:18.16 
 8  100 Fly  Carola P Khouri  53  AHSM  Pacific  1:18.85 
 5  200 IM  Lisa A Ward  51  WCM  Pacific  2:49.68 

Women 55-59 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Merrie E Walts  55  SRM  Pacific  31.45 
 1  100 Free  Jill S Hernandez  55  CHIC  Pacific  1:02.70 
 1  200 Free  Jill S Hernandez  55  CHIC  Pacific  2:16.89 
 1  400 Free  Jill S Hernandez  55  CHIC  Pacific  4:46.69 
 1  800 Free  Jill S Hernandez  55  CHIC  Pacific  9:46.56 
 6  800 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  59  WCM  Pacific  11:13.60 
 5  1500 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  59  WCM  Pacific  21:36.42 
 4  50 Back  Merrie E Walts  55  SRM  Pacific  37.65 
 5  100 Back  Merrie E Walts  55  SRM  Pacific  1:22.73 
 5  200 Back  Merrie E Walts  55  SRM  Pacific  2:58.22 
 3  50 Breast  Hilary R Hafner  55  SRM  Pacific  41.33 
 10  50 Breast  Merrie E Walts  55  SRM  Pacific  42.58 
 4  100 Breast  Hilary R Hafner  55  SRM  Pacific  1:32.40 
 5  200 Breast  Hilary R Hafner  55  SRM  Pacific  3:24.48 
 6  200 Breast  Merrie E Walts  55  SRM  Pacific  3:25.46 
 9  50 Fly  Wendy B Pratt  55  DAM  Pacific  35.08 
 1  100 Fly  Jill S Hernandez  55  CHIC  Pacific  1:10.27 
 1  200 IM  Jill S Hernandez  55  CHIC  Pacific  2:38.74 
 5  200 IM  Merrie E Walts  55  SRM  Pacific  2:58.23 
 4  400 IM  Merrie E Walts  55  SRM  Pacific  6:30.69 

Women 60-64 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  64  TAM  Pacific  29.63 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  64  TAM  Pacific  1:04.50 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  64  TAM  Pacific  2:24.22 
 8  400 Free  Phyllis E Quinn  60  TOC  Pacific  6:01.65 
 10  400 Free  Judy A Eisenman  61  TAM  Pacific  6:07.41 
 8  800 Free  Carol M Ogilvie  60  USF  Pacific  12:18.91 
 9  800 Free  Phyllis E Quinn  60  TOC  Pacific  12:24.63 
 7  1500 Free  Phyllis E Quinn  60  TOC  Pacific  23:38.58 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  64  TAM  Pacific  33.86 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  64  TAM  Pacific  1:14.76 
 1  200 Back  Laura B Val  64  TAM  Pacific  2:50.83 
 7  50 Breast  Laura B Val  64  TAM  Pacific  45.31 
 9  200 Breast  Carol M Ogilvie  60  USF  Pacific  3:55.02 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  64  TAM  Pacific  33.79 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  64  TAM  Pacific  1:12.99 
 8  100 Fly  Carol M Ogilvie  60  USF  Pacific  1:34.69 
 9  100 Fly  Rebecca A Pinto  60  MELO  Pacific  1:36.20 
 7  200 Fly  Phyllis E Quinn  60  TOC  Pacific  3:47.51 
 6  200 IM  Carol M Ogilvie  60  USF  Pacific  3:13.99 
 9  200 IM  Phyllis E Quinn  60  TOC  Pacific  3:18.00 
 4  400 IM  Phyllis E Quinn  60  TOC  Pacific  7:00.85 

Women 65-69 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Martha A Alexander  66  WCM  Pacific  34.80 
 6  50 Free  Celeste Miller  65  SNM  Pacific  34.84 
 2  100 Free  Celeste Miller  65  SNM  Pacific  1:16.76 
 2  200 Free  Celeste Miller  65  SNM  Pacific  2:43.92 
 4  200 Free  Martha A Alexander  66  WCM  Pacific  2:51.33 
 9  200 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  68  TAM  Pacific  3:07.27 
 2  400 Free  Celeste Miller  65  SNM  Pacific  5:45.43 
 9  400 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  68  TAM  Pacific  6:31.72 
 2  800 Free  Celeste Miller  65  SNM  Pacific  11:48.60 
 8  800 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  68  TAM  Pacific  13:17.21 
 5  1500 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  68  TAM  Pacific  25:06.17 
 2  50 Breast  Martha A Alexander  66  WCM  Pacific  45.44 
 1  100 Breast  Martha A Alexander  66  WCM  Pacific  1:41.79 
 2  200 Breast  Martha A Alexander  66  WCM  Pacific  3:42.93 
 3  50 Fly  A Susan Tyler  67  SNM  Pacific  38.23 
 6  100 Fly  A Susan Tyler  67  SNM  Pacific  1:40.50 
 3  200 IM  Celeste Miller  65  SNM  Pacific  3:18.16 
 4  200 IM  Martha A Alexander  66  WCM  Pacific  3:24.35 
 1  400 IM  Martha A Alexander  66  WCM  Pacific  7:17.85 

Women 70-74 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  73  TAM  Pacific  37.59 
 10  50 Free  Marcia M Hill  71  WCM  Pacific  42.48 
 6  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  73  TAM  Pacific  1:33.29 
 8  100 Free  Marcia M Hill  71  WCM  Pacific  1:35.55 
 5  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  73  TAM  Pacific  3:28.32 
 9  200 Free  Marcia M Hill  71  WCM  Pacific  3:38.06 
 6  400 Free  Nancy J Ridout  73  TAM  Pacific  7:24.75 
 7  800 Free  Anne B Long  73  USF  Pacific  16:32.79 
 8  800 Free  Sarah L Tyler  70  SNM  Pacific  16:46.83 
 6  1500 Free  Sarah L Tyler  70  SNM  Pacific  32:01.56 
 8  50 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  72  DAM  Pacific  53.99 
 10  50 Back  Ruth J Garretson  70  TCAM  Pacific  55.61 
 6  100 Back  Ruth J Garretson  70  TCAM  Pacific  2:04.01 
 8  100 Back  Marcia M Hill  71  WCM  Pacific  2:04.58 
 7  200 Back  Ruth J Garretson  70  TCAM  Pacific  4:32.36 
 1  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  47.11 
 5  50 Breast  Terry L Davison  71  DAM  Pacific  53.35 
 8  100 Breast  Marcia M Hill  71  WCM  Pacific  2:10.89 
 1  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  3:46.33 
 1  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  42.36 
 6  50 Fly  Ruth J Garretson  70  TCAM  Pacific  52.95 
 7  50 Fly  Betty L Dugan  74  DAM  Pacific  57.46 
 8  50 Fly  Marcia M Hill  71  WCM  Pacific  58.88 
 2  100 Fly  Ruth J Garretson  70  TCAM  Pacific  2:07.03 
 3  100 Fly  Kate A Coleman  73  USF  Pacific  2:15.64 
 1  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  3:47.73 
 1  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  3:37.86 
 4  200 IM  Marcia M Hill  71  WCM  Pacific  4:22.16 

Women 75-79 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Susan L Munn  77  DAM  Pacific  46.53 
 7  50 Free  Anice W Flesh  79  NUTS  Pacific  48.94 
 2  100 Free  Susan L Munn  77  DAM  Pacific  1:43.20 
 8  100 Free  Tanako Hagiwara  77  USF  Pacific  2:12.44 
 9  100 Free  Joyce M Haworth  78  WCM  Pacific  2:15.96 
 3  200 Free  Susan L Munn  77  DAM  Pacific  3:41.73 
 10  200 Free  Joyce M Haworth  78  WCM  Pacific  4:49.41 
 4  400 Free  Susan L Munn  77  DAM  Pacific  8:09.37 
 4  100 Back  Susan L Munn  77  DAM  Pacific  2:06.65 
 10  100 Back  Judith L Morton  76  WCM  Pacific  2:41.70 
 3  200 Back  Susan L Munn  77  DAM  Pacific  4:27.02 
 8  200 Back  Judith L Morton  76  WCM  Pacific  5:18.67 
 3  50 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  77  TAM  Pacific  55.25 
 5  50 Breast  Susan L Munn  77  DAM  Pacific  1:02.75 
 7  50 Breast  Anice W Flesh  79  NUTS  Pacific  1:08.67 
 8  50 Breast  Joyce M Haworth  78  WCM  Pacific  1:09.92 
 3  100 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  77  TAM  Pacific  2:07.78 
 7  100 Breast  Joyce M Haworth  78  WCM  Pacific  2:39.64 
 3  200 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  77  TAM  Pacific  4:43.25 
 5  200 Breast  Anice W Flesh  79  NUTS  Pacific  5:18.88 
 8  200 Breast  Joyce M Haworth  78  WCM  Pacific  5:29.82 
 5  50 Fly  Anice W Flesh  79  NUTS  Pacific  1:06.02 
 10  50 Fly  Judith L Morton  76  WCM  Pacific  1:32.30 
 5  100 Fly  Judith L Morton  76  WCM  Pacific  3:27.02 
 3  200 Fly  Judith L Morton  76  WCM  Pacific  7:26.24 
 5  200 IM  Susan L Munn  77  DAM  Pacific  4:38.05 
 7  200 IM  Jeannine E Olson  76  RINC  Pacific  5:49.78 

Women 80-84 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Barbara F Callison  82  RINC  Pacific  51.55 
 7  50 Free  Thyra Tegner  80  ALMA  Pacific  57.77 
 8  50 Free  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  58.20 
 3  100 Free  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  2:04.65 
 4  100 Free  Barbara F Callison  82  RINC  Pacific  2:05.00 
 7  100 Free  Thyra Tegner  80  ALMA  Pacific  2:16.71 
 10  100 Free  Janet L Bensu  83  USF  Pacific  2:24.65 
 1  200 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  80  SMM  Pacific  3:56.48 
 6  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  4:31.09 
 7  200 Free  Barbara F Callison  82  RINC  Pacific  4:43.24 
 9  200 Free  Thyra Tegner  80  ALMA  Pacific  5:01.16 
 4  400 Free  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  10:09.02 
 5  400 Free  Janet L Bensu  83  USF  Pacific  10:37.42 
 6  400 Free  Thyra Tegner  80  ALMA  Pacific  10:42.50 
 3  800 Free  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  20:50.48 
 4  800 Free  Janet L Bensu  83  USF  Pacific  22:22.40 
 1  1500 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  80  SMM  Pacific  32:11.82 
 4  1500 Free  Janet L Bensu  83  USF  Pacific  41:07.80 
 1  50 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  80  SMM  Pacific  56.85 
 2  50 Back  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  1:04.06 
 3  50 Back  Barbara F Callison  82  RINC  Pacific  1:07.93 
 8  50 Back  Thyra Tegner  80  ALMA  Pacific  1:18.06 
 10  50 Back  Janet L Bensu  83  USF  Pacific  1:34.11 
 1  100 Back  Barbara F Callison  82  RINC  Pacific  2:19.72 
 9  100 Back  Thyra Tegner  80  ALMA  Pacific  2:56.29 
 10  100 Back  Mary A Allen  83  USF  Pacific  3:44.69 
 1  200 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  80  SMM  Pacific  4:30.67 
 6  200 Back  Thyra Tegner  80  ALMA  Pacific  6:03.73 
 2  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  1:03.42 
 2  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  2:17.51 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  5:00.47 
 1  50 Fly  Barbara F Callison  82  RINC  Pacific  1:04.03 
 2  50 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  1:07.86 
 2  200 IM  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  4:58.33 
 3  200 IM  Barbara F Callison  82  RINC  Pacific  5:02.82 

Women 85-89 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Margaret S Voorhees  87  USF  Pacific  1:20.95 
 7  200 Free  Margaret S Voorhees  87  USF  Pacific  6:44.39 
 2  1500 Free  Ann M Lambertson  85  SMM  Pacific  47:51.62 
 7  50 Back  Margaret S Voorhees  87  USF  Pacific  1:41.63 
 6  100 Back  Margaret S Voorhees  87  USF  Pacific  3:26.36 
 6  200 Back  Margaret S Voorhees  87  USF  Pacific  7:23.84 

Men 18-24 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Andrew Saeta  24  TOC  Pacific  24.76 
 5  50 Free  Michael Wen  20  TOC  Pacific  24.77 
 6  50 Free  Colin B Babcock  23  TOC  Pacific  24.92 
 2  100 Free  Michael Wen  20  TOC  Pacific  53.55 
 3  200 Free  Colin B Babcock  23  TOC  Pacific  2:01.82 
 9  800 Free  Michael R Thomas  23  LAMV  Pacific  10:29.23 
 4  1500 Free  Michael R Thomas  23  LAMV  Pacific  21:00.34 
 6  1500 Free  Joseph A Satariano  19  USF  Pacific  21:55.88 
 7  1500 Free  Hoi K Cheung  19  USF  Pacific  26:19.94 
 9  1500 Free  Leonid Gutarov  20  USF  Pacific  27:49.90 
 3  50 Back  Andrew Saeta  24  TOC  Pacific  27.87 
 6  100 Back  Alex C Mazure  23  MEMO  Pacific  1:06.74 
 8  100 Back  Javier A Rosas  19  SMM  Pacific  1:07.58 
 9  100 Back  Derek Koo  22  SMM  Pacific  1:08.66 
 4  200 Back  Andrew Saeta  24  TOC  Pacific  2:19.63 
 10  200 Back  Joseph A Satariano  19  USF  Pacific  2:53.12 
 9  50 Breast  Derek Koo  22  SMM  Pacific  33.46 
 1  100 Breast  Colin B Babcock  23  TOC  Pacific  1:06.62 
 8  100 Breast  Wayland Chang  23  USF  Pacific  1:15.82 
 5  200 Breast  Derek Koo  22  SMM  Pacific  2:49.57 
 9  200 Breast  Michael R Thomas  23  LAMV  Pacific  3:04.23 
 5  50 Fly  Masa Oto  23  SMM  Pacific  27.30 
 10  50 Fly  Javier A Rosas  19  SMM  Pacific  27.82 
 1  100 Fly  Michael Wen  20  TOC  Pacific  55.76 
 3  100 Fly  Colin B Babcock  23  TOC  Pacific  58.21 
 7  200 IM  Derek Koo  22  SMM  Pacific  2:27.55 
 9  200 IM  Alex C Mazure  23  MEMO  Pacific  2:33.79 
 6  400 IM  Joseph A Satariano  19  USF  Pacific  6:07.56 
 7  400 IM  Hoi K Cheung  19  USF  Pacific  6:55.54 

Men 25-29 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Jonathan C Leopold  25  TOC  Pacific  24.40 
 8  50 Free  Rob H Newell  25  TOC  Pacific  24.83 
 10  100 Free  Nathan Vizcarra  28  USF  Pacific  56.43 
 3  200 Free  Carlos F Sanchez  29  SMM  Pacific  2:05.35 
 3  400 Free  Carlos F Sanchez  29  SMM  Pacific  4:33.26 
 7  1500 Free  Robert L Johnson  29  USF  Pacific  21:06.73 
 9  1500 Free  Nicholas A Cirone  27  UC38  Pacific  21:30.08 
 2  50 Back  Jonathan C Leopold  25  TOC  Pacific  28.15 
 5  50 Back  Jonathan B Taylor  27  TOC  Pacific  29.57 
 9  50 Back  Luka Leskur  26  USF  Pacific  30.02 
 10  50 Back  David Schnabl  28  USF  Pacific  30.09 
 4  100 Back  Luka Leskur  26  USF  Pacific  1:05.15 
 9  100 Back  Nicholas T Niiro  29  TSUN  Pacific  1:09.18 
 2  200 Back  Luka Leskur  26  USF  Pacific  2:31.20 
 8  200 Back  Steffen S Docken  27  DAM  Pacific  2:44.81 
 9  200 Back  Thomas J Cleveland  25  USF  Pacific  2:48.02 
 4  50 Breast  Davis Wuolle  25  SCSC  Pacific  32.21 
 9  50 Breast  Carlos F Sanchez  29  SMM  Pacific  33.95 
 1  100 Breast  Jonathan C Leopold  25  TOC  Pacific  1:05.10 
 5  100 Breast  Davis Wuolle  25  SCSC  Pacific  1:09.52 
 7  100 Breast  David A Banks  26  MEMO  Pacific  1:11.01 
 3  200 Breast  David A Banks  26  MEMO  Pacific  2:45.60 
 3  50 Fly  Jonathan B Taylor  27  TOC  Pacific  25.91 
 2  100 Fly  Rob H Newell  25  TOC  Pacific  57.28 
 10  100 Fly  Nathan Vizcarra  28  USF  Pacific  1:03.30 
 4  200 IM  Carlos F Sanchez  29  SMM  Pacific  2:25.70 
 8  400 IM  Robert L Johnson  29  USF  Pacific  5:54.76 

Men 30-34 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  800 Free  Matthew D Roper  34  DAM  Pacific  10:02.28 
 3  1500 Free  Matthew D Roper  34  DAM  Pacific  18:53.94 
 7  50 Back  Matthew D Roper  34  DAM  Pacific  31.94 
 3  100 Back  Matthew D Roper  34  DAM  Pacific  1:09.67 
 2  200 Back  Matthew D Roper  34  DAM  Pacific  2:28.13 
 7  200 Breast  Eamon Foley  34  USF  Pacific  2:52.48 
 5  50 Fly  Brett T Bannan  33  MELO  Pacific  26.78 
 7  100 Fly  Kohei Asano  33  RINC  Pacific  1:01.15 
 10  400 IM  Matthew D Roper  34  DAM  Pacific  5:33.13 

Men 35-39 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Zebron J Lemke  35  AAM  Pacific  2:13.66 
 5  400 Free  Zebron J Lemke  35  AAM  Pacific  4:41.79 
 3  800 Free  Zebron J Lemke  35  AAM  Pacific  9:42.70 
 3  1500 Free  Zebron J Lemke  35  AAM  Pacific  18:43.14 
 9  1500 Free  Jari Salomaa  37  TSUN  Pacific  19:53.86 
 8  200 Back  Zebron J Lemke  35  AAM  Pacific  2:40.47 
 3  50 Breast  Alexander D Dailey  39  USF  Pacific  32.34 
 9  50 Breast  Matt Messmer  35  MELO  Pacific  34.16 
 3  100 Breast  Alexander D Dailey  39  USF  Pacific  1:11.59 
 2  200 Breast  Alexander D Dailey  39  USF  Pacific  2:38.89 
 10  200 Fly  Steven Welch  39  TSUN  Pacific  2:49.25 
 8  400 IM  Lucas Salles-Cunha  35  QSS  Pacific  5:43.27 

Men 40-44 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Mike Pyle  40  STAN  Pacific  24.62 
 1  100 Free  Mike Pyle  40  STAN  Pacific  54.95 
 7  100 Free  Matthew G Niemi  42  USF  Pacific  57.63 
 1  200 Free  Michael Kiedel  40  SMM  Pacific  2:05.20 
 2  200 Free  Matthew G Niemi  42  USF  Pacific  2:07.58 
 8  200 Free  Mark T Fahlen  44  MAAC  Pacific  2:15.43 
 3  400 Free  Matthew G Niemi  42  USF  Pacific  4:34.12 
 10  400 Free  Mark T Fahlen  44  MAAC  Pacific  4:51.03 
 5  800 Free  Mark T Fahlen  44  MAAC  Pacific  10:03.64 
 5  1500 Free  Matthew G Niemi  42  USF  Pacific  19:21.81 
 10  1500 Free  John R Renko  41  USF  Pacific  20:11.65 
 5  50 Fly  Peter S Moore  43  SMM  Pacific  27.85 
 2  200 IM  Matthew G Niemi  42  USF  Pacific  2:23.35 
 2  400 IM  Matthew G Niemi  42  USF  Pacific  5:10.10 
 7  400 IM  John R Renko  41  USF  Pacific  5:34.49 

Men 45-49 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  400 Free  Barton S Wells  48  UC38  Pacific  4:35.52 
 1  800 Free  Barton S Wells  48  UC38  Pacific  9:14.64 
 1  1500 Free  Barton S Wells  48  UC38  Pacific  17:31.07 
 4  1500 Free  Jeffrey Enright  49  SMM  Pacific  18:53.05 
 1  100 Back  Rick Gould  47  STAN  Pacific  1:01.40 
 7  200 Back  Rick M Hamilton  48  MAM  Pacific  2:34.12 
 9  200 Breast  Patrick F Mc Bride  46  USF  Pacific  2:58.24 
 1  200 IM  Sergey O Mariniuk  46  SCSC  Pacific  2:20.08 
 1  400 IM  Sergey O Mariniuk  46  SCSC  Pacific  5:01.86 

Men 50-54 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Keith D Peschel  50  SMST  Pacific  26.83 
 3  200 Free  Darren D Phelan  52  STAN  Pacific  2:09.92 
 8  200 Free  Tom T Nootbaar  52  WCM  Pacific  2:16.57 
 10  400 Free  Tom T Nootbaar  52  WCM  Pacific  4:55.32 
 5  1500 Free  Tom T Nootbaar  52  WCM  Pacific  19:50.48 
 9  200 Back  Larry H Neuman  52  RAMS  Pacific  2:36.27 
 10  50 Breast  Tim Miller  52  STAN  Pacific  34.92 
 9  100 Breast  Tim Miller  52  STAN  Pacific  1:19.15 
 8  200 Breast  Tim Miller  52  STAN  Pacific  2:58.35 
 3  100 Fly  Darren D Phelan  52  STAN  Pacific  1:02.79 
 6  200 Fly  Tom T Nootbaar  52  WCM  Pacific  2:39.32 
 8  400 IM  Tom T Nootbaar  52  WCM  Pacific  5:42.16 

Men 55-59 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  800 Free  John R Morales  57  SRM  Pacific  10:20.10 
 8  1500 Free  John R Morales  57  SRM  Pacific  19:50.88 
 10  100 Back  Robert J Patocchi  59  CMAM  Pacific  1:14.00 
 10  50 Fly  Mark E Evans  57  DAM  Pacific  29.33 
 6  200 Fly  Ron A Taylor  55  RPM  Pacific  2:47.49 
 8  400 IM  Chris J Tainty  55  CRUZ  Pacific  5:47.81 

Men 60-64 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Tate Holt  64  TAM  Pacific  27.79 
 10  100 Free  Eric D Van Boer  61  RHMS  Pacific  1:03.64 
 4  200 Free  Dave Hale  60  SRM  Pacific  2:20.06 
 6  200 Free  Tom Reudy  61  SMM  Pacific  2:21.10 
 4  400 Free  Dave Hale  60  SRM  Pacific  5:01.99 
 3  800 Free  Dave Hale  60  SRM  Pacific  10:27.28 
 1  1500 Free  Dave Hale  60  SRM  Pacific  19:54.52 
 7  1500 Free  Peter M Guadagni  60  WCM  Pacific  20:34.67 
 4  50 Back  Eric D Van Boer  61  RHMS  Pacific  33.82 
 6  100 Back  Eric D Van Boer  61  RHMS  Pacific  1:14.36 
 5  50 Breast  Eric D Van Boer  61  RHMS  Pacific  35.72 
 3  200 Breast  Peter M Guadagni  60  WCM  Pacific  3:01.09 
 7  50 Fly  Eric D Van Boer  61  RHMS  Pacific  30.50 
 1  200 Fly  Peter M Guadagni  60  WCM  Pacific  2:44.34 
 1  200 IM  Tom Reudy  61  SMM  Pacific  2:39.16 
 5  200 IM  Peter M Guadagni  60  WCM  Pacific  2:42.15 
 2  400 IM  Peter M Guadagni  60  WCM  Pacific  5:48.32 

Men 65-69 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Hugh Wilder  68  SRM  Pacific  1:05.33 
 9  100 Free  Alan D Bernard  66  TAM  Pacific  1:06.89 
 4  200 Free  Alan D Bernard  66  TAM  Pacific  2:24.85 
 8  200 Free  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  2:32.55 
 10  200 Free  Julian B Sapirstein  66  USF  Pacific  2:33.59 
 4  400 Free  Joel R Wilson  67  CRUZ  Pacific  5:12.09 
 9  400 Free  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  5:23.54 
 10  400 Free  Wes Ashford  67  PCCM  Pacific  5:31.20 
 5  800 Free  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  10:54.76 
 7  800 Free  Alan D Bernard  66  TAM  Pacific  11:28.94 
 3  1500 Free  Joel R Wilson  67  CRUZ  Pacific  20:30.05 
 9  1500 Free  Wes Ashford  67  PCCM  Pacific  22:27.21 
 1  50 Back  Hugh Wilder  68  SRM  Pacific  34.03 
 1  100 Back  Hugh Wilder  68  SRM  Pacific  1:14.64 
 3  200 Back  Hugh Wilder  68  SRM  Pacific  2:53.18 
 5  200 Back  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  2:54.35 
 9  50 Breast  Alexander Moskovits  66  TAM  Pacific  38.67 
 7  100 Breast  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  1:26.86 
 3  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  3:00.88 
 4  50 Fly  Hugh Wilder  68  SRM  Pacific  31.62 
 6  100 Fly  Alan D Bernard  66  TAM  Pacific  1:19.47 
 8  100 Fly  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  1:20.97 
 1  200 Fly  Joel R Wilson  67  CRUZ  Pacific  2:49.73 
 3  200 Fly  Alan D Bernard  66  TAM  Pacific  3:03.65 
 10  200 Fly  Duke A Dahlin  67  USF  Pacific  3:32.49 
 1  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  2:44.53 
 4  200 IM  Joel R Wilson  67  CRUZ  Pacific  2:50.88 
 8  200 IM  Alan D Bernard  66  TAM  Pacific  2:56.63 
 2  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  6:02.99 
 6  400 IM  Alan D Bernard  66  TAM  Pacific  6:33.50 

Men 70-74 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  29.87 
 3  100 Free  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  1:05.16 
 4  200 Free  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  2:43.15 
 7  200 Free  Kenneth A Frost  71  TAM  Pacific  2:44.68 
 9  200 Free  Larry N Daniels  70  MAAC  Pacific  2:45.94 
 9  400 Free  Larry N Daniels  70  MAAC  Pacific  6:13.53 
 7  800 Free  Larry N Daniels  70  MAAC  Pacific  13:12.39 
 9  800 Free  David R Gildea  72  MELO  Pacific  13:21.86 
 6  1500 Free  Larry N Daniels  70  MAAC  Pacific  25:08.13 
 10  1500 Free  Donald A Pierce  70  RHMS  Pacific  26:45.92 
 1  50 Back  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  34.11 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  1:16.38 
 9  100 Back  David R Gildea  72  MELO  Pacific  1:37.74 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  2:48.83 
 6  200 Back  Bob Leuten  72  SMM  Pacific  3:28.66 
 1  50 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  71  TAM  Pacific  38.12 
 2  50 Breast  David R Gildea  72  MELO  Pacific  39.58 
 1  100 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  71  TAM  Pacific  1:24.59 
 1  200 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  71  TAM  Pacific  3:10.71 
 7  200 Breast  Tom K Stern  70  STAN  Pacific  3:48.56 
 2  50 Fly  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  31.20 
 3  100 Fly  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  1:15.79 
 5  100 Fly  Kenneth A Frost  71  TAM  Pacific  1:26.29 
 6  100 Fly  David R Gildea  72  MELO  Pacific  1:36.15 
 6  200 Fly  Larry N Daniels  70  MAAC  Pacific  4:14.16 
 1  200 IM  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  2:59.25 
 3  200 IM  Kenneth A Frost  71  TAM  Pacific  3:04.68 
 7  200 IM  Larry N Daniels  70  MAAC  Pacific  3:30.73 
 8  400 IM  Donald A Pierce  70  RHMS  Pacific  7:52.32 
 10  400 IM  Tom K Stern  70  STAN  Pacific  7:59.77 

Men 75-79 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Barry A Fasbender  78  SMM  Pacific  3:36.18 
 8  400 Free  Ed V Lane  76  WCM  Pacific  7:04.96 
 10  400 Free  Barry A Fasbender  78  SMM  Pacific  7:29.93 
 4  800 Free  Ed V Lane  76  WCM  Pacific  15:15.39 
 7  200 Back  Barry A Fasbender  78  SMM  Pacific  4:04.94 
 3  50 Breast  James Zuur  75  TAM  Pacific  48.78 
 5  200 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  78  SMM  Pacific  4:30.34 

Men 80-84 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  John F Sulzbach  81  MELO  Pacific  1:37.91 
 5  200 Free  Stan F Morner  81  WCM  Pacific  3:39.04 
 6  200 Free  Robert W Mayo  82  WCM  Pacific  3:39.36 
 9  200 Free  Norman E Stupfel  83  WCM  Pacific  3:43.46 
 4  400 Free  Robert W Mayo  82  WCM  Pacific  7:39.96 
 5  400 Free  Stan F Morner  81  WCM  Pacific  7:43.59 
 6  400 Free  Norman E Stupfel  83  WCM  Pacific  7:51.52 
 2  800 Free  Norman E Stupfel  83  WCM  Pacific  15:58.94 
 5  800 Free  Robert W Mayo  82  WCM  Pacific  16:22.48 
 3  1500 Free  Robert W Mayo  82  WCM  Pacific  29:46.47 
 5  1500 Free  Norman E Stupfel  83  WCM  Pacific  32:17.21 
 9  1500 Free  William E Grohe  82  USF  Pacific  39:08.78 
 5  100 Back  Robert W Mayo  82  WCM  Pacific  1:50.86 
 8  100 Back  John F Sulzbach  81  MELO  Pacific  2:04.65 
 4  200 Back  Robert W Mayo  82  WCM  Pacific  4:09.55 
 3  50 Breast  Jack C Fleming  80  USF  Pacific  48.17 
 6  50 Breast  John F Sulzbach  81  MELO  Pacific  53.87 
 7  50 Breast  Stan F Morner  81  WCM  Pacific  54.37 
 4  100 Breast  Jack C Fleming  80  USF  Pacific  1:53.54 
 10  100 Breast  Barry T Galvin  82  USF  Pacific  2:32.95 
 2  200 Breast  Jack C Fleming  80  USF  Pacific  4:17.48 
 6  200 Breast  Barry T Galvin  82  USF  Pacific  5:37.17 
 8  50 Fly  Jack C Fleming  80  USF  Pacific  54.69 
 10  50 Fly  Stan F Morner  81  WCM  Pacific  1:00.40 
 2  100 Fly  Jack C Fleming  80  USF  Pacific  2:02.79 
 5  100 Fly  Stan F Morner  81  WCM  Pacific  2:41.83 
 1  200 Fly  Jack C Fleming  80  USF  Pacific  5:17.24 
 5  200 IM  Jack C Fleming  80  USF  Pacific  4:22.22 
 2  400 IM  Jack C Fleming  80  USF  Pacific  9:35.17 

Men 85-89 LCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Harry S Goldsmith  86  AAM  Pacific  53.75 
 4  100 Free  Pierre Hathaway  85  AAM  Pacific  1:51.70 
 9  100 Free  Harry S Goldsmith  86  AAM  Pacific  2:03.63 
 6  200 Free  Harry S Goldsmith  86  AAM  Pacific  4:57.55 
 7  400 Free  Harry S Goldsmith  86  AAM  Pacific  11:42.85 
 3  50 Back  Pierre Hathaway  85  AAM  Pacific  55.80 
 6  50 Back  August Motmans  88  AAM  Pacific  1:03.29 
 10  50 Back  Bob D Danielson  85  USF  Pacific  1:04.12 
 2  100 Back  Pierre Hathaway  85  AAM  Pacific  2:03.11 
 5  100 Back  August Motmans  88  AAM  Pacific  2:16.81 
 6  100 Back  Bob D Danielson  85  USF  Pacific  2:21.44 
 2  200 Back  Pierre Hathaway  85  AAM  Pacific  4:34.92 
 5  200 Back  Bob D Danielson  85  USF  Pacific  5:10.80 
 6  200 Back  August Motmans  88  AAM  Pacific  5:14.52 
 1  50 Breast  August Motmans  88  AAM  Pacific  1:02.40 
 3  50 Breast  Bob D Danielson  85  USF  Pacific  1:10.12 
 3  100 Breast  Bob D Danielson  85  USF  Pacific  2:37.40 
 5  100 Breast  August Motmans  88  AAM  Pacific  2:46.50 
 1  200 Breast  August Motmans  88  AAM  Pacific  6:30.24 
Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #60Sponsor #52
Sponsor #58Sponsor #61Sponsor #62Sponsor #20Sponsor #56
Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #59Sponsor #25