2005 USMS Short Course Nationals Results

Results

Final results are available here for each age group. Results are also available by event in the real time results area as well as the searchable database of results. There is also a zip archive containing a separate text file with results for each LMSC available here, which may be useful for local newsletters.

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women's Relay Results

Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:36.25   5/18/2003  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         
                                             DeFelice, Heather             
                                             Frogley, Alexandra            
                                             Terry, Alison                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           F18+   TOC    1:33.00     1:40.84     22.00
     1) Welting, Laureen (F39)           2) Diamond, Margo S (F27)           
     3) Dorr, Mc Call J (F24)            4) Omphroy, Nicole D (F26)          
         25.46(25.46)       50.83(25.37)    1:16.46(25.63)    1:40.84(24.38)

  2  FLAQ 'A'                          F18+  FLAQ    1:41.00     1:41.24     18.00
     1) Thieler, Elise G (F24)           2) Dwors, Liz C (F24)               
     3) Cross, Laura (F23)               4) McLuckie, Lisa (F26)             
         25.29(25.29)       50.79(25.50)    1:16.20(25.41)    1:41.24(25.04)

  3  REDT 'A'                          F18+  REDT    1:37.00     1:42.42     16.00
     1) Monu, Ngozi R (F24)              2) Gary, Kristin J (F37)            
     3) Kelsey, Jane M (F29)             4) Faurot, Michelle A (F44)         
         25.48(25.48)       50.01(24.53)    1:16.77(26.76)    1:42.42(25.65)

  4  IM 'A'                            F18+    IM    1:43.90     1:45.72     14.00
     1) Lamkey, Nicole A (F31)           2) Malmfeldt, Sarah (F25)           
     3) Hogan, Kristin (F24)             4) Kozlowski, Laura (F27)           
         27.22(27.22)       53.59(26.37)    1:20.49(26.90)    1:45.72(25.23)

  5  REDT 'B'                          F18+  REDT    1:41.00     1:46.81     12.00
     1) Radcliff, Christine H (F30)      2) Friedman, Jodie L (F23)          
     3) Armentrout, Anna S (F33)         4) Eichorn, Tracy A (F27)           
         27.22(27.22)       54.04(26.82)    1:20.76(26.72)    1:46.81(26.05)

  6  PNA 'A'                           F18+   PNA    1:50.50     1:47.70     10.00
     1) Dowd, Laura D (F21)              2) Salman, Erin K (F21)             
     3) Jacobson, Naomi (F21)            4) Jacobson, Erin C (F20)           
         27.98(27.98)       55.42(27.44)    1:21.97(26.55)    1:47.70(25.73)

  7  CLVM 'A'                          F18+  CLVM    1:47.90     1:47.92      8.00
     1) Philippi, Diana R (F37)          2) Publow, Liane N (F21)            
     3) Carroll, Tish (F43)              4) Leeming, Lindsey A (F20)         
         26.90(26.90)       53.85(26.95)    1:20.61(26.76)    1:47.92(27.31)

  8  NCMS 'A'                          F18+  NCMS    1:49.00     1:49.45      6.00
     0) Robison, Doracy K (F24)          2) Nagle, Cynthia A (F26)           
     3) Riley, Jennifer C (F32)          4) Keto, Alexis D (F26)             
         28.57(28.57)       56.99(28.42)    1:24.54(27.55)    1:49.45(24.91)

  9  CLVM 'B'                          F18+  CLVM    1:52.90     1:51.58      4.00
     1) Colavito, Violet A (F21)         2) Deem, Christine A (F19)          
     3) Adams, Kari S (F39)              4) Boodt, Heidi M (F35)             
         27.15(27.15)       55.22(28.07)    1:23.48(28.26)    1:51.58(28.10)

 10  FLAQ 'B'                          F18+  FLAQ    1:45.00     1:51.90      2.00
     0) Bennett, Andrea H (F24)          
     1) Vega, Cheryl A (F42)             2) Thomas, Ann B (F45)              4) Byrnes, Kathie M (F22)           
         27.64(27.64)       57.16(29.52)    1:23.94(26.78)    1:51.90(27.96)

 11  PNA 'B'                           F18+   PNA    1:56.36     1:53.67      0.00
     1) Jurick, Sarah C (F18)            2) Sullivan, Ashley N (F21)         
     3) Morales, Sofina V (F19)          4) Cooley, Cathy L (F47)            
         29.33(29.33)       49.44(20.11)    1:25.57(36.13)    1:53.67(28.10)

 12  REDT 'C'                          F18+  REDT    1:44.00     1:56.11      0.00
     1) Lee, Jackie (F24)                2) Mayman, Jennifer R (F28)         
     3) Conway, Erin M (F24)             4) Krams, Liz L (F26)               
         29.72(29.72)       57.62(27.90)    1:26.97(29.35)    1:56.11(29.14)

 13  UTAH 'A'                          F18+  UTAH    2:04.00     1:56.32      0.00
     1) Knapp, Lo D (F50)                2) Watkins, Elizabeth A (F39)       
     3) Hayes, Jeanne M (F43)            4) Jensen, Erin B (F23)             
         28.13(28.13)       55.87(27.74)    1:25.41(29.54)    1:56.32(30.91)

 14  MOO 'A'                           F18+   MOO    2:00.00     1:58.71      0.00
     1) Teel, Melanie A (F23)            2) Duttweiler, Debra J (F34)        
     3) Eckenroad, Alison L (F28)        4) Hermanson, Robin C (F39)         
         29.19(29.19)     1:02.59(33.40)    1:30.26(27.67)    1:58.71(28.45)

 15  GOLD 'A'                          F18+  GOLD    2:00.00     1:59.28      0.00
     0) Cullen, Kim M (F38)              
     1) Taylor, Sharon C (F19)           
     3) Berry, Jo-Ann (F48)              4) Levine, Nancy E (F22)            
         28.02(28.02)       58.35(30.33)    1:33.36(35.01)    1:59.28(25.92)

 16  PNA 'C'                           F18+   PNA    2:09.00     2:05.65      0.00
     1) Jones, Riley E (F19)             2) Stewart, Kasey L (F21)           
     3) Hunter, Erin C (F19)             4) Spruance, Laurel C (F18)         
         33.22(33.22)     1:04.42(31.20)    1:35.59(31.17)    2:05.65(30.06)

 17  REDT 'D'                          F18+  REDT    1:56.00     2:06.47      0.00
     1) Reda, Jennifer A (F36)           2) Colby, Laura J (F47)             
     3) Garon, Ilana M (F24)             4) Mestecky, Rowan (F39)            
         31.66(31.66)     1:05.05(33.39)    1:37.03(31.98)    2:06.47(29.44)


Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:49.10   5/20/2001  SIERRA NEVADA MASTERS         
                                             Schweitzer, Sarabeth E        
                                             Weiss, Sharon M               
                                             Liu, Limin                    
                                             Ooi, May                      
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                           F18+   TOC    1:52.00     1:50.77     22.00
     1) Diamond, Margo S (F27)           2) Welting, Laureen (F39)           
     3) Dorr, Mc Call J (F24)            4) Omphroy, Nicole D (F26)          
         28.56(28.56)     1:00.80(32.24)    1:26.42(25.62)    1:50.77(24.35)

  2  FLAQ 'F'                          F18+  FLAQ    1:56.00     1:52.80     18.00
     1) Byrnes, Kathie M (F22)           2) McLuckie, Lisa (F26)             
     3) Thieler, Elise G (F24)           4) Dwors, Liz C (F24)               
         28.59(28.59)     1:00.70(32.11)    1:27.70(27.00)    1:52.80(25.10)

  3  REDT 'A'                          F18+  REDT    1:58.00     1:54.67     16.00
     1) Gary, Kristin J (F37)            2) Radcliff, Christine H (F30)      
     3) Faurot, Michelle A (F44)         4) Monu, Ngozi R (F24)              
         28.21(28.21)     1:01.65(33.44)    1:30.19(28.54)    1:54.67(24.48)

  4  ISF 'A'                           F18+   ISF    1:52.00     1:54.76     14.00
     1) Kilian, Caroline A (F24)         2) Ellis, Nichole M (F26)           
     3) Kelley, Heather C (F24)          4) Leone, Sarah J (F26)             
         28.23(28.23)     1:00.47(32.24)    1:30.45(29.98)    1:54.76(24.31)

  5  CLVM 'A'                          F18+  CLVM    1:56.00     1:56.24     12.00
     1) Publow, Liane N (F21)            2) Leeming, Lindsey A (F20)         
     3) Philippi, Diana R (F37)          4) Carroll, Tish (F43)              
         29.44(29.44)     1:01.06(31.62)    1:29.29(28.23)    1:56.24(26.95)

  6  CMS 'A'                           F18+   CMS    2:03.10     1:57.66     10.00
     1) Myers, Jill (F27)                2) McDermott, Kimberly A (F24)      
     3) Leetmae, Erika M (F34)           4) Eden, Kim G (F36)                
         29.58(29.58)     1:04.11(34.53)    1:31.02(26.91)    1:57.66(26.64)

  7  NCMS 'A'                          F18+  NCMS    2:02.00     2:01.87      8.00
     0) Robison, Doracy K (F24)          2) Nagle, Cynthia A (F26)           
     3) Riley, Jennifer C (F32)          4) Keto, Alexis D (F26)             
         33.05(33.05)     1:06.93(33.88)    1:36.55(29.62)    2:01.87(25.32)

  8  FLAQ 'L'                          F18+  FLAQ    2:00.00     2:02.19      6.00
     1) Cross, Laura (F23)               2) Brown, Kathie (F23)              
     3) Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann (F18)     4) Carruth, Carolan A (F25)         
         31.39(31.39)     1:05.06(33.67)    1:35.32(30.26)    2:02.19(26.87)

  9  PNA 'A'                           F18+   PNA    2:08.00     2:05.35      4.00
     1) Jacobson, Erin C (F20)           2) Dowd, Laura D (F21)              
     3) Jacobson, Naomi (F21)            4) Salman, Erin K (F21)             
         32.19(32.19)     1:07.70(35.51)    1:37.77(30.07)    2:05.35(27.58)

 10  REDT 'B'                          F18+  REDT    2:00.00     2:05.59      2.00
     1) Upton, Sara A (F29)              2) Friedman, Jodie L (F23)          
     3) Lee, Jackie (F24)                4) Kelsey, Jane M (F29)             
         33.61(33.61)     1:08.10(34.49)    1:38.84(30.74)    2:05.59(26.75)

 11  IM 'A'                            F18+    IM    2:07.40     2:06.60      0.00
     1) White, Jolene (F23)              2) Hogan, Kristin (F24)             
     3) Liberty, Laurel (F23)            4) Pencek, Janelle (F23)            
         34.66(34.66)     1:09.85(35.19)    1:38.45(28.60)    2:06.60(28.15)

 12  CLVM 'B'                          F18+  CLVM    2:00.00     2:06.63      0.00
     1) Mason, Margaret M (F33)          2) Deem, Christine A (F19)          
     3) Colavito, Violet A (F21)         4) Battin, Carolyn H (F51)          
         34.38(34.38)     1:09.35(34.97)    1:38.61(29.26)    2:06.63(28.02)

 13  DOC 'A'                           F18+   DOC    1:58.00     2:08.30      0.00
     1) Stager, Nan H (F50)              2) Levi, Susannah V (F30)           
     3) Eaton, Jessica J (F24)           4) Hoffman, Jessica L (F23)         
         36.49(36.49)     1:13.75(37.26)    1:40.79(27.04)    2:08.30(27.51)

 14  REDT 'C'                          F18+  REDT    2:06.00     2:08.89      0.00
     1) Mayman, Jennifer R (F28)         2) Conway, Erin M (F24)             
     3) Krams, Liz L (F26)               4) Tay, Khoon-Ying (F36)            
         33.99(33.99)     1:10.84(36.85)    1:40.80(29.96)    2:08.89(28.09)

 15  GAJA 'A'                          F18+  GAJA    2:12.00     2:10.87      0.00
     1) Morris, Alexis L (F22)           2) Williamson, Francine S (F57)     
     3) Mc Gee, Beth O (F43)             4) Beaty, Melissa O (F47)           
         33.74(33.74)     1:11.86(38.12)    1:40.49(28.63)    2:10.87(30.38)

 16  GOLD 'A'                          F18+  GOLD    2:16.50     2:11.57      0.00
     1) Woodburn, Andrea (F41)           2) Levine, Nancy E (F22)            
     3) Taylor, Sharon C (F19)           4) Berry, Jo-Ann (F48)              
         34.02(34.02)     1:06.11(32.09)    1:37.50(31.39)    2:11.57(34.07)

 17  LYTA 'A'                          F18+  LYTA    2:18.80     2:12.98      0.00
     1) Larrabee, Stephanie L (F24)      2) Gruber, Jessica A (F32)          
     3) Cole, Jessica L (F34)            4) Larson, Kristin A (F38)          
         33.93(33.93)     1:09.61(35.68)    1:44.69(35.08)    2:12.98(28.29)

 18  MOO 'A'                           F18+   MOO    2:05.00     2:12.99      0.00
     1) Eckenroad, Alison L (F28)        2) Teel, Melanie A (F23)            
     3) Hermanson, Robin C (F39)         4) Duttweiler, Debra J (F34)        
         31.03(31.03)     1:08.50(37.47)    1:40.16(31.66)    2:12.99(32.83)

 19  PNA 'B'                           F18+   PNA    2:14.20     2:15.64      0.00
     1) Morales, Sofina V (F19)          2) Sullivan, Ashley N (F21)         
     3) Jurick, Sarah C (F18)            4) Stewart, Kasey L (F21)           
         37.28(37.28)     1:15.01(37.73)    1:43.57(28.56)    2:15.64(32.07)

 20  NEM 'A'                           F18+   NEM    2:23.70     2:23.46      0.00
     0) Gallagher, Michelle N (F32)      
     1) Wroblewski, Kaitlyn A (F21)      
     3) Reever, Jocelyn A (F38)          4) Hale, Liz (F33)                  
         39.83(39.83)     1:22.78(42.95)    1:55.27(32.49)    2:23.46(28.19)

 21  REDT 'D'                          F18+  REDT    2:29.00     2:39.38      0.00
     1) Drake, Whitney M (F25)           2) Garon, Ilana M (F24)             
     3) Yamashita, Mikiko (F38)          4) Stiene, Denise K (F28)           
         38.13(38.13)     1:16.80(38.67)    1:58.34(41.54)    2:39.38(41.04)


Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:37.40    5/7/1989  LONE STAR MASTERS             
                                             Jackson, Lisa                 
                                             Heuer, Brigitte               
                                             Morrison-Casey, Lynn          
                                             Pless, Amy P                  
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  CMS 'A'                           F25+   CMS    1:47.00     1:44.18     22.00
     1) Hagadorn, Heather (F40)          2) Eden, Kim G (F36)                
     3) Leetmae, Erika M (F34)           4) Crouch, Kim H (F43)              
         26.32(26.32)       52.96(26.64)    1:18.71(25.75)    1:44.18(25.47)

  2  WMAC 'A'                          F25+  WMAC    1:45.00     1:46.46     18.00
     1) Van Enkenvoort, Krista R (F31)   2) Schneider, Erin E (F26)          
     3) Schneider, Sarah M (F29)         4) Schaetz, Trina R (F32)           
         28.09(28.09)       56.25(28.16)    1:26.44(30.19)    1:46.46(20.02)

  3  SKY 'A'                           F25+   SKY    1:54.00     1:48.56     16.00
     1) Weeter, Leslie A (F27)           2) Kappler, Jennifer (F30)          
     3) Nieto, Alexandra (F32)           4) O'Brien, Katie N (F26)           
         27.78(27.78)       54.27(26.49)    1:21.03(26.76)    1:48.56(27.53)

  4  WCM 'A'                           F25+   WCM    1:47.80     1:49.56     14.00
     1) Christensen, Kelly A (F33)       2) Gray, Kara L (F39)               
     3) Duggan, Karen L (F34)            4) Harris, Kasey L (F25)            
         27.72(27.72)       57.34(29.62)    1:25.88(28.54)    1:49.56(23.68)

  5  VMST 'A'                          F25+  VMST    1:45.70     1:51.33     12.00
     1) Buscaglia, Caycee P (F40)        2) Jaeger, Debbie K (F42)           
     3) Miller, Rebecca L (F25)          4) Conlin, Cheryl (F37)             
         28.59(28.59)       55.52(26.93)    1:25.56(30.04)    1:51.33(25.77)

  6  NEM 'A'                           F25+   NEM    1:50.80     1:52.10     10.00
     1) Hale, Liz (F33)                  2) McDermott, Ann Y (F50)           
     3) Spacek, Ellen D (F28)            4) Geisler, Lori S (F32)            
         28.19(28.19)       56.50(28.31)    1:25.52(29.02)    1:52.10(26.58)

  7  TOC 'A'                           F25+   TOC    1:50.00     1:52.66      8.00
     1) Deasy, Michelle C (F33)          2) Meyer, Marguerite (F46)          
     3) Quinn, Phyllis E (F49)           4) Easton, Sandie (F35)             
         27.84(27.84)       56.29(28.45)    1:26.49(30.20)    1:52.66(26.17)

  8  FLAQ 'A'                          F25+  FLAQ    1:52.00     1:54.65      6.00
     1) Casey, Kathleen M (F46)          2) Ganes, Leesa A (F37)             
     3) Schwartz, Bonnie A (F25)         4) Carruth, Carolan A (F25)         
         28.17(28.17)       57.73(29.56)    1:28.19(30.46)    1:54.65(26.46)

  9  WMST 'A'                          F25+  WMST    1:50.00     1:54.96      4.00
     1) Schiefelbein, Ilsa M (F29)       2) Hendryx, Cynthia L (F26)         
     3) Spijkerbosch, Anja M (F31)       4) Annelin, Elisa M (F26)           
         28.09(28.09)       56.33(28.24)    1:27.36(31.03)    1:54.96(27.60)

 10  O*H* 'A'                          F25+  O*H*    1:54.00     1:55.48      2.00
     1) Gray, Audrey L (F25)             2) Guins, Ann H (F51)               
     3) Smith, Melinda J (F52)           4) Peric, Georgian M (F25)          
         26.27(26.27)       55.92(29.65)    1:29.88(33.96)    1:55.48(25.60)

 11  LYTA 'A'                          F25+  LYTA    1:57.00     1:56.53      0.00
     1) Heller, Kathrine M (F34)         2) Larson, Kristin A (F38)          
     3) Gruber, Jessica A (F32)          4) Cole, Jessica L (F34)            
         28.60(28.60)       56.93(28.33)    1:25.49(28.56)    1:56.53(31.04)

 12  REDT 'A'                          F25+  REDT    1:53.00     1:59.97      0.00
     1) Pierce, Valerie D (F41)          2) Drake, Whitney M (F25)           
     3) Knapp, Melissa P (F34)           4) Tay, Khoon-Ying (F36)            
         30.65(30.65)     1:00.71(30.06)    1:31.58(30.87)    1:59.97(28.39)

 13  REDT 'B'                          F25+  REDT    2:02.00     2:01.81      0.00
     1) Falk, Abigail (F43)              2) Bowman, Susan A (F49)            
     3) Menocal, Carmen E (F31)          4) Meehan, Margaret M (F47)         
         29.26(29.26)       59.93(30.67)    1:31.83(31.90)    2:01.81(29.98)


Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:47.70   5/16/1999  EL SEGUNDO MASTERS            
                                             Edwards, Mary E               
                                             Harlow, Janet                 
                                             Hannenian-Kissel, Heidi       
                                             Graner-Gallas, Diane M        
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  WCM 'A'                           F25+   WCM    2:01.50     1:56.66     22.00
     1) Duggan, Karen L (F34)            2) Harris, Kasey L (F25)            
     3) Strong, Susan D (F33)            4) Christensen, Kelly A (F33)       
         31.83(31.83)     1:01.58(29.75)    1:29.83(28.25)    1:56.66(26.83)

  2  WMAC 'A'                          F25+  WMAC    2:01.25     1:57.46     18.00
     1) Runnells, Julie L (F32)          2) Schaetz, Trina R (F32)           
     3) Schneider, Sarah M (F29)         4) Van Enkenvoort, Krista R (F31)   
         30.35(30.35)     1:01.76(31.41)    1:30.14(28.38)    1:57.46(27.32)

  3  IM 'A'                            F25+    IM    1:57.50     1:58.35     16.00
     1) Kozlowski, Laura (F27)           2) Lingner, Heather N (F29)         
     3) Malmfeldt, Sarah (F25)           4) Lamkey, Nicole A (F31)           
         30.07(30.07)     1:03.60(33.53)    1:32.43(28.83)    1:58.35(25.92)

  4  ANCM 'A'                          F25+  ANCM    2:00.00     1:58.54     14.00
     1) Ramsbottom, Jeri M (F33)         2) Deal, Elisabeth Elliott (F41)    
     3) Williams, Susan O (F39)          4) Klotz, Jessica C (F28)           
         29.52(29.52)     1:04.11(34.59)    1:32.30(28.19)    1:58.54(26.24)

  5  GAJA 'A'                          F25+  GAJA    2:02.00     1:59.67     12.00
     1) LeClair, Dale A (F35)            2) Collett, Tracy L (F34)           
     3) Hanson, Pamela R (F26)           4) Barrett, Caryl (F41)             
         31.69(31.69)     1:07.67(35.98)    1:33.52(25.85)    1:59.67(26.15)

  6  WMST 'A'                          F25+  WMST    1:59.00     2:01.86     10.00
     1) Schiefelbein, Ilsa M (F29)       2) Annelin, Elisa M (F26)           
     3) Hendryx, Cynthia L (F26)         4) Nyberg, Amy S (F29)              
         32.53(32.53)     1:05.34(32.81)    1:34.95(29.61)    2:01.86(26.91)

  7  MINN 'A'                          F25+  MINN    2:10.00     2:01.98      7.00
     1) Munson, Leslie A (F27)           2) Carney, Jessica L (F28)          
     3) Kryka, Nancy L (F50)             4) Hughey, Rachel C (F26)           
         32.66(32.66)     1:04.68(32.02)    1:35.13(30.45)    2:01.98(26.85)

  7  SKY 'A'                           F25+   SKY    2:04.00     2:01.98      7.00
     1) Nieto, Alexandra (F32)           2) Weeter, Leslie A (F27)           
     3) Kappler, Jennifer (F30)          4) O'Brien, Katie N (F26)           
         30.78(30.78)     1:05.25(34.47)    1:34.45(29.20)    2:01.98(27.53)

  9  O*H* 'A'                          F25+  O*H*    2:15.00     2:04.86      4.00
     1) Guins, Ann H (F51)               2) Peric, Georgian M (F25)          
     3) Gray, Audrey L (F25)             4) Smith, Melinda J (F52)           
         33.17(33.17)     1:05.31(32.14)    1:33.39(28.08)    2:04.86(31.47)

 10  NEM 'A'                           F25+   NEM    2:03.50     2:05.45      2.00
     1) Spacek, Ellen D (F28)            2) Geisler, Lori S (F32)            
     3) Roy, Michele M (F41)             4) Gilson, Meredith P (F33)         
         32.70(32.70)     1:07.18(34.48)    1:36.50(29.32)    2:05.45(28.95)

 11  DAMM 'A'                          F25+  DAMM    2:00.00     2:06.28      0.00
     1) Buffett, Patty M (F31)           2) Jekot, Elizabeth (F42)           
     3) Chow, Michelle H (F37)           4) Latham, Terry (F50)              
         32.25(32.25)     1:09.08(36.83)    1:36.70(27.62)    2:06.28(29.58)

 12  WMAC 'B'                          F25+  WMAC    2:10.91     2:06.64      0.00
     1) Stich, Chris S (F28)             2) Settimi, Nora C (F34)            
     3) Schneider, Erin E (F26)          4) Johnson, Carrie L (F33)          
         31.14(31.14)     1:06.39(35.25)    1:37.53(31.14)    2:06.64(29.11)

 13  WM 'A'                            F25+    WM    2:09.00     2:06.65      0.00
     1) Kellachan, Jeanne C (F33)        2) Hendricks, Geneve E (F36)        
     3) Anderson, Lynne A (F38)          4) Leone, Susan H (F41)             
         30.95(30.95)     1:05.63(34.68)    1:37.63(32.00)    2:06.65(29.02)

 14  VMST 'A'                          F25+  VMST    1:58.90     2:07.76      0.00
     1) Miller, Rebecca L (F25)          2) Powis, Patricia M (F44)          
     3) Vaughn, Sheri S (F42)            4) Jaeger, Debbie K (F42)           
         36.26(36.26)     1:10.28(34.02)    1:40.58(30.30)    2:07.76(27.18)

 15  CLVM 'A'                          F25+  CLVM    2:08.00     2:11.23      0.00
     1) James, Paula (F46)               2) Ray, Kimberly J (F28)            
     3) Adams, Kari S (F39)              4) Boodt, Heidi M (F35)             
         34.11(34.11)     1:12.41(38.30)    1:42.52(30.11)    2:11.23(28.71)

 16  TOC 'A'                           F25+   TOC    1:58.00     2:12.13      0.00
     1) Quinn, Phyllis E (F49)           2) Deasy, Michelle C (F33)          
     3) Easton, Sandie (F35)             4) Meyer, Marguerite (F46)          
         36.57(36.57)     1:16.78(40.21)    1:44.64(27.86)    2:12.13(27.49)

 17  ISF 'A'                           F25+   ISF    2:01.00     2:13.03      0.00
     1) Kerns, Laura B (F28)             2) Renie, Theresa R (F34)           
     3) Nicolini, Stephanie A (F26)      4) Berger, Kathy S (F51)            
         30.87(30.87)     1:08.88(38.01)    1:39.65(30.77)    2:13.03(33.38)

 18  REDT 'A'                          F25+  REDT    2:15.00     2:13.88      0.00
     1) Armentrout, Anna S (F33)         2) Mestecky, Rowan (F39)            
     3) Falk, Abigail (F43)              4) Reda, Jennifer A (F36)           
         31.38(31.38)     1:10.56(39.18)    1:42.68(32.12)    2:13.88(31.20)

 19  REDT 'B'                          F25+  REDT    2:20.00     2:27.52      0.00
     1) Knapp, Melissa P (F34)           2) Pierce, Valerie D (F41)          
     3) Yeomans, Susan L (F56)           4) Menocal, Carmen E (F31)          
         41.10(41.10)     1:19.62(38.52)    1:55.32(35.70)    2:27.52(32.20)

 20  BAM 'A'                           F25+   BAM    2:10.00     2:30.34      0.00
     1) Lucero, Blythe A (F48)           2) Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia (F39)     
     3) Kasamatsu, Tami E (F26)          4) Moorhead, Mary B (F54)           
         38.26(38.26)     1:23.06(44.80)    1:52.57(29.51)    2:30.34(37.77)

  0  FLAQ 'F'                          F25+  FLAQ    2:02.00          NS      0.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           

  0  VMST 'B'                          F25+  VMST    2:07.80          NS      0.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           


Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:36.90   5/18/2003  ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS        
                                             Sappey, Collette              
                                             Garnier, Kathy                
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan          
                                             Pettis Scott, Anna            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  CMS 'A'                           F35+   CMS    1:36.80     1:38.46     22.00
     0) Pettis Scott, Anna T (F42)       
     1) Garnier, Kathy L (F44)           2) Von der Lippe, Susan G (F39)     4) Sappey, Collette H (F40)         
         25.45(25.45)       49.79(24.34)    1:14.52(24.73)    1:38.46(23.94)

  2  FACT 'A'                          F35+  FACT    1:45.30     1:45.44     18.00
     1) Buxton, Sylvia (F39)             2) De Boer, Claire N (F44)          
     3) Visser, Linda (F35)              4) Heid, Patti J (F36)              
         25.92(25.92)       53.53(27.61)    1:19.35(25.82)    1:45.44(26.09)

  3  GOLD 'A'                          F35+  GOLD    1:45.00     1:45.97     16.00
     1) Lohberg, Birgit (F39)            2) Craissati, Patricia C (F44)      
     3) Woodburn, Andrea (F41)           4) Hanson, Tanya M (F43)            
         25.61(25.61)       52.12(26.51)    1:20.00(27.88)    1:45.97(25.97)

  4  ARIZ 'A'                          F35+  ARIZ    1:44.99     1:47.62     14.00
     1) Bailey, Monica M (F44)           2) Major, Becki P (F41)             
     3) Bunch, Brigid J (F41)            4) Winslow, Laura H (F45)           
         26.74(26.74)       43.73(16.99)    1:21.69(37.96)    1:47.62(25.93)

  5  PNA 'A'                           F35+   PNA    1:43.50     1:49.31     12.00
     1) Dahl, Lisa A (F44)               2) Berg, Tonya K (F46)              
     3) Lippold, Mary B (F49)            4) Simsak, Tara W (F35)             
         25.56(25.56)       55.76(30.20)    1:22.69(26.93)    1:49.31(26.62)

  6  NCMS 'A'                          F35+  NCMS    1:49.00     1:51.28     10.00
     1) Lindroos, Pamela M (F39)         2) Mitchell, Jeannie R (F58)        
     3) Nowak, Elizabeth A (F41)         4) Walsh, Susan (F43)               
         27.23(27.23)       59.70(32.47)    1:26.05(26.35)    1:51.28(25.23)

  7  WMST 'A'                          F35+  WMST    1:49.30     1:51.45      8.00
     1) Considine-Miller, Ellen A (F41)  2) Katri, Deanna M (F35)            
     3) Welch, Margaret T (F36)          4) Rossetti, Nancy A (F35)          
         27.36(27.36)       55.61(28.25)    1:24.58(28.97)    1:51.45(26.87)

  8  IM 'A'                            F35+    IM    1:55.20     1:53.24      6.00
     1) Schwartz, Lisa (F42)             2) Del Greco, Jane (F48)            
     3) Kelley, Colleen A (F41)          4) Ridge, Jennifer (F36)            
         24.82(24.82)       54.79(29.97)    1:25.33(30.54)    1:53.24(27.91)

  9  RMST 'A'                          F35+  RMST    2:06.41     1:58.17      4.00
     1) Lueker, Mary B (F40)             2) Dilldine, Debbie L (F42)         
     3) Moyer, Michelle A (F42)          4) Dillenburg, Roberta G (F42)      
         26.00(26.00)       57.25(31.25)    1:27.09(29.84)    1:58.17(31.08)

 10  1776 'A'                          F35+  1776    1:56.20     1:58.38      2.00
     1) Swanson, Vibeke L (F43)          2) Greulick-Byron, Joan E (F55)     
     3) Walsh Beilman, Stephanie (F55)   4) Wolff, Melinda S (F52)           
         26.60(26.60)       59.08(32.48)    1:30.45(31.37)    1:58.38(27.93)

 11  CMS 'B'                           F35+   CMS    1:56.60     1:59.63      0.00
     1) Smith, Laura K (F39)             2) Vanderpoel, Nicole L (F40)       
     3) Greco, Barby C (F37)             4) Keaten, Heather L (F35)          
         27.80(27.80)       55.81(28.01)    1:31.98(36.17)    1:59.63(27.65)

 12  SKY 'A'                           F35+   SKY    2:08.00     2:06.96      0.00
     1) Kregor, Janice (F48)             2) Segnitz, Robin P (F37)           
     3) Marlowe, Sandra W (F50)          4) Casey, Marci (F40)               
         36.18(36.18)     1:06.74(30.56)    1:37.54(30.80)    2:06.96(29.42)

  0  VMST 'A'                          F35+  VMST    1:47.78          NS      0.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           

  0  VMST 'B'                          F35+  VMST    2:06.00          NS      0.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           


Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:49.20   5/18/2003  ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS        
                                             Sappey, Collette H            
                                             Arredondo, Sheila             
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan G        
                                             Pettis-Scott, Anna T          
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  CMS 'A'                           F35+   CMS    1:51.50     1:50.57     22.00
     0) Pettis Scott, Anna T (F42)       
     1) Sappey, Collette H (F40)         2) Von der Lippe, Susan G (F39)     4) Garnier, Kathy L (F44)           
         29.47(29.47)       59.32(29.85)    1:25.88(26.56)    1:50.57(24.69)

  2  GOLD 'A'                          F35+  GOLD    1:59.00     1:57.32     18.00
     1) Milanese, Barbara A (F43)        2) Lohberg, Birgit (F39)            
     3) Craissati, Patricia C (F44)      4) Hanson, Tanya M (F43)            
         31.48(31.48)     1:04.03(32.55)    1:31.79(27.76)    1:57.32(25.53)

  3  IM 'A'                            F35+    IM    1:58.50     1:57.58     16.00
     1) Leonard, Lyndsey (F37)           2) Ridge, Jennifer (F36)            
     3) Block, Andrea J (F43)            4) Welker, Susan B (F43)            
         30.39(30.39)     1:02.65(32.26)    1:30.26(27.61)    1:57.58(27.32)

  4  CMS 'B'                           F35+   CMS    1:58.50     1:58.31     14.00
     1) Smith, Laura K (F39)             2) Crouch, Kim H (F43)              
     3) Mckeever, Laura L (F37)          4) Hagadorn, Heather (F40)          
         31.15(31.15)     1:04.10(32.95)    1:32.58(28.48)    1:58.31(25.73)

  5  VMST 'A'                          F35+  VMST    1:58.70     1:58.44     12.00
     1) Buscaglia, Caycee P (F40)        2) Bennett, Lisa A (F49)            
     3) Conlin, Cheryl (F37)             4) Phillips, Alice W (F39)          
         31.25(31.25)     1:05.21(33.96)    1:33.22(28.01)    1:58.44(25.22)

  6  NCMS 'A'                          F35+  NCMS    2:02.00     2:01.30     10.00
     1) Nowak, Elizabeth A (F41)         2) Lindroos, Pamela M (F39)         
     3) Walsh, Susan (F43)               4) Springer, Margie J (F44)         
         31.12(31.12)     1:04.42(33.30)    1:31.63(27.21)    2:01.30(29.67)

  7  ARIZ 'A'                          F35+  ARIZ    2:00.99     2:01.69      8.00
     1) Bailey, Monica M (F44)           2) Bunch, Brigid J (F41)            
     3) Major, Becki P (F41)             4) Winslow, Laura H (F45)           
         30.50(30.50)     1:05.81(35.31)    1:35.93(30.12)    2:01.69(25.76)

  8  WMST 'A'                          F35+  WMST    1:59.00     2:02.78      6.00
     1) Gellatly, Jill E (F37)           2) Katri, Deanna M (F35)            
     3) Rossetti, Nancy A (F35)          4) Considine-Miller, Ellen A (F41)  
         31.41(31.41)     1:07.18(35.77)    1:35.99(28.81)    2:02.78(26.79)

  9  FACT 'A'                          F35+  FACT    2:06.05     2:04.71      4.00
     1) Dean, Paige E (F40)              2) De Boer, Claire N (F44)          
     3) Buxton, Sylvia (F39)             4) Heid, Patti J (F36)              
         32.90(32.90)     1:11.68(38.78)    1:39.08(27.40)    2:04.71(25.63)

 10  PNA 'A'                           F35+   PNA    2:08.20     2:05.72      2.00
     1) Whitney, Jamie F (F40)           2) Pace, Lisa A (F43)               
     3) Simsak, Tara W (F35)             4) Dahl, Lisa A (F44)               
         37.57(37.57)     1:12.77(35.20)    1:40.57(27.80)    2:05.72(25.15)

 11  ISF 'A'                           F35+   ISF    2:07.00     2:09.74      0.00
     1) Schnieders, Ann M (F44)          2) Shuck, Susie (F39)               
     3) Hildebrand, Ilyse L (F37)        4) McAteer, Katherine M (F41)       
         32.26(32.26)     1:08.23(35.97)    1:39.38(31.15)    2:09.74(30.36)

 12  IM 'B'                            F35+    IM    2:10.60     2:09.78      0.00
     1) Hacker, Sara (F40)               2) Schwartz, Lisa (F42)             
     3) Carroll, Sherry (F42)            4) Del Greco, Jane (F48)            
         32.34(32.34)     1:09.89(37.55)    1:41.32(31.43)    2:09.78(28.46)

 13  1776 'A'                          F35+  1776    2:05.80     2:10.63      0.00
     1) Swanson, Vibeke L (F43)          2) Wolff, Melinda S (F52)           
     3) Walsh Beilman, Stephanie (F55)   4) Greulick-Byron, Joan E (F55)     
         29.68(29.68)     1:06.20(36.52)    1:38.90(32.70)    2:10.63(31.73)

 14  RMST 'A'                          F35+  RMST    2:12.60     2:13.83      0.00
     1) Dilldine, Debbie L (F42)         2) Constantino, Patricia (F50)      
     3) Lueker, Mary B (F40)             4) Hajost, Cynthia M (F45)          
         38.76(38.76)     1:15.55(36.79)    1:44.17(28.62)    2:13.83(29.66)

 15  SKY 'A'                           F35+   SKY    2:19.00     2:16.11      0.00
     1) Casey, Marci (F40)               2) Segnitz, Robin P (F37)           
     3) Ciampa, Cindy (F45)              4) Marlowe, Sandra W (F50)          
         35.13(35.13)     1:14.46(39.33)    1:46.01(31.55)    2:16.11(30.10)

 16  NEM 'A'                           F35+   NEM    2:19.34     2:16.56      0.00
     1) Ketchen, Susan N (F52)           2) McDermott, Ann Y (F50)           
     3) Neuendorf, Donna M (F36)         4) Tierney, MaryLou (F45)           
         35.02(35.02)     1:13.47(38.45)    1:43.44(29.97)    2:16.56(33.12)

 17  FLAQ 'F'                          F35+  FLAQ    2:15.00     2:21.48      0.00
     1) Thomas, Ann B (F45)              2) Vega, Cheryl A (F42)             
     3) Ganes, Leesa A (F37)             4) Casey, Kathleen M (F46)          
         35.82(35.82)     1:18.21(42.39)    1:51.61(33.40)    2:21.48(29.87)

  0  CMS 'C'                           F35+   CMS    2:08.60          DQ      0.00
     1) Nolte, Susan D (F44)             2) Keaten, Heather L (F35)          
     3) Vanderpoel, Nicole L (F40)       4) Greco, Barby C (F37)             
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
  0  DAMM 'A'                          F35+  DAMM    1:50.00          NS      0.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           

  0  VMST 'B'                          F35+  VMST    2:13.80          NS      0.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           


Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:43.32    4/7/2002  NEW ENGLAND MASTERS           
                                             Feldmann, Joel T              
                                             Luker, Jennifer R             
                                             Wettach, Gayle M              
                                             Hirsty, Jacki                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  LAPS 'A'                          F45+  LAPS    1:47.00     1:47.72     22.00
     1) Ayoob, Laurie (F48)              2) Mc Call, Jane E (F45)            
     3) Bartholomew, Kirsten (F46)       4) Granger, Traci S (F47)           
         27.43(27.43)       53.55(26.12)    1:22.34(28.79)    1:47.72(25.38)

  2  CMS 'A'                           F45+   CMS    1:50.00     1:48.54     18.00
     1) Drozda, Cathy M (F46)            2) Rosener, Karen K (F51)           
     3) Roche, Carolyn M (F54)           4) Maleike, Corinna M (F45)         
         26.57(26.57)       53.90(27.33)    1:22.41(28.51)    1:48.54(26.13)

  3  WMST 'A'                          F45+  WMST    1:54.00     1:49.08     16.00
     1) Heuer, Brigitte C (F45)          2) Copus, Nancy S (F49)             
     3) Mitsuda-Bagnall, Carol M (F56)   4) Boak, Carolyn (F60)              
         25.38(25.38)       57.06(31.68)    1:28.33(31.27)    1:49.08(20.75)

  4  GOLD 'A'                          F45+  GOLD    1:54.00     1:52.73     14.00
     1) Cavanaugh, Debbie D (F47)        2) Devanney, Celia C (F47)          
     3) LaBorwit, Anne G (F54)           4) McDonnell, Peggy H (F49)         
         28.35(28.35)       56.78(28.43)    1:25.32(28.54)    1:52.73(27.41)

  5  NEM 'A'                           F45+   NEM    1:53.50     1:53.33     12.00
     1) Grilli, Tracy L (F48)            2) Farrington, Kate (F46)           
     3) Ketchen, Susan N (F52)           4) Handler, Barb B (F47)            
         28.07(28.07)       56.92(28.85)    1:25.88(28.96)    1:53.33(27.45)

  6  FACT 'A'                          F45+  FACT    1:56.79     1:55.68     10.00
     1) Doyle-Vallery, Deanna (F47)      2) Hughes, Maureen C (F51)          
     3) Walker, Deb W (F53)              4) Sargeant, Pat A (F51)            
         28.09(28.09)       59.37(31.28)    1:28.40(29.03)    1:55.68(27.28)

  7  PNA 'A'                           F45+   PNA    2:05.80     2:00.38      8.00
     1) O'Leary, Robin C (F48)           2) Hawksworth, Judy D (F45)         
     3) Welch, Sarah (F58)               4) Townsend, Nancy M (F50)          
         29.37(29.37)       58.21(28.84)    1:30.92(32.71)    2:00.38(29.46)

  0  FLAQ 'A'                          F45+  FLAQ    2:10.00          NS      0.00
     2) Rosenbaum, Debbie (F45)          4) Peterson, Susan B (F62)          

  0  WCM 'A'                           F45+   WCM    1:57.00          NS      0.00
     1) Harms, Kildine J (F51)           2) Chin, Lisa S (F61)               
     3) Alexander, Joan E (F73)          4) King, Kristina (F57)             


Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:57.99    4/7/2002  NEW ENGLAND MASTERS           
                                             Feldmann, Joel T              
                                             Luker, Jennifer R             
                                             Wettach, Gayle M              
                                             Hirsty, Jacki                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  LAPS 'A'                          F45+  LAPS    2:03.00     2:03.19     22.00
     1) Mc Call, Jane E (F45)            2) Bartholomew, Kirsten (F46)       
     3) Granger, Traci S (F47)           4) Ayoob, Laurie (F48)              
         31.67(31.67)     1:09.38(37.71)    1:35.82(26.44)    2:03.19(27.37)

  2  PNA 'A'                           F45+   PNA    2:07.50     2:04.50     18.00
     1) Cooley, Cathy L (F47)            2) Berg, Tonya K (F46)              
     3) Davis, Charlotte M (F55)         4) Lippold, Mary B (F49)            
         33.52(33.52)     1:09.37(35.85)    1:38.82(29.45)    2:04.50(25.68)

  3  GOLD 'A'                          F45+  GOLD    2:08.00     2:06.30     16.00
     1) Cavanaugh, Debbie D (F47)        2) McDonnell, Peggy H (F49)         
     3) Devanney, Celia C (F47)          4) LaBorwit, Anne G (F54)           
         31.61(31.61)     1:07.28(35.67)    1:38.06(30.78)    2:06.30(28.24)

  4  NEM 'A'                           F45+   NEM    2:07.32     2:07.34     14.00
     1) Grilli, Tracy L (F48)            2) Hummel, Barbara R (F53)          
     3) Handler, Barb B (F47)            4) Farrington, Kate (F46)           
         33.05(33.05)     1:08.77(35.72)    1:38.63(29.86)    2:07.34(28.71)

  5  CMS 'A'                           F45+   CMS    2:10.30     2:07.54     12.00
     1) Drozda, Cathy M (F46)            2) Roche, Carolyn M (F54)           
     3) Rosener, Karen K (F51)           4) Maleike, Corinna M (F45)         
         32.18(32.18)     1:10.47(38.29)    1:40.88(30.41)    2:07.54(26.66)

  6  FACT 'A'                          F45+  FACT    2:09.33     2:08.85     10.00
     1) Doyle-Vallery, Deanna (F47)      2) Walker, Deb W (F53)              
     3) Hughes, Maureen C (F51)          4) Sargeant, Pat A (F51)            
         32.94(32.94)     1:08.21(35.27)    1:41.49(33.28)    2:08.85(27.36)

  7  ISF 'A'                           F45+   ISF    2:07.00     2:15.42      8.00
     1) Brooks, Jo Ann (F51)             2) Schenkel, Patricia M (F50)       
     3) Trebesiner, Karlene (F51)        4) Francis, Susan A (F52)           
         34.42(34.42)     1:15.24(40.82)    1:46.37(31.13)    2:15.42(29.05)

  8  WMST 'A'                          F45+  WMST    2:16.00     2:16.16      6.00
     1) Boak, Carolyn (F60)              2) Copus, Nancy S (F49)             
     3) Heuer, Brigitte C (F45)          4) Mitsuda-Bagnall, Carol M (F56)   
         37.40(37.40)     1:15.99(38.59)    1:43.58(27.59)    2:16.16(32.58)

  9  REDT 'A'                          F45+  REDT    2:30.00     2:28.77      4.00
     1) Colby, Laura J (F47)             2) Bowman, Susan A (F49)            
     3) Meehan, Margaret M (F47)         4) Springer, Phyllis D (F56)        
         40.25(40.25)     1:22.34(42.09)    1:56.28(33.94)    2:28.77(32.49)

 10  PNA 'B'                           F45+   PNA    2:18.50     2:30.75      2.00
     1) Townsend, Nancy M (F50)          2) O'Leary, Robin C (F48)           
     3) Welch, Sarah (F58)               4) Sutherland, Kate (F57)           
         35.19(35.19)     1:12.64(37.45)    1:50.76(38.12)    2:30.75(39.99)

 11  ARIZ 'A'                          F45+  ARIZ    2:44.99     2:43.43      0.00
     1) Gruender, Edie B (F76)           2) Menard, Joanne C (F57)           
     3) Webb, Linda (F59)                4) Schechter, Mitzi G (F49)         
         52.47(52.47)     1:33.19(40.72)    2:13.40(40.21)    2:43.43(30.03)

 12  SKY 'A'                           F45+   SKY    3:05.00     3:05.19      0.00
     1) Mullins, Mary Jane (F74)         2) Smath, Meg (F48)                 
     3) Kregor, Janice (F48)             4) Elton, Tracy M (F55)             
         51.40(51.40)     1:36.06(44.66)    2:20.92(44.86)    3:05.19(44.27)


Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:02.97   4/20/1997  DC MASTERS                    
                                             Frid, Barbara                 
                                             Leilich, Joann                
                                             Zaremski, Barbara M           
                                             Bruner, Jayne                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  VMST 'A'                          F55+  VMST    2:19.60     2:16.90     22.00
     1) Leilich, Joann (F66)             2) Hlavacek, Ida M (F63)            
     3) Durrant, Betsy (F63)             4) Walker, Laura S (F67)            
         33.50(33.50)     1:06.65(33.15)    1:41.67(35.02)    2:16.90(35.23)

  2  WMAC 'A'                          F55+  WMAC    2:10.00     2:17.20     18.00
     1) Lorenzi, Betty S (F77)           2) Christenson, Candy J (F58)       
     3) Kranpitz, Nancy (F60)            4) Havel, Germaine L (F56)          
         40.37(40.37)     1:14.84(34.47)    1:47.52(32.68)    2:17.20(29.68)

  3  CMS 'A'                           F55+   CMS    2:30.80     2:22.21     16.00
     1) Young, Lydia L (F56)             2) Hashimoto, Christine L (F57)     
     3) Wise, Louise (F62)               4) Anziano, Marcia (F60)            
         34.04(34.04)     1:08.08(34.04)    1:46.39(38.31)    2:22.21(35.82)

  4  GOLD 'A'                          F55+  GOLD    2:43.00     2:34.25     14.00
     1) Menocal, Maria M (F70)           2) Jacobs, Blanche M (F77)          
     3) Mancino, Cathy (F55)             4) Edelmaier, Brigitte M (F58)      
         48.69(48.69)     1:29.86(41.17)    2:01.19(31.33)    2:34.25(33.06)


Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:19.50   4/20/1997  DC MASTERS                    
                                             Frid, Barbara                 
                                             Leilich, Joann                
                                             Bruner, Jayne                 
                                             Zaremski, Barbara M           
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  VMST 'A'                          F55+  VMST    2:26.60     2:30.86     22.00
     1) Barry, Marcia L (F56)            2) Leilich, Joann (F66)             
     3) Hlavacek, Ida M (F63)            4) Walker, Laura S (F67)            
         37.64(37.64)     1:15.07(37.43)    1:55.96(40.89)    2:30.86(34.90)

  2  WMAC 'A'                          F55+  WMAC    2:37.83     2:33.94     18.00
     1) Lorenzi, Betty S (F77)           2) Christenson, Candy J (F58)       
     3) Kranpitz, Nancy (F60)            4) Havel, Germaine L (F56)          
         44.17(44.17)     1:26.48(42.31)    2:03.72(37.24)    2:33.94(30.22)

  3  IM 'A'                            F55+    IM    2:41.20     2:39.05     16.00
     1) Pohlmann, Mary M (F60)           2) Stevens, Ann B (F71)             
     3) Quill, Catherine J (F55)         4) Mc Daniel, Georgia (F58)         
         38.13(38.13)     1:32.96(54.83)    2:07.18(34.22)    2:39.05(31.87)

  4  FACT 'A'                          F55+  FACT    2:51.14     2:41.90     14.00
     1) Gilligan, Chris S (F61)          2) Wilson, Meegan J (F56)           
     3) Sterling, Jean M (F68)           4) Bradley, Marianne E (F62)        
         37.52(37.52)     1:15.34(37.82)    2:02.87(47.53)    2:41.90(39.03)

  5  CMS 'A'                           F55+   CMS    2:44.90     2:44.15     12.00
     1) Murphy-sherman, Jane (F60)       2) Dyck, Grace C (F63)              
     3) Young, Lydia L (F56)             4) Anziano, Marcia (F60)            
         40.62(40.62)     1:30.09(49.47)    2:08.37(38.28)    2:44.15(35.78)

  6  GOLD 'A'                          F55+  GOLD    2:47.00     2:47.84     10.00
     1) Larsen, Millie (F65)             2) Menocal, Maria M (F70)           
     3) Mancino, Cathy (F55)             4) Edelmaier, Brigitte M (F58)      
         42.46(42.46)     1:39.81(57.35)    2:14.49(34.68)    2:47.84(33.35)

  7  CMS 'B'                           F55+   CMS    3:34.30     3:27.38      8.00
     1) Holmes, Frances (F77)            2) Wise, Louise (F62)               
     3) Hashimoto, Christine L (F57)     4) Buchannan, Peggy (F72)           
     1:13.08(1:13.08)     1:59.28(46.20)    2:41.36(42.08)    3:27.38(46.02)


Women 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:17.37   5/21/1995  GOLD COAST MASTERS            
                                             Grauer, Blanche M             
                                             Krauser, June                 
                                             Timmins, Margaret             
                                             Bruce, Cynthia J              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  FMM 'A'                           F65+   FMM    2:50.00     2:45.80     22.00
     1) Hutinger, Margie (F65)           2) Carr, Florence E (F79)           
     3) Homans, Margaret T (F72)         4) Tullman, Patricia A (F68)        
         51.24(51.24)     1:30.01(38.77)    2:08.32(38.31)    2:45.80(37.48)

  2  NCMS 'A'                          F65+  NCMS    3:10.00     3:13.44     18.00
     1) Newell, Sally (F67)              2) Dockendorf, Pat (F78)            
     3) Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E (F71)  4) Kremer, Sandra L (F69)           
         34.71(34.71)                     1:45.75(1:11.04)  3:13.44(1:27.69)
                                                          


Women 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:35.40   4/24/2005  VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM    
                                             Adams, Laverne                
                                             Leilich, Joann                
                                             Griffin, Lucille              
                                             Detrick, Johnnie              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  FMM 'A'                           F65+   FMM    3:42.00     3:14.59     22.00
     1) Hutinger, Margie (F65)           2) Allen, Jean M (F65)              
     3) Tullman, Patricia A (F68)        4) Homans, Margaret T (F72)         
     1:00.79(1:00.79)     1:53.95(53.16)    2:36.78(42.83)    3:14.59(37.81)

  2  NCMS 'A'                          F65+  NCMS    3:13.00     3:20.75     18.00
     1) Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E (F71)  2) Dockendorf, Pat (F78)            
     3) Newell, Sally (F67)              4) Kremer, Sandra L (F69)           
         47.05(47.05)   1:57.06(1:10.01)    2:40.19(43.13)    3:20.75(40.56)


Women 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   3:17.13    5/2/1999  DC MASTERS                    
                                             Hamner, Minna L               
                                             Thorsen, Ruth H               
                                             Lee, Mimi B                   
                                             Walker, Anne I                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  FACT 'A'                          F75+  FACT    3:03.80     3:00.73N    22.00
     1) Gordon, Edna B (F78)             2) Campbell, Joan K (F75)           
     3) Cederlund, Bunny (F83)           4) Durstein, Nancy N (F75)          
         48.00(48.00)     1:32.51(44.51)    2:16.47(43.96)    3:00.73(44.26)


Women 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   3:47.25   5/23/1993  WALNUT CREEK MASTERS          
                                             Sidorsky, Frieda              
                                             Joy, Sally                    
                                             Reeves, Mary Jane             
                                             Durston, Jean D               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  FACT 'A'                          F75+  FACT    3:38.17     3:41.46N    22.00
     1) Cederlund, Bunny (F83)           2) Campbell, Joan K (F75)           
     3) Durstein, Nancy N (F75)          4) Gordon, Edna B (F78)             
         50.23(50.23)   1:56.01(1:05.78)    2:53.04(57.03)    3:41.46(48.42)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #60Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #36
Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #59Sponsor #41Sponsor #61
Sponsor #62Sponsor #29Sponsor #14