USMS Top 10

2018 USMS Top 10 SCY for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  100 Free  Elizabeth Pelton  24  MEMO  Pacific  52.93 
 9  100 Free  Catherine Breed  24  TOC  Pacific  53.65 
 9  200 Free  Mikkel-Ane Stipe  24  TOC  Pacific  1:59.51 
 10  500 Free  LillyBelle K Deer  24  DAM  Pacific  5:36.41 
 2  50 Back  Elizabeth Pelton  24  MEMO  Pacific  26.61 
 3  50 Back  Kali L Conlon  22  SRVM  Pacific  26.92 
 6  50 Back  Tiffany C Sudarma  23  TOC  Pacific  27.24 
 2  100 Back  Tiffany C Sudarma  23  TOC  Pacific  58.11 
 5  100 Back  Kali L Conlon  22  SRVM  Pacific  59.11 
 8  100 Back  Katherine Yu  23  SCSC  Pacific  1:01.27 
 9  100 Back  Mikkel-Ane Stipe  24  TOC  Pacific  1:01.36 
 4  200 Back  Katherine Yu  23  SCSC  Pacific  2:10.13 
 9  50 Breast  Amelia B Schachter  23  USF  Pacific  31.75 
 9  100 Breast  Amelia B Schachter  23  USF  Pacific  1:09.22 
 8  200 Breast  Amelia B Schachter  23  USF  Pacific  2:34.38 
 4  50 Fly  Kali L Conlon  22  SRVM  Pacific  26.09 
 7  50 Fly  Elizabeth Pelton  24  MEMO  Pacific  26.40 
 8  50 Fly  Catherine Breed  24  TOC  Pacific  26.50 
 10  50 Fly  Tiffany C Sudarma  23  TOC  Pacific  26.82 
 1  100 Fly  Tiffany C Sudarma  23  TOC  Pacific  57.73 
 2  100 Fly  Catherine Breed  24  TOC  Pacific  57.76 
 7  100 Fly  Christina G Bechtel  24  TOC  Pacific  59.11 
 5  100 IM  Tiffany C Sudarma  23  TOC  Pacific  59.36 

Women 25-29 SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  100 Free  Felicia Lee  25  TOC  Pacific  50.70 
 2  200 Free  Allison A Arnold  25  TOC  Pacific  1:52.22 
 4  200 Free  Katie C Kastes  29  TOC  Pacific  1:54.26 
 5  200 Free  Anna K Senko  26  TOC  Pacific  1:55.22 
 9  200 Free  Christine A Olson  27  TOC  Pacific  2:00.24 
 1  500 Free  Catherine Breed  25  TOC  Pacific  4:54.67 
 2  500 Free  Allison A Arnold  25  TOC  Pacific  5:01.29 
 4  500 Free  Anna K Senko  26  TOC  Pacific  5:22.87 
 5  500 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  28  WCM  Pacific  5:24.15 
 8  500 Free  Katrina L Winsor  26  CS  Pacific  5:29.28 
 1  1000 Free  Allison A Arnold  25  TOC  Pacific  10:29.36 
 2  1000 Free  Anna K Senko  26  TOC  Pacific  11:05.43 
 3  1000 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  28  WCM  Pacific  11:08.14 
 1  1650 Free  Catherine Breed  25  TOC  Pacific  16:56.13 
 2  1650 Free  Allison A Arnold  25  TOC  Pacific  17:27.14 
 3  1650 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  28  WCM  Pacific  18:49.48 
 1  50 Back  Felicia Lee  25  TOC  Pacific  25.32 
 1  100 Back  Felicia Lee  25  TOC  Pacific  55.68 
 5  100 Back  Anna K Senko  26  TOC  Pacific  57.94 
 4  50 Breast  Christine A Olson  27  TOC  Pacific  31.25 
 5  100 Breast  Allison A Arnold  25  TOC  Pacific  1:07.59 
 2  200 Breast  Allison A Arnold  25  TOC  Pacific  2:20.72 
 6  200 Breast  Christine A Olson  27  TOC  Pacific  2:27.25 
 2  50 Fly  Felicia Lee  25  TOC  Pacific  24.96 
 3  100 Fly  Katie C Kastes  29  TOC  Pacific  57.16 
 10  100 Fly  Anna K Senko  26  TOC  Pacific  58.66 
 2  200 Fly  Katie C Kastes  29  TOC  Pacific  2:07.45 
 8  200 Fly  Elyssa Pedote  25  TOC  Pacific  2:14.14 
 1  100 IM  Felicia Lee  25  TOC  Pacific  57.73 
 8  200 IM  Tammy H Choy  28  MEMO  Pacific  2:14.42 
 1  400 IM  Allison A Arnold  25  TOC  Pacific  4:28.92 
 7  400 IM  Elyssa Pedote  25  TOC  Pacific  4:53.51 

Women 30-34 SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Marie A Ballenger  31  NBA  Pacific  23.84 
 1  100 Free  Marie A Ballenger  31  NBA  Pacific  52.09 
 6  1650 Free  Alexandra K Lee  30  TSUN  Pacific  19:02.28 
 5  50 Back  Erica C Smith  30  NBA  Pacific  28.46 
 2  100 Back  Katy Houston  30  TOC  Pacific  1:00.10 
 7  100 Back  Laura M Condon  32  MEMO  Pacific  1:02.74 
 8  100 Back  Erica C Smith  30  NBA  Pacific  1:02.77 
 9  200 Back  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  33  TVM  Pacific  2:24.01 
 1  50 Breast  Marie A Ballenger  31  NBA  Pacific  31.10 
 4  50 Breast  Katy Houston  30  TOC  Pacific  31.52 
 1  100 Breast  Marie A Ballenger  31  NBA  Pacific  1:05.36 
 3  100 Breast  Katy Houston  30  TOC  Pacific  1:07.15 
 2  200 Breast  Katy Houston  30  TOC  Pacific  2:21.18 
 10  50 Fly  Marie A Ballenger  31  NBA  Pacific  27.04 
 1  100 Fly  Marie A Ballenger  31  NBA  Pacific  57.13 
 2  100 IM  Katy Houston  30  TOC  Pacific  59.65 
 2  200 IM  Katy Houston  30  TOC  Pacific  2:13.93 

Women 35-39 SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Laura A Lawrence  38  WCM  Pacific  56.35 
 6  200 Free  Laura A Lawrence  38  WCM  Pacific  2:03.19 
 6  500 Free  Susan E Keeler  39  STAN  Pacific  5:37.30 
 7  500 Free  Anne Worthington  35  DAC  Pacific  5:37.45 
 5  1000 Free  Susan E Keeler  39  STAN  Pacific  11:29.05 
 8  1000 Free  Rachel V Shipp  35  TOC  Pacific  11:46.95 
 3  1650 Free  Susan E Keeler  39  STAN  Pacific  19:01.06 
 10  1650 Free  Emily K Buskirk  37  NBA  Pacific  20:55.20 
 2  50 Back  Naoko Watanabe  35  TOC  Pacific  27.16 
 2  100 Back  Naoko Watanabe  35  TOC  Pacific  58.16 
 3  200 Back  Naoko Watanabe  35  TOC  Pacific  2:10.78 
 10  100 Breast  Meghan S Hardin  36  NBA  Pacific  1:12.73 
 5  200 Breast  Meghan S Hardin  36  NBA  Pacific  2:34.86 
 3  50 Fly  Naoko Watanabe  35  TOC  Pacific  26.55 
 2  100 Fly  Naoko Watanabe  35  TOC  Pacific  58.73 
 6  200 Fly  Laura A Lawrence  38  WCM  Pacific  2:20.76 
 1  100 IM  Naoko Watanabe  35  TOC  Pacific  1:00.34 
 5  200 IM  Laura A Lawrence  38  WCM  Pacific  2:18.87 
 7  400 IM  Meghan S Hardin  36  NBA  Pacific  5:03.02 

Women 40-44 SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Ericka L Richards  40  WCM  Pacific  25.12 
 4  1650 Free  Abby B Pledger  43  NBA  Pacific  19:27.26 
 6  1650 Free  Eve G Maidenberg  41  MAM  Pacific  19:53.34 
 7  1650 Free  Ericka L Richards  40  WCM  Pacific  19:59.68 
 4  50 Back  Ericka L Richards  40  WCM  Pacific  29.55 
 8  200 Back  Ericka L Richards  40  WCM  Pacific  2:27.82 
 8  50 Breast  Ericka L Richards  40  WCM  Pacific  32.82 
 9  200 Breast  Hilary Harmssen  41  AHSM  Pacific  2:44.16 
 8  100 Fly  Ericka L Richards  40  WCM  Pacific  1:04.93 
 9  200 Fly  Dawn J Lawrie  42  SNM  Pacific  2:45.04 
 10  200 IM  Ericka L Richards  40  WCM  Pacific  2:25.70 

Women 45-49 SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Alison H Zamanian  47  WCM  Pacific  57.06 
 1  1000 Free  Alison H Zamanian  47  WCM  Pacific  10:35.48 
 6  50 Back  Tanya N Lane  46  CLOV  Pacific  29.62 
 1  100 Back  Alison H Zamanian  47  WCM  Pacific  1:02.92 
 4  100 Back  Tanya N Lane  46  CLOV  Pacific  1:03.59 
 2  200 Back  Alison H Zamanian  47  WCM  Pacific  2:17.12 
 7  200 Breast  Alison H Zamanian  47  WCM  Pacific  2:41.99 
 6  50 Fly  Tanya N Lane  46  CLOV  Pacific  28.09 
 4  100 Fly  Tanya N Lane  46  CLOV  Pacific  1:02.99 
 1  200 Fly  Alison H Zamanian  47  WCM  Pacific  2:16.31 
 10  200 Fly  Kara D Griffin  48  UC38  Pacific  2:41.31 
 2  200 IM  Alison H Zamanian  47  WCM  Pacific  2:17.41 
 1  400 IM  Alison H Zamanian  47  WCM  Pacific  4:52.67 

Women 50-54 SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Sarah E Quick  53  NBA  Pacific  26.04 
 4  100 Free  Sarah E Quick  54  NBA  Pacific  57.25 
 7  200 Free  Sarah E Quick  54  NBA  Pacific  2:05.37 
 7  1000 Free  Rebecca L Friedlander  51  SNM  Pacific  11:55.33 
 8  50 Back  Laureen K Welting  52  TOC  Pacific  30.56 
 10  50 Back  Juliet E Cox  50  MAM  Pacific  30.86 
 9  100 Back  Juliet E Cox  50  MAM  Pacific  1:07.11 
 7  200 Back  Lisa A Ward  54  WCM  Pacific  2:28.01 
 8  50 Fly  Sarah E Quick  53  NBA  Pacific  29.37 
 9  50 Fly  Laureen K Welting  52  TOC  Pacific  29.39 
 10  50 Fly  Lisa A Ward  54  WCM  Pacific  29.40 
 3  100 Fly  Laureen K Welting  52  TOC  Pacific  1:05.83 
 10  100 Fly  Rebecca L Friedlander  51  SNM  Pacific  1:08.66 
 10  200 Fly  Jane E Russell  54  DAM  Pacific  2:45.73 
 5  200 IM  Lisa A Ward  54  WCM  Pacific  2:27.50 
 10  200 IM  Laureen K Welting  52  TOC  Pacific  2:32.11 
 7  400 IM  Rebecca L Friedlander  51  SNM  Pacific  5:26.19 

Women 55-59 SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Martha O Joyce  58  TAM  Pacific  26.89 
 4  100 Free  Jana Matena  55  MELO  Pacific  59.52 
 6  100 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  59  WCM  Pacific  59.81 
 7  100 Free  Martha O Joyce  58  TAM  Pacific  1:00.43 
 2  200 Free  Jana Matena  55  MELO  Pacific  2:10.17 
 3  200 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  59  WCM  Pacific  2:10.88 
 9  200 Free  Merrie E Walts  57  SRM  Pacific  2:15.68 
 2  500 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  59  WCM  Pacific  5:42.17 
 2  1000 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  59  WCM  Pacific  11:47.85 
 4  1000 Free  Carola P Khouri  55  STAN  Pacific  11:58.67 
 1  1650 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  59  WCM  Pacific  19:33.59 
 3  1650 Free  Kimberly D Elsbach  55  DAM  Pacific  20:10.94 
 7  1650 Free  Jana Matena  55  MELO  Pacific  20:34.26 
 2  50 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  59  WCM  Pacific  30.26 
 8  50 Back  Merrie E Walts  57  SRM  Pacific  31.74 
 2  100 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  59  WCM  Pacific  1:04.13 
 6  100 Breast  Jana Matena  55  MELO  Pacific  1:19.50 
 9  100 Breast  Merrie E Walts  57  SRM  Pacific  1:20.32 
 4  200 Breast  Merrie E Walts  57  SRM  Pacific  2:53.03 
 9  50 Fly  Martha O Joyce  58  TAM  Pacific  30.41 
 9  100 Fly  Jane E Russell  55  DAM  Pacific  1:10.32 
 5  200 Fly  Jane E Russell  55  DAM  Pacific  2:41.35 
 5  100 IM  Bonnie M Bilich  59  WCM  Pacific  1:08.87 
 10  100 IM  Merrie E Walts  57  SRM  Pacific  1:10.26 
 6  200 IM  Merrie E Walts  57  SRM  Pacific  2:34.44 
 7  200 IM  Jana Matena  55  MELO  Pacific  2:37.38 
 8  200 IM  Jane E Russell  55  DAM  Pacific  2:37.59 

Women 60-64 SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  100 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  60  WCM  Pacific  59.55 
 1  200 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  60  WCM  Pacific  2:09.42 
 5  500 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  61  WCM  Pacific  6:07.99 
 8  1000 Free  Susan P Helmrich  62  LNRS  Pacific  12:52.68 
 4  1650 Free  Susan P Helmrich  62  LNRS  Pacific  21:31.32 
 10  1650 Free  Judy A Eisenman  64  TAM  Pacific  22:31.07 
 2  50 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  60  WCM  Pacific  30.29 
 1  100 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  60  WCM  Pacific  1:04.71 
 1  200 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  60  WCM  Pacific  2:19.36 
 5  50 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  61  TAM  Pacific  37.39 
 6  100 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  61  TAM  Pacific  1:22.18 
 1  200 Breast  Bonnie M Bilich  60  WCM  Pacific  2:50.61 
 7  50 Fly  Charlene A O'Brien  61  WCM  Pacific  31.70 
 10  50 Fly  Amy Klatzkin  62  USF  Pacific  32.09 
 2  100 IM  Bonnie M Bilich  60  WCM  Pacific  1:09.29 
 10  400 IM  Carol M Ogilvie  62  USF  Pacific  6:21.86 

Women 65-69 SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  66  TAM  Pacific  26.55 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  66  TAM  Pacific  57.88 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  66  TAM  Pacific  2:07.23 
 8  200 Free  Celeste Miller  68  SNM  Pacific  2:30.65 
 5  500 Free  Sally K Guthrie  67  SMST  Pacific  6:42.86 
 7  500 Free  Celeste Miller  68  SNM  Pacific  6:45.81 
 4  1000 Free  Sally K Guthrie  67  SMST  Pacific  13:49.69 
 7  1000 Free  Celeste Miller  68  SNM  Pacific  13:54.03 
 8  1650 Free  Sally K Guthrie  67  SMST  Pacific  23:49.76 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  66  TAM  Pacific  29.65 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  66  TAM  Pacific  1:03.96 
 1  200 Back  Laura B Val  66  TAM  Pacific  2:23.88 
 5  50 Breast  Laura B Val  66  TAM  Pacific  39.12 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  66  TAM  Pacific  29.68 
 8  50 Fly  A Susan Tyler  69  SNM  Pacific  35.19 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  66  TAM  Pacific  1:07.43 
 6  100 Fly  Sally K Guthrie  68  SMST  Pacific  1:25.74 
 1  200 Fly  Sally K Guthrie  68  SMST  Pacific  3:16.29 
 1  100 IM  Laura B Val  66  TAM  Pacific  1:10.35 
 1  200 IM  Laura B Val  66  TAM  Pacific  2:33.19 
 10  200 IM  Sally K Guthrie  68  SMST  Pacific  3:09.95 
 4  400 IM  Sally K Guthrie  68  SMST  Pacific  6:34.57 

Women 70-74 SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  70  MAM  Pacific  31.34 
 1  100 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  70  MAM  Pacific  1:07.83 
 5  200 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  70  MAM  Pacific  2:41.19 
 5  500 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  70  TAM  Pacific  7:38.85 
 4  1000 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  70  TAM  Pacific  15:32.01 
 7  1650 Free  Stephanie I Scott  71  WCM  Pacific  26:31.06 
 9  1650 Free  Daniela Barnea  73  STAN  Pacific  27:52.39 
 3  50 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  70  MAM  Pacific  39.52 
 3  100 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  70  MAM  Pacific  1:25.90 
 8  200 Back  Daniela Barnea  73  STAN  Pacific  3:23.00 
 6  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  74  STAN  Pacific  41.82 
 5  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  73  MAM  Pacific  1:33.98 
 4  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  74  STAN  Pacific  3:22.86 
 6  200 Breast  Stephanie I Scott  71  WCM  Pacific  3:48.15 
 4  50 Fly  Ruth Y Shaps  70  MAM  Pacific  37.37 
 5  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  74  STAN  Pacific  1:35.89 
 3  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  73  STAN  Pacific  3:33.86 
 2  100 IM  Ruth Y Shaps  70  MAM  Pacific  1:24.13 
 9  100 IM  Daniela Barnea  73  MAM  Pacific  1:30.36 
 3  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  74  STAN  Pacific  3:13.81 
 9  200 IM  Stephanie I Scott  71  WCM  Pacific  3:38.57 
 2  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  74  STAN  Pacific  6:58.38 
 8  400 IM  Stephanie I Scott  71  WCM  Pacific  7:40.27 

Women 75-79 SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  76  TAM  Pacific  34.98 
 8  50 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  75  MAM  Pacific  40.25 
 2  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  76  TAM  Pacific  1:23.25 
 7  100 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  75  MAM  Pacific  1:31.44 
 3  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  76  TAM  Pacific  3:09.48 
 7  500 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  75  MAM  Pacific  8:48.82 
 8  50 Back  Peg K Mc Partland  75  MAM  Pacific  47.03 
 9  50 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  75  DAM  Pacific  48.12 
 8  100 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  75  DAM  Pacific  1:41.79 
 9  100 Back  Peg K Mc Partland  75  MAM  Pacific  1:43.50 
 6  200 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  75  DAM  Pacific  3:37.83 
 4  50 Breast  Nancy Stretch  78  TOC  Pacific  52.23 
 9  50 Breast  Peg K Mc Partland  75  MAM  Pacific  55.68 
 6  100 Breast  Nancy Stretch  78  TOC  Pacific  1:55.43 
 5  200 Breast  Nancy Stretch  78  TOC  Pacific  4:06.79 
 4  50 Fly  Peg K Mc Partland  75  MAM  Pacific  49.60 
 6  50 Fly  Nancy Stretch  78  TOC  Pacific  52.17 
 7  100 Fly  Nancy Stretch  78  TOC  Pacific  2:12.01 
 8  100 Fly  Susan E White  75  TCAM  Pacific  2:27.58 
 10  200 Fly  Judith L Morton  79  WCM  Pacific  7:15.90 
 6  100 IM  Peg K Mc Partland  75  MAM  Pacific  1:47.39 
 9  100 IM  Nancy Stretch  78  TOC  Pacific  1:49.62 
 5  200 IM  Nancy Stretch  78  TOC  Pacific  3:58.17 
 8  200 IM  Susan L Munn  79  DAM  Pacific  4:16.68 
 5  400 IM  Nancy Stretch  78  TOC  Pacific  8:25.48 

Women 80-84 SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Kristin N Jaffe  80  TAM  Pacific  43.86 
 7  1000 Free  Barbara Robben  83  MEMO  Pacific  27:53.02 
 1  50 Back  Kristin N Jaffe  80  TAM  Pacific  47.95 
 1  50 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  80  TAM  Pacific  50.67 
 5  50 Breast  Anice W Flesh  81  NUTS  Pacific  59.51 
 2  100 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  80  TAM  Pacific  1:55.96 
 2  200 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  80  TAM  Pacific  4:24.40 
 5  200 Breast  Anice W Flesh  81  NUTS  Pacific  4:46.70 
 3  50 Fly  Anice W Flesh  81  NUTS  Pacific  1:04.95 
 6  50 Fly  Joan E Chace  83  RINC  Pacific  1:10.37 
 4  100 IM  Anice W Flesh  81  NUTS  Pacific  2:05.70 
 6  200 IM  Anice W Flesh  81  NUTS  Pacific  4:48.22 

Women 85-89 SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Barbara F Callison  85  RINC  Pacific  50.82 
 5  50 Free  Janet L Bensu  85  USF  Pacific  59.89 
 9  50 Free  Marty Barry  85  RHMS  Pacific  1:12.59 
 1  100 Free  Barbara F Callison  85  RINC  Pacific  1:55.55 
 3  100 Free  Janet L Bensu  85  USF  Pacific  2:08.10 
 4  100 Free  Ann M Hirsch  87  WCM  Pacific  2:08.13 
 1  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  87  WCM  Pacific  4:24.48 
 3  200 Free  Janet L Bensu  85  USF  Pacific  4:38.28 
 2  500 Free  Janet L Bensu  85  USF  Pacific  12:01.96 
 2  50 Back  Barbara F Callison  85  RINC  Pacific  59.52 
 3  50 Back  Ann M Hirsch  87  WCM  Pacific  1:01.82 
 1  100 Back  Barbara F Callison  85  RINC  Pacific  2:21.03 
 2  100 Back  Ann M Hirsch  87  WCM  Pacific  2:26.35 
 7  100 Back  Marty Barry  85  RHMS  Pacific  2:45.57 
 1  200 Back  Ann M Hirsch  87  WCM  Pacific  4:56.58 
 1  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  87  WCM  Pacific  1:03.75 
 2  50 Breast  Barbara F Callison  85  RINC  Pacific  1:04.02 
 1  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  87  WCM  Pacific  2:22.45 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  87  WCM  Pacific  5:12.36 
 1  50 Fly  Barbara F Callison  85  RINC  Pacific  1:03.42 
 2  50 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  87  WCM  Pacific  1:18.69 
 1  100 IM  Ann M Hirsch  87  WCM  Pacific  2:19.50 

Men 18-24 SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Back  Jake E Mefford  24  WCM  Pacific  2:01.02 
 1  100 Breast  Josh C Prenot  24  TOC  Pacific  52.63 

Men 25-29 SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  Nolan Koon  28  TOC  Pacific  46.35 
 9  100 Free  Trevor R Scheid  28  TOC  Pacific  46.56 
 8  200 Free  Trevor R Scheid  28  TOC  Pacific  1:42.82 
 9  500 Free  Trevor R Scheid  28  TOC  Pacific  4:45.76 
 8  1000 Free  Jan D Stepinski  26  STAN  Pacific  10:26.98 
 2  1650 Free  Jan D Stepinski  26  STAN  Pacific  17:37.29 
 4  50 Back  Andrew Saeta  27  TOC  Pacific  22.71 
 9  50 Back  Nicholas Trowbridge  26  TOC  Pacific  23.46 
 9  100 Back  Andrew Saeta  27  TOC  Pacific  51.31 
 2  200 Back  Nicholas Trowbridge  26  TOC  Pacific  1:53.85 
 10  200 Back  Bryan T Offutt  26  TOC  Pacific  1:59.57 
 1  50 Breast  Colin B Babcock  25  TOC  Pacific  25.30 
 3  50 Breast  Matt D Korman  25  TOC  Pacific  25.57 
 4  50 Breast  Nolan Koon  28  TOC  Pacific  25.74 
 10  50 Breast  Andrew Saeta  27  TOC  Pacific  26.56 
 1  100 Breast  Brandon J Fischer  29  UC38  Pacific  53.20 
 2  100 Breast  Nolan Koon  28  TOC  Pacific  55.16 
 3  100 Breast  Matt D Korman  25  TOC  Pacific  55.56 
 6  100 Breast  Jonathan C Leopold  28  TOC  Pacific  56.78 
 7  100 Breast  Colin B Babcock  25  TOC  Pacific  56.88 
 10  100 Breast  Wyatt Hodges  28  UC38  Pacific  57.75 
 1  200 Breast  Brandon J Fischer  29  UC38  Pacific  1:54.63 
 2  200 Breast  Matt D Korman  25  TOC  Pacific  2:01.88 
 3  200 Breast  Jonathan C Leopold  28  TOC  Pacific  2:05.08 
 5  200 Breast  Wyatt Hodges  28  UC38  Pacific  2:07.27 
 8  200 Breast  Nick L Ferrif  29  TOC  Pacific  2:12.09 
 5  100 Fly  Brandon J Fischer  29  UC38  Pacific  49.67 
 8  100 Fly  Trevor R Scheid  28  TOC  Pacific  49.90 
 7  200 Fly  Bryan T Offutt  26  TOC  Pacific  1:59.09 
 10  200 Fly  Eric R Hallman  26  MEMO  Pacific  2:00.27 
 3  100 IM  Nolan Koon  28  TOC  Pacific  50.21 
 4  100 IM  Colin B Babcock  25  TOC  Pacific  50.33 
 6  100 IM  Matt D Korman  25  TOC  Pacific  51.58 
 9  100 IM  Jonathan C Leopold  28  TOC  Pacific  52.72 
 1  200 IM  Brandon J Fischer  29  UC38  Pacific  1:51.85 
 3  200 IM  Colin B Babcock  25  TOC  Pacific  1:54.73 
 5  400 IM  Colin B Babcock  25  TOC  Pacific  4:10.82 

Men 30-34 SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Christopher J Talbott  31  TOC  Pacific  21.21 
 4  100 Free  Christopher J Talbott  31  TOC  Pacific  46.25 
 7  500 Free  Kevin C Mendenhall  34  WCM  Pacific  4:58.27 
 3  50 Breast  Egan Gans  32  TOC  Pacific  26.84 
 3  100 Breast  Egan Gans  32  TOC  Pacific  57.30 
 1  200 Breast  Egan Gans  32  TOC  Pacific  2:07.18 
 7  50 Fly  Jackson Z Wang  30  TOC  Pacific  23.09 
 9  100 Fly  Jackson Z Wang  30  TOC  Pacific  51.73 

Men 35-39 SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Matthew T Marshall  35  TOC  Pacific  20.69 
 3  50 Free  Timothy J Wang  35  TOC  Pacific  20.70 
 6  50 Free  Viacheslav Shyrshov  38  LTPC  Pacific  21.33 
 8  50 Free  Trent T Holsman  37  TOC  Pacific  21.67 
 1  100 Free  Tamas Kerekjarto  38  HTUB  Pacific  45.59 
 6  500 Free  Andy J Nonaka  38  WCM  Pacific  4:58.18 
 4  1000 Free  Andy J Nonaka  38  WCM  Pacific  10:22.17 
 8  1000 Free  Zebron J Lemke  37  WCM  Pacific  10:45.58 
 2  1650 Free  Tamas Kerekjarto  38  HTUB  Pacific  17:03.53 
 7  1650 Free  Zebron J Lemke  37  WCM  Pacific  18:01.41 
 1  50 Back  Matthew T Marshall  35  TOC  Pacific  22.97 
 3  50 Back  Viacheslav Shyrshov  38  LTPC  Pacific  23.85 
 6  50 Back  Timothy J Wang  35  TOC  Pacific  25.05 
 8  50 Back  Trent T Holsman  37  TOC  Pacific  25.61 
 10  50 Back  Seth Aldrich  36  CALM  Pacific  25.98 
 6  100 Back  Olivier P Dudas  35  CALM  Pacific  55.73 
 8  100 Back  Seth Aldrich  36  CALM  Pacific  56.34 
 6  200 Back  Matt Roper  37  DAM  Pacific  2:06.91 
 10  50 Breast  Trent T Holsman  37  TOC  Pacific  28.03 
 3  50 Fly  Matthew T Marshall  35  TOC  Pacific  21.66 
 6  50 Fly  Tamas Kerekjarto  38  HTUB  Pacific  23.12 
 10  50 Fly  Timothy J Wang  35  TOC  Pacific  23.97 
 2  100 Fly  Matthew T Marshall  35  TOC  Pacific  48.86 
 3  100 Fly  Tamas Kerekjarto  38  HTUB  Pacific  50.15 
 8  100 Fly  Timothy J Wang  35  TOC  Pacific  52.41 
 9  100 IM  Trent T Holsman  37  TOC  Pacific  54.73 
 1  200 IM  Tamas Kerekjarto  38  HTUB  Pacific  1:52.21 
 7  400 IM  Andy J Nonaka  38  WCM  Pacific  4:29.01 

Men 40-44 SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Scott C Greenwood  40  TOC  Pacific  21.30 
 8  50 Free  David C Cole  42  CRUZ  Pacific  22.25 
 2  100 Free  David C Cole  42  CRUZ  Pacific  48.09 
 6  200 Free  David C Cole  42  CRUZ  Pacific  1:49.06 
 8  1650 Free  Brian J Meyer  42  UC38  Pacific  18:42.47 
 6  50 Back  David C Cole  42  CRUZ  Pacific  25.06 
 7  50 Back  David E Bell  42  CRUZ  Pacific  25.28 
 8  100 Back  David E Bell  42  CRUZ  Pacific  56.05 
 10  100 Back  Tedder P Stevenson  44  CGM  Pacific  56.96 
 5  200 Back  David E Bell  42  CRUZ  Pacific  2:02.89 
 7  50 Fly  David C Cole  42  CRUZ  Pacific  24.13 
 9  100 Fly  Tedder P Stevenson  44  CGM  Pacific  54.23 
 9  100 IM  Tedder P Stevenson  44  CGM  Pacific  56.02 
 10  100 IM  David E Bell  42  CRUZ  Pacific  56.25 
 2  200 IM  David C Cole  42  CRUZ  Pacific  2:00.04 
 5  200 IM  Tedder P Stevenson  44  CGM  Pacific  2:02.98 
 3  400 IM  Erik L Scalise  40  SNM  Pacific  4:20.10 

Men 45-49 SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Nico P Ghilardi  47  BAC  Pacific  1:54.17 
 6  500 Free  Nico P Ghilardi  47  BAC  Pacific  5:12.13 
 10  1000 Free  Eric A Petrilla  48  SNM  Pacific  11:15.01 
 5  50 Back  Will H Lane  47  CLOV  Pacific  26.08 
 4  100 Back  Will H Lane  47  CLOV  Pacific  56.32 
 5  100 Back  Rick Gould  49  STAN  Pacific  56.37 
 10  100 Breast  Daniel F Collazos  48  MEMO  Pacific  1:02.33 
 10  200 Breast  Daniel F Collazos  48  MEMO  Pacific  2:20.49 
 8  100 Fly  Daniel F Collazos  48  MEMO  Pacific  55.61 
 7  200 Fly  Daniel F Collazos  48  MEMO  Pacific  2:12.52 

Men 50-54 SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Back  Rick M Hamilton  50  MAM  Pacific  26.62 
 3  100 Back  Rick M Hamilton  50  MAM  Pacific  55.80 
 2  200 Back  Rick M Hamilton  50  MAM  Pacific  2:03.15 
 10  200 Back  Hector Chao  54  WCM  Pacific  2:11.21 
 10  200 IM  Rick M Hamilton  50  MAM  Pacific  2:08.70 
 8  400 IM  Rick M Hamilton  50  MAM  Pacific  4:41.27 

Men 55-59 SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Back  Larry H Neuman  55  RAMS  Pacific  1:00.74 
 9  100 Back  Todd L Lincoln  56  STAN  Pacific  1:00.74 
 9  50 Fly  Kenneth W Tittle  55  WCM  Pacific  25.85 
 5  100 Fly  Kenneth W Tittle  55  WCM  Pacific  58.61 
 10  200 Fly  Kenneth W Tittle  55  WCM  Pacific  2:22.06 

Men 60-64 SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  100 Free  Paul V Carter  60  TOC  Pacific  51.89 
 9  200 Free  Mark E Evans  60  DAM  Pacific  2:00.80 
 4  500 Free  John R Morales  60  SRM  Pacific  5:29.07 
 6  500 Free  Mark E Evans  60  DAM  Pacific  5:31.15 
 7  1000 Free  John R Morales  60  SRM  Pacific  11:24.11 
 5  1650 Free  John R Morales  60  SRM  Pacific  19:05.78 
 7  1650 Free  Mark E Evans  60  DAM  Pacific  19:16.52 
 7  50 Back  Robert H Heath  61  MAM  Pacific  28.36 
 10  100 Breast  Bryan D Volpp  60  WCM  Pacific  1:09.51 
 8  200 Breast  Bryan D Volpp  60  WCM  Pacific  2:34.10 
 2  50 Fly  Paul V Carter  60  TOC  Pacific  24.39 
 6  50 Fly  Robert H Heath  61  MAM  Pacific  26.51 
 8  50 Fly  Jim Helm  62  SVAM  Pacific  26.62 
 1  100 Fly  Paul V Carter  60  TOC  Pacific  54.70 
 5  100 Fly  John R Morales  60  SRM  Pacific  1:00.19 
 10  100 Fly  Kerry L O'Brien  61  WCM  Pacific  1:01.18 
 4  200 Fly  Mark E Evans  60  DAM  Pacific  2:20.29 
 7  200 Fly  John R Morales  60  SRM  Pacific  2:20.48 
 1  100 IM  Paul V Carter  60  TOC  Pacific  58.73 
 1  200 IM  Paul V Carter  60  TOC  Pacific  2:11.65 
 6  200 IM  John R Morales  60  SRM  Pacific  2:16.91 
 9  200 IM  Bryan D Volpp  60  WCM  Pacific  2:17.54 
 2  400 IM  Bryan D Volpp  60  WCM  Pacific  4:53.90 
 4  400 IM  John R Morales  60  SRM  Pacific  4:56.01 

Men 65-69 SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Tate Holt  66  TAM  Pacific  24.57 
 8  100 Free  Tate Holt  66  TAM  Pacific  56.20 
 3  200 Free  Tim Broderick  67  STAN  Pacific  2:04.23 
 8  1000 Free  Gordon E Bell  65  WCM  Pacific  12:22.53 
 10  1000 Free  Paul A Virtue  66  USF  Pacific  12:38.53 
 9  1650 Free  Paul A Virtue  66  USF  Pacific  21:26.05 
 5  50 Breast  Steven E Haufler  65  OCCM  Pacific  33.15 
 5  100 Breast  Steven E Haufler  65  OCCM  Pacific  1:13.29 
 3  200 Breast  Steven E Haufler  65  OCCM  Pacific  2:43.06 
 7  100 Fly  Steven E Haufler  65  OCCM  Pacific  1:04.07 
 8  200 Fly  James B Kennedy  65  CMAM  Pacific  2:55.69 
 10  200 Fly  Duke Dahlin  69  TSUN  Pacific  2:59.90 
 7  100 IM  Steven E Haufler  65  OCCM  Pacific  1:05.88 
 5  200 IM  Steven E Haufler  65  OCCM  Pacific  2:27.33 

Men 70-74 SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Andrew M McPherson  71  DAM  Pacific  25.07 
 4  50 Free  Richard Burns  74  TAM  Pacific  26.50 
 5  50 Free  James R DeLacy  71  WCM  Pacific  27.02 
 2  100 Free  Andrew M McPherson  71  DAM  Pacific  56.42 
 3  100 Free  Richard Burns  74  TAM  Pacific  57.35 
 5  100 Free  James R DeLacy  71  WCM  Pacific  1:00.09 
 1  200 Free  Edward Rudloff  70  TOC  Pacific  2:12.51 
 4  200 Free  James R DeLacy  71  WCM  Pacific  2:15.99 
 9  200 Free  Richard Burns  74  TAM  Pacific  2:20.98 
 2  500 Free  Edward Rudloff  70  TOC  Pacific  6:08.74 
 7  500 Free  Richard Burns  74  TAM  Pacific  6:23.66 
 2  1000 Free  Edward Rudloff  70  TOC  Pacific  12:42.51 
 2  50 Back  Richard Burns  74  TAM  Pacific  30.13 
 4  50 Back  Andrew M McPherson  71  DAM  Pacific  31.67 
 6  50 Back  D Craig Dennis  71  WCM  Pacific  32.97 
 2  100 Back  Richard Burns  74  TAM  Pacific  1:05.97 
 9  100 Back  Edward Rudloff  70  TOC  Pacific  1:14.84 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  74  TAM  Pacific  2:27.53 
 4  50 Breast  Andrew M McPherson  70  DAM  Pacific  34.38 
 10  50 Breast  Thomas H Knopf  70  TOC  Pacific  36.40 
 4  100 Breast  David R Gildea  74  MELO  Pacific  1:19.43 
 10  100 Breast  Gary T Fitschen  72  MAM  Pacific  1:20.56 
 8  200 Breast  Gary T Fitschen  72  MAM  Pacific  2:58.72 
 1  50 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  71  DAM  Pacific  27.69 
 5  50 Fly  Richard Burns  74  TAM  Pacific  29.01 
 6  50 Fly  Thomas H Knopf  70  TOC  Pacific  29.02 
 8  50 Fly  James R DeLacy  71  WCM  Pacific  29.89 
 1  100 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  71  DAM  Pacific  1:03.28 
 2  100 Fly  Richard Burns  74  TAM  Pacific  1:09.54 
 9  100 Fly  Edward Rudloff  70  TOC  Pacific  1:15.98 
 4  200 Fly  Edward Rudloff  70  TOC  Pacific  2:52.65 
 1  100 IM  Andrew M McPherson  71  DAM  Pacific  1:05.06 
 4  100 IM  Richard Burns  74  TAM  Pacific  1:10.42 
 3  200 IM  Richard Burns  74  TAM  Pacific  2:38.15 
 4  200 IM  Andrew M McPherson  71  DAM  Pacific  2:39.04 
 8  200 IM  Edward Rudloff  70  TOC  Pacific  2:46.36 

Men 75-79 SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  James E Elder  75  TOC  Pacific  26.36 
 1  100 Free  James E Elder  75  TOC  Pacific  1:01.18 
 8  500 Free  Joseph R Walker  76  SNM  Pacific  7:32.43 
 1  50 Fly  James E Elder  75  TOC  Pacific  29.74 
 2  100 Fly  James E Elder  75  TOC  Pacific  1:15.94 
 2  100 IM  James E Elder  75  TOC  Pacific  1:12.79 

Men 80-84 SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  1000 Free  Robert W Mayo  84  WCM  Pacific  19:19.78 
 10  1000 Free  Stan F Morner  83  WCM  Pacific  20:38.56 
 5  1650 Free  Robert W Mayo  84  WCM  Pacific  31:37.65 
 7  1650 Free  William E Grohe  84  USF  Pacific  42:35.60 
 10  100 Back  Robert W Mayo  84  WCM  Pacific  1:40.44 
 10  200 Back  Robert W Mayo  84  WCM  Pacific  3:45.66 
 7  50 Fly  Jack C Fleming  82  USF  Pacific  45.11 
 7  100 Fly  Jack C Fleming  82  USF  Pacific  1:59.42 
 4  200 Fly  Jack C Fleming  82  USF  Pacific  4:52.37 

Men 85-89 SCY (2018)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Norman E Stupfel  85  SRM  Pacific  38.58 
 8  100 Free  Norman E Stupfel  85  SRM  Pacific  1:35.19 
 6  200 Free  Norman E Stupfel  85  SRM  Pacific  3:36.44 
 10  100 Back  Donald Soroka  85  RHMS  Pacific  2:10.62 
 5  50 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  85  SRM  Pacific  52.08 
 2  100 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  85  SRM  Pacific  1:58.63 
 6  100 Breast  Frank B Nieman  85  WCM  Pacific  2:37.59 
 9  100 Breast  Bob D Danielson  88  USF  Pacific  2:51.09 
 2  200 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  85  SRM  Pacific  4:40.68 
 5  200 Breast  Frank B Nieman  85  WCM  Pacific  5:29.86 
 9  100 IM  Bob D Danielson  88  USF  Pacific  2:41.67 
Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #56Sponsor #20Sponsor #29
Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #59Sponsor #42Sponsor #43
Sponsor #58Sponsor #61Sponsor #13Sponsor #62Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #60