2005 USMS Short Course Nationals Results

Results

Final results are available here for each age group. Results are also available by event in the real time results area as well as the searchable database of results. There is also a zip archive containing a separate text file with results for each LMSC available here, which may be useful for local newsletters.

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 18-24 Results

Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     23.89   4/19/1998  Mayville, Janet C            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kilian, Caroline A             24   ISF      24.00       24.26     11.00
  2  Noland, Katherine O            18  FLAQ      23.50       24.67      9.00
  3  Haver, Alli                    20  GOST      25.31       24.75      8.00
  4  Dwors, Liz C                   24  FLAQ      26.25       25.22      7.00
  5  Monu, Ngozi R                  24  REDT      24.50       25.33      6.00
  6  Hawkins, Lindsay               20   AMS      25.26       25.42      5.00
  7  Jenner, Jacqueline E           21  ARIZ      27.56       25.75      4.00
  8  Levine, Nancy E                22  GOLD      26.00       25.79      3.00
  9  Scott, Ashley E                21   GAS      25.90       25.99      2.00
 10  Cross, Laura                   23  FLAQ      26.05       26.11      1.00
 11  Eaton, Jessica J               24   DOC      25.80       26.36          
 12  Byrnes, Kathie M               22  FLAQ      26.54       26.42          
 13  Jacobson, Erin C               20   PNA      26.03       26.67          
 14  Sullivan, Ashley N             21   PNA      28.21       27.11          
 15  Colavito, Violet A             21  CLVM      27.99       27.37          
 16  Younce, Marissa                21   AMS      26.88       27.46          
 16  Hoffman, Jessica L             23   DOC      27.78       27.46          
 18  Jacobson, Naomi                21   PNA      27.12       27.48          
 19  Taylor, Sharon C               19  GOLD      26.75       27.59          
 20  Dowd, Laura D                  21   PNA      27.96       27.62          
 21  Salman, Erin K                 21   PNA      27.71       27.87          
 22  Erwin, Sarah E                 22  GOST      27.64       27.97          
 23  Allen, Madeline M              24  UNAT      28.01       28.56          
 24  Pencek, Janelle                23    IM      29.82       28.96          
 25  Spruance, Laurel C             18   PNA      30.90       29.83          
 26  Jurick, Sarah C                18   PNA      29.44       30.02          
 27  Zap, Adrien M                  23  CONN      28.09       30.86          
 27  Hunter, Erin C                 19   PNA      31.15       30.86          
 29  Kegan, Kelly                   24    WM      28.07       31.00          
 30  Prenosil, Sarah M              19  UMSN      31.00       31.62          
 31  Jones, Riley E                 19   PNA      36.82       32.96          
---  Lorenz, Rebekah L              24   NEM      26.68          NS          

Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     50.67  11/20/2003  Foschi, Jessica              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Grover, Mollie K               24  BCAT      56.06       54.36     11.00
                26.48       54.36(27.88)
  2  Dwors, Liz C                   24  FLAQ      55.72       54.42      9.00
                26.81       54.42(27.61)
  3  Monu, Ngozi R                  24  REDT      54.50       55.18      8.00
                26.53       55.18(28.65)
  4  Thieler, Elise G               24  FLAQ      57.56       55.29      7.00
                26.51       55.29(28.78)
  5  Liberty, Laurel                23    IM      57.00       56.18      6.00
                27.52       56.18(28.66)
  6  Haver, Alli                    20  GOST      57.74       56.19      5.00
                27.01       56.19(29.18)
  7  Jenner, Jacqueline E           21  ARIZ    1:01.56       56.20      4.00
                26.48       56.20(29.72)
  8  Scott, Ashley E                21   GAS      56.90       56.41      3.00
                27.11       56.41(29.30)
  9  Eaton, Jessica J               24   DOC      56.21       56.55      2.00
                27.13       56.55(29.42)
 10  Hawkins, Lindsay               20   AMS      56.44       57.06      1.00
                27.46       57.06(29.60)
 11  Jacobson, Erin C               20   PNA      58.01       57.31          
                27.09       57.31(30.22)
 12  Cross, Laura                   23  FLAQ      59.24       57.86          
                27.72       57.86(30.14)
 13  McDermott, Kimberly A          24   CMS      58.54       58.05          
                27.35       58.05(30.70)
 14  Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann         18  FLAQ      57.00       58.58          
                28.12       58.58(30.46)
 15  Diel, Jessica A                24  WMAC    1:01.99       59.27          
                28.78       59.27(30.49)
 16  Sullivan, Ashley N             21   PNA    1:01.34       59.28          
                28.00       59.28(31.28)
 17  Jacobson, Naomi                21   PNA      58.90       59.32          
                28.41       59.32(30.91)
 18  Colavito, Violet A             21  CLVM    1:00.99     1:00.15          
                28.31     1:00.15(31.84)
 19  Hoffman, Jessica L             23   DOC    1:00.18     1:00.20          
                28.50     1:00.20(31.70)
 20  Younce, Marissa                21   AMS      58.98     1:00.77          
                28.87     1:00.77(31.90)
 21  Erwin, Sarah E                 22  GOST    1:00.71     1:00.82          
                29.05     1:00.82(31.77)
 22  Pool, Lindsay                  23    IM    1:04.00     1:03.66          
                31.10     1:03.66(32.56)
 23  Salman, Erin K                 21   PNA    1:02.80     1:03.79          
                30.13     1:03.79(33.66)
 24  Pencek, Janelle                23    IM    1:05.00     1:03.87          
                30.27     1:03.87(33.60)
 25  Morales, Sofina V              19   PNA    1:05.62     1:04.71          
                31.59     1:04.71(33.12)
 26  Woolery, Katherine A           23  CONN    1:04.10     1:08.12          
                33.21     1:08.12(34.91)
 27  Hunter, Erin C                 19   PNA    1:10.09     1:08.29          
                33.27     1:08.29(35.02)
 28  Jurick, Sarah C                18   PNA    1:07.42     1:08.32          
                31.44     1:08.32(36.88)
 29  Zap, Adrien M                  23  CONN    1:10.03     1:08.38          
                32.54     1:08.38(35.84)
 30  Spruance, Laurel C             18   PNA    1:10.19     1:09.58          
                33.10     1:09.58(36.48)
 31  Ohnstad, Jennifer E            24  GOLD    1:14.62     1:13.07          
                35.04     1:13.07(38.03)
 32  Jones, Riley E                 19   PNA    1:20.83     1:13.42          
                34.88     1:13.42(38.54)
---  Allen, Madeline M              24  UNAT    1:01.00          DQ          
                 0.00                   
---  Lorenz, Rebekah L              24   NEM      58.50          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:50.98    3/4/2001  Komisarz, Rachel             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dorr, Mc Call J                24   TOC    1:55.50     1:56.46     11.00
                27.66       57.61(29.95)    1:27.28(29.67)    1:56.46(29.18)
  2  Grover, Mollie K               24  BCAT    2:02.78     1:58.36      9.00
                28.33       58.35(30.02)    1:28.35(30.00)    1:58.36(30.01)
  3  Dwors, Liz C                   24  FLAQ    2:01.48     1:58.47      8.00
                28.11       58.02(29.91)    1:28.73(30.71)    1:58.47(29.74)
  4  Scott, Ashley E                21   GAS    2:05.90     2:01.89      7.00
                28.43       59.11(30.68)    1:30.45(31.34)    2:01.89(31.44)
  5  Liberty, Laurel                23    IM    2:03.00     2:02.83      6.00
                28.62       59.45(30.83)    1:31.37(31.92)    2:02.83(31.46)
  6  Eaton, Jessica J               24   DOC    2:00.00     2:03.43      5.00
                27.96       58.56(30.60)    1:30.56(32.00)    2:03.43(32.87)
  7  Detra, Holly C                 20  FACT    2:03.50     2:04.46      4.00
                28.85     1:00.02(31.17)    1:32.22(32.20)    2:04.46(32.24)
  8  Cross, Laura                   23  FLAQ    2:05.00     2:05.91      3.00
                28.61       59.52(30.91)    1:32.30(32.78)    2:05.91(33.61)
  9  Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann         18  FLAQ    2:00.00     2:06.24      2.00
                29.17     1:00.75(31.58)    1:33.61(32.86)    2:06.24(32.63)
 10  Haver, Alli                    20  GOST    2:09.87     2:06.74      1.00
                29.04     1:01.24(32.20)    1:34.44(33.20)    2:06.74(32.30)
 11  Monu, Ngozi R                  24  REDT    2:05.00     2:06.92          
                28.17     1:00.17(32.00)    1:33.41(33.24)    2:06.92(33.51)
 12  Jacobson, Naomi                21   PNA    2:13.14     2:09.15          
                30.10     1:02.43(32.33)    1:36.05(33.62)    2:09.15(33.10)
 13  Sullivan, Ashley N             21   PNA    2:15.94     2:10.23          
                28.86     1:00.87(32.01)    1:35.20(34.33)    2:10.23(35.03)
 14  Friedman, Jodie L              23  REDT    2:11.78     2:10.55          
                29.92     1:02.71(32.79)    1:36.78(34.07)    2:10.55(33.77)
 15  Paquette, Nicole               23  RIDG    2:09.84     2:10.93          
                30.78     1:04.07(33.29)    1:37.77(33.70)    2:10.93(33.16)
 16  Egemo, Kari L                  22   SAC    2:18.45     2:13.45          
                30.52     1:03.72(33.20)    1:38.28(34.56)    2:13.45(35.17)
 17  Colavito, Violet A             21  CLVM    2:22.99     2:13.70          
                30.49     1:03.99(33.50)    1:38.82(34.83)    2:13.70(34.88)
 18  Lee, Jackie                    24  REDT    2:13.40     2:14.08          
                31.36     1:05.05(33.69)    1:39.26(34.21)    2:14.08(34.82)
 19  Hawkins, Lindsay               20   AMS    2:07.83     2:14.90          
                29.21     1:02.79(33.58)    1:38.74(35.95)    2:14.90(36.16)
 20  Erwin, Sarah E                 22  GOST    2:10.00     2:15.64          
                30.47     1:04.61(34.14)    1:40.14(35.53)    2:15.64(35.50)
 21  Allen, Madeline M              24  UNAT    2:14.18     2:15.86          
                31.02     1:05.35(34.33)    1:40.77(35.42)    2:15.86(35.09)
 22  Teel, Melanie A                23   MOO    2:15.00     2:17.25          
                30.65     1:05.27(34.62)    1:41.50(36.23)    2:17.25(35.75)
 23  Pool, Lindsay                  23    IM    2:13.00     2:19.11          
                31.39     1:06.08(34.69)    1:42.81(36.73)    2:19.11(36.30)
 24  Jensen, Erin B                 23  UTAH    2:18.74     2:21.44          
                32.90     1:09.53(36.63)    1:46.08(36.55)    2:21.44(35.36)
 25  Morales, Sofina V              19   PNA    2:22.22     2:22.67          
                33.24     1:09.20(35.96)    1:45.83(36.63)    2:22.67(36.84)
 26  Zap, Adrien M                  23  CONN    2:10.26     2:37.90          
                35.84     1:15.51(39.67)    1:57.28(41.77)    2:37.90(40.62)
 27  Spruance, Laurel C             18   PNA    2:55.34     2:47.36          
                33.09     1:12.76(39.67)                    2:47.36(1:34.60)
---  Pencek, Janelle                23    IM    2:30.00          NS          
---  Lorenz, Rebekah L              24   NEM    2:09.99          NS          

Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:49.97  10/25/2003  Foschi, Jessica              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dorr, Mc Call J                24   TOC    4:58.50     5:06.72     11.00
                28.32       58.74(30.42)    1:29.87(31.13)    2:01.20(31.33)
        2:32.52(31.32)    3:03.57(31.05)    3:34.40(30.83)    4:05.39(30.99)
        4:36.41(31.02)    5:06.72(30.31)
  2  Liberty, Laurel                23    IM    5:30.00     5:27.79      9.00
                29.88     1:01.95(32.07)    1:34.71(32.76)    2:07.62(32.91)
        2:40.98(33.36)    3:14.36(33.38)    3:48.05(33.69)    4:21.68(33.63)
        4:55.45(33.77)    5:27.79(32.34)
  3  Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann         18  FLAQ    5:18.00     5:35.74      8.00
                30.17     1:03.24(33.07)    1:37.07(33.83)    2:11.36(34.29)
        2:45.55(34.19)    3:19.89(34.34)    3:54.19(34.30)    4:28.29(34.10)
        5:02.27(33.98)    5:35.74(33.47)
  4  Detra, Holly C                 20  FACT    5:29.74     5:37.22      7.00
                30.51     1:03.41(32.90)    1:36.47(33.06)    2:09.99(33.52)
        2:43.99(34.00)    3:18.35(34.36)    3:53.49(35.14)    4:28.91(35.42)
        5:03.67(34.76)    5:37.22(33.55)
  5  Paquette, Nicole               23  RIDG    5:39.23     5:37.37      6.00
                31.05     1:04.32(33.27)    1:37.79(33.47)    2:11.54(33.75)
        2:45.60(34.06)    3:19.71(34.11)    3:54.05(34.34)    4:28.95(34.90)
        5:04.05(35.10)    5:37.37(33.32)
  6  Scott, Ashley E                21   GAS    5:40.90     5:39.23      5.00
                29.33     1:01.47(32.14)    1:35.10(33.63)    2:09.66(34.56)
        2:44.50(34.84)    3:19.55(35.05)    3:54.39(34.84)    4:30.03(35.64)
        5:05.07(35.04)    5:39.23(34.16)
  7  Smith, Erin K                  24  ALEX    5:54.35     5:46.94      4.00
                31.34     1:05.43(34.09)    1:39.70(34.27)    2:14.48(34.78)
        2:50.34(35.86)    3:25.75(35.41)    4:01.36(35.61)    4:37.04(35.68)
        5:12.59(35.55)    5:46.94(34.35)
  8  Conway, Erin M                 24  REDT    6:02.18     6:01.04      3.00
                31.47     1:06.33(34.86)    1:42.66(36.33)    2:18.93(36.27)
        2:55.57(36.64)    3:32.68(37.11)    4:10.30(37.62)    4:48.07(37.77)
        5:25.51(37.44)    6:01.04(35.53)
  9  Pizzo, Michelle A              24  1776    5:45.29     6:02.70      2.00
                30.54     1:05.68(35.14)    1:42.42(36.74)    2:19.47(37.05)
        2:56.41(36.94)    3:33.91(37.50)    4:11.95(38.04)    4:50.38(38.43)
        5:26.89(36.51)    6:02.70(35.81)
 10  Peters, Emily K                22  BRYB    5:41.12     6:05.64      1.00
                31.57     1:06.52(34.95)    1:42.49(35.97)    2:19.53(37.04)
        2:56.44(36.91)    3:34.04(37.60)    4:11.78(37.74)    4:50.14(38.36)
        5:28.25(38.11)    6:05.64(37.39)
 11  Friedman, Jodie L              23  REDT    6:05.00     6:06.04          
                32.35     1:07.42(35.07)    1:43.88(36.46)    2:20.43(36.55)
        2:57.71(37.28)    3:35.21(37.50)    4:13.19(37.98)    4:51.47(38.28)
        5:29.37(37.90)    6:06.04(36.67)
 12  Wilson, Marly J                21  FACT    6:04.44     6:06.46          
                33.36     1:09.73(36.37)    1:46.65(36.92)    2:24.24(37.59)
        3:01.60(37.36)    3:38.83(37.23)    4:16.17(37.34)    4:53.28(37.11)
        5:30.11(36.83)    6:06.46(36.35)
 13  Kaminski, Megan K              21  UMSN    6:00.42     6:07.91          
                33.39     1:09.21(35.82)    1:46.02(36.81)    2:23.14(37.12)
        3:00.75(37.61)    3:38.38(37.63)    4:16.54(38.16)    4:53.93(37.39)
        5:31.54(37.61)    6:07.91(36.37)
 14  White, Jolene                  23    IM    6:17.61     6:14.57          
                32.99     1:08.80(35.81)    1:46.06(37.26)    2:24.01(37.95)
        3:01.71(37.70)    3:40.05(38.34)    4:18.87(38.82)    4:58.36(39.49)
        5:37.26(38.90)    6:14.57(37.31)
 15  Allen, Madeline M              24  UNAT    6:05.19     6:18.22          
                33.79     1:10.73(36.94)    1:48.84(38.11)    2:26.94(38.10)
        3:05.81(38.87)    3:44.70(38.89)    4:24.11(39.41)    5:03.40(39.29)
        5:41.96(38.56)    6:18.22(36.26)
 16  Pool, Lindsay                  23    IM    6:20.00     6:20.55          
                32.81     1:08.70(35.89)    1:46.07(37.37)    2:25.17(39.10)
        3:04.30(39.13)    3:43.57(39.27)    4:23.00(39.43)    5:02.96(39.96)
        5:42.94(39.98)    6:20.55(37.61)
 17  Morales, Sofina V              19   PNA    6:25.47     6:33.26          
                35.38     1:13.79(38.41)    1:53.13(39.34)    2:32.86(39.73)
        3:12.94(40.08)    3:52.72(39.78)    4:32.82(40.10)    5:13.25(40.43)
        5:53.59(40.34)    6:33.26(39.67)
 18  Zap, Adrien M                  23  CONN    7:05.00     7:06.15          
                37.00     1:17.17(40.17)    2:00.55(43.38)    2:44.61(44.06)
        3:29.40(44.79)    4:13.31(43.91)    4:57.41(44.10)    5:41.74(44.33)
        6:24.95(43.21)    7:06.15(41.20)
---  Jensen, Erin B                 23  UTAH    5:58.16          NS          

Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  10:29.13   3/11/2000  Schweitzer, Sara E           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  King, Michele                  23  SSMS   11:36.12    11:31.93     11.00
                29.41     1:02.07(32.66)    1:35.84(33.77)    2:10.42(34.58)
        2:44.68(34.26)    3:18.98(34.30)    3:53.60(34.62)    4:28.49(34.89)
        5:03.37(34.88)    5:38.54(35.17)    6:13.93(35.39)    6:49.15(35.22)
        7:24.45(35.30)    8:00.16(35.71)    8:35.79(35.63)    9:11.38(35.59)
        9:47.27(35.89)   10:22.85(35.58)   10:57.54(34.69)   11:31.93(34.39)
  2  Pizzo, Michelle A              24  1776   11:45.19    12:04.47      9.00
                31.53     1:06.38(34.85)    1:42.44(36.06)    2:19.12(36.68)
        2:55.82(36.70)    3:32.70(36.88)    4:09.65(36.95)    4:46.65(37.00)
        5:23.65(37.00)    6:00.51(36.86)    6:37.46(36.95)    7:14.38(36.92)
        7:51.17(36.79)    8:27.96(36.79)    9:04.52(36.56)    9:40.89(36.37)
       10:17.41(36.52)   10:53.89(36.48)   11:30.01(36.12)   12:04.47(34.46)
  3  Colavito, Violet A             21  CLVM   13:59.00    12:26.62      8.00
                32.74     1:09.02(36.28)    1:46.48(37.46)    2:24.23(37.75)
        3:02.08(37.85)    3:40.39(38.31)    4:18.58(38.19)    4:56.15(37.57)
        5:34.33(38.18)    6:12.30(37.97)    6:50.67(38.37)    7:28.52(37.85)
        8:06.31(37.79)    8:43.84(37.53)    9:22.39(38.55)   10:00.39(38.00)
       10:36.80(36.41)   11:14.64(37.84)   11:50.94(36.30)   12:26.62(35.68)
  4  Peters, Emily K                22  BRYB   12:50.79    12:32.43      7.00
                33.56     1:10.30(36.74)    1:48.07(37.77)    2:25.88(37.81)
        3:03.96(38.08)    3:41.46(37.50)    4:19.43(37.97)    4:57.47(38.04)
        5:35.56(38.09)    6:13.37(37.81)    6:50.91(37.54)    7:28.62(37.71)
        8:06.18(37.56)    8:45.22(39.04)    9:23.79(38.57)   10:01.32(37.53)
       10:39.46(38.14)   11:17.51(38.05)   11:56.07(38.56)   12:32.43(36.36)
  5  Kaminski, Megan K              21  UMSN   12:22.60    12:39.34      6.00
                33.78     1:10.51(36.73)    1:47.60(37.09)    2:25.43(37.83)
        3:03.55(38.12)    3:41.86(38.31)    4:19.88(38.02)    4:57.73(37.85)
        5:35.61(37.88)    6:13.28(37.67)    6:50.83(37.55)    7:29.27(38.44)
        8:07.60(38.33)    8:46.54(38.94)    9:25.74(39.20)   10:04.71(38.97)
       10:43.38(38.67)   11:22.71(39.33)   12:01.71(39.00)   12:39.34(37.63)
  6  Egemo, Kari L                  22   SAC   12:45.64    12:50.56      5.00
                32.29     1:07.87(35.58)    1:43.49(35.62)    2:20.16(36.67)
        2:57.34(37.18)    3:35.43(38.09)    4:14.32(38.89)    4:54.04(39.72)
        5:33.70(39.66)    6:13.60(39.90)    6:53.43(39.83)    7:33.36(39.93)
        8:13.34(39.98)    8:52.90(39.56)    9:32.66(39.76)   10:12.09(39.43)
       10:51.45(39.36)   11:31.50(40.05)   12:12.02(40.52)   12:50.56(38.54)
  7  Hoffman, Jessica L             23   DOC   13:00.89    12:53.16      4.00
                33.11     1:09.51(36.40)    1:47.52(38.01)    2:26.77(39.25)
        3:06.03(39.26)    3:45.37(39.34)    4:25.26(39.89)    5:04.11(38.85)
        5:43.39(39.28)    6:22.36(38.97)    7:01.58(39.22)    7:41.41(39.83)
        8:20.46(39.05)    8:59.78(39.32)    9:39.78(40.00)   10:19.44(39.66)
       10:59.06(39.62)   11:37.25(38.19)   12:15.95(38.70)   12:53.16(37.21)
  8  Jensen, Erin B                 23  UTAH   12:35.08    13:03.20      3.00
                33.89     1:11.96(38.07)    1:50.64(38.68)    2:29.61(38.97)
        3:08.83(39.22)    3:48.38(39.55)    4:28.37(39.99)    5:08.12(39.75)
        5:48.56(40.44)    6:28.28(39.72)    7:07.83(39.55)    7:47.02(39.19)
        8:27.07(40.05)    9:06.62(39.55)    9:46.59(39.97)   10:26.65(40.06)
       11:05.45(38.80)   11:45.19(39.74)   12:25.19(40.00)   13:03.20(38.01)
  9  Zap, Adrien M                  23  CONN   15:10.00    15:21.45      2.00
                39.47     1:22.40(42.93)    2:06.97(44.57)    2:53.65(46.68)
        3:41.09(47.44)    4:27.98(46.89)    5:16.01(48.03)    6:03.63(47.62)
        6:51.38(47.75)    7:39.75(48.37)    8:28.28(48.53)    9:15.97(47.69)
       10:03.88(47.91)   10:50.53(46.65)   11:37.30(46.77)   12:23.74(46.44)
       13:09.58(45.84)   13:54.75(45.17)   14:39.38(44.63)   15:21.45(42.07)
 10  Wroblewski, Kaitlyn A          21   NEM   18:00.00    15:30.88      1.00
                40.72     1:25.89(45.17)    2:11.98(46.09)    2:59.58(47.60)
        3:46.90(47.32)    4:34.37(47.47)    5:21.75(47.38)    6:09.24(47.49)
        6:56.45(47.21)    7:43.70(47.25)    8:30.97(47.27)    9:18.32(47.35)
       10:05.88(47.56)   10:53.06(47.18)   11:40.54(47.48)   12:27.68(47.14)
       13:14.49(46.81)   14:00.87(46.38)   14:46.92(46.05)   15:30.88(43.96)

Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  17:31.70    1/1/1987  Burton, Karen B              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Paquette, Nicole               23  RIDG   19:09.18    19:26.50     11.00
                32.33     1:06.57(34.24)    1:41.09(34.52)    2:16.07(34.98)
        2:50.80(34.73)    3:26.13(35.33)    4:01.10(34.97)    4:36.11(35.01)
        5:11.73(35.62)    5:47.52(35.79)    6:23.38(35.86)    6:59.42(36.04)
        7:34.93(35.51)    8:10.91(35.98)    8:46.79(35.88)    9:22.75(35.96)
        9:58.29(35.54)   10:34.26(35.97)   11:09.96(35.70)   11:45.74(35.78)
       12:21.56(35.82)   12:57.34(35.78)   13:32.98(35.64)   14:08.96(35.98)
       14:44.66(35.70)   15:20.42(35.76)   15:56.09(35.67)   16:31.58(35.49)
       17:06.99(35.41)   17:42.07(35.08)   18:17.45(35.38)   18:52.72(35.27)
       19:26.50(33.78)
  2  Egemo, Kari L                  22   SAC   20:58.62    21:36.24      9.00
                32.27     1:07.22(34.95)    1:43.69(36.47)    2:21.12(37.43)
        2:58.57(37.45)    3:36.90(38.33)    4:15.58(38.68)    4:54.20(38.62)
        5:33.44(39.24)    6:13.32(39.88)    6:53.64(40.32)    7:33.86(40.22)
        8:13.61(39.75)    8:53.41(39.80)    9:32.91(39.50)   10:13.08(40.17)
       10:53.29(40.21)   11:33.77(40.48)   12:14.10(40.33)   12:54.22(40.12)
       13:33.82(39.60)   14:13.73(39.91)   14:54.09(40.36)   15:34.26(40.17)
       16:14.93(40.67)   16:55.79(40.86)   17:35.93(40.14)   18:15.84(39.91)
       18:55.92(40.08)   19:36.38(40.46)   20:16.88(40.50)   20:56.90(40.02)
       21:36.24(39.34)
  3  Kaminski, Megan K              21  UMSN   21:55.00    21:43.25      8.00
                35.43     1:13.21(37.78)    1:52.12(38.91)    2:31.01(38.89)
        3:10.20(39.19)    3:49.43(39.23)    4:28.62(39.19)    5:08.82(40.20)
        5:48.89(40.07)    6:28.92(40.03)    7:07.86(38.94)    7:46.88(39.02)
        8:26.12(39.24)    9:05.80(39.68)    9:45.32(39.52)   10:25.14(39.82)
       11:05.06(39.92)   11:45.09(40.03)   12:24.91(39.82)   13:04.65(39.74)
       13:44.36(39.71)   14:24.32(39.96)   15:04.35(40.03)   15:44.44(40.09)
       16:24.85(40.41)   17:04.89(40.04)   17:45.47(40.58)   18:25.46(39.99)
       19:05.54(40.08)   19:45.54(40.00)   20:24.49(38.95)   21:04.23(39.74)
       21:43.25(39.02)

Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     26.47   4/19/1998  Tong, Jessica A              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  King, Michele                  23  SSMS      27.64       27.39     11.00
  2  Kilian, Caroline A             24   ISF      28.07       28.06      9.00
  3  Byrnes, Kathie M               22  FLAQ      28.74       28.19      8.00
  4  Publow, Liane N                21  CLVM      30.33       29.69      7.00
  5  Dwors, Liz C                   24  FLAQ      30.56       30.12      6.00
  6  Cross, Laura                   23  FLAQ      30.31       31.16      5.00
  7  Jacobson, Erin C               20   PNA      32.18       31.42      4.00
  8  Brown, Kathie                  23  FLAQ      31.62       31.46      3.00
  9  Morris, Alexis L               22  GAJA      31.23       33.70      2.00
 10  Dowd, Laura D                  21   PNA      36.50       34.17      1.00
 11  White, Jolene                  23    IM      36.24       34.69          
 12  Prenosil, Sarah M              19  UMSN      34.57       36.45          
 13  Jones, Riley E                 19   PNA      43.38       37.92          
 14  Hunter, Erin C                 19   PNA      38.13       37.99          
---  Pizzo, Michelle A              24  1776      32.52          NS          
---  Noland, Katherine O            18  FLAQ      29.00          NS          
---  Larrabee, Stephanie L          24  LYTA      32.12          NS          

Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     55.98   4/30/2000  Schweitzer, Sara E           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  King, Michele                  23  SSMS    1:00.08       59.87     11.00
                29.18       59.87(30.69)
  2  Byrnes, Kathie M               22  FLAQ    1:03.07     1:00.48      9.00
                29.62     1:00.48(30.86)
  3  Grover, Mollie K               24  BCAT    1:03.83     1:03.09      8.00
                30.90     1:03.09(32.19)
  4  Peters, Emily K                22  BRYB    1:06.81     1:07.30      7.00
                31.95     1:07.30(35.35)
  5  Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann         18  FLAQ    1:06.51     1:09.41      6.00
                34.03     1:09.41(35.38)
  6  Larrabee, Stephanie L          24  LYTA    1:08.96     1:12.17      5.00
                34.16     1:12.17(38.01)
  7  Morris, Alexis L               22  GAJA    1:08.65     1:13.63      4.00
                36.22     1:13.63(37.41)
  8  Stewart, Kasey L               21   PNA    1:14.00     1:15.85      3.00
                37.21     1:15.85(38.64)
  9  Ohnstad, Jennifer E            24  GOLD    1:21.80     1:19.79      2.00
                37.96     1:19.79(41.83)
---  Cross, Laura                   23  FLAQ    1:08.20          NS          
---  Dwors, Liz C                   24  FLAQ    1:07.82          NS          
---  Teel, Melanie A                23   MOO    1:10.00          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:59.22   4/30/2000  Schweitzer, Sara             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Grover, Mollie K               24  BCAT    2:16.20     2:12.54     11.00
                31.30     1:04.79(33.49)    1:38.76(33.97)    2:12.54(33.78)
  2  Peters, Emily K                22  BRYB    2:24.21     2:23.74      9.00
                32.89     1:08.09(35.20)    1:45.66(37.57)    2:23.74(38.08)
  3  Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann         18  FLAQ    2:26.00     2:25.33      8.00
                34.43     1:10.94(36.51)    1:48.13(37.19)    2:25.33(37.20)
  4  Wilson, Marly J                21  FACT    2:27.41     2:31.59      7.00
                35.42     1:14.17(38.75)    1:52.86(38.69)    2:31.59(38.73)
  5  Stewart, Kasey L               21   PNA    2:36.00     2:36.83      6.00
                37.07     1:17.28(40.21)    1:57.99(40.71)    2:36.83(38.84)
  6  Morris, Alexis L               22  GAJA    2:28.76     2:37.26      5.00
                38.12     1:18.03(39.91)    1:58.46(40.43)    2:37.26(38.80)
  7  Jensen, Erin B                 23  UTAH    2:33.85     2:42.42      4.00
                38.34     1:20.03(41.69)    2:01.90(41.87)    2:42.42(40.52)

Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     29.69   4/25/2004  Davies, Alissa K             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Leeming, Lindsey A             20  CLVM      32.99       32.07     11.00
  2  Levine, Nancy E                22  GOLD      31.39       32.51      9.00
  3  Smith, Erin K                  24  ALEX      32.69       32.71      8.00
  4  Publow, Liane N                21  CLVM      33.15       33.13      7.00
  5  Brown, Kathie                  23  FLAQ      34.99       33.46      6.00
  6  Friedman, Jodie L              23  REDT      35.06       34.14      5.00
  7  Hogan, Kristin                 24    IM      36.00       35.32      4.00
  8  Dowd, Laura D                  21   PNA      36.27       35.79      3.00
  9  Paquette, Nicole               23  RIDG      37.14       36.06      2.00
 10  Younce, Marissa                21   AMS      35.42       36.28      1.00
 11  Diel, Jessica A                24  WMAC      36.49       36.32          
 12  Conway, Erin M                 24  REDT      36.55       36.41          
 13  Garon, Ilana M                 24  REDT      39.00       38.77          
 14  Jurick, Sarah C                18   PNA      38.47       39.24          
 15  Woolery, Katherine A           23  CONN      36.52       39.32          
 16  Salman, Erin K                 21   PNA      38.90       39.35          
 17  Wroblewski, Kaitlyn A          21   NEM      39.00       41.68          
 18  Kegan, Kelly                   24    WM      36.73       41.73          
---  Deem, Christine A              19  CLVM      33.20          NS          

Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:02.86   5/18/2003  Mants, Riley                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Leeming, Lindsey A             20  CLVM    1:11.99     1:08.37     11.00
                32.40     1:08.37(35.97)
  2  Levine, Nancy E                22  GOLD    1:08.50     1:10.78      9.00
                33.42     1:10.78(37.36)
  3  Smith, Erin K                  24  ALEX    1:11.98     1:10.91      8.00
                33.14     1:10.91(37.77)
  4  Publow, Liane N                21  CLVM    1:11.45     1:11.58      7.00
                33.41     1:11.58(38.17)
  5  Scott, Ashley E                21   GAS    1:15.08     1:14.45      6.00
                35.22     1:14.45(39.23)
  6  Taylor, Sharon C               19  GOLD    1:15.02     1:14.46      5.00
                35.01     1:14.46(39.45)
  7  Deem, Christine A              19  CLVM    1:14.90     1:15.08      4.00
                35.31     1:15.08(39.77)
  8  Friedman, Jodie L              23  REDT    1:15.00     1:15.65      3.00
                36.22     1:15.65(39.43)
  9  Paquette, Nicole               23  RIDG    1:17.00     1:16.55      2.00
                36.64     1:16.55(39.91)
 10  Conway, Erin M                 24  REDT    1:17.55     1:18.84      1.00
                36.94     1:18.84(41.90)
 11  Hogan, Kristin                 24    IM    1:17.00     1:19.81          
                37.25     1:19.81(42.56)
 12  Kaminski, Megan K              21  UMSN    1:21.52     1:20.83          
                38.26     1:20.83(42.57)
 13  Woolery, Katherine A           23  CONN    1:18.33     1:23.76          
                39.87     1:23.76(43.89)
 14  Garon, Ilana M                 24  REDT    1:25.00     1:26.07          
                40.61     1:26.07(45.46)
---  Younce, Marissa                21   AMS    1:16.34          NS          
---  Lorenz, Rebekah L              24   NEM    1:16.25          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:14.90   5/18/2003  Mants, Riley                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Leeming, Lindsey A             20  CLVM    2:38.99     2:28.07     11.00
                33.50     1:10.61(37.11)    1:48.81(38.20)    2:28.07(39.26)
  2  Levine, Nancy E                22  GOLD    2:26.99     2:28.80      9.00
                34.70     1:12.02(37.32)    1:49.95(37.93)    2:28.80(38.85)
  3  Paquette, Nicole               23  RIDG    2:43.03     2:40.50      8.00
                36.66     1:17.44(40.78)    1:58.78(41.34)    2:40.50(41.72)
  4  Detra, Holly C                 20  FACT    2:40.00     2:44.37      7.00
                37.31     1:18.77(41.46)    2:01.58(42.81)    2:44.37(42.79)
  5  Friedman, Jodie L              23  REDT    2:43.84     2:45.58      6.00
                37.93     1:19.46(41.53)    2:02.59(43.13)    2:45.58(42.99)
  6  Lee, Jackie                    24  REDT    2:54.71     2:49.79      5.00
                40.01     1:23.02(43.01)    2:06.23(43.21)    2:49.79(43.56)
  7  Conway, Erin M                 24  REDT    2:49.33     2:52.68      4.00
                37.94     1:21.11(43.17)    2:06.34(45.23)    2:52.68(46.34)
  8  Kaminski, Megan K              21  UMSN    2:50.32     2:53.63      3.00
                40.02     1:23.69(43.67)    2:08.58(44.89)    2:53.63(45.05)
  9  Hogan, Kristin                 24    IM    2:50.00     2:56.93      2.00
                37.80     1:22.35(44.55)    2:09.34(46.99)    2:56.93(47.59)
 10  Wilson, Marly J                21  FACT    3:02.55     3:00.44      1.00
                41.15     1:26.84(45.69)    2:13.79(46.95)    3:00.44(46.65)
 11  Garon, Ilana M                 24  REDT    3:13.00     3:07.67          
                42.32     1:29.55(47.23)    2:19.45(49.90)    3:07.67(48.22)
---  Deem, Christine A              19  CLVM    3:10.00          NS          
---  Lorenz, Rebekah L              24   NEM    2:49.00          NS          

Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     25.46   4/30/2000  Brooks, Jennifer             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dorr, Mc Call J                24   TOC      26.50       26.11     11.00
  2  King, Michele                  23  SSMS      26.66       26.73      9.00
  3  Thieler, Elise G               24  FLAQ      27.68       26.99      8.00
  4  Eaton, Jessica J               24   DOC      27.67       27.39      7.00
  5  Publow, Liane N                21  CLVM      28.55       28.37      6.00
  6  Hawkins, Lindsay               20   AMS      28.09       28.52      5.00
  7  Liberty, Laurel                23    IM      30.00       28.73      4.00
  8  Sullivan, Ashley N             21   PNA      30.03       28.85      3.00
  9  Hogan, Kristin                 24    IM      30.00       29.15      2.00
 10  Diel, Jessica A                24  WMAC      29.85       29.25      1.00
 11  Colavito, Violet A             21  CLVM      30.75       29.27          
 12  Robinson, Doracy K             24  NCMS      30.41       29.49          
 13  Monu, Ngozi R                  24  REDT      31.65       30.39          
 14  Erwin, Sarah E                 22  GOST      30.00       30.56          
 14  Jacobson, Naomi                21   PNA      31.82       30.56          
 16  Dowd, Laura D                  21   PNA      30.71       30.76          
 17  Lee, Jackie                    24  REDT      30.23       31.28          
 18  Hummell, Marci L               23   ISF      31.00       33.57          
 19  Larrabee, Stephanie L          24  LYTA      30.51       34.63          
 20  Woolery, Katherine A           23  CONN      32.78       34.97          
---  Noland, Katherine O            18  FLAQ      27.00          NS          
---  Kelley, Heather C              24   ISF      31.00          NS          

Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     55.67    3/4/2001  Komisarz, Rachel             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dorr, Mc Call J                24   TOC      58.50       56.35     11.00
                26.62       56.35(29.73)
  2  Noland, Katherine O            18  FLAQ      57.00       58.21      9.00
                27.06       58.21(31.15)
  3  King, Michele                  23  SSMS      59.70       58.23      8.00
                26.79       58.23(31.44)
  4  Eaton, Jessica J               24   DOC    1:00.79     1:00.26      7.00
                28.25     1:00.26(32.01)
  5  Publow, Liane N                21  CLVM    1:01.40     1:01.50      6.00
                29.09     1:01.50(32.41)
  6  Liberty, Laurel                23    IM    1:05.00     1:02.24      5.00
                29.45     1:02.24(32.79)
  7  McDermott, Kimberly A          24   CMS    1:01.57     1:02.60      4.00
                28.64     1:02.60(33.96)
  8  Hogan, Kristin                 24    IM    1:05.00     1:05.36      3.00
                30.99     1:05.36(34.37)
  9  Hawkins, Lindsay               20   AMS    1:08.14     1:06.36      2.00
                29.75     1:06.36(36.61)
 10  Colavito, Violet A             21  CLVM    1:12.99     1:06.69      1.00
                30.73     1:06.69(35.96)
 11  Diel, Jessica A                24  WMAC    1:09.47     1:07.00          
                31.52     1:07.00(35.48)
 12  Robinson, Doracy K             24  NCMS    1:07.72     1:07.47          
                31.49     1:07.47(35.98)
 12  Lee, Jackie                    24  REDT    1:07.99     1:07.47          
                31.95     1:07.47(35.52)
 14  Erwin, Sarah E                 22  GOST    1:07.00     1:08.17          
                31.52     1:08.17(36.65)
 15  Younce, Marissa                21   AMS    1:07.33     1:08.42          
                31.44     1:08.42(36.98)
 16  Wilson, Marly J                21  FACT    1:06.23     1:09.17          
                31.62     1:09.17(37.55)
 17  Egemo, Kari L                  22   SAC    1:15.00     1:12.01          
                33.06     1:12.01(38.95)
 18  Morris, Alexis L               22  GAJA    1:06.89     1:15.01          
                34.47     1:15.01(40.54)
---  Kelley, Heather C              24   ISF    1:03.00          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:02.28    3/4/2001  Komisarz, Rachel             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Eaton, Jessica J               24   DOC    2:15.00     2:14.65     11.00
                29.86     1:03.78(33.92)    1:39.16(35.38)    2:14.65(35.49)
  2  McDermott, Kimberly A          24   CMS    2:20.12     2:20.31      9.00
                30.73     1:05.85(35.12)    1:42.41(36.56)    2:20.31(37.90)
  3  Lee, Jackie                    24  REDT    2:30.10     2:29.50      8.00
                32.91     1:09.52(36.61)    1:48.34(38.82)    2:29.50(41.16)
  4  Robinson, Doracy K             24  NCMS    2:37.01     2:35.37      7.00
                34.47     1:13.15(38.68)    1:54.05(40.90)    2:35.37(41.32)

Women 18-24 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     59.21   5/19/1991  Miller, Sudi S               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  King, Michele                  23  SSMS    1:00.66     1:00.09     11.00
                27.33     1:00.09(32.76)
  2  Dorr, Mc Call J                24   TOC    1:02.50     1:01.55      9.00
                27.55     1:01.55(34.00)
  3  Leeming, Lindsey A             20  CLVM    1:06.99     1:03.68      8.00
                30.49     1:03.68(33.19)
  4  Publow, Liane N                21  CLVM    1:04.60     1:03.76      7.00
                29.60     1:03.76(34.16)
  5  Thieler, Elise G               24  FLAQ    1:07.13     1:04.40      6.00
                28.94     1:04.40(35.46)
  6  Levine, Nancy E                22  GOLD    1:06.31     1:04.81      5.00
                30.95     1:04.81(33.86)
  7  Dwors, Liz C                   24  FLAQ    1:05.62     1:05.65      4.00
                30.28     1:05.65(35.37)
  8  Smith, Erin K                  24  ALEX    1:05.81     1:05.74      3.00
                31.16     1:05.74(34.58)
  9  McDermott, Kimberly A          24   CMS    1:06.11     1:05.91      2.00
                30.02     1:05.91(35.89)
 10  Brown, Kathie                  23  FLAQ    1:06.83     1:06.14      1.00
                30.23     1:06.14(35.91)
 11  Hawkins, Lindsay               20   AMS    1:06.31     1:06.29          
                30.50     1:06.29(35.79)
 12  Monu, Ngozi R                  24  REDT    1:10.00     1:06.65          
                30.66     1:06.65(35.99)
 13  Cross, Laura                   23  FLAQ    1:05.00     1:06.68          
                30.06     1:06.68(36.62)
 14  Younce, Marissa                21   AMS    1:06.58     1:06.78          
                31.48     1:06.78(35.30)
 15  Kelley, Heather C              24   ISF    1:06.00     1:07.49          
                31.27     1:07.49(36.22)
 16  Taylor, Sharon C               19  GOLD    1:05.13     1:07.57          
                32.37     1:07.57(35.20)
 17  Jacobson, Erin C               20   PNA    1:09.00     1:08.67          
                31.25     1:08.67(37.42)
 18  Diel, Jessica A                24  WMAC    1:10.36     1:08.92          
                32.00     1:08.92(36.92)
 19  Sullivan, Ashley N             21   PNA    1:11.25     1:09.51          
                31.91     1:09.51(37.60)
 20  Robinson, Doracy K             24  NCMS    1:09.92     1:09.70          
                31.96     1:09.70(37.74)
 21  Jacobson, Naomi                21   PNA    1:10.54     1:09.88          
                32.68     1:09.88(37.20)
 22  Dowd, Laura D                  21   PNA    1:12.45     1:09.97          
                32.79     1:09.97(37.18)
 23  Wilson, Marly J                21  FACT    1:18.00     1:11.18          
                31.62     1:11.18(39.56)
 24  Egemo, Kari L                  22   SAC    1:12.64     1:11.42          
                33.08     1:11.42(38.34)
 25  Pizzo, Michelle A              24  1776    1:09.30     1:12.73          
                34.06     1:12.73(38.67)
 26  Salman, Erin K                 21   PNA    1:14.70     1:12.93          
                34.79     1:12.93(38.14)
 27  White, Jolene                  23    IM    1:14.63     1:13.75          
                33.93     1:13.75(39.82)
 28  Woolery, Katherine A           23  CONN    1:09.24     1:17.89          
                36.99     1:17.89(40.90)
 29  Stewart, Kasey L               21   PNA    1:18.00     1:18.00          
                36.07     1:18.00(41.93)
 30  Wroblewski, Kaitlyn A          21   NEM    1:34.00     1:20.42          
                37.51     1:20.42(42.91)
 31  Ohnstad, Jennifer E            24  GOLD    1:25.34     1:22.98          
                37.21     1:22.98(45.77)
 32  Prenosil, Sarah M              19  UMSN    1:34.32     1:24.30          
                38.37     1:24.30(45.93)
---  Deem, Christine A              19  CLVM    1:17.00          NS          
---  Noland, Katherine O            18  FLAQ    1:00.00          NS          
---  Larrabee, Stephanie L          24  LYTA    1:09.06          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:05.30   4/30/2000  Schweitzer, Sara E           
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dorr, Mc Call J                24   TOC    2:10.50     2:10.61     11.00
                26.94       59.14(32.20)    1:40.18(41.04)    2:10.61(30.43)
  2  Noland, Katherine O            18  FLAQ    2:10.00     2:13.73      9.00
                28.07     1:01.21(33.14)    1:42.91(41.70)    2:13.73(30.82)
  3  Leeming, Lindsey A             20  CLVM    2:21.99     2:17.13      8.00
                30.55     1:05.87(35.32)    1:43.24(37.37)    2:17.13(33.89)
  4  Scott, Ashley E                21   GAS    2:18.90     2:19.80      7.00
                29.64     1:06.85(37.21)    1:48.26(41.41)    2:19.80(31.54)
  5  McDermott, Kimberly A          24   CMS    2:22.35     2:20.19      6.00
                28.81     1:05.99(37.18)    1:47.39(41.40)    2:20.19(32.80)
  6  Liberty, Laurel                23    IM    2:28.00     2:21.78      5.00
                29.87     1:06.95(37.08)    1:50.80(43.85)    2:21.78(30.98)
  7  Smith, Erin K                  24  ALEX    2:25.63     2:22.77      4.00
                30.87     1:07.72(36.85)    1:47.80(40.08)    2:22.77(34.97)
  8  Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann         18  FLAQ    2:16.96     2:25.31      3.00
                32.14     1:09.40(37.26)    1:52.17(42.77)    2:25.31(33.14)
  9  Friedman, Jodie L              23  REDT    2:29.87     2:28.35      2.00
                32.00     1:11.36(39.36)    1:54.01(42.65)    2:28.35(34.34)
 10  Robinson, Doracy K             24  NCMS    2:30.89     2:29.82      1.00
                31.65     1:10.08(38.43)    1:54.90(44.82)    2:29.82(34.92)
 11  Peters, Emily K                22  BRYB    2:31.97     2:30.09          
                32.38     1:08.84(36.46)    1:54.14(45.30)    2:30.09(35.95)
 12  Jacobson, Naomi                21   PNA    2:32.70     2:31.35          
                31.92     1:10.87(38.95)    1:56.48(45.61)    2:31.35(34.87)
 13  Wilson, Marly J                21  FACT    2:34.33     2:32.60          
                32.04     1:10.76(38.72)    1:56.89(46.13)    2:32.60(35.71)
 14  Lee, Jackie                    24  REDT    2:32.51     2:32.73          
                32.29     1:13.89(41.60)    1:57.24(43.35)    2:32.73(35.49)
 15  Conway, Erin M                 24  REDT    2:36.19     2:33.89          
                34.01     1:15.09(41.08)    1:58.46(43.37)    2:33.89(35.43)
 16  Teel, Melanie A                23   MOO    2:30.00     2:34.31          
                33.18     1:11.21(38.03)    1:57.13(45.92)    2:34.31(37.18)
 17  Jensen, Erin B                 23  UTAH    2:35.92     2:46.18          
                36.09     1:17.46(41.37)    2:08.24(50.78)    2:46.18(37.94)
 18  Morris, Alexis L               22  GAJA    2:28.39     2:47.24          
                36.11     1:17.91(41.80)    2:09.78(51.87)    2:47.24(37.46)
 19  Woolery, Katherine A           23  CONN    2:34.56     2:52.89          
                36.53     1:22.04(45.51)    2:11.02(48.98)    2:52.89(41.87)
---  Deem, Christine A              19  CLVM    2:39.90          NS          

Women 18-24 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:28.43    1/1/2004  Harris, Kasey L              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Leeming, Lindsey A             20  CLVM    4:59.99     4:53.37     11.00
                31.22     1:07.55(36.33)    1:45.45(37.90)    2:22.51(37.06)
        3:02.26(39.75)    3:42.56(40.30)    4:18.01(35.45)    4:53.37(35.36)
  2  Detra, Holly C                 20  FACT    5:00.91     5:01.90      9.00
                31.14     1:06.69(35.55)    1:46.39(39.70)    2:25.44(39.05)
        3:09.01(43.57)    3:53.11(44.10)    4:28.65(35.54)    5:01.90(33.25)
  3  Peters, Emily K                22  BRYB    5:24.46     5:14.97      8.00
                32.72     1:10.67(37.95)    1:49.32(38.65)    2:27.73(38.41)
        3:13.32(45.59)    4:00.75(47.43)    4:39.28(38.53)    5:14.97(35.69)
  4  Pizzo, Michelle A              24  1776    5:12.06     5:16.92      7.00
                31.64     1:10.23(38.59)    1:52.30(42.07)    2:34.72(42.42)
        3:19.83(45.11)    4:05.26(45.43)    4:41.33(36.07)    5:16.92(35.59)
  5  Conway, Erin M                 24  REDT    5:24.19     5:25.13      6.00
                34.83     1:16.84(42.01)    1:59.85(43.01)    2:41.54(41.69)
        3:27.16(45.62)    4:12.48(45.32)    4:49.59(37.11)    5:25.13(35.54)
  6  Jensen, Erin B                 23  UTAH    5:37.37     5:48.54      5.00
                36.48     1:22.35(45.87)    2:06.75(44.40)    2:49.29(42.54)
        3:40.94(51.65)    4:34.09(53.15)    5:11.40(37.31)    5:48.54(37.14)
---  Morris, Alexis L               22  GAJA    5:29.63          NS          
Sponsor #49Sponsor #59Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #61
Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #41
Sponsor #14Sponsor #62Sponsor #60