USMS Top 10

2015 USMS Top 10 SCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  100 Free  Mikkel-Ane Stipe  22  TOC  Pacific  1:00.01 
 8  200 Free  Danae Petrakis  23  USF  Pacific  2:21.05 
 3  100 Back  Mikkel-Ane Stipe  22  TOC  Pacific  1:07.89 
 10  100 Back  Cassandra M Adams  19  CHIC  Pacific  1:17.71 
 5  50 Breast  Allison A Arnold  23  TOC  Pacific  37.06 
 2  200 Breast  Danae Petrakis  23  USF  Pacific  2:47.71 
 8  200 Breast  Anette A Skoda  24  LAMV  Pacific  3:09.52 
 10  100 Fly  Anette A Skoda  24  LAMV  Pacific  1:14.77 
 2  200 Fly  Allison A Arnold  23  TOC  Pacific  2:30.45 
 9  200 Fly  Heather L Smith  23  PCCM  Pacific  2:55.14 
 1  200 IM  Allison A Arnold  23  TOC  Pacific  2:27.82 

Women 25-29 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Marie A Ballenger  29  TOC  Pacific  27.61 
 9  100 Free  Christine A Olson  25  TOC  Pacific  1:01.32 
 10  100 Free  Marie A Ballenger  29  TOC  Pacific  1:01.59 
 7  200 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  26  WCM  Pacific  2:19.56 
 9  400 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  26  WCM  Pacific  4:51.69 
 3  800 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  26  WCM  Pacific  10:16.90 
 6  1500 Free  Kaelly M Farnham  29  SRM  Pacific  19:15.88 
 8  1500 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  26  WCM  Pacific  19:44.31 
 9  1500 Free  Katy Houston  28  TOC  Pacific  20:27.94 
 6  100 Back  Katy Houston  28  TOC  Pacific  1:12.11 
 3  50 Breast  Katy Houston  28  TOC  Pacific  35.47 
 4  50 Breast  Kathleen E McGraw  29  TOC  Pacific  35.64 
 5  50 Breast  Marie A Ballenger  29  TOC  Pacific  36.01 
 9  50 Breast  Christine A Olson  25  TOC  Pacific  36.49 
 5  50 Fly  Marie A Ballenger  29  TOC  Pacific  29.64 
 5  100 IM  Marie A Ballenger  29  TOC  Pacific  1:11.59 
 3  200 IM  Katy Houston  28  TOC  Pacific  2:32.02 
 10  200 IM  Lindsay E Gaudinier  26  WCM  Pacific  2:41.78 

Women 30-34 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Meredith C Bronson  33  MVM  Pacific  29.07 
 9  100 Free  Devon H Chen  34  BAY  Pacific  1:03.99 
 10  100 Free  Meredith C Bronson  33  MVM  Pacific  1:04.85 
 8  200 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  31  TVM  Pacific  2:17.67 
 5  400 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  31  TVM  Pacific  4:50.03 
 3  800 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  31  TVM  Pacific  9:55.55 
 7  800 Free  Kathleen T Coggshall  33  BAY  Pacific  10:53.62 
 8  800 Free  Rachel Marullo  32  HTUB  Pacific  11:01.88 
 5  1500 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  31  TVM  Pacific  19:17.61 
 6  1500 Free  Laura P Mosca  34  TSUN  Pacific  20:10.82 
 9  1500 Free  Sarah M Chinn  31  MAM  Pacific  20:33.29 
 6  50 Back  Meredith C Bronson  33  MVM  Pacific  33.88 
 3  200 Back  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  31  TVM  Pacific  2:36.74 
 2  50 Breast  Carly Geehr  31  FREM  Pacific  34.57 
 2  200 Breast  Meredith C Bronson  33  MVM  Pacific  3:02.36 
 8  200 Breast  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  31  TVM  Pacific  3:10.46 
 5  50 Fly  Carly Geehr  31  FREM  Pacific  30.68 
 9  50 Fly  Dana J Kirk  31  FREM  Pacific  31.23 
 6  100 Fly  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  31  TVM  Pacific  1:12.30 
 4  200 Fly  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  31  TVM  Pacific  2:47.38 
 8  200 Fly  Rebecca C Rogers  30  WCM  Pacific  2:58.97 
 2  200 IM  Laura P Mosca  34  TSUN  Pacific  2:31.99 
 6  400 IM  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  31  TVM  Pacific  5:32.37 

Women 35-39 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Ericka L Richards  37  SRM  Pacific  26.93 
 1  100 Free  Katie Glenn  39  STAN  Pacific  58.47 
 2  100 Free  Ericka L Richards  37  SRM  Pacific  59.68 
 1  200 Free  Katie Glenn  39  STAN  Pacific  2:08.10 
 1  400 Free  Katie Glenn  39  STAN  Pacific  4:30.09 
 1  800 Free  Heidi S George  39  UC38  Pacific  8:57.60 
 8  800 Free  Sarah L Groskopf  35  UC38  Pacific  11:01.05 
 10  800 Free  Amy K Sitzmann  35  TVM  Pacific  11:19.11 
 1  1500 Free  Heidi S George  39  UC38  Pacific  16:52.94 
 9  1500 Free  Amy K Sitzmann  35  TVM  Pacific  22:02.75 
 2  50 Back  Ericka L Richards  37  SRM  Pacific  32.52 
 4  100 Back  Ericka L Richards  37  SRM  Pacific  1:11.07 
 9  100 Back  Susan E Keeler  37  WCM  Pacific  1:17.62 
 10  200 Back  Katie E Burch  38  TVM  Pacific  3:00.09 
 1  50 Breast  Katie Glenn  39  STAN  Pacific  32.48 
 1  100 Breast  Katie Glenn  39  STAN  Pacific  1:10.59 
 1  200 Breast  Katie Glenn  39  STAN  Pacific  2:37.13 
 2  50 Fly  Ericka L Richards  37  SRM  Pacific  29.95 
 2  100 Fly  Ericka L Richards  37  SRM  Pacific  1:06.85 
 6  200 Fly  Elizabeth Menozzi  38  UC38  Pacific  3:26.52 
 1  100 IM  Katie Glenn  39  STAN  Pacific  1:06.34 
 2  100 IM  Ericka L Richards  37  SRM  Pacific  1:08.42 
 1  200 IM  Katie Glenn  39  STAN  Pacific  2:28.38 
 2  200 IM  Ericka L Richards  37  SRM  Pacific  2:28.40 
 10  400 IM  Elizabeth Menozzi  38  UC38  Pacific  6:40.38 

Women 40-44 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Back  Amy W Thompson  44  TOC  Pacific  37.54 
 7  100 Back  Angela R Smith  41  SRVM  Pacific  1:21.40 
 10  200 Breast  Angela R Smith  41  SRVM  Pacific  3:15.96 
 2  100 Fly  Angela R Smith  41  SRVM  Pacific  1:16.88 
 7  100 Fly  Tanya Mahn  42  MEMO  Pacific  1:32.23 
 5  200 Fly  Chris Lindstrom  43  MVM  Pacific  3:09.90 
 6  200 Fly  Diana H Peroni  43  NUTS  Pacific  3:25.09 

Women 45-49 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  100 Free  Lynette Greco  46  UC38  Pacific  1:03.01 
 1  1500 Free  Alison H Zamanian  45  WCM  Pacific  17:22.01 
 6  1500 Free  Cornelia Bleul-Gohlke  49  CALM  Pacific  20:17.04 
 7  100 Back  Lynette Greco  46  UC38  Pacific  1:14.51 
 9  200 Back  Sara H Jones  47  SRM  Pacific  2:52.30 
 10  200 Fly  Sheila Nelson  47  SRM  Pacific  3:15.02 
 4  200 IM  Cornelia Bleul-Gohlke  49  CALM  Pacific  2:44.78 
 10  200 IM  Sara H Jones  47  SRM  Pacific  2:54.73 

Women 50-54 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Laureen K Welting  50  TOC  Pacific  29.94 
 4  100 Free  Laureen K Welting  50  TOC  Pacific  1:05.97 
 3  800 Free  Lisa A Ward  51  WCM  Pacific  10:48.83 
 9  800 Free  Robin A Bulman  50  SRM  Pacific  11:32.39 
 2  1500 Free  Jana Matena  53  MELO  Pacific  19:49.57 
 6  1500 Free  Lisa A Ward  51  WCM  Pacific  20:24.28 
 3  50 Back  Laureen K Welting  50  TOC  Pacific  34.19 
 3  100 Back  Lisa A Ward  51  WCM  Pacific  1:15.52 
 4  100 Back  Laureen K Welting  50  TOC  Pacific  1:15.81 
 1  200 Back  Lisa A Ward  51  WCM  Pacific  2:40.30 
 5  200 Back  Lucille R Glassman  52  FREM  Pacific  2:50.33 
 9  50 Breast  Laureen K Welting  50  TOC  Pacific  39.49 
 10  100 Breast  Robin A Bulman  50  SRM  Pacific  1:28.36 
 4  200 Breast  Lucille R Glassman  52  FREM  Pacific  3:04.45 
 6  200 Breast  Lisa A Ward  51  WCM  Pacific  3:06.84 
 6  50 Fly  Laureen K Welting  50  TOC  Pacific  32.39 
 7  50 Fly  Lisa A Ward  51  WCM  Pacific  33.17 
 5  100 Fly  Laureen K Welting  50  TOC  Pacific  1:15.39 
 6  200 IM  Lucille R Glassman  52  FREM  Pacific  2:49.15 
 9  200 IM  Lisa A Ward  51  WCM  Pacific  2:50.18 
 7  400 IM  Robin A Bulman  50  SRM  Pacific  6:25.36 

Women 55-59 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Caren A Mc Namara  55  WCM  Pacific  29.30 
 3  100 Free  Caren A Mc Namara  55  WCM  Pacific  1:05.36 
 5  100 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  57  SRVM  Pacific  1:07.31 
 6  200 Free  Caren A Mc Namara  55  WCM  Pacific  2:29.13 
 4  800 Free  Charlene A O'Brien  59  WCM  Pacific  11:00.17 
 7  1500 Free  Merrie E Walts  55  SRM  Pacific  21:13.81 
 5  50 Back  Merrie E Walts  55  SRM  Pacific  35.99 
 7  50 Back  Erica Sutherland  56  NUTS  Pacific  37.12 
 3  100 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  57  SRVM  Pacific  1:15.36 
 5  100 Back  Merrie E Walts  55  SRM  Pacific  1:19.69 
 9  100 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  58  TAM  Pacific  1:32.88 
 8  50 Fly  Martha O Joyce  55  TAM  Pacific  35.40 
 8  200 Fly  Merrie E Walts  55  SRM  Pacific  3:22.83 
 8  100 IM  Merrie E Walts  55  SRM  Pacific  1:19.53 
 3  200 IM  Bonnie M Bilich  57  SRVM  Pacific  2:49.78 
 10  200 IM  Merrie E Walts  55  SRM  Pacific  3:00.92 
 5  400 IM  Merrie E Walts  55  SRM  Pacific  6:14.22 

Women 60-64 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  64  TAM  Pacific  29.66 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  64  TAM  Pacific  1:04.77 
 1  200 Free  Laura B Val  64  TAM  Pacific  2:27.05 
 10  800 Free  Mary Welsh  62  TCAM  Pacific  12:31.24 
 7  1500 Free  Phyllis E Quinn  60  TOC  Pacific  23:02.85 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  64  TAM  Pacific  33.33 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  64  TAM  Pacific  1:13.49 
 1  200 Back  Laura B Val  64  TAM  Pacific  2:40.04 
 7  50 Breast  Laura B Val  64  TAM  Pacific  42.99 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  64  TAM  Pacific  33.22 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  64  TAM  Pacific  1:12.87 
 8  100 Fly  Phyllis E Quinn  60  TOC  Pacific  1:36.01 
 6  200 Fly  Phyllis E Quinn  60  TOC  Pacific  3:46.50 
 10  200 Fly  Regina Brittingham  64  WCM  Pacific  4:31.80 
 1  100 IM  Laura B Val  64  TAM  Pacific  1:17.20 
 8  400 IM  Phyllis E Quinn  60  TOC  Pacific  7:12.30 

Women 65-69 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  68  MAM  Pacific  34.03 
 4  100 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  68  MAM  Pacific  1:17.89 
 4  200 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  68  MAM  Pacific  2:52.32 
 5  400 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  68  TAM  Pacific  6:17.12 
 9  400 Free  A Susan Tyler  67  SNM  Pacific  6:42.50 
 4  800 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  68  TAM  Pacific  12:46.08 
 3  1500 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  68  MAM  Pacific  23:48.06 
 7  1500 Free  Patricia L Robak  66  WCM  Pacific  26:36.36 
 8  1500 Free  Susan M Collins  66  WCM  Pacific  27:05.13 
 9  1500 Free  Stephanie I Scott  68  WCM  Pacific  27:42.08 
 3  50 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  68  MAM  Pacific  42.20 
 3  100 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  68  MAM  Pacific  1:32.24 
 9  100 Breast  Susan M Collins  66  WCM  Pacific  1:51.84 
 8  200 Breast  Susan M Collins  66  WCM  Pacific  4:07.14 
 2  50 Fly  A Susan Tyler  67  SNM  Pacific  37.84 
 7  50 Fly  Ruth Y Shaps  68  MAM  Pacific  42.36 
 4  100 IM  A Susan Tyler  67  SNM  Pacific  1:33.76 
 5  100 IM  Ruth Y Shaps  68  MAM  Pacific  1:33.98 
 10  200 IM  Stephanie I Scott  68  WCM  Pacific  4:13.68 
 8  400 IM  Stephanie I Scott  68  WCM  Pacific  8:38.18 

Women 70-74 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  73  TAM  Pacific  38.01 
 4  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  73  TAM  Pacific  1:28.18 
 4  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  73  TAM  Pacific  3:16.17 
 6  400 Free  Nancy J Ridout  73  TAM  Pacific  7:07.51 
 10  400 Free  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  7:33.01 
 6  1500 Free  Dolly J Ackerman  74  WCM  Pacific  37:53.02 
 10  1500 Free  Lois A Jacobs  72  MEMO  Pacific  48:04.96 
 10  50 Back  Ruth J Garretson  70  TCAM  Pacific  51.83 
 7  100 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  72  DAM  Pacific  1:53.53 
 5  200 Back  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  3:44.72 
 7  200 Back  Leslie M Westergaard  72  DAM  Pacific  4:01.45 
 10  200 Back  Ruth J Garretson  70  TCAM  Pacific  4:14.28 
 2  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  47.72 
 2  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  1:45.09 
 2  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  3:46.26 
 2  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  44.88 
 8  50 Fly  Betty L Dugan  74  DAM  Pacific  54.14 
 9  50 Fly  Ruth J Garretson  70  TCAM  Pacific  57.07 
 1  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  1:44.10 
 4  100 Fly  Ruth J Garretson  70  TCAM  Pacific  2:00.35 
 1  200 Fly  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  3:52.32 
 4  200 Fly  Ruth J Garretson  70  TCAM  Pacific  4:37.11 
 5  200 Fly  Susan E White  73  TCAM  Pacific  5:11.62 
 4  100 IM  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  1:43.45 
 1  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  3:37.21 
 1  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  71  STAN  Pacific  7:41.39 

Women 75-79 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Susan L Munn  77  DAM  Pacific  48.12 
 8  50 Free  Anice W Flesh  79  NUTS  Pacific  49.88 
 3  100 Free  Susan L Munn  77  DAM  Pacific  1:39.03 
 2  200 Free  Susan L Munn  77  DAM  Pacific  3:36.86 
 7  200 Free  Jeannine E Olson  76  RINC  Pacific  5:01.88 
 8  200 Free  Toni M Wivell  78  TCAM  Pacific  5:04.17 
 7  400 Free  Jeannine E Olson  76  RINC  Pacific  10:26.00 
 7  50 Back  Susan L Munn  77  DAM  Pacific  57.95 
 6  100 Back  Susan L Munn  77  DAM  Pacific  2:04.97 
 4  200 Back  Susan L Munn  77  DAM  Pacific  4:21.17 
 9  200 Back  Jeannine E Olson  76  RINC  Pacific  5:42.88 
 10  200 Back  Toni M Wivell  78  TCAM  Pacific  6:06.07 
 2  50 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  77  TAM  Pacific  56.19 
 3  50 Breast  Susan L Munn  77  DAM  Pacific  59.49 
 4  50 Breast  Anice W Flesh  79  NUTS  Pacific  1:03.70 
 6  50 Breast  Joyce M Haworth  78  WCM  Pacific  1:06.27 
 3  100 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  77  TAM  Pacific  2:11.76 
 10  100 Breast  Jeannine E Olson  76  RINC  Pacific  3:03.00 
 2  200 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  77  TAM  Pacific  4:39.58 
 5  200 Breast  Jeannine E Olson  76  RINC  Pacific  6:00.74 
 5  50 Fly  Susan L Munn  77  DAM  Pacific  59.39 
 7  50 Fly  Anice W Flesh  79  NUTS  Pacific  1:06.35 
 10  50 Fly  Jeannine E Olson  76  RINC  Pacific  1:22.29 
 4  100 IM  Susan L Munn  77  DAM  Pacific  1:56.29 
 7  100 IM  Anice W Flesh  79  NUTS  Pacific  2:16.46 
 3  200 IM  Susan L Munn  77  DAM  Pacific  4:12.16 

Women 80-84 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Thyra Tegner  80  ALMA  Pacific  55.33 
 4  100 Free  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  2:03.33 
 6  100 Free  Thyra Tegner  80  ALMA  Pacific  2:08.85 
 4  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  4:17.62 
 7  200 Free  Thyra Tegner  80  ALMA  Pacific  4:41.80 
 2  50 Back  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  1:04.20 
 6  50 Back  Thyra Tegner  80  ALMA  Pacific  1:13.73 
 1  100 Back  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  2:16.81 
 6  100 Back  Marty Barry  83  RHMS  Pacific  2:51.16 
 2  200 Back  Thyra Tegner  80  ALMA  Pacific  5:37.56 
 2  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  1:04.65 
 2  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  2:23.70 
 2  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  4:47.10 
 2  50 Fly  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  1:07.58 
 2  100 IM  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  2:11.75 
 2  200 IM  Ann M Hirsch  84  WCM  Pacific  4:44.42 

Men 18-24 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Andrew Saeta  24  TOC  Pacific  23.51 
 8  50 Free  Philippe P Monmousseau  24  BAY  Pacific  24.59 
 5  100 Free  Philippe P Monmousseau  24  BAY  Pacific  53.67 
 3  200 Free  Andrew Saeta  24  TOC  Pacific  1:58.65 
 4  200 Free  Ben S Hinshaw  24  TOC  Pacific  1:58.93 
 10  200 Free  George Ramsay  24  ALB  Pacific  2:03.95 
 5  800 Free  Michael R Thomas  23  LAMV  Pacific  10:00.62 
 1  1500 Free  Andrew I Gyenis  21  STAN  Pacific  16:04.59 
 3  1500 Free  Nicholas R Trowbridge  24  TOC  Pacific  17:58.03 
 6  1500 Free  Ben S Hinshaw  24  TOC  Pacific  18:15.85 
 2  50 Back  Andrew Saeta  24  TOC  Pacific  26.50 
 3  50 Back  Ben S Hinshaw  24  TOC  Pacific  28.09 
 4  50 Back  Philippe P Monmousseau  24  BAY  Pacific  29.00 
 2  100 Back  Matthew R Murray  24  TOC  Pacific  1:00.64 
 4  100 Back  Philippe P Monmousseau  24  BAY  Pacific  1:01.94 
 7  100 Back  Bryan T Offutt  23  TOC  Pacific  1:03.17 
 9  100 Back  George Ramsay  24  ALB  Pacific  1:05.02 
 2  200 Back  George Ramsay  24  ALB  Pacific  2:20.05 
 9  200 Back  Michael R Thomas  23  LAMV  Pacific  2:38.71 
 4  50 Breast  Colin B Babcock  23  TOC  Pacific  29.95 
 4  200 Breast  Ben S Hinshaw  24  TOC  Pacific  2:30.34 
 9  200 Breast  Michael R Thomas  23  LAMV  Pacific  2:53.18 
 8  200 Fly  Michael R Thomas  23  LAMV  Pacific  2:43.39 
 3  100 IM  Philippe P Monmousseau  24  BAY  Pacific  1:01.59 
 2  200 IM  Colin B Babcock  23  TOC  Pacific  2:13.78 
 8  200 IM  George Ramsay  24  ALB  Pacific  2:24.88 
 6  400 IM  Michael R Thomas  23  LAMV  Pacific  5:37.22 

Men 25-29 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  100 Free  Jonathan C Leopold  25  TOC  Pacific  53.22 
 2  1500 Free  Gates R Winkler  27  MVM  Pacific  17:55.08 
 3  1500 Free  Douwe Yntema  26  TOC  Pacific  18:08.73 
 5  1500 Free  John M Savage  28  TEME  Pacific  18:30.97 
 7  1500 Free  David J Saxon  25  UC38  Pacific  19:45.01 
 1  50 Back  Wilfred R Garcia  25  MVM  Pacific  27.62 
 7  50 Back  Jason T Martin  29  FREM  Pacific  30.33 
 8  50 Back  Gary John Mullen  29  UC38  Pacific  30.46 
 5  100 Back  Jonathan C Leopold  25  TOC  Pacific  1:00.01 
 5  50 Breast  Davis Wuolle  25  SCSC  Pacific  29.56 
 6  50 Breast  Jonathan C Leopold  25  TOC  Pacific  29.57 
 8  50 Breast  Nolan Koon  25  TOC  Pacific  30.02 
 9  50 Breast  Nick L Ferrif  26  TOC  Pacific  30.49 
 4  100 Breast  Davis Wuolle  25  SCSC  Pacific  1:05.28 
 7  50 Fly  Nolan Koon  25  TOC  Pacific  26.19 
 9  50 Fly  Nick L Ferrif  26  TOC  Pacific  26.89 
 3  200 Fly  Douwe Yntema  26  TOC  Pacific  2:21.37 
 1  200 IM  Jonathan C Leopold  25  TOC  Pacific  2:11.35 
 2  200 IM  Douwe Yntema  26  TOC  Pacific  2:16.00 
 7  400 IM  Kyle T Leimkuhler  28  MVM  Pacific  5:20.88 

Men 30-34 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  John K Knight  34  WCM  Pacific  2:12.06 
 3  800 Free  Matthew D Roper  34  DAM  Pacific  9:42.26 
 4  1500 Free  Quinn W Fitzgerald  32  TOC  Pacific  18:38.95 
 5  1500 Free  Luca Pozzi  30  TSUN  Pacific  18:43.14 
 7  1500 Free  Matthew D Roper  34  DAM  Pacific  18:51.33 
 10  1500 Free  Jared R Fong  30  UC38  Pacific  19:41.37 
 7  50 Back  Matthew D Roper  34  DAM  Pacific  29.75 
 7  200 Back  Matthew D Roper  34  DAM  Pacific  2:25.10 
 7  100 Breast  Michael J King  31  WCM  Pacific  1:12.79 
 2  200 Breast  Craig Gawlick  34  MVM  Pacific  2:42.79 
 3  50 Fly  Jorge Azevedo  31  HTUB  Pacific  25.93 
 6  50 Fly  Kohei Asano  33  RINC  Pacific  27.10 
 5  100 Fly  Jorge Azevedo  31  HTUB  Pacific  59.71 
 9  100 IM  Craig Gawlick  34  MVM  Pacific  1:03.88 
 7  200 IM  Matthew D Roper  34  DAM  Pacific  2:25.08 
 7  400 IM  Craig Gawlick  34  MVM  Pacific  5:13.51 
 9  400 IM  Matthew D Roper  34  DAM  Pacific  5:20.44 

Men 35-39 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Marco A Lopez  39  CALM  Pacific  25.75 
 4  100 Free  Marco A Lopez  39  CALM  Pacific  56.26 
 2  200 Free  Andy J Nonaka  36  WCM  Pacific  2:03.47 
 8  200 Free  Zebron J Lemke  35  AAM  Pacific  2:07.75 
 1  400 Free  Andy J Nonaka  36  WCM  Pacific  4:20.17 
 2  800 Free  Andy J Nonaka  36  WCM  Pacific  9:04.62 
 3  800 Free  Zebron J Lemke  35  AAM  Pacific  9:11.44 
 2  1500 Free  Zebron J Lemke  35  AAM  Pacific  17:40.43 
 7  1500 Free  Jari Salomaa  37  TSUN  Pacific  19:11.46 
 9  1500 Free  Kevin H Donlon  37  USF  Pacific  19:32.22 
 10  50 Back  Jeff R Mellinger  36  WCM  Pacific  30.98 
 8  100 Back  Jeff R Mellinger  36  WCM  Pacific  1:05.88 
 3  200 Back  Jeff R Mellinger  36  WCM  Pacific  2:20.03 
 8  200 Back  Markus Daene  36  TVM  Pacific  2:39.43 
 5  200 Breast  Andy J Nonaka  36  WCM  Pacific  2:42.84 
 6  200 Breast  Markus Daene  36  TVM  Pacific  2:43.86 
 10  200 Breast  Zebron J Lemke  35  AAM  Pacific  2:51.59 
 7  100 Fly  Marco A Lopez  39  CALM  Pacific  1:03.89 
 2  200 Fly  Andy J Nonaka  36  WCM  Pacific  2:22.70 
 7  200 Fly  Markus Daene  36  TVM  Pacific  2:37.71 
 8  200 IM  Markus Daene  36  TVM  Pacific  2:30.76 
 1  400 IM  Andy J Nonaka  36  WCM  Pacific  4:58.78 
 2  400 IM  Zebron J Lemke  35  AAM  Pacific  5:04.51 

Men 40-44 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Kurt Grote  42  MVM  Pacific  24.60 
 9  200 Free  Jonathan D Flakoll  41  WCM  Pacific  2:08.02 
 5  400 Free  Mark T Fahlen  44  MAAC  Pacific  4:37.53 
 2  800 Free  Mark T Fahlen  44  MAAC  Pacific  9:39.56 
 8  1500 Free  Michael P Kruse  43  TOC  Pacific  19:55.96 
 4  50 Back  Aaron M Dennis  42  ALB  Pacific  30.17 
 6  50 Back  Jonathan D Flakoll  41  WCM  Pacific  30.50 
 4  200 Back  Mark T Fahlen  44  MAAC  Pacific  2:36.97 
 3  50 Breast  Kurt Grote  42  MVM  Pacific  29.89 
 10  100 Fly  Aaron M Dennis  42  ALB  Pacific  1:05.90 
 5  200 Fly  Mark T Fahlen  44  MAAC  Pacific  2:38.54 
 7  200 IM  Jonathan D Flakoll  41  WCM  Pacific  2:27.75 
 6  400 IM  Mark T Fahlen  44  MAAC  Pacific  5:32.40 

Men 45-49 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Rick M Hamilton  48  MAM  Pacific  25.75 
 8  200 Free  Rick M Hamilton  48  MAM  Pacific  2:08.06 
 10  400 Free  Jeffrey Enright  49  SMM  Pacific  4:38.05 
 2  1500 Free  Barton S Wells  48  UC38  Pacific  17:18.42 
 10  1500 Free  Dara O'Rourke  48  ALB  Pacific  19:02.47 
 4  50 Back  Rick M Hamilton  48  MAM  Pacific  30.01 
 2  100 Back  Rick M Hamilton  48  MAM  Pacific  1:02.26 
 3  200 Back  Rick M Hamilton  48  MAM  Pacific  2:16.75 
 4  200 Back  Jeffrey Enright  49  SMM  Pacific  2:20.37 
 7  200 Back  Roque J Santos  47  WCM  Pacific  2:31.43 
 5  50 Breast  Roque J Santos  47  WCM  Pacific  31.71 
 3  100 Breast  Roque J Santos  47  WCM  Pacific  1:11.37 
 3  200 Breast  Roque J Santos  47  WCM  Pacific  2:33.54 
 7  50 Fly  Brent D Lang  47  MVM  Pacific  28.10 
 5  100 Fly  Rick M Hamilton  48  MAM  Pacific  1:03.37 
 3  200 Fly  Jeffrey Enright  49  SMM  Pacific  2:25.95 
 7  200 Fly  Rick M Hamilton  48  MAM  Pacific  2:36.16 
 3  100 IM  Roque J Santos  47  WCM  Pacific  1:03.29 
 4  100 IM  Rick M Hamilton  48  MAM  Pacific  1:03.70 
 10  100 IM  Scott A Kitzman  46  SRM  Pacific  1:05.93 
 2  200 IM  Rick M Hamilton  48  MAM  Pacific  2:17.74 
 6  200 IM  Roque J Santos  47  WCM  Pacific  2:19.52 
 10  200 IM  Nico P Ghilardi  45  BAC  Pacific  2:25.50 
 3  400 IM  Rick M Hamilton  48  MAM  Pacific  5:02.82 
 4  400 IM  Roque J Santos  47  WCM  Pacific  5:04.81 
 6  400 IM  Nico P Ghilardi  45  BAC  Pacific  5:08.71 
 7  400 IM  Jeffrey Enright  49  SMM  Pacific  5:09.08 

Men 50-54 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Jon Boone  52  WCM  Pacific  26.25 
 6  100 Free  Darren D Phelan  52  STAN  Pacific  57.59 
 10  100 Free  Greg A Remmert  53  WCM  Pacific  58.81 
 10  200 Free  Greg A Remmert  53  WCM  Pacific  2:12.80 
 4  800 Free  Tom T Nootbaar  52  WCM  Pacific  10:04.09 
 8  800 Free  Jon Boone  52  WCM  Pacific  10:35.58 
 5  1500 Free  Todd E Arris  50  TOC  Pacific  18:51.11 
 7  1500 Free  Albert G Boyce  51  TOC  Pacific  19:14.87 
 3  200 Back  Darren D Phelan  52  STAN  Pacific  2:22.16 
 6  200 Back  Greg R Doyas  53  FREM  Pacific  2:30.13 
 8  200 Breast  Arkadii V Samoilov  50  MVM  Pacific  2:53.18 
 7  100 Fly  Jon Boone  52  WCM  Pacific  1:05.38 
 8  200 Fly  Tom T Nootbaar  52  WCM  Pacific  2:38.06 
 2  200 IM  Darren D Phelan  52  STAN  Pacific  2:19.85 
 6  400 IM  Gary M Antonick  52  STAN  Pacific  5:33.68 
 9  400 IM  Arkadii V Samoilov  50  MVM  Pacific  5:40.84 

Men 55-59 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Steve Cutting  58  TVM  Pacific  59.51 
 5  200 Free  Steve Cutting  58  TVM  Pacific  2:11.76 
 2  400 Free  John R Morales  57  SRM  Pacific  4:47.42 
 4  400 Free  Steve Cutting  58  TVM  Pacific  4:49.25 
 9  800 Free  Ron A Taylor  55  RPM  Pacific  10:53.76 
 2  1500 Free  John R Morales  57  SRM  Pacific  18:49.13 
 10  50 Back  Ron A Taylor  55  RPM  Pacific  32.85 
 7  100 Back  Steve Cutting  58  TVM  Pacific  1:10.62 
 9  200 Back  Steve Cutting  58  TVM  Pacific  2:39.01 
 10  200 Back  Ron A Taylor  55  RPM  Pacific  2:40.71 
 3  50 Fly  Paul V Carter  58  TOC  Pacific  27.50 
 6  200 Fly  John R Morales  57  SRM  Pacific  2:41.68 
 7  200 Fly  Ron A Taylor  55  RPM  Pacific  2:46.32 
 10  200 IM  John R Morales  57  SRM  Pacific  2:36.40 
 3  400 IM  John R Morales  57  SRM  Pacific  5:31.19 
 6  400 IM  Steve Cutting  58  TVM  Pacific  5:39.69 

Men 60-64 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  400 Free  Peter M Guadagni  60  WCM  Pacific  5:00.89 
 6  800 Free  John P Nelson  62  JAMM  Pacific  10:21.25 
 9  800 Free  Peter M Guadagni  60  WCM  Pacific  10:45.80 
 4  1500 Free  Fred Ferroggiaro  62  TOC  Pacific  19:39.61 
 8  1500 Free  Peter M Guadagni  60  WCM  Pacific  20:22.95 
 10  1500 Free  Bill Pease  62  CALM  Pacific  21:09.81 
 7  50 Back  Eric D Van Boer  61  RHMS  Pacific  33.17 
 6  100 Back  Eric D Van Boer  61  RHMS  Pacific  1:13.29 
 7  50 Breast  Eric D Van Boer  61  RHMS  Pacific  35.91 
 3  200 Breast  Peter M Guadagni  60  WCM  Pacific  2:54.69 
 10  200 Breast  John B Thayer  63  DAM  Pacific  3:14.99 
 9  50 Fly  Eric D Van Boer  61  RHMS  Pacific  30.76 
 9  100 Fly  Peter M Guadagni  60  WCM  Pacific  1:12.34 
 5  200 Fly  Peter M Guadagni  60  WCM  Pacific  2:37.76 
 9  100 IM  Eric D Van Boer  61  RHMS  Pacific  1:12.46 
 3  200 IM  Peter M Guadagni  60  WCM  Pacific  2:37.52 
 2  400 IM  Peter M Guadagni  60  WCM  Pacific  5:35.66 

Men 65-69 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Hugh Wilder  68  SRM  Pacific  29.25 
 8  50 Free  James R DeLacy  69  WCM  Pacific  29.56 
 8  100 Free  Hugh Wilder  68  SRM  Pacific  1:04.70 
 7  200 Free  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  2:23.92 
 4  400 Free  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  4:59.42 
 6  400 Free  Hugh Wilder  68  SRM  Pacific  5:22.79 
 3  800 Free  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  10:20.63 
 8  800 Free  Wes Ashford  67  PCCM  Pacific  11:26.31 
 9  800 Free  Mike Sherrill  66  TOC  Pacific  11:27.70 
 3  1500 Free  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  19:31.11 
 8  1500 Free  Mike Sherrill  66  TOC  Pacific  21:54.82 
 9  1500 Free  Wes Ashford  67  PCCM  Pacific  22:00.01 
 1  50 Back  Hugh Wilder  68  SRM  Pacific  33.13 
 1  100 Back  Hugh Wilder  68  SRM  Pacific  1:12.03 
 4  200 Back  Hugh Wilder  68  SRM  Pacific  2:45.72 
 5  200 Back  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  2:46.20 
 6  50 Breast  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  37.42 
 10  50 Breast  Alexander Moskovits  66  TAM  Pacific  38.47 
 4  100 Breast  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  1:21.85 
 1  200 Breast  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  2:54.15 
 3  50 Fly  Hugh Wilder  68  SRM  Pacific  31.79 
 9  50 Fly  James R DeLacy  69  WCM  Pacific  32.97 
 3  100 Fly  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  1:15.53 
 8  100 Fly  Rick Meyerhoff  68  TAM  Pacific  1:21.73 
 5  100 IM  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  1:14.60 
 6  100 IM  Hugh Wilder  68  SRM  Pacific  1:15.43 
 2  200 IM  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  2:40.19 
 5  200 IM  Hugh Wilder  68  SRM  Pacific  2:48.36 
 1  400 IM  Jim Clemmons  65  MAM  Pacific  5:42.13 

Men 70-74 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  29.59 
 4  100 Free  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  1:06.34 
 9  100 Free  Larry N Daniels  70  MAAC  Pacific  1:11.78 
 4  200 Free  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  2:31.16 
 7  200 Free  Larry N Daniels  70  MAAC  Pacific  2:41.10 
 6  400 Free  Larry N Daniels  70  MAAC  Pacific  5:52.95 
 8  400 Free  David R Gildea  72  MELO  Pacific  5:56.72 
 9  400 Free  Bill Dawson  73  MELO  Pacific  6:02.30 
 3  800 Free  Bill Dawson  73  MELO  Pacific  12:22.74 
 4  800 Free  Larry N Daniels  70  MAAC  Pacific  12:31.15 
 3  1500 Free  Larry N Daniels  70  MAAC  Pacific  23:52.44 
 4  1500 Free  Bill Dawson  73  MELO  Pacific  23:57.72 
 7  1500 Free  Donald A Pierce  70  RHMS  Pacific  26:07.29 
 8  1500 Free  Thomas E McCarty  70  TOC  Pacific  26:32.59 
 1  50 Back  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  34.53 
 1  100 Back  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  1:14.62 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  2:43.44 
 7  200 Back  David R Gildea  72  MELO  Pacific  3:21.01 
 8  200 Back  Bob Leuten  72  SMM  Pacific  3:21.61 
 1  50 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  71  TAM  Pacific  37.43 
 2  50 Breast  David R Gildea  72  MELO  Pacific  38.51 
 1  100 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  71  TAM  Pacific  1:24.15 
 2  100 Breast  David R Gildea  72  MELO  Pacific  1:25.25 
 1  200 Breast  Kenneth A Frost  71  TAM  Pacific  3:11.34 
 3  200 Breast  David R Gildea  72  MELO  Pacific  3:15.06 
 2  50 Fly  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  32.20 
 3  100 Fly  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  1:16.89 
 7  100 Fly  Larry N Daniels  70  MAAC  Pacific  1:38.39 
 2  200 Fly  David R Gildea  72  MELO  Pacific  3:27.99 
 5  200 Fly  Larry N Daniels  70  MAAC  Pacific  3:49.55 
 10  200 Fly  Bill Dawson  73  MELO  Pacific  4:00.07 
 2  100 IM  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  1:16.49 
 6  100 IM  Kenneth A Frost  71  TAM  Pacific  1:22.67 
 7  100 IM  David R Gildea  72  MELO  Pacific  1:22.74 
 1  200 IM  Richard Burns  72  TAM  Pacific  2:52.60 
 4  200 IM  David R Gildea  72  MELO  Pacific  3:05.71 
 7  200 IM  Larry N Daniels  70  MAAC  Pacific  3:24.52 
 1  400 IM  David R Gildea  72  MELO  Pacific  6:41.25 
 4  400 IM  Larry N Daniels  70  MAAC  Pacific  7:13.71 
 5  400 IM  Bill Dawson  73  MELO  Pacific  7:14.99 
 10  400 IM  Donald A Pierce  70  RHMS  Pacific  7:44.15 

Men 75-79 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  David M Fairfield  76  TCAM  Pacific  1:22.05 
 10  200 Free  Barry A Fasbender  78  SMM  Pacific  3:23.33 
 3  400 Free  Barry A Fasbender  78  SMM  Pacific  7:01.21 
 10  400 Free  Robert F Norris  77  DAM  Pacific  7:46.97 
 2  800 Free  Barry A Fasbender  78  SMM  Pacific  14:16.35 
 2  1500 Free  Ralph E Brott  76  BAY  Pacific  25:24.82 
 3  1500 Free  Barry A Fasbender  78  SMM  Pacific  26:41.06 
 6  1500 Free  Robert F Norris  77  DAM  Pacific  30:03.94 
 8  100 Back  Barry A Fasbender  78  SMM  Pacific  1:44.33 
 10  100 Back  Robert F Norris  77  DAM  Pacific  1:47.16 
 6  200 Back  Barry A Fasbender  78  SMM  Pacific  3:52.81 
 9  200 Breast  Barry A Fasbender  78  SMM  Pacific  4:16.44 
 10  200 Breast  Ed V Lane  76  WCM  Pacific  4:22.05 
 5  100 Fly  Barry A Fasbender  78  SMM  Pacific  2:06.02 
 8  100 IM  Barry A Fasbender  78  SMM  Pacific  1:53.43 
 6  200 IM  Barry A Fasbender  78  SMM  Pacific  3:56.29 
 3  400 IM  David M Fairfield  76  TCAM  Pacific  7:55.36 
 5  400 IM  Barry A Fasbender  78  SMM  Pacific  8:11.25 

Men 80-84 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Free  John F Sulzbach  81  MELO  Pacific  3:37.55 
 9  400 Free  Norman E Stupfel  83  WCM  Pacific  7:59.79 
 4  800 Free  Norman E Stupfel  83  WCM  Pacific  15:34.51 
 5  800 Free  Robert W Mayo  82  WCM  Pacific  15:53.05 
 8  800 Free  Mike Milliman  81  WCM  Pacific  19:31.18 
 9  800 Free  William E Grohe  82  USF  Pacific  19:32.76 
 3  1500 Free  Robert W Mayo  82  WCM  Pacific  30:18.40 
 5  1500 Free  Norman E Stupfel  83  WCM  Pacific  30:48.14 
 7  1500 Free  William E Grohe  82  USF  Pacific  38:05.51 
 6  50 Back  Robert W Mayo  82  WCM  Pacific  52.26 
 7  50 Back  John F Sulzbach  81  MELO  Pacific  53.13 
 10  50 Back  Bob O Garretson  82  TCAM  Pacific  57.22 
 3  100 Back  Robert W Mayo  82  WCM  Pacific  1:48.15 
 8  100 Back  John F Sulzbach  81  MELO  Pacific  1:59.96 
 7  200 Back  Bob O Garretson  82  TCAM  Pacific  4:52.38 
 8  200 Back  Mike Milliman  81  WCM  Pacific  4:56.92 
 3  50 Breast  Jack C Fleming  80  USF  Pacific  48.35 
 7  50 Breast  John F Sulzbach  81  MELO  Pacific  51.84 
 10  50 Breast  Stan F Morner  81  WCM  Pacific  55.48 
 4  100 Breast  Jack C Fleming  80  USF  Pacific  1:59.06 
 5  100 Breast  Stan F Morner  81  WCM  Pacific  2:15.28 
 4  200 Breast  Jack C Fleming  80  USF  Pacific  4:34.47 
 9  200 Breast  Bob O Garretson  82  TCAM  Pacific  5:32.45 
 8  50 Fly  Jack C Fleming  80  USF  Pacific  55.22 
 9  50 Fly  John F Sulzbach  81  MELO  Pacific  1:01.54 
 3  100 Fly  Jack C Fleming  80  USF  Pacific  2:14.85 
 7  100 Fly  William E Grohe  82  USF  Pacific  4:19.44 
 2  200 Fly  Jack C Fleming  80  USF  Pacific  4:48.03 
 4  200 Fly  William E Grohe  82  USF  Pacific  9:35.53 
 6  100 IM  Jack C Fleming  80  USF  Pacific  1:48.91 
 4  200 IM  Jack C Fleming  80  USF  Pacific  4:09.87 
 8  200 IM  Mark Braly  80  DAM  Pacific  7:08.74 
 4  400 IM  Jack C Fleming  80  USF  Pacific  9:33.69 
 7  400 IM  William E Grohe  82  USF  Pacific  14:14.81 

Men 85-89 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Harry S Goldsmith  86  AAM  Pacific  52.44 
 3  100 Free  Pierre Hathaway  85  AAM  Pacific  1:53.36 
 8  100 Free  Harry S Goldsmith  86  AAM  Pacific  2:13.60 
 4  200 Free  Harry S Goldsmith  86  AAM  Pacific  4:56.67 
 2  100 Back  Pierre Hathaway  85  AAM  Pacific  2:05.63 
 2  200 Back  Pierre Hathaway  85  AAM  Pacific  4:30.24 
Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #61Sponsor #43Sponsor #29
Sponsor #25Sponsor #58Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #60
Sponsor #62Sponsor #49Sponsor #59Sponsor #56Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #42