USMS Top 10

2014 USMS Top 10 SCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Caitlin DeNise  23  UC38  Pacific  26.97 
 7  50 Free  Brianne Reilly  23  WCM  Pacific  28.57 
 3  200 Free  Penelope R Yamauchi  24  SRM  Pacific  2:13.76 
 5  50 Back  Caitlin DeNise  23  UC38  Pacific  31.01 
 7  50 Back  Brianne Reilly  23  WCM  Pacific  32.70 
 8  50 Back  Sophia K Yamauchi  21  SRM  Pacific  32.76 
 2  50 Breast  Caitlin DeNise  23  UC38  Pacific  35.71 
 6  50 Breast  Jodi C Hanson  24  MAAC  Pacific  36.29 
 7  50 Breast  Christine M Nip  18  ALB  Pacific  37.29 
 2  100 Breast  Hannah M Curran  23  DAM  Pacific  1:16.74 
 2  200 Breast  Penelope R Yamauchi  24  SRM  Pacific  2:42.81 
 3  200 Breast  Hannah M Curran  23  DAM  Pacific  2:44.84 
 8  200 Breast  Sabrina Maisel  24  MVM  Pacific  3:07.91 
 1  50 Fly  Caitlin DeNise  23  UC38  Pacific  28.23 
 4  50 Fly  Elise K Wenger  23  CHIC  Pacific  30.25 
 5  100 Fly  Penelope R Yamauchi  24  SRM  Pacific  1:06.94 
 7  100 Fly  Hannah M Curran  23  DAM  Pacific  1:11.62 
 3  100 IM  Caitlin DeNise  23  UC38  Pacific  1:07.28 
 5  200 IM  Hannah M Curran  23  DAM  Pacific  2:32.68 

Women 25-29 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Marie A Ballenger  28  TOC  Pacific  28.59 
 9  50 Free  Kathleen E McGraw  28  TOC  Pacific  29.04 
 9  100 Free  Vicki Taylor  29  TVM  Pacific  1:03.64 
 10  400 Free  Kaelly M Farnham  28  SRM  Pacific  4:58.94 
 3  800 Free  Kaelly M Farnham  28  SRM  Pacific  10:05.09 
 1  1500 Free  Katie C Kastes  25  TOC  Pacific  17:25.08 
 2  1500 Free  Katherine Raatz  26  TOC  Pacific  18:08.26 
 4  1500 Free  Katy Houston  27  TOC  Pacific  20:22.16 
 8  50 Back  Carley J Naddy  28  UC38  Pacific  34.41 
 3  100 Back  Katie C Kastes  25  TOC  Pacific  1:05.25 
 9  100 Back  Vicki Taylor  29  TVM  Pacific  1:14.11 
 2  200 Back  Kaelly M Farnham  28  SRM  Pacific  2:36.93 
 1  50 Breast  Marie A Ballenger  28  TOC  Pacific  34.89 
 2  50 Breast  Kathleen E McGraw  28  TOC  Pacific  34.94 
 7  50 Breast  LeeAnn Kelso  27  CHIC  Pacific  37.76 
 3  100 Breast  Marie A Ballenger  28  TOC  Pacific  1:19.96 
 2  200 Breast  Katy Houston  27  TOC  Pacific  2:49.31 
 4  200 Breast  Kaelly M Farnham  28  SRM  Pacific  2:52.95 
 8  50 Fly  Marie A Ballenger  28  TOC  Pacific  30.19 
 1  200 Fly  Katie C Kastes  25  TOC  Pacific  2:19.51 
 7  200 Fly  Kaelly M Farnham  28  SRM  Pacific  2:42.61 
 4  100 IM  Katy Houston  27  TOC  Pacific  1:11.11 
 5  100 IM  Marie A Ballenger  28  TOC  Pacific  1:11.82 
 9  100 IM  Rebecca Gleason  26  SAC  Pacific  1:15.15 
 7  200 IM  Vicki Taylor  29  TVM  Pacific  2:39.90 
 8  200 IM  Kaelly M Farnham  28  SRM  Pacific  2:40.27 
 5  400 IM  Kaelly M Farnham  28  SRM  Pacific  5:32.05 

Women 30-34 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Sarah M Hernandez  30  DAM  Pacific  27.46 
 5  50 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  27.93 
 10  50 Free  Meredith C Bronson  32  MVM  Pacific  28.57 
 1  100 Free  Sarah M Hernandez  30  DAM  Pacific  58.39 
 2  100 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  58.40 
 9  100 Free  Meredith C Bronson  32  MVM  Pacific  1:03.48 
 1  200 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  2:06.24 
 1  400 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  4:28.31 
 1  800 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  9:27.20 
 1  1500 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  18:21.84 
 2  1500 Free  Courtney B Chase  32  TSUN  Pacific  18:56.95 
 7  1500 Free  Sarah L Groskopf  34  BAC  Pacific  21:14.61 
 3  50 Back  Sarah M Hernandez  30  DAM  Pacific  30.78 
 4  50 Back  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  31.08 
 10  50 Back  Meredith C Bronson  32  MVM  Pacific  33.87 
 2  100 Back  Sarah M Hernandez  30  DAM  Pacific  1:05.26 
 4  50 Breast  Carly Geehr  30  FREM  Pacific  35.56 
 6  50 Breast  Sarah M Hernandez  30  DAM  Pacific  36.09 
 9  50 Breast  Meredith C Bronson  32  MVM  Pacific  37.06 
 5  200 Breast  Meredith C Bronson  32  MVM  Pacific  2:55.25 
 2  50 Fly  Sarah M Hernandez  30  DAM  Pacific  29.12 
 5  50 Fly  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  29.60 
 6  50 Fly  Dana J Kirk  30  FREM  Pacific  30.27 
 2  100 Fly  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  1:06.98 
 1  200 Fly  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  2:31.89 
 5  200 Fly  Rachel M Rempe  31  RHMS  Pacific  2:59.17 
 2  100 IM  Sarah M Hernandez  30  DAM  Pacific  1:07.78 
 4  100 IM  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  1:08.90 
 9  100 IM  Meredith C Bronson  32  MVM  Pacific  1:11.71 

Women 35-39 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Ericka L Richards  36  SRM  Pacific  26.49 
 3  50 Free  Katie Glenn  38  STAN  Pacific  28.61 
 6  50 Free  Susan E Keeler  36  WCM  Pacific  29.61 
 1  100 Free  Ericka L Richards  36  SRM  Pacific  58.44 
 4  100 Free  Susan E Keeler  36  WCM  Pacific  1:04.97 
 2  200 Free  Katie Glenn  38  STAN  Pacific  2:14.40 
 1  1500 Free  Heidi S George  38  UC38  Pacific  16:59.17 
 2  1500 Free  Bonnie B Benjamin  39  TOC  Pacific  19:43.97 
 6  1500 Free  Katherine F Reece  38  CHIC  Pacific  21:31.13 
 2  50 Back  Ericka L Richards  36  SRM  Pacific  32.02 
 4  50 Back  Melissa Willard  35  FGST  Pacific  34.13 
 3  100 Back  Ericka L Richards  36  SRM  Pacific  1:10.09 
 4  100 Back  Melissa Willard  35  FGST  Pacific  1:12.52 
 10  200 Back  Katie E Burch  37  TVM  Pacific  2:57.12 
 1  50 Breast  Katie Glenn  38  STAN  Pacific  32.93 
 2  200 Breast  Katie Glenn  38  STAN  Pacific  2:44.56 
 2  50 Fly  Ericka L Richards  36  SRM  Pacific  29.77 
 10  50 Fly  Susan E Keeler  36  WCM  Pacific  32.94 
 1  100 Fly  Ericka L Richards  36  SRM  Pacific  1:07.49 
 6  200 Fly  Daniela Hernandez  35  TVM  Pacific  3:13.28 
 10  200 Fly  Elizabeth Menozzi  37  NUTS  Pacific  3:27.62 
 1  100 IM  Ericka L Richards  36  SRM  Pacific  1:06.95 
 3  100 IM  Katie Glenn  38  STAN  Pacific  1:09.44 
 5  200 IM  Susan E Keeler  36  WCM  Pacific  2:43.83 
 2  400 IM  Susan E Keeler  36  WCM  Pacific  5:46.35 

Women 40-44 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  400 Free  Sherry Noble  43  FGST  Pacific  5:11.65 
 7  800 Free  Susan D Strong  43  WCM  Pacific  11:11.81 
 6  1500 Free  Susan D Strong  43  WCM  Pacific  20:50.78 
 8  1500 Free  Beccah D Rothschild  41  MAM  Pacific  21:57.24 
 10  1500 Free  Amy W Thompson  43  TOC  Pacific  22:11.10 
 6  50 Back  Megumi Ozawa  42  MEMO  Pacific  34.83 
 1  200 Back  Alison H Zamanian  44  WCM  Pacific  2:29.93 
 3  200 Back  Megumi Ozawa  42  MEMO  Pacific  2:40.34 
 9  200 Back  Angela R Smith  40  WCM  Pacific  2:53.91 
 7  50 Breast  Karin Rodriguez  43  WOOD  Pacific  39.79 
 7  100 Breast  Angela R Smith  40  WCM  Pacific  1:28.18 
 10  50 Fly  Angela R Smith  40  WCM  Pacific  33.18 
 2  100 Fly  Alison H Zamanian  44  WCM  Pacific  1:09.51 
 8  100 Fly  Angela R Smith  40  WCM  Pacific  1:14.88 
 6  200 Fly  Diana H Peroni  42  NUTS  Pacific  3:24.21 
 6  200 IM  Sherry Noble  43  FGST  Pacific  2:51.21 
 4  400 IM  Angela R Smith  40  WCM  Pacific  6:03.10 

Women 45-49 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Laureen K Welting  49  TOC  Pacific  29.67 
 3  1500 Free  Cornelia Bleul-Gohlke  48  UC38  Pacific  20:04.15 
 7  1500 Free  Lynn Jolly  49  TOC  Pacific  20:31.02 
 4  50 Back  Laureen K Welting  49  TOC  Pacific  33.97 
 9  200 Back  Sheila Nelson  46  SRM  Pacific  2:55.64 
 10  50 Breast  Deborah L Donaldson  49  CHIC  Pacific  38.92 
 10  200 Breast  Catha A Worthman  46  MEMO  Pacific  3:13.94 
 7  50 Fly  Laureen K Welting  49  TOC  Pacific  32.32 
 5  100 Fly  Laureen K Welting  49  TOC  Pacific  1:11.81 
 6  200 Fly  Sheila Nelson  46  SRM  Pacific  3:01.12 
 7  200 IM  Laureen K Welting  49  TOC  Pacific  2:41.48 
 10  400 IM  Debbie M Santos  46  WCM  Pacific  6:22.91 

Women 50-54 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Caren A Mc Namara  54  WCM  Pacific  29.45 
 3  100 Free  Jill S Hernandez  54  WCM  Pacific  1:03.13 
 9  100 Free  Caren A Mc Namara  54  WCM  Pacific  1:05.53 
 5  200 Free  Margee M Curran  53  WCM  Pacific  2:20.62 
 2  400 Free  Margee M Curran  53  WCM  Pacific  4:52.49 
 6  400 Free  Jana Matena  52  MELO  Pacific  4:54.57 
 2  800 Free  Margee M Curran  53  WCM  Pacific  9:55.74 
 2  1500 Free  Jana Matena  52  MELO  Pacific  19:29.79 
 5  1500 Free  Lisa A Ward  50  WCM  Pacific  20:21.16 
 4  50 Back  Merrie E Walts  54  SRM  Pacific  34.77 
 6  50 Back  Lisa A Ward  50  WCM  Pacific  35.63 
 3  100 Back  Lisa A Ward  50  WCM  Pacific  1:15.72 
 9  200 Back  Merrie E Walts  54  SRM  Pacific  2:50.04 
 6  100 Breast  Jana Matena  52  MELO  Pacific  1:27.03 
 3  200 Breast  Lucille R Glassman  51  FREM  Pacific  3:03.88 
 5  200 Breast  Lisa A Ward  50  WCM  Pacific  3:08.47 
 2  200 Fly  Jill S Hernandez  54  WCM  Pacific  2:43.05 
 5  200 Fly  Claiborne M Brown  51  FREM  Pacific  2:53.71 
 8  100 IM  Merrie E Walts  54  SRM  Pacific  1:17.83 
 3  200 IM  Jill S Hernandez  54  WCM  Pacific  2:37.10 
 7  200 IM  Lucille R Glassman  51  FREM  Pacific  2:48.71 
 2  400 IM  Lisa A Ward  50  WCM  Pacific  5:48.07 
 10  400 IM  Stephanie D Couch  50  MELO  Pacific  6:34.55 

Women 55-59 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Marguerite Meyer  55  TOC  Pacific  31.75 
 7  100 Free  Marguerite Meyer  55  TOC  Pacific  1:09.36 
 2  200 Free  Marguerite Meyer  55  TOC  Pacific  2:27.06 
 1  400 Free  Marguerite Meyer  55  TOC  Pacific  5:01.50 
 1  800 Free  Marguerite Meyer  55  TOC  Pacific  10:19.65 
 1  1500 Free  Marguerite Meyer  55  TOC  Pacific  20:15.70 
 10  1500 Free  Phyllis E Quinn  59  TOC  Pacific  23:03.75 
 2  50 Back  Erica Sutherland  55  NUTS  Pacific  35.62 
 8  50 Back  Marguerite Meyer  55  TOC  Pacific  38.74 
 5  200 Back  Marguerite Meyer  55  TOC  Pacific  2:55.16 
 4  50 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  55  NUTS  Pacific  41.29 
 5  50 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  57  TAM  Pacific  41.49 
 3  100 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  55  NUTS  Pacific  1:29.41 
 7  100 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  57  TAM  Pacific  1:32.31 
 9  100 Breast  Erica Sutherland  55  NUTS  Pacific  1:32.90 
 2  200 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  55  NUTS  Pacific  3:12.04 
 9  50 Fly  Charlene A O'Brien  58  WCM  Pacific  35.34 
 10  200 Fly  Louise S Feeley  55  MELO  Pacific  3:24.28 
 5  100 IM  Cokie Lepinski  55  NUTS  Pacific  1:20.29 
 6  100 IM  Erica Sutherland  55  NUTS  Pacific  1:20.31 
 6  200 IM  Cokie Lepinski  55  NUTS  Pacific  3:00.01 

Women 60-64 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  63  TAM  Pacific  29.43 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  63  TAM  Pacific  1:03.48 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  63  TAM  Pacific  2:20.80 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  63  TAM  Pacific  34.12 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  63  TAM  Pacific  1:13.09 
 3  50 Breast  Laura B Val  63  TAM  Pacific  42.72 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  63  TAM  Pacific  32.50 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  63  TAM  Pacific  1:12.82 
 6  100 Fly  Mary Welsh  61  TCAM  Pacific  1:34.46 
 1  200 Fly  Laura B Val  63  TAM  Pacific  2:44.30 
 1  100 IM  Laura B Val  63  TAM  Pacific  1:17.00 
 9  400 IM  Kate D Latham  62  MVM  Pacific  8:06.93 

Women 65-69 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  67  MAM  Pacific  33.92 
 10  100 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  67  TAM  Pacific  1:26.99 
 6  200 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  67  MAM  Pacific  2:52.96 
 7  400 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  67  TAM  Pacific  6:16.95 
 4  800 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  67  TAM  Pacific  12:42.61 
 6  1500 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  67  TAM  Pacific  24:17.45 
 7  1500 Free  Kathy Conte  68  SMM  Pacific  26:46.34 
 9  1500 Free  Susan M Collins  65  WCM  Pacific  27:10.20 
 2  50 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  67  MAM  Pacific  40.70 
 8  200 Back  Patricia L Robak  65  WCM  Pacific  3:38.37 
 2  50 Fly  Ruth Y Shaps  67  MAM  Pacific  38.37 
 2  100 IM  Ruth Y Shaps  67  MAM  Pacific  1:31.05 
 7  400 IM  Stephanie I Scott  67  WCM  Pacific  8:35.70 

Women 70-74 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  72  TAM  Pacific  38.70 
 9  50 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  72  MAM  Pacific  43.21 
 4  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  72  TAM  Pacific  1:31.38 
 8  100 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  72  MAM  Pacific  1:38.99 
 5  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  72  TAM  Pacific  3:21.80 
 8  200 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  72  MAM  Pacific  3:38.51 
 2  400 Free  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  7:12.92 
 3  400 Free  Nancy J Ridout  72  TAM  Pacific  7:13.68 
 5  1500 Free  Susan E White  72  TCAM  Pacific  33:05.69 
 8  1500 Free  Dolly J Ackerman  73  WCM  Pacific  37:11.02 
 5  50 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  71  DAM  Pacific  52.77 
 9  100 Back  Peg K Mc Partland  72  MAM  Pacific  1:55.69 
 3  200 Back  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  3:39.87 
 1  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  47.32 
 8  50 Breast  Marcia M Hill  70  WCM  Pacific  56.66 
 1  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  1:44.92 
 1  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  3:44.52 
 2  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  44.56 
 10  50 Fly  Marcia M Hill  70  WCM  Pacific  1:00.21 
 1  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  1:40.97 
 7  100 Fly  Susan E White  72  TCAM  Pacific  2:24.87 
 1  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  3:42.68 
 4  200 Fly  Susan E White  72  TCAM  Pacific  5:09.08 
 1  100 IM  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  1:36.55 
 9  100 IM  Peg K Mc Partland  72  MAM  Pacific  1:56.85 
 1  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  3:30.65 
 1  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  7:28.73 

Women 75-79 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  100 Free  Susan L Munn  76  DAM  Pacific  1:34.98 
 2  200 Free  Susan L Munn  76  DAM  Pacific  3:29.42 
 8  1500 Free  Toni M Wivell  77  TCAM  Pacific  42:04.78 
 4  50 Back  Susan L Munn  76  DAM  Pacific  58.09 
 7  50 Back  Dottie Banta  77  YCMS  Pacific  1:00.02 
 5  100 Back  Susan L Munn  76  DAM  Pacific  2:04.20 
 5  200 Back  Susan L Munn  76  DAM  Pacific  4:21.72 
 9  200 Back  Judith L Morton  75  WCM  Pacific  5:31.24 
 2  50 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  76  TAM  Pacific  54.29 
 5  50 Breast  Susan L Munn  76  DAM  Pacific  58.41 
 8  50 Breast  Ingrid Gaston  75  YCMS  Pacific  1:06.81 
 10  50 Breast  Dottie Banta  77  YCMS  Pacific  1:11.29 
 4  100 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  76  TAM  Pacific  2:05.36 
 8  200 Breast  Jeannine E Olson  75  RINC  Pacific  6:26.59 
 2  50 Fly  Susan L Munn  76  DAM  Pacific  54.24 
 6  50 Fly  Dottie Banta  77  YCMS  Pacific  59.86 
 10  50 Fly  Judith L Morton  75  WCM  Pacific  1:29.36 
 4  100 Fly  Judith L Morton  75  WCM  Pacific  3:18.33 
 3  200 Fly  Judith L Morton  75  WCM  Pacific  6:46.76 
 4  100 IM  Susan L Munn  76  DAM  Pacific  1:53.25 
 9  100 IM  Dottie Banta  77  YCMS  Pacific  2:15.91 
 1  200 IM  Susan L Munn  76  DAM  Pacific  4:08.46 
 3  400 IM  Judith L Morton  75  WCM  Pacific  13:19.61 

Women 80-84 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Barbara F Callison  81  RINC  Pacific  50.29 
 2  100 Free  Barbara F Callison  81  RINC  Pacific  2:00.22 
 5  100 Free  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  2:03.83 
 2  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  4:19.81 
 10  200 Free  Marty Barry  82  RHMS  Pacific  5:34.46 
 4  400 Free  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  9:37.11 
 8  400 Free  Barbara Robben  80  UC38  Pacific  10:49.29 
 5  800 Free  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  19:54.61 
 6  800 Free  Barbara Robben  80  UC38  Pacific  21:24.63 
 2  1500 Free  Ann Kay  80  MELO  Pacific  34:22.19 
 1  100 Back  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  2:16.59 
 7  100 Back  Marty Barry  82  RHMS  Pacific  2:39.78 
 1  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  1:01.13 
 1  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  2:17.04 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  4:48.12 
 1  50 Fly  Barbara F Callison  81  RINC  Pacific  1:04.20 
 1  100 IM  Barbara F Callison  81  RINC  Pacific  2:11.50 
 2  100 IM  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  2:14.88 
 1  200 IM  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  4:49.83 
 1  400 IM  Barbara F Callison  81  RINC  Pacific  10:49.91 

Women 85-89 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Marilyn A Mutzner  85  TCAM  Pacific  1:06.16 
 6  100 Free  Marilyn A Mutzner  85  TCAM  Pacific  2:27.50 
 3  50 Back  Marilyn A Mutzner  85  TCAM  Pacific  1:11.83 
 3  100 Back  Marilyn A Mutzner  85  TCAM  Pacific  2:46.12 

Men 18-24 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Kevin Ferguson  24  TOC  Pacific  23.56 
 10  50 Free  Andrew Saeta  23  TOC  Pacific  24.11 
 2  100 Free  Kevin Ferguson  24  TOC  Pacific  51.76 
 4  200 Free  Andrew Saeta  23  TOC  Pacific  1:59.57 
 8  400 Free  Michael Thomas  22  LAMV  Pacific  4:40.32 
 3  800 Free  Michael Thomas  22  LAMV  Pacific  9:56.86 
 1  1500 Free  Wayland Chang  22  USF  Pacific  17:56.10 
 5  50 Back  Andrew Saeta  23  TOC  Pacific  27.13 
 6  50 Back  Kevin Ferguson  24  TOC  Pacific  27.24 
 7  50 Back  Wilfred R Garcia  24  MVM  Pacific  27.33 
 9  50 Back  Jonathan C Leopold  24  TOC  Pacific  28.07 
 5  100 Back  Rob H Newell  24  TOC  Pacific  59.72 
 7  100 Back  Jonathan C Leopold  24  TOC  Pacific  1:01.40 
 7  200 Back  Michael Thomas  22  LAMV  Pacific  2:32.07 
 2  50 Breast  Kevin Ferguson  24  TOC  Pacific  29.96 
 3  50 Breast  Davis Wuolle  24  SCSC  Pacific  29.97 
 6  50 Breast  Jonathan C Leopold  24  TOC  Pacific  30.60 
 9  50 Breast  Thomas Ferry  18  BAM  Pacific  31.25 
 3  100 Breast  Kevin Ferguson  24  TOC  Pacific  1:05.88 
 4  100 Breast  Davis Wuolle  24  SCSC  Pacific  1:06.00 
 5  100 Breast  Jonathan C Leopold  24  TOC  Pacific  1:06.34 
 9  100 Breast  Thomas Ferry  18  BAM  Pacific  1:07.94 
 5  200 Breast  Evan V Simoni  24  TOC  Pacific  2:39.31 
 6  200 Breast  Davis Wuolle  24  SCSC  Pacific  2:46.30 
 8  200 Breast  Michael Thomas  22  LAMV  Pacific  2:55.48 
 9  50 Fly  Rob H Newell  24  TOC  Pacific  26.74 
 8  200 Fly  Michael Thomas  22  LAMV  Pacific  2:33.93 
 6  100 IM  Jonathan C Leopold  24  TOC  Pacific  1:00.42 
 8  100 IM  Andrew Saeta  23  TOC  Pacific  1:01.70 
 9  100 IM  Wilfred R Garcia  24  MVM  Pacific  1:01.78 
 3  200 IM  Jonathan C Leopold  24  TOC  Pacific  2:13.20 
 10  200 IM  Evan V Simoni  24  TOC  Pacific  2:23.72 
 8  400 IM  Michael Thomas  22  LAMV  Pacific  5:47.31 

Men 25-29 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Alonso Yabar  29  WCM  Pacific  53.54 
 10  200 Free  Carlos F Sanchez  28  SMM  Pacific  2:02.33 
 2  1500 Free  Douwe Yntema  25  TOC  Pacific  17:42.29 
 3  1500 Free  Gates R Winkler  26  MVM  Pacific  18:03.94 
 10  1500 Free  David A Banks  25  MEMO  Pacific  20:41.32 
 6  100 Back  Douwe Yntema  25  TOC  Pacific  1:00.91 
 8  100 Back  Alonso Yabar  29  WCM  Pacific  1:02.40 
 7  50 Breast  Sean R Mahoney  26  WCM  Pacific  30.63 
 2  100 Breast  Sean R Mahoney  26  WCM  Pacific  1:03.85 
 5  100 Breast  Nick L Ferrif  25  TOC  Pacific  1:07.68 
 2  200 Breast  Sean R Mahoney  26  WCM  Pacific  2:11.81 
 9  100 Fly  Christopher J Talbott  28  TOC  Pacific  1:02.49 
 2  200 Fly  Douwe Yntema  25  TOC  Pacific  2:17.68 
 4  200 IM  Douwe Yntema  25  TOC  Pacific  2:16.43 
 10  400 IM  David A Banks  25  MEMO  Pacific  5:39.60 

Men 30-34 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Afolabi Adeleke-Adedoyin  33  UC38  Pacific  24.32 
 6  100 Free  John F Dahlz  30  FOG  Pacific  54.85 
 6  200 Free  John F Dahlz  30  FOG  Pacific  1:59.50 
 2  400 Free  John F Dahlz  30  FOG  Pacific  4:16.50 
 4  800 Free  Zebron J Lemke  34  AAM  Pacific  9:36.22 
 1  1500 Free  John W Dorr  31  TOC  Pacific  17:49.29 
 2  1500 Free  Zebron J Lemke  34  AAM  Pacific  18:16.15 
 6  1500 Free  Matthew G Davie  33  TOC  Pacific  18:48.63 
 9  1500 Free  Matthew D Roper  33  DAM  Pacific  19:17.92 
 5  50 Back  Trent T Holsman  34  TOC  Pacific  29.17 
 8  100 Back  Trent T Holsman  34  TOC  Pacific  1:04.48 
 2  200 Back  Matthew D Roper  33  DAM  Pacific  2:25.02 
 6  50 Breast  Matt Messmer  34  MELO  Pacific  31.96 
 7  50 Breast  Brian W Fogarty  30  MAAC  Pacific  32.17 
 8  50 Breast  Trent T Holsman  34  TOC  Pacific  32.57 
 9  50 Breast  Frank Guan  32  MVM  Pacific  32.72 
 5  100 Breast  Matt Messmer  34  MELO  Pacific  1:11.45 
 7  100 Breast  Russell S Mikuni  32  WCM  Pacific  1:13.04 
 8  100 Breast  Frank Guan  32  MVM  Pacific  1:13.44 
 4  200 Breast  Frank Guan  32  MVM  Pacific  2:41.86 
 6  200 Breast  Russell S Mikuni  32  WCM  Pacific  2:44.89 
 8  50 Fly  Matt Messmer  34  MELO  Pacific  26.93 
 4  100 Fly  John F Dahlz  30  FOG  Pacific  1:00.77 
 7  100 Fly  Trent T Holsman  34  TOC  Pacific  1:01.43 
 2  200 Fly  John F Dahlz  30  FOG  Pacific  2:15.04 
 8  100 IM  John F Dahlz  30  FOG  Pacific  1:03.78 
 5  200 IM  John F Dahlz  30  FOG  Pacific  2:16.54 
 6  200 IM  Trent T Holsman  34  TOC  Pacific  2:22.64 
 4  400 IM  Zebron J Lemke  34  AAM  Pacific  5:16.26 
 8  400 IM  Matthew D Roper  33  DAM  Pacific  5:31.61 

Men 35-39 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Adam M Conway  36  TVM  Pacific  25.19 
 9  100 Free  Adam M Conway  36  TVM  Pacific  56.20 
 5  200 Free  Andy J Nonaka  35  WCM  Pacific  2:04.81 
 1  400 Free  Andy J Nonaka  35  WCM  Pacific  4:17.35 
 2  800 Free  Andy J Nonaka  35  WCM  Pacific  9:10.71 
 3  1500 Free  Jari Salomaa  36  TSUN  Pacific  18:49.56 
 10  1500 Free  Kevin H Donlon  36  USF  Pacific  20:19.79 
 7  200 Back  Jeff R Mellinger  35  WCM  Pacific  2:21.19 
 10  200 Breast  Markus Daene  35  TVM  Pacific  2:47.04 
 2  50 Fly  Adam M Conway  36  TVM  Pacific  26.24 
 6  50 Fly  Erik Zador  36  MAAC  Pacific  27.25 
 4  100 Fly  Adam M Conway  36  TVM  Pacific  59.25 
 8  200 Fly  Markus Daene  35  TVM  Pacific  2:38.86 
 10  400 IM  Markus Daene  35  TVM  Pacific  5:36.35 

Men 40-44 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Jonathan D Flakoll  40  WCM  Pacific  25.55 
 10  50 Free  David R Noble  44  FGST  Pacific  25.62 
 9  100 Free  Ili R Selinger  41  WCM  Pacific  57.64 
 8  200 Free  Jonathan D Flakoll  40  WCM  Pacific  2:07.59 
 9  200 Free  Mark T Fahlen  43  MAAC  Pacific  2:09.69 
 8  400 Free  Mark T Fahlen  43  MAAC  Pacific  4:37.53 
 5  800 Free  Mark T Fahlen  43  MAAC  Pacific  9:44.43 
 7  1500 Free  Darrin T Connolly  43  BAY  Pacific  19:43.45 
 8  1500 Free  Robert M Burks  43  SNM  Pacific  19:45.38 
 3  50 Back  Jonathan D Flakoll  40  WCM  Pacific  30.41 
 5  100 Back  Matthew G Mc Kay  43  TOC  Pacific  1:01.66 
 4  200 Back  Matthew G Mc Kay  43  TOC  Pacific  2:13.47 
 8  100 Fly  Ili R Selinger  41  WCM  Pacific  1:04.36 
 7  100 IM  Jonathan D Flakoll  40  WCM  Pacific  1:05.57 
 8  100 IM  Ili R Selinger  41  WCM  Pacific  1:05.90 
 7  200 IM  Ili R Selinger  41  WCM  Pacific  2:23.81 

Men 45-49 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  1500 Free  Barton S Wells  47  UC38  Pacific  17:13.99 
 6  1500 Free  Jeffrey Enright  48  SMM  Pacific  17:53.00 
 9  1500 Free  Todd E Arris  49  TOC  Pacific  18:49.04 

Men 50-54 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Jon Boone  51  WCM  Pacific  26.31 
 10  50 Free  Scott Mefford  52  SMST  Pacific  26.40 
 10  100 Free  Jon Boone  51  WCM  Pacific  58.72 
 2  200 Free  Darren D Phelan  51  STAN  Pacific  2:05.03 
 3  1500 Free  Tom T Nootbaar  51  WCM  Pacific  19:24.52 
 4  1500 Free  Albert G Boyce  50  TOC  Pacific  19:28.06 
 8  1500 Free  Brad A Gothberg  52  WCM  Pacific  19:43.66 
 5  50 Back  Scott Mefford  52  SMST  Pacific  30.31 
 9  50 Back  Larry H Neuman  51  RAMS  Pacific  31.73 
 1  200 Back  Darren D Phelan  51  STAN  Pacific  2:23.79 
 4  50 Fly  Darren D Phelan  51  STAN  Pacific  28.05 
 8  50 Fly  Kevin Keating  51  SMAC  Pacific  28.56 
 10  50 Fly  Jon Boone  51  WCM  Pacific  28.79 
 2  100 Fly  Darren D Phelan  51  STAN  Pacific  1:02.54 
 5  100 Fly  Kenneth W Tittle  51  WCM  Pacific  1:04.00 
 7  100 Fly  Kevin Keating  51  SMAC  Pacific  1:05.86 
 9  100 Fly  Jon Boone  51  WCM  Pacific  1:06.51 
 1  200 Fly  Darren D Phelan  51  STAN  Pacific  2:21.84 
 4  200 Fly  Kenneth W Tittle  51  WCM  Pacific  2:33.80 
 5  200 Fly  Tom T Nootbaar  51  WCM  Pacific  2:37.93 
 4  200 IM  Darren D Phelan  51  STAN  Pacific  2:22.32 
 5  400 IM  Patrick M Duggan  51  WCM  Pacific  5:27.85 

Men 55-59 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Kurt E Wilson  55  CRUZ  Pacific  26.28 
 6  50 Free  Paul V Carter  57  TOC  Pacific  26.38 
 9  50 Free  Al Humphrey  55  STAN  Pacific  26.88 
 8  100 Free  Steve Cutting  57  TVM  Pacific  59.64 
 6  200 Free  Steve Cutting  57  TVM  Pacific  2:13.60 
 8  200 Free  John R Morales  56  SRM  Pacific  2:14.84 
 4  400 Free  John R Morales  56  SRM  Pacific  4:46.88 
 6  800 Free  John R Morales  56  SRM  Pacific  10:12.29 
 10  800 Free  Bryan D Volpp  57  WCM  Pacific  10:34.14 
 2  1500 Free  Mike Keck  55  TOC  Pacific  19:12.47 
 4  1500 Free  Bryan D Volpp  57  WCM  Pacific  19:42.27 
 7  1500 Free  Loren Druz  58  WCM  Pacific  20:39.22 
 4  50 Back  Paul V Carter  57  TOC  Pacific  31.48 
 5  50 Back  Robert H Heath  57  MAM  Pacific  31.63 
 9  50 Back  Steve Cutting  57  TVM  Pacific  32.97 
 3  100 Back  Robert H Heath  57  MAM  Pacific  1:09.12 
 7  100 Back  Steve Cutting  57  TVM  Pacific  1:10.39 
 4  200 Back  John R Morales  56  SRM  Pacific  2:32.85 
 8  200 Back  Bryan D Volpp  57  WCM  Pacific  2:35.50 
 9  200 Back  Steve Cutting  57  TVM  Pacific  2:37.03 
 7  50 Breast  Paul V Carter  57  TOC  Pacific  33.74 
 10  50 Breast  Gary L Patterson  55  WCM  Pacific  34.38 
 3  100 Breast  Paul V Carter  57  TOC  Pacific  1:14.35 
 7  100 Breast  Gary L Patterson  55  WCM  Pacific  1:15.91 
 9  100 Breast  Bryan D Volpp  57  WCM  Pacific  1:15.93 
 8  200 Breast  Bryan D Volpp  57  WCM  Pacific  2:48.47 
 2  50 Fly  Paul V Carter  57  TOC  Pacific  27.16 
 6  50 Fly  Robert H Heath  57  MAM  Pacific  29.24 
 1  100 Fly  Paul V Carter  57  TOC  Pacific  1:00.98 
 3  100 Fly  Robert H Heath  57  MAM  Pacific  1:05.62 
 4  100 Fly  John R Morales  56  SRM  Pacific  1:07.22 
 3  100 IM  Paul V Carter  57  TOC  Pacific  1:05.29 
 10  100 IM  Steve Cutting  57  TVM  Pacific  1:09.93 
 5  200 IM  Bryan D Volpp  57  WCM  Pacific  2:31.69 
 7  200 IM  John R Morales  56  SRM  Pacific  2:32.66 
 8  200 IM  Steve Cutting  57  TVM  Pacific  2:33.68 
 2  400 IM  John R Morales  56  SRM  Pacific  5:25.21 
 3  400 IM  Bryan D Volpp  57  WCM  Pacific  5:30.23 

Men 60-64 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Eric D Van Boer  60  RHMS  Pacific  27.77 
 9  100 Free  Eric D Van Boer  60  RHMS  Pacific  1:02.87 
 5  800 Free  Jim Clemmons  64  MAM  Pacific  10:21.70 
 4  1500 Free  James M Griffith  61  TOC  Pacific  19:22.56 
 5  1500 Free  Jim Clemmons  64  MAM  Pacific  19:25.47 
 6  1500 Free  Michael G Mc Caffery  61  TOC  Pacific  19:54.52 
 8  50 Back  Eric D Van Boer  60  RHMS  Pacific  33.72 
 9  50 Back  David N Farrand  60  MAAC  Pacific  34.59 
 9  100 Back  Eric D Van Boer  60  RHMS  Pacific  1:15.76 
 7  50 Breast  Eric D Van Boer  60  RHMS  Pacific  36.17 
 8  100 Breast  Jim Clemmons  64  MAM  Pacific  1:21.52 
 4  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  64  MAM  Pacific  2:57.83 
 8  100 IM  Jim Clemmons  64  MAM  Pacific  1:13.71 
 7  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  64  MAM  Pacific  2:42.28 
 10  200 IM  Tom Reudy  60  SMM  Pacific  2:44.62 
 4  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  64  MAM  Pacific  5:45.31 

Men 65-69 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Hugh Wilder  67  SRM  Pacific  28.91 
 8  50 Free  James R DeLacy  68  WCM  Pacific  29.15 
 8  100 Free  Alan D Bernard  65  TAM  Pacific  1:05.32 
 9  100 Free  Hugh Wilder  67  SRM  Pacific  1:06.42 
 5  200 Free  Alan D Bernard  65  TAM  Pacific  2:23.30 
 8  200 Free  Hugh Wilder  67  SRM  Pacific  2:29.21 
 10  200 Free  James R DeLacy  68  WCM  Pacific  2:30.30 
 4  800 Free  Mike Sherrill  65  TOC  Pacific  10:48.31 
 3  1500 Free  Mike Sherrill  65  TOC  Pacific  20:19.66 
 6  1500 Free  Bob B Upshaw  65  WCM  Pacific  21:57.52 
 8  1500 Free  Alan D Bernard  65  TAM  Pacific  22:16.30 
 1  50 Back  Hugh Wilder  67  SRM  Pacific  32.48 
 10  50 Back  Alan D Bernard  65  TAM  Pacific  37.25 
 1  100 Back  Hugh Wilder  67  SRM  Pacific  1:13.49 
 1  200 Back  Alek I Shestakov  65  OAK  Pacific  2:34.93 
 4  200 Back  Hugh Wilder  67  SRM  Pacific  2:46.56 
 9  50 Breast  Alexander Moskovits  65  TAM  Pacific  38.24 
 10  50 Breast  Rick Meyerhoff  67  TAM  Pacific  38.69 
 5  50 Fly  Hugh Wilder  67  SRM  Pacific  31.20 
 8  50 Fly  James R DeLacy  68  WCM  Pacific  31.95 
 4  100 Fly  Alan D Bernard  65  TAM  Pacific  1:16.65 
 5  100 Fly  Hugh Wilder  67  SRM  Pacific  1:17.12 
 10  100 Fly  Rick Meyerhoff  67  TAM  Pacific  1:25.91 
 2  200 Fly  Alan D Bernard  65  TAM  Pacific  2:58.21 
 4  100 IM  Hugh Wilder  67  SRM  Pacific  1:14.77 
 9  100 IM  Alan D Bernard  65  TAM  Pacific  1:17.42 
 2  200 IM  Alek I Shestakov  65  OAK  Pacific  2:34.64 
 6  200 IM  Hugh Wilder  67  SRM  Pacific  2:51.83 
 2  400 IM  Alek I Shestakov  65  OAK  Pacific  5:34.91 
 5  400 IM  Alan D Bernard  65  TAM  Pacific  6:21.07 

Men 70-74 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Richard Burns  71  TAM  Pacific  30.99 
 8  50 Free  John K Whitley  71  WCM  Pacific  31.60 
 9  50 Free  David R Gildea  71  MELO  Pacific  32.45 
 10  50 Free  Alex Crocket  70  FGST  Pacific  32.53 
 5  100 Free  David R Gildea  71  MELO  Pacific  1:12.08 
 9  100 Free  Alex Crocket  70  FGST  Pacific  1:14.56 
 4  200 Free  Richard Burns  71  TAM  Pacific  2:39.46 
 5  200 Free  Don M Davis  70  RHMS  Pacific  2:41.79 
 3  400 Free  Don M Davis  70  RHMS  Pacific  5:43.18 
 5  400 Free  David R Gildea  71  MELO  Pacific  5:51.72 
 6  400 Free  Dan T Willert  72  WCM  Pacific  5:56.11 
 3  800 Free  Don M Davis  70  RHMS  Pacific  12:21.83 
 4  800 Free  Dan T Willert  72  WCM  Pacific  12:29.74 
 6  800 Free  Richard T Todd  72  TCAM  Pacific  12:40.70 
 8  800 Free  Bill Dawson  72  MELO  Pacific  12:53.41 
 1  1500 Free  Don M Davis  70  RHMS  Pacific  22:21.58 
 3  1500 Free  Bill Dawson  72  MELO  Pacific  23:37.71 
 4  1500 Free  Richard T Todd  72  TCAM  Pacific  23:42.44 
 1  50 Back  Richard Burns  71  TAM  Pacific  35.18 
 9  50 Back  Richard T Todd  72  TCAM  Pacific  39.21 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  71  TAM  Pacific  1:18.45 
 8  100 Back  David R Gildea  71  MELO  Pacific  1:28.74 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  71  TAM  Pacific  2:54.01 
 7  200 Back  David R Gildea  71  MELO  Pacific  3:19.36 
 6  50 Breast  David R Gildea  71  MELO  Pacific  39.48 
 1  100 Breast  David R Gildea  71  MELO  Pacific  1:25.54 
 7  100 Breast  Don M Davis  70  RHMS  Pacific  1:35.20 
 2  200 Breast  David R Gildea  71  MELO  Pacific  3:11.42 
 6  200 Breast  Don M Davis  70  RHMS  Pacific  3:29.88 
 5  50 Fly  Richard Burns  71  TAM  Pacific  34.26 
 3  100 Fly  David R Gildea  71  MELO  Pacific  1:26.89 
 9  100 Fly  Richard T Todd  72  TCAM  Pacific  1:45.63 
 2  200 Fly  David R Gildea  71  MELO  Pacific  3:24.56 
 6  200 Fly  Richard T Todd  72  TCAM  Pacific  3:58.88 
 4  100 IM  David R Gildea  71  MELO  Pacific  1:20.93 
 9  100 IM  John K Whitley  71  WCM  Pacific  1:25.73 
 1  400 IM  David R Gildea  71  MELO  Pacific  6:32.72 
 7  400 IM  Bill Dawson  72  MELO  Pacific  7:33.27 

Men 75-79 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  100 Free  David M Fairfield  75  TCAM  Pacific  1:20.23 
 5  200 Free  Barry A Fasbender  77  SMM  Pacific  3:14.33 
 4  400 Free  Barry A Fasbender  77  SMM  Pacific  6:51.47 
 2  800 Free  Barry A Fasbender  77  SMM  Pacific  13:40.38 
 2  1500 Free  Ralph E Brott  75  BAY  Pacific  25:07.41 
 3  1500 Free  Barry A Fasbender  77  SMM  Pacific  25:29.55 
 9  100 Back  David M Fairfield  75  TCAM  Pacific  1:48.90 
 4  200 Back  Barry A Fasbender  77  SMM  Pacific  3:35.65 
 10  50 Breast  David M Fairfield  75  TCAM  Pacific  51.00 
 3  200 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  77  SMM  Pacific  4:09.86 
 4  100 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  77  SMM  Pacific  1:55.80 
 2  200 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  77  SMM  Pacific  4:18.62 
 2  200 IM  Barry A Fasbender  77  SMM  Pacific  3:48.85 
 1  400 IM  Barry A Fasbender  77  SMM  Pacific  7:54.13 

Men 80-84 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  38.44 
 8  50 Free  Ashley O Jones  83  AAM  Pacific  39.97 
 8  100 Free  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  1:32.25 
 10  100 Free  Norman E Stupfel  82  WCM  Pacific  1:36.61 
 9  200 Free  Norman E Stupfel  82  WCM  Pacific  3:41.40 
 7  400 Free  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  7:54.73 
 6  800 Free  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  16:52.78 
 9  800 Free  William E Grohe  81  USF  Pacific  19:02.97 
 4  1500 Free  Robert W Mayo  81  WCM  Pacific  28:39.68 
 6  1500 Free  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  31:09.00 
 9  1500 Free  Frank B Nieman  82  WCM  Pacific  42:14.90 
 10  50 Back  Pierre Hathaway  84  AAM  Pacific  54.56 
 6  100 Back  Pierre Hathaway  84  AAM  Pacific  2:02.95 
 7  200 Back  Pierre Hathaway  84  AAM  Pacific  4:30.07 
 6  50 Breast  Ashley O Jones  83  AAM  Pacific  50.79 
 7  50 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  82  WCM  Pacific  51.41 
 5  100 Breast  Ashley O Jones  83  AAM  Pacific  1:55.20 
 6  100 Breast  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  1:57.66 
 7  100 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  82  WCM  Pacific  2:02.53 
 3  200 Breast  Ashley O Jones  83  AAM  Pacific  4:07.56 
 5  200 Breast  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  4:23.81 
 6  200 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  82  WCM  Pacific  4:35.17 
 4  50 Fly  Ashley O Jones  83  AAM  Pacific  46.78 
 10  50 Fly  William E Grohe  81  USF  Pacific  1:46.81 
 3  100 Fly  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  2:15.82 
 8  100 Fly  William E Grohe  81  USF  Pacific  4:04.02 
 1  200 Fly  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  5:02.81 
 2  200 Fly  William E Grohe  81  USF  Pacific  8:36.63 
 5  100 IM  Ashley O Jones  83  AAM  Pacific  1:48.50 
 6  100 IM  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  1:50.40 
 4  200 IM  Ashley O Jones  83  AAM  Pacific  4:01.48 
 5  200 IM  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  4:09.61 
 2  400 IM  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  9:21.28 
 5  400 IM  William E Grohe  81  USF  Pacific  12:49.29 

Men 85-89 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Harry S Goldsmith  85  AAM  Pacific  51.63 
 7  100 Free  Harry S Goldsmith  85  AAM  Pacific  1:58.15 
 5  200 Free  Harry S Goldsmith  85  AAM  Pacific  4:48.67 
 7  50 Back  Don L Stupfel  86  SMM  Pacific  1:25.39 
 6  100 Back  Don L Stupfel  86  SMM  Pacific  3:12.74 
 4  200 Back  Don L Stupfel  86  SMM  Pacific  6:58.83 

Men 90-94 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Verne H Scott  90  TCAM  Pacific  1:25.18 
 6  100 Free  Verne H Scott  90  TCAM  Pacific  3:25.30 
 5  50 Back  Verne H Scott  90  TCAM  Pacific  1:26.90 
 4  100 Back  Verne H Scott  90  TCAM  Pacific  3:14.93 
Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #62Sponsor #58
Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #61Sponsor #14Sponsor #13
Sponsor #59Sponsor #56Sponsor #60Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #20