USMS Top 10

2014 USMS Top 10 LCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Kristie H Chan  20  USF  Pacific  29.11 
 10  200 Free  Bonnie C Orr  22  FDM  Pacific  2:20.71 
 7  400 Free  Jillian M Oto  21  SMM  Pacific  4:58.28 
 9  400 Free  Ariel J Feeney  24  DAM  Pacific  5:11.19 
 2  800 Free  Jillian M Oto  21  SMM  Pacific  10:15.03 
 3  800 Free  Bonnie C Orr  22  FDM  Pacific  10:16.01 
 6  800 Free  Kristie H Chan  20  USF  Pacific  11:02.21 
 7  1500 Free  Kristie H Chan  20  USF  Pacific  21:50.64 
 7  50 Back  Lia B Schallert  24  USF  Pacific  36.58 
 4  100 Back  Jillian M Oto  21  SMM  Pacific  1:15.93 
 7  200 Back  Lia B Schallert  24  USF  Pacific  2:47.47 
 8  200 Back  Sinclaire Cheong  21  SMM  Pacific  2:50.32 
 9  200 Back  Terra Weeks  24  USF  Pacific  3:19.78 
 4  50 Breast  Danae Petrakis  22  USF  Pacific  37.38 
 1  100 Breast  Danae Petrakis  22  USF  Pacific  1:19.23 
 5  100 Breast  Sophia K Yamauchi  21  SRM  Pacific  1:25.33 
 1  200 Breast  Danae Petrakis  22  USF  Pacific  2:51.92 
 8  200 Breast  Kara Dodd  22  NSA  Pacific  3:41.87 
 3  50 Fly  Penelope R Yamauchi  24  SRM  Pacific  29.97 
 8  50 Fly  Danae Petrakis  22  USF  Pacific  30.86 
 8  100 Fly  Danae Petrakis  22  USF  Pacific  1:11.20 
 3  200 IM  Penelope R Yamauchi  24  SRM  Pacific  2:30.37 
 8  200 IM  Ariel J Feeney  24  DAM  Pacific  2:45.78 
 3  400 IM  Danae Petrakis  22  USF  Pacific  5:48.02 

Women 25-29 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  1500 Free  Amy M Jagust  28  MEMO  Pacific  23:00.84 
 3  100 Back  Katy Houston  27  TOC  Pacific  1:10.79 
 4  200 Back  Lily Clayman  25  USF  Pacific  2:49.86 
 5  200 Back  Kaelly M Farnham  28  SRM  Pacific  2:50.35 
 2  50 Breast  Marie A Ballenger  28  TOC  Pacific  33.39 
 4  50 Breast  Katy Houston  27  TOC  Pacific  35.54 
 1  100 Breast  Marie A Ballenger  28  TOC  Pacific  1:16.89 
 4  100 Breast  Katy Houston  27  TOC  Pacific  1:18.87 
 1  200 Breast  Katy Houston  27  TOC  Pacific  2:45.88 
 10  200 Breast  Kaelly M Farnham  28  SRM  Pacific  3:04.65 
 5  50 Fly  Marie A Ballenger  28  TOC  Pacific  29.98 
 2  100 Fly  Marie A Ballenger  28  TOC  Pacific  1:06.53 
 6  200 Fly  Amy M Jagust  28  MEMO  Pacific  3:08.39 
 4  200 IM  Katy Houston  27  TOC  Pacific  2:32.33 
 8  400 IM  Amy M Jagust  28  MEMO  Pacific  6:26.38 

Women 30-34 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  28.05 
 6  50 Free  Sarah M Hernandez  30  DAM  Pacific  28.16 
 3  100 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  1:00.52 
 4  100 Free  Sarah M Hernandez  30  DAM  Pacific  1:01.18 
 1  200 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  2:11.67 
 4  200 Free  Courtney B Chase  32  TSUN  Pacific  2:19.43 
 2  400 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  4:46.39 
 2  1500 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  19:05.30 
 3  1500 Free  Courtney B Chase  32  TSUN  Pacific  19:08.46 
 4  50 Back  Naoko Watanabe  32  TOC  Pacific  32.36 
 5  50 Back  Sarah M Hernandez  30  DAM  Pacific  32.71 
 2  100 Back  Naoko Watanabe  32  TOC  Pacific  1:08.76 
 1  200 Back  Naoko Watanabe  32  TOC  Pacific  2:31.88 
 5  50 Breast  Sarah M Hernandez  30  DAM  Pacific  37.24 
 4  100 Breast  Laura P Mosca  33  TSUN  Pacific  1:21.38 
 9  100 Breast  Meredith C Bronson  32  MVM  Pacific  1:25.09 
 6  50 Fly  Sarah M Hernandez  30  DAM  Pacific  30.06 
 8  50 Fly  Naoko Watanabe  32  TOC  Pacific  30.25 
 10  50 Fly  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  30.49 
 4  100 Fly  Laura P Mosca  33  TSUN  Pacific  1:08.14 
 5  100 Fly  Naoko Watanabe  32  TOC  Pacific  1:09.08 
 6  100 Fly  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  1:09.11 
 7  100 Fly  Courtney B Chase  32  TSUN  Pacific  1:09.37 
 3  200 Fly  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  30  TVM  Pacific  2:38.11 
 1  400 IM  Courtney B Chase  32  TSUN  Pacific  5:30.05 

Women 35-39 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Ericka L Richards  36  SRM  Pacific  27.30 
 3  50 Free  Katie Glenn  38  STAN  Pacific  27.99 
 1  100 Free  Ericka L Richards  36  SRM  Pacific  1:00.39 
 2  100 Free  Katie Glenn  38  STAN  Pacific  1:00.75 
 9  100 Free  Susan E Keeler  36  WCM  Pacific  1:05.64 
 3  200 Free  Katie Glenn  38  STAN  Pacific  2:16.36 
 4  200 Free  Ericka L Richards  36  SRM  Pacific  2:17.09 
 6  200 Free  Heidi S George  38  UC38  Pacific  2:19.50 
 2  400 Free  Heidi S George  38  UC38  Pacific  4:39.46 
 1  800 Free  Heidi S George  38  UC38  Pacific  9:21.37 
 1  1500 Free  Heidi S George  38  UC38  Pacific  17:28.51 
 7  1500 Free  Giulia M Ferraris  37  SMM  Pacific  22:04.84 
 2  50 Back  Ericka L Richards  36  SRM  Pacific  33.34 
 6  100 Back  Catherine M Fox  37  USF  Pacific  1:18.59 
 1  50 Breast  Katie Glenn  38  STAN  Pacific  33.33 
 3  50 Breast  Ericka L Richards  36  SRM  Pacific  36.25 
 4  50 Breast  Sarah C Bimson  35  DAM  Pacific  36.45 
 7  50 Breast  Allison M Wagner  37  UC38  Pacific  38.01 
 1  100 Breast  Katie Glenn  38  STAN  Pacific  1:14.33 
 5  100 Breast  Allison M Wagner  37  UC38  Pacific  1:20.46 
 2  200 Breast  Katie Glenn  38  STAN  Pacific  2:48.14 
 3  200 Breast  Sarah C Bimson  35  DAM  Pacific  2:51.84 
 2  50 Fly  Ericka L Richards  36  SRM  Pacific  30.10 
 8  50 Fly  Susan E Keeler  36  WCM  Pacific  31.49 
 5  100 Fly  Ericka L Richards  36  SRM  Pacific  1:10.04 
 10  100 Fly  Susan E Keeler  36  WCM  Pacific  1:15.29 
 3  200 Fly  Catherine M Fox  37  USF  Pacific  2:51.16 
 7  200 Fly  Melanie C Belluomini  37  DAM  Pacific  3:17.71 
 3  200 IM  Ericka L Richards  36  SRM  Pacific  2:36.79 
 4  200 IM  Allison M Wagner  37  UC38  Pacific  2:37.20 
 6  200 IM  Susan E Keeler  36  WCM  Pacific  2:40.84 
 10  200 IM  Catherine M Fox  37  USF  Pacific  2:45.75 
 5  400 IM  Susan E Keeler  36  WCM  Pacific  5:56.66 

Women 40-44 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  800 Free  Katie S Elgaaen  44  SMM  Pacific  11:13.76 
 3  1500 Free  Katie S Elgaaen  44  SMM  Pacific  21:21.99 
 7  1500 Free  Karen J Suskiewicz  41  SMM  Pacific  23:15.74 
 8  50 Back  Megumi Ozawa  42  MEMO  Pacific  35.64 
 3  100 Back  Katie S Elgaaen  44  SMM  Pacific  1:14.88 
 7  100 Back  Megumi Ozawa  42  MEMO  Pacific  1:16.30 
 9  100 Back  Andreea C Nicolescu  42  UC38  Pacific  1:17.30 
 3  200 Back  Megumi Ozawa  42  MEMO  Pacific  2:41.70 
 4  200 Back  Katie S Elgaaen  44  SMM  Pacific  2:45.10 
 5  200 Breast  Kristen K Kearns  42  SMM  Pacific  3:15.43 
 7  200 Breast  Karin Rodriguez  43  WOOD  Pacific  3:18.84 
 8  200 Breast  Angela R Smith  40  WCM  Pacific  3:20.83 
 8  50 Fly  Angela R Smith  40  WCM  Pacific  33.05 
 3  200 Fly  Margaret E Reece  42  WCM  Pacific  2:49.10 
 5  200 Fly  Diana H Peroni  42  NUTS  Pacific  3:25.25 
 6  200 IM  Katie S Elgaaen  44  SMM  Pacific  2:45.09 
 8  200 IM  Andreea C Nicolescu  42  UC38  Pacific  2:51.31 

Women 45-49 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Ginger Y Leacox  45  DAM  Pacific  30.12 
 3  1500 Free  Cynthia J Hertzer  45  CRUZ  Pacific  20:49.74 
 7  1500 Free  Robin A Bulman  49  SRM  Pacific  21:35.74 
 6  50 Fly  Laureen K Welting  49  TOC  Pacific  32.21 
 9  100 Fly  Laureen K Welting  49  TOC  Pacific  1:15.86 
 4  200 Fly  Cynthia J Hertzer  45  CRUZ  Pacific  3:05.18 
 6  200 Fly  Sheila Nelson  46  SRM  Pacific  3:14.06 
 8  200 Fly  Ginger Y Leacox  45  DAM  Pacific  3:24.61 
 5  400 IM  Cynthia J Hertzer  45  CRUZ  Pacific  6:07.89 
 8  400 IM  Sara H Jones  46  SRM  Pacific  6:19.47 

Women 50-54 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Carola P Khouri  52  STAN  Pacific  29.56 
 2  100 Free  Carola P Khouri  52  STAN  Pacific  1:04.22 
 3  200 Free  Carola P Khouri  52  STAN  Pacific  2:22.31 
 7  200 Free  Jana Matena  52  MELO  Pacific  2:27.30 
 3  400 Free  Jana Matena  52  MELO  Pacific  5:07.32 
 7  400 Free  Kimberly D Elsbach  51  DAM  Pacific  5:12.12 
 4  800 Free  Jana Matena  52  MELO  Pacific  10:36.80 
 9  800 Free  Lisa A Ward  50  WCM  Pacific  10:55.42 
 3  1500 Free  Jana Matena  52  MELO  Pacific  20:20.39 
 4  1500 Free  Lisa A Ward  50  WCM  Pacific  20:32.66 
 7  50 Back  Merrie E Walts  54  SRM  Pacific  36.22 
 9  50 Back  Joan A Schriger  50  TOC  Pacific  36.35 
 3  100 Back  Joan A Schriger  50  TOC  Pacific  1:16.80 
 7  100 Back  Lisa A Ward  50  WCM  Pacific  1:18.10 
 2  200 Back  Lisa A Ward  50  WCM  Pacific  2:42.74 
 5  200 Back  Joan A Schriger  50  TOC  Pacific  2:47.47 
 8  50 Breast  Jana Matena  52  MELO  Pacific  40.41 
 10  50 Breast  Hilary R Hafner  54  SRM  Pacific  40.74 
 7  200 Breast  Lisa A Ward  50  WCM  Pacific  3:17.74 
 6  50 Fly  Carola P Khouri  52  STAN  Pacific  32.47 
 9  50 Fly  Mary M Cain  54  LOM  Pacific  32.90 
 5  100 Fly  Joan A Schriger  50  TOC  Pacific  1:14.84 
 7  100 Fly  Mary M Cain  54  LOM  Pacific  1:16.06 
 6  200 Fly  Jane E Russell  51  DAM  Pacific  3:04.15 
 3  200 IM  Lisa A Ward  50  WCM  Pacific  2:44.43 

Women 55-59 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Marguerite Meyer  55  TOC  Pacific  31.21 
 8  100 Free  Marguerite Meyer  55  TOC  Pacific  1:10.70 
 1  200 Free  Marguerite Meyer  55  TOC  Pacific  2:24.62 
 1  400 Free  Marguerite Meyer  55  TOC  Pacific  5:00.64 
 1  800 Free  Marguerite Meyer  55  TOC  Pacific  10:21.00 
 1  1500 Free  Marguerite Meyer  55  TOC  Pacific  20:15.42 
 9  1500 Free  Cindy S Lee  57  SMM  Pacific  23:01.07 
 1  50 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  56  SRVM  Pacific  34.83 
 5  50 Back  Erica Sutherland  55  NUTS  Pacific  37.01 
 1  100 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  56  SRVM  Pacific  1:14.42 
 8  100 Back  Cindy S Lee  57  SMM  Pacific  1:23.80 
 1  200 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  56  SRVM  Pacific  2:41.50 
 8  200 Back  Marguerite Meyer  55  TOC  Pacific  2:57.73 
 6  50 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  57  TAM  Pacific  41.38 
 6  100 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  57  TAM  Pacific  1:31.56 
 6  200 Breast  Cokie Lepinski  55  NUTS  Pacific  3:26.95 
 10  200 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  57  TAM  Pacific  3:29.32 
 9  100 Fly  Marguerite Meyer  55  TOC  Pacific  1:22.92 
 2  200 Fly  Marguerite Meyer  55  TOC  Pacific  2:59.62 
 10  200 Fly  Rebecca A Pinto  59  MELO  Pacific  3:29.85 
 2  200 IM  Bonnie M Bilich  56  SRVM  Pacific  2:51.62 
 2  400 IM  Marguerite Meyer  55  TOC  Pacific  6:11.81 
 10  400 IM  Louise S Feeley  55  MELO  Pacific  6:47.23 

Women 60-64 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  63  TAM  Pacific  29.96 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  63  TAM  Pacific  1:05.07 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  63  TAM  Pacific  2:22.28 
 1  400 Free  Laura B Val  63  TAM  Pacific  4:59.87 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  63  TAM  Pacific  34.56 
 2  50 Back  Jane Swagerty-Hill  63  TOC  Pacific  35.82 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  63  TAM  Pacific  1:18.21 
 1  200 Back  Laura B Val  63  TAM  Pacific  2:48.94 
 8  50 Breast  Merry B Finch  60  YCMS  Pacific  43.79 
 8  100 Breast  Merry B Finch  60  YCMS  Pacific  1:39.58 
 6  200 Breast  Merry B Finch  60  YCMS  Pacific  3:35.82 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  63  TAM  Pacific  33.29 
 7  50 Fly  Barbara G Taylor  60  YCMS  Pacific  37.52 
 9  50 Fly  Mary Welsh  61  TCAM  Pacific  38.88 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  63  TAM  Pacific  1:12.55 
 10  100 Fly  Barbara G Taylor  60  YCMS  Pacific  1:36.12 
 7  200 Fly  Barbara G Taylor  60  YCMS  Pacific  3:48.47 
 7  200 IM  Mary Welsh  61  TCAM  Pacific  3:16.00 

Women 65-69 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Martha A Alexander  65  WCM  Pacific  3:03.18 
 9  400 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  67  TAM  Pacific  6:21.05 
 8  800 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  67  TAM  Pacific  12:59.17 
 3  1500 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  67  TAM  Pacific  24:41.50 
 8  200 Back  A Susan Tyler  66  SNM  Pacific  3:37.59 
 6  50 Breast  Martha A Alexander  65  WCM  Pacific  46.62 
 8  100 Breast  Martha A Alexander  65  WCM  Pacific  1:43.70 
 4  200 Breast  Martha A Alexander  65  WCM  Pacific  3:46.87 
 2  50 Fly  A Susan Tyler  66  SNM  Pacific  37.63 
 8  100 Fly  Martha A Alexander  65  WCM  Pacific  1:57.34 
 4  200 IM  Martha A Alexander  65  WCM  Pacific  3:29.32 
 7  200 IM  A Susan Tyler  66  SNM  Pacific  3:34.81 
 5  400 IM  Martha A Alexander  65  WCM  Pacific  7:32.52 

Women 70-74 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  72  TAM  Pacific  37.78 
 5  50 Free  Elizabeth L Roepke  74  SMM  Pacific  39.92 
 10  50 Free  Susan J Allen  70  USF  Pacific  40.94 
 2  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  72  TAM  Pacific  1:31.86 
 7  100 Free  Marcia M Hill  70  WCM  Pacific  1:36.59 
 10  100 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  72  MAM  Pacific  1:38.12 
 2  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  72  TAM  Pacific  3:23.83 
 9  200 Free  Marcia M Hill  70  WCM  Pacific  3:38.44 
 10  200 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  72  MAM  Pacific  3:41.83 
 2  400 Free  Nancy J Ridout  72  TAM  Pacific  7:13.31 
 10  800 Free  Susan J Allen  70  USF  Pacific  17:02.50 
 2  1500 Free  Kate A Coleman  72  USF  Pacific  29:19.80 
 3  1500 Free  Susan J Allen  70  USF  Pacific  29:22.70 
 4  50 Back  Susan J Allen  70  USF  Pacific  49.71 
 9  50 Back  Peg K Mc Partland  72  MAM  Pacific  53.01 
 4  100 Back  Peg K Mc Partland  72  MAM  Pacific  1:54.11 
 2  200 Back  Susan J Allen  70  USF  Pacific  3:53.51 
 3  200 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  71  DAM  Pacific  4:06.14 
 1  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  47.61 
 7  50 Breast  Susan J Allen  70  USF  Pacific  56.24 
 1  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  1:43.02 
 4  100 Breast  Susan J Allen  70  USF  Pacific  1:59.68 
 8  100 Breast  Marcia M Hill  70  WCM  Pacific  2:09.45 
 1  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  3:47.23 
 9  200 Breast  Roswita D Norris  72  DAM  Pacific  5:18.22 
 4  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  48.46 
 5  50 Fly  Elizabeth L Roepke  74  SMM  Pacific  49.10 
 8  50 Fly  Marcia M Hill  70  WCM  Pacific  56.90 
 1  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  1:44.98 
 4  100 Fly  Kate A Coleman  72  USF  Pacific  2:10.35 
 9  100 Fly  Susan J Allen  70  USF  Pacific  2:22.73 
 1  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  3:47.65 
 5  200 Fly  Susan E White  72  TCAM  Pacific  5:22.33 
 1  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  3:33.62 
 6  200 IM  Anne B Long  72  USF  Pacific  4:26.34 
 1  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  70  STAN  Pacific  7:32.26 
 4  400 IM  Anne B Long  72  USF  Pacific  9:12.71 
 8  400 IM  Roswita D Norris  72  DAM  Pacific  10:56.31 

Women 75-79 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Susan L Munn  76  DAM  Pacific  44.04 
 10  50 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  79  SMM  Pacific  48.04 
 3  100 Free  Susan L Munn  76  DAM  Pacific  1:36.10 
 7  100 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  79  SMM  Pacific  1:42.39 
 1  200 Free  Susan L Munn  76  DAM  Pacific  3:28.20 
 7  200 Free  Miek Mc Cubbin  79  SMM  Pacific  3:58.63 
 5  50 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  79  SMM  Pacific  54.10 
 3  100 Back  Susan L Munn  76  DAM  Pacific  1:57.02 
 4  100 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  79  SMM  Pacific  1:59.70 
 6  200 Back  Miek Mc Cubbin  79  SMM  Pacific  4:17.94 
 10  200 Back  Susan L Munn  76  DAM  Pacific  4:27.35 
 7  50 Breast  Susan L Munn  76  DAM  Pacific  59.54 
 9  50 Breast  Joyce M Haworth  77  WCM  Pacific  1:08.16 
 9  100 Breast  Joyce M Haworth  77  WCM  Pacific  2:30.32 
 7  200 Breast  Joyce M Haworth  77  WCM  Pacific  5:22.24 
 5  100 Fly  Judith L Morton  75  WCM  Pacific  3:30.88 
 5  200 Fly  Judith L Morton  75  WCM  Pacific  7:16.91 
 4  200 IM  Susan L Munn  76  DAM  Pacific  4:22.64 
 2  400 IM  Judith L Morton  75  WCM  Pacific  13:54.32 

Women 80-84 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Ann Kay  80  MELO  Pacific  49.32 
 9  50 Free  Janet L Bensu  82  USF  Pacific  1:07.48 
 3  100 Free  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  2:01.21 
 7  100 Free  Janet L Bensu  82  USF  Pacific  2:22.93 
 9  100 Free  Barbara Robben  80  UC38  Pacific  2:29.89 
 1  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  4:07.99 
 6  200 Free  Janet L Bensu  82  USF  Pacific  5:11.79 
 8  200 Free  Ann M Lambertson  84  SMM  Pacific  5:50.57 
 1  400 Free  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  9:02.06 
 5  400 Free  Janet L Bensu  82  USF  Pacific  10:26.56 
 1  800 Free  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  18:19.78 
 3  800 Free  Janet L Bensu  82  USF  Pacific  21:50.42 
 3  1500 Free  Janet L Bensu  82  USF  Pacific  40:55.37 
 2  50 Back  Ann Kay  80  MELO  Pacific  58.26 
 8  50 Back  Marty Barry  82  RHMS  Pacific  1:16.71 
 10  50 Back  Ann M Lambertson  84  SMM  Pacific  1:24.87 
 6  100 Back  Janet L Bensu  82  USF  Pacific  2:54.24 
 5  200 Back  Janet L Bensu  82  USF  Pacific  6:14.81 
 6  200 Back  Ann M Lambertson  84  SMM  Pacific  6:20.32 
 1  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  1:00.04 
 1  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  2:12.05 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  4:48.59 
 3  50 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  1:15.68 
 1  200 IM  Ann M Hirsch  83  WCM  Pacific  4:46.75 

Women 85-89 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Margaret S Voorhees  86  USF  Pacific  1:16.49 
 9  50 Free  Yvonne A Damele  86  MELO  Pacific  1:35.74 
 6  50 Back  Margaret S Voorhees  86  USF  Pacific  1:31.63 
 5  50 Breast  Ilse M Byrnes  87  USF  Pacific  2:00.38 
 5  100 Breast  Ilse M Byrnes  87  USF  Pacific  4:25.68 

Men 18-24 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Kawei Tan  19  SMM  Pacific  25.44 
 5  50 Free  Alex Navarro  24  SMM  Pacific  25.44 
 9  50 Free  Evan Navarro  20  SMM  Pacific  25.70 
 2  100 Free  Alex Navarro  24  SMM  Pacific  54.71 
 8  200 Free  Jacob Abruzzini  22  UC38  Pacific  2:14.54 
 9  200 Free  Alexander S Rossbach  24  DAM  Pacific  2:15.05 
 3  800 Free  Bryant Jacobs  19  SMM  Pacific  9:20.23 
 5  800 Free  Michael Thomas  22  LAMV  Pacific  10:36.22 
 2  1500 Free  Erik Rennspiess  23  SMM  Pacific  18:44.12 
 8  1500 Free  Hoi K Cheung  18  USF  Pacific  25:32.77 
 4  50 Back  Steven T Arms  23  SMM  Pacific  30.35 
 6  50 Back  Derrick Koo  21  SMM  Pacific  31.15 
 7  50 Back  Jacob Abruzzini  22  UC38  Pacific  31.25 
 3  100 Back  Derrick Koo  21  SMM  Pacific  1:06.08 
 6  100 Back  Steven T Arms  23  SMM  Pacific  1:06.84 
 5  200 Back  Jacob Abruzzini  22  UC38  Pacific  2:30.05 
 6  200 Back  Michael Thomas  22  LAMV  Pacific  2:34.10 
 8  200 Back  Davis L Wilson  20  USF  Pacific  2:40.37 
 7  50 Breast  Al Andaluz  23  SMM  Pacific  32.68 
 4  100 Breast  Alex Navarro  24  SMM  Pacific  1:10.13 
 8  100 Breast  Al Andaluz  23  SMM  Pacific  1:14.36 
 10  100 Breast  Steven T Arms  23  SMM  Pacific  1:15.79 
 5  200 Breast  Al Andaluz  23  SMM  Pacific  2:51.61 
 7  200 Breast  Michael Thomas  22  LAMV  Pacific  3:10.60 
 8  200 Breast  Hoi K Cheung  18  USF  Pacific  3:13.31 
 1  50 Fly  Thomas A Shields  23  TOC  Pacific  24.20 
 4  50 Fly  Masa Oto  22  SMM  Pacific  26.72 
 1  100 Fly  Thomas A Shields  23  TOC  Pacific  51.29 
 3  100 Fly  Masa Oto  22  SMM  Pacific  59.51 
 9  100 Fly  Bryant Jacobs  19  SMM  Pacific  1:00.91 
 10  100 Fly  Erik Rennspiess  23  SMM  Pacific  1:01.55 
 1  200 Fly  Thomas A Shields  23  TOC  Pacific  1:55.09 
 7  200 Fly  Michael Thomas  22  LAMV  Pacific  2:48.80 
 6  200 IM  Davis L Wilson  20  USF  Pacific  2:34.80 
 8  200 IM  Steven R Heinsma  20  EBAT  Pacific  2:43.03 
 4  400 IM  Hoi K Cheung  18  USF  Pacific  7:13.57 

Men 25-29 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Nathan Adrian  26  TOC  Pacific  21.69 
 4  50 Free  Christopher J Talbott  28  TOC  Pacific  24.39 
 1  100 Free  Nathan Adrian  26  TOC  Pacific  48.23 
 6  100 Free  Christopher J Talbott  28  TOC  Pacific  54.30 
 7  100 Free  Carlos F Sanchez  28  SMM  Pacific  54.84 
 2  200 Free  Carlos F Sanchez  28  SMM  Pacific  2:01.76 
 6  200 Free  Christopher J Talbott  28  TOC  Pacific  2:05.02 
 10  200 Free  Adam D Eilath  27  USF  Pacific  2:07.15 
 5  400 Free  Carlos F Sanchez  28  SMM  Pacific  4:30.81 
 7  400 Free  Adam D Eilath  27  USF  Pacific  4:37.87 
 3  1500 Free  Adam D Eilath  27  USF  Pacific  19:20.17 
 6  50 Back  Luka Leskur  25  USF  Pacific  29.33 
 10  200 Back  Satori Iwamoto  28  DAM  Pacific  2:41.93 
 1  50 Breast  BJ Johnson  27  STAN  Pacific  28.76 
 5  50 Breast  Egan Gans  28  TOC  Pacific  31.07 
 1  100 Breast  BJ Johnson  27  STAN  Pacific  1:01.12 
 8  100 Breast  Carlos F Sanchez  28  SMM  Pacific  1:11.36 
 1  200 Breast  BJ Johnson  27  STAN  Pacific  2:10.77 
 5  50 Fly  Jonathan B Taylor  26  TOC  Pacific  26.01 
 7  100 Fly  Jonathan B Taylor  26  TOC  Pacific  1:01.81 
 9  100 Fly  Jackson Z Wang  27  USF  Pacific  1:02.06 
 1  200 Fly  Adam D Eilath  27  USF  Pacific  2:23.83 

Men 30-34 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Anthony L Ervin  33  TOC  Pacific  21.55 
 5  50 Free  Trent T Holsman  34  TOC  Pacific  24.71 
 1  100 Free  Anthony L Ervin  33  TOC  Pacific  48.71 
 6  100 Free  Trent T Holsman  34  TOC  Pacific  54.33 
 3  200 Free  John F Dahlz  30  FOG  Pacific  2:01.78 
 2  800 Free  John F Dahlz  30  FOG  Pacific  9:08.56 
 1  1500 Free  John F Dahlz  30  FOG  Pacific  17:26.87 
 3  1500 Free  Zebron J Lemke  34  AAM  Pacific  18:49.06 
 10  100 Back  Stefan J Krawczyk  30  MELO  Pacific  1:07.40 
 8  200 Back  Matthew D Roper  33  DAM  Pacific  2:33.54 
 10  200 Breast  Lucas Salles-Cunha  34  QSS  Pacific  3:08.15 
 8  50 Fly  Trent T Holsman  34  TOC  Pacific  27.56 
 7  100 Fly  John F Dahlz  30  FOG  Pacific  1:01.06 
 3  200 Fly  John F Dahlz  30  FOG  Pacific  2:15.38 
 4  400 IM  John F Dahlz  30  FOG  Pacific  4:56.69 

Men 35-39 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Robert H Bogart  35  QSS  Pacific  24.11 
 2  50 Free  Scott C Greenwood  37  TOC  Pacific  24.31 
 4  50 Free  Mike Pyle  39  STAN  Pacific  24.68 
 8  50 Free  David C Cole  39  UC38  Pacific  25.64 
 3  100 Free  Adam M Conway  36  TVM  Pacific  55.58 
 1  200 Free  Michael Kiedel  39  SMM  Pacific  2:01.76 
 2  400 Free  Michael Kiedel  39  SMM  Pacific  4:32.75 
 9  1500 Free  Kevin H Donlon  36  USF  Pacific  20:29.92 
 5  50 Back  David C Cole  39  UC38  Pacific  29.95 
 5  50 Breast  Sander B Bogdan  36  TVM  Pacific  33.08 
 3  200 Breast  Sander B Bogdan  36  TVM  Pacific  2:47.52 
 1  50 Fly  Adam M Conway  36  TVM  Pacific  25.77 
 2  50 Fly  Scott C Greenwood  37  TOC  Pacific  26.76 
 6  50 Fly  Michael Kiedel  39  SMM  Pacific  27.99 
 4  100 Fly  Michael Kiedel  39  SMM  Pacific  1:02.03 
 10  200 Fly  Edward R Gwin  39  QSS  Pacific  3:37.06 
 4  200 IM  Michael Kiedel  39  SMM  Pacific  2:20.76 
 5  200 IM  Scott C Greenwood  37  TOC  Pacific  2:24.65 

Men 40-44 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  Matthew G Niemi  41  USF  Pacific  57.48 
 8  200 Free  Matthew G Niemi  41  USF  Pacific  2:09.62 
 7  400 Free  Matthew G Niemi  41  USF  Pacific  4:35.80 
 10  400 Free  Mark T Fahlen  43  MAAC  Pacific  4:42.06 
 8  800 Free  Matthew G Niemi  41  USF  Pacific  9:38.58 
 3  1500 Free  Matthew G Niemi  41  USF  Pacific  18:11.22 
 8  1500 Free  James E Hassett  42  CRUZ  Pacific  19:27.35 
 1  200 Fly  David A Sway  41  USF  Pacific  2:20.01 
 8  200 Fly  Tirto Adji  42  SCSC  Pacific  2:42.26 
 9  200 Fly  Ken P Petruzzelli  41  DAM  Pacific  2:42.39 
 5  200 IM  Matthew G Niemi  41  USF  Pacific  2:27.58 

Men 45-49 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Stephen M Smith  48  SAC  Pacific  58.21 
 6  200 Free  Stephen M Smith  48  SAC  Pacific  2:08.43 
 1  400 Free  Barton S Wells  47  UC38  Pacific  4:24.22 
 3  800 Free  Barton S Wells  47  UC38  Pacific  9:19.08 
 1  1500 Free  Barton S Wells  47  UC38  Pacific  17:30.27 
 6  1500 Free  Todd E Arris  49  TOC  Pacific  19:18.57 
 4  100 Back  Stephen M Smith  48  SAC  Pacific  1:09.36 
 1  200 Breast  Sergey O Mariniuk  45  SCSC  Pacific  2:35.26 
 9  100 Fly  Jorge I Angel  47  TVM  Pacific  1:04.34 
 2  200 Fly  Barton S Wells  47  UC38  Pacific  2:18.80 
 1  200 IM  Sergey O Mariniuk  45  SCSC  Pacific  2:16.21 
 4  200 IM  Stephen M Smith  48  SAC  Pacific  2:23.98 
 5  200 IM  Jorge I Angel  47  TVM  Pacific  2:24.94 
 1  400 IM  Sergey O Mariniuk  45  SCSC  Pacific  4:55.26 
 5  400 IM  Jorge I Angel  47  TVM  Pacific  5:12.29 
 6  400 IM  Stephen M Smith  48  SAC  Pacific  5:13.28 

Men 50-54 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Jon Boone  51  WCM  Pacific  26.71 
 8  200 Free  Franz Mortensen  50  SCSC  Pacific  2:15.98 
 10  200 Free  Tom T Nootbaar  51  WCM  Pacific  2:17.06 
 6  1500 Free  Robert A Littlefield  53  TSUN  Pacific  20:06.93 
 7  100 Back  Todd L Lincoln  52  STAN  Pacific  1:09.71 
 9  100 Back  Paul J Frentsos  53  TSUN  Pacific  1:11.99 
 5  200 Back  Hector Chao  50  WCM  Pacific  2:32.99 
 8  200 Back  Paul J Frentsos  53  TSUN  Pacific  2:36.77 
 10  200 Breast  Andrew Brenan  54  SAC  Pacific  3:01.31 
 9  100 Fly  Todd L Lincoln  52  STAN  Pacific  1:06.93 
 2  200 Fly  Tom T Nootbaar  51  WCM  Pacific  2:35.11 
 5  200 Fly  Robert A Littlefield  53  TSUN  Pacific  2:41.77 
 8  200 IM  Todd L Lincoln  52  STAN  Pacific  2:33.11 
 10  200 IM  Paul J Frentsos  53  TSUN  Pacific  2:33.88 
 6  400 IM  Paul J Frentsos  53  TSUN  Pacific  5:33.43 
 10  400 IM  Robert A Littlefield  53  TSUN  Pacific  5:49.70 

Men 55-59 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Kurt E Wilson  55  CRUZ  Pacific  27.25 
 8  1500 Free  Dave Hale  59  SRM  Pacific  19:49.02 
 10  50 Back  Steve Cutting  57  TVM  Pacific  34.04 
 8  100 Back  Steve Cutting  57  TVM  Pacific  1:13.98 
 10  200 Back  Bryan D Volpp  57  WCM  Pacific  2:42.96 
 8  200 Breast  Bryan D Volpp  57  WCM  Pacific  2:56.19 
 1  50 Fly  Paul V Carter  57  TOC  Pacific  27.76 
 1  100 Fly  Paul V Carter  57  TOC  Pacific  1:01.81 
 3  100 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  57  WCM  Pacific  1:08.19 
 7  100 Fly  Michael L Bruner  58  SMM  Pacific  1:09.56 
 7  200 IM  Bryan D Volpp  57  WCM  Pacific  2:35.40 
 6  400 IM  Bryan D Volpp  57  WCM  Pacific  5:40.06 
 10  400 IM  Steven R Czekala  55  TSUN  Pacific  5:42.20 

Men 60-64 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Steve L Baxter  60  CLOV  Pacific  26.92 
 7  50 Free  Tate Holt  63  TAM  Pacific  27.52 
 4  200 Free  Tom Reudy  60  SMM  Pacific  2:18.32 
 3  400 Free  Michael G Mc Caffery  61  TOC  Pacific  4:52.17 
 7  800 Free  John P Nelson  61  JAMM  Pacific  10:37.49 
 9  800 Free  Fred Ferroggiaro  61  TOC  Pacific  10:43.20 
 9  50 Back  Eric D Van Boer  60  RHMS  Pacific  34.16 
 10  50 Back  Fred Ferroggiaro  61  TOC  Pacific  34.42 
 5  100 Back  Eric D Van Boer  60  RHMS  Pacific  1:14.08 
 8  100 Back  Kent P Ford  60  USF  Pacific  1:16.01 
 1  200 Back  Fred Ferroggiaro  61  TOC  Pacific  2:37.07 
 7  50 Breast  Craig M Ottersen  62  SAC  Pacific  35.61 
 7  100 Breast  Tom Reudy  60  SMM  Pacific  1:20.57 
 8  100 Breast  Craig M Ottersen  62  SAC  Pacific  1:20.91 
 4  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  64  MAM  Pacific  2:58.87 
 4  50 Fly  Steve L Baxter  60  CLOV  Pacific  28.58 
 9  50 Fly  Eric D Van Boer  60  RHMS  Pacific  30.36 
 7  200 Fly  Kent P Ford  60  USF  Pacific  3:13.07 
 2  200 IM  Tom Reudy  60  SMM  Pacific  2:36.20 
 5  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  64  MAM  Pacific  2:42.97 
 3  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  64  MAM  Pacific  5:53.29 

Men 65-69 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Julian B Sapirstein  65  USF  Pacific  29.74 
 8  50 Free  Alan D Bernard  65  TAM  Pacific  29.87 
 10  50 Free  Hugh Wilder  67  SRM  Pacific  30.07 
 3  100 Free  Julian B Sapirstein  65  USF  Pacific  1:05.75 
 4  100 Free  Alan D Bernard  65  TAM  Pacific  1:05.93 
 7  100 Free  Hugh Wilder  67  SRM  Pacific  1:06.49 
 2  200 Free  Alan D Bernard  65  TAM  Pacific  2:23.10 
 5  200 Free  Julian B Sapirstein  65  USF  Pacific  2:28.15 
 8  200 Free  Hugh Wilder  67  SRM  Pacific  2:30.45 
 9  200 Free  Mike Sherrill  65  TOC  Pacific  2:31.94 
 10  200 Free  Wes Ashford  66  PCCM  Pacific  2:33.04 
 2  400 Free  Joel R Wilson  66  CRUZ  Pacific  5:06.67 
 7  400 Free  Mike Sherrill  65  TOC  Pacific  5:19.44 
 10  400 Free  Alan D Bernard  65  TAM  Pacific  5:27.40 
 4  800 Free  Mike Sherrill  65  TOC  Pacific  10:47.65 
 5  800 Free  Joel R Wilson  66  CRUZ  Pacific  10:47.97 
 9  800 Free  Wes Ashford  66  PCCM  Pacific  11:42.45 
 10  800 Free  Randy I Brown  66  SMM  Pacific  11:52.75 
 3  1500 Free  Joel R Wilson  66  CRUZ  Pacific  20:43.73 
 4  1500 Free  Hugh Wilder  67  SRM  Pacific  22:13.57 
 8  1500 Free  Julian B Sapirstein  65  USF  Pacific  22:52.77 
 1  50 Back  Hugh Wilder  67  SRM  Pacific  33.54 
 10  50 Back  Edward Rudloff  67  TOC  Pacific  38.03 
 1  100 Back  Hugh Wilder  67  SRM  Pacific  1:15.29 
 3  200 Back  Alek I Shestakov  65  OAK  Pacific  2:51.64 
 5  200 Back  Hugh Wilder  67  SRM  Pacific  2:53.01 
 10  200 Back  Edward Rudloff  67  TOC  Pacific  3:02.85 
 6  50 Breast  Rick Meyerhoff  67  TAM  Pacific  38.38 
 7  50 Breast  Alexander Moskovits  65  TAM  Pacific  38.59 
 7  100 Breast  Joel R Wilson  66  CRUZ  Pacific  1:29.45 
 9  100 Breast  Alexander Moskovits  65  TAM  Pacific  1:30.30 
 3  200 Breast  Joel R Wilson  66  CRUZ  Pacific  3:12.47 
 3  50 Fly  Hugh Wilder  67  SRM  Pacific  31.62 
 7  50 Fly  Randy I Brown  66  SMM  Pacific  33.03 
 8  50 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  67  DAM  Pacific  33.11 
 9  50 Fly  Alek I Shestakov  65  OAK  Pacific  33.73 
 10  50 Fly  Rick Meyerhoff  67  TAM  Pacific  34.11 
 2  100 Fly  Alek I Shestakov  65  OAK  Pacific  1:13.29 
 5  100 Fly  Alan D Bernard  65  TAM  Pacific  1:17.97 
 6  100 Fly  Randy I Brown  66  SMM  Pacific  1:20.74 
 1  200 Fly  Joel R Wilson  66  CRUZ  Pacific  2:49.95 
 4  200 Fly  Alan D Bernard  65  TAM  Pacific  3:04.74 
 2  200 IM  Alek I Shestakov  65  OAK  Pacific  2:41.20 
 4  200 IM  Alan D Bernard  65  TAM  Pacific  2:50.77 
 1  400 IM  Alek I Shestakov  65  OAK  Pacific  5:50.98 
 5  400 IM  Alan D Bernard  65  TAM  Pacific  6:29.89 

Men 70-74 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  James E Elder  71  TOC  Pacific  28.58 
 3  50 Free  Richard Burns  71  TAM  Pacific  29.76 
 5  50 Free  Robert H Olson  70  WCM  Pacific  30.37 
 6  50 Free  John K Whitley  71  WCM  Pacific  31.33 
 2  100 Free  James E Elder  71  TOC  Pacific  1:05.79 
 3  100 Free  Richard Burns  71  TAM  Pacific  1:09.31 
 8  100 Free  Robert H Olson  70  WCM  Pacific  1:12.62 
 10  100 Free  Dan T Willert  72  WCM  Pacific  1:12.73 
 3  200 Free  Kenneth A Frost  70  TAM  Pacific  2:39.88 
 4  200 Free  Don M Davis  70  RHMS  Pacific  2:44.92 
 5  200 Free  Dan T Willert  72  WCM  Pacific  2:45.82 
 4  400 Free  Don M Davis  70  RHMS  Pacific  5:48.88 
 8  400 Free  Dan T Willert  72  WCM  Pacific  5:59.90 
 10  400 Free  David R Gildea  71  MELO  Pacific  6:10.20 
 2  800 Free  Don M Davis  70  RHMS  Pacific  12:19.75 
 1  1500 Free  Don M Davis  70  RHMS  Pacific  23:18.93 
 4  1500 Free  Bill Dawson  72  MELO  Pacific  24:20.59 
 5  1500 Free  David R Gildea  71  MELO  Pacific  25:30.88 
 1  50 Back  Richard Burns  71  TAM  Pacific  34.73 
 5  50 Back  John K Whitley  71  WCM  Pacific  38.92 
 7  50 Back  Richard T Todd  72  TCAM  Pacific  40.27 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  71  TAM  Pacific  1:16.93 
 3  100 Back  John K Whitley  71  WCM  Pacific  1:26.93 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  71  TAM  Pacific  2:47.98 
 9  200 Back  David R Gildea  71  MELO  Pacific  3:27.43 
 1  50 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  70  TAM  Pacific  37.34 
 6  50 Breast  Don M Davis  70  RHMS  Pacific  42.26 
 9  50 Breast  John K Whitley  71  WCM  Pacific  42.82 
 1  100 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  70  TAM  Pacific  1:23.65 
 5  100 Breast  Richard T Todd  72  TCAM  Pacific  1:32.29 
 9  100 Breast  Don M Davis  70  RHMS  Pacific  1:38.66 
 1  200 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  70  TAM  Pacific  3:07.93 
 4  200 Breast  David R Gildea  71  MELO  Pacific  3:22.21 
 8  200 Breast  Don M Davis  70  RHMS  Pacific  3:37.78 
 2  50 Fly  Richard Burns  71  TAM  Pacific  31.59 
 4  50 Fly  James E Elder  71  TOC  Pacific  32.27 
 5  50 Fly  Robert H Olson  70  WCM  Pacific  32.63 
 8  50 Fly  Kenneth A Frost  70  TAM  Pacific  36.59 
 2  100 Fly  Richard Burns  71  TAM  Pacific  1:16.14 
 5  200 Fly  David R Gildea  71  MELO  Pacific  3:55.99 
 7  200 Fly  Bill Dawson  72  MELO  Pacific  4:01.27 
 1  200 IM  Richard Burns  71  TAM  Pacific  2:56.78 
 3  200 IM  Kenneth A Frost  70  TAM  Pacific  2:58.31 
 4  200 IM  David R Gildea  71  MELO  Pacific  3:12.98 
 2  400 IM  David R Gildea  71  MELO  Pacific  6:54.25 
 7  400 IM  Bill Dawson  72  MELO  Pacific  7:26.67 

Men 75-79 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  William G Van Horn  76  TOC  Pacific  32.88 
 1  100 Free  William G Van Horn  76  TOC  Pacific  1:14.93 
 3  100 Free  David M Fairfield  75  TCAM  Pacific  1:19.64 
 2  200 Free  William G Van Horn  76  TOC  Pacific  2:59.42 
 3  200 Free  David M Fairfield  75  TCAM  Pacific  3:04.18 
 2  400 Free  David M Fairfield  75  TCAM  Pacific  6:48.31 
 4  400 Free  Barry A Fasbender  77  SMM  Pacific  6:59.52 
 6  400 Free  Ed V Lane  75  WCM  Pacific  7:04.14 
 3  800 Free  David M Fairfield  75  TCAM  Pacific  14:09.83 
 4  800 Free  Barry A Fasbender  77  SMM  Pacific  14:17.90 
 5  800 Free  William G Van Horn  76  TOC  Pacific  14:22.83 
 6  800 Free  Robert F Norris  76  DAM  Pacific  15:26.05 
 3  1500 Free  Barry A Fasbender  77  SMM  Pacific  27:21.52 
 4  1500 Free  Kent M Price  76  STAN  Pacific  29:19.76 
 5  1500 Free  Robert F Norris  76  DAM  Pacific  29:24.05 
 2  50 Back  William G Van Horn  76  TOC  Pacific  42.37 
 3  50 Back  Robert F Norris  76  DAM  Pacific  44.34 
 9  50 Back  Barry A Fasbender  77  SMM  Pacific  48.75 
 3  100 Back  Robert F Norris  76  DAM  Pacific  1:38.91 
 8  100 Back  Barry A Fasbender  77  SMM  Pacific  1:49.99 
 2  200 Back  Robert F Norris  76  DAM  Pacific  3:35.92 
 3  200 Back  Barry A Fasbender  77  SMM  Pacific  3:44.42 
 5  50 Breast  Jack C Fleming  79  USF  Pacific  46.43 
 10  50 Breast  Jim E Perilman  75  WCM  Pacific  48.80 
 6  100 Breast  Jim E Perilman  75  WCM  Pacific  1:51.91 
 9  100 Breast  Jack C Fleming  79  USF  Pacific  1:59.21 
 3  200 Breast  Jim E Perilman  75  WCM  Pacific  4:14.50 
 4  200 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  77  SMM  Pacific  4:15.13 
 5  200 Breast  Jack C Fleming  79  USF  Pacific  4:20.59 
 7  50 Fly  Jim E Perilman  75  WCM  Pacific  46.72 
 2  100 Fly  Jack C Fleming  79  USF  Pacific  1:53.40 
 4  100 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  77  SMM  Pacific  2:00.55 
 5  100 Fly  Jim E Perilman  75  WCM  Pacific  2:02.35 
 3  200 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  77  SMM  Pacific  4:30.90 
 4  200 Fly  William G Van Horn  76  TOC  Pacific  4:42.81 
 2  200 IM  Barry A Fasbender  77  SMM  Pacific  3:57.75 
 1  400 IM  Barry A Fasbender  77  SMM  Pacific  8:22.26 

Men 80-84 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Donald P Hill  82  TOC  Pacific  35.29 
 9  50 Free  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  37.79 
 9  100 Free  Robert W Mayo  81  WCM  Pacific  1:39.28 
 7  200 Free  Stan F Morner  80  WCM  Pacific  3:26.73 
 10  200 Free  Robert W Mayo  81  WCM  Pacific  3:34.88 
 7  400 Free  Robert W Mayo  81  WCM  Pacific  7:35.75 
 5  800 Free  Robert W Mayo  81  WCM  Pacific  15:26.33 
 6  800 Free  Stan F Morner  80  WCM  Pacific  15:28.74 
 3  1500 Free  Robert W Mayo  81  WCM  Pacific  30:06.57 
 5  1500 Free  William E Grohe  81  USF  Pacific  35:18.23 
 4  100 Back  Robert W Mayo  81  WCM  Pacific  1:45.23 
 7  100 Back  Pierre Hathaway  84  AAM  Pacific  1:59.65 
 3  200 Back  Robert W Mayo  81  WCM  Pacific  3:53.13 
 7  200 Back  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  4:27.35 
 9  200 Back  Pierre Hathaway  84  AAM  Pacific  4:32.09 
 4  50 Breast  Ashley O Jones  83  AAM  Pacific  50.78 
 8  50 Breast  Stan F Morner  80  WCM  Pacific  51.55 
 5  100 Breast  Ashley O Jones  83  AAM  Pacific  1:55.24 
 4  200 Breast  Ashley O Jones  83  AAM  Pacific  4:13.33 
 5  200 Breast  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  4:24.05 
 7  200 Breast  Stan F Morner  80  WCM  Pacific  4:39.92 
 3  50 Fly  Ashley O Jones  83  AAM  Pacific  46.72 
 8  50 Fly  Stan F Morner  80  WCM  Pacific  55.42 
 6  100 Fly  Stan F Morner  80  WCM  Pacific  2:22.29 
 8  100 Fly  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  2:28.15 
 4  200 Fly  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  5:38.61 
 5  200 Fly  William E Grohe  81  USF  Pacific  8:34.25 
 3  200 IM  Ashley O Jones  83  AAM  Pacific  3:57.87 
 5  200 IM  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  4:13.10 
 8  200 IM  Bob O Garretson  81  TCAM  Pacific  5:44.22 
 9  200 IM  William E Grohe  81  USF  Pacific  6:02.64 
 4  400 IM  John F Sulzbach  80  MELO  Pacific  9:50.33 
 7  400 IM  William E Grohe  81  USF  Pacific  12:46.39 

Men 85-89 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Harry S Goldsmith  85  AAM  Pacific  50.77 
 5  100 Free  Harry S Goldsmith  85  AAM  Pacific  1:59.46 
 4  200 Free  Harry S Goldsmith  85  AAM  Pacific  4:34.18 
 10  50 Back  Richard D Schomburg  88  USF  Pacific  1:53.56 

Men 90-94 LCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Frank R Grannis  90  TOC  Pacific  50.24 
 3  100 Free  Frank R Grannis  90  TOC  Pacific  1:54.47 
 2  200 Free  Frank R Grannis  90  TOC  Pacific  4:29.52 
 5  50 Back  Frank R Grannis  90  TOC  Pacific  1:03.70 
 4  100 Back  Frank R Grannis  90  TOC  Pacific  2:21.31 
 3  200 Back  Frank R Grannis  90  TOC  Pacific  5:08.35 
 1  50 Fly  Frank R Grannis  90  TOC  Pacific  1:03.95 
 1  100 Fly  Frank R Grannis  90  TOC  Pacific  2:49.34 
 1  200 IM  Frank R Grannis  90  TOC  Pacific  5:08.02 
Sponsor #62Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #49
Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #60Sponsor #29Sponsor #25
Sponsor #56Sponsor #36Sponsor #58Sponsor #41Sponsor #61Sponsor #59Sponsor #43