USMS Top 10

2016 USMS Top 10 LCM Relays for Southern Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Men 72-99 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Alexander M Aceino (25)
 Fabrice Wendel (23)
 Alexander E Campbell (25)
 Daiki W Sato (25) 
 1:43.87 
 1  200 Medley Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Alexander M Aceino (25)
 Fabrice Wendel (23)
 Alexander E Campbell (25)
 Daiki W Sato (25) 
 1:55.48 
 1  400 Medley Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Brendan L Lee (22)
 Fabrice Wendel (23)
 Jordan L Adajar (24)
 Daiki W Sato (25) 
 4:52.18 
 1  800 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Alexander M Aceino (25)
 Nicholas Korth (25)
 Nickolas Popov (26)
 Fabrice Wendel (23) 
 8:12.62 
 2  800 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Misael Acosta - Gomez (22)
 Brendan L Lee (22)
 Joshua J Betts (19)
 Jordan L Adajar (24) 
 10:10.89 

Men 100-119 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 10  200 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Daniel Castro (25)
 Alec Alders (27)
 Gene B Kim (30)
 Jeremy S Sotomayor (31) 
 1:52.93 
 2  400 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Kenny D Duarte (27)
 Brendan L Lee (22)
 Misael Acosta - Gomez (22)
 Michael D Lucero (46) 
 4:21.64 
 1  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Alec Alders (27)
 Matthew J Martin (30)
 David Jimenez (19)
 Jeremy S Sotomayor (31) 
 9:00.39 

Men 120-159 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 7  200 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Jon Mendoza (33)
 Justin Armour (31)
 Daniel Castro (25)
 Tait C Ecklund (35) 
 1:48.87 
 2  200 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Alec Alders (27)
 Nicolas Granger (49)
 Jeremy S Sotomayor (31)
 Daniel Castro (25) 
 1:59.32 
 2  400 Free Relay  SBM  Southern Pacific  Kristof Igloi (29)
 Zachary E Bethel (29)
 Ryan Hanni (25)
 J Greg Gaitan (51) 
 4:02.32 
 5  400 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Nicolas Granger (49)
 Chad A Durieux (37)
 Hauoli M Smith (36)
 Jeremy S Sotomayor (31) 
 4:11.32 
 3  400 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Gene B Kim (30)
 Chad A Durieux (37)
 Jon Mendoza (33)
 Hauoli M Smith (36) 
 5:21.18 
 1  800 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Christopher Kang (28)
 James P Granados (34)
 Ed Moses (36)
 Ivan Serrano (33) 
 9:00.01 

Men 160-199 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  200 Free Relay  SBM  Southern Pacific  Dean Carter (51)
 Mark D Stori (51)
 Michael L Power (48)
 Kevin F Kuhn (27) 
 1:46.84 
 4  200 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  David M Sumner (46)
 Alan Rogers (40)
 Matthew J Mester (37)
 Steve Gunnell (46) 
 1:48.70 
 3  200 Medley Relay  SBM  Southern Pacific  Michael L Power (48)
 Mark D Stori (51)
 Kevin F Kuhn (27)
 Dean Carter (51) 
 2:02.65 
 4  200 Medley Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Christopher Kang (28)
 Mario L Marshall (34)
 Matt Wrabley (55)
 Michael D Lucero (46) 
 2:05.60 
 9  200 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Dan Borton (48)
 Tait C Ecklund (35)
 Andre Passos (43)
 Jon S Dubrick (48) 
 2:11.12 
 2  400 Free Relay  SBM  Southern Pacific  Matthew H Struckmeyer (47)
 Michael L Power (48)
 Arjun S Mc Avoy (38)
 Mark D Stori (51) 
 4:21.40 
 1  400 Medley Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Calvin Weis (42)
 Steve Gunnell (46)
 Ryan E Cox (43)
 Andy N Fujimoto (46) 
 4:59.42 
 8  400 Medley Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Reggie H Spangler (42)
 Michael D Lucero (46)
 Jason Kirsten (44)
 Dan Jensen (58) 
 5:47.95 
 1  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Nicolas Granger (49)
 Greg Parker (47)
 Dan Borton (48)
 Andre Passos (43) 
 9:09.69 
 3  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Hauoli M Smith (36)
 Chad A Durieux (37)
 John Keim (41)
 Jon S Dubrick (48) 
 10:42.82 
 4  800 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Ryan E Cox (43)
 James J Santy (54)
 George Polizos (41)
 Miguel Ramirez (36) 
 10:54.42 
 5  800 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Jonathan A Edge (50)
 Daniel A Liebowitz (32)
 Matt Wrabley (55)
 Jeffrey W Kreger (51) 
 11:00.31 

Men 200-239 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  CVMM  Southern Pacific  Scott L Adair (53)
 Michael J Boosin (50)
 Chris L Wall (54)
 Kelly S Karren (43) 
 1:44.81 
 2  200 Medley Relay  CVMM  Southern Pacific  Michael J Boosin (50)
 Doug J Koehler (50)
 Kelly S Karren (43)
 Mark Buckley (63) 
 2:01.84 
 1  400 Free Relay  CVMM  Southern Pacific  Michael J Boosin (50)
 Scott L Adair (53)
 Chris L Wall (54)
 Kelly S Karren (43) 
 4:03.41 
 7  400 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Michael A Genz (58)
 David Hartmire (55)
 Bruce Menefee (57)
 Dan Jensen (58) 
 4:46.37 
 8  400 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Philip W Albright (56)
 Howard W Burns (65)
 Michael R Heather (62)
 Kevin C Weissman (54) 
 4:52.69 
 6  400 Medley Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Laurence T Jaffee (56)
 Nick Boshoff (48)
 Clark D Ledger (51)
 William D Ledger (47) 
 5:05.55 
 10  400 Medley Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Michael R Heather (62)
 Howard W Burns (65)
 Steve Ripic (43)
 Philip W Albright (56) 
 5:38.65 
 1  800 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Clark D Ledger (51)
 Nick Boshoff (48)
 William D Ledger (47)
 Laurence T Jaffee (56) 
 9:28.36 
 3  800 Free Relay  CVMM  Southern Pacific  Andrew MacNaughton (54)
 Michael J Boosin (50)
 Chris L Wall (54)
 Doug J Koehler (50) 
 10:01.74 
 7  800 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Michael A Genz (58)
 Bruce Menefee (57)
 Roger Gonzalez Hibner (54)
 Jose Heredia (51) 
 11:38.38 

Men 240-279 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Michael R Heather (62)
 Howard W Burns (65)
 Philip W Albright (56)
 Jay Standish (70) 
 1:56.41 
 4  400 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Mike R Freshley (75)
 Michael W Farmer (69)
 H Lee Purgason (60)
 Patrick B Mc Ginley (53) 
 5:18.24 
 1  400 Medley Relay  VCM  Southern Pacific  Jim Mc Conica (66)
 Hubie Kerns (67)
 Mike G Shaffer (51)
 Glenn A Gruber (67) 
 4:40.96 
 3  800 Free Relay  CVMM  Southern Pacific  Mark Buckley (63)
 Robert A Rosen (66)
 Frank B Freeman (71)
 Mark A Losinski (60) 
 11:11.61 
 10  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  H Lee Purgason (60)
 Michael Tulin (62)
 Walter D Hitch (64)
 Michael W Farmer (69) 
 13:21.99 

Men 280-319 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 8  200 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Mike R Freshley (75)
 Michael W Farmer (69)
 Douglas J Goode (77)
 Erik A Sterne (64) 
 2:21.21 

Women 72-99 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  200 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Abica Dubay (31)
 Laura A Mendenhall (19)
 Samantha Sherdel (26)
 Taryn Albright (23) 
 2:02.72 
 1  200 Medley Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Abica Dubay (31)
 Laura A Mendenhall (19)
 Samantha Sherdel (26)
 Taryn Albright (23) 
 2:22.26 
 2  400 Medley Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Laura A Mendenhall (19)
 Gwendolyn Mathias (23)
 Taryn Albright (23)
 Allyson Young (24) 
 5:30.93 
 1  800 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Gwendolyn Mathias (23)
 Geneva Perez (24)
 Taryn Albright (23)
 Laura A Mendenhall (19) 
 10:40.62 

Women 100-119 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Lauren Turner (24)
 Lauren K Frendreis (27)
 Ashley M Hauser (28)
 Julia P Stengel (31) 
 2:07.76 
 4  200 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Julia Browne (31)
 Gwendolyn Mathias (23)
 Margo R Stanfa (25)
 Allyson Young (24) 
 2:20.14 
 3  200 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Ashley M Hauser (28)
 Lauren K Frendreis (27)
 Lauren Turner (24)
 Amy P Parker (40) 
 2:28.20 
 4  200 Medley Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Julia Browne (31)
 Gwendolyn Mathias (23)
 Margo R Stanfa (25)
 Allyson Young (24) 
 2:32.55 
 1  400 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Stefanie Capizzi (29)
 Shannon E Streeter (25)
 Caiti Small (27)
 Lauren Turner (24) 
 4:58.71 
 1  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Lauren Turner (24)
 Shannon E Streeter (25)
 Kristine K Magnusson (26)
 Lauren K Frendreis (27) 
 10:51.52 

Women 120-159 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Free Relay  SBM  Southern Pacific  Alison Bernal (32)
 Charlotte D Gutierrez (64)
 Karen E Schultz (37)
 Grace E Stori (20) 
 2:03.90 
 6  200 Medley Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Jamie K Akenberger (25)
 Karin M Wegner (44)
 Melissa K Giovanni (37)
 Kari S Adams (50) 
 2:24.44 
 8  200 Medley Relay  CVMM  Southern Pacific  Beata M Konopka (47)
 Jennifer Weiderman (50)
 Leslie B Monroe (42)
 Brittany L DeValk (20) 
 2:25.96 
 1  800 Free Relay  CVMM  Southern Pacific  Stephanie R Barlev (22)
 Brittany L DeValk (20)
 Beata M Konopka (47)
 Leslie B Monroe (42) 
 10:35.63 

Women 160-199 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Melissa K Giovanni (37)
 Beverly B Meteyer (63)
 Karin M Wegner (44)
 Jamie K Akenberger (25) 
 2:03.60 
 8  200 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Heidi G Khalil (45)
 Amy P Parker (40)
 Kim C Ogrady (55)
 Cheryl A Simmons (49) 
 2:12.09 
 7  200 Medley Relay  CVMM  Southern Pacific  Beata M Konopka (47)
 Brittany L DeValk (20)
 Deanna C Koehler (47)
 Becky Cleavenger (53) 
 2:30.29 
 10  200 Medley Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Christine Hammond (52)
 Talia Zavala (35)
 Katherine A Horvath (42)
 Julie Shikiya-Pascucci (42) 
 2:35.84 
 1  400 Free Relay  SBM  Southern Pacific  Sarah A Hirsch (41)
 Karen E Schultz (37)
 Lesley Y Bethel (27)
 Charlotte D Gutierrez (64) 
 4:54.18 
 3  400 Free Relay  CVMM  Southern Pacific  Brittany L DeValk (20)
 Kimberly H Meyer (58)
 Beata M Konopka (47)
 Deanna C Koehler (47) 
 5:06.52 
 8  400 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Sumaya M McCleave (39)
 Tami J Barrera (44)
 Lisa W Zawistoski (47)
 Patty M George (54) 
 5:47.89 
 1  400 Medley Relay  CVMM  Southern Pacific  Beata M Konopka (47)
 Jennifer Weiderman (50)
 Leslie B Monroe (42)
 Becky Cleavenger (53) 
 5:27.41 

Women 200-239 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  CVMM  Southern Pacific  Arlette A Godges (52)
 Deanna C Koehler (47)
 Jennifer Weiderman (50)
 Becky Cleavenger (53) 
 2:03.53 
 6  200 Free Relay  CVMM  Southern Pacific  Cynthia M Zutter (51)
 Mel J Latt (53)
 Kimberly H Meyer (58)
 Leslie B Monroe (42) 
 2:14.06 
 8  200 Free Relay  CTM  Southern Pacific  Nancie Rodriguez (55)
 Suzanne R Dodd (55)
 Linda J Simons (51)
 Nikki Takarabe (50) 
 2:17.06 
 1  200 Medley Relay  CVMM  Southern Pacific  Cynthia M Zutter (51)
 Jennifer Weiderman (50)
 Arlette A Godges (52)
 Becky Cleavenger (53) 
 2:20.25 
 7  200 Medley Relay  CVMM  Southern Pacific  Nancy Kirkpatrick-Reno (61)
 Deanna C Koehler (47)
 Leslie B Monroe (42)
 Kimberly H Meyer (58) 
 2:31.83 
 2  400 Free Relay  CVMM  Southern Pacific  Lisa L Schoenneman (54)
 Jennifer Weiderman (50)
 Deanna C Koehler (47)
 Becky Cleavenger (53) 
 4:40.99 
 7  400 Medley Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Dara Goldsmith (50)
 Joanne Saul-Zachau (58)
 Robin B Barry (49)
 Michelle P Ashworth (53) 
 6:22.10 
 10  400 Medley Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Tami J Barrera (44)
 Elizabeth R Olsheim (43)
 Lisa R Cannon (58)
 Sherry M Wendzel Brooks (56) 
 6:51.83 
 1  800 Free Relay  CVMM  Southern Pacific  Arlette A Godges (52)
 Deanna C Koehler (47)
 Jennifer Weiderman (50)
 Becky Cleavenger (53) 
 10:18.47 
 4  800 Free Relay  LVM  Southern Pacific  Robin B Barry (49)
 Terese E Duggan (60)
 Adriana B Gonorazky Banchik (56)
 Michelle P Ashworth (53) 
 12:47.91 
 7  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Kimberly Morgan (49)
 Kristin P Bennett (59)
 Suzanne M Hughes (50)
 Linda Sindell (55) 
 14:52.55 

Women 240-279 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  400 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Gwen Uthus (62)
 Beverly J Montrella (70)
 Sherry M Wendzel Brooks (56)
 Jeanne M Mc Cleave (62) 
 6:00.75 
 8  400 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Maurine E Kornfeld (95)
 Cheryl A Simmons (49)
 Suzanne M Hughes (50)
 Kim C Ogrady (55) 
 6:31.82 
 5  400 Medley Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Beverly J Montrella (70)
 Sherry M Wendzel Brooks (56)
 Gwynne A Steidle (54)
 Gwen Uthus (62) 
 6:55.29 
 7  400 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Maurine E Kornfeld (95)
 Kristin P Bennett (59)
 Heidi G Khalil (45)
 Suzanne M Hughes (50) 
 8:03.68 
 5  800 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Beverly J Montrella (70)
 Gwen Uthus (62)
 Sherry M Wendzel Brooks (56)
 Gwynne A Steidle (54) 
 12:32.61 

Mixed 72-99 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Lauren Turner (24)
 Kristine K Magnusson (26)
 David Jimenez (19)
 Matthew F Spearman (20) 
 1:54.63 
 3  200 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Laura A Mendenhall (19)
 Gwendolyn Mathias (23)
 Misael Acosta - Gomez (22)
 Jordan L Adajar (24) 
 1:59.22 
 4  200 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Taryn Albright (23)
 Margo R Stanfa (25)
 Joshua J Betts (19)
 Daiki W Sato (25) 
 2:01.67 
 2  200 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  David Jimenez (19)
 Kristine K Magnusson (26)
 Griffin Yerian (19)
 Lauren Turner (24) 
 2:07.68 
 4  200 Medley Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Laura A Mendenhall (19)
 Gwendolyn Mathias (23)
 Misael Acosta - Gomez (22)
 Jordan L Adajar (24) 
 2:15.67 
 5  200 Medley Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Taryn Albright (23)
 Margo R Stanfa (25)
 Brendan L Lee (22)
 Joshua J Betts (19) 
 2:24.02 
 1  800 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Daiki W Sato (25)
 Lizz Grainger (25)
 Allyson Young (24)
 Alexander E Campbell (25) 
 10:21.01 

Mixed 100-119 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  200 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Jeremy S Sotomayor (31)
 Jon Mendoza (33)
 Lauren K Frendreis (27)
 Ashley M Hauser (28) 
 1:50.39 
 6  200 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Abica Dubay (31)
 Allyson Young (24)
 Nicholas Korth (25)
 Alexander M Aceino (25) 
 1:54.72 
 7  200 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Lauren Turner (24)
 Sarah Rachel Schwartz (28)
 Adam Meyer (30)
 Tait C Ecklund (35) 
 1:55.34 
 10  200 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Lizz Grainger (25)
 Geneva Perez (24)
 Alexander E Campbell (25)
 Kenny D Duarte (27) 
 1:59.47 
 7  200 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Adam Meyer (30)
 Stefanie Capizzi (29)
 Daniel Castro (25)
 Lauren Turner (24) 
 2:10.85 
 10  200 Medley Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Lizz Grainger (25)
 Geneva Perez (24)
 Alexander E Campbell (25)
 Kenny D Duarte (27) 
 2:13.13 
 4  400 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Ashley M Hauser (28)
 Lauren K Frendreis (27)
 Alec Alders (27)
 Jeremy S Sotomayor (31) 
 5:03.97 
 5  400 Medley Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Daniel C Peralta (20)
 Matthew J Mester (37)
 Emily Christiansen (19)
 Heidi A Walker (41) 
 5:21.06 
 1  800 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Abica Dubay (31)
 Kenny D Duarte (27)
 Julia Browne (31)
 Jacob Cook (28) 
 10:14.54 

Mixed 120-159 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  200 Free Relay  SBM  Southern Pacific  Kevin F Kuhn (27)
 Michael L Power (48)
 Alison Bernal (32)
 Grace E Stori (20) 
 1:49.14 
 5  200 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Ashley M Hauser (28)
 Chad A Durieux (37)
 Lauren K Frendreis (27)
 Jon Mendoza (33) 
 2:10.22 
 2  400 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Ryan E Cox (43)
 George Polizos (41)
 Emily Christiansen (19)
 Heidi A Walker (41) 
 4:26.69 
 7  400 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Greg Parker (47)
 Howard Hsu (33)
 Meghan ODonnell (33)
 Lauren Turner (24) 
 4:47.75 
 9  400 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Sumaya M McCleave (39)
 Elizabeth R Olsheim (43)
 Christopher V Swanson (30)
 Steve Ripic (43) 
 4:57.03 
 5  400 Medley Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Julia Browne (31)
 Abica Dubay (31)
 Christopher Kang (28)
 Mario L Marshall (34) 
 5:27.10 
 3  800 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  John W Parker (48)
 Tami J Barrera (44)
 Christopher T Jimenez (29)
 Audrey Viers (33) 
 12:10.93 
 4  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Michael J Bostrom (42)
 Satoshi Ono (42)
 Amy M Jensen (30)
 Amy P Parker (40) 
 12:44.96 

Mixed 160-199 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 7  200 Medley Relay  SBM  Southern Pacific  Michael L Power (48)
 Mark D Stori (51)
 Karen E Schultz (37)
 Alison Bernal (32) 
 2:09.81 
 4  400 Medley Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Greg Parker (47)
 Cheryl A Simmons (49)
 Dan Borton (48)
 Meghan ODonnell (33) 
 5:19.43 
 7  400 Medley Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Elizabeth R Olsheim (43)
 Philip W Albright (56)
 Steve Ripic (43)
 Sumaya M McCleave (39) 
 5:47.61 
 10  400 Medley Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Tami J Barrera (44)
 Howard W Burns (65)
 Pablo J Barrera (46)
 Audrey Viers (33) 
 6:00.02 
 4  800 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Marci J Edge (52)
 Mario L Marshall (34)
 Julie Shikiya-Pascucci (42)
 Michael D Lucero (46) 
 10:42.35 

Mixed 200-239 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  CVMM  Southern Pacific  Becky Cleavenger (53)
 Arlette A Godges (52)
 Chris L Wall (54)
 Michael J Boosin (50) 
 1:50.38 
 9  200 Free Relay  CVMM  Southern Pacific  Kelly S Karren (43)
 Deanna C Koehler (47)
 Jennifer Weiderman (50)
 Mark Buckley (63) 
 1:59.47 
 4  200 Medley Relay  CVMM  Southern Pacific  Michael J Boosin (50)
 Doug J Koehler (50)
 Arlette A Godges (52)
 Becky Cleavenger (53) 
 2:07.41 
 1  400 Free Relay  CVMM  Southern Pacific  Becky Cleavenger (53)
 Michael J Boosin (50)
 Deanna C Koehler (47)
 Chris L Wall (54) 
 4:27.34 
 2  400 Free Relay  CVMM  Southern Pacific  Jennifer Weiderman (50)
 Arlette A Godges (52)
 Mark Buckley (63)
 Doug J Koehler (50) 
 4:33.39 
 10  400 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Suzanne M Hughes (50)
 Cheryl A Simmons (49)
 Walter D Hitch (64)
 Satoshi Ono (42) 
 5:16.95 
 1  800 Free Relay  CVMM  Southern Pacific  Arlette A Godges (52)
 Chris L Wall (54)
 Jennifer Weiderman (50)
 Michael J Boosin (50) 
 10:19.37 
 2  800 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Patrick B Mc Ginley (53)
 Susan Gold (56)
 Winston S Uchiyama (59)
 Cheryl A Simmons (49) 
 10:23.82 
 7  800 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Howard W Burns (65)
 Michael R Heather (62)
 Kelly A Richell (51)
 Patty M George (54) 
 11:53.95 
 8  800 Free Relay  GRA  Southern Pacific  Reggie H Spangler (42)
 Christine Hammond (52)
 Lisa Tanner (58)
 Lee Heath (48) 
 12:03.58 

Mixed 240-279 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 6  200 Free Relay  CVMM  Southern Pacific  Lisa L Schoenneman (54)
 Mark Buckley (63)
 Kimberly H Meyer (58)
 Robert A Rosen (66) 
 2:05.60 
 8  200 Free Relay  ROSE  Southern Pacific  Erik A Sterne (64)
 Kim C Ogrady (55)
 Susan Gold (56)
 Michael W Farmer (69) 
 2:07.65 
 3  400 Free Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Gwen Uthus (62)
 Beverly J Montrella (70)
 Michael R Heather (62)
 Philip W Albright (56) 
 5:17.14 
 2  400 Medley Relay  MVN  Southern Pacific  Beverly J Montrella (70)
 David S Hayward (56)
 Michael R Heather (62)
 Sherry M Wendzel Brooks (56) 
 6:31.61 
Sponsor #62Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #56
Sponsor #41Sponsor #60Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #43
Sponsor #61Sponsor #13Sponsor #58Sponsor #59Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #25