USMS Top 10

2014 USMS Top 10 SCM for Florida LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Ariel T Weech  23  BLU  Florida  26.85 
 1  100 Free  Ariel T Weech  23  BLU  Florida  56.60 
 9  100 Free  Kelsey E Hoffman  21  BLU  Florida  1:03.56 
 6  200 Free  Jill R Sears  24  HLJ  Florida  2:20.48 
 8  200 Free  Amelia M Shea  24  BLU  Florida  2:21.85 
 10  200 Free  Kelsey E Hoffman  21  BLU  Florida  2:22.58 
 7  400 Free  Jill R Sears  24  HLJ  Florida  4:58.61 
 8  400 Free  Amelia M Shea  24  BLU  Florida  5:02.29 
 1  50 Back  Theresa Michalak  22  UC14  Florida  29.79 
 4  50 Back  Ariel T Weech  23  BLU  Florida  30.34 
 6  100 Back  Amelia M Shea  24  BLU  Florida  1:14.16 
 9  100 Back  Jill R Sears  24  HLJ  Florida  1:15.14 
 7  200 Back  Jill R Sears  24  HLJ  Florida  2:38.31 
 10  200 Back  Amelia M Shea  24  BLU  Florida  2:42.00 
 1  100 Breast  Theresa Michalak  22  UC14  Florida  1:10.30 
 3  100 Fly  Theresa Michalak  22  UC14  Florida  1:04.39 
 8  200 Fly  MaryAnn Goodlet  20  TMM  Florida  3:20.29 
 1  100 IM  Theresa Michalak  22  UC14  Florida  1:01.75 
 1  200 IM  Theresa Michalak  22  UC14  Florida  2:17.15 
 1  400 IM  Theresa Michalak  22  UC14  Florida  4:42.11 

Women 25-29 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Back  Selina N Herdman  29  SPM  Florida  34.75 

Women 30-34 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  200 Free  Celeste A Brandon  30  BLU  Florida  2:21.93 
 8  100 Back  Celeste A Brandon  30  BLU  Florida  1:12.92 
 9  200 Back  Celeste A Brandon  30  BLU  Florida  2:50.53 

Women 35-39 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Sabrina J Campbell  38  BLU  Florida  1:07.57 
 5  200 Free  Jennifer W Alger  36  BDO  Florida  2:20.36 
 4  400 Free  Jennifer W Alger  36  BDO  Florida  4:58.06 
 9  50 Back  Sabrina J Campbell  38  BLU  Florida  35.37 
 8  50 Breast  Sabrina J Campbell  38  BLU  Florida  39.61 
 9  50 Fly  Sabrina J Campbell  38  BLU  Florida  32.93 
 8  100 Fly  Sabrina J Campbell  38  BLU  Florida  1:17.63 
 5  100 IM  Jennifer W Alger  36  BDO  Florida  1:12.12 

Women 40-44 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Lisa Blackburn  43  T2NM  Florida  28.50 
 3  100 Free  Lisa Blackburn  43  T2NM  Florida  1:01.90 
 2  200 Free  Melissa D Varlas  41  SYSM  Florida  2:20.82 
 1  400 Free  Melissa D Varlas  41  SYSM  Florida  4:57.01 
 7  50 Back  Melissa D Varlas  41  SYSM  Florida  35.08 
 6  100 Back  Linda Visser  44  SPM  Florida  1:16.99 
 4  200 Back  Melissa D Varlas  41  SYSM  Florida  2:41.80 
 5  200 Back  Linda Visser  44  SPM  Florida  2:45.35 
 3  50 Breast  Lisa Blackburn  43  T2NM  Florida  35.44 
 1  100 Breast  Lisa Blackburn  43  T2NM  Florida  1:16.28 
 6  100 Breast  Linda Visser  44  SPM  Florida  1:22.83 
 1  200 Breast  Lisa Blackburn  43  T2NM  Florida  2:42.83 
 4  50 Fly  Lisa Blackburn  43  T2NM  Florida  30.85 
 7  50 Fly  Melissa D Varlas  41  SYSM  Florida  32.23 
 3  100 Fly  Melissa D Varlas  41  SYSM  Florida  1:11.24 
 1  100 IM  Lisa Blackburn  43  T2NM  Florida  1:06.62 
 6  100 IM  Linda Visser  44  SPM  Florida  1:14.06 

Women 45-49 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Larissa Carmichael  47  SYSM  Florida  29.92 
 6  50 Back  Sylvia Buxton  49  SYSM  Florida  35.14 
 7  50 Back  Karen L Westerman  47  SPM  Florida  35.54 
 8  100 Back  Sylvia Buxton  49  SYSM  Florida  1:16.51 
 6  50 Fly  Karen L Westerman  47  SPM  Florida  32.19 
 6  100 Fly  Karen L Westerman  47  SPM  Florida  1:12.39 
 10  100 Fly  Sylvia Buxton  49  SYSM  Florida  1:17.88 
 8  200 Fly  Livia L Zien  48  SPM  Florida  3:07.90 
 9  100 IM  Karen L Westerman  47  SPM  Florida  1:17.21 
 4  400 IM  Karen L Westerman  47  SPM  Florida  5:54.94 

Women 50-54 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  1500 Free  Kelly Parker Palace  53  SYSM  Florida  19:24.48 
 8  1500 Free  Cheryl A Kupan  50  SPM  Florida  20:59.33 
 9  50 Back  Patty A Fennell  51  BLU  Florida  36.88 
 10  50 Back  Laura A Kirkpatrick  54  BLU  Florida  36.98 
 7  100 Back  Patty A Fennell  51  BLU  Florida  1:18.45 
 6  50 Breast  Holly A Vaughn  53  T2NM  Florida  39.37 
 7  100 Breast  Holly A Vaughn  53  T2NM  Florida  1:27.12 
 7  200 Breast  Holly A Vaughn  53  T2NM  Florida  3:14.37 
 8  200 Breast  Ellen K Bennett  51  SYSM  Florida  3:14.72 
 9  100 Fly  Ellen K Bennett  51  SYSM  Florida  1:18.67 
 10  100 Fly  Cheryl A Kupan  50  SPM  Florida  1:19.26 
 8  200 Fly  Cheryl A Kupan  50  SPM  Florida  3:04.89 
 9  100 IM  Holly A Vaughn  53  T2NM  Florida  1:18.71 
 7  400 IM  Cheryl A Kupan  50  SPM  Florida  6:14.39 

Women 55-59 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  100 Free  Nancy Kryka  59  SYSM  Florida  1:10.15 
 9  1500 Free  Barbara A McNulty  57  SPM  Florida  22:42.63 
 6  50 Back  Deanna Doyle  56  SYSM  Florida  38.14 
 10  50 Back  Nancy Kryka  59  SYSM  Florida  39.01 
 6  100 Fly  Barbara A McNulty  57  FACT  Florida  1:23.99 
 10  100 Fly  Nancy Kryka  59  SYSM  Florida  1:27.32 
 7  200 Fly  Barbara A McNulty  57  FACT  Florida  3:14.96 

Women 60-64 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  100 Free  Deb W Walker  63  SRQM  Florida  1:14.42 
 5  50 Back  Ann H Guins  61  SYSM  Florida  38.92 
 6  200 Back  Deb W Walker  63  SRQM  Florida  3:05.79 

Women 65-69 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Susie White  68  PSAM  Florida  34.32 
 9  50 Free  Meredith A Moore  65  T2NM  Florida  36.59 
 7  100 Free  Meredith A Moore  65  T2NM  Florida  1:21.14 
 4  200 Free  Susie White  68  PSAM  Florida  2:49.00 
 6  400 Free  Meredith A Moore  65  T2NM  Florida  6:14.99 
 5  800 Free  Meredith A Moore  65  T2NM  Florida  12:43.74 
 3  1500 Free  Meredith A Moore  65  T2NM  Florida  23:54.46 
 5  50 Back  Meredith A Moore  65  T2NM  Florida  43.99 
 6  100 Back  Meredith A Moore  65  T2NM  Florida  1:38.55 
 3  200 Back  Meredith A Moore  65  T2NM  Florida  3:23.22 
 9  50 Breast  Meegan Wilson  66  FACT  Florida  49.04 
 7  100 Breast  Meegan Wilson  66  FACT  Florida  1:48.36 
 8  200 Breast  Meegan Wilson  66  FACT  Florida  4:02.70 
 9  200 Breast  Martha J Samuelson  65  SYSM  Florida  4:07.95 

Women 70-74 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Susan L Meyers  72  SYSM  Florida  42.04 
 3  100 Free  Susan L Meyers  72  SYSM  Florida  1:30.32 
 9  100 Free  Patricia J St Germain  72  FMM  Florida  1:39.60 
 6  200 Free  Susan L Meyers  72  SYSM  Florida  3:26.21 
 4  400 Free  Susan L Meyers  72  SYSM  Florida  7:24.14 
 10  400 Free  Karen W Zentgraf  73  T2NM  Florida  8:26.86 
 1  800 Free  Susan L Meyers  72  SYSM  Florida  15:01.86 
 9  800 Free  Karen W Zentgraf  73  T2NM  Florida  17:36.60 
 2  1500 Free  Susan L Meyers  72  SYSM  Florida  28:24.03 
 4  1500 Free  Karen W Zentgraf  73  T2NM  Florida  32:51.62 
 9  1500 Free  Joyce W Hutchinson  73  FACT  Florida  37:31.00 
 6  200 Back  Patricia J St Germain  72  FMM  Florida  4:07.33 
 4  50 Breast  Jeanne T Hackett  71  FACT  Florida  51.75 
 7  50 Breast  Susan L Meyers  72  SYSM  Florida  56.43 
 3  100 Breast  Jeanne T Hackett  71  FACT  Florida  1:54.09 
 4  100 Breast  Susan L Meyers  72  SYSM  Florida  1:56.59 
 2  200 Breast  Susan L Meyers  72  SYSM  Florida  4:06.85 
 7  200 Breast  Joyce W Hutchinson  73  FACT  Florida  5:09.65 
 4  50 Fly  Susan L Meyers  72  SYSM  Florida  47.41 
 2  100 Fly  Susan L Meyers  72  SYSM  Florida  1:51.17 
 2  200 Fly  Susan L Meyers  72  SYSM  Florida  4:12.74 
 4  100 IM  Susan L Meyers  72  SYSM  Florida  1:44.65 
 3  200 IM  Susan L Meyers  72  SYSM  Florida  3:48.19 
 7  200 IM  Patricia J St Germain  72  FMM  Florida  4:17.04 
 10  200 IM  Karen W Zentgraf  73  T2NM  Florida  4:54.51 
 2  400 IM  Susan L Meyers  72  SYSM  Florida  8:10.44 

Women 75-79 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Patricia A Tullman  77  FMM  Florida  44.96 
 7  50 Free  Patricia M Bond  76  FMM  Florida  47.44 
 3  100 Free  Patricia M Bond  76  FMM  Florida  1:37.49 
 5  100 Free  Patricia A Tullman  77  FMM  Florida  1:46.30 
 10  100 Free  Martha J Henderson  78  FACT  Florida  2:05.42 
 1  200 Free  Patricia M Bond  76  FMM  Florida  3:25.09 
 4  200 Free  Patricia A Tullman  77  FMM  Florida  3:49.11 
 7  200 Free  Martha J Henderson  78  FACT  Florida  4:15.34 
 10  200 Free  Doris C Prokopi  79  FMM  Florida  4:46.96 
 1  400 Free  Margit H Jebe  76  T2NM  Florida  7:14.14 
 2  400 Free  Patricia M Bond  76  FMM  Florida  7:16.11 
 4  400 Free  Patricia A Tullman  77  FMM  Florida  8:14.11 
 5  400 Free  Martha J Henderson  78  FACT  Florida  8:47.63 
 10  400 Free  Doris C Prokopi  79  FMM  Florida  10:05.84 
 1  800 Free  Patricia M Bond  76  FMM  Florida  15:19.46 
 2  800 Free  Patricia A Tullman  77  FMM  Florida  17:18.50 
 3  800 Free  Martha J Henderson  78  FACT  Florida  18:17.54 
 7  800 Free  Doris C Prokopi  79  FMM  Florida  21:31.22 
 1  1500 Free  Patricia M Bond  76  FMM  Florida  28:49.93 
 2  1500 Free  Patricia A Tullman  77  FMM  Florida  33:09.55 
 4  1500 Free  Martha J Henderson  78  FACT  Florida  34:50.87 
 7  1500 Free  Doris C Prokopi  79  FMM  Florida  41:16.98 
 1  50 Back  Margit H Jebe  76  T2NM  Florida  52.12 
 2  50 Back  Patricia M Bond  76  FMM  Florida  52.87 
 10  50 Back  Martha J Henderson  78  FACT  Florida  1:04.90 
 1  100 Back  Margit H Jebe  76  T2NM  Florida  1:48.31 
 2  100 Back  Patricia M Bond  76  FMM  Florida  1:49.85 
 4  100 Back  Patricia A Tullman  77  FMM  Florida  2:02.00 
 8  100 Back  Martha J Henderson  78  FACT  Florida  2:19.72 
 1  200 Back  Margit H Jebe  76  T2NM  Florida  3:51.13 
 2  200 Back  Patricia M Bond  76  FMM  Florida  3:52.88 
 6  200 Back  Martha J Henderson  78  FACT  Florida  4:51.71 
 7  50 Breast  Patricia M Bond  76  FMM  Florida  1:05.75 
 9  50 Breast  Doris C Prokopi  79  FMM  Florida  1:09.05 
 2  100 Breast  Margit H Jebe  76  T2NM  Florida  1:55.91 
 7  100 Breast  Patricia M Bond  76  FMM  Florida  2:17.24 
 10  100 Breast  Doris C Prokopi  79  FMM  Florida  2:44.78 
 4  200 Breast  Patricia M Bond  76  FMM  Florida  4:41.21 
 7  200 Breast  Doris C Prokopi  79  FMM  Florida  5:52.93 
 3  50 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  77  FMM  Florida  56.29 
 4  50 Fly  Patricia M Bond  76  FMM  Florida  57.11 
 8  50 Fly  Martha J Henderson  78  FACT  Florida  1:07.59 
 2  100 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  77  FMM  Florida  2:14.72 
 3  100 Fly  Martha J Henderson  78  FACT  Florida  2:43.36 
 2  200 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  77  FMM  Florida  5:12.45 
 2  100 IM  Margit H Jebe  76  T2NM  Florida  1:49.81 
 5  100 IM  Patricia M Bond  76  FMM  Florida  1:55.17 
 4  200 IM  Martha J Henderson  78  FACT  Florida  5:05.23 
 1  400 IM  Martha J Henderson  78  FACT  Florida  11:10.08 

Women 80-84 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Joan K Campbell  84  FACT  Florida  59.10 
 8  50 Free  Alyce M Vogel  82  BLU  Florida  1:06.35 
 8  100 Free  Joan K Campbell  84  FACT  Florida  2:10.88 
 3  200 Free  Joan K Campbell  84  FACT  Florida  4:24.76 
 2  400 Free  Joan K Campbell  84  FACT  Florida  9:08.16 
 4  800 Free  Joan K Campbell  84  FACT  Florida  19:15.36 
 3  1500 Free  Joan K Campbell  84  FACT  Florida  35:42.03 
 8  50 Back  Joan K Campbell  84  FACT  Florida  1:15.50 
 10  50 Back  Alyce M Vogel  82  BLU  Florida  1:17.45 
 8  100 Back  Joan K Campbell  84  FACT  Florida  2:40.16 
 5  200 Back  Joan K Campbell  84  FACT  Florida  5:41.13 
 5  50 Breast  Alyce M Vogel  82  BLU  Florida  1:13.12 
 9  50 Breast  Marilynn R Miller  80  SYSM  Florida  1:29.45 
 10  50 Breast  Rosie Vijil  80  FMM  Florida  1:29.50 
 6  100 Breast  Marilynn R Miller  80  SYSM  Florida  3:22.06 
 8  100 Breast  Joan K Campbell  84  FACT  Florida  3:28.83 
 2  200 Breast  Rosie Vijil  80  FMM  Florida  6:39.79 
 6  50 Fly  Joan K Campbell  84  FACT  Florida  1:49.86 
 3  100 Fly  Joan K Campbell  84  FACT  Florida  3:41.15 
 9  100 IM  Alyce M Vogel  82  BLU  Florida  2:54.20 
 10  100 IM  Joan K Campbell  84  FACT  Florida  2:58.55 
 6  200 IM  Joan K Campbell  84  FACT  Florida  6:24.87 
 2  400 IM  Joan K Campbell  84  FACT  Florida  12:45.23 

Women 85-89 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Jean D Troy  87  FMM  Florida  50.47 
 5  50 Free  Edna B Gordon  88  SRQM  Florida  1:06.53 
 6  50 Free  Sylvia Eisele  85  FACT  Florida  1:07.16 
 2  100 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  87  FACT  Florida  1:55.10 
 3  100 Free  Jean D Troy  87  FMM  Florida  1:59.93 
 4  100 Free  Edna B Gordon  88  SRQM  Florida  2:22.35 
 5  100 Free  Sylvia Eisele  85  FACT  Florida  2:24.39 
 2  200 Free  Jean D Troy  87  FMM  Florida  4:05.84 
 3  200 Free  Sylvia Eisele  85  FACT  Florida  5:00.21 
 1  50 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  87  FACT  Florida  53.70 
 2  50 Back  Jean D Troy  87  FMM  Florida  1:08.76 
 5  50 Back  Edna B Gordon  88  SRQM  Florida  1:18.74 
 1  100 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  87  FACT  Florida  1:55.94 
 2  100 Back  Sylvia Eisele  85  FACT  Florida  2:21.12 
 1  200 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  87  FACT  Florida  4:05.00 
 2  200 Back  Edna B Gordon  88  SRQM  Florida  5:52.40 
 1  50 Breast  Sylvia Eisele  85  FACT  Florida  1:00.96 
 3  50 Breast  Jean D Troy  87  FMM  Florida  1:03.96 
 2  100 Breast  Jean D Troy  87  FMM  Florida  2:41.26 
 1  50 Fly  Jean D Troy  87  FMM  Florida  1:20.60 
 1  100 IM  Jean D Troy  87  FMM  Florida  2:18.60 
 2  100 IM  Sylvia Eisele  85  FACT  Florida  2:33.43 
 1  200 IM  Jean D Troy  87  FMM  Florida  5:12.90 

Men 18-24 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Fly  Maximiliano Abreu  24  BOLM  Florida  24.98 
 1  100 Fly  Maximiliano Abreu  24  BOLM  Florida  54.56 

Men 25-29 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Eric T McGinnis  27  BLU  Florida  22.38 
 5  50 Free  Elvis V Burrows  25  BLU  Florida  22.79 
 7  100 Free  Brett A Jones  28  BLU  Florida  52.51 
 9  800 Free  Matias J Barbero  26  UC14  Florida  11:45.88 
 7  50 Back  Sam Frazer  26  BLU  Florida  28.61 
 3  50 Fly  Elvis V Burrows  25  BLU  Florida  24.29 
 4  50 Fly  Eric T McGinnis  27  BLU  Florida  24.30 

Men 30-34 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  William R Kloppe  34  BLU  Florida  55.36 
 9  200 Free  William R Kloppe  34  BLU  Florida  2:05.31 
 7  400 Free  William R Kloppe  34  BLU  Florida  4:39.23 
 10  400 Free  Thomas J McLaughlin  34  SYSM  Florida  4:42.78 
 8  800 Free  Thomas J McLaughlin  34  SYSM  Florida  9:48.99 
 10  800 Free  William R Kloppe  34  BLU  Florida  9:56.55 
 7  1500 Free  Thomas J McLaughlin  34  SYSM  Florida  18:53.45 
 10  1500 Free  William R Kloppe  34  BLU  Florida  19:22.25 
 3  50 Back  Scott St Clair  34  BLU  Florida  28.79 
 5  100 Back  Scott St Clair  34  BLU  Florida  1:03.60 

Men 35-39 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Chris O'Sullivan  39  SYSM  Florida  25.18 
 4  50 Breast  Isaac M Silver  36  FACT  Florida  32.13 
 6  100 Breast  Isaac M Silver  36  FACT  Florida  1:10.01 
 9  100 Breast  John R Groselle  35  SYSM  Florida  1:12.64 
 6  200 Breast  John R Groselle  35  SYSM  Florida  2:41.58 
 7  200 Breast  Isaac M Silver  36  FACT  Florida  2:42.02 
 4  50 Fly  Chris O'Sullivan  39  SYSM  Florida  26.97 
 3  100 Fly  Chris O'Sullivan  39  SYSM  Florida  58.94 
 5  100 IM  Chris O'Sullivan  39  SYSM  Florida  1:00.72 

Men 40-44 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Eric B Christensen  40  BDO  Florida  24.64 
 1  100 Free  Eric B Christensen  40  BDO  Florida  53.55 
 8  100 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  42  SYSM  Florida  57.37 
 1  200 Free  Eric B Christensen  40  BDO  Florida  1:56.56 
 6  200 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  42  SYSM  Florida  2:04.97 
 1  400 Free  Eric B Christensen  40  BDO  Florida  4:04.20 
 4  400 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  42  SYSM  Florida  4:26.14 
 1  800 Free  Eric B Christensen  40  BDO  Florida  8:27.03 
 2  800 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  42  SYSM  Florida  9:06.04 
 1  1500 Free  Eric B Christensen  40  BDO  Florida  16:19.00 
 2  1500 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  42  SYSM  Florida  17:48.57 
 3  1500 Free  Donald D Gornto  43  SPCO  Florida  18:55.78 
 10  1500 Free  Brodie Hynes  40  BLU  Florida  20:14.51 
 10  50 Back  Chad A Nance  42  SYSM  Florida  31.40 
 2  100 Back  Eric B Christensen  40  BDO  Florida  59.03 
 8  100 Back  Steve R Mortimer  44  SYSM  Florida  1:05.37 
 1  200 Back  Eric B Christensen  40  BDO  Florida  2:08.34 
 7  200 Back  Ramses Rodriguez  42  SYSM  Florida  2:25.30 
 6  50 Breast  Rob Butcher  42  SYSM  Florida  32.00 
 4  100 Breast  Rob Butcher  42  SYSM  Florida  1:10.31 
 2  200 Breast  Eric B Christensen  40  BDO  Florida  2:25.44 
 6  200 Breast  Rob Butcher  42  SYSM  Florida  2:37.25 
 8  50 Fly  Martin E Berbetti  42  BLU  Florida  28.15 
 6  100 Fly  Martin E Berbetti  42  BLU  Florida  1:03.17 
 7  100 Fly  Ramses Rodriguez  42  SYSM  Florida  1:03.75 
 2  200 Fly  Ramses Rodriguez  42  SYSM  Florida  2:20.35 
 3  200 Fly  Martin E Berbetti  42  BLU  Florida  2:26.76 
 9  200 Fly  Brodie Hynes  40  BLU  Florida  2:46.94 
 2  100 IM  Eric B Christensen  40  BDO  Florida  59.39 
 10  100 IM  Ramses Rodriguez  42  SYSM  Florida  1:06.49 
 1  200 IM  Eric B Christensen  40  BDO  Florida  2:08.37 
 6  200 IM  Ramses Rodriguez  42  SYSM  Florida  2:23.14 
 8  200 IM  Steve R Mortimer  44  SYSM  Florida  2:24.30 
 1  400 IM  Eric B Christensen  40  BDO  Florida  4:30.68 
 3  400 IM  Ramses Rodriguez  42  SYSM  Florida  5:05.88 

Men 45-49 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Rick O'Dell  46  BLU  Florida  25.48 
 5  100 Free  Rick O'Dell  46  BLU  Florida  56.23 
 7  50 Back  Rick O'Dell  46  BLU  Florida  30.85 
 5  50 Breast  Andy S Kroupa  45  BLU  Florida  33.34 
 7  50 Fly  Rick O'Dell  46  BLU  Florida  28.21 
 10  50 Fly  Andy S Kroupa  45  BLU  Florida  28.40 
 6  200 Fly  Andy S Kroupa  45  BLU  Florida  2:27.22 
 9  100 IM  Rick O'Dell  46  BLU  Florida  1:05.68 

Men 50-54 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Rich Mercer  51  BLU  Florida  25.50 
 7  50 Free  Brian D Saylor  54  SYSM  Florida  26.23 
 8  100 Free  Brian D Saylor  54  SYSM  Florida  58.66 
 5  200 Free  Steven M Newman  52  SYSM  Florida  2:08.13 
 8  100 Back  Steven M Newman  52  SYSM  Florida  1:10.20 
 6  200 Back  Steven M Newman  52  SYSM  Florida  2:32.14 
 3  50 Breast  Rich Mercer  51  BLU  Florida  32.48 
 4  50 Breast  Stephen Panzarino  53  SYSM  Florida  32.70 
 3  100 Breast  Rich Mercer  51  BLU  Florida  1:11.48 
 4  100 Breast  Stephen Panzarino  53  SYSM  Florida  1:13.17 
 7  50 Fly  John R Beattie  53  BLU  Florida  28.43 

Men 55-59 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Ambrose Gaines  55  BLU  Florida  25.44 
 5  50 Breast  Bill Brenner  56  SYSM  Florida  33.49 
 6  200 Breast  Jim Matysek  55  SYSM  Florida  2:47.75 
 10  50 Fly  Roger Kahn  59  SYSM  Florida  29.73 
 7  400 IM  Jim Matysek  55  SYSM  Florida  5:37.61 

Men 60-64 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Jack R Groselle  60  SYSM  Florida  25.59 
 1  100 Free  Jack R Groselle  60  SYSM  Florida  55.87 
 1  200 Free  Jack R Groselle  60  SYSM  Florida  2:05.07 
 1  400 Free  Jack R Groselle  60  SYSM  Florida  4:35.15 
 5  400 Free  Kern M Davis  60  SPM  Florida  5:00.75 
 7  400 Free  Rick B Walker  64  SYSM  Florida  5:08.69 
 2  800 Free  Rick B Walker  64  SYSM  Florida  10:19.29 
 7  800 Free  Kern M Davis  60  SPM  Florida  10:49.43 
 1  1500 Free  Rick B Walker  64  SYSM  Florida  19:12.36 
 9  1500 Free  Kern M Davis  60  SPM  Florida  20:09.97 
 6  50 Back  Jeffrey J Perout  61  SYSM  Florida  33.39 
 7  50 Back  Marc D Middleton  63  BLU  Florida  33.60 
 10  50 Back  Scott P McMillen  61  UC14  Florida  34.83 
 4  100 Back  Jeffrey J Perout  61  SYSM  Florida  1:12.46 
 8  100 Back  Thomas G Bliss  60  BLU  Florida  1:15.06 
 3  200 Back  Thomas G Bliss  60  BLU  Florida  2:40.97 
 4  50 Breast  Jack R Groselle  60  SYSM  Florida  34.42 
 8  50 Breast  Rick B Walker  64  SYSM  Florida  36.43 
 1  100 Breast  Jack R Groselle  60  SYSM  Florida  1:12.38 
 4  100 Breast  Kern M Davis  60  SPM  Florida  1:19.64 
 6  200 Breast  Kern M Davis  60  SPM  Florida  2:58.41 
 2  50 Fly  Marc D Middleton  63  BLU  Florida  28.93 
 4  50 Fly  Jack R Groselle  60  SYSM  Florida  29.45 
 1  100 Fly  Jack R Groselle  60  SYSM  Florida  1:04.05 
 5  100 Fly  Kevin M McCormack  62  SYSM  Florida  1:10.01 
 5  200 Fly  Kern M Davis  60  SPM  Florida  2:50.73 
 6  200 Fly  Thomas G Bliss  60  BLU  Florida  2:52.99 
 1  100 IM  Jack R Groselle  60  SYSM  Florida  1:06.10 
 9  100 IM  Kern M Davis  60  SPM  Florida  1:14.89 
 1  200 IM  Jack R Groselle  60  SYSM  Florida  2:24.75 
 4  200 IM  Kern M Davis  60  SPM  Florida  2:39.77 
 1  400 IM  Jack R Groselle  60  SYSM  Florida  5:17.31 
 3  400 IM  Kern M Davis  60  SPM  Florida  5:44.66 
 6  400 IM  Thomas G Bliss  60  BLU  Florida  5:50.11 

Men 65-69 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Richard T Abrahams  69  SYSM  Florida  26.91 
 1  100 Free  Richard T Abrahams  69  SYSM  Florida  1:00.69 
 4  200 Free  Richard T Abrahams  69  SYSM  Florida  2:22.84 
 9  200 Free  J Nathan Leech  65  FACT  Florida  2:30.26 
 5  400 Free  J Nathan Leech  65  FACT  Florida  5:18.97 
 6  400 Free  Bob E Couch  67  SYSM  Florida  5:19.99 
 5  800 Free  Bob E Couch  67  SYSM  Florida  11:10.33 
 9  50 Back  J Nathan Leech  65  FACT  Florida  36.66 
 7  100 Back  J Nathan Leech  65  FACT  Florida  1:20.17 
 7  200 Back  J Nathan Leech  65  FACT  Florida  3:00.78 
 7  200 Breast  J Nathan Leech  65  FACT  Florida  3:13.70 
 1  50 Fly  Richard T Abrahams  69  SYSM  Florida  29.75 
 1  100 Fly  Richard T Abrahams  69  SYSM  Florida  1:08.71 
 8  100 Fly  Bob E Couch  67  SYSM  Florida  1:21.92 
 10  200 IM  Bob E Couch  67  SYSM  Florida  2:54.99 
 3  400 IM  Bob E Couch  67  SYSM  Florida  5:58.46 
 8  400 IM  J Nathan Leech  65  FACT  Florida  6:24.45 

Men 70-74 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  1500 Free  Fred W Wakelin  72  T2NM  Florida  25:43.64 
 9  200 Back  Dean Dye  73  SYSM  Florida  3:25.20 
 8  200 Breast  Fred W Wakelin  72  T2NM  Florida  3:39.73 
 9  200 Breast  Martin P Schenk  72  FACT  Florida  3:42.14 

Men 75-79 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  800 Free  Jack Mitchell  75  SYSM  Florida  22:16.71 
 5  50 Breast  Donald J Puchalski  75  FACT  Florida  46.74 
 4  100 Breast  Donald J Puchalski  75  FACT  Florida  1:51.78 
 7  50 Fly  Donald J Puchalski  75  FACT  Florida  47.93 
 5  100 IM  Donald J Puchalski  75  FACT  Florida  1:39.73 
 9  200 IM  Martin W Hollander  75  SYSM  Florida  4:47.46 

Men 80-84 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Dren Geer  80  SYSM  Florida  39.05 
 2  100 Free  James B Zurcher  80  BLU  Florida  1:18.15 
 10  100 Back  Charles E Weatherbee  82  FMM  Florida  2:13.66 
 3  50 Breast  Mani Sanguily  81  SYSM  Florida  46.72 
 8  50 Breast  Ronald W Hinding  82  T2NM  Florida  58.05 
 8  100 Breast  Mani Sanguily  81  SYSM  Florida  2:05.34 
 4  200 Breast  Mani Sanguily  81  SYSM  Florida  4:17.74 
 10  200 Breast  Charles E Weatherbee  82  FMM  Florida  5:07.47 
 1  100 IM  James B Zurcher  80  BLU  Florida  1:29.29 
 7  200 IM  Charles E Weatherbee  82  FMM  Florida  4:31.03 
 4  400 IM  Charles E Weatherbee  82  FMM  Florida  9:43.65 

Men 85-89 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  John E Cornell  87  FACT  Florida  48.85 
 6  50 Free  Robert C MacDonald  86  FMM  Florida  51.18 
 9  50 Free  Charlie P Randall  86  SYSM  Florida  52.70 
 5  100 Free  John E Cornell  87  FACT  Florida  1:54.08 
 9  100 Free  Robert C MacDonald  86  FMM  Florida  2:04.30 
 10  100 Free  William H Adams  88  FACT  Florida  2:05.69 
 2  200 Free  John E Cornell  87  FACT  Florida  4:10.87 
 2  50 Back  John E Cornell  87  FACT  Florida  57.99 
 1  100 Back  John E Cornell  87  FACT  Florida  2:13.48 
 2  50 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  86  FMM  Florida  56.52 
 5  50 Breast  John E Cornell  87  FACT  Florida  1:08.79 
 8  50 Breast  Hans J Hellmann  87  SYSM  Florida  1:26.21 
 2  100 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  86  FMM  Florida  2:07.22 
 6  100 Breast  Hans J Hellmann  87  SYSM  Florida  3:18.91 
 1  200 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  86  FMM  Florida  4:40.08 
 4  100 IM  John E Cornell  87  FACT  Florida  2:14.40 

Men 90-94 SCM (2014)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  John D Corse  90  FACT  Florida  53.86 
 4  50 Free  Edwin H Graves  91  FACT  Florida  1:00.64 
 3  100 Free  John D Corse  90  FACT  Florida  2:24.05 
 3  50 Back  Rogers B Holmes  93  FACT  Florida  1:06.42 
 4  50 Back  Edwin H Graves  91  FACT  Florida  1:10.14 
 3  100 Back  Rogers B Holmes  93  FACT  Florida  2:33.90 
 3  200 Back  Rogers B Holmes  93  FACT  Florida  5:57.02 
 1  50 Breast  John D Corse  90  FACT  Florida  1:01.60 
 5  50 Breast  Edwin H Graves  91  FACT  Florida  1:30.40 
 2  200 Breast  John D Corse  90  FACT  Florida  6:54.72 
 1  50 Fly  John D Corse  90  FACT  Florida  1:18.53 
 2  100 IM  John D Corse  90  FACT  Florida  2:52.61 
Sponsor #56Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #20
Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #61Sponsor #58
Sponsor #59Sponsor #42Sponsor #60Sponsor #62Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #25