USMS Top 10

2016 USMS Top 10 LCM for Georgia LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Alyson Kaywork  23  GAJA  Georgia  28.31 
 4  100 Free  Alyson Kaywork  23  GAJA  Georgia  1:02.14 
 3  50 Back  Alyson Kaywork  23  GAJA  Georgia  33.95 
 5  100 Back  Alyson Kaywork  23  GAJA  Georgia  1:14.73 
 9  200 Back  Edith M Reynolds  20  NAUT  Georgia  3:40.28 
 10  200 Back  Gina M Grant  18  NAUT  Georgia  3:48.25 
 6  50 Breast  Alyson Kaywork  23  GAJA  Georgia  38.09 
 7  100 Breast  Alyson Kaywork  23  GAJA  Georgia  1:25.14 
 6  200 Fly  Gina M Grant  18  NAUT  Georgia  4:01.27 
 7  400 IM  Gina M Grant  18  NAUT  Georgia  8:04.61 

Women 25-29 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Breast  Elizabeth A Medved  25  GAJA  Georgia  3:06.69 

Women 30-34 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Breast  Jennifer Mansfield  34  GAJA  Georgia  3:23.52 

Women 50-54 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  400 Free  Marianne Countryman  52  GAJA  Georgia  5:12.46 
 7  800 Free  Marianne Countryman  52  GAJA  Georgia  10:44.99 
 5  1500 Free  Marianne Countryman  52  GAJA  Georgia  20:13.09 
 8  50 Back  Maria E Vazquez  51  GAJA  Georgia  36.22 
 6  100 Back  Maria E Vazquez  51  GAJA  Georgia  1:18.60 
 4  200 Back  Maria E Vazquez  51  GAJA  Georgia  2:47.96 
 7  200 Breast  Maria E Vazquez  51  GAJA  Georgia  3:15.42 
 6  200 Fly  Marianne Countryman  52  GAJA  Georgia  3:07.99 

Women 55-59 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Breast  Jennifer Almand  58  GAJA  Georgia  1:35.79 
 9  200 Breast  Jennifer Almand  58  GAJA  Georgia  3:33.85 

Women 75-79 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Back  Judith L Haase  76  GAJA  Georgia  6:04.72 

Women 100-104 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Anne A Dunivin  100  GAJA  Georgia  2:43.80 
 1  100 Free  Anne A Dunivin  100  GAJA  Georgia  5:42.81 
 1  200 Free  Anne A Dunivin  100  GAJA  Georgia  12:06.09 

Men 18-24 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Michael T Reynolds  23  UC45  Georgia  25.10 
 6  100 Free  Elliott M Brockelbank  24  UC45  Georgia  55.90 
 9  200 Free  Michael T Reynolds  23  UC45  Georgia  2:06.48 
 6  400 Free  Elliott M Brockelbank  24  UC45  Georgia  4:39.76 
 9  400 Free  Michael T Reynolds  23  UC45  Georgia  4:49.07 

Men 35-39 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Matthew J Mills  39  GAJA  Georgia  25.74 
 2  100 Free  Matthew J Mills  39  GAJA  Georgia  56.23 
 1  200 Free  Matthew J Mills  39  GAJA  Georgia  2:08.63 
 8  400 Free  Matthew J Mills  39  GAJA  Georgia  4:53.51 
 10  50 Fly  Matthew J Mills  39  GAJA  Georgia  28.07 
 5  100 Fly  Matthew J Mills  39  GAJA  Georgia  1:03.62 

Men 40-44 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  400 Free  Ramon Valle  40  UC45  Georgia  4:41.64 

Men 45-49 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Mark S Beatty  47  GAJA  Georgia  26.28 
 10  50 Fly  Mark S Beatty  47  GAJA  Georgia  28.41 

Men 55-59 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Breast  Andy Dyer  58  AWJ  Georgia  33.26 
 8  200 Breast  Andy Dyer  58  AWJ  Georgia  2:56.54 

Men 60-64 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  John A Fields  60  AWJ  Georgia  27.27 
 3  100 Free  John A Fields  60  AWJ  Georgia  1:00.11 
 2  200 Free  John A Fields  60  AWJ  Georgia  2:12.32 
 4  50 Fly  John A Fields  60  AWJ  Georgia  28.90 
 9  50 Fly  David C Hildebrandt  61  GAJA  Georgia  30.44 
 10  100 Fly  David C Hildebrandt  61  GAJA  Georgia  1:13.62 
 8  200 Fly  Rob Copeland  60  GAJA  Georgia  3:02.33 

Men 65-69 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Back  Joe Reid  68  GAJA  Georgia  37.45 
 4  100 Back  Joe Reid  68  GAJA  Georgia  1:18.93 
 6  200 Back  Joe Reid  68  GAJA  Georgia  2:53.73 

Men 70-74 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Fly  John V Zeigler  71  GAJA  Georgia  1:50.44 
 4  200 Fly  John V Zeigler  71  GAJA  Georgia  4:02.55 
 6  400 IM  John V Zeigler  71  GAJA  Georgia  8:09.00 

Men 75-79 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  David W Miller  76  GAJA  Georgia  1:22.25 
 10  200 Free  David W Miller  76  GAJA  Georgia  3:17.63 
 7  50 Back  David W Miller  76  GAJA  Georgia  46.90 
 9  100 Breast  David W Miller  76  GAJA  Georgia  1:53.80 
 5  200 Breast  David W Miller  76  GAJA  Georgia  4:11.60 

Men 80-84 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  400 Free  Hal F Stolz  82  GAJA  Georgia  8:18.68 
 3  50 Back  Clarke E Mitchell  84  GAJA  Georgia  43.82 
 2  100 Back  Clarke E Mitchell  84  GAJA  Georgia  1:40.12 
 2  200 Back  Clarke E Mitchell  84  GAJA  Georgia  3:56.41 
 2  50 Breast  Hal F Stolz  82  GAJA  Georgia  48.07 
 2  100 Breast  Hal F Stolz  82  GAJA  Georgia  1:53.25 
 2  200 Breast  Hal F Stolz  82  GAJA  Georgia  4:22.48 
 1  50 Fly  Clarke E Mitchell  84  GAJA  Georgia  44.59 
 4  100 Fly  Hal F Stolz  82  GAJA  Georgia  2:10.32 
Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #59Sponsor #49Sponsor #58
Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #60
Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #62Sponsor #56Sponsor #20Sponsor #61