USMS Top 10

2016 USMS Top 10 LCM for Oregon LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  800 Free  Sarah K Goodpastor  18  OREG  Oregon  12:51.02 
 10  800 Free  Olivia Schmidt  23  OREG  Oregon  13:04.06 
 9  1500 Free  Madison N Goodall  20  OREG  Oregon  22:45.67 
 6  50 Back  Aurora R Gerhardt  19  OREG  Oregon  35.22 
 7  100 Back  Aurora R Gerhardt  19  OREG  Oregon  1:16.15 
 8  200 Back  Brianna N Van Veldhuizen  22  OREG  Oregon  3:05.55 
 1  50 Breast  Jesse L Kaba  21  OREG  Oregon  36.06 
 3  100 Breast  Jesse L Kaba  21  OREG  Oregon  1:20.10 
 3  200 Breast  Jesse L Kaba  21  OREG  Oregon  3:06.09 
 8  200 Breast  Olivia Schmidt  23  OREG  Oregon  3:33.21 
 9  200 Breast  Lindsay Miller  24  OREG  Oregon  3:34.58 
 10  200 Breast  Amanda L Radtke  20  DUCK  Oregon  3:36.77 
 9  50 Fly  Jesse L Kaba  21  OREG  Oregon  32.19 
 8  200 IM  Jesse L Kaba  21  OREG  Oregon  2:43.16 
 6  400 IM  Brianna N Van Veldhuizen  22  OREG  Oregon  7:27.43 

Women 25-29 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Hailey Bambusch  26  OREG  Oregon  27.58 
 3  100 Free  Hailey Bambusch  26  OREG  Oregon  1:00.42 
 4  100 Free  Ashley Sippel  26  UC37  Oregon  1:00.46 
 4  200 Free  Hailey Bambusch  26  OREG  Oregon  2:14.53 
 5  200 Free  Ashley Sippel  26  UC37  Oregon  2:14.94 
 7  200 Free  Helen K Jenne  25  DUCK  Oregon  2:20.86 
 6  400 Free  Helen K Jenne  25  DUCK  Oregon  5:00.15 
 5  800 Free  Helen K Jenne  25  DUCK  Oregon  10:29.46 
 7  800 Free  Cailee Caldwell  27  OREG  Oregon  10:40.95 
 4  50 Back  Lily E Donohue  26  OREG  Oregon  33.93 
 6  50 Back  Hailey Bambusch  26  OREG  Oregon  33.98 
 6  100 Back  Lily E Donohue  26  OREG  Oregon  1:12.60 
 9  100 Back  Hailey Bambusch  26  OREG  Oregon  1:15.60 
 3  200 Back  Lily E Donohue  26  OREG  Oregon  2:38.29 
 7  50 Breast  Jessica L Stacy  27  OREG  Oregon  36.14 
 8  50 Breast  Ashley Sippel  26  UC37  Oregon  37.17 
 4  100 Breast  Jessica L Stacy  27  OREG  Oregon  1:19.52 
 9  100 Breast  Ashley Sippel  26  UC37  Oregon  1:23.23 
 10  50 Fly  Hailey Bambusch  26  OREG  Oregon  30.90 
 4  100 Fly  Jessica L Stacy  27  OREG  Oregon  1:09.12 
 5  100 Fly  Hailey Bambusch  26  OREG  Oregon  1:09.18 
 5  200 Fly  Mattie J Fowler  29  UC37  Oregon  2:45.42 
 7  200 IM  Jessica L Stacy  27  OREG  Oregon  2:35.93 
 5  400 IM  Mattie J Fowler  29  UC37  Oregon  5:42.78 

Women 30-34 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Maki Moore  31  OREG  Oregon  28.41 
 4  100 Free  Maki Moore  31  OREG  Oregon  1:01.87 
 6  200 Free  Maki Moore  31  OREG  Oregon  2:19.32 
 9  1500 Free  Catherine C Eastman  31  OREG  Oregon  21:49.66 
 2  50 Back  Sara Shepherd  34  OREG  Oregon  33.37 
 10  50 Back  Caitlyn Shortt-Low  30  OREG  Oregon  35.43 
 2  100 Back  Sara Shepherd  34  OREG  Oregon  1:11.47 
 8  100 Back  Maki Moore  31  OREG  Oregon  1:17.56 
 3  200 Back  Sara Shepherd  34  OREG  Oregon  2:38.08 
 8  200 Back  Elise J Beeger  32  OREG  Oregon  2:49.27 
 6  50 Breast  Caitlyn Shortt-Low  30  OREG  Oregon  35.98 
 9  50 Breast  Abby Blank  31  OREG  Oregon  37.38 
 6  100 Breast  Abby Blank  31  OREG  Oregon  1:21.32 
 7  100 Breast  Caitlyn Shortt-Low  30  OREG  Oregon  1:22.47 
 1  200 Breast  Abby Blank  31  OREG  Oregon  2:51.38 
 9  200 Breast  Sheri L Markwardt  32  OREG  Oregon  3:27.27 
 7  200 Fly  Aubrie L LeGault  34  OREG  Oregon  3:34.43 
 7  200 IM  Abby Blank  31  OREG  Oregon  2:39.46 
 7  400 IM  Jessica Hudec  33  OREG  Oregon  7:14.07 

Women 35-39 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  200 Free  Emily R Melina  36  OREG  Oregon  2:17.91 
 1  400 Free  Emily R Melina  36  OREG  Oregon  4:45.23 
 9  400 Free  Kristine A Cox  38  OREG  Oregon  5:20.32 
 10  400 Free  Stacey L Kiefer  38  OREG  Oregon  5:21.62 
 1  800 Free  Emily R Melina  36  OREG  Oregon  9:53.17 
 8  800 Free  Stacey L Kiefer  38  OREG  Oregon  10:51.84 
 9  800 Free  Serena H Johnson  39  OREG  Oregon  11:05.16 
 10  800 Free  Jessica E Kieras  36  OREG  Oregon  11:07.89 
 5  1500 Free  Tessa L Reeves  38  OREG  Oregon  21:46.24 
 6  1500 Free  Brandy S Bounds  35  OREG  Oregon  21:47.37 
 9  1500 Free  Michelle L Macy  39  OREG  Oregon  22:41.65 
 9  50 Back  Jessica E Kieras  36  OREG  Oregon  35.08 
 10  50 Back  Serena H Johnson  39  OREG  Oregon  35.82 
 4  100 Back  Jessica E Kieras  36  OREG  Oregon  1:13.28 
 7  100 Back  Serena H Johnson  39  OREG  Oregon  1:16.47 
 10  100 Back  Kristine A Cox  38  OREG  Oregon  1:20.95 
 4  200 Back  Jessica E Kieras  36  OREG  Oregon  2:37.09 
 6  200 Back  Serena H Johnson  39  OREG  Oregon  2:48.21 
 8  200 Back  Kristine A Cox  38  OREG  Oregon  2:49.52 
 3  50 Breast  Brianna E Showell  37  OREG  Oregon  35.74 
 7  50 Breast  Amanda Metz  36  OREG  Oregon  38.15 
 9  50 Breast  Kristine A Cox  38  OREG  Oregon  38.44 
 10  50 Breast  Rebecca Ducore  36  OREG  Oregon  38.96 
 4  100 Breast  Brianna E Showell  37  OREG  Oregon  1:19.45 
 8  100 Breast  Amanda Metz  36  OREG  Oregon  1:24.81 
 9  100 Breast  Kristine A Cox  38  OREG  Oregon  1:26.38 
 1  200 Breast  Brianna E Showell  37  OREG  Oregon  2:55.96 
 3  200 Breast  Amanda Metz  36  OREG  Oregon  3:08.63 
 10  200 Breast  Aubree M Gustafson  35  OREG  Oregon  3:23.12 
 4  100 Fly  Emily R Melina  36  OREG  Oregon  1:09.49 
 9  100 Fly  Stacey L Kiefer  38  OREG  Oregon  1:12.77 
 6  200 Fly  Tessa L Reeves  38  OREG  Oregon  3:16.80 
 2  200 IM  Brianna E Showell  37  OREG  Oregon  2:36.12 
 8  200 IM  Jessica E Kieras  36  OREG  Oregon  2:42.39 
 4  400 IM  Jessica E Kieras  36  OREG  Oregon  5:49.62 
 5  400 IM  Stacey L Kiefer  38  OREG  Oregon  5:54.65 
 9  400 IM  Brandy S Bounds  35  OREG  Oregon  6:15.83 

Women 40-44 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Sonja Skinner  40  OREG  Oregon  28.88 
 8  50 Free  Shannon A Wallace  41  OREG  Oregon  29.29 
 10  50 Free  Beth Martell  44  OREG  Oregon  29.96 
 6  100 Free  Shannon A Wallace  41  OREG  Oregon  1:03.51 
 7  100 Free  Sonja Skinner  40  OREG  Oregon  1:03.76 
 4  200 Free  Sara Q Nelson  44  OREG  Oregon  2:22.82 
 5  400 Free  Sara Q Nelson  44  OREG  Oregon  5:04.89 
 10  1500 Free  Anicia Criscione  43  OREG  Oregon  21:54.55 
 4  50 Back  Beth Martell  44  OREG  Oregon  35.30 
 10  50 Back  Sarah J Rogers  40  OREG  Oregon  37.80 
 3  100 Back  Maisie A Vultaggio  42  VSBV  Oregon  1:16.89 
 4  100 Back  Beth Martell  44  OREG  Oregon  1:17.73 
 10  100 Back  Kelly S Dean  44  OREG  Oregon  1:26.41 
 2  200 Back  Beth Martell  44  OREG  Oregon  2:47.40 
 4  200 Back  Maisie A Vultaggio  42  VSBV  Oregon  2:50.49 
 10  200 Back  Anicia Criscione  43  OREG  Oregon  3:04.39 
 7  50 Breast  Sonja Skinner  40  OREG  Oregon  39.08 
 9  50 Breast  Sarah J Rogers  40  OREG  Oregon  39.76 
 6  100 Breast  Sonja Skinner  40  OREG  Oregon  1:25.38 
 8  100 Breast  Sarah J Rogers  40  OREG  Oregon  1:26.75 
 9  100 Breast  Sara Q Nelson  44  OREG  Oregon  1:27.96 
 3  200 Breast  Sara Q Nelson  44  OREG  Oregon  3:05.11 
 4  200 Breast  Sarah J Rogers  40  OREG  Oregon  3:07.26 
 9  200 Breast  Lisa E Sandoval  44  OREG  Oregon  3:27.21 
 3  50 Fly  Sonja Skinner  40  OREG  Oregon  30.60 
 5  50 Fly  Christine Mcclafferty  43  OREG  Oregon  31.64 
 6  50 Fly  Shannon A Wallace  41  OREG  Oregon  31.88 
 4  100 Fly  Sonja Skinner  40  OREG  Oregon  1:09.48 
 5  100 Fly  Christine Mcclafferty  43  OREG  Oregon  1:11.85 
 9  100 Fly  Sara Q Nelson  44  OREG  Oregon  1:21.90 
 1  200 Fly  Christine Mcclafferty  43  OREG  Oregon  2:44.91 
 3  200 IM  Sonja Skinner  40  OREG  Oregon  2:40.37 
 4  200 IM  Sara Q Nelson  44  OREG  Oregon  2:45.52 
 5  200 IM  Beth Martell  44  OREG  Oregon  2:46.14 
 2  400 IM  Sara Q Nelson  44  OREG  Oregon  5:55.93 

Women 45-49 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Lynette Greco  47  WIM  Oregon  29.20 
 8  100 Free  Francie Haffner  49  OREG  Oregon  1:08.39 
 2  200 Free  Lynette Greco  47  WIM  Oregon  2:21.60 
 5  200 Free  Francie Haffner  49  OREG  Oregon  2:24.98 
 7  400 Free  Jinxi Caddel  46  OREG  Oregon  5:22.74 
 4  800 Free  Jinxi Caddel  46  OREG  Oregon  11:00.27 
 5  800 Free  Julie H Sedgwick  47  WIM  Oregon  11:00.52 
 10  800 Free  Laura Tyrrell  49  OREG  Oregon  11:24.29 
 10  1500 Free  Natalie McMillan  48  OREG  Oregon  22:16.05 
 1  50 Back  Lynette Greco  47  WIM  Oregon  34.25 
 5  50 Back  Gillian G Salton  48  OREG  Oregon  36.42 
 7  50 Back  Francie Haffner  49  OREG  Oregon  36.71 
 2  100 Back  Lynette Greco  47  WIM  Oregon  1:15.24 
 7  100 Back  Gillian G Salton  48  OREG  Oregon  1:19.36 
 8  100 Back  Francie Haffner  49  OREG  Oregon  1:19.39 
 5  200 Back  Gillian G Salton  48  OREG  Oregon  2:55.90 
 3  50 Breast  Stephanie Wahab  48  OREG  Oregon  40.24 
 4  50 Fly  Cheryl A Morgen  47  OREG  Oregon  33.26 
 4  100 Fly  Cheryl A Morgen  47  OREG  Oregon  1:19.44 
 2  200 Fly  Cheryl A Morgen  47  OREG  Oregon  3:14.83 
 8  200 Fly  Sandra L Hyde  48  OREG  Oregon  4:03.19 
 9  200 Fly  Shirlene A Gonzalez  47  OREG  Oregon  4:17.67 
 6  400 IM  Gillian G Salton  48  OREG  Oregon  6:41.08 

Women 50-54 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Jill M Asch  50  OREG  Oregon  29.19 
 3  100 Free  Jill M Asch  50  OREG  Oregon  1:05.62 
 10  100 Free  Valerie G Jenkins  53  OREG  Oregon  1:07.58 
 10  200 Free  Valerie G Jenkins  53  OREG  Oregon  2:29.83 
 5  800 Free  Holly H Vaughn-Edmonds  54  OREG  Oregon  10:31.90 
 5  50 Back  Valerie G Jenkins  53  OREG  Oregon  34.47 
 9  50 Back  Jill M Asch  50  OREG  Oregon  36.64 
 3  100 Back  Valerie G Jenkins  53  OREG  Oregon  1:16.39 
 8  100 Back  Jill M Asch  50  OREG  Oregon  1:20.09 
 5  50 Breast  Jill M Asch  50  OREG  Oregon  39.32 
 3  50 Fly  Jill M Asch  50  OREG  Oregon  32.10 
 4  50 Fly  Arlene Delmage  54  OREG  Oregon  32.16 
 2  100 Fly  Arlene Delmage  54  OREG  Oregon  1:13.23 
 1  200 Fly  Arlene Delmage  54  OREG  Oregon  2:44.45 
 10  200 IM  Arlene Delmage  54  OREG  Oregon  2:53.38 
 6  400 IM  Arlene Delmage  54  OREG  Oregon  6:09.86 

Women 55-59 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Karen Andrus-Hughes  59  OREG  Oregon  30.86 
 3  100 Free  Karen Andrus-Hughes  59  OREG  Oregon  1:07.97 
 7  800 Free  Kris A Denney  56  OREG  Oregon  10:55.65 
 8  800 Free  Mary Sweat  59  OREG  Oregon  10:56.72 
 7  1500 Free  Mary Sweat  59  OREG  Oregon  20:37.86 
 3  50 Back  Karen Andrus-Hughes  59  OREG  Oregon  35.23 
 3  100 Back  Karen Andrus-Hughes  59  OREG  Oregon  1:19.48 
 6  200 Back  Karen Andrus-Hughes  59  OREG  Oregon  2:57.94 
 10  100 Breast  Nancy C Vincent  57  OREG  Oregon  1:35.86 
 8  200 Breast  Nancy C Vincent  57  OREG  Oregon  3:33.35 

Women 60-64 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  400 Free  Colette M Crabbe  60  OREG  Oregon  5:34.57 
 3  800 Free  Colette M Crabbe  60  OREG  Oregon  11:19.33 
 2  1500 Free  Colette M Crabbe  60  OREG  Oregon  21:25.18 
 3  100 Back  Colette M Crabbe  60  OREG  Oregon  1:23.05 
 10  100 Back  Jeanna Summers  62  OREG  Oregon  1:30.80 
 9  200 Back  Jeanna Summers  62  OREG  Oregon  3:13.95 
 3  100 Breast  Colette M Crabbe  60  OREG  Oregon  1:31.51 
 2  200 Breast  Colette M Crabbe  60  OREG  Oregon  3:19.71 
 2  100 Fly  Colette M Crabbe  60  OREG  Oregon  1:18.81 
 10  200 Fly  Elke M Asleson  64  OREG  Oregon  4:20.88 
 1  200 IM  Colette M Crabbe  60  OREG  Oregon  2:52.74 
 1  400 IM  Colette M Crabbe  60  OREG  Oregon  5:56.40 

Women 65-69 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  1500 Free  Lauren Binder  69  OREG  Oregon  26:02.88 
 4  50 Breast  Janet Gettling  68  OREG  Oregon  45.19 
 3  100 Breast  Janet Gettling  68  OREG  Oregon  1:42.33 
 1  200 Breast  Janet Gettling  68  OREG  Oregon  3:51.63 
 8  50 Fly  Janet Gettling  68  OREG  Oregon  41.68 
 10  50 Fly  Sandi Rousseau  69  OREG  Oregon  42.98 
 6  100 Fly  Janet Gettling  68  OREG  Oregon  1:42.92 
 2  200 Fly  Janet Gettling  68  OREG  Oregon  3:49.14 
 4  400 IM  Janet Gettling  68  OREG  Oregon  7:43.15 

Women 70-74 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Rebecca L Kay  70  OREG  Oregon  33.95 
 7  50 Free  Sue C Calnek-Morris  73  OREG  Oregon  38.64 
 6  100 Free  Rebecca L Kay  70  OREG  Oregon  1:31.19 
 10  400 Free  Alice J Zabudsky  71  OREG  Oregon  7:34.19 
 5  50 Back  Joy Ward  74  OREG  Oregon  49.37 
 7  100 Back  Joy Ward  74  OREG  Oregon  1:49.10 
 2  50 Breast  Ginger L Pierson  70  OREG  Oregon  46.18 
 3  50 Breast  Rebecca L Kay  70  OREG  Oregon  47.52 
 3  100 Breast  Ginger L Pierson  70  OREG  Oregon  1:47.45 
 4  100 Breast  Rebecca L Kay  70  OREG  Oregon  1:48.46 
 3  200 Breast  Ginger L Pierson  70  OREG  Oregon  3:55.22 
 7  50 Fly  Barbara Frid  74  OREG  Oregon  51.46 
 4  100 Fly  Alice J Zabudsky  71  OREG  Oregon  1:57.36 
 6  100 Fly  Ginger L Pierson  70  OREG  Oregon  2:01.70 
 6  200 IM  Ginger L Pierson  70  OREG  Oregon  4:12.88 
 5  400 IM  Alice J Zabudsky  71  OREG  Oregon  8:19.75 

Women 75-79 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  A Jane Nichols  75  OREG  Oregon  44.77 
 3  100 Free  A Jane Nichols  75  OREG  Oregon  1:42.44 
 5  200 Free  A Jane Nichols  75  OREG  Oregon  3:47.94 
 9  400 Free  A Jane Nichols  75  OREG  Oregon  8:21.61 

Women 80-84 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Geraldine L Kawabata  82  OREG  Oregon  54.68 
 10  50 Free  Kaleo B Schroder  80  OREG  Oregon  1:04.84 
 5  100 Free  Geraldine L Kawabata  82  OREG  Oregon  2:02.35 
 6  200 Free  Geraldine L Kawabata  82  OREG  Oregon  4:27.44 
 2  400 Free  Geraldine L Kawabata  82  OREG  Oregon  8:57.77 
 9  400 Free  Bonnie B Speer  82  OREG  Oregon  14:22.80 
 3  800 Free  Bonnie B Speer  82  OREG  Oregon  30:28.82 
 2  1500 Free  Geraldine L Kawabata  82  OREG  Oregon  34:40.26 
 9  50 Back  Kaleo B Schroder  80  OREG  Oregon  1:25.90 
 5  100 Back  Geraldine L Kawabata  82  OREG  Oregon  2:34.21 
 7  100 Back  Kaleo B Schroder  80  OREG  Oregon  2:49.80 
 7  50 Breast  Kaleo B Schroder  80  OREG  Oregon  1:42.77 
 8  50 Breast  Bonnie B Speer  82  OREG  Oregon  1:59.15 
 3  100 Breast  Bonnie B Speer  82  OREG  Oregon  4:01.66 
 4  100 Breast  Kaleo B Schroder  80  OREG  Oregon  4:02.95 
 7  50 Fly  Geraldine L Kawabata  82  OREG  Oregon  1:20.86 

Women 90-94 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Virginia Phipps  92  OREG  Oregon  1:25.97 
 1  100 Free  Virginia Phipps  92  OREG  Oregon  3:03.20 
 1  200 Free  Virginia Phipps  92  OREG  Oregon  6:21.79 

Men 18-24 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  1500 Free  Cole Harding  20  OREG  Oregon  20:37.27 
 7  200 Back  Grant D Aldred  23  OREG  Oregon  2:45.95 
 8  200 Back  Ryan J Clark  19  OREG  Oregon  2:48.13 
 10  200 Back  Jordan Porter  24  OREG  Oregon  2:52.47 
 9  50 Breast  Michael Loyd  19  DUCK  Oregon  32.57 
 7  200 Fly  Grant D Aldred  23  OREG  Oregon  2:41.21 
 6  400 IM  Grant D Aldred  23  OREG  Oregon  6:04.18 

Men 25-29 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Daniel Michael  28  OREG  Oregon  54.58 
 9  400 Free  Ted Bonus  28  OREG  Oregon  4:46.02 
 7  50 Breast  Kris C Asleson  28  OREG  Oregon  31.99 
 7  200 Breast  Christopher D Purdy  25  OREG  Oregon  2:52.72 
 9  50 Fly  Daniel Michael  28  OREG  Oregon  26.57 
 9  200 Fly  Ted Bonus  28  OREG  Oregon  2:32.97 

Men 30-34 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Matthew A Marceau  34  OREG  Oregon  56.68 
 7  200 Free  Matthew A Marceau  34  OREG  Oregon  2:06.18 
 5  400 Free  Matthew A Marceau  34  OREG  Oregon  4:32.23 
 9  400 Free  Daniel Kollar  31  OREG  Oregon  4:49.58 
 2  800 Free  Matthew A Marceau  34  OREG  Oregon  9:37.49 
 8  800 Free  Steven Villafana  33  OREG  Oregon  10:25.54 
 10  800 Free  Daniel Kollar  31  OREG  Oregon  10:32.99 
 6  50 Back  Matthew A Marceau  34  OREG  Oregon  31.18 
 10  100 Back  Ben Karlin  33  OREG  Oregon  1:14.11 
 3  200 Fly  Kevin H Cleary  33  OREG  Oregon  2:38.52 
 10  200 IM  Matthew A Marceau  34  OREG  Oregon  2:32.98 

Men 35-39 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Kevin G Van Den Wymelenberg  39  OREG  Oregon  26.36 
 5  100 Free  Kevin G Van Den Wymelenberg  39  OREG  Oregon  58.97 
 7  200 Free  Matt Miller  39  OREG  Oregon  2:14.94 
 6  400 Free  Matt Miller  39  OREG  Oregon  4:49.44 
 7  800 Free  Matt Miller  39  OREG  Oregon  10:07.13 
 6  1500 Free  Matt Miller  39  OREG  Oregon  19:26.57 
 7  50 Back  Richard A Kruger  36  OREG  Oregon  32.22 
 6  200 Back  Colin C Wallace  38  OREG  Oregon  2:40.51 
 8  200 Back  Matt Miller  39  OREG  Oregon  2:41.88 
 7  50 Breast  Chris M Reynolds  37  UC37  Oregon  32.41 
 7  100 Breast  Chris M Reynolds  37  UC37  Oregon  1:13.12 
 6  200 Breast  Chris M Reynolds  37  UC37  Oregon  2:47.96 
 10  100 Fly  Alex J Flesuras  37  UC37  Oregon  1:07.62 

Men 40-44 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  100 Free  Kurt Grote  43  OREG  Oregon  56.11 
 7  400 Free  Chip Polito  40  OREG  Oregon  4:48.16 
 5  800 Free  Chip Polito  40  OREG  Oregon  9:43.01 
 2  1500 Free  Chip Polito  40  OREG  Oregon  18:15.05 
 5  1500 Free  Robbert van Andel  42  OREG  Oregon  19:38.04 
 3  50 Back  Whitney J Woolard  41  OREG  Oregon  30.01 
 10  100 Back  Mickey Aberle  40  OREG  Oregon  1:11.81 
 3  200 Back  Chip Polito  40  OREG  Oregon  2:26.42 
 4  200 Back  Fred Schnell  40  OREG  Oregon  2:32.91 
 3  50 Breast  Kurt Grote  43  OREG  Oregon  31.54 
 4  50 Breast  John C Rasmussen  41  OREG  Oregon  31.84 
 5  100 Breast  John C Rasmussen  41  OREG  Oregon  1:10.02 
 3  200 Breast  John C Rasmussen  41  OREG  Oregon  2:31.75 
 6  200 Breast  Chip Polito  40  OREG  Oregon  2:46.79 
 5  50 Fly  Whitney J Woolard  41  OREG  Oregon  27.77 
 6  100 Fly  Chip Polito  40  OREG  Oregon  1:04.65 
 9  100 Fly  Karel-Gustaaf M Smit  43  UC37  Oregon  1:06.00 
 7  200 Fly  Karel-Gustaaf M Smit  43  UC37  Oregon  2:50.45 
 4  200 IM  Chip Polito  40  OREG  Oregon  2:23.83 
 8  200 IM  Robbert van Andel  42  OREG  Oregon  2:33.97 
 4  400 IM  Robbert van Andel  42  OREG  Oregon  5:32.86 

Men 45-49 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Mike Self  46  OREG  Oregon  26.26 
 3  100 Free  Mike Self  46  OREG  Oregon  56.41 
 4  200 Free  Mike Self  46  OREG  Oregon  2:10.85 
 2  400 Free  Mike Self  46  OREG  Oregon  4:31.75 
 7  800 Free  Darren J Kling  47  OREG  Oregon  10:03.49 
 10  800 Free  Mark Frost  49  OREG  Oregon  10:13.09 
 8  1500 Free  Mark Frost  49  OREG  Oregon  19:17.49 
 1  50 Back  Mike Self  46  OREG  Oregon  28.76 
 1  100 Back  Mike Self  46  OREG  Oregon  1:03.39 
 6  100 Back  Jim H Josberger  45  OREG  Oregon  1:09.17 
 3  200 Back  Mike Self  46  OREG  Oregon  2:21.98 
 4  200 Back  Jim H Josberger  45  OREG  Oregon  2:30.20 
 6  200 Back  Darren J Kling  47  OREG  Oregon  2:32.48 
 10  50 Breast  Bill Clydesdale  49  OREG  Oregon  33.54 
 8  200 Breast  Bill Clydesdale  49  OREG  Oregon  2:52.99 
 9  200 Breast  Brad R Bachulis  46  OREG  Oregon  2:55.38 
 7  50 Fly  Gabe G Duus  46  OREG  Oregon  28.22 
 7  100 Fly  Gabe G Duus  46  OREG  Oregon  1:07.44 
 10  200 IM  Darren J Kling  47  OREG  Oregon  2:31.18 
 4  400 IM  Darren J Kling  47  OREG  Oregon  5:27.00 

Men 50-54 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  John H McComish  50  OREG  Oregon  26.42 
 8  50 Free  Eric Wan  50  OREG  Oregon  26.44 
 6  100 Free  Eric Wan  50  OREG  Oregon  58.38 
 10  100 Free  John H McComish  50  OREG  Oregon  59.09 
 6  200 Free  Scot A Sullivan  50  OREG  Oregon  2:11.07 
 10  200 Free  Eric Wan  50  OREG  Oregon  2:15.68 
 6  400 Free  Scot A Sullivan  50  OREG  Oregon  4:45.34 
 5  800 Free  Scot A Sullivan  50  OREG  Oregon  10:04.18 
 4  1500 Free  Scot A Sullivan  50  OREG  Oregon  19:08.58 
 5  50 Back  Scot A Sullivan  50  OREG  Oregon  31.78 
 7  50 Back  Steve D Parmentier  51  OREG  Oregon  32.39 
 9  100 Back  John H McComish  50  OREG  Oregon  1:11.21 
 8  200 Back  Carr Phillips  51  OREG  Oregon  2:37.20 
 5  50 Breast  Kris P Simpson  51  OREG  Oregon  33.50 
 7  100 Breast  Kris P Simpson  51  OREG  Oregon  1:17.32 
 7  50 Fly  John H McComish  50  OREG  Oregon  28.35 
 10  50 Fly  Michael D Baele  52  OREG  Oregon  28.50 
 6  100 Fly  John H McComish  50  OREG  Oregon  1:04.26 
 9  100 Fly  Matthew J Roth  50  OREG  Oregon  1:05.00 
 7  200 Fly  Matthew J Roth  50  OREG  Oregon  2:38.00 
 4  200 IM  Keith D Peters  51  OREG  Oregon  2:28.96 
 5  400 IM  Matthew J Roth  50  OREG  Oregon  5:40.60 

Men 55-59 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Brent C Washburne  55  OREG  Oregon  27.43 
 8  100 Free  Brent C Washburne  55  OREG  Oregon  1:01.84 
 6  400 Free  David Hathaway  56  OREG  Oregon  4:59.13 
 6  800 Free  David Hathaway  56  OREG  Oregon  10:17.89 
 9  1500 Free  David Hathaway  56  OREG  Oregon  20:19.29 
 5  50 Back  Keith Uebele  55  OREG  Oregon  32.51 
 9  100 Back  Keith Uebele  55  OREG  Oregon  1:13.76 
 9  100 Breast  Patrick Allender  58  OREG  Oregon  1:18.68 
 4  200 Breast  Patrick Allender  58  OREG  Oregon  2:50.57 
 9  50 Fly  Brent C Washburne  55  OREG  Oregon  30.37 
 9  50 Fly  Keith Uebele  55  OREG  Oregon  30.37 
 9  400 IM  David Hathaway  56  OREG  Oregon  6:03.81 

Men 60-64 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Back  Cliff C Stephens  61  OREG  Oregon  33.19 
 8  50 Back  Peter R Metzger  61  OREG  Oregon  34.09 
 5  100 Back  Cliff C Stephens  61  OREG  Oregon  1:13.37 
 3  200 Back  Cliff C Stephens  61  OREG  Oregon  2:41.00 
 9  50 Fly  Cliff C Stephens  61  OREG  Oregon  30.44 
 8  100 Fly  Cliff C Stephens  61  OREG  Oregon  1:13.20 
 10  200 Fly  Cliff C Stephens  61  OREG  Oregon  3:14.20 

Men 65-69 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  800 Free  Bob A Bruce  68  OREG  Oregon  11:47.99 
 7  1500 Free  Bob A Bruce  68  OREG  Oregon  21:57.17 
 4  50 Breast  Allen L Stark  67  OREG  Oregon  36.16 
 3  100 Breast  Allen L Stark  67  OREG  Oregon  1:20.87 
 2  200 Breast  Allen L Stark  67  OREG  Oregon  3:00.01 
 8  200 Breast  Mike Dirksen  67  OREG  Oregon  3:26.48 
 3  200 Fly  Allen L Stark  67  OREG  Oregon  3:09.06 
 10  200 IM  Mike Dirksen  67  OREG  Oregon  3:00.52 
 8  400 IM  Bob A Bruce  68  OREG  Oregon  6:48.23 

Men 70-74 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Jose E Ferraz  71  OREG  Oregon  31.61 
 6  100 Free  Jon D Stout  70  OREG  Oregon  1:12.90 
 8  100 Free  Jose E Ferraz  71  OREG  Oregon  1:13.51 
 8  200 Free  Jose E Ferraz  71  OREG  Oregon  2:48.58 
 10  400 Free  Bob Kehoe  70  OREG  Oregon  6:15.92 
 4  50 Back  Jon D Stout  70  OREG  Oregon  40.03 
 5  50 Back  Robert S Smith  73  OREG  Oregon  40.29 
 7  50 Back  Jose E Ferraz  71  OREG  Oregon  41.38 
 6  100 Back  Jon D Stout  70  OREG  Oregon  1:29.19 
 8  100 Back  Robert S Smith  73  OREG  Oregon  1:35.18 
 9  100 Breast  Roy D Lambert  70  OREG  Oregon  1:42.35 
 5  200 Breast  Roy D Lambert  70  OREG  Oregon  3:41.84 

Men 75-79 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Ronald K Nakata  77  OREG  Oregon  34.20 
 6  100 Free  Chris L Hiatt  76  OREG  Oregon  1:17.98 
 6  1500 Free  John L Spence  75  OREG  Oregon  29:33.48 
 4  50 Back  Chris L Hiatt  76  OREG  Oregon  41.29 
 1  100 Back  Chris L Hiatt  76  OREG  Oregon  1:28.02 
 10  100 Back  John L Spence  75  OREG  Oregon  1:58.26 
 1  200 Back  Chris L Hiatt  76  OREG  Oregon  3:15.82 
 2  50 Breast  Ronald K Nakata  77  OREG  Oregon  44.32 
 8  100 Breast  Ronald K Nakata  77  OREG  Oregon  1:53.11 
 8  200 Breast  Peter P Berghaus  75  OREG  Oregon  4:29.77 
 9  50 Fly  Ronald K Nakata  77  OREG  Oregon  51.95 
 8  100 Fly  Peter P Berghaus  75  OREG  Oregon  2:31.50 
 4  200 IM  Ronald K Nakata  77  OREG  Oregon  3:33.61 
 10  200 IM  Peter P Berghaus  75  OREG  Oregon  4:26.02 
 6  400 IM  Peter P Berghaus  75  OREG  Oregon  10:02.07 

Men 80-84 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  David A Radcliff  82  OREG  Oregon  35.55 
 4  50 Free  Dick M Slawson  80  OREG  Oregon  37.43 
 10  50 Free  George D Thayer  80  OREG  Oregon  41.66 
 1  100 Free  David A Radcliff  82  OREG  Oregon  1:19.26 
 2  100 Free  Dick M Slawson  80  OREG  Oregon  1:30.97 
 1  200 Free  David A Radcliff  82  OREG  Oregon  2:53.62 
 1  400 Free  David A Radcliff  82  OREG  Oregon  5:53.44 
 1  800 Free  David A Radcliff  82  OREG  Oregon  13:08.97 
 1  1500 Free  David A Radcliff  82  OREG  Oregon  23:12.68 
 5  50 Back  George D Thayer  80  OREG  Oregon  48.45 
 4  100 Back  George D Thayer  80  OREG  Oregon  1:54.29 
 6  200 Back  George D Thayer  80  OREG  Oregon  4:15.52 
 7  50 Breast  George D Thayer  80  OREG  Oregon  55.07 
 10  100 Breast  George D Thayer  80  OREG  Oregon  2:22.90 
 3  50 Fly  Dick M Slawson  80  OREG  Oregon  50.16 
 2  100 Fly  Dick M Slawson  80  OREG  Oregon  2:02.86 
 2  200 IM  Dick M Slawson  80  OREG  Oregon  3:56.09 
 2  400 IM  Dick M Slawson  80  OREG  Oregon  8:42.98 

Men 90-94 LCM (2016)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Willard J Lamb  94  OREG  Oregon  44.75 
 1  100 Free  Willard J Lamb  94  OREG  Oregon  1:44.17 
 1  200 Free  Willard J Lamb  94  OREG  Oregon  4:03.02 
 1  400 Free  Willard J Lamb  94  OREG  Oregon  8:34.84 
 1  800 Free  Willard J Lamb  94  OREG  Oregon  17:33.69 
 1  1500 Free  Willard J Lamb  94  OREG  Oregon  32:25.81 
 1  50 Back  Willard J Lamb  94  OREG  Oregon  56.12 
 1  100 Back  Willard J Lamb  94  OREG  Oregon  2:03.90 
 1  200 Back  Willard J Lamb  94  OREG  Oregon  4:26.77 
Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #62Sponsor #36
Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #59Sponsor #56Sponsor #60
Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #58Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #61Sponsor #29