USMS Top 10

2018 USMS Top 10 SCY Relays for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Men 18+ SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 8  400 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Patrick L Condon (29)
 Sean Dunnigan (27)
 Jonathan King (32)
 Zach A Smith (24) 
 3:33.86 
 10  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Kyle R Munoz (19)
 Nathan Leber (25)
 Erin K Vu (23)
 John Samotyj (37) 
 3:34.96 
 6  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Zach A Smith (24)
 Sean Dunnigan (27)
 Patrick L Condon (29)
 Jonathan King (32) 
 4:01.33 
 10  400 Medley Relay  CRUZ  Pacific  James B Lamb (25)
 John M Saunders (24)
 Jesse Bausell (34)
 Jack Calhoun (28) 
 4:08.63 

Men 25+ SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Christopher J Talbott (31)
 Andrew Saeta (27)
 Kevin Ferguson (28)
 Trevor R Scheid (28) 
 1:23.71 
 4  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Egan Gans (32)
 Colin B Babcock (25)
 Cole W Davis (25)
 Jackson Z Wang (30) 
 1:25.32 
 6  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Nolan Koon (28)
 Matt D Korman (25)
 Nicholas Trowbridge (26)
 Jonathan C Leopold (28) 
 1:25.61 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Andrew Saeta (27)
 Colin B Babcock (25)
 Trevor R Scheid (28)
 Kevin Ferguson (28) 
 1:31.38 
 2  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Nicholas Trowbridge (26)
 Matt D Korman (25)
 Jackson Z Wang (30)
 Christopher J Talbott (31) 
 1:31.93 
 3  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Matt Hurko (26)
 Nolan Koon (28)
 Egan Gans (32)
 Cole W Davis (25) 
 1:32.62 

Men 35+ SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Timothy J Wang (35)
 Trent T Holsman (37)
 Matthew T Marshall (35)
 Scott C Greenwood (40) 
 1:24.59 
 10  200 Free Relay  CRUZ  Pacific  David C Cole (42)
 David E Bell (42)
 Cliff J Harbourt (45)
 David Roberts (46) 
 1:32.88 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Timothy J Wang (35)
 Trent T Holsman (37)
 Matthew T Marshall (35)
 Scott C Greenwood (40) 
 1:33.66 
 10  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Matt Roper (37)
 Scott Muir (44)
 Michael L Brown (53)
 Ted Krovetz (51) 
 4:16.58 

Men 45+ SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 6  400 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Daniel F Collazos (48)
 Bill P Eason (50)
 Dean T Atchison (47)
 Daniel R Jegers (48) 
 3:44.54 
 3  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Bill P Eason (50)
 Daniel F Collazos (48)
 Daniel R Jegers (48)
 Dean T Atchison (47) 
 4:06.81 
 7  800 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Jack Boeger (50)
 Jeffrey M Foster (51)
 Franck S Ardourel (53)
 David Lopez (52) 
 9:55.56 

Men 55+ SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 10  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Kenneth W Tittle (55)
 David B Burnett (62)
 Greg A Remmert (55)
 Loren Druz (62) 
 1:41.84 
 2  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Kenneth W Tittle (55)
 David S Cool (57)
 Bryan D Volpp (60)
 Greg A Remmert (55) 
 3:51.42 
 7  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Mark E Evans (60)
 Stuart L Kahn (64)
 David L Woodruff (61)
 Andrew M McPherson (71) 
 3:59.85 
 8  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Kerry L O'Brien (61)
 Ian E King (55)
 Dean Ottati (57)
 Daniel T Bridges (64) 
 4:01.86 
 1  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Dean Ottati (57)
 Bryan D Volpp (60)
 Kenneth W Tittle (55)
 David S Cool (57) 
 4:15.90 
 4  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Stuart L Kahn (64)
 Gary D Swenor (63)
 Mark E Evans (60)
 David L Woodruff (61) 
 4:41.90 
 1  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Brad A Gothberg (55)
 David S Cool (57)
 Loren Druz (62)
 Bryan D Volpp (60) 
 8:57.87 
 4  800 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Mark E Evans (60)
 David L Woodruff (61)
 Stuart L Kahn (64)
 Andrew M McPherson (71) 
 9:11.94 

Men 65+ SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 9  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Gordon E Bell (65)
 Jesse B Smyers (71)
 Michael J Williams (68)
 James R DeLacy (71) 
 2:10.56 
 5  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Dennis R Bledsoe (78)
 Bob B Upshaw (68)
 Gordon E Bell (65)
 James R DeLacy (71) 
 4:30.16 
 6  400 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Edward Rudloff (70)
 Thomas H Knopf (70)
 Thomas E McCarty (72)
 Edward V King (66) 
 4:37.56 
 10  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Duke Dahlin (69)
 Patrick V Powers (73)
 Niland B Mortimer (67)
 Julian B Sapirstein (68) 
 4:50.90 
 1  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Bob B Upshaw (68)
 Michael J Williams (68)
 Gordon E Bell (65)
 James R DeLacy (71) 
 4:57.72 
 4  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Patrick V Powers (73)
 Niland B Mortimer (67)
 Duke Dahlin (69)
 Julian B Sapirstein (68) 
 5:10.00 
 7  400 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Edward V King (66)
 Thomas E McCarty (72)
 Edward Rudloff (70)
 Thomas H Knopf (70) 
 5:34.74 
 4  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Julian B Sapirstein (68)
 Paul A Virtue (66)
 Patrick V Powers (73)
 Duke Dahlin (69) 
 10:42.09 

Men 75+ SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Harold O Boscovich (75)
 Rick Silvey (76)
 Ed V Lane (78)
 Dennis R Bledsoe (78) 
 2:41.27 
 7  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Harold O Boscovich (75)
 Ed V Lane (78)
 Dennis R Bledsoe (78)
 Stan F Morner (83) 
 3:20.08 
 5  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Frank B Nieman (85)
 Robert W Mayo (84)
 Tom S Scovel (79)
 Harold O Boscovich (75) 
 7:56.02 

Women 18+ SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Christina G Bechtel (24)
 Katy Houston (30)
 Christine A Olson (27)
 Allison A Arnold (25) 
 1:41.66 
 2  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Naoko Watanabe (35)
 Christine A Olson (27)
 Tiffany C Sudarma (23)
 Courtney Wilde (25) 
 1:47.08 
 5  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Elyssa Pedote (25)
 Allison A Arnold (25)
 Christina G Bechtel (24)
 Rachel V Shipp (35) 
 1:53.18 
 6  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Kristina Petrakis (28)
 Martha S Harding (18)
 Sallie S Walecka (25)
 Danae Petrakis (25) 
 4:07.85 
 4  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Martha S Harding (18)
 Danae Petrakis (25)
 Sallie S Walecka (25)
 Kristina Petrakis (28) 
 4:43.89 
 9  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Nora A Laszlo (19)
 Trine Buhr Ruebner-Petersen (20)
 Koung Chaiyasane (33)
 Nia B Doyle (37) 
 6:27.73 
 8  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Christine Chu (24)
 Ghislaine Maze (43)
 Carol M Ogilvie (62)
 Wesleigh E Roeca (34) 
 10:07.00 
 10  800 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Trine Buhr Ruebner-Petersen (20)
 Nia B Doyle (37)
 Sunne A Clarke (43)
 Yasuko De la Torre (47) 
 10:29.77 

Women 25+ SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Courtney Wilde (25)
 Felicia Lee (25)
 Katie C Kastes (29)
 Elyssa Pedote (25) 
 1:37.92 
 2  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Felicia Lee (25)
 Katy Houston (30)
 Avery Visser (25)
 Katie C Kastes (29) 
 1:47.37 
 9  400 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Becca W Wyant (27)
 Kathryn D Magee (34)
 Clare B Johnson (28)
 Laura M Condon (32) 
 4:03.81 
 5  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Laura M Condon (32)
 Kathryn D Magee (34)
 Tammy H Choy (28)
 Clare B Johnson (28) 
 4:31.05 
 5  800 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Kim J Krause (55)
 Koung Chaiyasane (33)
 Constance Koo (33)
 Melissa Agocs (41) 
 13:30.30 

Women 35+ SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 10  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Rachel V Shipp (35)
 Naoko Watanabe (35)
 Laureen K Welting (52)
 Phyllis E Quinn (62) 
 1:50.78 
 8  400 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Marley O Reilly (35)
 Elizabeth A Flynn (38)
 Kelly Schley (38)
 Stacy L Readal (41) 
 4:31.27 
 3  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Jackie I Chow (39)
 Emma Garforth (50)
 Melanie C Belluomini (40)
 Beth Y Bourne (48) 
 5:15.65 
 4  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Kelly Schley (38)
 Elizabeth A Flynn (38)
 Stacy L Readal (41)
 Marley O Reilly (35) 
 5:22.50 
 6  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Colleen M Darling (43)
 Bridget Abbott (36)
 Ann Michelle Ongerth (43)
 Alice Stone (49) 
 5:53.50 
 3  800 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Stacy L Readal (41)
 Elizabeth A Flynn (38)
 Marley O Reilly (35)
 Sarah K Stretch (38) 
 9:57.23 

Women 45+ SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Lisa A Ward (54)
 Lindsey A Cannon (52)
 Susan D Strong (46)
 Alison H Zamanian (47) 
 4:31.32 
 6  400 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Clare P Burger (50)
 Clara Ayora (51)
 Vicki Shu (49)
 Catha A Worthman (49) 
 4:32.50 
 2  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Lisa A Ward (54)
 Karen L Duggan (47)
 Alison H Zamanian (47)
 Susan D Strong (46) 
 4:47.48 
 4  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Clara Ayora (51)
 Catha A Worthman (49)
 Vicki Shu (49)
 Clare P Burger (50) 
 5:03.97 
 10  400 Medley Relay  ALB  Pacific  Leah A Carroll (56)
 Carol J Nip (60)
 Lessly W Field (50)
 Elizabeth Pabon (58) 
 6:57.29 
 10  800 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Rebecca Espinosa (47)
 Kari L Boeger (51)
 Ann McCormick (54)
 Sue Bennett (55) 
 16:05.01 

Women 55+ SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen (59)
 Catherine W Taylor (55)
 Bonnie M Bilich (60)
 Vicky S Dewey (55) 
 1:55.19 
 3  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Bonnie M Bilich (60)
 Kimberly Fox-Yoder (62)
 Suzanne M Heim-Bowen (59)
 Vicky S Dewey (55) 
 2:09.66 
 10  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Nay Albertson (63)
 Marta Johnson (62)
 Allison M Dibley (56)
 Felicia M Adler (55) 
 5:33.33 
 1  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Bonnie M Bilich (60)
 Sophia S Sotelo (56)
 Charlene A O'Brien (61)
 Mary Ann N Alwan (55) 
 4:49.94 
 10  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Danielle Ruymaker (63)
 Julie M Johnson (60)
 Marcia S Benjamin (61)
 Carol A Breiter (62) 
 6:33.76 
 5  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Mary Ann N Alwan (55)
 Charlene A O'Brien (61)
 Felicia M Adler (55)
 Catherine W Taylor (55) 
 10:58.82 
 7  800 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Susan L Haufler (60)
 Carol A Breiter (62)
 Danielle Ruymaker (63)
 Louise Rafkin (59) 
 11:35.58 

Women 65+ SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 8  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Cheryl M Patterson (66)
 Susan M Collins (68)
 Gretchen A Rothrock (68)
 Stephanie I Scott (71) 
 2:40.32 
 5  200 Medley Relay  MAM  Pacific  Peg K Mc Partland (75)
 Susie A Caso (71)
 Ruth Y Shaps (70)
 Teresa E Picchi (66) 
 2:56.11 
 5  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Gretchen A Rothrock (68)
 Pamela A Taub (67)
 Nancy L Thursby (70)
 Susan M Collins (68) 
 7:08.00 
 3  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Pamela A Taub (67)
 Susan M Collins (68)
 Stephanie I Scott (71)
 Nancy L Thursby (70) 
 8:03.34 

Women 75+ SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Ann M Hirsch (87)
 Pat Remmert (80)
 Judith L Morton (79)
 Dolly J Ackerman (76) 
 3:59.23 

Mixed 18+ SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Cole W Davis (25)
 Christina G Bechtel (24)
 Katie C Kastes (29)
 Colin B Babcock (25) 
 1:32.91 
 8  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Matthew R Murray (26)
 Tiffany C Sudarma (23)
 Courtney Wilde (25)
 Matt D Korman (25) 
 1:33.55 
 2  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Andrew Saeta (27)
 Colin B Babcock (25)
 Tiffany C Sudarma (23)
 Courtney Wilde (25) 
 1:38.40 
 8  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Jackson Z Wang (30)
 Trevor R Scheid (28)
 Christina G Bechtel (24)
 Elyssa Pedote (25) 
 1:44.82 
 2  400 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Elizabeth Pelton (24)
 David A Banks (29)
 Tammy H Choy (28)
 Eric R Hallman (26) 
 3:28.50 
 6  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Arthur Gouvea (30)
 Amelia B Schachter (23)
 Erika Torres (24)
 Andre Brilhante (23) 
 3:39.47 
 10  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Marc Blumberg (24)
 LillyBelle K Deer (24)
 Jennifer L Mohn (26)
 Alexander M May (24) 
 3:46.88 
 4  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Arthur Gouvea (30)
 Amelia B Schachter (23)
 Erika Torres (24)
 Andre Brilhante (23) 
 4:12.73 
 6  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Lia Schallert (27)
 Christine Chu (24)
 Doston Ganiyev (30)
 Dominic Rieniets (30) 
 4:15.45 
 7  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Marc Blumberg (24)
 Jennifer L Mohn (26)
 Alexander M May (24)
 LillyBelle K Deer (24) 
 4:17.05 
 8  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Jake E Mefford (23)
 Jenn Hwang (26)
 Kevin C Mendenhall (34)
 Missy L Hunter (49) 
 4:18.29 
 8  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Kyle R Munoz (19)
 Kristina Petrakis (28)
 Vincent J Morreale (62)
 Danae Petrakis (25) 
 10:38.61 

Mixed 25+ SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Andrew Saeta (27)
 Felicia Lee (25)
 Anna K Senko (26)
 Trevor R Scheid (28) 
 1:29.91 
 2  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Jackson Z Wang (30)
 Trent T Holsman (37)
 Katy Houston (30)
 Christine A Olson (27) 
 1:32.96 
 7  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Matt Hurko (26)
 Avery Visser (25)
 Allison A Arnold (25)
 Jonathan B Taylor (30) 
 1:34.53 
 10  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Timothy J Wang (35)
 Laureen K Welting (52)
 Elyssa Pedote (25)
 Christopher P Ferguson (27) 
 1:36.10 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Felicia Lee (25)
 Matt D Korman (25)
 Anna K Senko (26)
 Scott C Greenwood (40) 
 1:37.81 
 5  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Matthew R Murray (26)
 Katy Houston (30)
 Katie C Kastes (29)
 Cole W Davis (25) 
 1:42.42 
 2  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen (59)
 Patrick M Duggan (54)
 Jenn Hwang (26)
 Kevin C Mendenhall (34) 
 8:39.63 
 7  800 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Jennifer L Mohn (26)
 Satori Iwamoto (31)
 Jennifer R Phalen (53)
 Matt Roper (37) 
 9:00.65 

Mixed 35+ SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Matthew T Marshall (35)
 Naoko Watanabe (35)
 Rachel V Shipp (35)
 Scott C Greenwood (40) 
 1:32.51 
 8  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Andy J Nonaka (38)
 Ericka L Richards (40)
 Laura A Lawrence (38)
 Jonathan D Flakoll (43) 
 1:38.82 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Naoko Watanabe (35)
 Trent T Holsman (37)
 Matthew T Marshall (35)
 Rachel V Shipp (35) 
 1:42.15 
 1  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Ili R Selinger (44)
 Laura A Lawrence (38)
 Ericka L Richards (40)
 Andy J Nonaka (38) 
 3:41.76 
 5  400 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Rick M Hamilton (50)
 Juliet E Cox (50)
 Jennifer Brakeman (47)
 Ryan Dunlap (35) 
 3:51.85 
 8  400 Free Relay  TEME  Pacific  Alex Ignatov (36)
 Erin Maehr (36)
 Kathleen T Coggshall (35)
 Derek J Halliday (36) 
 4:00.77 
 10  400 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Mark Gordon (49)
 Merrie E Walts (57)
 Marcela Rueda (36)
 John R Morales (60) 
 4:04.93 
 9  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Keith Hertzer (44)
 Tina M Voight (48)
 Yasuko De la Torre (47)
 Paul D Dooley (49) 
 6:00.85 
 7  800 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Rick M Hamilton (50)
 Rebecca R Perry (53)
 Juliet E Cox (50)
 Ryan Dunlap (35) 
 8:53.80 

Mixed 45+ SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 9  400 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Chip Pettibone (56)
 Sara H Jones (49)
 Sheila Nelson (49)
 Todd Wilson (53) 
 4:17.03 
 2  400 Medley Relay  SRM  Pacific  Mark Gordon (49)
 Robin A Bulman (52)
 John R Morales (60)
 Sheila Nelson (49) 
 4:46.91 
 5  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  David Lopez (52)
 Tina M Voight (48)
 Yasuko De la Torre (47)
 Paul D Dooley (49) 
 5:08.15 
 7  400 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Lindsey A Cannon (52)
 Nay Albertson (63)
 Ian E King (55)
 Donald R Potter (52) 
 5:20.18 
 4  800 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Daniel R Jegers (48)
 Bill P Eason (50)
 Clara Ayora (51)
 Vicki Shu (49) 
 9:21.02 
 8  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Bonnie M Bilich (60)
 Lindsey A Cannon (52)
 Joe Londeree (50)
 Gordon E Bell (65) 
 9:26.92 

Mixed 55+ SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (74)
 Laura B Val (66)
 Martha O Joyce (58)
 Tate Holt (66) 
 1:43.64 
 1  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Bonnie M Bilich (60)
 David B Burnett (62)
 Charlene A O'Brien (61)
 Loren Druz (62) 
 4:02.94 
 5  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Kent P Ford (64)
 Kathleen A McNamara (58)
 Carol M Ogilvie (62)
 David Coad (59) 
 4:26.61 
 4  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Kent P Ford (64)
 Kathleen A McNamara (58)
 Carol M Ogilvie (62)
 David Coad (59) 
 5:10.94 
 7  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  David L Bauer (62)
 Craig J Coombs (57)
 Louise Rafkin (59)
 Susan L Haufler (60) 
 5:26.21 
 10  400 Medley Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Linda Hepworth (64)
 Greg L Laudenslager (56)
 Donald A Pierce (72)
 Maggie H Tevis (70) 
 6:01.10 
 5  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Eugene C Gregor (57)
 Tina K Chase (58)
 Kathleen A McNamara (58)
 Yoseph Ettinger (58) 
 10:43.31 
 10  800 Free Relay  RHMS  Pacific  Greg L Laudenslager (56)
 Danny Kao (56)
 Linda Hepworth (64)
 Annette M Coholan (69) 
 11:39.66 

Mixed 65+ SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Laura B Val (66)
 Richard Burns (74)
 Tate Holt (66)
 Nancy J Ridout (76) 
 2:10.24 
 4  400 Free Relay  MAM  Pacific  Ruth Y Shaps (70)
 Gary T Fitschen (72)
 Susie A Caso (71)
 Tom R Alderson (66) 
 5:03.79 
 9  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Lauren E Chaitkin (73)
 Martha C Campbell (69)
 Ed Murray (68)
 Paul A Virtue (66) 
 6:54.02 
 5  400 Medley Relay  DAM  Pacific  Leslie M Westergaard (75)
 Gregory R Stoner (65)
 Andrew M McPherson (71)
 Susan L Munn (79) 
 6:31.43 
 8  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Martha C Campbell (69)
 Darcy C Cohn (67)
 Bryan W Andrews (66)
 Ed Murray (68) 
 7:56.01 
 3  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  D Craig Dennis (71)
 Stephanie I Scott (71)
 Susan M Collins (68)
 Michael S Piazza (72) 
 11:53.71 
 9  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Arlene Waksberg (72)
 Darcy C Cohn (67)
 William J Snape (74)
 Lance Wiscomb (72) 
 15:33.77 
 10  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Barbara Delaney (71)
 Erin L Pashelinsky (70)
 Bryan W Andrews (66)
 Richard E Ensor (70) 
 16:12.80 

Mixed 75+ SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 9  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Robert W Mayo (84)
 Ann M Hirsch (87)
 Judith L Morton (79)
 Tom S Scovel (79) 
 4:40.72 
Sponsor #43Sponsor #58Sponsor #59Sponsor #14Sponsor #60
Sponsor #36Sponsor #61Sponsor #62Sponsor #42Sponsor #25
Sponsor #56Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #41