USMS Top 10

2017 USMS Top 10 SCY for Florida LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Kathryn B Brewer  23  TBAY  Florida  24.19 
 8  200 Back  Madison M Jones  19  GSC  Florida  2:14.78 
 3  50 Fly  Kathryn B Brewer  23  TBAY  Florida  25.20 
 1  100 Fly  Kathryn B Brewer  23  TBAY  Florida  56.03 
 3  100 IM  Kathryn B Brewer  23  TBAY  Florida  1:00.05 

Women 25-29 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  Chelsea N Colwill  28  SPM  Florida  52.43 
 1  200 Free  Chelsea N Colwill  28  SPM  Florida  1:49.58 
 1  500 Free  Chelsea N Colwill  28  SPM  Florida  5:05.47 
 5  500 Free  Kylie A Kastes  27  WFLM  Florida  5:17.43 
 2  1650 Free  Kylie A Kastes  27  WFLM  Florida  18:21.41 
 3  100 Back  Chelsea N Colwill  28  SPM  Florida  59.40 
 6  100 Back  Erica C Smith  29  WFLM  Florida  1:00.29 
 8  200 Back  Erica C Smith  29  WFLM  Florida  2:13.26 
 9  200 Fly  Kylie A Kastes  27  WFLM  Florida  2:17.33 
 2  200 IM  Chelsea N Colwill  28  SPM  Florida  2:05.83 

Women 30-34 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Allison Retotar  30  GSC  Florida  2:01.31 
 2  50 Breast  Andrea Cassidy  34  UC14  Florida  31.12 
 2  100 Breast  Andrea Cassidy  34  UC14  Florida  1:08.03 
 9  200 Breast  Allison Retotar  30  GSC  Florida  2:40.66 
 9  100 IM  Andrea Cassidy  34  UC14  Florida  1:02.75 
 9  200 IM  Allison Retotar  30  GSC  Florida  2:20.69 

Women 35-39 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Danielle R Chance  35  SYSM  Florida  24.89 
 7  50 Back  Danielle R Chance  35  SYSM  Florida  28.97 
 2  50 Breast  Casey M Keiber  39  SYSM  Florida  30.57 
 4  50 Breast  Danielle R Chance  35  SYSM  Florida  31.49 
 1  100 Breast  Danielle R Chance  35  SYSM  Florida  1:07.43 
 2  100 Breast  Casey M Keiber  39  SYSM  Florida  1:08.82 
 9  200 Breast  Casey M Keiber  39  SYSM  Florida  2:37.00 
 10  50 Fly  Danielle R Chance  35  SYSM  Florida  27.71 
 5  100 IM  Danielle R Chance  35  SYSM  Florida  1:01.53 

Women 40-44 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Rebecca A Aten  41  SYSM  Florida  2:04.96 
 6  500 Free  Rebecca A Aten  41  SYSM  Florida  5:31.18 
 6  1650 Free  Rebecca A Aten  41  SYSM  Florida  19:31.35 
 9  100 Fly  Melissa D Varlas  44  SYSM  Florida  1:04.24 
 4  200 Fly  Melissa D Varlas  44  SYSM  Florida  2:26.33 
 8  400 IM  Melissa D Varlas  44  SYSM  Florida  5:11.74 
 10  400 IM  Rebecca A Aten  41  SYSM  Florida  5:17.86 

Women 45-49 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  500 Free  Linda Visser  46  UC14  Florida  5:47.11 
 7  1000 Free  Linda Visser  46  UC14  Florida  11:49.77 
 8  1000 Free  Paula M Texel  46  SPM  Florida  11:57.38 
 9  1650 Free  Paula M Texel  46  SPM  Florida  20:18.53 
 5  50 Back  Paula M Texel  46  SPM  Florida  30.31 
 9  50 Back  Karen L Westerman  49  SPM  Florida  30.74 
 6  100 Back  Paula M Texel  46  SPM  Florida  1:04.98 
 5  200 Back  Paula M Texel  46  SPM  Florida  2:20.93 
 9  200 Back  Linda Visser  46  UC14  Florida  2:27.03 
 8  50 Breast  Linda Visser  46  UC14  Florida  33.90 
 6  100 Breast  Linda Visser  46  UC14  Florida  1:13.23 
 5  200 Breast  Linda Visser  46  UC14  Florida  2:37.41 
 4  100 IM  Linda Visser  46  UC14  Florida  1:04.92 

Women 50-54 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Laura J Dissington  52  SYSM  Florida  26.24 
 8  200 Free  Charlotte Petersen  52  SPM  Florida  2:08.06 
 4  500 Free  Charlotte Petersen  52  SPM  Florida  5:39.48 
 3  1000 Free  Charlotte Petersen  52  SPM  Florida  11:39.69 
 3  1650 Free  Charlotte Petersen  52  SPM  Florida  19:16.59 
 4  50 Back  Sylvia Buxton  51  SYSM  Florida  30.31 
 9  50 Back  Laura J Dissington  52  SYSM  Florida  31.11 
 2  100 Back  Sylvia Buxton  51  SYSM  Florida  1:05.09 
 2  200 Back  Charlotte Petersen  52  SPM  Florida  2:23.48 
 10  200 Back  Sylvia Buxton  51  SYSM  Florida  2:29.25 
 1  50 Breast  Tracey D McFarlane  50  CAM  Florida  32.02 
 9  50 Breast  Laura J Dissington  52  SYSM  Florida  34.61 
 8  200 Breast  Tracey D McFarlane  50  CAM  Florida  2:49.40 
 8  50 Fly  Sylvia Buxton  51  SYSM  Florida  28.78 
 4  100 Fly  Sylvia Buxton  51  SYSM  Florida  1:04.93 
 7  100 IM  Sylvia Buxton  51  SYSM  Florida  1:06.46 

Women 55-59 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  100 Free  Kelly Parker Palace  55  UC14  Florida  58.70 
 3  200 Free  Kelly Parker Palace  55  UC14  Florida  2:05.66 
 2  500 Free  Kelly Parker Palace  55  UC14  Florida  5:33.26 
 1  1000 Free  Kelly Parker Palace  55  UC14  Florida  11:19.85 
 1  1650 Free  Kelly Parker Palace  55  UC14  Florida  19:06.87 
 8  200 Back  Kelly Parker Palace  55  UC14  Florida  2:31.33 
 6  200 Breast  Kelly Parker Palace  55  UC14  Florida  2:52.36 
 4  200 IM  Kelly Parker Palace  55  UC14  Florida  2:31.19 
 4  400 IM  Kelly Parker Palace  55  UC14  Florida  5:18.87 

Women 60-64 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Lisa A Bennett  60  YCFM  Florida  28.59 
 7  200 Free  Lisa A Bennett  60  YCFM  Florida  2:14.74 
 6  50 Back  Lisa A Bennett  60  YCFM  Florida  33.92 
 5  100 Back  Lisa A Bennett  60  YCFM  Florida  1:13.21 
 6  50 Breast  Lisa A Bennett  60  YCFM  Florida  36.69 
 7  100 Breast  Lisa A Bennett  60  YCFM  Florida  1:19.80 
 6  200 Fly  Barbara A McNulty  60  FACT  Florida  3:02.82 
 7  100 IM  Lisa A Bennett  60  YCFM  Florida  1:10.87 
 10  400 IM  Nancy Kryka  61  SYSM  Florida  6:06.35 

Women 65-69 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Julianna F Holbrook  69  SYSM  Florida  30.66 
 9  50 Free  Diann Uustal  69  UC14  Florida  30.99 
 3  100 Free  Diann Uustal  69  UC14  Florida  1:06.52 
 7  100 Free  Deb W Walker  65  SRQM  Florida  1:08.67 
 9  100 Free  Julianna F Holbrook  69  SYSM  Florida  1:09.85 
 4  50 Back  Diann Uustal  69  UC14  Florida  36.22 
 10  100 Back  Deb W Walker  65  SRQM  Florida  1:24.94 
 5  200 Back  Diann Uustal  69  UC14  Florida  2:55.00 
 4  50 Breast  Deb W Walker  65  SRQM  Florida  39.07 
 10  50 Breast  Julianna F Holbrook  69  SYSM  Florida  41.06 
 9  100 Breast  Patrice L Hirr  67  FACT  Florida  1:32.56 
 10  200 Breast  Patrice L Hirr  67  FACT  Florida  3:27.11 
 9  200 Fly  Roxanne R Olmsted  66  FACT  Florida  3:47.17 
 9  400 IM  Roxanne R Olmsted  66  FACT  Florida  7:02.12 

Women 70-74 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Emma J Charron  72  SYSM  Florida  33.86 
 8  100 Free  Emma J Charron  72  SYSM  Florida  1:19.21 
 5  50 Breast  Emma J Charron  72  SYSM  Florida  44.35 
 5  100 Breast  Emma J Charron  72  SYSM  Florida  1:39.42 
 8  200 Breast  Jeanne T Hackett  73  FACT  Florida  3:53.59 
 4  50 Fly  Emma J Charron  72  SYSM  Florida  40.82 
 9  50 Fly  Patricia Patterson  71  CAM  Florida  45.31 
 6  100 Fly  Elsa M Kaye  70  FACT  Florida  1:56.24 
 10  200 Fly  Jan H Miller  73  SYSM  Florida  10:05.36 
 7  100 IM  Emma J Charron  72  SYSM  Florida  1:31.41 

Women 75-79 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Susan L Meyers  75  FACT  Florida  36.65 
 8  50 Free  Susan J Newland  75  FACT  Florida  41.28 
 9  50 Free  Margit H Jebe  78  T2NM  Florida  41.95 
 10  50 Free  Patricia A Tullman  79  FACT  Florida  42.11 
 3  100 Free  Susan L Meyers  75  FACT  Florida  1:21.85 
 4  100 Free  Patricia M Bond  79  SYSM  Florida  1:27.24 
 10  100 Free  Susan J Newland  75  FACT  Florida  1:32.53 
 3  200 Free  Patricia M Bond  78  SYSM  Florida  3:06.27 
 4  200 Free  Susan L Meyers  75  FACT  Florida  3:06.47 
 10  200 Free  Patricia A Tullman  79  FACT  Florida  3:27.75 
 1  500 Free  Susan L Meyers  75  FACT  Florida  8:15.89 
 4  500 Free  Patricia M Bond  79  SYSM  Florida  8:34.35 
 5  1000 Free  Margit H Jebe  78  T2NM  Florida  18:37.66 
 9  1000 Free  Patricia A Tullman  79  FACT  Florida  20:44.87 
 5  1650 Free  Patricia A Tullman  79  FACT  Florida  34:17.52 
 6  50 Back  Margit H Jebe  78  T2NM  Florida  47.73 
 8  50 Back  Susan L Meyers  75  FACT  Florida  48.77 
 10  50 Back  Patricia M Bond  79  SYSM  Florida  50.25 
 3  100 Back  Patricia M Bond  78  SYSM  Florida  1:42.23 
 4  100 Back  Susan L Meyers  75  FACT  Florida  1:44.01 
 6  100 Back  Margit H Jebe  78  T2NM  Florida  1:47.22 
 4  200 Back  Patricia M Bond  78  SYSM  Florida  3:33.94 
 5  200 Back  Margit H Jebe  78  T2NM  Florida  3:39.58 
 6  200 Back  Susan L Meyers  75  FACT  Florida  3:39.88 
 3  50 Breast  Susan L Meyers  75  FACT  Florida  48.98 
 5  50 Breast  Margit H Jebe  78  T2NM  Florida  52.18 
 2  100 Breast  Susan L Meyers  75  FACT  Florida  1:45.55 
 8  100 Breast  Margit H Jebe  78  T2NM  Florida  1:56.32 
 2  200 Breast  Susan L Meyers  75  FACT  Florida  3:43.91 
 2  50 Fly  Susan L Meyers  75  FACT  Florida  42.61 
 7  50 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  79  FACT  Florida  52.76 
 1  100 Fly  Susan L Meyers  75  FACT  Florida  1:40.32 
 7  100 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  79  FACT  Florida  2:03.82 
 10  100 Fly  Colette M Lafuente  75  SYSM  Florida  2:31.54 
 1  200 Fly  Susan L Meyers  75  FACT  Florida  3:49.49 
 5  200 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  79  FACT  Florida  4:40.44 
 1  100 IM  Susan L Meyers  75  FACT  Florida  1:36.59 
 5  100 IM  Patricia M Bond  78  SYSM  Florida  1:46.66 
 2  200 IM  Susan L Meyers  75  FACT  Florida  3:30.39 
 1  400 IM  Susan L Meyers  75  FACT  Florida  7:32.69 
 9  400 IM  Colette M Lafuente  75  SYSM  Florida  10:45.66 

Women 80-84 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Patricia A Tullman  80  FACT  Florida  40.45 
 3  100 Free  Patricia A Tullman  80  FACT  Florida  1:38.31 
 5  100 Free  Martha J Henderson  80  FACT  Florida  1:47.30 
 9  100 Free  Shirley J Fishlock  80  FACT  Florida  1:56.15 
 3  200 Free  Patricia A Tullman  80  FACT  Florida  3:32.76 
 6  200 Free  Martha J Henderson  80  FACT  Florida  3:55.74 
 7  200 Free  Shirley J Fishlock  80  FACT  Florida  4:05.79 
 2  500 Free  Martha J Henderson  80  FACT  Florida  10:10.43 
 5  500 Free  Shirley J Fishlock  80  FACT  Florida  11:04.04 
 2  1000 Free  Patricia A Tullman  80  FACT  Florida  20:29.55 
 4  1000 Free  Martha J Henderson  80  FACT  Florida  20:56.39 
 1  1650 Free  Martha J Henderson  80  FACT  Florida  34:32.17 
 2  50 Back  Patricia A Tullman  80  FACT  Florida  48.79 
 4  50 Back  Martha J Henderson  80  FACT  Florida  58.01 
 7  100 Back  Martha J Henderson  80  FACT  Florida  2:08.89 
 4  200 Back  Martha J Henderson  80  FACT  Florida  4:30.73 
 9  50 Breast  Shirley J Fishlock  80  FACT  Florida  1:11.13 
 6  100 Breast  Alyce M Vogel  84  YCFM  Florida  2:26.92 
 8  100 Breast  Shirley J Fishlock  80  FACT  Florida  2:36.15 
 10  100 Breast  Doris C Prokopi  80  FMM  Florida  2:43.55 
 6  200 Breast  Rosie R Vijil  82  FMM  Florida  5:57.00 
 7  200 Breast  Shirley J Fishlock  80  FACT  Florida  5:57.84 
 1  50 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  80  FACT  Florida  52.96 
 2  50 Fly  Martha J Henderson  80  FACT  Florida  1:01.13 
 1  100 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  80  FACT  Florida  2:05.84 
 3  100 Fly  Martha J Henderson  80  FACT  Florida  2:27.01 
 1  200 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  80  FACT  Florida  5:10.20 
 5  100 IM  Martha J Henderson  80  FACT  Florida  2:08.38 
 9  100 IM  Shirley J Fishlock  80  FACT  Florida  2:26.18 
 4  200 IM  Martha J Henderson  80  FACT  Florida  4:43.60 
 2  400 IM  Martha J Henderson  80  FACT  Florida  10:25.10 

Women 85-89 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Jean D Troy  89  SYSM  Florida  49.17 
 7  50 Free  Joan K Campbell  87  FACT  Florida  56.58 
 1  100 Free  Jean D Troy  89  SYSM  Florida  1:49.81 
 2  100 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  89  FACT  Florida  1:51.10 
 8  100 Free  Joan K Campbell  87  FACT  Florida  2:06.38 
 1  200 Free  Jean D Troy  89  SYSM  Florida  4:00.25 
 3  200 Free  Joan K Campbell  86  FACT  Florida  4:24.30 
 1  500 Free  Joan K Campbell  86  FACT  Florida  11:04.89 
 1  1000 Free  Joan K Campbell  86  FACT  Florida  23:28.47 
 1  1650 Free  Joan K Campbell  87  FACT  Florida  38:24.60 
 1  50 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  89  FACT  Florida  50.93 
 7  50 Back  Jean D Troy  89  SYSM  Florida  1:04.45 
 8  50 Back  Joan K Campbell  86  FACT  Florida  1:06.90 
 1  100 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  89  FACT  Florida  1:53.06 
 5  100 Back  Joan K Campbell  86  FACT  Florida  2:24.03 
 1  200 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  89  FACT  Florida  3:59.16 
 5  200 Back  Joan K Campbell  86  FACT  Florida  5:05.89 
 2  50 Breast  Jean D Troy  89  SYSM  Florida  1:05.71 
 4  100 Breast  Jean D Troy  89  SYSM  Florida  2:33.38 
 7  100 Breast  Joan K Campbell  87  FACT  Florida  3:08.39 
 3  50 Fly  Jean D Troy  89  SYSM  Florida  1:13.94 
 1  100 Fly  Joan K Campbell  86  FACT  Florida  3:54.50 
 2  100 IM  Jean D Troy  89  SYSM  Florida  2:19.58 
 2  200 IM  Jean D Troy  89  SYSM  Florida  5:00.87 
 2  400 IM  Joan K Campbell  86  FACT  Florida  12:34.25 

Women 90-94 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Ellen T Brown  91  FACT  Florida  1:40.76 
 3  100 Free  Edna B Gordon  90  SRQM  Florida  2:25.43 
 1  100 Back  Edna B Gordon  90  SRQM  Florida  3:01.47 
 4  100 Back  Ellen T Brown  91  FACT  Florida  4:06.88 
 4  50 Breast  Ellen T Brown  91  FACT  Florida  2:10.52 
 2  100 Breast  Edna B Gordon  90  SRQM  Florida  2:58.42 
 5  100 Breast  Ellen T Brown  91  FACT  Florida  4:57.81 

Men 30-34 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Breast  Kyle B Deery  32  SYSM  Florida  27.22 
 7  100 Breast  Kyle B Deery  32  SYSM  Florida  59.90 

Men 35-39 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Fly  Jamie M Kendig  36  SYSM  Florida  23.53 
 10  100 Fly  Robert Margalis  35  SPM  Florida  53.20 

Men 40-44 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Andy Matthias  41  YCFM  Florida  48.52 
 4  200 Free  Christopher L Plaisted  41  SYSM  Florida  1:48.33 
 5  200 Free  Adam Jerger  40  SYSM  Florida  1:48.48 
 9  500 Free  Christopher L Plaisted  41  SYSM  Florida  5:02.18 
 9  1000 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  44  SYSM  Florida  10:41.80 
 10  1000 Free  Jorge E Albino  42  SYSM  Florida  10:44.41 
 4  1650 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  44  SYSM  Florida  17:48.16 
 5  1650 Free  Jorge E Albino  42  SYSM  Florida  18:02.32 
 6  50 Breast  Jasson Velez  40  SYSM  Florida  26.99 
 8  50 Breast  Adam Jerger  40  SYSM  Florida  27.29 
 7  100 Breast  Adam Jerger  40  SYSM  Florida  59.46 
 8  100 Breast  Jasson Velez  40  SYSM  Florida  59.49 
 10  100 Breast  Johnnie A Pearson  43  SYSM  Florida  1:01.06 
 4  200 Breast  Jasson Velez  40  SYSM  Florida  2:14.55 
 8  200 Breast  Johnnie A Pearson  43  SYSM  Florida  2:16.94 
 9  100 Fly  Christopher L Plaisted  41  SYSM  Florida  54.52 
 8  200 Fly  Christopher L Plaisted  41  SYSM  Florida  2:06.56 
 10  100 IM  Adam Jerger  40  SYSM  Florida  55.62 
 10  200 IM  Jasson Velez  40  SYSM  Florida  2:05.72 

Men 45-49 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Mike Van Thielen  45  YCFM  Florida  22.32 
 2  100 Free  Mike Van Thielen  45  YCFM  Florida  48.14 
 2  200 Free  Mike Van Thielen  45  YCFM  Florida  1:48.72 
 4  100 Back  Brandon Bryant  48  YCFM  Florida  56.93 
 9  100 Back  George K Mehok  49  SYSM  Florida  58.58 
 7  200 Back  Brandon Bryant  48  YCFM  Florida  2:07.54 
 9  200 Back  George K Mehok  49  SYSM  Florida  2:08.48 
 4  50 Breast  Mike Van Thielen  45  YCFM  Florida  27.62 
 7  100 Breast  Mike Van Thielen  45  YCFM  Florida  1:00.65 
 5  50 Fly  Mike Van Thielen  45  YCFM  Florida  24.56 
 7  200 Fly  Andy S Kroupa  48  YCFM  Florida  2:16.50 
 10  200 Fly  Eric C Herman  45  SPM  Florida  2:23.47 
 5  100 IM  Mike Van Thielen  45  YCFM  Florida  56.07 
 10  400 IM  David B Lewis  45  TYSM  Florida  4:47.36 

Men 50-54 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Stepan Oliva  50  WIN  Florida  22.33 
 7  100 Free  Stepan Oliva  50  WIN  Florida  50.22 
 8  50 Breast  Terry Livingston  50  YCFM  Florida  29.16 
 6  100 Breast  Terry Livingston  50  YCFM  Florida  1:03.04 
 10  200 Breast  Terry Livingston  50  YCFM  Florida  2:22.17 
 9  100 IM  Terry Livingston  50  YCFM  Florida  57.82 

Men 55-59 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Steve Wood  56  YCFM  Florida  22.12 
 1  100 Free  Steve Wood  56  YCFM  Florida  49.36 
 2  200 Free  Arnaldo A Perez  55  SYSM  Florida  1:53.57 
 1  500 Free  Arnaldo A Perez  55  SYSM  Florida  5:08.05 
 1  1650 Free  Arnaldo A Perez  55  SYSM  Florida  17:22.47 
 1  50 Back  Steve Wood  56  YCFM  Florida  25.18 
 1  100 Back  Steve Wood  56  YCFM  Florida  53.81 
 2  200 Back  Arnaldo A Perez  55  SYSM  Florida  2:10.47 
 2  50 Breast  Steve Wood  56  YCFM  Florida  28.58 
 7  50 Breast  Stephen Panzarino  55  SYSM  Florida  29.25 
 2  100 Breast  Steve Wood  56  YCFM  Florida  1:01.73 
 4  50 Fly  Steve Wood  56  YCFM  Florida  24.82 
 2  100 Fly  Steve Wood  56  YCFM  Florida  54.90 
 1  200 Fly  Arnaldo A Perez  55  SYSM  Florida  2:07.17 
 3  200 IM  Arnaldo A Perez  55  SYSM  Florida  2:08.88 
 1  400 IM  Arnaldo A Perez  55  SYSM  Florida  4:32.08 

Men 60-64 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Jack R Groselle  62  SYSM  Florida  23.86 
 1  100 Free  Jack R Groselle  62  SYSM  Florida  51.72 
 3  200 Free  Jack R Groselle  62  SYSM  Florida  1:55.26 
 5  500 Free  Kern M Davis  62  SPM  Florida  5:32.69 
 6  1000 Free  Kern M Davis  62  SPM  Florida  11:33.78 
 3  1650 Free  Kern M Davis  62  SPM  Florida  19:13.64 
 5  50 Breast  Jack R Groselle  62  SYSM  Florida  30.16 
 2  100 Breast  Jack R Groselle  62  SYSM  Florida  1:05.26 
 5  200 Breast  Kern M Davis  62  SPM  Florida  2:33.30 
 7  200 Breast  Uwe Kussatz  61  SYSM  Florida  2:36.29 
 3  100 Fly  Jack R Groselle  62  SYSM  Florida  58.91 
 6  100 Fly  Uwe Kussatz  61  SYSM  Florida  1:00.60 
 5  200 Fly  Kern M Davis  62  SPM  Florida  2:22.10 
 3  100 IM  Jack R Groselle  62  SYSM  Florida  1:01.02 
 9  200 IM  Kern M Davis  62  SPM  Florida  2:23.46 
 6  400 IM  Kern M Davis  62  SPM  Florida  5:08.29 

Men 65-69 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Marc D Middleton  65  YCFM  Florida  24.23 
 6  200 Free  Rick B Walker  66  SYSM  Florida  2:07.52 
 3  500 Free  Rick B Walker  66  SYSM  Florida  5:40.41 
 8  500 Free  J Nathan Leech  67  FACT  Florida  6:07.31 
 2  1650 Free  Rick B Walker  66  SYSM  Florida  19:37.34 
 1  50 Back  Marc D Middleton  65  YCFM  Florida  28.57 
 6  50 Breast  Rick B Walker  66  SYSM  Florida  33.39 
 5  100 Breast  Rick B Walker  66  SYSM  Florida  1:13.56 
 8  100 Breast  Rudy J Vazmina  66  SYSM  Florida  1:16.21 
 4  200 Breast  Rick B Walker  66  SYSM  Florida  2:41.91 
 7  200 Breast  Rudy J Vazmina  66  SYSM  Florida  2:48.71 
 1  50 Fly  Marc D Middleton  65  YCFM  Florida  25.99 
 10  100 Fly  Rudy J Vazmina  66  SYSM  Florida  1:07.48 
 9  400 IM  J Nathan Leech  67  FACT  Florida  5:47.06 

Men 70-74 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Carl H Selles  70  SPM  Florida  26.95 
 4  100 Free  Bob E Couch  70  SYSM  Florida  59.29 
 8  100 Free  Carl H Selles  70  SPM  Florida  1:00.45 
 2  200 Free  Bob E Couch  70  SYSM  Florida  2:11.39 
 4  200 Free  Carl H Selles  70  SPM  Florida  2:15.65 
 3  500 Free  Bob E Couch  70  SYSM  Florida  6:09.76 
 4  500 Free  Carl H Selles  70  SPM  Florida  6:17.58 
 3  1000 Free  Bob E Couch  70  SYSM  Florida  12:51.08 
 4  1000 Free  Carl H Selles  70  SPM  Florida  13:04.99 
 2  1650 Free  Carl H Selles  70  SPM  Florida  21:49.00 
 9  1650 Free  Terry J Brinkman  70  SYSM  Florida  24:54.74 
 6  50 Back  Bob E Couch  70  SYSM  Florida  32.76 
 8  50 Fly  Carl H Selles  70  SPM  Florida  30.07 
 5  100 Fly  Carl H Selles  70  SPM  Florida  1:10.78 
 10  100 Fly  Terry J Brinkman  70  SYSM  Florida  1:23.96 
 2  200 IM  Bob E Couch  70  SYSM  Florida  2:34.74 
 1  400 IM  Bob E Couch  70  SYSM  Florida  5:38.71 

Men 75-79 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Tom Verth  78  SYSM  Florida  30.21 
 4  100 Free  Tom Verth  78  SYSM  Florida  1:09.37 
 4  50 Back  Tom Verth  78  SYSM  Florida  36.96 
 5  100 Back  Tom Verth  78  SYSM  Florida  1:20.73 
 10  100 Back  Dean Dye  75  SYSM  Florida  1:26.82 
 9  200 Back  Dean Dye  75  SYSM  Florida  3:16.34 
 6  50 Breast  Martin P Schenk  75  FACT  Florida  40.11 
 7  50 Breast  Tom Verth  78  SYSM  Florida  40.66 
 5  100 Breast  Martin P Schenk  75  FACT  Florida  1:32.30 
 6  100 Breast  Tom Verth  78  SYSM  Florida  1:34.33 
 5  200 Breast  Martin P Schenk  75  FACT  Florida  3:28.21 
 6  50 Fly  Martin P Schenk  75  FACT  Florida  34.87 
 4  100 Fly  Martin P Schenk  75  FACT  Florida  1:36.09 
 6  100 Fly  Andrew R Miller  75  FACT  Florida  1:44.49 
 7  100 IM  Tom Verth  78  SYSM  Florida  1:24.73 
 8  100 IM  Martin P Schenk  75  FACT  Florida  1:25.14 

Men 80-84 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 IM  Charles E Weatherbee  83  FMM  Florida  4:20.82 
 5  400 IM  Charles E Weatherbee  83  FMM  Florida  9:35.73 

Men 85-89 SCY (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Robert E Beach  86  SPM  Florida  42.73 
 10  50 Free  John E Cornell  89  FACT  Florida  45.66 
 4  100 Free  Robert E Beach  86  SPM  Florida  1:31.25 
 7  100 Free  John E Cornell  89  FACT  Florida  1:45.78 
 9  100 Free  James T Pitts  86  FMM  Florida  1:46.87 
 10  100 Free  Sterling J Fulmer  88  GCST  Florida  1:56.32 
 3  200 Free  Robert E Beach  86  SPM  Florida  3:33.56 
 7  200 Free  John E Cornell  89  FACT  Florida  4:02.42 
 8  200 Free  James T Pitts  86  FMM  Florida  4:17.31 
 10  200 Free  Sterling J Fulmer  88  GCST  Florida  4:25.63 
 3  500 Free  Robert E Beach  86  SPM  Florida  8:58.16 
 8  500 Free  James T Pitts  86  FMM  Florida  11:52.06 
 2  1000 Free  Robert E Beach  86  SPM  Florida  18:38.53 
 2  1650 Free  Robert E Beach  86  SPM  Florida  30:52.40 
 6  50 Back  Gordon P Ralph  85  FACT  Florida  54.13 
 7  50 Back  John E Cornell  89  FACT  Florida  56.01 
 9  50 Back  Robert E Beach  86  SPM  Florida  57.71 
 2  100 Back  Robert E Beach  86  SPM  Florida  1:55.79 
 2  200 Back  Robert E Beach  86  SPM  Florida  4:12.85 
 4  200 Back  Gordon P Ralph  85  FACT  Florida  4:22.03 
 2  50 Breast  Gordon P Ralph  85  FACT  Florida  57.18 
 3  50 Breast  John E Cornell  89  FACT  Florida  1:02.88 
 10  50 Breast  James T Pitts  86  FMM  Florida  1:13.53 
 3  100 Breast  Milan Kutanovski  88  FACT  Florida  2:47.66 
 5  100 Breast  Hans J Hellmann  89  SYSM  Florida  3:16.25 
 1  200 Breast  Gordon P Ralph  85  FACT  Florida  4:55.68 
 3  200 Breast  Hans J Hellmann  89  SYSM  Florida  7:11.52 
 3  100 IM  John E Cornell  89  FACT  Florida  2:14.36 
Sponsor #59Sponsor #20Sponsor #60Sponsor #41Sponsor #58
Sponsor #62Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #61Sponsor #36
Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #56Sponsor #14