2005 USMS Short Course Nationals Results

Results

Final results are available here for each age group. Results are also available by event in the real time results area as well as the searchable database of results. There is also a zip archive containing a separate text file with results for each LMSC available here, which may be useful for local newsletters.

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Men 75-79 Results

Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     26.94   4/30/2000  Piemme, Frank                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Sonia, Donald F                75  GOLD      30.00       29.95     11.00
  2  Bower, Dick                    75    ES      31.43       31.49      9.00
  3  Diehl, Justin W                76  NIAG      32.50       31.60      8.00
  4  Flynn, Kenneth                 75   DCM      33.90       32.58      7.00
  5  Woods, Albert H                76  SOFM      33.05       33.89      6.00
  6  Haartz, F H Ted                77   NEM      35.00       34.15      5.00
  7  Breitenfeld, Dick              76  UNAT      35.15       35.65      4.00
  8  Phildius, Peter P              75   NEM      38.65       41.31      3.00
  9  Solomon, Hal H                 77  LYTA      55.68       57.31      2.00
---  Randall, Charlie P             76  FACT      38.69          NS          
---  Dolan, William A               76  GOLD      32.45          NS          
---  Lea, James                     79  LYTA      36.54          NS          

Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:03.38   4/30/2000  Piemme, Frank                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Sonia, Donald F                75  GOLD    1:12.40     1:09.66     11.00
                33.29     1:09.66(36.37)
  2  Bower, Dick                    75    ES    1:13.09     1:13.24      9.00
                34.13     1:13.24(39.11)
  3  Diehl, Justin W                76  NIAG    1:17.00     1:16.19      8.00
                35.05     1:16.19(41.14)
  4  Clegern, Wayne M               75   CMS    1:20.00     1:17.74      7.00
                 0.00   1:17.74(1:17.74)
  5  Woods, Albert H                76  SOFM    1:20.95     1:22.04      6.00
                36.87     1:22.04(45.17)
  6  Breitenfeld, Dick              76  UNAT    1:20.27     1:23.82      5.00
                37.43     1:23.82(46.39)
  7  Phildius, Peter P              75   NEM    1:37.00     1:30.00      4.00
                40.90     1:30.00(49.10)
  8  Lustig, George A               75  FLAQ    1:38.53     1:40.98      3.00
                46.47     1:40.98(54.51)
---  Randall, Charlie P             76  FACT    1:24.10          NS          
---  Dolan, William A               76  GOLD    1:11.00          NS          

Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:24.54   4/30/2000  Piemme, Frank                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Sonia, Donald F                75  GOLD    3:20.30     2:46.01     11.00
                36.69     1:18.20(41.51)    2:02.79(44.59)    2:46.01(43.22)
  2  Clegern, Wayne M               75   CMS    3:05.00     2:51.20      9.00
                38.76     1:21.13(42.37)    2:06.45(45.32)    2:51.20(44.75)
  3  Bower, Dick                    75    ES    3:02.71     2:51.35      8.00
                39.19     1:23.03(43.84)    2:08.63(45.60)    2:51.35(42.72)
  4  Breitenfeld, Dick              76  UNAT    3:14.06     3:20.75      7.00
                44.70     1:35.30(50.60)    2:29.11(53.81)    3:20.75(51.64)
  5  Silverio, Joaquin              78  GOLD    3:18.00     3:24.39      6.00
                46.48     1:38.93(52.45)    2:32.94(54.01)    3:24.39(51.45)
  6  Homans, Harrison               77   FMM    3:53.18     3:44.61      5.00
                49.00     1:46.06(57.06)  2:46.74(1:00.68)    3:44.61(57.87)
---  Randall, Charlie P             76  FACT    3:15.10          NS          

Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   6:43.59   4/21/2002  Franks, Roger G              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bower, Dick                    75    ES    8:05.98     8:22.62     11.00
                42.84     1:32.63(49.79)    2:23.98(51.35)    3:17.72(53.74)
        4:09.65(51.93)    5:00.77(51.12)    5:52.36(51.59)    6:43.26(50.90)
        7:33.57(50.31)    8:22.62(49.05)
  2  Diehl, Justin W                76  NIAG    9:05.00     9:07.32      9.00
                49.55     1:46.70(57.15)    2:45.21(58.51)    3:42.35(57.14)
        4:41.18(58.83)    5:38.33(57.15)    6:33.06(54.73)    7:26.31(53.25)
        8:18.59(52.28)    9:07.32(48.73)
  3  Silverstein, Lou               78  ARIZ    9:13.21     9:17.02      8.00
                50.81     1:46.11(55.30)    2:43.75(57.64)    3:41.14(57.39)
        4:37.36(56.22)    5:34.19(56.83)    6:30.87(56.68)    7:26.63(55.76)
        8:21.36(54.73)    9:17.02(55.66)
  4  Goldner, Fred H                78  CONN    9:17.00     9:36.89      7.00
                44.92     1:40.07(55.15)    2:37.53(57.46)    3:37.23(59.70)
      4:38.69(1:01.46)  5:40.38(1:01.69)  6:40.87(1:00.49)    7:40.78(59.91)
        8:39.98(59.20)    9:36.89(56.91)
---  Randall, Charlie P             76  FACT    9:03.61          NS          

Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  13:58.38   4/23/2000  Piemme, Frank                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Clegern, Wayne M               75   CMS   18:00.00    17:40.09     11.00
                46.78     1:35.94(49.16)    2:26.02(50.08)    3:18.09(52.07)
        4:10.14(52.05)    5:02.49(52.35)    5:55.73(53.24)    6:49.84(54.11)
        7:43.58(53.74)    8:38.67(55.09)    9:33.37(54.70)   10:29.04(55.67)
       11:23.64(54.60)   12:17.95(54.31)   13:13.44(55.49)   14:06.87(53.43)
       15:00.66(53.79)   15:56.32(55.66)   16:49.81(53.49)   17:40.09(50.28)
  2  Bower, Dick                    75    ES   16:40.08    17:48.15      9.00
                40.58     1:28.37(47.79)    2:18.81(50.44)    3:09.16(50.35)
                        4:51.18(1:42.02)    5:41.85(50.67)                  
      7:24.23(1:42.38)    8:15.10(50.87)    9:06.49(51.39)    9:59.54(53.05)
       10:52.97(53.43)   11:52.45(59.48)   12:48.51(56.06)   13:44.39(55.88)
       14:43.72(59.33)   15:43.20(59.48) 16:45.20(1:02.00) 17:48.15(1:02.95)
---  Randall, Charlie P             76  FACT   18:22.05          DQ          
                 0.00                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
---  Silverio, Joaquin              78  GOLD   20:15.00          DQ          
                 0.00                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  23:29.79   4/23/2000  Piemme, Frank                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Gruender, Daniel               75  ARIZ   32:32.01    31:23.60     11.00
                50.17     1:45.47(55.30)    2:43.08(57.61)    3:41.45(58.37)
        4:40.36(58.91)    5:39.36(59.00)    6:38.99(59.63)    7:34.64(55.65)
        8:32.20(57.56)    9:30.34(58.14)   10:27.13(56.79)   11:23.72(56.59)
       12:20.82(57.10)   13:17.39(56.57)   14:15.78(58.39)   15:12.59(56.81)
       16:10.22(57.63)   17:07.03(56.81)   18:04.83(57.80)   19:02.22(57.39)
       20:00.06(57.84)   20:57.14(57.08)   21:55.63(58.49)   22:53.63(58.00)
       23:51.01(57.38)   24:49.55(58.54)   25:46.44(56.89)   26:43.67(57.23)
       27:41.22(57.55)   28:38.59(57.37)   29:34.88(56.29)   30:31.28(56.40)
       31:23.60(52.32)
  2  Silverstein, Lou               78  ARIZ   33:31.00    31:23.95      9.00
                54.03     1:52.66(58.63)    2:50.84(58.18)    3:49.28(58.44)
        4:47.29(58.01)    5:44.50(57.21)    6:42.80(58.30)    7:39.69(56.89)
        8:36.27(56.58)    9:32.82(56.55)   10:29.57(56.75)   11:26.22(56.65)
       12:23.38(57.16)   13:20.97(57.59)   14:18.69(57.72)   15:17.12(58.43)
       16:14.78(57.66)   17:13.58(58.80)   18:10.62(57.04)   19:08.73(58.11)
       20:05.12(56.39)   21:02.65(57.53)   21:59.98(57.33)   22:57.09(57.11)
       23:53.91(56.82)   24:51.17(57.26)   25:48.39(57.22)   26:45.72(57.33)
       27:42.70(56.98)   28:39.42(56.72)   29:36.11(56.69)   30:32.82(56.71)
       31:23.95(51.13)
  3  Goldner, Fred H                78  CONN   32:48.50    32:44.71      8.00
                46.10     1:44.01(57.91)  2:45.17(1:01.16)    3:44.95(59.78)
      4:46.70(1:01.75)  5:47.73(1:01.03)  6:49.38(1:01.65)  7:51.60(1:02.22)
        8:51.40(59.80)  9:52.24(1:00.84) 10:53.41(1:01.17) 11:54.16(1:00.75)
     12:55.35(1:01.19) 13:55.59(1:00.24) 14:56.57(1:00.98) 15:56.91(1:00.34)
     16:57.55(1:00.64) 17:58.21(1:00.66) 18:58.67(1:00.46)   19:57.04(58.37)
     20:57.56(1:00.52) 21:58.41(1:00.85)   22:57.63(59.22) 23:58.04(1:00.41)
       24:57.58(59.54)   25:56.63(59.05)   26:55.84(59.21)   27:54.53(58.69)
       28:53.28(58.75)   29:51.46(58.18)   30:49.43(57.97)   31:47.98(58.55)
       32:44.71(56.73)
  4  Lustig, George A               75  FLAQ   35:25.01    33:12.10      7.00
                52.61     1:48.46(55.85)  2:49.03(1:00.57)  3:50.21(1:01.18)
      4:51.50(1:01.29)  5:53.27(1:01.77)  6:54.80(1:01.53)  7:55.97(1:01.17)
      8:57.76(1:01.79)    9:57.49(59.73) 10:58.59(1:01.10) 11:59.56(1:00.97)
     13:00.60(1:01.04) 14:01.81(1:01.21) 15:02.96(1:01.15) 16:03.15(1:00.19)
     17:04.07(1:00.92) 18:04.38(1:00.31) 19:05.75(1:01.37)   20:05.60(59.85)
     21:06.32(1:00.72) 22:07.22(1:00.90) 23:07.96(1:00.74) 24:08.90(1:00.94)
     25:09.96(1:01.06) 26:11.07(1:01.11) 27:11.75(1:00.68) 28:12.21(1:00.46)
     29:13.41(1:01.20) 30:15.19(1:01.78) 31:15.60(1:00.41) 32:15.69(1:00.09)
       33:12.10(56.41)
---  Silverio, Joaquin              78  GOLD   35:10.00          DQ          
                 0.00                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     33.76    4/9/2000  Hutinger, Paul               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Knowlton, Horace S             75  UTAH      37.00       37.11     11.00
  2  Diehl, Justin W                76  NIAG      42.50       40.90      9.00
  3  Bower, Dick                    75    ES      45.71       41.32      8.00
  4  Clegern, Wayne M               75   CMS      44.00       44.84      7.00
  5  Miesen, Lee J                  78  MACO      46.14       47.07      6.00
  6  Breitenfeld, Dick              76  UNAT      46.54       47.39      5.00
  7  Homans, Harrison               77   FMM      48.97       47.50      4.00
  8  Silverio, Joaquin              78  GOLD      47.00       48.99      3.00
---  Lea, James                     79  LYTA    1:02.09          NS          

Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:16.94    4/9/2000  Hutinger, Paul               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Knowlton, Horace S             75  UTAH    1:22.00     1:19.86     11.00
                39.81     1:19.86(40.05)
  2  Silverstein, Lou               78  ARIZ    1:47.77     1:41.31      9.00
                 0.00   1:41.31(1:41.31)
  3  Miesen, Lee J                  78  MACO    1:45.77     1:43.86      8.00
                50.94     1:43.86(52.92)
  4  Homans, Harrison               77   FMM    1:46.37     1:46.09      7.00
                51.04     1:46.09(55.05)
  5  Breitenfeld, Dick              76  UNAT    2:00.00     1:49.38      6.00
                52.04     1:49.38(57.34)
  6  Silverio, Joaquin              78  GOLD    1:47.00     1:50.97      5.00
                54.47     1:50.97(56.50)
---  Lea, James                     79  LYTA    2:29.89          NS          

Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:45.08   2/24/2002  Franks, Roger G              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Knowlton, Horace S             75  UTAH    3:02.00     2:59.53     11.00
                41.80     1:26.95(45.15)    2:13.43(46.48)    2:59.53(46.10)
  2  Diehl, Justin W                76  NIAG    3:40.00     3:33.78      9.00
                49.56     1:42.61(53.05)    2:38.56(55.95)    3:33.78(55.22)
  3  Clegern, Wayne M               75   CMS    3:35.00     3:34.96      8.00
                50.52     1:44.85(54.33)    2:40.82(55.97)    3:34.96(54.14)
  4  Silverstein, Lou               78  ARIZ    3:40.40     3:47.57      7.00
                52.12     1:50.03(57.91)    2:48.71(58.68)    3:47.57(58.86)
  5  Homans, Harrison               77   FMM    4:02.80     3:55.86      6.00
                52.45     1:51.62(59.17)  2:54.65(1:03.03)  3:55.86(1:01.21)
  6  Breitenfeld, Dick              76  UNAT    4:15.00     4:03.37      5.00
                58.09     1:57.85(59.76)  3:01.04(1:03.19)  4:03.37(1:02.33)
---  Miesen, Lee J                  78  MACO    3:36.00          NS          
---  Haartz, F H Ted                77   NEM    3:45.00          NS          

Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     37.07    2/1/2004  Urstadt, Charles J           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Urstadt, Charles J             76  CONN      38.00       38.26     11.00
  2  Flynn, Kenneth                 75   DCM      40.40       41.23      9.00
  3  Woods, Albert H                76  SOFM      42.19       41.93      8.00
  4  Gruender, Daniel               75  ARIZ      45.00       43.13      7.00
  5  Haartz, F H Ted                77   NEM      43.00       43.37      6.00
  6  Miesen, Lee J                  78  MACO      44.00       43.55      5.00
  7  Hoppe, Frederick J             77  MOVY      43.62       43.65      4.00
  8  Phildius, Peter P              75   NEM      44.90       44.23      3.00
---  MacDonald, Robert C            76   FMM      41.84          NS          
---  Lea, James                     79  LYTA    1:07.08          NS          

Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:23.86   4/23/2000  Piemme, Frank                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  MacDonald, Robert C            76   FMM    1:23.36     1:25.12     11.00
                39.70     1:25.12(45.42)
  2  Urstadt, Charles J             76  CONN    1:30.00     1:30.45      9.00
                42.89     1:30.45(47.56)
  3  Woods, Albert H                76  SOFM    1:38.56     1:33.89      8.00
                43.33     1:33.89(50.56)
  4  Flynn, Kenneth                 75   DCM    1:35.30     1:35.09      7.00
                44.82     1:35.09(50.27)
  5  Gruender, Daniel               75  ARIZ    1:40.80     1:36.88      6.00
                47.61     1:36.88(49.27)
  6  Hoppe, Frederick J             77  MOVY    1:40.26     1:37.10      5.00
                46.52     1:37.10(50.58)
  7  Phildius, Peter P              75   NEM    1:40.34     1:40.39      4.00
                46.79     1:40.39(53.60)
  8  Miesen, Lee J                  78  MACO    1:47.00     1:43.15      3.00
                47.77     1:43.15(55.38)
  9  Weiner, Jack                   75  LYTA    1:46.00     1:48.56      2.00
                51.71     1:48.56(56.85)
 10  Solomon, Hal H                 77  LYTA    2:16.31     2:33.10      1.00
              1:11.35   2:33.10(1:21.75)
---  Knowlton, Horace S             75  UTAH    1:33.00          NS          

Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   3:11.26   2/27/2005  MacDonald, Robert C          
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  MacDonald, Robert C            76   FMM    3:14.17     3:13.19     11.00
                44.43     1:32.96(48.53)    2:23.33(50.37)    3:13.19(49.86)
  2  Haartz, F H Ted                77   NEM    3:35.00     3:32.12      9.00
                49.69     1:45.44(55.75)    2:40.80(55.36)    3:32.12(51.32)
  3  Flynn, Kenneth                 75   DCM    3:34.80     3:33.35      8.00
                47.43     1:40.97(53.54)    2:38.32(57.35)    3:33.35(55.03)
  4  Gruender, Daniel               75  ARIZ    3:38.50     3:38.81      7.00
                49.26     1:45.04(55.78)    2:43.07(58.03)    3:38.81(55.74)
  5  Hoppe, Frederick J             77  MOVY    3:47.90     3:39.32      6.00
                47.63     1:44.11(56.48)    2:42.57(58.46)    3:39.32(56.75)
  6  Phildius, Peter P              75   NEM    3:45.34     3:44.55      5.00
                48.23     1:44.79(56.56)  2:45.82(1:01.03)    3:44.55(58.73)
---  Urstadt, Charles J             76  CONN    3:45.00          DQ          
                 0.00                                                       
---  Solomon, Hal H                 77  LYTA    4:59.92          DQ          
                 0.00                                                       
---  Weiner, Jack                   75  LYTA    4:10.00          NS          

Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     31.48   4/30/2000  Piemme, Frank                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Sonia, Donald F                75  GOLD      40.00       37.78     11.00
  2  Flynn, Kenneth                 75   DCM      43.10       42.84      9.00
  3  Holmes, Snag E                 76  GOLD      49.47       51.80      8.00

Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:22.04   4/30/2000  Piemme, Frank                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Flynn, Kenneth                 75   DCM    1:39.30     1:39.29     11.00
                46.71     1:39.29(52.58)
  2  Holmes, Snag E                 76  GOLD    2:02.70     1:59.13      9.00
                53.54   1:59.13(1:05.59)
  3  Lustig, George A               75  FLAQ    2:02.19     2:06.04      8.00
                57.67   2:06.04(1:08.37)

Men 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   3:16.82   2/16/2002  Maine, Thomas O              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Holmes, Snag E                 76  GOLD    4:53.35     5:31.77     11.00
                58.15   2:10.77(1:12.62)  3:39.84(1:29.07)  5:31.77(1:51.93)
---  Silverstein, Lou               78  ARIZ    5:51.79          NS          
---  MacDonald, Robert C            76   FMM    3:18.26          NS          

Men 75-79 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:15.22   4/30/2000  Piemme, Frank                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Knowlton, Horace S             75  UTAH    1:25.00     1:21.37     11.00
                38.97     1:21.37(42.40)
  2  MacDonald, Robert C            76   FMM    1:22.30     1:23.38      9.00
                40.01     1:23.38(43.37)
  3  Diehl, Justin W                76  NIAG    1:36.00     1:37.18      8.00
                45.38     1:37.18(51.80)
  4  Holmes, Snag E                 76  GOLD    1:40.21     1:45.02      7.00
                49.89     1:45.02(55.13)
  5  Miesen, Lee J                  78  MACO    1:40.24     1:47.92      6.00
                49.06     1:47.92(58.86)
  6  Lustig, George A               75  FLAQ    1:28.52     2:02.78      5.00
                59.50   2:02.78(1:03.28)

Men 75-79 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:54.47   4/23/2000  Piemme, Frank                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Knowlton, Horace S             75  UTAH    3:12.00     3:07.76     11.00
                46.70     1:32.32(45.62)    2:26.13(53.81)    3:07.76(41.63)
  2  Holmes, Snag E                 76  GOLD    4:04.22     4:32.04      9.00
                59.00   2:20.75(1:21.75)  3:40.40(1:19.65)    4:32.04(51.64)
---  MacDonald, Robert C            76   FMM    3:10.41          NS          

Men 75-79 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   6:16.17   5/20/2001  Piemme, Frank                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Silverstein, Lou               78  ARIZ    9:13.47     9:00.55     11.00
              1:06.43   2:27.00(1:20.57)  4:28.91(2:01.91)  5:48.55(1:19.64)
      7:08.27(1:19.72)                                      9:00.55(1:52.28)
  2  Holmes, Snag E                 76  GOLD    8:51.59     9:51.94      9.00
              1:00.99                     3:37.55(2:36.56)  4:59.32(1:21.77)
      6:34.47(1:35.15)  7:59.68(1:25.21)    8:57.86(58.18)    9:51.94(54.08)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #61Sponsor #60Sponsor #59Sponsor #41
Sponsor #43Sponsor #62Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #14
Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #20