USMS Top 10

2015 USMS Top 10 SCY Relays for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Men 18+ SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Andrew Saeta (24)
 Nolan Koon (24)
 Colin B Babcock (22)
 Kevin Ferguson (24) 
 1:21.55 
 4  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Douwe Yntema (26)
 Nick L Ferrif (26)
 Bryan T Offutt (23)
 Nicholas R Trowbridge (23) 
 1:26.44 
 8  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Egan Gans (29)
 Jamie Neuwirth (27)
 Samuel N Rowan (23)
 Martin E Malasky (26) 
 1:28.26 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Andrew Saeta (24)
 Colin B Babcock (22)
 Nolan Koon (24)
 Kevin Ferguson (24) 
 1:31.65 
 3  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Tyler D Sayre (20)
 Curtis Lin (24)
 Nelson Molina (19)
 Andrew J Cuneo (21) 
 3:23.24 
 4  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Adam D Eilath (27)
 Luka Leskur (26)
 Alexander Samoilov (18)
 Nathan Vizcarra (27) 
 3:24.08 
 6  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Michael A Medeiros (22)
 Randy W Suh (18)
 Igor Litvak (29)
 Alexander Samoilov (18) 
 4:19.60 
 7  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Alex C Mazure (22)
 James C Song (32)
 Quentin M Verra (23)
 Brian J Berry (35) 
 4:22.21 
 5  800 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Quentin M Verra (23)
 Robert Inchausti (52)
 Thomas C Chew (57)
 Peter Tsugawa (57) 
 11:07.31 

Men 25+ SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Christopher J Talbott (28)
 Rob H Newell (25)
 Jonathan C Leopold (25)
 Anthony L Ervin (33) 
 1:22.26 
 2  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Trent T Holsman (34)
 Jonathan B Taylor (27)
 Lee G Wanie (41)
 Scott C Greenwood (37) 
 1:24.12 
 9  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Matthew G Mc Kay (43)
 Graham M Lentz (30)
 Gary N Marshall (33)
 Dana Foster (25) 
 1:29.76 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Rob H Newell (25)
 Jonathan C Leopold (25)
 Christopher J Talbott (28)
 Anthony L Ervin (33) 
 1:32.55 
 3  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Douwe Yntema (26)
 Nick L Ferrif (26)
 Trent T Holsman (34)
 Scott C Greenwood (37) 
 1:34.69 
 10  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Lee G Wanie (41)
 Graham M Lentz (30)
 Evan V Simoni (25)
 Dana Foster (25) 
 1:40.84 
 1  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Kevin C Mendenhall (31)
 John K Knight (33)
 Ili R Selinger (41)
 Jonathan D Flakoll (40) 
 3:25.57 
 6  400 Medley Relay  MVM  Pacific  Arkadii V Samoilov (49)
 Frank Guan (32)
 Kyle T Leimkuhler (27)
 Gates R Winkler (26) 
 4:09.60 
 9  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Adam D Eilath (27)
 Ping Mai (45)
 Vincent J Morreale (59)
 Philip Regenie (61) 
 11:22.54 

Men 35+ SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 8  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Andy J Nonaka (35)
 Christian S Rasmussen (36)
 Jonathan D Flakoll (40)
 Ili R Selinger (41) 
 1:43.99 
 4  400 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Yusef E Freeman (36)
 Tyrone C Miller (40)
 David A Barber (44)
 Aron Parker (44) 
 3:32.30 
 5  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  John R Renko (41)
 Alexander D Dailey (39)
 Nobuo Kotani (48)
 Matthew G Niemi (41) 
 3:36.04 
 2  400 Medley Relay  CRUZ  Pacific  David C Cole (39)
 David Roberts (43)
 Zach Stockwell (40)
 Brady Turner (40) 
 3:55.57 
 5  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Yusef E Freeman (36)
 Tyrone C Miller (40)
 Aron Parker (44)
 Andrew Slakey (39) 
 4:06.58 
 8  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Matthew G Niemi (41)
 Alexander D Dailey (39)
 John S Bucy (36)
 John R Renko (41) 
 4:19.99 
 1  800 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Yusef E Freeman (36)
 Bill P Eason (47)
 David Lopez (49)
 Aron Parker (44) 
 8:29.14 
 3  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Matthew G Niemi (41)
 Kevin H Donlon (36)
 Todd C Aghazadeh (40)
 Patrick O Grady (48) 
 8:46.66 

Men 45+ SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Free Relay  WAMS  Pacific  Sandy Trimble (52)
 David S Cunniff (51)
 Mace P Volzing (50)
 Tom Harvill (53) 
 1:31.58 
 8  200 Medley Relay  WAMS  Pacific  Sandy Trimble (52)
 Al Jaegers (52)
 Tom Harvill (53)
 Mace P Volzing (50) 
 1:44.98 
 4  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Stephen A Stahl (50)
 Greg A Remmert (52)
 Kenneth A Halbrecht (54)
 Michael W De Boisblanc (47) 
 3:34.27 
 10  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Doug J Cook (52)
 Tom T Nootbaar (51)
 Kermit France (48)
 Jon Boone (51) 
 3:51.28 
 8  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Bill P Eason (47)
 Daniel P Downey (47)
 David Lopez (49)
 Jeffrey M Foster (48) 
 4:52.12 

Men 55+ SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 10  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Gordon E Bell (62)
 Kerry L O'Brien (58)
 Tom J Lonzo (55)
 Loren Druz (59) 
 4:02.18 
 10  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Thomas C Chew (57)
 David L Benjamin (65)
 Peter Tsugawa (57)
 Steven Breiter (58) 
 5:35.27 
 3  800 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  William S Henderson (58)
 David L Woodruff (58)
 Christopher J Rock (55)
 Mark E Evans (57) 
 8:19.37 
 4  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Gordon E Bell (62)
 Peter M Guadagni (60)
 Kerry L O'Brien (58)
 Loren Druz (59) 
 8:52.96 
 8  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Bryan W Andrews (63)
 Donald J Lapin (58)
 Ralph Wenzel (55)
 Paul A Virtue (63) 
 10:25.42 

Men 65+ SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Mal Jester (65)
 Michael J Williams (65)
 D Craig Dennis (68)
 James R DeLacy (68) 
 1:50.64 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (71)
 Kenneth A Frost (70)
 Alan D Bernard (65)
 Alexander Moskovits (66) 
 2:01.64 
 6  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Michael S Piazza (69)
 Mal Jester (65)
 James R DeLacy (68)
 D Craig Dennis (68) 
 2:11.99 
 2  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Mal Jester (65)
 Michael J Williams (65)
 D Craig Dennis (68)
 James R DeLacy (68) 
 4:10.59 
 10  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Duke A Dahlin (66)
 Lance Wiscomb (69)
 Patrick V Powers (70)
 Julian B Sapirstein (65) 
 5:00.86 
 2  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Rick Silvey (73)
 Tom R Flickinger (67)
 Michael S Piazza (69)
 Michael J Williams (65) 
 11:19.40 
 4  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Duke A Dahlin (66)
 Peter Mansfield (70)
 Patrick V Powers (70)
 Julian B Sapirstein (65) 
 11:42.21 
 10  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Richard E Ensor (67)
 Ronald W Walter (74)
 Lance Wiscomb (69)
 William E Grohe (81) 
 17:01.73 

Men 75+ SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Ed V Lane (76)
 Robert W Mayo (81)
 Norman E Stupfel (82)
 Dennis R Bledsoe (75) 
 2:34.63 
 7  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Bob D Danielson (85)
 Barry T Galvin (81)
 William E Grohe (81)
 Howard J Kline (82) 
 3:12.23 
 7  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Dennis R Bledsoe (75)
 Ed V Lane (76)
 Stan F Morner (80)
 Norman E Stupfel (82) 
 3:11.94 
 2  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Ed V Lane (76)
 Stan Pedder (80)
 Norman E Stupfel (82)
 Dennis R Bledsoe (75) 
 6:18.12 
 4  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Bob D Danielson (85)
 Barry T Galvin (81)
 William E Grohe (81)
 Howard J Kline (82) 
 10:34.24 

Women 18+ SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Anna K Senko (22)
 Kathleen E McGraw (28)
 Allison A Arnold (22)
 Kathryn T Murphy (22) 
 1:36.75 
 5  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Gabriella Hdez (28)
 Rachel V Shipp (32)
 Katherine W Reeves (24)
 Christine A Olson (24) 
 1:44.35 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Anna K Senko (22)
 Kathleen E McGraw (28)
 Katie C Kastes (25)
 Kathryn T Murphy (22) 
 1:45.34 
 2  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Naoko Watanabe (32)
 Katy Houston (27)
 Cara Davidoff (29)
 Allison A Arnold (22) 
 1:49.46 
 3  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Lia B Schallert (24)
 Kristina Petrakis (25)
 Celina M Stotler (21)
 Danae Petrakis (22) 
 4:04.99 
 6  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Emily A Saccullo (20)
 Emma M Cuneo (21)
 Kathryn R Yeh (23)
 Jenn Hwang (23) 
 4:12.35 
 7  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Lia B Schallert (24)
 Danae Petrakis (22)
 Brookie Hollander (21)
 Kristina Petrakis (25) 
 4:38.08 
 2  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Kristina Petrakis (25)
 Nancy B Lange (61)
 Morgan L Kulla (63)
 Danae Petrakis (22) 
 10:24.80 
 3  800 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Yesenia Vasquez (21)
 Koung Chaiyasane (30)
 Yasuko De la Torre (44)
 Nia B Doyle (34) 
 10:25.22 
 4  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Laura Suur (24)
 Martha Gerhan (53)
 Catherine M Walter (39)
 Kathleen A McNamara (55) 
 10:40.90 

Women 25+ SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy (28)
 Katie C Kastes (25)
 Meg B Gill (30)
 Katherine Raatz (26) 
 1:35.01 
 2  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Marie A Ballenger (28)
 Cara Davidoff (29)
 Naoko Watanabe (32)
 Katy Houston (27) 
 1:37.35 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy (28)
 Marie A Ballenger (28)
 Meg B Gill (30)
 Katherine Raatz (26) 
 1:45.86 
 1  800 Free Relay  TVM  Pacific  Katie E Burch (37)
 Vicki Taylor (29)
 Jennifer D Radecke-Noble (30)
 Amy K Sitzmann (35) 
 8:51.55 

Women 35+ SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 9  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Molly J Hellerman (38)
 Joan A Schriger (50)
 Lynn Jolly (49)
 Laureen K Welting (49) 
 1:48.61 
 5  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Joan A Schriger (50)
 Laureen K Welting (49)
 Lynn Jolly (49)
 Molly J Hellerman (38) 
 2:02.40 
 8  200 Medley Relay  SRM  Pacific  Ericka L Richards (37)
 Robin A Bulman (49)
 Sheila Nelson (46)
 Deborah L Swain (65) 
 2:04.53 
 4  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Marni Crooks (36)
 Ann Michelle Ongerth (40)
 Mary M Conner (48)
 Janet H Miller (42) 
 4:34.12 
 9  400 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Yasuko De la Torre (44)
 Jessica D Bailey (36)
 Monica K Starr (41)
 Tanya Mahn (41) 
 4:57.68 
 10  400 Free Relay  NUTS  Pacific  Elizabeth Menozzi (37)
 Diana H Peroni (42)
 Mimi Willard (61)
 Kate Thorp (45) 
 5:01.77 
 9  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Katrina Tilds (37)
 Michelle M Jeong (46)
 Wendy A Compagno (46)
 Martha Gerhan (53) 
 6:04.71 

Women 45+ SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 10  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Karen L Murphy (54)
 Lisa A Ward (51)
 Mary M Conner (48)
 Margee M Curran (53) 
 2:10.49 
 4  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Lisa A Ward (51)
 Karen L Murphy (54)
 Amy M Cook (50)
 Charlene A O'Brien (58) 
 4:13.55 
 9  400 Free Relay  NUTS  Pacific  Cassandra Coffee (53)
 Margaret P De Somma (47)
 Erica Sutherland (55)
 Cokie Lepinski (55) 
 4:24.19 
 7  400 Medley Relay  SRM  Pacific  Laura A Beal (49)
 Sheila Nelson (46)
 Merrie E Walts (54)
 Hilary R Hafner (55) 
 5:14.65 
 9  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Clare P Burger (47)
 Catha A Worthman (46)
 Clara Ayora (48)
 Carol A Breiter (59) 
 5:18.00 
 5  800 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Clare P Burger (47)
 Margaret Flynn (51)
 Kari L Boeger (48)
 Catha A Worthman (46) 
 11:37.72 

Women 55+ SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 6  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Marilyn J Buzolich (60)
 Morgan L Kulla (63)
 Amy J Kaiser (55)
 Kathleen A McNamara (55) 
 5:18.66 
 7  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Judy K Armstrong (67)
 Julie M Johnson (57)
 Susan L Haufler (57)
 Marcia C Greer (66) 
 7:03.62 
 9  800 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Susan L Haufler (57)
 Carol A Breiter (59)
 Marcia S Benjamin (58)
 Lois A Jacobs (71) 
 13:47.36 

Women 65+ SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 3  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Stephanie I Scott (68)
 Susan M Collins (65)
 Marcia M Hill (70)
 Martha A Alexander (65) 
 2:27.63 
 4  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Susan M Collins (65)
 Martha A Alexander (65)
 Stephanie I Scott (68)
 Marcia M Hill (70) 
 3:04.97 
 9  200 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Anne B Long (73)
 Martha C Campbell (66)
 Lauren E Chaitkin (70)
 Kate A Coleman (72) 
 3:44.43 
 1  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Susan M Collins (65)
 Stephanie I Scott (68)
 Marcia M Hill (70)
 Martha A Alexander (65) 
 5:38.60 
 5  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Barbara Delaney (68)
 Martha C Campbell (66)
 Lauren E Chaitkin (70)
 Kate A Coleman (72) 
 7:18.47 
 6  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Mary A Allen (82)
 Anne B Long (73)
 Tanako Hagiwara (76)
 Janet L Bensu (82) 
 8:24.81 
 4  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Martha C Campbell (66)
 Tanako Hagiwara (76)
 Lauren E Chaitkin (70)
 Janet L Bensu (82) 
 9:03.16 
 5  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Gloria Allen (74)
 Lucinda Lee (68)
 Anne B Long (73)
 Mary A Allen (82) 
 10:50.79 
 1  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Susan M Collins (65)
 Marcia M Hill (70)
 Stephanie I Scott (68)
 Martha A Alexander (65) 
 14:10.55 
 4  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Tanako Hagiwara (76)
 Kate A Coleman (72)
 Lauren E Chaitkin (70)
 Janet L Bensu (82) 
 15:48.05 

Mixed 18+ SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Andrew Saeta (24)
 Kathryn T Murphy (22)
 Anna K Senko (22)
 Kevin Ferguson (24) 
 1:28.10 
 2  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Colin B Babcock (22)
 Kathleen E McGraw (28)
 Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy (28)
 Nolan Koon (24) 
 1:30.84 
 5  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Marie A Ballenger (28)
 Bryan T Offutt (23)
 Christine A Olson (24)
 Samuel N Rowan (23) 
 1:33.99 
 1  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Anna K Senko (22)
 Colin B Babcock (22)
 Kathryn T Murphy (22)
 Kevin Ferguson (24) 
 1:37.96 
 3  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Nicholas R Trowbridge (23)
 Andrew Saeta (24)
 Katie C Kastes (25)
 Christine A Olson (24) 
 1:41.85 
 8  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Bryan T Offutt (23)
 Katy Houston (27)
 Allison A Arnold (22)
 Martin E Malasky (26) 
 1:46.41 
 9  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Joan A Schriger (50)
 Gary N Marshall (33)
 Katherine W Reeves (24)
 Samuel N Rowan (23) 
 1:46.79 
 1  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Mark E Evans (57)
 Hannah Krovetz (21)
 Matthew D Roper (34)
 Sarah M Hernandez (30) 
 3:37.19 
 2  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Luka Leskur (26)
 Danae Petrakis (22)
 Kristina Petrakis (25)
 Adam D Eilath (27) 
 3:40.90 
 6  400 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Lauren Bugglin (24)
 Alex C Mazure (22)
 Nia B Doyle (34)
 David A Banks (26) 
 3:49.01 
 8  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Will Grebe (22)
 Curtis Lin (24)
 Jenn Hwang (23)
 Kathryn R Yeh (23) 
 3:52.23 
 9  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Shanta V Tran (19)
 Shannon Simonds (27)
 Kevin I Dolar (27)
 Michael A Medeiros (22) 
 3:54.94 
 7  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Lia B Schallert (24)
 Danae Petrakis (22)
 Michael A Medeiros (22)
 Alexander Samoilov (18) 
 4:17.16 
 1  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Kristina Petrakis (25)
 Adam D Eilath (27)
 Matthew G Niemi (41)
 Danae Petrakis (22) 
 8:17.32 
 8  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Laura Suur (24)
 Martha Gerhan (53)
 Kevin H Donlon (36)
 Todd C Aghazadeh (40) 
 9:46.77 

Mixed 25+ SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 1  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Anthony L Ervin (33)
 Katherine Raatz (26)
 Katie C Kastes (25)
 Christopher J Talbott (28) 
 1:30.50 
 2  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Jonathan C Leopold (25)
 Katy Houston (27)
 Meg B Gill (30)
 Rob H Newell (25) 
 1:31.11 
 4  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Douwe Yntema (26)
 Naoko Watanabe (32)
 Cara Davidoff (29)
 Trent T Holsman (34) 
 1:33.09 
 2  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy (28)
 Jonathan C Leopold (25)
 Katherine Raatz (26)
 Christopher J Talbott (28) 
 1:37.28 
 3  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Rob H Newell (25)
 Marie A Ballenger (28)
 Jonathan B Taylor (27)
 Meg B Gill (30) 
 1:39.80 
 8  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Evan V Simoni (25)
 Kathleen E McGraw (28)
 Rachel V Shipp (32)
 Trent T Holsman (34) 
 1:45.00 
 9  200 Medley Relay  TOC  Pacific  Naoko Watanabe (32)
 Egan Gans (29)
 Laureen K Welting (49)
 Douwe Yntema (26) 
 1:45.58 
 10  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  John K Knight (33)
 Emily T Mendenhall (32)
 Suzanne Galvin (38)
 Christopher J Galvin (45) 
 9:34.90 

Mixed 35+ SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 5  200 Free Relay  TOC  Pacific  Lee G Wanie (41)
 Joan A Schriger (50)
 Laureen K Welting (49)
 Scott C Greenwood (37) 
 1:36.47 
 9  200 Free Relay  SRM  Pacific  Brent Bessire (46)
 Ericka L Richards (37)
 Sheila Nelson (46)
 Scott A Kitzman (45) 
 1:39.51 
 4  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Missy L Hunter (46)
 Marni Crooks (36)
 Jonathan D Flakoll (40)
 Ili R Selinger (41) 
 4:06.41 
 8  400 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Timothy D Durbin (38)
 Tanya Mahn (41)
 Yasuko De la Torre (44)
 Aron Parker (44) 
 4:11.69 
 9  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Tobin F White (43)
 Jeff E Conboy Heiser (37)
 Melanie H Gentles (38)
 Kathleen E Morris (35) 
 4:11.93 
 10  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Kathleen A McNamara (55)
 Alexander D Dailey (39)
 Amy J Kaiser (55)
 Matthew G Niemi (41) 
 4:14.80 
 8  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Katrina Tilds (37)
 Michelle M Jeong (46)
 John R Renko (41)
 Matthew G Niemi (41) 
 4:47.34 
 9  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Brian J Berry (35)
 Wendy Patrick (42)
 Tanya Mahn (41)
 Aron Parker (44) 
 4:51.72 
 3  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Jonathan D Flakoll (40)
 Susan D Strong (43)
 Susan E Keeler (36)
 Andy J Nonaka (35) 
 8:52.58 

Mixed 45+ SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Danielle Boone (49)
 Karen L Murphy (54)
 Jon Boone (51)
 Michael W De Boisblanc (47) 
 3:56.70 
 3  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Ted Krovetz (48)
 William S Henderson (58)
 Emma Garforth (47)
 Jane E Russell (51) 
 3:58.90 
 4  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Stephen A Stahl (50)
 Amy M Cook (50)
 Lisa A Ward (51)
 Greg A Remmert (52) 
 4:06.76 
 9  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Mary M Conner (48)
 Kara L Gray (49)
 Doug J Cook (52)
 Tom T Nootbaar (51) 
 4:15.07 
 1  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Margee M Curran (53)
 Jon Boone (51)
 Amy M Cook (50)
 Kenneth A Halbrecht (54) 
 8:47.04 
 6  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Kara L Gray (49)
 Danielle Boone (49)
 Kermit France (48)
 Brian Mercer (47) 
 9:49.59 

Mixed 55+ SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 6  200 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (71)
 Laura B Val (63)
 Kenneth A Frost (70)
 Martha O Joyce (55) 
 2:01.84 
 6  400 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Susan L Haufler (57)
 Carol A Breiter (59)
 Thomas C Chew (57)
 Steven Breiter (58) 
 4:39.14 
 7  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Charlene A O'Brien (58)
 Cheryl M Patterson (63)
 Tom J Lonzo (55)
 Loren Druz (59) 
 4:43.88 
 10  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Morgan L Kulla (63)
 Valeriy A Boreyko (61)
 Amy Klatzkin (59)
 Philip Regenie (61) 
 5:12.26 
 3  400 Medley Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Carol A Breiter (59)
 Julie M Johnson (57)
 Peter Tsugawa (57)
 Steven Breiter (58) 
 5:36.01 
 9  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Kathleen A McNamara (55)
 John A Wells (56)
 Henry (Camo) Bortman (64)
 Amy Klatzkin (59) 
 6:25.93 
 1  800 Free Relay  MEMO  Pacific  Steven Breiter (58)
 Carol A Breiter (59)
 Marcia S Benjamin (58)
 Thomas C Chew (57) 
 10:31.46 
 7  800 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Richard E Ensor (67)
 Polly Rose (72)
 Paul A Virtue (63)
 Martha C Campbell (66) 
 16:19.03 

Mixed 65+ SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 2  200 Free Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (71)
 Linda R Shoenberger (67)
 Alan D Bernard (65)
 Nancy J Ridout (73) 
 2:02.23 
 5  200 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  D Craig Dennis (68)
 Martha A Alexander (65)
 Marcia M Hill (70)
 James R DeLacy (68) 
 2:07.96 
 2  200 Medley Relay  TAM  Pacific  Richard Burns (71)
 Kristin N Jaffe (77)
 Rick Meyerhoff (68)
 Nancy J Ridout (73) 
 2:20.83 
 7  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Michael S Piazza (69)
 Martha A Alexander (65)
 D Craig Dennis (68)
 Susan M Collins (65) 
 2:28.98 
 9  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Stephanie I Scott (68)
 Mal Jester (65)
 James R DeLacy (68)
 Marcia M Hill (70) 
 2:33.57 
 1  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Martha A Alexander (65)
 Marcia M Hill (70)
 James R DeLacy (68)
 D Craig Dennis (68) 
 4:40.54 
 2  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Stephanie I Scott (68)
 Susan M Collins (65)
 Michael J Williams (65)
 Mal Jester (65) 
 5:02.96 
 4  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Duke A Dahlin (66)
 Tanako Hagiwara (76)
 Lauren E Chaitkin (70)
 Julian B Sapirstein (65) 
 5:47.96 
 5  400 Free Relay  DAM  Pacific  Andrew M McPherson (68)
 Leslie M Westergaard (72)
 Kristine T Hornof (67)
 Robert F Norris (76) 
 6:05.06 
 7  400 Free Relay  TCAM  Pacific  Gail G Rodd (72)
 Ruth J Garretson (69)
 Bob O Garretson (82)
 Kirby L Smith (68) 
 6:21.13 
 9  400 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  William E Grohe (81)
 Anne B Long (73)
 Erin L Pashelinsky (67)
 Richard E Ensor (67) 
 6:31.56 
 2  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Duke A Dahlin (66)
 Lucinda Lee (68)
 Anne B Long (73)
 Julian B Sapirstein (65) 
 6:45.10 

Mixed 75+ SCY (2015)

 Place  Event  Club  LMSC  Swimmers (age)  Time 
 4  200 Free Relay  USF  Pacific  Bob D Danielson (85)
 Tanako Hagiwara (76)
 William E Grohe (81)
 Janet L Bensu (82) 
 3:34.68 
 6  200 Medley Relay  WCM  Pacific  Robert W Mayo (81)
 Joyce M Haworth (77)
 Dennis R Bledsoe (75)
 Judith L Morton (76) 
 3:59.89 
 1  400 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Jean Duncan (82)
 Ann M Hirsch (84)
 Dennis R Bledsoe (75)
 Norman E Stupfel (82) 
 7:10.00 
 2  400 Medley Relay  USF  Pacific  Bob D Danielson (85)
 Tanako Hagiwara (76)
 William E Grohe (81)
 Janet L Bensu (82) 
 10:46.85 
 1  800 Free Relay  WCM  Pacific  Joyce M Haworth (77)
 Jean Duncan (82)
 Norman E Stupfel (82)
 Stan F Morner (80) 
 16:00.56 
Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #56Sponsor #52
Sponsor #58Sponsor #61Sponsor #14Sponsor #60Sponsor #42
Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #59Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #62Sponsor #25