2005 USMS Short Course Nationals Results

Results

Final results are available here for each age group. Results are also available by event in the real time results area as well as the searchable database of results. There is also a zip archive containing a separate text file with results for each LMSC available here, which may be useful for local newsletters.

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Mixed Relay Results

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:30.81   4/25/2004  YMCA INDY SWIM FIT            
                                             Christoffel, Ben J            
                                             Dwyer, Brighid M              
                                             Kilian, Caroline A            
                                             Dawkins, Adam S               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           X18+   TOC    1:36.70     1:32.55     22.00
     1) Leahy, James P (M24)             2) Dorr, Mc Call J (F24)            
     3) Omphroy, Nicole D (F26)          4) Hessler, Carl J (M24)            
         21.86(21.86)       46.92(25.06)    1:11.42(24.50)    1:32.55(21.13)

  2  CMS 'A'                           X18+   CMS    1:35.90     1:35.19     18.00
     1) Eisenhuth, Matthew S (M31)       2) McDermott, Kimberly A (F24)      
     3) Myers, Jill (F27)                4) Putnam, Robert T (M31)           
         21.24(21.24)       47.50(26.26)    1:13.17(25.67)    1:35.19(22.02)

  3  REDT 'A'                          X18+  REDT    1:40.00     1:35.20     16.00
     1) Bridges, Patrick D (M38)         2) Gary, Kristin J (F37)            
     3) Monu, Ngozi R (F24)              4) Gomberg, Marc S (M30)            
         23.50(23.50)       48.29(24.79)    1:12.86(24.57)    1:35.20(22.34)

  4  VMST 'A'                          X18+  VMST    1:35.50     1:35.84     14.00
     1) Conlin, Cheryl (F37)             2) McClure, Rab H (M35)             
     3) Phillips, Alice W (F39)          4) Garrett, Benjamin C (M19)        
         25.73(25.73)       48.63(22.90)    1:13.78(25.15)    1:35.84(22.06)

  5  FLAQ 'A'                          X18+  FLAQ    1:36.00     1:35.95     12.00
     1) Casey, Kevin M (M19)             2) Dwors, Liz C (F24)               
     3) Noland, Katherine O (F18)        4) Meyers, Ronald A (M19)           
         25.06(25.06)       50.28(25.22)    1:14.66(24.38)    1:35.95(21.29)

  6  GOLD 'A'                          X18+  GOLD    1:41.00     1:36.45     10.00
     1) Levine, Nancy E (F22)            2) Devanney, Sean C (M22)           
     3) Taylor, Sharon C (F19)           4) Darzi, Bruno C (M26)             
         26.06(26.06)       47.79(21.73)    1:15.13(27.34)    1:36.45(21.32)

  7  DOC 'A'                           X18+   DOC    1:43.00     1:38.10      8.00
     1) Cornett, Andrew C (M23)          2) Hoffman, Jessica L (F23)         
     3) Eaton, Jessica J (F24)           4) Porter, Michael L (M24)          
         22.84(22.84)       50.10(27.26)    1:15.58(25.48)    1:38.10(22.52)

  8  AMS 'A'                           X18+   AMS    1:36.99     1:38.49      6.00
     1) Calhoun, Terence A (M19)         2) Hawkins, Lindsay (F20)           
     3) Younce, Marissa (F21)            4) Lias, Robert (M26)               
         23.44(23.44)       48.66(25.22)    1:15.78(27.12)    1:38.49(22.71)

  9  NCMS 'A'                          X18+  NCMS    1:39.00     1:38.58      4.00
     0) Robison, Doracy K (F24)          
     1) Crankshaw, Erik C (M33)          
     3) Keto, Alexis D (F26)             4) Farrell, Andrew J (M34)          
         22.91(22.91)       51.08(28.17)    1:15.84(24.76)    1:38.58(22.74)

 10  PNA 'A'                           X18+   PNA    1:37.50     1:39.19      2.00
     1) Merrifield, Jason J (M19)        2) Jacobson, Naomi (F21)            
     3) Jacobson, Erin C (F20)           4) Kroll, Alden E (M22)             
         23.35(23.35)       50.29(26.94)    1:16.37(26.08)    1:39.19(22.82)

 11  CLVM 'A'                          X18+  CLVM    1:36.97     1:39.37      0.00
     1) Wynn, Ryan H (M26)               2) Publow, Liane N (F21)            
     3) Dennison, Keith (M34)            4) Colavito, Violet A (F21)         
         23.10(23.10)       49.53(26.43)    1:12.28(22.75)    1:39.37(27.09)

 12  RMST 'B'                          X18+  RMST    1:39.86     1:39.43      0.00
     1) Andrepont, Daniel M (M23)        2) O'Reilly, Jennifer M (F25)       
     3) Jay, Mike (M43)                  4) Lueker, Mary B (F40)             
         22.65(22.65)       48.47(25.82)    1:13.62(25.15)    1:39.43(25.81)

 13  FLAQ 'B'                          X18+  FLAQ    1:40.00     1:39.76      0.00
     1) Willman, Karl D (M22)            2) Cross, Laura (F23)               
     3) Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann (F18)     4) Chandlee, Thomas E (M20)         
         23.22(23.22)       49.26(26.04)    1:16.08(26.82)    1:39.76(23.68)

 14  FACT 'A'                          X18+  FACT    1:44.08     1:41.70      0.00
     1) Connor, Chris S (M29)            2) Wilson, Marly J (F21)            
     3) Drake, Kristen L (F26)           4) Lockaby, Jay R (M34)             
         24.22(24.22)       52.96(28.74)    1:19.37(26.41)    1:41.70(22.33)

 15  IM 'A'                            X18+    IM    1:41.00     1:41.98      0.00
     1) Christian, Dan (M24)             2) Perry, Kelly M (F26)             
     3) Hogan, Kristin (F24)             4) Ristuccia, Joel (M24)            
         25.02(25.02)       50.68(25.66)    1:18.25(27.57)    1:41.98(23.73)

 16  REDT 'B'                          X18+  REDT    1:42.50     1:42.17      0.00
     1) Gomberg, Michael C (M32)         2) Eichorn, Tracy A (F27)           
     3) Friedman, Jodie L (F23)          4) Lee, James P (M28)               
         24.53(24.53)       50.77(26.24)    1:17.34(26.57)    1:42.17(24.83)

 17  FLAQ 'C'                          X18+  FLAQ    1:43.00     1:43.27      0.00
     1) Byrnes, Kathie M (F22)           2) Bennett, James W (M26)           
     3) Brown, Kathie (F23)              4) Dillon, Duffy (M40)              
                            52.46(52.46)    1:20.11(27.65)    1:43.27(23.16)
                                                          

 18  SKY 'A'                           X18+   SKY    1:49.00     1:43.34      0.00
     1) Holmes, Robert C (M42)           2) Nieto, Alexandra (F32)           
     3) Nieto, Jose Manuel (M24)         4) Weeter, Leslie A (F27)           
         24.71(24.71)       51.23(26.52)    1:15.63(24.40)    1:43.34(27.71)

 19  RIDG 'A'                          X18+  RIDG    1:42.05     1:43.85      0.00
     1) Wood, Steve (M45)                2) Jones, Beth (F48)                
     3) Paquette, Nicole (F23)           4) Lovell, Jason D (M27)            
         22.41(22.41)       52.72(30.31)    1:21.25(28.53)    1:43.85(22.60)

 20  IM 'B'                            X18+    IM    1:43.10     1:44.01      0.00
     1) Krenzer, Brian (M26)             2) Malmfeldt, Sarah (F25)           
     3) Liberty, Laurel (F23)            4) Traynor, John (M45)              
         24.64(24.64)       51.06(26.42)    1:17.02(25.96)    1:44.01(26.99)

 21  GOST 'A'                          X18+  GOST    1:48.94     1:44.93      0.00
     1) Haver, Alli (F20)                2) Browning, Steven J (M23)         
     3) Erwin, Sarah E (F22)             4) Kelly, Kip (M30)                 
         25.68(25.68)       52.56(26.88)    1:20.17(27.61)    1:44.93(24.76)

 22  ARIZ 'A'                          X18+  ARIZ    1:43.99     1:47.24      0.00
     1) Sparr, Patrick (M58)             2) Jenner, Jacqueline E (F21)       
     3) Bernard, Kimball (M60)           4) Major, Becki P (F41)             
                            34.78(34.78)    1:19.71(44.93)    1:47.24(27.53)
                                                          

 23  NEM 'A'                           X18+   NEM    1:48.20     1:50.37      0.00
     1) Stanley, Jeffrey P (M27)         2) Gilson, Meredith P (F33)         
     3) Wroblewski, Kaitlyn A (F21)      4) Coulon, Kevin P (M23)            
         24.42(24.42)       52.75(28.33)    1:27.90(35.15)    1:50.37(22.47)

 24  GAJA 'A'                          X18+  GAJA    1:55.00     1:53.08      0.00
     1) Mc Gee, Beth O (F43)             2) Stokes, Fred J (M60)             
     3) Morris, Alexis L (F22)           4) Bate, Andrew E (M27)             
         25.84(25.84)       58.36(32.52)    1:28.51(30.15)    1:53.08(24.57)

 25  REDT 'C'                          X18+  REDT    1:50.00     1:53.48      0.00
     1) Conway, Erin M (F24)             2) Conley, Stuart (M42)             
     3) Fran, Ethan (M34)                4) Bowman, Susan A (F49)            
         29.94(29.94)       55.93(25.99)    1:22.80(26.87)    1:53.48(30.68)

 26  VMST 'B'                          X18+  VMST    1:43.90     1:53.86      0.00
     1) Frisch, Alexandria (F26)         2) Miller, James C (M23)            
     3) Miller, Rebecca L (F25)          4) Frogley, Chris S (M61)           
         26.35(26.35)       52.61(26.26)    1:23.23(30.62)    1:53.86(30.63)

 27  REDT 'D'                          X18+  REDT    1:54.00     2:04.11      0.00
     1) Chan, Andy M (M39)               2) Garon, Ilana M (F24)             
     3) Menocal, Carmen E (F31)          4) Grim, Frederick E (M28)          
         29.01(29.01)     1:01.22(32.21)    1:34.13(32.91)    2:04.11(29.98)

  0  PNA 'B'                           X18+   PNA    1:41.50          NS      0.00
     1) Arnold, Mark A (M30)             2) Salman, Erin K (F21)             
     3) Dowd, Laura D (F21)              4) Kays, David E (M37)              

  0  SSMS 'A'                          X18+  SSMS    1:50.00          NS      0.00
     1) Wilson, Pat (M63)                2) Lane, Joan (F41)                 
     3) Zuelke, Tim (M47)                4) King, Michele (F23)              

  0  UMSN 'A'                          X18+  UMSN         NT          NS      0.00
     1) Kaminski, Megan K (F21)          2) Shanks, Eric H (M46)             
     3) Fredrick, Derron C (M37)         4) Prenosil, Sarah M (F19)          


Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:41.15   5/21/1995  GOLD COAST MASTERS            
                                             Perkins, Lorraine M           
                                             Heath, John A                 
                                             Walker, Scott J               
                                             Hageman, Heather M            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           X18+   TOC    1:44.50     1:43.64     22.00
     1) Diamond, Margo S (F27)           2) Leahy, James P (M24)             
     3) Dorr, Mc Call J (F24)            4) Hessler, Carl J (M24)            
         28.76(28.76)       55.83(27.07)    1:22.43(26.60)    1:43.64(21.21)

  2  OMAH 'A'                          X18+  OMAH    1:49.53     1:46.34     18.00
     1) Barr, J B (M36)                  2) Barr, Julie (F35)                
     3) Olson, Drew C (M19)              4) Olson, Carol C (F42)             
         25.81(25.81)       58.57(32.76)    1:21.70(23.13)    1:46.34(24.64)

  3  FLAQ 'A'                          X18+  FLAQ    1:49.00     1:46.37     16.00
     1) Byrnes, Kathie M (F22)           2) Anderson, Chris (M30)            
     3) Meyers, Ronald A (M19)           4) Thieler, Elise G (F24)           
         28.44(28.44)       58.10(29.66)    1:21.15(23.05)    1:46.37(25.22)

  4  NCMS 'A'                          X18+  NCMS    1:50.00     1:49.56     14.00
     0) Robison, Doracy K (F24)          
     1) Gooch, Greg R (M33)              2) Dimsdale, Todd (M47)             4) Keto, Alexis D (F26)             
         26.39(26.39)       55.13(28.74)    1:24.50(29.37)    1:49.56(25.06)

  5  SKY 'A'                           X18+   SKY    1:54.00     1:52.05     12.00
     1) Nieto, Alexandra (F32)           2) Kappler, Jennifer (F30)          
     3) Nieto, Jose Manuel (M24)         4) Kappler, Jerrod (M28)            
         31.10(31.10)     1:05.58(34.48)    1:31.85(26.27)    1:52.05(20.20)

  6  PNA 'B'                           X18+   PNA    1:58.00     1:52.48      9.00
     1) Arnold, Mark A (M30)             2) Kays, David E (M37)              
     3) Jacobson, Naomi (F21)            4) Dowd, Laura D (F21)              
         26.21(26.21)       55.92(29.71)    1:25.85(29.93)    1:52.48(26.63)

  6  VMST 'A'                          X18+  VMST    1:49.70     1:52.48      9.00
     1) Stringer, Rick H (M55)           2) Conlin, Cheryl (F37)             
     3) Garrett, Benjamin C (M19)        4) Jaeger, Debbie K (F42)           
         29.08(29.08)     1:01.15(32.07)    1:25.64(24.49)    1:52.48(26.84)

  8  GOLD 'A'                          X18+  GOLD    1:51.00     1:52.70      6.00
     1) Hicks, Steve S (M39)             2) Levine, Nancy E (F22)            
     3) Taylor, Sharon C (F19)           4) Devanney, Sean C (M22)           
         27.43(27.43)     1:00.12(32.69)    1:31.24(31.12)    1:52.70(21.46)

  9  PNA 'A'                           X18+   PNA    1:56.40     1:52.86      4.00
     1) Salman, Erin K (F21)             2) Kroll, Alden E (M22)             
     3) Merrifield, Jason J (M19)        4) Jacobson, Erin C (F20)           
         32.01(32.01)     1:00.29(28.28)    1:25.54(25.25)    1:52.86(27.32)

 10  RMST 'A'                          X18+  RMST    1:54.23     1:52.98      2.00
     1) Andrepont, Daniel M (M23)        2) O'Reilly, Jennifer M (F25)       
     3) Jay, Mike (M43)                  4) Lueker, Mary B (F40)             
         26.98(26.98)     1:00.71(33.73)    1:27.70(26.99)    1:52.98(25.28)

 11  GOST 'A'                          X18+  GOST    2:03.00     1:54.75      0.00
     1) Turner, Brent D (M24)            2) Carter, Jennifer E (F34)         
     3) Browning, Steven J (M23)         4) Haver, Alli (F20)                
         29.29(29.29)     1:00.75(31.46)    1:29.68(28.93)    1:54.75(25.07)

 12  FLAQ 'B'                          X18+  FLAQ    1:53.00     1:55.05      0.00
     1) Chandlee, Thomas E (M20)         2) Segarra, Rafael G (M41)          
     3) Cross, Laura (F23)               4) Dwors, Liz C (F24)               
         27.65(27.65)       58.65(31.00)    1:29.12(30.47)    1:55.05(25.93)

 13  WMST 'A'                          X18+  WMST    1:54.00     1:57.22      0.00
     1) Schiefelbein, Ilsa M (F29)       2) Annelin, Quinn P (M21)           
     3) Hendryx, Cynthia L (F26)         4) Barolak, James M (M45)           
         32.49(32.49)     1:03.56(31.07)    1:33.23(29.67)    1:57.22(23.99)

 14  FLAQ 'C'                          X18+  FLAQ    1:55.00     1:58.39      0.00
     0) Bennett, Andrea H (F24)          
     1) Moore, Michael C (M25)           
     3) Fischer, Andy J (M38)            4) Carruth, Carolan A (F25)         
         29.64(29.64)     1:04.67(35.03)    1:31.67(27.00)    1:58.39(26.72)

 15  SSMS 'A'                          X18+  SSMS    2:00.00     1:58.63      0.00
     1) King, Michele (F23)              2) Haden, Keith (M43)               
     3) Anderson, Don (M40)              4) Lane, Joan (F41)                 
         28.66(28.66)     1:00.49(31.83)    1:27.87(27.38)    1:58.63(30.76)

 16  RIDG 'A'                          X18+  RIDG    1:54.00     1:58.70      0.00
     1) Wood, Steve (M45)                2) Paquette, Nicole (F23)           
     3) Sholl, John (M39)                4) Jones, Beth (F48)                
         34.31(34.31)     1:10.29(35.98)    1:34.83(24.54)    1:58.70(23.87)

 17  LYTA 'A'                          X18+  LYTA    2:00.00     2:00.53      0.00
     1) Larrabee, Stephanie L (F24)      2) DeSouza, Keith N (M29)           
     3) Larson, Kristin A (F38)          4) Crawford, William S (M48)        
         34.11(34.11)     1:04.15(30.04)    1:34.71(30.56)    2:00.53(25.82)

 18  DOC 'A'                           X18+   DOC    2:30.00     2:20.45      0.00
     1) Porter, Michael L (M24)          2) Hoffman, Jessica L (F23)         
     3) Eaton, Jessica J (F24)           4) Strong, Doug (M80)               
         27.39(27.39)     1:07.61(40.22)    1:34.71(27.10)    2:20.45(45.74)

  0  NEM 'A'                           X18+   NEM    2:08.73          DQ      0.00
     0) Gallagher, Michelle N (F32)      
     1) Stanley, Jeffrey P (M27)         
     3) Coulon, Kevin P (M23)            4) Spacek, Ellen D (F28)            
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
  0  AMS 'A'                           X18+   AMS    2:02.58          NS      0.00
     1) Garrett, Andrew (M21)            2) Younce, Marissa (F21)            
     3) Hawkins, Lindsay (F20)           4) Sathitsuksanoh, Noppadon (M25)   

  0  VMST 'B'                          X18+  VMST    1:56.37          NS      0.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           


Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:29.40   5/21/1990  SOUTHERN  CAL AQUATIC MASTERS 
                                             Ponthier, Chuck               
                                             Graner, Diane M               
                                             Bush, Kristine                
                                             Mc Clafferty, Peter E         
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           X25+   TOC    1:33.80     1:34.54     22.00
     1) Mc Whorter, Michael C (M31)      2) Deasy, Michelle C (F33)          
     3) Welting, Laureen (F39)           4) Greenwood, Scott C (M27)         
         22.48(22.48)       49.61(27.13)    1:14.15(24.54)    1:34.54(20.39)

  2  WMAC 'A'                          X25+  WMAC    1:37.12     1:34.69     18.00
     1) Stich, Darryl D (M29)            2) Schaetz, Trina R (F32)           
     3) Schneider, Sarah M (F29)         4) Zahorik, Ryan S (M28)            
         22.89(22.89)       47.94(25.05)    1:13.58(25.64)    1:34.69(21.11)

  3  IM 'A'                            X25+    IM    1:34.30     1:35.33     16.00
     1) Helfers, Alex R (M25)            2) Kozlowski, Laura (F27)           
     3) Lamkey, Nicole A (F31)           4) Kothe, Brian R (M28)             
         22.08(22.08)       47.58(25.50)    1:13.63(26.05)    1:35.33(21.70)

  4  FLAQ 'A'                          X25+  FLAQ    1:38.00     1:36.07     14.00
     1) Linscheer, Enrico G (M30)        2) McLuckie, Lisa (F26)             
     3) Carruth, Carolan A (F25)         4) Cross, Ian C (M26)               
         22.15(22.15)       47.05(24.90)    1:13.40(26.35)    1:36.07(22.67)

  5  WCM 'A'                           X25+   WCM    1:41.88     1:36.90     12.00
     1) Harris, Kasey L (F25)            2) Chao, Hector (M41)               
     3) Schnugg, John M (M45)            4) Strong, Susan D (F33)            
         24.54(24.54)       48.12(23.58)    1:14.34(26.22)    1:36.90(22.56)

  6  ANCM 'A'                          X25+  ANCM    1:37.50     1:37.08     10.00
     1) Ramsbottom, Jeri M (F33)         2) Roddin, Jeffrey H (M36)          
     3) Klotz, Jessica C (F28)           4) Britt, J Clay (M44)              
         26.99(26.99)       49.01(22.02)    1:15.25(26.24)    1:37.08(21.83)

  7  CONN 'A'                          X25+  CONN    1:36.00     1:37.13      8.00
     1) Walkenhorst, Jared W (M30)       2) Barany, Cheryl A (F40)           
     3) Hoffmann, Cindy A (F27)          4) Rosen, Jon G (M32)               
         22.66(22.66)       49.55(26.89)    1:15.14(25.59)    1:37.13(21.99)

  8  SKY 'A'                           X25+   SKY    1:39.00     1:37.16      6.00
     1) Kappler, Jerrod (M28)            2) O'Brien, Katie N (F26)           
     3) Kappler, Jennifer (F30)          4) Adams, Keith (M29)               
         20.95(20.95)       48.47(27.52)    1:14.99(26.52)    1:37.16(22.17)

  9  NEM 'A'                           X25+   NEM    1:38.60     1:38.53      4.00
     1) Joe, Stephan P (M29)             2) Carter, Stefanie S (F32)         
     3) Geisler, Lori S (F32)            4) Gallagher, Michael R (M33)       
         23.45(23.45)       50.73(27.28)    1:17.19(26.46)    1:38.53(21.34)

 10  NIAG 'A'                          X25+  NIAG    1:45.00     1:38.55      2.00
     1) Nusall, James S (M34)            2) Prusinowski, Vicki L (F38)       
     3) Qu, Yun (F26)                    4) Clark, Sean P (M34)              
         23.76(23.76)       50.11(26.35)    1:16.30(26.19)    1:38.55(22.25)

 11  REDT 'A'                          X25+  REDT    1:43.40     1:41.22      0.00
     1) Leighty, Russell J (M36)         2) Upton, Sara A (F29)              
     3) Kelsey, Jane M (F29)             4) Powell, Joshua R (M27)           
         24.39(24.39)       51.29(26.90)    1:17.88(26.59)    1:41.22(23.34)

 12  O*H* 'A'                          X25+  O*H*    1:43.00     1:42.11      0.00
     1) Gray, Audrey L (F25)             2) Jimmison, Tyrone M (M25)         
     3) Cox, Daniel P (M44)              4) Peric, Georgian M (F25)          
         26.22(26.22)       49.54(23.32)    1:16.51(26.97)    1:42.11(25.60)

 13  GAJA 'A'                          X25+  GAJA    1:42.00     1:42.37      0.00
     1) Hamilton, Berry (M52)            2) Collett, Tracy L (F34)           
     3) Hanson, Pamela R (F26)           4) LeClair, David W (M37)           
         24.51(24.51)       53.15(28.64)    1:18.06(24.91)    1:42.37(24.31)

 14  DAMM 'A'                          X25+  DAMM    1:50.00     1:42.49      0.00
     1) Oberstar, Lia G (F28)            2) Buffett, Patty M (F31)           
     3) Glass, Mark (M30)                4) Becerra, Carlos (M42)            
         27.13(27.13)       55.53(28.40)    1:19.46(23.93)    1:42.49(23.03)

 15  IM 'B'                            X25+    IM    1:42.50     1:43.37      0.00
     1) Weber, Gregory J (M51)           2) Bryant, Kimberly D (F34)         
     3) Lingner, Heather N (F29)         4) Pushka, Dave (M41)               
         25.98(25.98)       53.27(27.29)    1:19.70(26.43)    1:43.37(23.67)

 16  WMAC 'B'                          X25+  WMAC    1:43.09     1:43.93      0.00
     1) Young, Timothy (M34)             2) Van Enkenvoort, Krista R (F31)   
     3) Johnson, Carrie L (F33)          4) Rollings, Joel M (M35)           
         23.95(23.95)       51.40(27.45)    1:20.73(29.33)    1:43.93(23.20)

 17  MOO 'A'                           X25+   MOO    1:50.00     1:44.61      0.00
     1) Zacharda, Chris (M33)            2) Hermanson, Robin C (F39)         
     3) Eckenroad, Alison L (F28)        4) Hermanson, Brad A (M40)          
         25.95(25.95)       54.29(28.34)    1:21.49(27.20)    1:44.61(23.12)

 18  MINN 'A'                          X25+  MINN    1:44.28     1:44.81      0.00
     1) Hughey, Rachel C (F26)           2) Munson, Leslie A (F27)           
     3) Andersen, Chris D (M52)          4) Emison, Thomas W (M46)           
         27.73(27.73)       55.41(27.68)    1:21.19(25.78)    1:44.81(23.62)

 19  REDT 'B'                          X25+  REDT    1:46.00     1:45.37      0.00
     1) Adams, Daniel F (M30)            2) Radcliff, Christine H (F30)      
     3) Mayman, Jennifer R (F28)         4) Acal Jimenez, Rafael (M28)       
         25.09(25.09)       51.82(26.73)    1:20.09(28.27)    1:45.37(25.28)

 20  WCM 'B'                           X25+   WCM    1:44.55     1:45.65      0.00
     1) Guadagni, Peter M (M50)          2) Chin, Tiffany A (F30)            
     3) Christensen, Kelly A (F33)       4) Stewart, Chris H (M53)           
         25.66(25.66)       54.46(28.80)    1:21.50(27.04)    1:45.65(24.15)

 21  CLVM 'A'                          X25+  CLVM    1:44.50     1:47.31      0.00
     1) Mason, Jamie R (M34)             2) Boodt, Heidi M (F35)             
     3) Mason, Margaret M (F33)          4) Ozun, Sabri (M41)                
         25.57(25.57)       53.49(27.92)    1:22.09(28.60)    1:47.31(25.22)

 22  REDT 'C'                          X25+  REDT    1:50.50     1:48.23      0.00
     1) Gentry, Paul (M39)               2) Armentrout, Anna S (F33)         
     3) Tay, Khoon-Ying (F36)            4) Neyland, Spencer B (M40)         
         26.19(26.19)       53.33(27.14)    1:21.45(28.12)    1:48.23(26.78)

 23  GOLD 'A'                          X25+  GOLD    1:55.00     1:48.38      0.00
     0) Olivares, Kathy E (F44)          
     1) O'Keefe, John P (M38)            
     3) Hunter, Kelly E (F30)            4) Schwebel, Michael C (M28)        
         23.00(23.00)       54.53(31.53)    1:24.47(29.94)    1:48.38(23.91)

 24  WMAC 'C'                          X25+  WMAC    1:55.49     1:49.11      0.00
     1) Holland, Neil B (M32)            2) Stich, Chris S (F28)             
     3) Runnells, Julie L (F32)          4) Schaetz, Daniel J (M34)          
         31.14(31.14)       59.21(28.07)    1:26.22(27.01)    1:49.11(22.89)

 25  LYTA 'A'                          X25+  LYTA    2:00.00     1:49.16      0.00
     1) DeSouza, Keith N (M29)           2) Moreno, Aldeinar (M46)           
     3) Cole, Jessica L (F34)            4) Heller, Kathrine M (F34)         
         24.54(24.54)       49.54(25.00)    1:21.00(31.46)    1:49.16(28.16)

 26  FLAQ 'B'                          X25+  FLAQ    1:44.00     1:51.63      0.00
     1) Moore, Michael C (M25)           2) Branden, Amy T (F32)             
     3) Schwartz, Bonnie A (F25)         4) Anderson, Chris (M30)            
         24.16(24.16)       59.82(35.66)    1:27.42(27.60)    1:51.63(24.21)

 27  NEM 'B'                           X25+   NEM    1:53.30     1:53.00      0.00
     1) Broudy, Marc I (M34)             2) Wilkes, Kristin J (F33)          
     3) Spacek, Ellen D (F28)            4) Prescott, Al (M36)               
         29.03(29.03)       58.12(29.09)    1:26.70(28.58)    1:53.00(26.30)

 28  REDT 'D'                          X25+  REDT    1:55.00     1:53.09      0.00
     1) Piscitelli, Joseph R (M49)       2) Krams, Liz L (F26)               
     3) Falk, Abigail (F43)              4) Gillespie, Thomas A (M42)        
         28.33(28.33)       58.02(29.69)    1:27.14(29.12)    1:53.09(25.95)

 29  BSLM 'A'                          X25+  BSLM    1:55.25     1:54.57      0.00
     1) Wrighton, C Brian (M31)          2) McGuire, Denise (F40)            
     3) Hinson, Jan D (F51)              4) Jacobs, Joel P (M69)             
         22.66(22.66)       50.94(28.28)    1:22.63(31.69)    1:54.57(31.94)

 30  REDT 'E'                          X25+  REDT    2:01.00     2:08.52      0.00
     1) Silver, Jonathan M (M52)         2) Stiene, Denise K (F28)           
     3) Mestecky, Rowan (F39)            4) Shuster, Vladimir (M29)          
         29.81(29.81)     1:10.40(40.59)    1:40.35(29.95)    2:08.52(28.17)

  0  CONN 'B'                          X25+  CONN    1:43.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Usdavin, Joshua (M28)            2) McKenna, Ausra S (F38)           
     3) Bernhard, Anne E (F40)           4) Gulick, Jake (M46)               
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
  0  NCMS 'A'                          X25+  NCMS    1:40.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Lechner, Chris T (M44)           2) Nagle, Cynthia A (F26)           
     3) Riley, Jennifer C (F32)          4) Vicioso, Danilo (M41)            
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
  0  SDSM 'A'                          X25+  SDSM    1:43.10          DQ      0.00
     1) Marr, Jackie M (F62)             2) Coover, Janet G (F41)            
     3) Pentland, Matthew T (M28)        4) Conway, Adam M (M26)             
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
  0  REDT 'G'                          X25+  REDT    2:10.00          NS      0.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           

  0  VMST 'A'                          X25+  VMST    1:40.90          NS      0.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           


Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:39.01   5/19/1991  LONE STAR MASTERS             
                                             Rhodenbaugh, Mook D           
                                             Rhodenbaugh, Greg S           
                                             Kerr-Hague, Val K             
                                             Pless, Amy P                  
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           X25+   TOC    1:42.50     1:44.36     22.00
     1) Omphroy, Nicole D (F26)          2) Welting, Laureen (F39)           
     3) Wanie, Lee G (M31)               4) Greenwood, Scott C (M27)         
         27.66(27.66)     1:00.49(32.83)    1:24.01(23.52)    1:44.36(20.35)

  2  CMS 'A'                           X25+   CMS    1:46.90     1:44.61     18.00
     1) Myers, Jill (F27)                2) Eisenhuth, Matthew S (M31)       
     3) Leetmae, Erika M (F34)           4) Putnam, Robert T (M31)           
         29.62(29.62)       55.88(26.26)    1:22.42(26.54)    1:44.61(22.19)

  3  WMAC 'A'                          X25+  WMAC    1:47.00     1:45.38     16.00
     1) Zahorik, Ryan S (M28)            2) Schaetz, Trina R (F32)           
     3) Schaetz, Daniel J (M34)          4) Schneider, Sarah M (F29)         
         24.64(24.64)       55.97(31.33)    1:19.66(23.69)    1:45.38(25.72)

  4  GAJA 'A'                          X25+  GAJA    1:56.00     1:45.94     14.00
     1) Hanson, Pamela R (F26)           2) Weissman, Chris J (M42)          
     3) Mc Gee, Beth O (F43)             4) Hamilton, Berry (M52)            
         27.12(27.12)       54.05(26.93)    1:21.90(27.85)    1:45.94(24.04)

  5  WCM 'A'                           X25+   WCM    1:49.00     1:48.44     12.00
     1) Chao, Hector (M41)               2) Harris, Kasey L (F25)            
     3) Christensen, Kelly A (F33)       4) Heaney, Michael P (M38)          
         27.58(27.58)       57.15(29.57)    1:25.81(28.66)    1:48.44(22.63)

  6  TOC 'B'                           X25+   TOC    1:47.00     1:48.97     10.00
     1) Mc Kay, Matthew G (M33)          2) Larson, Greg D (M35)             
     3) Easton, Sandie (F35)             4) Deasy, Michelle C (F33)          
         25.94(25.94)       54.00(28.06)    1:21.99(27.99)    1:48.97(26.98)

  7  FACT 'A'                          X25+  FACT    1:52.88     1:50.19      8.00
     1) Varlas, Melissa D (F32)          2) Connor, Chris S (M29)            
     3) Lockaby, Jay R (M34)             4) Drake, Kristen L (F26)           
         29.10(29.10)     1:00.20(31.10)    1:23.96(23.76)    1:50.19(26.23)

  8  FLAQ 'A'                          X25+  FLAQ    1:53.00     1:51.39      6.00
     1) Cross, Ian C (M26)               2) McLuckie, Lisa (F26)             
     3) Schwartz, Bonnie A (F25)         4) Linscheer, Enrico G (M30)        
         27.62(27.62)       59.89(32.27)    1:29.82(29.93)    1:51.39(21.57)

  9  IM 'B'                            X25+    IM    1:54.60     1:52.23      4.00
     1) Kozlowski, Laura (F27)           2) Malmfeldt, Sarah (F25)           
     3) Kurza, Ron A (M37)               4) Kothe, Brian R (M28)             
         30.25(30.25)     1:04.91(34.66)    1:29.98(25.07)    1:52.23(22.25)

 10  NIAG 'A'                          X25+  NIAG    2:02.00     1:53.49      2.00
     1) Woody, Dana C (F35)              2) Qu, Yun (F26)                    
     3) Nusall, James S (M34)            4) Clark, Sean P (M34)              
         31.61(31.61)     1:06.38(34.77)    1:31.58(25.20)    1:53.49(21.91)

 11  NCMS 'A'                          X25+  NCMS    1:52.00     1:53.66      0.00
     1) Morton, Chris W (M33)            2) Nagle, Cynthia A (F26)           
     3) Riley, Jennifer C (F32)          4) Farrell, Andrew J (M34)          
         27.35(27.35)     1:01.14(33.79)    1:31.49(30.35)    1:53.66(22.17)

 12  IM 'A'                            X25+    IM    1:51.80     1:54.94      0.00
     1) Krenzer, Brian (M26)             2) Lingner, Heather N (F29)         
     3) Lamkey, Nicole A (F31)           4) Helfers, Alex R (M25)            
         28.65(28.65)     1:02.51(33.86)    1:32.96(30.45)    1:54.94(21.98)

 13  SKY 'A'                           X25+   SKY    1:58.00     1:55.39      0.00
     1) Gill, Mark A (M36)               2) Adams, Keith (M29)               
     3) Weeter, Leslie A (F27)           4) O'Brien, Katie N (F26)           
         28.69(28.69)       58.71(30.02)    1:28.31(29.60)    1:55.39(27.08)

 14  GOLD 'A'                          X25+  GOLD    1:59.00     1:55.57      0.00
     1) Schwebel, Michael C (M28)        2) Frampton, Sean P (M38)           
     3) Woodburn, Andrea (F41)           4) Stewart, Sharon M (F45)          
         28.09(28.09)       55.43(27.34)    1:25.56(30.13)    1:55.57(30.01)

 15  WCM 'B'                           X25+   WCM    1:53.00     1:56.76      0.00
     1) Duggan, Karen L (F34)            2) Duggan, Patrick M (M41)          
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L (M48)           4) Gray, Kara L (F39)               
         31.77(31.77)     1:01.11(29.34)    1:26.54(25.43)    1:56.76(30.22)

 16  WM 'A'                            X25+    WM    1:52.00     1:57.51      0.00
     1) Kellachan, Jeanne C (F33)        2) Allan, John F (M25)              
     3) Levy, Daniel J (M39)             4) Surdoval, Nancy J (F51)          
         33.67(33.67)     1:01.31(27.64)    1:27.37(26.06)    1:57.51(30.14)

 17  WMAC 'B'                          X25+  WMAC    1:56.00     1:57.88      0.00
     1) Rollings, Joel M (M35)           2) Settimi, Nora C (F34)            
     3) Young, Timothy (M34)             4) Van Enkenvoort, Krista R (F31)   
         29.45(29.45)     1:04.25(34.80)    1:30.49(26.24)    1:57.88(27.39)

 18  MINN 'A'                          X25+  MINN    1:53.41     1:57.96      0.00
     1) Munson, Leslie A (F27)           2) Lamour, Didier B (M48)           
     3) Emison, Thomas W (M46)           4) Hughey, Rachel C (F26)           
         32.23(32.23)     1:04.88(32.65)    1:31.10(26.22)    1:57.96(26.86)

 19  NEM 'A'                           X25+   NEM    1:55.70     1:58.86      0.00
     1) Gallagher, Michael R (M33)       2) Geisler, Lori S (F32)            
     3) Lane, Homer W (M55)              4) Hale, Liz (F33)                  
         26.86(26.86)     1:01.93(35.07)    1:31.02(29.09)    1:58.86(27.84)

 20  GOLD 'B'                          X25+  GOLD    2:15.00     2:07.29      0.00
     0) Cullen, Kim M (F38)              
     1) Hunter, Kelly E (F30)            2) Korey, Bill S (M41)              
     3) Hunter, David F (M30)            
         37.02(37.02)     1:10.63(33.61)    1:36.77(26.14)    2:07.29(30.52)

  0  CONN 'A'                          X25+  CONN    1:49.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Barany, Cheryl A (F40)           2) Walkenhorst, Jared W (M30)       
     3) McKenna, Ausra S (F38)           4) Rosen, Jon G (M32)               
         32.67(32.67) 

  0  MOO 'A'                           X25+   MOO    1:58.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Eckenroad, Alison L (F28)        2) Zacharda, Chris (M33)            
     3) Hermanson, Robin C (F39)         4) Hermanson, Brad A (M40)          
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
  0  DAMM 'A'                          X25+  DAMM    1:39.00          NS      0.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           

  0  FLAQ 'B'                          X25+  FLAQ    2:08.00          NS      0.00
     2) Rubin, Daniel S (M27)            
     3) Peterson, Susan B (F62)          

  0  FLAQ 'C'                          X25+  FLAQ    2:10.00          NS      0.00
     0) Dittoe, Andrew D (M25)           2) Balocco, Joseph (M27)            
     3) Branden, Amy T (F32)             4) Rosenbaum, Debbie (F45)          

  0  O*H* 'A'                          X25+  O*H*    1:55.00          NS      0.00
     1) Gray, Audrey L (F25)             2) Jimmison, Tyrone M (M25)         
     3) Peric, Georgian M (F25)          4) Cox, Daniel P (M44)              

  0  VMST 'A'                          X25+  VMST    1:51.50          NS      0.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           


Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:30.17   4/25/2004  ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS        
                                             Garnier, Kathy                
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan          
                                             Smith, John                   
                                             Smith, Paul                   
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  CMS 'A'                           X35+   CMS    1:30.40     1:31.14     22.00
     1) Smith, John C (M43)              2) Smith, Schuyler A (M36)          
     3) Sappey, Collette H (F40)         4) Von der Lippe, Susan G (F39)     
         21.59(21.59)       42.75(21.16)    1:07.01(24.26)    1:31.14(24.13)

  2  CMS 'B'                           X35+   CMS    1:34.40     1:34.02     18.00
     0) Pettis Scott, Anna T (F42)       2) Garnier, Kathy L (F44)           
     3) Rosinski, Thomas J (M35)         4) Abrahams, Richard T (M60)        
         25.30(25.30)       47.75(22.45)    1:12.09(24.34)    1:34.02(21.93)

  3  GOLD 'A'                          X35+  GOLD    1:33.60     1:34.39     16.00
     1) Frengut, Viktor L (M35)          2) Lohberg, Birgit (F39)            
     3) Hanson, Tanya M (F43)            4) Pace, Todd H (M36)               
         22.62(22.62)       47.81(25.19)    1:13.73(25.92)    1:34.39(20.66)

  4  IM 'A'                            X35+    IM    1:36.90     1:35.79     14.00
     1) Leonard, Lyndsey (F37)           2) Ridge, Jennifer (F36)            
     3) Kurza, Ron A (M37)               4) Gibson, Dave (M44)               
         26.98(26.98)       51.97(24.99)    1:13.50(21.53)    1:35.79(22.29)

  5  GCMT 'A'                          X35+  GCMT    1:38.90     1:36.17     12.00
     1) Birnbrich, Mark S (M38)          2) Birnbrich, Chris L (M41)         
     3) Birnbrich, Beth (F41)            4) Staursky, Karen H (F46)          
         22.38(22.38)       44.73(22.35)    1:10.25(25.52)    1:36.17(25.92)

  6  NCMS 'A'                          X35+  NCMS    1:36.00     1:36.19     10.00
     1) Lehman, Fritz E (M46)            2) Lindroos, Pamela M (F39)         
     3) Stewart, Henry D (M41)           4) Walsh, Susan (F43)               
         22.39(22.39)       47.45(25.06)    1:13.93(26.48)    1:36.19(22.26)

  7  FACT 'A'                          X35+  FACT    1:37.55     1:37.50      8.00
     1) Ritchey, W. Winston (M37)        2) Heid, Patti J (F36)              
     3) Buxton, Sylvia (F39)             4) Mattson, Charles E (M39)         
         21.96(21.96)       48.04(26.08)    1:13.34(25.30)    1:37.50(24.16)

  8  WMST 'A'                          X35+  WMST    1:34.50     1:37.65      6.00
     1) Kelsey, Allan (M37)              2) Considine-Miller, Ellen A (F41)  
     3) Rossetti, Nancy A (F35)          4) Divis, Gregory C (M42)           
         21.79(21.79)       48.78(26.99)    1:14.39(25.61)    1:37.65(23.26)

  9  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    1:39.10     1:38.48      4.00
     1) Lane, Mike C (M35)               2) Neuendorf, Donna M (F36)         
     3) Roy, Michele M (F41)             4) Tyler, Bob (M42)                 
         22.32(22.32)       49.34(27.02)    1:16.13(26.79)    1:38.48(22.35)

 10  CMS 'C'                           X35+   CMS    1:38.10     1:38.87      2.00
     1) Hagadorn, Heather (F40)          2) Mckeever, Laura L (F37)          
     3) Gonzales, Mike S (M38)           4) Nash, Kevin B (M41)              
         26.61(26.61)       52.57(25.96)    1:15.57(23.00)    1:38.87(23.30)

 11  PNA 'A'                           X35+   PNA    1:38.20     1:39.44      0.00
     1) Nelson, Kirk E (M35)             2) Simsak, Tara W (F35)             
     3) Gasper, Joe S (M43)              4) Dahl, Lisa A (F44)               
         23.73(23.73)       49.60(25.87)    1:14.12(24.52)    1:39.44(25.32)

 12  GMUP 'A'                          X35+  GMUP    1:41.20     1:39.61      0.00
     1) Mitchell, Greg L (M37)           2) Chestnut, Doug E (M40)           
     3) Coulson-Moore, Heather A (F35)   4) Ward, Cheryl A (F39)             
         22.77(22.77)       47.07(24.30)    1:14.51(27.44)    1:39.61(25.10)

 13  CMS 'D'                           X35+   CMS    1:42.70     1:40.77      0.00
     1) Cox, Randy R (M42)               2) Greco, Barby C (F37)             
     3) Lee, Sarah B (F38)               4) Fuller, David S (M40)            
         23.27(23.27)       51.28(28.01)    1:17.28(26.00)    1:40.77(23.49)

 14  CLVM 'A'                          X35+  CLVM    1:47.97     1:41.01      0.00
     1) Magee, Mark A (M37)              2) Philippi, Diana R (F37)          
     3) Boodt, Bradley N (M37)           4) Carroll, Tish (F43)              
         23.94(23.94)       50.48(26.54)    1:14.12(23.64)    1:41.01(26.89)

 15  IM 'B'                            X35+    IM    1:41.40     1:41.51      0.00
     1) Tuchler, Jim (M40)               2) Welker, Susan B (F43)            
     3) Peot, Teri (F43)                 4) Young, Robert (M40)              
         23.25(23.25)       50.82(27.57)    1:17.71(26.89)    1:41.51(23.80)

 16  NCMS 'B'                          X35+  NCMS    1:41.00     1:42.10      0.00
     1) Klein, Jonathan E (M47)          2) Springer, Margie J (F44)         
     3) Nowak, Elizabeth A (F41)         4) Blank, Jon W (M45)               
         23.52(23.52)       53.18(29.66)    1:19.50(26.32)    1:42.10(22.60)

 17  DAMM 'A'                          X35+  DAMM    1:55.00     1:43.15      0.00
     1) Jekot, Elizabeth (F42)           2) Montgomery, Jim (M50)            
     3) Latham, Terry (F50)              4) Patten, Bobby (M42)              
         28.76(28.76)       52.16(23.40)    1:21.17(29.01)    1:43.15(21.98)

 18  CMS 'E'                           X35+   CMS    1:42.90     1:44.29      0.00
     1) Usman, Nassim (M45)              2) Smith, Laura K (F39)             
     3) Eden, Kim G (F36)                4) Jordan, James H (M42)            
         26.37(26.37)       54.08(27.71)    1:21.52(27.44)    1:44.29(22.77)

 19  CMS 'F'                           X35+   CMS    1:45.20     1:45.07      0.00
     1) Johnston, Mark A (M44)           2) Vanderpoel, Nicole L (F40)       
     3) Keaten, Heather L (F35)          4) Nolte, Christopher C (M48)       
         24.49(24.49)       52.92(28.43)    1:20.71(27.79)    1:45.07(24.36)

 20  IM 'C'                            X35+    IM    1:47.40     1:45.53      0.00
     1) Block, Andrea J (F43)            2) Keenan, George W (M51)           
     3) Hacker, Sara (F40)               4) Tuchler, David (M46)             
         27.96(27.96)       53.38(25.42)    1:20.88(27.50)    1:45.53(24.65)

 21  NEM 'B'                           X35+   NEM    1:46.40     1:45.79      0.00
     1) Foley, T J (M35)                 2) Farrington, Kate (F46)           
     3) Reever, Jocelyn A (F38)          4) Gilson, Matthew R (M37)          
         25.95(25.95)       54.41(28.46)    1:23.41(29.00)    1:45.79(22.38)

 22  FLAQ 'A'                          X35+  FLAQ    1:45.00     1:45.87      0.00
     1) Weiss, Scot H (M40)              2) Casey, Kathleen M (F46)          
     3) Ganes, Leesa A (F37)             4) Zubero, David L (M46)            
         23.40(23.40)       53.47(30.07)    1:23.10(29.63)    1:45.87(22.77)

 23  GAJA 'A'                          X35+  GAJA    1:48.00     1:46.09      0.00
     1) Barrett, Caryl (F41)             2) LeClair, Dale A (F35)            
     3) Bailey, Richard D (M51)          4) Saltzman, Edward M (M54)         
         26.47(26.47)       53.27(26.80)    1:17.88(24.61)    1:46.09(28.21)

 24  WM 'A'                            X35+    WM    1:47.00     1:47.05      0.00
     1) Levy, Daniel J (M39)             2) Anderson, Lynne A (F38)          
     3) Leone, Susan H (F41)             4) Needham, John C (M51)            
         24.20(24.20)       52.18(27.98)    1:21.93(29.75)    1:47.05(25.12)

 25  SKY 'A'                           X35+   SKY    1:47.00     1:47.94      0.00
     1) Casey, Marci (F40)               2) Segnitz, Robin P (F37)           
     3) Solano, Abraham (M35)            4) Gill, Mark A (M36)               
         29.59(29.59)     1:00.35(30.76)    1:24.32(23.97)    1:47.94(23.62)

 26  WCM 'A'                           X35+   WCM    1:49.00     1:50.83      0.00
     1) Gray, Kara L (F39)               2) Harms, Kildine J (F51)           
     3) Heaney, Michael P (M38)          4) Duggan, Patrick M (M41)          
         30.33(30.33)     1:03.91(33.58)    1:27.97(24.06)    1:50.83(22.86)

 27  VMST 'C'                          X35+  VMST    1:55.70     1:53.67      0.00
     1) Kiley, Tory N (F44)              2) Brundage, Warner F (M62)         
     3) Buscaglia, Caycee P (F40)        4) Novell, Kenneth M (M62)          
         29.79(29.79)       57.34(27.55)    1:26.25(28.91)    1:53.67(27.42)

 28  CMS 'G'                           X35+   CMS    1:53.00     2:01.77      0.00
     0) Ghaffarifar, Manu (M48)          
     1) McCormick, Stephanie D (F37)     2) Nolte, Susan D (F44)             4) McCormick, John D (M40)          
         36.94(36.94)     1:09.46(32.52)    1:35.76(26.30)    2:01.77(26.01)

  0  FACT 'B'                          X35+  FACT    1:42.50          DQ      0.00
     1) Keen, John M (M41)               2) Bronson, Jennifer (F42)          
     3) Atkins, Tillie P (F40)           4) Claflin, Casey (M51)             
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
  0  VMST 'A'                          X35+  VMST    1:35.60          DQ      0.00
     1) Vaughn, Sheri S (F42)            2) Miller, Jim W (M54)              
     3) Jaeger, Debbie K (F42)           4) Malsbury, David B (M43)          
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
  0  VMST 'B'                          X35+  VMST    1:48.90          NS      0.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           


Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:40.52   5/18/2003  ARIZONA MASTERS               
                                             McCue, Marika W               
                                             Rhodenbaugh, Greg S           
                                             Clark, Henry L                
                                             Clark, Brigitte               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  CMS 'A'                           X35+   CMS    1:43.10     1:42.60     22.00
     1) Gonzales, Mike S (M38)           2) Von der Lippe, Susan G (F39)     
     3) Smith, John C (M43)              4) Sappey, Collette H (F40)         
         25.80(25.80)       55.73(29.93)    1:18.54(22.81)    1:42.60(24.06)

  2  IM 'A'                            X35+    IM    1:47.10     1:45.95     18.00
     1) Gibson, Dave (M44)               2) Tuchler, Jim (M40)               
     3) Block, Andrea J (F43)            4) Ridge, Jennifer (F36)            
         26.49(26.49)       54.02(27.53)    1:21.50(27.48)    1:45.95(24.45)

  3  GOLD 'A'                          X35+  GOLD    1:47.00     1:46.26     16.00
     1) Harper, Jim (M37)                2) Pace, Todd H (M36)               
     3) Craissati, Patricia C (F44)      4) Hanson, Tanya M (F43)            
         26.42(26.42)       53.31(26.89)    1:20.85(27.54)    1:46.26(25.41)

  4  NCMS 'A'                          X35+  NCMS    1:45.00     1:46.50     14.00
     1) Lehman, Fritz E (M46)            2) Blank, Jon W (M45)               
     3) Walsh, Susan (F43)               4) Lindroos, Pamela M (F39)         
         25.29(25.29)       52.61(27.32)    1:20.00(27.39)    1:46.50(26.50)

  5  GCMT 'A'                          X35+  GCMT    1:52.00     1:48.03     12.00
     1) Birnbrich, Chris L (M41)         2) Birnbrich, Mark S (M38)          
     3) Staursky, Karen H (F46)          4) Birnbrich, Beth (F41)            
         27.15(27.15)       54.82(27.67)    1:23.00(28.18)    1:48.03(25.03)

  6  WMST 'A'                          X35+  WMST    1:49.80     1:49.33     10.00
     1) Gellatly, Jill E (F37)           2) Divis, Gregory C (M42)           
     3) Kelsey, Allan (M37)              4) Rossetti, Nancy A (F35)          
         31.22(31.22)       59.45(28.23)    1:22.77(23.32)    1:49.33(26.56)

  7  FACT 'A'                          X35+  FACT    1:53.50     1:51.22      8.00
     1) Buxton, Sylvia (F39)             2) Visser, Linda (F35)              
     3) Ritchey, W. Winston (M37)        4) Keen, John M (M41)               
         29.93(29.93)     1:02.30(32.37)    1:26.22(23.92)    1:51.22(25.00)

  8  CMS 'C'                           X35+   CMS    1:53.40     1:51.41      6.00
     1) Nash, Kevin B (M41)              2) Wilson, George L (M46)           
     3) Hagadorn, Heather (F40)          4) Garnier, Kathy L (F44)           
         26.85(26.85)       56.63(29.78)    1:25.97(29.34)    1:51.41(25.44)

  9  CMS 'B'                           X35+   CMS    1:50.50     1:52.08      4.00
     0) Pettis Scott, Anna T (F42)       
     1) Smith, Laura K (F39)             2) Miller, George F (M40)           
     3) Fuller, David S (M40)            
         31.60(31.60)     1:01.40(29.80)    1:27.55(26.15)    1:52.08(24.53)

 10  GMUP 'A'                          X35+  GMUP    1:56.00     1:52.65      2.00
     1) Chestnut, Doug E (M40)           2) Coulson-Moore, Heather A (F35)   
     3) Mitchell, Greg L (M37)           4) Ward, Cheryl A (F39)             
         27.99(27.99)     1:02.93(34.94)    1:27.76(24.83)    1:52.65(24.89)

 11  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    1:53.40     1:56.88      0.00
     1) Grilli, Tracy L (F48)            2) Roy, Michele M (F41)             
     3) Casey, Brian W (M41)             4) Tyler, Bob (M42)                 
         33.96(33.96)     1:08.56(34.60)    1:34.24(25.68)    1:56.88(22.64)

 12  FLAQ 'A'                          X35+  FLAQ    1:58.00     1:57.71      0.00
     0) Berndt, Peter (M41)              2) Vega, Cheryl A (F42)             
     3) Ganes, Leesa A (F37)             4) Weiss, Scot H (M40)              
         27.03(27.03)     1:03.20(36.17)    1:35.31(32.11)    1:57.71(22.40)

 13  PNA 'A'                           X35+   PNA    1:55.20     1:58.48      0.00
     1) Simsak, Tara W (F35)             2) Leonard, Frank W (M50)           
     3) Dahl, Lisa A (F44)               4) Graham, Frederick A (M48)        
         30.50(30.50)     1:05.51(35.01)    1:33.26(27.75)    1:58.48(25.22)

 14  NIAG 'A'                          X35+  NIAG    2:07.00     2:00.38      0.00
     1) Lennox, Deborah G (F50)          2) Heinemann, William A (M47)       
     3) Prusinowski, Vicki L (F38)       4) Matysek, Jim (M45)               
         36.04(36.04)     1:06.52(30.48)    1:36.02(29.50)    2:00.38(24.36)

 15  NCMS 'B'                          X35+  NCMS    1:58.00     2:00.94      0.00
     1) Nowak, Elizabeth A (F41)         2) Mitchell, Jeannie R (F58)        
     3) Klein, Jonathan E (M47)          4) Stewart, Henry D (M41)           
         31.63(31.63)     1:14.29(42.66)    1:38.93(24.64)    2:00.94(22.01)

 16  IM 'C'                            X35+    IM    2:07.80     2:02.86      0.00
     1) Reeves, Scott M (M44)            2) Schwartz, Lisa (F42)             
     3) Carroll, Sherry (F42)            4) Tuchler, David (M46)             
         29.36(29.36)     1:07.01(37.65)    1:37.95(30.94)    2:02.86(24.91)

 17  1776 'A'                          X35+  1776    1:56.50     2:11.03      0.00
     1) Swanson, Vibeke L (F43)          2) Harrison, David P (M67)          
     3) Fisher, Warren J (M49)           4) Greulick-Byron, Joan E (F55)     
         30.10(30.10)     1:09.59(39.49)    1:37.39(27.80)    2:11.03(33.64)

 18  LAPS 'A'                          X35+  LAPS    2:10.00     2:11.82      0.00
     1) Virjee, Fram M (M44)             2) Binz, Karin S (F43)              
     3) Heyes, Greg (M50)                4) Rock, Colleen A (F41)            
         30.02(30.02)     1:09.64(39.62)    1:37.85(28.21)    2:11.82(33.97)

  0  IM 'B'                            X35+    IM    1:55.40          DQ      0.00
     1) Groen, Charles G (M45)           2) Kelley, Colleen A (F41)          
     3) Young, Robert (M40)              4) Welker, Susan B (F43)            
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
  0  VMST 'A'                          X35+  VMST    1:50.50          DQ      0.00
     1) Buscaglia, Caycee P (F40)        2) Powis, Patricia M (F44)          
     3) Malsbury, David B (M43)          4) Meem, Lang H (M50)               
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
  0  ARIZ 'A'                          X35+  ARIZ    1:57.99          NS      0.00
     1) Bailey, Monica M (F44)           2) Bernard, Kimball (M60)           
     3) Major, Becki P (F41)             4) Bailey, Hop (M58)                

  0  ANCM 'A'                          X35+  ANCM    1:52.00          NS      0.00
     1) Williams, Susan O (F39)          2) Roddin, Jeffrey H (M36)          
     3) Crist, Jason A (M43)             

  0  VMST 'B'                          X35+  VMST    3:10.20          NS      0.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           


Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:38.10   5/18/2003  ARIZONA MASTERS               
                                             Roth, Barry                   
                                             Swagerty-Hill, Jane           
                                             Keever, Maryanne G            
                                             Patching, Glenn S             
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  CMS 'A'                           X45+   CMS    1:37.40     1:37.22N    22.00
     1) Petersen, Craig R (M45)          2) Smith, Paul L (M45)              
     3) Rosener, Karen K (F51)           4) Drozda, Cathy M (F46)            
         23.36(23.36)       44.69(21.33)    1:11.74(27.05)    1:37.22(25.48)

  2  LAPS 'A'                          X45+  LAPS    1:48.00     1:40.27     18.00
     1) Harper, Buzz (M45)               2) Mc Bride, Duncan Q (M50)         
     3) Mc Call, Jane E (F45)            4) Granger, Traci S (F47)           
         24.55(24.55)       48.27(23.72)    1:14.86(26.59)    1:40.27(25.41)

  3  PNA 'A'                           X45+   PNA    1:40.60     1:40.84     16.00
     1) Davis, Charlotte M (F55)         2) Graham, Donald (M50)             
     3) Jacobs, Ronald (M53)             4) Lippold, Mary B (F49)            
         27.08(27.08)       51.01(23.93)    1:14.56(23.55)    1:40.84(26.28)

  4  FACT 'A'                          X45+  FACT    1:40.08     1:41.41     14.00
     1) Hefner, David S (M50)            2) Doyle-Vallery, Deanna (F47)      
     3) Sargeant, Pat A (F51)            4) Calvert, Mark A (M45)            
         23.60(23.60)       58.15(34.55)    1:18.80(20.65)    1:41.41(22.61)

  5  CMS 'B'                           X45+   CMS    1:41.90     1:41.85     12.00
     1) Hess, Richard W (M50)            2) Roche, Carolyn M (F54)           
     3) Maleike, Corinna M (F45)         4) Anderson, Kirk H (M45)           
         22.87(22.87)       51.83(28.96)    1:18.43(26.60)    1:41.85(23.42)

  6  GOLD 'A'                          X45+  GOLD    1:42.00     1:43.55     10.00
     1) Burns, Craig J (M52)             2) Devanney, Celia C (F47)          
     3) McDonnell, Peggy H (F49)         4) Grzeszczak, John S (M46)         
         23.55(23.55)       52.18(28.63)    1:20.09(27.91)    1:43.55(23.46)

  7  WMST 'A'                          X45+  WMST    1:41.00     1:43.87      8.00
     1) Gordon, Lance L (M48)            2) Heuer, Brigitte C (F45)          
     3) Copus, Nancy S (F49)             4) Barolak, James M (M45)           
         24.11(24.11)       48.75(24.64)    1:19.84(31.09)    1:43.87(24.03)

  8  ARIZ 'A'                          X45+  ARIZ    1:43.99     1:44.59      6.00
     1) Stites, Jim S (M47)              2) Winslow, Laura H (F45)           
     3) Schechter, Mitzi G (F49)         4) Shake, Scott D (M47)             
         24.37(24.37)       50.54(26.17)    1:21.24(30.70)    1:44.59(23.35)

  9  GOLD 'B'                          X45+  GOLD    1:45.00     1:44.92      4.00
     1) LaBorwit, Anne G (F54)           2) Nutt, Randy (M45)                
     3) Cavanaugh, Debbie D (F47)        4) Nevid, Nathan E (M47)            
         28.64(28.64)       53.02(24.38)    1:21.19(28.17)    1:44.92(23.73)

 10  PNA 'B'                           X45+   PNA    1:45.00     1:45.56      2.00
     1) Littlefield, James R (M45)       2) Townsend, Nancy M (F50)          
     3) Cooley, Cathy L (F47)            4) Lautman, Scott M (M52)           
         24.48(24.48)       53.18(28.70)    1:21.99(28.81)    1:45.56(23.57)

 11  NEM 'A'                           X45+   NEM    1:42.30     1:45.60      0.00
     1) Davis, Bradley C (M52)           2) Handler, Barb B (F47)            
     3) Grilli, Tracy L (F48)            4) Hoffman, Keith T (M46)           
         24.80(24.80)       53.74(28.94)    1:21.52(27.78)    1:45.60(24.08)

 12  TOC 'A'                           X45+   TOC    1:47.50     1:46.97      0.00
     1) Holmes, David B (M51)            2) Quinn, Phyllis E (F49)           
     3) Meyer, Marguerite (F46)          4) Schilling, Alexander H (M45)     
         25.64(25.64)       54.91(29.27)    1:22.72(27.81)    1:46.97(24.25)

 13  O*H* 'A'                          X45+  O*H*    1:45.00     1:47.15      0.00
     1) Groselle, Jack R (M50)           2) Guins, Ann H (F51)               
     3) Smith, Melinda J (F52)           4) Stultz, Todd W (M45)             
         22.34(22.34)       51.55(29.21)    1:24.31(32.76)    1:47.15(22.84)

 14  WMAC 'A'                          X45+  WMAC    1:44.95     1:47.27      0.00
     1) Van Cleave, Julie M (F46)        2) Alioto, Laurie J (F47)           
     3) Allen, Peter J (M46)             4) Mykleby, Geoff L (M52)           
         30.80(30.80)       59.15(28.35)    1:23.50(24.35)    1:47.27(23.77)

 15  LAPS 'B'                          X45+  LAPS    1:50.00     1:48.03      0.00
     1) Bartholomew, David M (M45)       2) Bartholomew, Kirsten (F46)       
     3) Ayoob, Laurie (F48)              4) Wagoner, Victor E (M49)          
         25.53(25.53)       51.69(26.16)    1:20.41(28.72)    1:48.03(27.62)

 16  TAM 'A'                           X45+   TAM    1:46.30     1:48.13      0.00
     1) Ridout, Nancy J (F63)            2) Frost, Kenneth A (M60)           
     3) Val, Laura B (F53)               4) Burns, Richard (M61)             
         31.19(31.19)       58.06(26.87)    1:23.54(25.48)    1:48.13(24.59)

 17  FACT 'B'                          X45+  FACT    1:45.50     1:48.31      0.00
     1) Hughes, Maureen C (F51)          2) Bliss, Thomas G (M50)            
     3) Walker, Deb W (F53)              4) Drennen, Mark A (M48)            
         31.90(31.90)       55.86(23.96)    1:24.60(28.74)    1:48.31(23.71)

 18  NEM 'B'                           X45+   NEM    1:48.60     1:49.87      0.00
     1) Sullivan, Gerald B (M53)         2) McDermott, Ann Y (F50)           
     3) Ketchen, Susan N (F52)           4) Mooney, Jack (M45)               
         25.29(25.29)       55.74(30.45)    1:25.25(29.51)    1:49.87(24.62)

 19  PNA 'C'                           X45+   PNA    1:55.00     1:51.50      0.00
     1) Reeder, Bill D (M52)             2) Hawksworth, Judy D (F45)         
     3) O'Leary, Robin C (F48)           4) Russell, Brian A (M48)           
         27.94(27.94)       58.04(30.10)    1:26.45(28.41)    1:51.50(25.05)

 20  GOLD 'C'                          X45+  GOLD    1:54.50     1:52.74      0.00
     1) Burt, Chris E (M50)              2) Stewart, Sharon M (F45)          
     3) Attin-Neville, Debra S (F45)     4) Volkers, Scott P (M45)           
         27.79(27.79)       59.74(31.95)    1:28.51(28.77)    1:52.74(24.23)

 21  VMST 'A'                          X45+  VMST    1:49.14     1:54.06      0.00
     1) Hernlen, G Tracy (M51)           2) Bennett, Lisa A (F49)            
     3) Durrant, Betsy (F63)             4) Meem, Lang H (M50)               
         26.37(26.37)       54.52(28.15)    1:29.62(35.10)    1:54.06(24.44)

 22  CMS 'C'                           X45+   CMS    1:57.90     1:54.21      0.00
     1) Brackett, Bill A (M47)           2) Anderson, Cynthia B (F48)        
     3) Yoder, Margie E (F52)            4) Mann, Michael T (M50)            
         24.78(24.78)       55.81(31.03)    1:31.79(35.98)    1:54.21(22.42)

 23  SKY 'A'                           X45+   SKY    1:58.00     1:55.32      0.00
     1) Ciampa, Cindy (F45)              2) Marlowe, Sandra W (F50)          
     3) Kraemer, Mark (M50)              4) Mester, Thomas (M53)             
         29.30(29.30)       59.97(30.67)    1:25.70(25.73)    1:55.32(29.62)

 24  NEM 'C'                           X45+   NEM    1:58.00     1:57.54      0.00
     1) Schonholz, Steven M (M49)        2) Hummel, Barbara R (F53)          
     3) Tierney, MaryLou (F45)           4) Battistini, Rick A (M51)         
         26.36(26.36)       57.45(31.09)    1:32.21(34.76)    1:57.54(25.33)

 25  RMST 'A'                          X45+  RMST    2:01.72     1:58.15      0.00
     1) Nakazawa, Muraji (M48)           2) Hajost, Cynthia M (F45)          
     3) Manheim, Frank T (M74)           4) Constantino, Patricia (F50)      
         29.31(29.31)       57.05(27.74)    1:28.36(31.31)    1:58.15(29.79)

 26  GAJA 'A'                          X45+  GAJA    1:56.00     1:58.77      0.00
     1) Beaty, Melissa O (F47)           2) Williamson, Francine S (F57)     
     3) Freer, Dieter A (M47)            4) Eisner, David S (M57)            
         31.18(31.18)     1:00.01(28.83)    1:28.38(28.37)    1:58.77(30.39)

 27  BAM 'A'                           X45+   BAM    2:22.00     2:09.71      0.00
     1) Holan, Jerri (F46)               2) Woodruff, Michael (M60)          
     3) Moorhead, Mary B (F54)           4) Grant, Bill A (M56)              
         32.29(32.29)     1:06.46(34.17)    1:43.68(37.22)    2:09.71(26.03)

  0  CLVM 'A'                          X45+  CLVM    1:47.97          DQ      0.00
     1) Sharpe, Thomas L (M48)           2) Battin, Carolyn H (F51)          
     3) Rauch, Will (M70)                4) James, Paula (F46)               
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
  0  FLAQ 'A'                          X45+  FLAQ    1:49.00          NS      0.00
     2) Thomas, Ann B (F45)              
     3) Erickson, Tim D (M48)            

  0  FLAQ 'B'                          X45+  FLAQ    1:55.00          NS      0.00
     1) Rosenbaum, Debbie (F45)          2) Peterson, Susan B (F62)          
     3) Hendrick, Marty (M47)            4) Andrews, John S (M46)            

  0  GMUP 'A'                          X45+  GMUP    1:45.90          NS      0.00
     1) Sloan, Larry R (M57)             2) Hansen, Robert M (M50)           
     3) Callahan, Anita M (F47)          4) Hansen, Kim A (F48)              

  0  REDT 'F'                          X45+  REDT    2:04.00          NS      0.00
     2) Lam, Peter J (M50)               
     3) Meehan, Margaret M (F47)         


Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:50.54   5/17/2002  HAWAII MASTERS                
                                             Barnett-Sallee, BettyAnn P    
                                             Eldred, Spencer C             
                                             Borowski, Steve S             
                                             Steiger, Regula               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  CMS 'A'                           X45+   CMS    1:50.00     1:49.43N    22.00
     1) Smith, Paul L (M45)              2) Waterbury, Stuart S (M51)        
     3) Rosener, Karen K (F51)           4) Drozda, Cathy M (F46)            
         25.61(25.61)       54.17(28.56)    1:23.54(29.37)    1:49.43(25.89)

  2  LAPS 'A'                          X45+  LAPS    1:52.00     1:51.95     18.00
     1) Mc Call, Jane E (F45)            2) Wagoner, Victor E (M49)          
     3) Granger, Traci S (F47)           4) Mc Bride, Duncan Q (M50)         
         31.84(31.84)     1:00.82(28.98)    1:28.42(27.60)    1:51.95(23.53)

  3  FACT 'A'                          X45+  FACT    1:55.60     1:54.52     16.00
     1) Claflin, Casey (M51)             2) Walker, Deb W (F53)              
     3) Mc Cormack, Kevin M (M52)        4) Doyle-Vallery, Deanna (F47)      
         26.41(26.41)   1:27.41(1:01.00)                      1:54.52(27.11)
                                                          

  4  CMS 'B'                           X45+   CMS    1:56.90     1:55.69     13.00
     1) Lilley, James E (M45)            2) Roche, Carolyn M (F54)           
     3) Hess, Richard W (M50)            4) Maleike, Corinna M (F45)         
         26.64(26.64)     1:05.10(38.46)    1:29.35(24.25)    1:55.69(26.34)

  4  GOLD 'A'                          X45+  GOLD    1:54.00     1:55.69     13.00
     1) Cavanaugh, Debbie D (F47)        2) Grzeszczak, John S (M46)         
     3) Burns, Craig J (M52)             4) McDonnell, Peggy H (F49)         
         31.80(31.80)     1:02.12(30.32)    1:27.59(25.47)    1:55.69(28.10)

  6  PNA 'A'                           X45+   PNA    1:56.20     1:56.85     10.00
     1) Jacobs, Ronald (M53)             2) Graham, Donald (M50)             
     3) O'Leary, Robin C (F48)           4) Lippold, Mary B (F49)            
         29.30(29.30)     1:00.63(31.33)    1:30.52(29.89)    1:56.85(26.33)

  7  LAPS 'B'                          X45+  LAPS    1:55.00     1:57.04      8.00
     1) Harper, Buzz (M45)               2) Raine, Charlie (M45)             
     3) Ayoob, Laurie (F48)              4) Bartholomew, Kirsten (F46)       
         28.42(28.42)       58.05(29.63)    1:28.44(30.39)    1:57.04(28.60)

  8  WMST 'A'                          X45+  WMST    1:55.00     1:57.20      6.00
     1) Gordon, Lance L (M48)            2) Langford, Kirk W (M46)           
     3) Heuer, Brigitte C (F45)          4) Copus, Nancy S (F49)             
         28.61(28.61)       58.38(29.77)    1:25.73(27.35)    1:57.20(31.47)

  9  ARIZ 'A'                          X45+  ARIZ    1:57.99     1:58.91      4.00
     1) Shake, Scott D (M47)             2) Winslow, Laura H (F45)           
     3) Stites, Jim S (M47)              4) Schechter, Mitzi G (F49)         
         26.74(26.74)     1:01.90(35.16)    1:28.85(26.95)    1:58.91(30.06)

 10  NEM 'A'                           X45+   NEM    1:59.95     1:59.26      2.00
     1) Sullivan, Gerald B (M53)         2) Hummel, Barbara R (F53)          
     3) Battistini, Rick A (M51)         4) Handler, Barb B (F47)            
         29.05(29.05)     1:04.81(35.76)    1:31.57(26.76)    1:59.26(27.69)

 11  FACT 'B'                          X45+  FACT    2:01.14     1:59.28      0.00
     1) Hughes, Maureen C (F51)          2) Walker, Rick B (M54)             
     3) Hefner, David S (M50)            4) Sargeant, Pat A (F51)            
         34.62(34.62)     1:05.98(31.36)    1:31.71(25.73)    1:59.28(27.57)

 12  O*H* 'A'                          X45+  O*H*    2:00.00     1:59.84      0.00
     1) Guins, Ann H (F51)               2) Groselle, Jack R (M50)           
     3) Stultz, Todd W (M45)             4) Smith, Melinda J (F52)           
         32.99(32.99)     1:01.04(28.05)    1:26.92(25.88)    1:59.84(32.92)

 13  NEM 'B'                           X45+   NEM    2:00.00     2:00.56      0.00
     1) Ketchen, Susan N (F52)           2) Schonholz, Steven M (M49)        
     3) Farrington, Kate (F46)           4) Mooney, Jack (M45)               
         34.76(34.76)     1:04.41(29.65)    1:35.99(31.58)    2:00.56(24.57)

 14  PNA 'B'                           X45+   PNA    1:59.00     2:01.77      0.00
     1) Townsend, Nancy M (F50)          2) Berg, Tonya K (F46)              
     3) Lautman, Scott M (M52)           4) Littlefield, James R (M45)       
         35.59(35.59)     1:11.19(35.60)    1:37.70(26.51)    2:01.77(24.07)

 15  TOC 'A'                           X45+   TOC    1:58.00     2:03.76      0.00
     1) Quinn, Phyllis E (F49)           2) Williams, Scott (M50)            
     3) Meyer, Marguerite (F46)          4) Schilling, Alexander H (M45)     
         36.94(36.94)     1:07.69(30.75)    1:39.53(31.84)    2:03.76(24.23)

 16  GOLD 'B'                          X45+  GOLD    2:00.00     2:04.09      0.00
     1) LaBorwit, Anne G (F54)           2) Shipman, John W (M47)            
     3) Devanney, Celia C (F47)          4) Nevid, Nathan E (M47)            
         34.80(34.80)     1:08.51(33.71)    1:40.37(31.86)    2:04.09(23.72)

 17  SKY 'A'                           X45+   SKY    2:12.00     2:09.82      0.00
     1) Tingley, William (M54)           2) Smath, Meg (F48)                 
     3) Marlowe, Sandra W (F50)          4) Kraemer, Mark (M50)              
         29.06(29.06)     1:11.59(42.53)    1:44.02(32.43)    2:09.82(25.80)

 18  FLAQ 'A'                          X45+  FLAQ    2:04.00     2:10.21      0.00
     1) Hendrick, Marty (M47)            2) Casey, Kathleen M (F46)          
     3) Thomas, Ann B (F45)              4) Erickson, Tim D (M48)            
         30.11(30.11)     1:12.59(42.48)    1:46.16(33.57)    2:10.21(24.05)

 19  CMS 'C'                           X45+   CMS    2:11.90     2:12.67      0.00
     0) Ghaffarifar, Manu (M48)          2) Anderson, Cynthia B (F48)        
     3) Usman, Nassim (M45)              4) Hashimoto, Christine L (F57)     
         31.69(31.69)     1:10.29(38.60)    1:38.87(28.58)    2:12.67(33.80)

 20  RMST 'A'                          X45+  RMST    2:21.07     2:21.97      0.00
     1) Manheim, Frank T (M74)           2) Nakazawa, Muraji (M48)           
     3) Constantino, Patricia (F50)      4) Hajost, Cynthia M (F45)          
         38.48(38.48)     1:18.24(39.76)    1:53.82(35.58)    2:21.97(28.15)

  0  IM 'A'                            X45+    IM    2:16.00          NS      0.00
     1) Klumb, George R (M60)            2) Del Greco, Jane (F48)            
     3) Traynor, John (M45)              4) Mc Daniel, Georgia (F58)         

  0  TAM 'A'                           X45+   TAM    1:55.81          NS      0.00
     1) Burns, Richard (M61)             2) Parlapiano, Gary J (M58)         
     3) Val, Laura B (F53)               4) Ridout, Nancy J (F63)            

  0  VMST 'A'                          X45+  VMST    2:02.90          NS      0.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           


Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:48.78   5/16/1999  TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS     
                                             Burns, Richard                
                                             Cazalet, Edward G             
                                             Jenkins, Charlotte            
                                             Ridout, Nancy J               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  WMST 'A'                          X55+  WMST    1:49.50     1:52.00     22.00
     1) Boak, Thomas D (M61)             2) Boak, Carolyn (F60)              
     3) Mitsuda-Bagnall, Carol M (F56)   4) Rollins, Bruce W (M55)           
         26.41(26.41)       55.00(28.59)    1:26.99(31.99)    1:52.00(25.01)

  2  FACT 'A'                          X55+  FACT    1:58.90     1:54.32     18.00
     1) Nessel, Edward H (M60)           2) Wilson, Meegan J (F56)           
     3) Gilligan, Chris S (F61)          4) Woodsum, Glenn C (M58)           
         27.17(27.17)       58.53(31.36)    1:30.39(31.86)    1:54.32(23.93)

  3  VMST 'A'                          X55+  VMST    1:56.34     1:54.67     16.00
     1) Frisch, David J (M56)            2) Barry, Marcia L (F56)            
     3) Hlavacek, Ida M (F63)            4) Stringer, Rick H (M55)           
         25.98(25.98)       56.45(30.47)    1:30.34(33.89)    1:54.67(24.33)

  4  NCMS 'A'                          X55+  NCMS    1:59.00     1:58.79     14.00
     1) Clark, Jerry (M67)               2) Newell, Sally (F67)              
     3) Mitchell, Jeannie R (F58)        4) Lee, Terrence J (M55)            
         27.20(27.20)     1:00.91(33.71)    1:17.76(16.85)    1:58.79(41.03)

  5  CONN 'A'                          X55+  CONN    2:01.00     1:58.94     12.00
     1) Geoghegan, William J (M55)       2) Jebe, Margit H (F66)             
     3) Moore, Meredith A (F55)          4) Laux, Michael A (M63)            
         25.66(25.66)     1:01.70(36.04)    1:31.66(29.96)    1:58.94(27.28)

  6  WMAC 'A'                          X55+  WMAC    1:49.94     1:59.20     10.00
     1) Kranpitz, Nancy (F60)            2) Havel, Germaine L (F56)          
     3) May, George (M67)                4) Toumanoff, Peter G (M55)         
                        1:02.75(1:02.75)    1:33.28(30.53)    1:59.20(25.92)
                                                          

  7  IM 'A'                            X55+    IM    1:59.10     2:00.10      8.00
     1) Pohlmann, Mary M (F60)           2) Quill, Catherine J (F55)         
     3) Klumb, George R (M60)            4) Mulliken, Bill (M65)             
         32.28(32.28)     1:04.34(32.06)    1:32.06(27.72)    2:00.10(28.04)

  8  REDT 'A'                          X55+  REDT    2:15.00     2:00.87      6.00
     1) Clarke, Martin (M55)             2) Springer, Phyllis D (F56)        
     3) Yeomans, Susan L (F56)           4) Goldstein, Allan B (M56)         
         28.82(28.82)     1:00.59(31.77)    1:31.97(31.38)    2:00.87(28.90)

  9  CMS 'A'                           X55+   CMS    2:01.10     2:02.92      4.00
     1) McCormick, Paul (M58)            2) Hashimoto, Christine L (F57)     
     3) Anziano, Marcia (F60)            4) Edmondson, James H (M59)         
         25.32(25.32)       40.78(15.46)    1:36.19(55.41)    2:02.92(26.73)

 10  CMS 'B'                           X55+   CMS    2:12.40     2:04.75      2.00
     1) Young, Lydia L (F56)             2) Murphy-sherman, Jane (F60)       
     3) Burson, William W (M60)          4) Carney, Kent (M57)               
         33.37(33.37)     1:07.73(34.36)    1:36.29(28.56)    2:04.75(28.46)

 11  WCM 'A'                           X55+   WCM    2:07.00     2:05.94      0.00
     1) Burr, Ken M (M60)                2) Alexander, Joan E (F73)          
     3) King, Kristina (F57)             4) Olson, Robert H (M60)            
         26.87(26.87)     1:08.40(41.53)    1:40.80(32.40)    2:05.94(25.14)

 12  PNA 'A'                           X55+   PNA    2:01.20     2:11.16      0.00
     1) Chase, Gary A (M65)              2) Welch, Sarah (F58)               
     3) Sutherland, Kate (F57)           4) Norris, James G (M57)            
         29.25(29.25)     1:01.65(32.40)    1:43.15(41.50)    2:11.16(28.01)

  0  CMS 'C'                           X55+   CMS    2:28.90          NS      0.00
     2) Dyck, Grace C (F63)              
     3) Voorhees, Dayton (M59)           4) Dyck, Mel (M63)                  


Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:02.85   4/30/2000  TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS     
                                             Burns, Richard                
                                             Frost, Kenneth A              
                                             Jenkins, Charlotte            
                                             Ridout, Nancy J               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  FACT 'A'                          X55+  FACT    2:15.12     2:08.57     22.00
     1) Gilligan, Chris S (F61)          2) Wilson, Meegan J (F56)           
     3) Redic, James P (M58)             4) Woodsum, Glenn C (M58)           
         37.58(37.58)     1:15.74(38.16)    1:44.35(28.61)    2:08.57(24.22)

  2  GOLD 'A'                          X55+  GOLD    2:11.00     2:09.31     18.00
     1) Quiggin, David (M60)             2) Schmidt, George L (M55)          
     3) Mancino, Cathy (F55)             4) Edelmaier, Brigitte M (F58)      
         30.94(30.94)     1:02.00(31.06)    1:36.76(34.76)    2:09.31(32.55)

  3  WMST 'A'                          X55+  WMST    2:07.00     2:09.34     16.00
     1) Boak, Carolyn (F60)              2) Boak, Thomas D (M61)             
     3) Rollins, Bruce W (M55)           4) Mitsuda-Bagnall, Carol M (F56)   
         36.95(36.95)     1:09.86(32.91)    1:37.82(27.96)    2:09.34(31.52)

  4  CMS 'A'                           X55+   CMS    2:14.70     2:13.80     14.00
     1) Murphy-sherman, Jane (F60)       2) Dyck, Mel (M63)                  
     3) Abrahams, Richard T (M60)        4) Young, Lydia L (F56)             
         40.68(40.68)     1:14.80(34.12)    1:41.18(26.38)    2:13.80(32.62)

  5  IM 'A'                            X55+    IM    2:15.20     2:16.12     12.00
     1) Pohlmann, Mary M (F60)           2) Pohlmann, John T (M61)           
     3) Quill, Catherine J (F55)         4) Mulliken, Bill (M65)             
         36.95(36.95)     1:12.75(35.80)    1:48.05(35.30)    2:16.12(28.07)

  6  REDT 'A'                          X55+  REDT    2:15.00     2:19.15     10.00
     1) Springer, Phyllis D (F56)        2) Clarke, Martin (M55)             
     3) Yeomans, Susan L (F56)           4) Goldstein, Allan B (M56)         
         40.81(40.81)     1:16.19(35.38)    1:51.41(35.22)    2:19.15(27.74)

  7  WMAC 'A'                          X55+  WMAC    2:17.00     2:19.45      8.00
     1) Havel, Germaine L (F56)          2) May, George (M67)                
     3) Kranpitz, Nancy (F60)            4) Toumanoff, Peter G (M55)         
         38.14(38.14)     1:15.09(36.95)    1:52.66(37.57)    2:19.45(26.79)

  8  CMS 'B'                           X55+   CMS    2:24.00     2:26.15      6.00
     1) Carney, Kent (M57)               2) Wise, Louise (F62)               
     3) McCormick, Paul (M58)            4) Anziano, Marcia (F60)            
         33.64(33.64)     1:20.25(46.61)    1:49.96(29.71)    2:26.15(36.19)

  9  WCM 'A'                           X55+   WCM    2:26.00     2:28.81      4.00
     1) King, Kristina (F57)             2) Jester, Mal (M56)                
     3) Burr, Ken M (M60)                4) Alexander, Joan E (F73)          
         41.88(41.88)     1:14.11(32.23)    1:47.82(33.71)    2:28.81(40.99)

 10  CMS 'C'                           X55+   CMS    3:00.00     2:59.09      2.00
     1) Reynolds, Bing (M64)             2) Dyck, Grace C (F63)              
     3) Zurcher, James B (M70)           4) Buchannan, Peggy (F72)           
         52.03(52.03)     1:42.59(50.56)    2:14.33(31.74)    2:59.09(44.76)


Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:00.31   5/17/2002  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Best, Bob                     
                                             Jordan, Betsy T               
                                             Little, Jeanne                
                                             Earley, Bill                  
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  GOLD 'A'                          X65+  GOLD    2:19.00     2:19.54     22.00
     1) Cavanaugh, Cav (M69)             2) Menocal, Maria M (F70)           
     3) Larsen, Millie (F65)             4) McIntyre, David R (M67)          
         26.82(26.82)     1:15.81(48.99)    1:52.85(37.04)    2:19.54(26.69)

  2  FMM 'A'                           X65+   FMM    2:23.00     2:22.78     18.00
     1) Homans, Margaret T (F72)         2) Tullman, Patricia A (F68)        
     3) Browne, James F (M66)            4) Hutinger, Paul (M80)             
         38.26(38.26)     1:14.20(35.94)    1:44.26(30.06)    2:22.78(38.52)

  3  NCMS 'A'                          X65+  NCMS    2:27.00     2:23.67     16.00
     1) Kremer, Sandra L (F69)           2) Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E (F71)  
     3) Mitchell, Clarke E (M72)         4) Pinkerton, Rolffs S (M66)        
         38.89(38.89)       56.20(17.31)    1:24.49(28.29)    2:23.67(59.18)

  4  VMST 'A'                          X65+  VMST    2:28.41     2:25.33     14.00
     1) Cheadle, Richard O (M67)         2) Walker, Laura S (F67)            
     3) Leilich, Bob (M65)               4) Leilich, Joann (F66)             
         40.61(40.61)     1:14.72(34.11)    1:52.21(37.49)    2:25.33(33.12)

  5  FACT 'A'                          X65+  FACT    2:26.50     2:27.97     12.00
     1) Puchalski, Donald J (M66)        2) Sterling, Jean M (F68)           
     3) Campbell, Joan K (F75)           4) Kilbourne, Charles E (M65)       
         29.57(29.57)     1:08.12(38.55)    1:53.46(45.34)    2:27.97(34.51)

  6  TOC 'A'                           X65+   TOC    2:53.00     2:28.99     10.00
     1) Meyer, Margery (F82)             2) Rudloff, G Edward (M81)          
     3) Stretch, Nancy A (F65)           4) Grannis, Frank R (M80)           
         40.40(40.40)     1:18.08(37.68)    1:55.96(37.88)    2:28.99(33.03)

  7  CMS 'A'                           X65+   CMS    2:52.10     2:49.47      8.00
     1) Plummer, Mark A (M68)            2) Buchannan, Peggy (F72)           
     3) Holmes, Frances (F77)            4) Zurcher, James B (M70)           
         34.20(34.20)     1:18.86(44.66)  2:21.80(1:02.94)    2:49.47(27.67)


Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:14.70   5/17/2002  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Jordan, Betsy T               
                                             Best, Bob                     
                                             Earley, Bill                  
                                             Little, Jeanne                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NCMS 'A'                          X65+  NCMS    2:29.00     2:29.48     22.00
     1) Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E (F71)  2) Newell, Sally (F67)              
     3) Mitchell, Clarke E (M72)         4) Clark, Jerry (M67)               
         48.35(48.35)     1:30.86(42.51)    2:03.19(32.33)    2:29.48(26.29)

  2  GOLD 'A'                          X65+  GOLD    3:08.00     2:38.04     18.00
     1) McIntyre, David R (M67)          2) Menocal, Maria M (F70)           
     3) Larsen, Millie (F65)             4) Cavanaugh, Cav (M69)             
         33.96(33.96)     1:30.48(56.52)    2:10.77(40.29)    2:38.04(27.27)

  3  FMM 'A'                           X65+   FMM    2:48.00     2:49.74     16.00
     1) Browne, James F (M66)            2) Allen, Jean M (F65)              
     3) Weatherbee, Charles E (M72)      4) Tullman, Patricia A (F68)        
         41.08(41.08)     1:35.98(54.90)    2:13.53(37.55)    2:49.74(36.21)

  4  FACT 'A'                          X65+  FACT    2:51.44     2:51.21     14.00
     1) Cederlund, Bunny (F83)           2) Puchalski, Donald J (M66)        
     3) Henderson, Martha J (F68)        4) Sigersmith, Robert E (M80)       
         50.06(50.06)     1:25.05(34.99)    2:16.64(51.59)    2:51.21(34.57)

  5  TOC 'A'                           X65+   TOC    2:44.00     2:54.44     12.00
     1) Meyer, Margery (F82)             2) Rudloff, G Edward (M81)          
     3) Grannis, Frank R (M80)           4) Stretch, Nancy A (F65)           
         50.37(50.37)     1:33.38(43.01)    2:15.87(42.49)    2:54.44(38.57)


Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:35.78   4/29/2001  FLORIDA MAVERICK MASTERS      
                                             Carr, Florence E              
                                             Cleaveland, Brud              
                                             Kenner, Regan                 
                                             Hutinger, Paul                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  GOLD 'A'                          X75+  GOLD    2:36.50     2:35.96     22.00
     1) Krauser, June (F78)              2) Utrilla, Alfredo J (M84)         
     3) Jacobs, Blanche M (F77)          4) Sonia, Donald F (M75)            
                        1:26.31(1:26.31)    2:06.28(39.97)    2:35.96(29.68)
                                                          

  2  NEM 'A'                           X75+   NEM    3:04.00     2:55.33     18.00
     1) Phildius, Peter P (M75)          2) McIntyre, Joan C (F76)           
     3) Brumet, Lee W (F75)              4) Haartz, F H Ted (M77)            
         40.39(40.39)     1:28.63(48.24)    2:21.24(52.61)    2:55.33(34.09)

  3  FMM 'A'                           X75+   FMM    2:52.00     3:04.35     16.00
     1) Kenner, Regan (F81)              2) Cleaveland, Brud (M87)           
     3) Carr, Florence E (F79)           4) Homans, Harrison (M77)           
                        1:39.68(1:39.68)    2:22.85(43.17)    3:04.35(41.50)
                                                          

  0  FACT 'A'                          X75+  FACT    2:43.55          NS      0.00
     1) Sigersmith, Robert E (M80)       
     3) Durstein, Nancy N (F75)          4) Randall, Charlie P (M76)         


Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:57.98   5/16/1999  OJAI / SANTA BARBARA          
                                             Baar, Ruth H                  
                                             Stern, John L                 
                                             Schmidt, Jurgen B             
                                             Altus, Grace T                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  FMM 'A'                           X75+   FMM    3:03.00     2:55.59N    22.00
     1) Hutinger, Paul (M80)             2) Kenner, Regan (F81)              
     3) MacDonald, Robert C (M76)        4) Carr, Florence E (F79)           
         39.24(39.24)     1:38.90(59.66)    2:16.25(37.35)    2:55.59(39.34)

  2  GOLD 'A'                          X75+  GOLD    3:14.00     3:12.44     18.00
     1) Krauser, June (F78)              2) De La Vega, Agustin (M80)        
     3) Sonia, Donald F (M75)            4) Jacobs, Blanche M (F77)          
                        1:50.55(1:50.55)    2:32.74(42.19)    3:12.44(39.70)
                                                          
Sponsor #60Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #14
Sponsor #62Sponsor #59Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #42
Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #61