Top 10 Tabulation for Local Groups

Top N Swims by Swimmers in the Breadbasket Zone for 2020 SCY

Women 18-24 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      26.17 Cassie M Jahn, F24, OMAH, 290J-A5X03, View | Keep it Short
  2      26.94 Kelsey Treanor, F19, CCRI, 580P-0BB9J, View | 2020 Phillips Exeter Mini Meet
  3      27.60 Joleen M Plekkenpol, F24, MINN, 3092-0B6P6, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  4      27.88 Malia Sparks, F18, CMS, 3296-FJ2HV, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  5      28.53 Anna Eckerd, F21, VCU, 580B-0BB9U, View | 5th Annual Club Tribe Masters Classic
  6      29.10 Ivy Newton, F19, UC32, 329D-T7Y9B, View | Buff Invite
  7      30.04 Grace Jones, F18, CMS, 329N-KHRGZ, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  8      31.78 Erin Riner, F22, CMS, 320G-Z7F86, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  9      41.50 Anne Kreeck, F21, BOZSC, 580H-0BB9S, View | 2020 Montana Masters State Championship Presented by Blue Cross Blue Shield of Montana
 10      45.99 Emily Eischens, F21, ISMT, 309R-48WUY, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 11    1:37.32 Lydia  J Mazza, F20, HOPK, 309S-ZHBXY, View | The Ann B. Johnsen Memorial Swim Meet

Women 18-24 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      57.77 Cassie M Jahn, F24, OMAH, 290J-A5X03, View | Keep it Short
  2      59.89 Kelly Punyko, F22, NORT, 3003-99S9U, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3    1:00.45 Kelsey Treanor, F19, CCRI, 580P-0BB9J, View | 2020 Phillips Exeter Mini Meet
  4    1:00.62 Joleen M Plekkenpol, F24, MINN, 3092-0B6P6, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  5    1:02.69 Malia Sparks, F18, CMS, 3296-FJ2HV, View | Buff Invite
  6    1:05.33 Ivy Newton, F19, UC32, 329D-T7Y9B, View | Buff Invite
  7    1:05.59 Talia Bagby, F19, AUB, 589J-0BB4B, View | Southern Regional Championships
  8    1:50.23 Emily Eischens, F21, ISMT, 309R-48WUY, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  9    1:53.44 Danna I Gonzalez, F24, MOVY, 2804-09KF6, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 18-24 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:04.21 Cassie M Jahn, F24, OMAH, 290J-A5X03, View | Keep it Short
  2    2:09.63 Brylee Weaver, F19, WSUSC, 580G-0BB7W, View | Ski-n-Swim 2020
  3    2:10.81 Kelsey Treanor, F19, CCRI, 580P-0BB9J, View | 2020 Phillips Exeter Mini Meet
  4    2:19.31 Malia Sparks, F19, CMS, 320V-FJ2HV, View | Ski-n-Swim 2020
  5    2:19.33 Sarah Zieschang, F23, BTAC, 2998-CEYYC, View | 2019 Royal Oaks Masters Short Course Yards Invitational
  6    2:22.63 Talia Bagby, F19, AUB, 589J-0BB4B, View | Southern Regional Championships
  7    2:28.97 Kendall Harms, F19, AUB, 589U-0BAVV, View | Southern Regional Championships
  8    2:31.11 Susana I Martinez, F23, FASTM, 2906-7EV3K, View | Keep it Short
  9    2:43.12 Iva Majeticova, F22, CMS, 320B-3BTNW, View | CU Invite at VMAC

Women 18-24 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:54.64 Kelsey Treanor, F19, CCRI, 580P-0BB9J, View | 2020 Phillips Exeter Mini Meet
  2    5:55.69 Joleen M Plekkenpol, F24, MINN, 300Z-0B6P6, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3    6:21.68 Malia Sparks, F19, CMS, 320V-FJ2HV, View | Ski-n-Swim 2020
  4    6:29.55 Kendall Harms, F19, AUB, 589U-0BAVV, View | Southern Regional Championships
  5    6:47.27 Grace Jones, F18, CMS, 329N-KHRGZ, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  6    9:45.40 Anne Kreeck, F21, BOZSC, 580H-0BB9S, View | 2020 Montana Masters State Championship Presented by Blue Cross Blue Shield of Montana
  7   10:54.45 Emily Eischens, F21, ISMT, 3007-48WUY, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Women 18-24 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   20:52.61 Joleen M Plekkenpol, F24, MINN, 3092-0B6P6, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Women 18-24 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      30.37 Brylee Weaver, F19, WSUSC, 580G-0BB7W, View | Ski-n-Swim 2020
  2      36.98 Erin Riner, F22, CMS, 320G-Z7F86, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  3      39.47 Anna Eckerd, F21, VCU, 580B-0BB9U, View | 5th Annual Club Tribe Masters Classic
  4      56.76 Emily Eischens, F21, ISMT, 309R-48WUY, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  5    1:46.72 Lydia  J Mazza, F20, HOPK, 309S-ZHBXY, View | The Ann B. Johnsen Memorial Swim Meet

Women 18-24 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:06.48 Kelly Punyko, F22, NORT, 3003-99S9U, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2    1:06.84 Rachel Copelan, F19, AUB, 589G-0BB4A, View | Southern Regional Championships
  3    1:10.59 Kendall Harms, F19, AUB, 589U-0BAVV, View | Southern Regional Championships
  4    1:16.71 Susana I Martinez, F23, FASTM, 2906-7EV3K, View | Keep it Short
  5    1:50.56 Lydia  J Mazza, F20, HOPK, 309S-ZHBXY, View | The Ann B. Johnsen Memorial Swim Meet
  6    2:07.59 Emily Eischens, F21, ISMT, 3007-48WUY, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Women 18-24 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      35.07 Iva Majeticova, F22, CMS, 320B-3BTNW, View | CU Invite at VMAC
  2      38.72 Malia Sparks, F18, CMS, 3296-FJ2HV, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  3      48.49 Anne Kreeck, F21, BOZSC, 580H-0BB9S, View | 2020 Montana Masters State Championship Presented by Blue Cross Blue Shield of Montana
  4      48.61 Susana I Martinez, F23, FASTM, 2906-7EV3K, View | Keep it Short
  5      56.89 Danna I Gonzalez, F24, MOVY, 2804-09KF6, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 18-24 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:15.17 Iva Majeticova, F22, CMS, 320B-3BTNW, View | CU Invite at VMAC
  2    1:20.31 Sarah Zieschang, F23, BTAC, 2998-CEYYC, View | 2019 Royal Oaks Masters Short Course Yards Invitational
  3    1:21.11 Kelly Punyko, F22, NORT, 3003-99S9U, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  4    1:23.93 Kendall Harms, F19, AUB, 589U-0BAVV, View | Southern Regional Championships
  5    1:26.82 Emily  Randono, F23, CMS, 320H-XSVZK, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  6    1:46.17 Anne Kreeck, F21, BOZSC, 580H-0BB9S, View | 2020 Montana Masters State Championship Presented by Blue Cross Blue Shield of Montana
  7    2:19.01 Emily Eischens, F21, ISMT, 309R-48WUY, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner

Women 18-24 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:53.56 Anne Kreeck, F21, BOZSC, 580H-0BB9S, View | 2020 Montana Masters State Championship Presented by Blue Cross Blue Shield of Montana
  2    4:59.47 Emily Eischens, F21, ISMT, 309R-48WUY, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Women 18-24 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      29.33 Rachel Copelan, F19, AUB, 589G-0BB4A, View | Southern Regional Championships
  2      31.62 Joleen M Plekkenpol, F24, MINN, 300Z-0B6P6, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3      31.82 Kelsey Treanor, F19, CCRI, 580P-0BB9J, View | 2020 Phillips Exeter Mini Meet
  4      32.07 Cassie M Jahn, F24, OMAH, 290J-A5X03, View | Keep it Short
  5      34.13 Sarah Zieschang, F23, BTAC, 2998-CEYYC, View | 2019 Royal Oaks Masters Short Course Yards Invitational
  6      34.27 Erin Riner, F22, CMS, 320G-Z7F86, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  7      35.75 Susana I Martinez, F23, FASTM, 2906-7EV3K, View | Keep it Short
  8      36.10 Grace Jones, F18, CMS, 329N-KHRGZ, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  9      54.24 Emily Eischens, F21, ISMT, 309R-48WUY, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 10    1:04.76 Danna I Gonzalez, F24, MOVY, 2804-09KF6, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 18-24 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:05.29 Rachel Copelan, F19, AUB, 589G-0BB4A, View | Southern Regional Championships

Women 18-24 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:03.70 Anna Keane, F23, UC30, 309A-XGMTF, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  2    1:07.72 Brylee Weaver, F19, WSUSC, 580G-0BB7W, View | Ski-n-Swim 2020
  3    1:14.12 Anna Eckerd, F21, VCU, 580B-0BB9U, View | 5th Annual Club Tribe Masters Classic
  4    1:14.47 Malia Sparks, F18, CMS, 3296-FJ2HV, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  5    1:15.73 Emily  Randono, F23, CMS, 320H-XSVZK, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  6    1:16.97 Sarah Zieschang, F23, BTAC, 2998-CEYYC, View | 2019 Royal Oaks Masters Short Course Yards Invitational
  7    1:18.39 Grace Jones, F18, CMS, 329N-KHRGZ, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  8    1:23.81 Erin Riner, F22, CMS, 320G-Z7F86, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  9    1:57.25 Emily Eischens, F21, ISMT, 3007-48WUY, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Women 18-24 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:24.33 Rachel Copelan, F19, AUB, 589G-0BB4A, View | Southern Regional Championships
  2    2:40.16 Sarah Zieschang, F23, BTAC, 2998-CEYYC, View | 2019 Royal Oaks Masters Short Course Yards Invitational
  3    2:42.72 Iva Majeticova, F22, CMS, 329K-3BTNW, View | Buff Invite
  4    2:43.59 Anna Eckerd, F21, VCU, 580B-0BB9U, View | 5th Annual Club Tribe Masters Classic
  5    2:48.86 Grace Jones, F18, CMS, 329N-KHRGZ, View | Buff Invite
  6    2:50.53 Emily  Randono, F23, CMS, 320H-XSVZK, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  7    2:52.10 Susana I Martinez, F23, FASTM, 2906-7EV3K, View | Keep it Short

Women 25-29 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      24.95 Sophie A Pilhofer, F28, MINN, 300N-06VXY, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2      26.45 Casey M Papp, F25, BN, 3203-FYTV1, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3      26.73 Katherine Kaiser, F28, MINN, 3094-0AU4K, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  4      27.08 Molly Woodford, F29, MINN, 300X-07VF9, View | 2020 Wis. SCY at Whitefish Bay HS, Dave Clark Classic 
  5      27.10 Brittany A Biggs, F29, CMS, 3290-07MPB, View | Buff Invite
  6      28.48 Carly Krump, F27, MINN, 300S-XE0KA, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  7      29.42 Gretchen M Fehl, F28, MINN, 309H-09S58, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  8      30.22 Chloe Toscano, F25, UC32, 320P-SRGCW, View | CU Invite at VMAC
  9      31.93 Laura Nelson, F29, CMS, 3209-0AMVR, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Women 25-29 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      56.64 Casey M Papp, F26, BN, 3203-FYTV1, View | CU Invite at VMAC
  2      58.50 Molly Woodford, F29, MINN, 300X-07VF9, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3      58.51 Katherine Kaiser, F28, MINN, 3094-0AU4K, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  4    1:05.31 Meghan Varner, F28, CMS, 320K-0A35B, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  5    1:05.62 Chloe Toscano, F25, UC32, 320P-SRGCW, View | CU Invite at VMAC
  6    1:09.08 Laura Nelson, F29, CMS, 3209-0AMVR, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  7    1:12.57 Susan Bandy, F29, UC32, 320N-0947W, View | Ski-n-Swim 2020
  8    1:31.37 Megan Mills, F26, CMS, 3209-7DMJB, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Women 25-29 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:08.17 Molly Woodford, F29, MINN, 300X-07VF9, View | 2020 Wis. SCY at Whitefish Bay HS, Dave Clark Classic 
  2    2:09.19 Sophie A Pilhofer, F28, MINN, 300N-06VXY, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3    2:22.63 Meghan Varner, F28, CMS, 320K-0A35B, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  4    2:30.65 Laura Nelson, F29, CMS, 3209-0AMVR, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5    2:40.70 Susan Bandy, F29, UC32, 320N-0947W, View | Ski-n-Swim 2020

Women 25-29 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:41.78 Molly Woodford, F29, HOPK, 3094-07VF9, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  2    5:51.51 Katherine Kaiser, F29, MINN, 300X-0AU4K, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3    5:55.71 Carolyn A Fittipaldi, F26, MINN, 309H-09Y52, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  4    6:16.60 Amanda M Mullinix, F28, CMS, 3205-07EUM, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Women 25-29 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   26:21.38 Rachel Presley, F28, MINN, 3095-HKPJC, View | Summer Iowa Games 

Women 25-29 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      30.76 Casey M Papp, F25, BN, 3203-FYTV1, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2      31.59 Katherine Kaiser, F28, MINN, 3094-0AU4K, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  3      32.63 Carly Krump, F27, MINN, 300S-XE0KA, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  4      33.28 Carolyn A Fittipaldi, F26, MINN, 309H-09Y52, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  5      34.77 Katherine Maguire, F27, MINN, 3006-0AN7R, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  6      37.29 Laura Nelson, F29, CMS, 3209-0AMVR, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  7      42.87 Rachel Presley, F28, MINN, 3095-HKPJC, View | Summer Iowa Games 

Women 25-29 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:03.24 Kelsey Liu, F27, MOVY, 280W-0A4V8, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  2    1:08.23 Katherine Kaiser, F29, MINN, 300X-0AU4K, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3    1:11.48 Carly Krump, F27, MINN, 300S-XE0KA, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  4    1:17.99 Chloe Toscano, F25, UC32, 320P-SRGCW, View | CU Invite at VMAC
  5    1:19.28 Laura Nelson, F29, CMS, 3209-0AMVR, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6    1:28.42 Susan Bandy, F29, UC32, 320N-0947W, View | Ski-n-Swim 2020

Women 25-29 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:20.46 Kelsey Liu, F27, MOVY, 280W-0A4V8, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  2    2:46.08 Katherine Maguire, F27, MINN, 3006-0AN7R, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Women 25-29 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      34.94 Storrie Paknys, F27, CMS, 320P-0AW74, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2      38.43 Katherine Kaiser, F28, MINN, 3094-0AU4K, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  3      38.70 Carolyn A Fittipaldi, F26, MINN, 300D-09Y52, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  4      39.69 Gretchen M Fehl, F28, MINN, 309H-09S58, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  5      41.28 Katherine Maguire, F27, MINN, 3006-0AN7R, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  6      43.21 Susan Bandy, F29, UC32, 320N-0947W, View | Ski-n-Swim 2020
  7      46.41 Rachel Presley, F28, MINN, 3095-HKPJC, View | Summer Iowa Games 

Women 25-29 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:18.21 Storrie Paknys, F27, CMS, 320P-0AW74, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2    1:21.41 Molly Woodford, F29, MINN, 300X-07VF9, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3    1:24.37 Carolyn A Fittipaldi, F26, MINN, 309H-09Y52, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  4    1:32.87 Susan Bandy, F29, UC32, 320N-0947W, View | Ski-n-Swim 2020

Women 25-29 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      27.33 Casey M Papp, F26, BN, 3203-FYTV1, View | CU Invite at VMAC
  2      29.64 Molly Woodford, F29, MINN, 300X-07VF9, View | 2020 Wis. SCY at Whitefish Bay HS, Dave Clark Classic 
  3      29.82 Katherine Kaiser, F29, MINN, 300X-0AU4K, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  4      30.03 Carolyn A Fittipaldi, F26, MINN, 309H-09Y52, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  5      30.20 Meghan Varner, F28, CMS, 320K-0A35B, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  6      32.14 Carly Krump, F27, MINN, 3099-XE0KA, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  7      32.63 Katherine Maguire, F27, MINN, 3006-0AN7R, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  8      36.40 Stefanie N Neal, F28, MINN, 309E-09S7H, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  9      39.96 Brittany A Biggs, F29, CMS, 3290-07MPB, View | Buff Invite

Women 25-29 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:01.62 Casey M Papp, F26, BN, 3203-FYTV1, View | CU Invite at VMAC
  2    1:10.37 Katherine Kaiser, F29, MINN, 300X-0AU4K, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Women 25-29 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:19.19 Kelsey Liu, F27, MOVY, 280W-0A4V8, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Women 25-29 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:04.36 Sophie A Pilhofer, F28, MINN, 300N-06VXY, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2    1:09.12 Storrie Paknys, F27, CMS, 320P-0AW74, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3    1:10.48 Carly Krump, F27, MINN, 300S-XE0KA, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  4    1:14.43 Gretchen M Fehl, F28, MINN, 309H-09S58, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  5    1:14.92 Katherine Maguire, F27, MINN, 3006-0AN7R, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  6    1:15.45 Meghan Varner, F28, CMS, 320K-0A35B, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  7    1:19.45 Stefanie N Neal, F28, MINN, 309E-09S7H, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  8    1:20.49 Chloe Toscano, F25, UC32, 329B-SRGCW, View | Buff Invite
  9    1:29.24 Rachel Presley, F28, MINN, 3095-HKPJC, View | Summer Iowa Games 
 10    1:40.40 Megan Mills, F26, CMS, 3209-7DMJB, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Women 25-29 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:19.21 Kelsey Liu, F27, MOVY, 280W-0A4V8, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  2    2:33.15 Molly Woodford, F29, HOPK, 3094-07VF9, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Women 25-29 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:16.38 Carolyn A Fittipaldi, F26, MINN, 309H-09Y52, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Women 30-34 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      26.80 Brittany A Biggs, F30, CMS, 320H-07MPB, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  2      27.20 Carol Ann A Pedersen, F32, MINN, 309H-0A8WF, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  3      29.12 Angela Guerra, F30, MINN, 309X-0B7S1, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  4      31.38 Veronica Nothnagel, F32, MOVY, 280P-097DX, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5      32.81 Betsy Ohrn, F32, MINN, 309U-1GZT0, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  6      38.79 Kayla Vreeke, F31, CMS, 320M-PHYYC, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational

Women 30-34 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      56.06 Kathryn E Vandam, F34, MINN, 309X-0745C, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  2    1:03.02 Sara E Holman, F33, CMS, 3292-05UV9, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  3    1:04.38 Mary E Holman, F33, CMS, 329N-06REH, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  4    1:07.28 Angela Guerra, F30, MINN, 3001-0B7S1, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5    1:10.16 Hanna C Nelson, F32, CMS, 3202-084BC, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6    1:21.20 Bridget Kelly, F31, MOVY, 280Z-08D1H, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  7    1:26.10 Kayla Vreeke, F31, CMS, 320M-PHYYC, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational

Women 30-34 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:56.66 Bridget Kelly, F31, MOVY, 280Z-08D1H, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Women 30-34 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:28.63 Kathryn E Vandam, F34, MINN, 309X-0745C, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  2    5:57.45 Carol Ann A Pedersen, F32, MINN, 309H-0A8WF, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  3    7:39.76 Betsy Ohrn, F32, MINN, 309U-1GZT0, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Women 30-34 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   19:21.08 Kathryn E Vandam, F34, MINN, 309X-0745C, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  2   19:49.89 Sara E Holman, F33, CMS, 320Z-05UV9, View | 30th Polar Bear Classic
  3   21:54.00 Chelsea J Spottswood, F34, MOVY, 2890-0B4SJ, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 30-34 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      30.43 Brittany A Biggs, F30, CMS, 320H-07MPB, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2      32.52 Sara E Holman, F33, CMS, 3292-05UV9, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  3      35.33 Mary E Holman, F33, CMS, 329N-06REH, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  4      36.36 Erica Wilson, F31, MINN, 3005-730RD, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5      39.71 Carolyn J Wright, F30, CMS, 3205-0713T, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  6      40.51 Samarah A Hadley, F34, MINN, 300Z-1KJZ9, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  7      41.64 Bridget Kelly, F31, MOVY, 280Z-08D1H, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Women 30-34 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:03.30 Kathryn E Vandam, F34, MINN, 309X-0745C, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  2    1:10.27 Brittany A Biggs, F30, CMS, 320H-07MPB, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  3    1:15.05 Allison S Beardsley, F30, MINN, 3099-0904G, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  4    1:20.09 Marissa P Taylor, F30, MOVY, 2891-0BA1P, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 30-34 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:31.29 Sara E Holman, F33, CMS, 320Z-05UV9, View | 30th Polar Bear Classic
  2    2:39.59 Mary E Holman, F33, CMS, 329N-06REH, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  3    3:14.36 Mary K Ahlquist, F34, MINN, 309V-09ASD, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Women 30-34 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      37.24 Angela Guerra, F30, MINN, 309X-0B7S1, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  2      37.50 Veronica Nothnagel, F32, MOVY, 280P-097DX, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3      39.25 Samarah A Hadley, F34, MINN, 300Z-1KJZ9, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  4      41.73 Carolyn J Wright, F30, CMS, 3205-0713T, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  5      47.52 Bridget Kelly, F31, MOVY, 280Z-08D1H, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Women 30-34 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:14.91 Kathryn E Vandam, F34, MINN, 309X-0745C, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  2    1:22.01 Veronica Nothnagel, F32, MOVY, 280P-097DX, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    1:23.48 Angela Guerra, F30, MINN, 309X-0B7S1, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  4    1:26.71 Marissa P Taylor, F30, MOVY, 2891-0BA1P, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5    1:27.07 Samarah A Hadley, F34, MINN, 300Z-1KJZ9, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  6    1:31.56 Allison S Beardsley, F30, MINN, 3099-0904G, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Women 30-34 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:55.87 Veronica Nothnagel, F32, MOVY, 280P-097DX, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2    3:42.87 Bridget Kelly, F31, MOVY, 280Z-08D1H, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Women 30-34 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      27.93 Kathryn E Vandam, F34, MINN, 309X-0745C, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  2      29.49 Brittany A Biggs, F30, CMS, 320H-07MPB, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  3      31.22 Chelsea J Spottswood, F34, MOVY, 2890-0B4SJ, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4      36.55 Hanna C Nelson, F32, CMS, 3202-084BC, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5      36.88 Betsy Ohrn, F32, MINN, 309U-1GZT0, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  6      45.16 Mary K Ahlquist, F34, MINN, 309V-09ASD, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Women 30-34 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:02.14 Kathryn E Vandam, F34, MINN, 309X-0745C, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  2    1:04.21 Brittany A Biggs, F30, CMS, 320H-07MPB, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Women 30-34 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:19.73 Kathryn E Vandam, F34, MINN, 309X-0745C, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Women 30-34 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:04.14 Kathryn E Vandam, F34, MINN, 309X-0745C, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  2    1:10.52 Sara E Holman, F33, CMS, 3292-05UV9, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  3    1:11.10 Brittany A Biggs, F30, CMS, 320H-07MPB, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  4    1:13.95 Mary E Holman, F33, CMS, 329N-06REH, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  5    1:14.25 Angela Guerra, F30, MINN, 309X-0B7S1, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  6    1:18.90 Erica Wilson, F31, MINN, 3005-730RD, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  7    1:19.12 Marissa P Taylor, F30, MOVY, 2891-0BA1P, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8    1:19.82 Samarah A Hadley, F34, MINN, 300Z-1KJZ9, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  9    1:24.39 Carolyn J Wright, F30, CMS, 3205-0713T, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 10    1:25.04 Hanna C Nelson, F32, CMS, 3202-084BC, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
 11    1:28.91 Mary K Ahlquist, F34, MINN, 3003-09ASD, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Women 30-34 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:18.89 Kathryn E Vandam, F34, MINN, 309X-0745C, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  2    2:37.19 Sara E Holman, F33, CMS, 3292-05UV9, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  3    2:42.86 Mary E Holman, F33, CMS, 329N-06REH, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  4    2:46.60 Veronica Nothnagel, F32, MOVY, 280P-097DX, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5    2:52.15 Allison S Beardsley, F30, MINN, 3099-0904G, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  6    2:57.63 Marissa P Taylor, F30, MOVY, 2891-0BA1P, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  7    3:13.47 Mary K Ahlquist, F34, MINN, 309V-09ASD, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Women 30-34 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:53.23 Kathryn E Vandam, F34, MINN, 309X-0745C, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  2    5:17.21 Sara E Holman, F33, CMS, 320Z-05UV9, View | 30th Polar Bear Classic

Women 35-39 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      26.10 Anna M Heidinger, F35, CMS, 320H-07S56, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2      26.44 Molly E Connolly, F37, OMAH, 299U-01JCU, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3      26.99 Lyndsey M Linke, F39, CMS, 320H-045AB, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4      27.87 Kimberly A Schmugge, F38, UC30, 300P-046AD, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5      28.04 Elizabeth A Nymeyer, F36, MINN, 3096-06JK7, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  6      28.11 Amber Ayers, F38, CMS, 329C-9C674, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  7      29.12 Rachel A Krejci, F37, HOPK, 3097-07J06, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  8      29.56 Chelsea M Gibbons, F36, CMS, 3294-02A0Y, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  9      32.15 Alexandra M Barber-Taylor, F35, CMS, 3295-06SSY, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
 10      32.42 Katie J Lanius, F38, IAMA, 400K-06KX0, View | 2020 STCE Doug Long Memorial Super Bowl Masters Swim Meet
 11      32.65 Christine Fischer, F39, CMS, 320S-09SAS, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 12      33.60 Abigail D Shupe, F35, CMS, 3207-0AH96, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 13      34.03 Courtney  B Isley, F39, CMS, 320R-ZGUTZ, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 14      34.16 Amanda Barry, F35, UC32, 320S-U2256, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 15      35.67 Jessica M Scott, F38, CMS, 320U-04580, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 16      35.78 MacKenzie Case, F39, WMSC, 320S-Y1EMR, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 17      37.63 Jenna Mitchler, F36, MINN, 300M-VJ01G, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
 18      38.21 Karrie A Shogren, F39, MOVY, 280S-0B3MT, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
 19      38.80 Lauren  N Lee, F36, MOVY, 280B-B6XH9, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 35-39 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      57.58 Molly E Connolly, F37, OMAH, 299U-01JCU, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2    1:03.40 Chelsea M Gibbons, F36, CMS, 320X-02A0Y, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  3    1:04.15 Kimberly A Schmugge, F38, UC30, 300P-046AD, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  4    1:09.27 Jennifer S Gerson, F36, CMS, 320D-03270, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5    1:09.69 Christine Fischer, F39, CMS, 320S-09SAS, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6    1:10.97 Abigail D Shupe, F35, CMS, 3207-0AH96, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  7    1:13.04 Courtney  B Isley, F39, CMS, 320R-ZGUTZ, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  8    1:13.84 Katie J Lanius, F38, IAMA, 409E-06KX0, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  9    1:23.03 MacKenzie Case, F39, WMSC, 320S-Y1EMR, View | CU Invite at VMAC
 10    1:25.23 Karrie A Shogren, F39, MOVY, 280S-0B3MT, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
 11    1:28.17 Jenna Mitchler, F36, MINN, 300M-VJ01G, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Women 35-39 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:04.82 Paige Miller, F39, MOVY, 289J-0AS8K, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2    2:12.86 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F36, MINN, 300J-04TAE, View | 6th Annual Snag Holmes Masters Invitational
  3    2:19.53 Chelsea M Gibbons, F36, CMS, 320X-02A0Y, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  4    2:19.59 Amber Ayers, F38, CMS, 320N-9C674, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  5    2:20.44 Heather J Bennett, F37, CMS, 329H-0664W, View | Buff Invite
  6    2:34.82 Katie J Lanius, F38, IAMA, 400K-06KX0, View | 2020 STCE Doug Long Memorial Super Bowl Masters Swim Meet

Women 35-39 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:37.87 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F36, MINN, 300J-04TAE, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2    6:40.71 Jennifer S Gerson, F36, CMS, 320D-03270, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3    6:43.29 Elizabeth A Nymeyer, F36, MINN, 3096-06JK7, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  4    6:45.20 Katie J Lanius, F38, IAMA, 409E-06KX0, View | Summer Iowa Games 

Women 35-39 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   11:31.67 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F36, MINN, 300J-04TAE, View | 6th Annual Snag Holmes Masters Invitational

Women 35-39 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   19:04.58 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F36, MINN, 300J-04TAE, View | 6th Annual Snag Holmes Masters Invitational
  2   22:48.34 Katie J Lanius, F38, IAMA, 409E-06KX0, View | Summer Iowa Games 

Women 35-39 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      29.83 Anna M Heidinger, F35, CMS, 320H-07S56, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2      31.87 Kimberly A Schmugge, F38, UC30, 300P-046AD, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3      34.66 Amber Ayers, F38, CMS, 329C-9C674, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  4      39.70 Amanda Barry, F35, UC32, 320S-U2256, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational

Women 35-39 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:07.74 Lyndsey M Linke, F39, CMS, 320H-045AB, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    1:17.83 Jennifer S Gerson, F36, CMS, 320D-03270, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3    1:38.25 Lauren  N Lee, F36, MOVY, 280B-B6XH9, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 35-39 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:52.77 Elizabeth A Nymeyer, F37, MINN, 300V-06JK7, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2    3:29.08 Lauren  N Lee, F36, MOVY, 280B-B6XH9, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 35-39 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      33.14 Molly E Connolly, F37, OMAH, 299U-01JCU, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2      36.93 Chelsea M Gibbons, F36, CMS, 3294-02A0Y, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  3      40.20 Amber Ayers, F38, CMS, 329C-9C674, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  4      40.36 Kimberly A Schmugge, F38, UC30, 300P-046AD, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5      41.34 Pattie Parkhurst, F35, CMS, 320M-T070H, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  6      41.62 Alexandra M Barber-Taylor, F36, CMS, 320W-06SSY, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  7      41.62 Christine Fischer, F39, CMS, 320S-09SAS, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  8      41.66 Elizabeth A Nymeyer, F37, MINN, 300V-06JK7, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  9      45.56 Amanda Barry, F35, UC32, 320S-U2256, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 10      45.88 Jessica M Scott, F38, CMS, 320U-04580, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 11      50.02 Courtney  B Isley, F39, CMS, 320R-ZGUTZ, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Women 35-39 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:12.15 Anna M Heidinger, F35, CMS, 320H-07S56, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2    1:14.20 Molly E Connolly, F37, OMAH, 299U-01JCU, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    1:17.42 Chelsea M Gibbons, F36, CMS, 320X-02A0Y, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4    1:25.87 Ingrid L Jeske, F36, MINN, 3003-0AM2G, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5    1:30.09 Alexandra M Barber-Taylor, F36, CMS, 320W-06SSY, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6    1:34.39 Pattie Parkhurst, F35, CMS, 320M-T070H, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet

Women 35-39 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:50.34 Chelsea M Gibbons, F36, CMS, 320X-02A0Y, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  2    3:08.63 Ingrid L Jeske, F36, MINN, 3003-0AM2G, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3    3:13.36 Alexandra M Barber-Taylor, F35, CMS, 3295-06SSY, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational

Women 35-39 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      28.47 Paige Miller, F39, MOVY, 289J-0AS8K, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2      29.78 Anna M Heidinger, F35, CMS, 320H-07S56, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  3      30.00 Lyndsey M Linke, F39, CMS, 320H-045AB, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4      30.21 Kimberly A Schmugge, F38, UC30, 300P-046AD, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5      31.84 Elizabeth A Nymeyer, F36, MINN, 3096-06JK7, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  6      32.05 Rachel A Krejci, F37, HOPK, 3097-07J06, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  7      34.61 Katie J Lanius, F38, IAMA, 409E-06KX0, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  8      37.53 Pattie Parkhurst, F35, CMS, 320M-T070H, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  9      38.50 Courtney  B Isley, F39, CMS, 320R-ZGUTZ, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 10      40.36 Amanda Barry, F35, UC32, 320S-U2256, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 11      44.41 Abigail D Shupe, F35, CMS, 3207-0AH96, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Women 35-39 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:04.46 Jodi A Quinnell, F37, CMS, 320A-090GZ, View | CU Invite at VMAC
  2    1:05.56 Paige Miller, F39, MOVY, 289J-0AS8K, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    1:14.62 Katie J Lanius, F38, IAMA, 400K-06KX0, View | 2020 STCE Doug Long Memorial Super Bowl Masters Swim Meet
  4    1:34.79 Abigail D Shupe, F35, CMS, 3207-0AH96, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Women 35-39 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:55.91 Katie J Lanius, F38, IAMA, 409E-06KX0, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  2    3:18.31 Abigail D Shupe, F35, CMS, 3207-0AH96, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Women 35-39 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:03.13 Anna M Heidinger, F35, CMS, 320H-07S56, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2    1:05.75 Paige Miller, F39, MOVY, 289J-0AS8K, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    1:06.44 Jodi A Quinnell, F37, CMS, 320A-090GZ, View | CU Invite at VMAC
  4    1:09.97 Lyndsey M Linke, F39, CMS, 320H-045AB, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5    1:11.48 Chelsea M Gibbons, F36, CMS, 320X-02A0Y, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6    1:11.78 Amber Ayers, F38, CMS, 320N-9C674, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  7    1:14.47 Kimberly A Schmugge, F38, UC30, 300P-046AD, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  8    1:18.21 Ingrid L Jeske, F36, MINN, 3003-0AM2G, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  9    1:21.31 Christine Fischer, F39, CMS, 320S-09SAS, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 10    1:22.47 Katie J Lanius, F38, IAMA, 409E-06KX0, View | Summer Iowa Games 
 11    1:24.75 Amanda Barry, F35, UC32, 320S-U2256, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 12    1:30.22 Jessica M Scott, F38, CMS, 320U-04580, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 13    1:32.69 MacKenzie Case, F39, WMSC, 320S-Y1EMR, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 14    1:38.84 Courtney  B Isley, F39, CMS, 320R-ZGUTZ, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Women 35-39 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:29.68 Lyndsey M Linke, F39, CMS, 320H-045AB, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    2:36.76 Chelsea M Gibbons, F36, CMS, 320X-02A0Y, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3    2:54.35 Katie J Lanius, F38, IAMA, 400K-06KX0, View | 2020 STCE Doug Long Memorial Super Bowl Masters Swim Meet

Women 35-39 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:07.08 Jodi A Quinnell, F37, CMS, 320A-090GZ, View | CU Invite at VMAC

Women 40-44 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      26.91 Alison K Nicholas, F43, CMS, 320H-065HN, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2      27.37 Katie Glenn, F43, CMS, 320Z-001Z0, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  3      27.44 Jodi L Lee, F42, CMS, 3203-032YC, View | Fabulous Las Vegas Masters Short Course Yards Meet
  4      28.03 Sarah Czepa, F42, UC30, 3006-09R84, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5      28.96 Erin Huldeen, F40, HOPK, 309H-025NH, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  6      29.37 Stacey Pitcher, F41, CMS, 320U-029Z0, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  7      32.98 Amy E St.Cyr, F41, UC29, 290U-PU2KF, View | Keep it Short
  8      33.42 Stephanie Haskett, F44, CMS, 320J-0ABM6, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  9      33.65 Cait Purinton, F42, MOVY, 289K-KZ006, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 10      33.86 Sarah Siedschlag, F43, MINN, 309U-XK4G9, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
 11      46.21 Marissa R Brown, F40, CMSC, 280D-SVA24, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 40-44 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      57.37 Katie Glenn, F43, CMS, 320Z-001Z0, View | DAM Spring Short Course Yards Swim Meet
  2    1:02.91 Jodi L Lee, F42, CMS, 3203-032YC, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  3    1:04.43 Sarah Czepa, F42, UC30, 3006-09R84, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  4    1:07.55 Allyson M Friday, F42, UC32, 320X-XKZS5, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5    1:09.94 Amy E St.Cyr, F41, UC29, 290U-PU2KF, View | Keep it Short
  6    1:13.59 Stephanie Haskett, F44, CMS, 320J-0ABM6, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  7    1:15.87 Cait Purinton, F42, MOVY, 289K-KZ006, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8    1:16.10 Cara Briggs Farmer, F44, IAMA, 400H-2R5Y0, View | 2020 Winter Iowa Games
  9    1:17.41 Alexandra Lessem, F44, CMS, 3209-0743W, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 10    1:39.59 Sofia G Liu, F41, MOVY, 2805-09NDM, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Women 40-44 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:07.15 Katie Glenn, F43, CMS, 320Z-001Z0, View | DAM Spring Short Course Yards Swim Meet
  2    2:14.07 Alison K Nicholas, F43, CMS, 3290-065HN, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  3    2:35.26 Sarah Czepa, F42, UC30, 3006-09R84, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  4    2:36.12 Amy E St.Cyr, F41, UC29, 290U-PU2KF, View | Keep it Short
  5    2:44.13 Stephanie Haskett, F44, CMS, 320J-0ABM6, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6    3:01.86 Sarah Siedschlag, F43, MINN, 309U-XK4G9, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  7    3:15.72 Sara A Banner, F43, MOVY, 280R-082FK, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Women 40-44 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    6:28.36 Allyson M Friday, F42, UC32, 320X-XKZS5, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    7:08.78 Stephanie Haskett, F44, CMS, 320J-0ABM6, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3    7:23.39 Alexandra Lessem, F44, CMS, 3209-0743W, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4    7:23.86 Cara Briggs Farmer, F44, IAMA, 400H-2R5Y0, View | 2020 Winter Iowa Games
  5    8:44.08 Sara A Banner, F42, MOVY, 289A-082FK, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 40-44 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      30.45 Alison K Nicholas, F43, CMS, 320H-065HN, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2      33.87 Stacey Pitcher, F41, CMS, 320U-029Z0, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  3      40.48 Cait Purinton, F42, MOVY, 280B-KZ006, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  4      43.85 Stacie A Webster, F42, UC40, 409C-0B316, View | Summer Iowa Games 

Women 40-44 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:14.35 Jodi L Lee, F42, CMS, 3203-032YC, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet

Women 40-44 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:26.32 Alison K Nicholas, F43, CMS, 320H-065HN, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational

Women 40-44 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      31.23 Katie Glenn, F43, CMS, 320Z-001Z0, View | DAM Spring Short Course Yards Swim Meet
  2      39.62 Allyson M Friday, F42, UC32, 320X-XKZS5, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3      40.69 Stacie A Webster, F42, UC40, 409C-0B316, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  4      42.73 Stacey Pitcher, F41, CMS, 320U-029Z0, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  5      42.86 Sofia G Liu, F41, MOVY, 2805-09NDM, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  6      43.48 Sarah Siedschlag, F43, MINN, 309U-XK4G9, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Women 40-44 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:08.27 Katie Glenn, F43, CMS, 320Z-001Z0, View | DAM Spring Short Course Yards Swim Meet
  2    1:15.34 Jodi L Lee, F42, CMS, 3203-032YC, View | Fabulous Las Vegas Masters Short Course Yards Meet
  3    1:36.53 Sofia G Liu, F41, MOVY, 2805-09NDM, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Women 40-44 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:21.07 Stacie A Webster, F42, UC40, 409C-0B316, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  2    3:52.15 Sara A Banner, F43, MOVY, 280R-082FK, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Women 40-44 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      29.93 Jodi L Lee, F42, CMS, 3203-032YC, View | Fabulous Las Vegas Masters Short Course Yards Meet
  2      30.30 Katie Glenn, F43, CMS, 320Z-001Z0, View | DAM Spring Short Course Yards Swim Meet
  3      30.33 Sarah Czepa, F42, UC30, 3006-09R84, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  4      31.03 Erin Huldeen, F40, HOPK, 309H-025NH, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  5      33.62 Stacey Pitcher, F41, CMS, 320U-029Z0, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  6      36.94 Cait Purinton, F42, MOVY, 280B-KZ006, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Women 40-44 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:07.97 Jodi L Lee, F42, CMS, 3203-032YC, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet

Women 40-44 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:05.54 Katie Glenn, F43, CMS, 320Z-001Z0, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2    1:07.03 Jodi L Lee, F42, CMS, 3203-032YC, View | Fabulous Las Vegas Masters Short Course Yards Meet
  3    1:07.60 Alison K Nicholas, F43, CMS, 320H-065HN, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  4    1:13.62 Erin Huldeen, F40, HOPK, 309H-025NH, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  5    1:15.74 Stacey Pitcher, F41, CMS, 320U-029Z0, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  6    1:25.76 Stephanie Haskett, F44, CMS, 320J-0ABM6, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  7    1:26.10 Amy E St.Cyr, F41, UC29, 290U-PU2KF, View | Keep it Short
  8    1:29.11 Cait Purinton, F42, MOVY, 289K-KZ006, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  9    1:30.28 Amrita Nain, F44, UC40, 409K-086H9, View | Lemont Big Fins Fall Invitational
 10    1:31.84 Stacie A Webster, F42, UC40, 409C-0B316, View | Summer Iowa Games 
 11    1:33.07 Alexandra Lessem, F44, CMS, 3209-0743W, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 12    1:35.07 Barbara Martin, F44, CMS, 320R-07R0X, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 13    1:40.16 Sara A Banner, F42, MOVY, 289A-082FK, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 14    1:50.67 Sofia G Liu, F41, MOVY, 2805-09NDM, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Women 40-44 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:27.06 Jodi L Lee, F42, CMS, 3203-032YC, View | Fabulous Las Vegas Masters Short Course Yards Meet
  2    2:43.92 Allyson M Friday, F42, UC32, 320X-XKZS5, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3    3:15.87 Amrita Nain, F44, UC40, 409K-086H9, View | Lemont Big Fins Fall Invitational
  4    3:29.16 Barbara Martin, F44, CMS, 320R-07R0X, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5    3:36.23 Sara A Banner, F43, MOVY, 280R-082FK, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Women 40-44 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    7:23.27 Sara A Banner, F42, MOVY, 289A-082FK, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 45-49 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      24.36 Heather L Wagner, F47, CMS, 320Z-0A6B4, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2      26.59 Laura A Dravenstott, F48, CMS, 320E-03MB5, View | CU Invite at VMAC
  3      28.09 Julie F Dussliere, F47, JDAM, 320P-01X4N, View | Splash & Dash 2020 Sprint Pentathlon
  4      30.76 Karyn L Maki, F47, MINN, 300P-0AYUC, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5      31.01 Natalie A Becker, F49, CMS, 329M-030AK, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  6      32.72 Jean C Gordon, F46, UC32, 320H-XGJMV, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  7      34.13 Kim Neafus, F49, CMS, 3296-0AHUB, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  8      34.74 Michelle A Orgill, F48, CMS, 329X-031M3, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  9      36.29 Sandra M Soto, F45, CMS, 320T-09U4Z, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 10      44.05 Shannon M Pretzel, F48, UC32, 320N-3YPNS, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 11      45.44 Kate Adams, F45, MOVY, 2807-22KXE, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 45-49 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:08.01 Kathryn Plummer, F48, UC32, 320U-7D3SP, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  2    1:08.41 Nicole Vowles, F49, CMS, 320D-063GA, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3    1:08.71 Fontaine O'Connell, F45, CMS, 320M-03E25, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  4    1:08.87 Karyn L Maki, F47, MINN, 300P-0AYUC, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5    1:11.78 Natalie A Becker, F49, CMS, 320A-030AK, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  6    1:11.90 Kathryn A Vidlock Granley, F48, CMS, 329F-05ZBK, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  7    1:14.64 Michelle A Orgill, F48, CMS, 3201-031M3, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  8    1:14.86 Bridget Moreno, F45, CMS, 329P-0B8Y4, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  9    1:16.88 Nicki J Phillips, F49, HOPK, 3092-024U2, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 10    1:21.42 Sandra M Soto, F45, CMS, 320T-09U4Z, View | CU Invite at VMAC
 11    1:34.11 Shannon M Pretzel, F48, UC32, 320N-3YPNS, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 12    1:49.56 Kate Adams, F45, MOVY, 2807-22KXE, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 45-49 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:22.48 Julie F Dussliere, F47, JDAM, 320P-01X4N, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    2:28.98 Fontaine O'Connell, F45, CMS, 320M-03E25, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  3    2:31.88 Kathryn Plummer, F48, UC32, 320U-7D3SP, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4    2:38.61 Michelle A Orgill, F48, CMS, 3201-031M3, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5    2:48.31 Bridget Moreno, F45, CMS, 329P-0B8Y4, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  6    3:47.41 Kate Adams, F45, MOVY, 2807-22KXE, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Women 45-49 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    6:04.52 Julie F Dussliere, F47, JDAM, 320P-01X4N, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    6:29.37 Nicki J Phillips, F49, HOPK, 3092-024U2, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  3    6:39.32 Fontaine O'Connell, F45, CMS, 320M-03E25, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4    6:42.84 Nicole Vowles, F49, CMS, 320D-063GA, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5    6:49.00 Michelle A Orgill, F48, CMS, 329X-031M3, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  6    8:29.80 Sandra M Soto, F45, CMS, 320T-09U4Z, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  7   10:20.42 Kate Adams, F45, MOVY, 2807-22KXE, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Women 45-49 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   13:55.99 Michelle A Orgill, F48, CMS, 3201-031M3, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2   16:06.30 Bridget Moreno, F45, CMS, 329P-0B8Y4, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational

Women 45-49 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   22:05.28 Amy B Hearst, F48, MOVY, 289F-0721T, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 45-49 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      29.94 Heather L Wagner, F47, CMS, 320Z-0A6B4, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2      31.94 Julie F Dussliere, F47, JDAM, 320P-01X4N, View | Splash & Dash 2020 Sprint Pentathlon
  3      35.58 Danielle Adams, F48, CMS, 320M-0032Z, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  4      40.56 Karyn L Maki, F47, MINN, 300P-0AYUC, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5      41.96 Kim Neafus, F49, CMS, 3296-0AHUB, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  6      52.15 Kate Adams, F45, MOVY, 2807-22KXE, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  7      53.51 Sandra M Soto, F45, CMS, 320T-09U4Z, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Women 45-49 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:12.41 Julie F Dussliere, F47, JDAM, 320P-01X4N, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    1:15.84 Kathryn Plummer, F48, UC32, 320U-7D3SP, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3    1:20.12 Jennifer D Attig, F45, MOVY, 2802-VWU8F, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  4    1:24.89 Fontaine O'Connell, F45, CMS, 320M-03E25, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5    1:29.17 Karyn L Maki, F47, MINN, 300P-0AYUC, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  6    1:31.10 Sarah R EARLY, F48, CMS, 3209-07ADE, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  7    2:10.91 Kate Adams, F45, MOVY, 2807-22KXE, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 45-49 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:41.68 Julie F Dussliere, F47, JDAM, 320P-01X4N, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    2:59.42 Nicole Vowles, F49, CMS, 320D-063GA, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3    3:21.18 Sarah R EARLY, F48, CMS, 3209-07ADE, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Women 45-49 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      37.35 Julie F Dussliere, F47, JDAM, 320P-01X4N, View | Splash & Dash 2020 Sprint Pentathlon
  2      37.93 Amy Barry, F48, MINN, 309B-09HVR, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  3      37.96 Danielle Adams, F48, CMS, 320M-0032Z, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  4      42.51 Karyn L Maki, F47, MINN, 309B-0AYUC, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  5      44.32 Kim Neafus, F49, CMS, 3296-0AHUB, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  6      45.29 Shannon M Pretzel, F48, UC32, 320N-3YPNS, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  7      49.38 Sandra M Soto, F45, CMS, 320T-09U4Z, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  8      53.28 Amy L Sands, F49, CMS, 3200-0457J, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Women 45-49 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:24.91 Amy Barry, F48, MINN, 309B-09HVR, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  2    1:27.91 Kathryn Plummer, F48, UC32, 320U-7D3SP, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  3    1:28.25 Nicole Vowles, F49, CMS, 320D-063GA, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  4    1:35.47 Sarah R EARLY, F48, CMS, 3209-07ADE, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5    1:38.06 Shannon M Pretzel, F48, UC32, 320N-3YPNS, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6    1:55.57 Sandra M Soto, F45, CMS, 320T-09U4Z, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Women 45-49 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      27.43 Heather L Wagner, F47, CMS, 320Z-0A6B4, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2      29.85 Laura A Dravenstott, F48, CMS, 320E-03MB5, View | CU Invite at VMAC
  3      31.81 Julie F Dussliere, F47, JDAM, 320P-01X4N, View | Splash & Dash 2020 Sprint Pentathlon
  4      34.40 Jennifer D Attig, F45, MOVY, 2802-VWU8F, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  5      37.24 Natalie A Becker, F49, CMS, 320A-030AK, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  6      49.62 Sandra M Soto, F45, CMS, 320T-09U4Z, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Women 45-49 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:04.65 Bonnie M Moss, F48, CMS, 320G-02DAM, View | Fabulous Las Vegas Masters Short Course Yards Meet
  2    2:03.35 Sandra M Soto, F45, CMS, 320T-09U4Z, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Women 45-49 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    3:00.45 Kathryn A Vidlock Granley, F48, CMS, 329F-05ZBK, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational

Women 45-49 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:09.51 Julie F Dussliere, F47, JDAM, 329B-01X4N, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  2    1:14.47 Danielle Adams, F48, CMS, 320M-0032Z, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  3    1:19.15 Amy Barry, F48, MINN, 309B-09HVR, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  4    1:19.48 Nicole Vowles, F49, CMS, 320D-063GA, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  5    1:20.15 Jennifer D Attig, F45, MOVY, 2802-VWU8F, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  6    1:27.71 Kim Neafus, F49, CMS, 3296-0AHUB, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  7    1:28.70 Emily S Davis, F46, CMS, 3206-0AYM3, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  8    1:30.40 Nicki J Phillips, F49, HOPK, 3092-024U2, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  9    1:31.23 Sarah R EARLY, F48, CMS, 3209-07ADE, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 10    1:33.55 Michelle A Orgill, F48, CMS, 3201-031M3, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 11    1:33.66 Bridget Moreno, F45, CMS, 329P-0B8Y4, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
 12    1:39.44 Sandra M Soto, F45, CMS, 320T-09U4Z, View | CU Invite at VMAC

Women 45-49 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:19.28 Heather L Wagner, F47, CMS, 320Z-0A6B4, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2    2:25.13 Bonnie M Moss, F48, CMS, 320G-02DAM, View | Fabulous Las Vegas Masters Short Course Yards Meet
  3    2:36.98 Julie F Dussliere, F47, JDAM, 329B-01X4N, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  4    2:54.93 Jennifer D Attig, F45, MOVY, 2802-VWU8F, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  5    3:09.15 Nicki J Phillips, F49, HOPK, 3092-024U2, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  6    3:35.93 Sandra M Soto, F45, CMS, 320T-09U4Z, View | CU Invite at VMAC

Women 45-49 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    6:53.32 Sarah R EARLY, F48, CMS, 3209-07ADE, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Women 50-54 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      28.54 Alison E Robertson, F50, AMAC, 409H-0B9MC, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  2      29.77 Kim G Richardson, F51, CMS, 320R-032PK, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3      30.11 Heather L Huettner, F53, MOVY, 289K-0AFF1, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  4      31.19 Joan M Casey, F54, HOPK, 3098-04TCV, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  5      32.52 Betsy Riner, F53, CMS, 320G-031WG, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  6      32.82 Anne Hyre, F52, CMS, 320F-0A9P1, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  7      33.72 Chablis L Sanchez, F53, MOVY, 2804-090SJ, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8      35.16 Carrie  Crawford, F54, MINN, 309A-2TC4P, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  9      35.23 Karen K Zemlin, F51, HOPK, 309C-KAREN, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner

Women 50-54 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      58.36 Jennifer Ridge, F51, UC30, 3004-02V98, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2    1:00.95 Alison E Robertson, F50, AMAC, 409H-0B9MC, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  3    1:06.00 Kim G Richardson, F51, CMS, 320R-032PK, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4    1:14.64 Anne Hyre, F52, CMS, 320F-0A9P1, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  5    1:15.89 Chablis L Sanchez, F53, MOVY, 2804-090SJ, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6    1:16.39 Carrie  Crawford, F54, MINN, 309A-2TC4P, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner

Women 50-54 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:34.95 Susan E Christianson, F52, MINN, 3096-099UA, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Women 50-54 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    6:03.16 Alison E Robertson, F50, AMAC, 409H-0B9MC, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  2    6:27.65 Kim G Richardson, F51, CMS, 320R-032PK, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3    6:28.80 Heather L Huettner, F53, MOVY, 289K-0AFF1, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  4    6:29.91 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F54, LMAO, 299A-07NR4, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  5    6:49.71 Susan E Christianson, F52, MINN, 3096-099UA, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  6    7:29.96 Anne Hyre, F52, CMS, 320F-0A9P1, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Women 50-54 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   14:56.95 Heather L Huettner, F54, MOVY, 280B-0AFF1, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 50-54 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   27:07.92 Chablis L Sanchez, F53, MOVY, 2804-090SJ, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 50-54 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      35.74 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F54, LMAO, 299A-07NR4, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  2      37.19 Kim G Richardson, F51, CMS, 320R-032PK, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  3      38.18 Heather L Huettner, F53, MOVY, 289K-0AFF1, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  4      38.55 Betsy Riner, F53, CMS, 320G-031WG, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  5      41.46 Karen K Zemlin, F51, HOPK, 309C-KAREN, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner

Women 50-54 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:21.12 Heather L Huettner, F53, MOVY, 289K-0AFF1, View | National Senior Games
  2    1:34.27 Carrie  Crawford, F54, MINN, 309A-2TC4P, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  3    1:44.37 Diane M Happel, F54, IAMA, 409G-0469G, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 50-54 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:50.02 Heather L Huettner, F53, MOVY, 289K-0AFF1, View | National Senior Games
  2    3:53.12 Diane M Happel, F54, IAMA, 409G-0469G, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 50-54 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      40.52 Julie C Salamzadeh, F50, HOPK, 309D-07UF4, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  2      40.94 Heather L Huettner, F53, MOVY, 289K-0AFF1, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  3      42.28 Susan E Christianson, F52, MINN, 3096-099UA, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  4      43.66 Karen K Zemlin, F51, HOPK, 309C-KAREN, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner

Women 50-54 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:16.44 Jennifer Ridge, F51, UC30, 3004-02V98, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2    1:21.52 Alison E Robertson, F50, AMAC, 409H-0B9MC, View | Summer Iowa Games 

Women 50-54 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:56.44 Alison E Robertson, F50, AMAC, 409H-0B9MC, View | Summer Iowa Games 

Women 50-54 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      33.27 Heather L Huettner, F53, MOVY, 289K-0AFF1, View | National Senior Games
  2      34.96 Joan M Casey, F54, HOPK, 3098-04TCV, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  3      37.22 Alison E Robertson, F50, AMAC, 409H-0B9MC, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  4      37.24 Betsy Riner, F53, CMS, 320G-031WG, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  5      38.10 Susan E Christianson, F52, MINN, 3096-099UA, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  6      38.40 Anne Hyre, F52, CMS, 320F-0A9P1, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  7      39.68 Karen K Zemlin, F51, HOPK, 309C-KAREN, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  8      50.79 Diane M Happel, F54, IAMA, 409G-0469G, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 50-54 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    3:06.59 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F54, LMAO, 299A-07NR4, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  2    4:19.07 Diane M Happel, F54, IAMA, 409G-0469G, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 50-54 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:07.17 Jennifer Ridge, F51, UC30, 3004-02V98, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2    1:15.87 Heather L Huettner, F53, MOVY, 289K-0AFF1, View | National Senior Games
  3    1:17.86 Joan M Casey, F54, HOPK, 3098-04TCV, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  4    1:19.58 Kim G Richardson, F51, CMS, 320R-032PK, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  5    1:20.91 Julie C Salamzadeh, F50, HOPK, 309D-07UF4, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  6    1:21.98 Karen K Zemlin, F51, HOPK, 309C-KAREN, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  7    1:26.98 Anne Hyre, F52, CMS, 320F-0A9P1, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  8    1:27.31 Betsy Riner, F53, CMS, 320G-031WG, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  9    1:51.17 Diane M Happel, F54, IAMA, 409G-0469G, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 50-54 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:40.80 Alison E Robertson, F50, AMAC, 409H-0B9MC, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  2    2:53.09 Heather L Huettner, F53, MOVY, 289K-0AFF1, View | National Senior Games
  3    2:53.60 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F54, LMAO, 299A-07NR4, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 50-54 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:59.37 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F54, LMAO, 299A-07NR4, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  2    6:19.13 Heather L Huettner, F53, MOVY, 289K-0AFF1, View | National Senior Games

Women 55-59 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      27.16 Carol C Olson, F57, BTAC, 290U-01JC4, View | Keep it Short
  2      27.36 Kathy L Garnier, F58, CMS, 329E-0308C, View | National Senior Games
  3      27.47 Collette H Sappey, F55, CMS, 320E-030D9, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  4      30.64 Robin C Tracy, F55, DKTA, 529P-R0B1N, View | 2019 RRV Santa Invite
  5      30.84 Marjorie D Laskey, F58, ISMT, 3090-09RPM, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  6      30.89 Ellen A Campbell, F56, CMS, 320G-030PC, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  7      30.96 Paula J Maresh, F55, CMS, 320C-07USE, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  8      31.32 Maryanne Barkley, F59, SLAM, 2202-01NAM, View | 2020 Spring Classic
  9      31.51 Martha J Carlson, F56, ISMT, 3091-04TE4, View | National Senior Games
 10      32.04 Allie Brown, F55, CMS, 3202-XTJGU, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 11      33.10 Susan L Mohn, F55, MINN, 300G-0AYSH, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
 12      33.74 Jacqueline D Strebe, F55, MINN, 3099-09ENM, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 13      34.04 Karen P Slakey, F56, MINN, 309G-M8R9T, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 14      34.43 Sara E Ryan, F56, IAMA, 409T-01MP2, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 15      35.38 Cheryl Lesser, F57, MINN, 3094-PM9AF, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 16      36.37 Anne B Whitworth, F55, NORT, 300C-09X0C, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
 17      38.36 Caroline R Hale-Coldwell, F56, MINN, 309F-0255U, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 18      45.39 Doris J Dingeman, F55, UC40, 409B-092UX, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 19      46.39 Allyn M Silver, F55, MINN, 309J-0AUH0, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 20    1:22.46 Michelle M McCool, F55, UC29, 2909-RNDHU, View | Keep it Short

Women 55-59 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      59.32 Carol C Olson, F57, BTAC, 290U-01JC4, View | Keep it Short
  2    1:00.26 Kathy L Garnier, F58, CMS, 329E-0308C, View | National Senior Games
  3    1:01.55 Collette H Sappey, F55, CMS, 320E-030D9, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  4    1:07.82 Marjorie D Laskey, F58, ISMT, 3090-09RPM, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  5    1:08.45 Sue M Nygaard, F56, MINN, 300M-025F1, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  6    1:09.14 Paula J Maresh, F55, CMS, 320C-07USE, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  7    1:09.94 Allie Brown, F55, CMS, 3202-XTJGU, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  8    1:09.99 Maryanne Barkley, F59, SLAM, 2202-01NAM, View | 2020 Spring Classic
  9    1:11.72 Martha J Carlson, F56, ISMT, 3091-04TE4, View | National Senior Games
 10    1:13.42 Susan L Mohn, F55, MINN, 3091-0AYSH, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
 11    1:16.00 Audrey L Eldridge, F57, CMS, 320K-07TP5, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 12    1:17.02 Jacqueline D Strebe, F55, MINN, 300S-09ENM, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
 13    1:17.68 Anne B Whitworth, F55, NORT, 300C-09X0C, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
 14    1:18.60 Karen M Kiel Rosser, F56, AMAC, 409P-0AXGG, View | Summer Iowa Games 
 15    1:25.97 Caroline R Hale-Coldwell, F56, MINN, 309F-0255U, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 16    1:38.35 Doris J Dingeman, F55, UC40, 409B-092UX, View | Summer Iowa Games 

Women 55-59 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:11.84 Kathleen Steffe, F56, CMS, 329M-0456C, View | National Senior Games
  2    2:12.13 Carol C Olson, F57, UC29, 290U-01JC4, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  3    2:13.11 Kathy L Garnier, F58, CMS, 329E-0308C, View | National Senior Games
  4    2:33.56 Maryanne Barkley, F59, SLAM, 2202-01NAM, View | 2020 Spring Classic
  5    2:35.02 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F55, LMAO, 299A-07NR4, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6    2:41.70 Paula J Maresh, F55, CMS, 320C-07USE, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  7    2:59.54 Diane M Happel, F55, IAMA, 409G-0469G, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  8    3:40.42 Sandy F Golding, F56, CMS, 320U-030W7, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  9    3:40.54 Doris J Dingeman, F55, UC40, 409B-092UX, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 55-59 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    6:01.57 Kathleen Steffe, F56, CMS, 329M-0456C, View | National Senior Games
  2    6:12.49 Kathy L Garnier, F59, CMS, 320K-0308C, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3    6:32.26 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F55, LMAO, 299A-07NR4, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4    7:09.25 Martha J Carlson, F56, ISMT, 3091-04TE4, View | National Senior Games
  5    7:18.06 Paula J Maresh, F55, CMS, 320C-07USE, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6    7:34.86 Anne B Whitworth, F55, NORT, 300C-09X0C, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  7    9:36.64 Doris J Dingeman, F55, UC40, 409B-092UX, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 55-59 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   13:10.30 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F55, LMAO, 299A-07NR4, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 55-59 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   21:58.31 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F55, LMAO, 299A-07NR4, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2   44:04.65 Allyn M Silver, F55, MINN, 309J-0AUH0, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Women 55-59 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      32.38 Collette H Sappey, F55, CMS, 320E-030D9, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  2      35.54 Barb L Edgar, F57, CGCC, 2902-0055F, View | Keep it Short
  3      35.55 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F55, LMAO, 290R-07NR4, View | Keep it Short
  4      37.22 Kathy L Garnier, F58, CMS, 329E-0308C, View | National Senior Games
  5      38.63 Maryanne Barkley, F59, SLAM, 2202-01NAM, View | 2020 Spring Classic
  6      39.42 Sarah Hromada, F58, MINN, 300N-024E1, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  7      40.05 Ellen A Campbell, F56, CMS, 320G-030PC, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  8      42.58 Cheryl Lesser, F57, MINN, 3094-PM9AF, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  9      42.90 Karen M Kiel Rosser, F56, AMAC, 409P-0AXGG, View | Summer Iowa Games 
 10      44.18 Jacqueline D Strebe, F55, MINN, 3099-09ENM, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 11      48.30 Diane M Happel, F55, IAMA, 409G-0469G, View | Summer Iowa Games 
 12      48.72 Sara E Ryan, F56, IAMA, 409T-01MP2, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 13      53.31 Sandy F Golding, F56, CMS, 320U-030W7, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 14      53.60 Doris J Dingeman, F55, UC40, 409B-092UX, View | Summer Iowa Games 
 15      54.88 Allyn M Silver, F55, MINN, 300C-0AUH0, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
 16    1:24.34 Michelle M McCool, F55, UC29, 2909-RNDHU, View | Keep it Short

Women 55-59 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:13.81 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F55, LMAO, 290R-07NR4, View | Keep it Short
  2    1:24.57 Sarah Hromada, F58, MINN, 309C-024E1, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  3    1:33.16 Cheryl Lesser, F57, MINN, 3094-PM9AF, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  4    1:41.27 Diane M Happel, F55, IAMA, 409G-0469G, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  5    1:58.75 Sandy F Golding, F56, CMS, 320U-030W7, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  6    1:59.44 Doris J Dingeman, F55, UC40, 409B-092UX, View | Summer Iowa Games 

Women 55-59 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:40.49 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F55, LMAO, 299A-07NR4, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2    3:00.87 Sarah Hromada, F58, MINN, 309C-024E1, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  3    3:47.31 Diane M Happel, F55, IAMA, 409G-0469G, View | Summer Iowa Games 

Women 55-59 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      36.45 Robin C Tracy, F55, DKTA, 529P-R0B1N, View | 2019 RRV Santa Invite
  2      37.38 Ellen A Campbell, F56, CMS, 320G-030PC, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3      40.25 Kathy L Garnier, F58, CMS, 329E-0308C, View | National Senior Games
  4      42.51 Allie Brown, F55, CMS, 3202-XTJGU, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5      42.63 Kae McDonald, F57, CMS, 320W-032V1, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6      43.12 Susan L Mohn, F55, MINN, 300G-0AYSH, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  7      44.44 Audrey L Eldridge, F57, CMS, 320K-07TP5, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  8      45.57 Ann Kealy, F59, IAMA, 4093-07GB6, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  9      57.99 Allyn M Silver, F55, MINN, 309J-0AUH0, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Women 55-59 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:22.34 Ellen A Campbell, F56, CMS, 320G-030PC, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  2    1:23.10 Robin C Tracy, F55, DKTA, 5208-R0B1N, View | 2020 RRV Mile Meet
  3    1:25.52 Sue M Nygaard, F56, MINN, 300M-025F1, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  4    1:31.50 Barb L Edgar, F57, CGCC, 2902-0055F, View | Keep it Short
  5    1:33.56 Susan L Mohn, F55, MINN, 3091-0AYSH, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  6    1:34.52 Audrey L Eldridge, F57, CMS, 320K-07TP5, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  7    1:35.65 Kae McDonald, F57, CMS, 320W-032V1, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  8    1:39.31 Ann Kealy, F59, IAMA, 4093-07GB6, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  9    1:43.63 Caroline R Hale-Coldwell, F56, MINN, 309F-0255U, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner

Women 55-59 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:58.10 Ellen A Campbell, F56, CMS, 320G-030PC, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    3:33.89 Kae McDonald, F57, CMS, 320W-032V1, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Women 55-59 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      30.20 Collette H Sappey, F55, CMS, 320E-030D9, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  2      30.67 Carol C Olson, F57, UC29, 290U-01JC4, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  3      32.66 Robin C Tracy, F55, DKTA, 5208-R0B1N, View | 2020 RRV Mile Meet
  4      32.88 Ellen A Campbell, F56, CMS, 320G-030PC, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  5      35.40 Barb L Edgar, F57, CGCC, 2902-0055F, View | Keep it Short
  6      38.65 Susan L Mohn, F55, MINN, 300G-0AYSH, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  7      45.12 Sara E Ryan, F56, IAMA, 409T-01MP2, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  8      51.30 Diane M Happel, F55, IAMA, 409G-0469G, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  9      52.04 Allyn M Silver, F55, MINN, 309J-0AUH0, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner

Women 55-59 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:09.09 Kathleen Steffe, F56, CMS, 329M-0456C, View | National Senior Games
  2    1:21.26 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F55, LMAO, 290R-07NR4, View | Keep it Short
  3    1:21.52 Sue M Nygaard, F56, MINN, 300M-025F1, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  4    1:46.62 Ann Kealy, F59, IAMA, 4093-07GB6, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 55-59 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    4:00.22 Ann Kealy, F59, IAMA, 4093-07GB6, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 55-59 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:09.55 Kathleen Steffe, F56, CMS, 329M-0456C, View | National Senior Games
  2    1:15.28 Ellen A Campbell, F56, CMS, 320G-030PC, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3    1:16.97 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F55, LMAO, 290R-07NR4, View | Keep it Short
  4    1:18.70 Barb L Edgar, F57, CGCC, 2902-0055F, View | Keep it Short
  5    1:20.03 Sue M Nygaard, F56, MINN, 300M-025F1, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  6    1:26.36 Susan L Mohn, F55, MINN, 3091-0AYSH, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  7    1:27.66 Karen M Kiel Rosser, F56, AMAC, 409P-0AXGG, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  8    1:28.20 Audrey L Eldridge, F57, CMS, 320K-07TP5, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  9    1:30.57 Allie Brown, F55, CMS, 3202-XTJGU, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 10    1:33.51 Karen P Slakey, F56, MINN, 309G-M8R9T, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 11    1:34.79 Jacqueline D Strebe, F55, MINN, 3099-09ENM, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 12    1:37.87 Sara E Ryan, F56, IAMA, 409T-01MP2, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 13    1:39.07 Diane M Happel, F55, IAMA, 409G-0469G, View | Summer Iowa Games 
 14    1:40.23 Caroline R Hale-Coldwell, F56, MINN, 309F-0255U, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 15    1:57.61 Allyn M Silver, F55, MINN, 309J-0AUH0, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 16    2:01.10 Doris J Dingeman, F55, UC40, 409B-092UX, View | Summer Iowa Games 

Women 55-59 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:31.88 Kathleen Steffe, F56, CMS, 329M-0456C, View | National Senior Games
  2    2:44.81 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F55, LMAO, 290R-07NR4, View | Keep it Short
  3    3:13.45 Ann Kealy, F59, IAMA, 4093-07GB6, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  4    3:26.54 Paula J Maresh, F55, CMS, 320C-07USE, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  5    3:39.65 Sara E Ryan, F56, IAMA, 409T-01MP2, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  6    3:39.85 Diane M Happel, F55, IAMA, 409G-0469G, View | Summer Iowa Games 

Women 55-59 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:35.96 Kathleen Steffe, F56, CMS, 329M-0456C, View | National Senior Games
  2    7:11.55 Kae McDonald, F57, CMS, 320W-032V1, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3    7:43.45 Diane M Happel, F55, IAMA, 409G-0469G, View | Summer Iowa Games 

Women 60-64 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      28.33 Suzy L Cotton, F60, CMS, 320Z-045SW, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2      30.49 Lisa A Bennett, F63, CMS, 329R-02HZJ, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  3      30.67 Susan Lee, F60, MINN, 309W-04TBX, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  4      30.99 Sandra A Morrissey, F60, UC32, 329S-01KPN, View | Buff Invite
  5      33.73 Pamela C Ogden, F63, MINN, 300S-024JH, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  6      36.09 Connie Adelman, F61, UC32, 320V-02JD6, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  7      38.00 Marise A Widmer, F60, MINN, 309Z-024DX, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  8      38.52 Judy M Seliga-Punyko, F62, NORT, 300K-0AC8D, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  9      41.49 Patricia Conley, F63, MOVY, 289C-0A48D, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 60-64 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:01.74 Suzy L Cotton, F60, CMS, 320Z-045SW, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    1:10.54 Sandra A Morrissey, F60, UC32, 329S-01KPN, View | Buff Invite
  3    1:17.24 Teresa A McGiverin, F63, MOVY, 280X-005UC, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  4    1:18.10 Connie Adelman, F61, UC32, 320V-02JD6, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  5    1:18.22 Pamela C Ogden, F63, MINN, 300S-024JH, View | Mission Viejo Nadadores SCY Swim Meet
  6    1:24.09 Marise A Widmer, F60, MINN, 309Z-024DX, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  7    1:27.36 Amy L Groskopf, F61, IAMA, 409S-01MNJ, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  8    1:36.04 Patricia Conley, F63, MOVY, 280N-0A48D, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Women 60-64 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:18.02 Suzy L Cotton, F60, CMS, 320Z-045SW, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  2    3:09.47 Judy M Seliga-Punyko, F62, NORT, 300K-0AC8D, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3    3:14.36 Amy L Groskopf, F61, IAMA, 409S-01MNJ, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  4    3:29.85 Nancy J Fox, F61, IAMA, 4098-01MKU, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  5    5:11.77 Dianna L Carda, F63, CGCC, 290M-06MCY, View | Keep it Short

Women 60-64 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    6:35.44 Lisa A Bennett, F63, CMS, 329R-02HZJ, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  2    7:30.85 Pamela C Ogden, F63, MINN, 300S-024JH, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3    9:07.44 Nancy J Fox, F61, IAMA, 4098-01MKU, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  4    9:15.61 Debbie Buehler, F61, CMS, 320V-09RS3, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Women 60-64 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   16:42.45 Claire M Guidas, F62, CMS, 3200-0A14U, View | 30th Polar Bear Classic

Women 60-64 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      33.67 Suzy L Cotton, F60, CMS, 320Z-045SW, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2      43.21 Claire M Guidas, F62, CMS, 3200-0A14U, View | 30th Polar Bear Classic
  3      45.13 Pamela C Ogden, F63, MINN, 300S-024JH, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Women 60-64 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:13.38 Suzy L Cotton, F60, CMS, 320Z-045SW, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational

Women 60-64 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:36.19 Suzy L Cotton, F60, CMS, 320Z-045SW, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2    3:29.37 Claire M Guidas, F62, CMS, 3200-0A14U, View | 30th Polar Bear Classic

Women 60-64 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      39.78 Lisa A Bennett, F63, CMS, 329R-02HZJ, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  2      40.12 Susan Lee, F60, MINN, 309W-04TBX, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  3      45.59 Marise A Widmer, F60, MINN, 309Z-024DX, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  4      46.91 Amy L Groskopf, F61, IAMA, 409S-01MNJ, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  5      47.12 Connie Adelman, F61, UC32, 320V-02JD6, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  6      48.02 Pamela C Ogden, F63, MINN, 300S-024JH, View | Mission Viejo Nadadores SCY Swim Meet
  7      49.66 Julie A Sabo, F62, JCCS, 3095-0ARWY, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  8      54.00 Patricia Conley, F63, MOVY, 280N-0A48D, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Women 60-64 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:39.70 Marise A Widmer, F60, MINN, 309Z-024DX, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  2    1:44.81 Pamela C Ogden, F63, MINN, 300S-024JH, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3    2:00.98 Michele D Rooney, F61, CGCC, 290J-08BVU, View | Keep it Short

Women 60-64 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:06.17 Susan Lee, F60, MINN, 3002-04TBX, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2    3:35.46 Teresa A McGiverin, F63, MOVY, 2894-005UC, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    3:52.36 Pamela C Ogden, F63, MINN, 300S-024JH, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Women 60-64 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      35.32 Susan Lee, F60, MINN, 309W-04TBX, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  2      40.22 Teresa A McGiverin, F63, MOVY, 280X-005UC, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  3      41.52 Claire M Guidas, F62, CMS, 3200-0A14U, View | 30th Polar Bear Classic
  4      44.82 Marise A Widmer, F60, MINN, 309Z-024DX, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  5      52.34 Michele D Rooney, F61, CGCC, 290J-08BVU, View | Keep it Short
  6      53.96 Patricia Conley, F63, MOVY, 289C-0A48D, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  7    1:13.43 Dianna L Carda, F63, CGCC, 290M-06MCY, View | Keep it Short

Women 60-64 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:32.80 Teresa A McGiverin, F63, MOVY, 2894-005UC, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2    2:36.74 Dianna L Carda, F63, CGCC, 290M-06MCY, View | Keep it Short

Women 60-64 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:14.22 Suzy L Cotton, F60, CMS, 320Z-045SW, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    1:17.56 Susan Lee, F60, MINN, 3002-04TBX, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3    1:33.22 Teresa A McGiverin, F63, MOVY, 2894-005UC, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4    1:36.14 Judy M Seliga-Punyko, F62, NORT, 300K-0AC8D, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5    1:36.52 Marise A Widmer, F60, MINN, 309Z-024DX, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  6    1:37.89 Claire M Guidas, F62, CMS, 3200-0A14U, View | 30th Polar Bear Classic
  7    1:46.16 Amy L Groskopf, F61, IAMA, 409S-01MNJ, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  8    1:53.09 Patricia Conley, F63, MOVY, 289C-0A48D, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  9    2:38.63 Dianna L Carda, F63, CGCC, 290M-06MCY, View | Keep it Short

Women 60-64 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:34.03 Dianna L Carda, F63, CGCC, 290M-06MCY, View | Keep it Short

Women 65-69 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      30.85 Karen K Rosener, F66, CMS, 320J-030NT, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2      33.81 Sharon M Lee-Sheridan, F67, MINN, 309C-024CZ, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  3      34.85 Cindy A Hauber, F65, AMAC, 4090-01MVT, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  4      36.09 Judith B Laney, F66, CMS, 3299-03075, View | National Senior Games
  5      36.82 Teresa A Maxfield, F67, CMS, 320A-0A9U0, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  6      37.91 Terri A Lees, F66, MOVY, 280B-01P0K, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  7      39.52 Mary F Conway, F68, MINN, 3090-0A00M, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  8      46.70 Mary C Hoover, F69, MINN, 309K-099UT, View | National Senior Games
  9      47.58 Mary R Vonderharr, F66, MINN, 309A-024CX, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
 10      51.43 Shannon W Swartz, F67, MINN, 309H-06BGW, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 11      57.64 Jan L Sedivy, F69, CGCC, 290J-0A417, View | Keep it Short

Women 65-69 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:18.41 Judith B Laney, F66, CMS, 3299-03075, View | National Senior Games
  2    1:24.31 Cindy A Hauber, F65, AMAC, 4090-01MVT, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  3    1:25.13 Teresa A Maxfield, F67, CMS, 329M-0A9U0, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  4    1:31.52 Mary F Conway, F69, MINN, 300H-0A00M, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5    1:44.07 Mary C Hoover, F69, MINN, 309K-099UT, View | National Senior Games
  6    2:14.65 Jan L Sedivy, F69, CGCC, 299F-0A417, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 65-69 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:48.51 Cindy A Hauber, F65, AMAC, 4090-01MVT, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  2    2:49.05 Judith B Laney, F66, CMS, 3299-03075, View | National Senior Games
  3    3:09.48 Terri A Lees, F66, MOVY, 280B-01P0K, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Women 65-69 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    7:21.50 Judith B Laney, F66, CMS, 3299-03075, View | National Senior Games
  2    7:36.41 Cindy A Hauber, F65, AMAC, 4090-01MVT, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  3   11:00.49 Shannon W Swartz, F68, MINN, 300D-06BGW, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Women 65-69 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   15:31.21 Judith B Laney, F67, CMS, 320S-03075, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational

Women 65-69 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      41.15 Sharon M Lee-Sheridan, F67, MINN, 309C-024CZ, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  2      43.03 Cindy A Hauber, F65, AMAC, 4090-01MVT, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  3      44.33 Paula J Pendergast, F65, MINN, 300R-029P2, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  4      44.84 Teresa A Maxfield, F67, CMS, 320A-0A9U0, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  5    1:00.42 Mary R Vonderharr, F66, MINN, 309A-024CX, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  6    1:06.28 Jan L Sedivy, F69, CGCC, 299F-0A417, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 65-69 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:31.31 Cindy A Hauber, F65, AMAC, 4090-01MVT, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  2    1:39.95 Teresa A Maxfield, F67, CMS, 320A-0A9U0, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational

Women 65-69 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    3:18.49 Dana W Tully, F68, WMSC, 329P-0AGDC, View | National Senior Games
  2    4:42.70 Mary R Vonderharr, F66, MINN, 309A-024CX, View | National Senior Games

Women 65-69 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      41.08 Karen K Rosener, F66, CMS, 320J-030NT, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2      45.81 Paula J Pendergast, F65, MINN, 309A-029P2, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  3      47.46 Jeanne Mathiesen, F65, MOVY, 2809-087A1, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  4      49.88 Mary F Conway, F68, MINN, 3090-0A00M, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  5      50.12 Teresa A Maxfield, F67, CMS, 320A-0A9U0, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  6    1:00.70 Mary R Vonderharr, F66, MINN, 309A-024CX, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  7    1:12.76 Jan L Sedivy, F69, CGCC, 299F-0A417, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 65-69 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:38.48 Paula J Pendergast, F65, MINN, 300R-029P2, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2    1:46.01 Jeanne Mathiesen, F65, MOVY, 2809-087A1, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  3    1:46.95 Judith B Laney, F66, CMS, 3299-03075, View | National Senior Games
  4    1:50.24 Mary F Conway, F69, MINN, 300H-0A00M, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5    1:52.93 Mary C Hoover, F69, MINN, 309K-099UT, View | National Senior Games
  6    2:16.99 Margaret S Johns, F65, CMS, 3297-PUGZZ, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  7    2:35.75 Jan L Sedivy, F69, CGCC, 290J-0A417, View | Keep it Short

Women 65-69 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:45.14 Jeanne Mathiesen, F65, MOVY, 2809-087A1, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  2    4:12.15 Mary C Hoover, F69, MINN, 309K-099UT, View | National Senior Games
  3    4:35.91 Mary R Vonderharr, F66, MINN, 309A-024CX, View | National Senior Games
  4    5:32.47 Jan L Sedivy, F69, CGCC, 290J-0A417, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Women 65-69 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      34.27 Karen K Rosener, F66, CMS, 320J-030NT, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2      40.51 Cindy A Hauber, F65, AMAC, 4090-01MVT, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  3      43.81 Paula J Pendergast, F65, MINN, 309A-029P2, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  4      46.33 Terri A Lees, F66, MOVY, 280B-01P0K, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  5      49.98 Mary F Conway, F68, MINN, 3090-0A00M, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  6    1:11.20 Margaret S Johns, F65, CMS, 3297-PUGZZ, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational

Women 65-69 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:47.61 Paula J Pendergast, F65, MINN, 309A-029P2, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  2    2:34.32 Mary R Vonderharr, F66, MINN, 309A-024CX, View | National Senior Games

Women 65-69 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:23.42 Karen K Rosener, F66, CMS, 320J-030NT, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  2    1:27.66 Dana W Tully, F68, WMSC, 329P-0AGDC, View | National Senior Games
  3    1:31.97 Cindy A Hauber, F65, AMAC, 4090-01MVT, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  4    1:32.85 Paula J Pendergast, F65, MINN, 309A-029P2, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  5    1:37.09 Teresa A Maxfield, F67, CMS, 329M-0A9U0, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  6    1:38.85 Judith B Laney, F66, CMS, 3299-03075, View | National Senior Games
  7    1:43.57 Jeanne Mathiesen, F65, MOVY, 2809-087A1, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  8    1:45.66 Mary F Conway, F69, MINN, 3090-0A00M, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  9    1:47.04 Terri A Lees, F66, MOVY, 280B-01P0K, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
 10    1:58.03 Mary C Hoover, F69, MINN, 309K-099UT, View | National Senior Games
 11    2:10.02 Mary R Vonderharr, F66, MINN, 309A-024CX, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
 12    2:13.05 Margaret S Johns, F65, CMS, 3297-PUGZZ, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational

Women 65-69 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    3:21.49 Dana W Tully, F68, WMSC, 329P-0AGDC, View | National Senior Games
  2    3:49.14 Terri A Lees, F66, MOVY, 280B-01P0K, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Women 65-69 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    7:28.21 Paula J Pendergast, F65, MINN, 300R-029P2, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Women 70-74 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      39.76 Babs H Larsen, F72, MINN, 3098-02A9M, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  2      41.76 Rebecca M Mullane, F72, CMS, 3296-0A9U3, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  3      44.78 Christine L Hashimoto, F72, CMS, 329Z-0311F, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  4      50.93 Kristine Beatty, F70, CMS, 320C-YYN36, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  5    1:02.27 Judy C Bowdin, F74, MINN, 3094-0B7F2, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner

Women 70-74 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:29.51 Patricia S Smith, F71, IAMA, 4097-05ZU8, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  2    1:30.52 Babs H Larsen, F72, MINN, 3098-02A9M, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  3    1:31.30 Rebecca M Mullane, F73, CMS, 320V-0A9U3, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  4    1:53.14 Kristine Beatty, F70, CMS, 320C-YYN36, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  5    2:24.47 Judy C Bowdin, F74, MINN, 3094-0B7F2, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner

Women 70-74 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    8:02.48 Patricia S Smith, F71, IAMA, 4097-05ZU8, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 70-74 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      47.92 Babs H Larsen, F72, MINN, 3098-02A9M, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  2      50.12 Christine L Hashimoto, F72, CMS, 329Z-0311F, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  3      50.72 Kristine Beatty, F70, CMS, 320C-YYN36, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  4      51.01 Rebecca M Mullane, F72, CMS, 3296-0A9U3, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational

Women 70-74 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:34.00 Babs H Larsen, F71, MINN, 3098-02A9M, View | National Senior Games
  2    1:48.25 Christine L Hashimoto, F72, CMS, 329Z-0311F, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational

Women 70-74 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    3:28.00 Babs H Larsen, F71, MINN, 3098-02A9M, View | National Senior Games

Women 70-74 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      54.70 Rebecca M Mullane, F72, CMS, 3296-0A9U3, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  2    1:05.88 Judy C Bowdin, F74, MINN, 3094-0B7F2, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner

Women 70-74 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:00.21 Babs H Larsen, F72, MINN, 300T-02A9M, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2    2:24.10 Judy C Bowdin, F74, MINN, 3094-0B7F2, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner

Women 70-74 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      49.31 Babs H Larsen, F72, MINN, 3098-02A9M, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner

Women 70-74 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:45.61 Babs H Larsen, F72, MINN, 3098-02A9M, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Women 70-74 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    3:46.66 Babs H Larsen, F72, MINN, 3098-02A9M, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  2    4:40.88 Patricia S Smith, F71, IAMA, 4097-05ZU8, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 70-74 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:43.54 Babs H Larsen, F72, MINN, 3098-02A9M, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  2    1:47.44 Rebecca M Mullane, F72, CMS, 3296-0A9U3, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  3    2:05.70 Patricia S Smith, F71, IAMA, 4097-05ZU8, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 70-74 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    3:39.47 Babs H Larsen, F71, MINN, 3098-02A9M, View | National Senior Games
  2    4:09.89 Patricia S Smith, F71, IAMA, 4097-05ZU8, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 70-74 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    7:48.77 Babs H Larsen, F71, MINN, 3098-02A9M, View | National Senior Games

Women 75-79 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      40.79 Mary M Pohlmann, F75, SLAM, 220R-02UN9, View | 2020 Spring Classic
  2      59.90 Pat J Lillehei, F75, MINN, 3094-078R3, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner

Women 75-79 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:21.03 Pat J Lillehei, F75, MINN, 3094-078R3, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner

Women 75-79 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:21.99 Pat J Lillehei, F75, MINN, 3094-078R3, View | National Senior Games

Women 75-79 500 Y Freestyle 
  1   13:23.22 Pat J Lillehei, F75, MINN, 3094-078R3, View | National Senior Games

Women 75-79 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   47:40.93 Pat J Lillehei, F75, MINN, 3094-078R3, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Women 75-79 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      46.09 Mary M Pohlmann, F75, SLAM, 220R-02UN9, View | 2020 Spring Classic
  2      59.96 AnnLiv Bacon, F77, MINN, 3006-09VRE, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3    1:18.82 Pat J Lillehei, F75, MINN, 3094-078R3, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner

Women 75-79 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:16.94 Mary Pat Henehan, F76, SLAM, 229R-01NBA, View | National Senior Games

Women 75-79 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    4:37.76 AnnLiv Bacon, F77, MINN, 3006-09VRE, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2    4:55.58 Mary Pat Henehan, F76, SLAM, 229R-01NBA, View | National Senior Games

Women 75-79 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      59.40 Mary M Pohlmann, F75, SLAM, 220R-02UN9, View | 2020 Spring Classic
  2    1:06.18 Pat J Lillehei, F75, MINN, 3094-078R3, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  3    2:04.12 Sandra A Pierce, F76, MINN, 309S-00BB8, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Women 75-79 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:26.17 Mary Pat Henehan, F76, SLAM, 229R-01NBA, View | National Senior Games
  2    2:28.75 Pat J Lillehei, F75, MINN, 3094-078R3, View | National Senior Games

Women 75-79 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    5:22.26 Pat J Lillehei, F75, MINN, 3094-078R3, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  2    5:45.79 Mary Pat Henehan, F76, SLAM, 229R-01NBA, View | National Senior Games

Women 75-79 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      54.16 Mary M Pohlmann, F75, SLAM, 220R-02UN9, View | 2020 Spring Classic

Women 75-79 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:47.53 Mary M Pohlmann, F75, SLAM, 220R-02UN9, View | 2020 Spring Classic
  2    2:40.11 Mary Pat Henehan, F76, SLAM, 229R-01NBA, View | National Senior Games
  3    2:42.23 Pat J Lillehei, F75, MINN, 3094-078R3, View | National Senior Games

Women 80-84 50 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:10.40 Katherine Kronwall, F82, CMS, 3298-01KMC, View | National Senior Games

Women 80-84 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:10.09 Katherine Kronwall, F82, CMS, 3298-01KMC, View | National Senior Games

Women 85-89 50 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:04.98 Ruth B Johnson, F86, IAMA, 409S-01MS5, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 85-89 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:16.24 Ruth B Johnson, F86, IAMA, 409S-01MS5, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 85-89 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    4:30.38 Ruth B Johnson, F85, IAMA, 409S-01MS5, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 85-89 500 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:43.08 Ruth B Johnson, F86, IAMA, 409S-01MS5, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 85-89 50 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:07.82 Ruth B Johnson, F85, IAMA, 409S-01MS5, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 85-89 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:33.57 Ruth B Johnson, F86, IAMA, 409S-01MS5, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 85-89 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    5:10.08 Ruth B Johnson, F85, IAMA, 409S-01MS5, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 90-94 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      55.81 Nan Bohl, F90, MOVY, 289Z-01NT1, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 90-94 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    4:25.90 Nan Bohl, F90, MOVY, 289Z-01NT1, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 90-94 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:11.68 Nan Bohl, F90, MOVY, 289Z-01NT1, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 90-94 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:55.65 Nan Bohl, F90, MOVY, 289Z-01NT1, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 90-94 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    6:17.40 Nan Bohl, F90, MOVY, 289Z-01NT1, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 18-24 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      22.37 Bryce P Boston, M24, MINN, 309V-0B012, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  2      22.62 Noah Calvert, M19, UKCS, 5892-0BAXK, View | Southern Regional Championships
  3      22.83 Joshua Hernandez, M20, CCRI, 580R-0BB9G, View | 2020 Phillips Exeter Mini Meet
  4      23.70 Jack H Swanson, M22, UC30, 300S-6ZVVC, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5      23.89 Aiden Dettwiller, M18, UALA, 5892-0BB58, View | Southern Regional Championships
  6      24.07 Ethan Carroll, M20, UALA, 589R-0BB59, View | Southern Regional Championships
  7      24.84 Michael Rogge, M22, MN, 580D-0BBAW, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  8      24.85 Seth J Baetzold, M24, MINN, 309P-09V3Y, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  9      25.45 Ted Ellis, M19, UDSC, 5802-0BB8G, View | 2020 Tropical Splash Short Course Yards Swim Meet
 10      26.00 Lucas Whitenack, M19, UKCS, 589F-0BB79, View | Southern Regional Championships
 11      29.24 Alex Muni, M23, MOFO, 589T-0BAWR, View | PCY Fall Kickoff Masters Meet
 12      31.81 Parker Erdall, M24, MINN, 309Y-SB1ZN, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Men 18-24 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      49.84 Joshua Hernandez, M20, CCRI, 580R-0BB9G, View | 2020 Phillips Exeter Mini Meet
  2      50.90 Daniel L Maynard, M22, MOVY, 280W-E6XNW, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3      51.05 Jack H Swanson, M22, UC30, 300S-6ZVVC, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  4      52.72 Aiden Dettwiller, M18, UALA, 5892-0BB58, View | Southern Regional Championships
  5      53.99 Julian Rubiano, M19, ECS, 589S-0BAW7, View | Southern Regional Championships
  6      54.31 Michael Rogge, M22, MN, 580D-0BBAW, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  7      54.67 Zach Hingtgen, M23, MINN, 309H-FAXAU, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  8      56.99 Ted Ellis, M19, UDSC, 5802-0BB8G, View | 2020 Tropical Splash Short Course Yards Swim Meet
  9      57.94 Antonio Gonzalez, M19, CCRI, 580V-0BB9F, View | 2020 Phillips Exeter Mini Meet
 10    1:00.64 Alexander McBride, M19, ECS, 5893-0BB4J, View | Southern Regional Championships

Men 18-24 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:51.39 Jack H Swanson, M22, UC30, 300S-6ZVVC, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2    1:54.17 Joshua Hernandez, M20, CCRI, 580R-0BB9G, View | 2020 Phillips Exeter Mini Meet
  3    1:58.96 Julian Rubiano, M19, ECS, 589S-0BAW7, View | Southern Regional Championships
  4    2:11.98 Michael Rogge, M22, MN, 580D-0BBAW, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5    2:17.22 Alexander McBride, M19, ECS, 5893-0BB4J, View | Southern Regional Championships
  6    2:42.32 Parker Erdall, M24, MINN, 309Y-SB1ZN, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Men 18-24 1650 Y Freestyle 

Men 18-24 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      30.14 Zach Hingtgen, M23, MINN, 309H-FAXAU, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  2      35.11 Daniel J Bibeau, M22, NORT, 300H-0AWF7, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Men 18-24 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      57.59 Nathan S Duncan, M24, MINN, 3091-BTG90, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  2      57.97 Aiden Dettwiller, M18, UALA, 5892-0BB58, View | Southern Regional Championships
  3    1:01.10 Kevin Best, M23, UC32, 320G-0BB3P, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4    1:06.90 Lucas Whitenack, M19, UKCS, 589F-0BB79, View | Southern Regional Championships
  5    1:08.66 Antonio Gonzalez, M19, CCRI, 580V-0BB9F, View | 2020 Phillips Exeter Mini Meet

Men 18-24 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      31.50 Antonio Gonzalez, M19, CCRI, 580V-0BB9F, View | 2020 Phillips Exeter Mini Meet
  2      31.78 Alex Muni, M23, MOFO, 589T-0BAWR, View | PCY Fall Kickoff Masters Meet
  3      33.55 Ryan Theriault, M20, CCRI, 580I-0BB9H, View | 2020 Phillips Exeter Mini Meet
  4      44.88 Parker Erdall, M24, MINN, 309Y-SB1ZN, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Men 18-24 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:01.74 Daniel L Maynard, M22, MOVY, 280W-E6XNW, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2    1:07.07 Antonio Gonzalez, M19, CCRI, 580V-0BB9F, View | 2020 CT Masters Connecticut State Championship at CPCT
  3    1:09.00 Alex Muni, M23, MOFO, 589T-0BAWR, View | PCY Fall Kickoff Masters Meet
  4    1:11.76 Seth J Baetzold, M24, MINN, 309P-09V3Y, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  5    1:14.30 Ryan Theriault, M20, CCRI, 580I-0BB9H, View | 2020 Phillips Exeter Mini Meet
  6    1:16.09 Nathan S Duncan, M24, MINN, 3091-BTG90, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner

Men 18-24 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      23.87 Bryce P Boston, M24, MINN, 309V-0B012, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  2      24.21 Noah Calvert, M19, UKCS, 5892-0BAXK, View | Southern Regional Championships
  3      25.32 Seth J Baetzold, M24, MINN, 309P-09V3Y, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  4      26.75 Julian Rubiano, M19, ECS, 589S-0BAW7, View | Southern Regional Championships
  5      26.76 Kevin Best, M23, UC32, 320G-0BB3P, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6      28.20 Ted Ellis, M19, UDSC, 5802-0BB8G, View | 2020 Tropical Splash Short Course Yards Swim Meet
  7      29.32 Joshua Hernandez, M20, CCRI, 580R-0BB9G, View | 2020 Phillips Exeter Mini Meet
  8      29.39 Ryan Theriault, M20, CCRI, 580I-0BB9H, View | 2020 Phillips Exeter Mini Meet

Men 18-24 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      57.04 Seth J Baetzold, M24, MINN, 309P-09V3Y, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  2      59.57 Julian Rubiano, M19, ECS, 589S-0BAW7, View | Southern Regional Championships
  3    1:04.29 Aiden Dettwiller, M18, UALA, 5892-0BB58, View | Southern Regional Championships
  4    1:06.51 Ryan Theriault, M20, CCRI, 580I-0BB9H, View | 2020 Phillips Exeter Mini Meet
  5    1:12.79 Daniel J Bibeau, M22, NORT, 300H-0AWF7, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Men 18-24 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:06.85 Jack H Swanson, M22, UC30, 300S-6ZVVC, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Men 18-24 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      56.46 Daniel L Maynard, M22, MOVY, 280W-E6XNW, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2    1:02.95 Kevin Best, M23, UC32, 320G-0BB3P, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3    1:05.68 Ted Ellis, M19, UDSC, 5802-0BB8G, View | 2020 Tropical Splash Short Course Yards Swim Meet
  4    1:08.19 Alexander McBride, M19, ECS, 5893-0BB4J, View | Southern Regional Championships

Men 18-24 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:03.58 Noah Calvert, M19, UKCS, 5892-0BAXK, View | Southern Regional Championships
  2    2:10.44 Daniel Quillen, M21, UALA, 589I-0BB75, View | Southern Regional Championships
  3    2:11.45 Aiden Dettwiller, M18, UALA, 5892-0BB58, View | Southern Regional Championships
  4    2:28.28 Alexander McBride, M19, ECS, 5893-0BB4J, View | Southern Regional Championships

Men 25-29 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      22.83 Max A Hubbard, M28, MINN, 300A-0AZZ6, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2      22.90 Phil Albu, M27, MINN, 300U-0ASD0, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3      23.11 Tony Challeen, M28, MINN, 300R-0AX4P, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  4      23.23 Seth J Baetzold, M25, MINN, 3008-09V3Y, View | 2020 Iowa Swimming Short Course Championships
  5      24.37 Adrian C Carpenter, M28, MINN, 3003-09VWH, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  6      24.63 Michael W Duncan, M26, MINN, 309B-0B0JH, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  7      24.70 Keenan S Pearson, M25, UC30, 3001-953YX, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  8      25.31 Conor P Parrish, M26, UC32, 320H-N4HVD, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  9      26.56 Ivan Ruesta, M28, UC32, 329D-2JN1Y, View | Buff Invite
 10      27.05 spencer lane, M28, UC32, 320D-Y4XCJ, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 11      28.12 Joshua A Tomashek, M29, MINN, 309X-089EG, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
 12      28.26 Ali Akherati, M28, CMS, 320J-0AYVA, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 13      29.11 Michael L Borchert, M28, MOVY, 289A-0AE2V, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 14      30.76 Isaac Muscanto, M29, MINN, 3093-4GFKE, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Men 25-29 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      49.68 Andrew D Brower, M25, DKTA, 520H-0A8BF, View | 2020 RRV Mile Meet
  2      50.52 Wilson I Josephson, M25, MINN, 3003-09CDH, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3      52.99 Tony Challeen, M28, MINN, 300R-0AX4P, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  4      53.27 Andrew J North, M27, MOVY, 289N-0AAWJ, View | 2019 Hartford Masters Winter Classic
  5      54.48 Max A Hubbard, M28, MINN, 300A-0AZZ6, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  6      55.66 Keenan S Pearson, M25, UC30, 3001-953YX, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  7      57.37 John W Evans, M25, MINN, 300N-YB7W9, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  8      58.40 Robert V Musci, M29, UC32, 320S-V7ZY7, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  9      59.98 spencer lane, M28, UC32, 320D-Y4XCJ, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
 10    1:04.08 Joshua A Tomashek, M29, MINN, 309X-089EG, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Men 25-29 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:51.93 Wilson I Josephson, M25, MINN, 3003-09CDH, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2    2:02.62 Chris Corbett, M29, UC30, 300R-WRXK5, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3    2:03.49 Adrian C Carpenter, M28, MINN, 3003-09VWH, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  4    2:03.70 James C Hrivnak, M29, CMS, 3295-0B9G9, View | Buff Invite

Men 25-29 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:24.22 Austin M Bongers, M25, NORT, 3005-0BA4X, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2    5:31.80 James C Hrivnak, M29, CMS, 3295-0B9G9, View | Buff Invite
  3    6:05.25 Robert V Musci, M29, UC32, 320S-V7ZY7, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4    7:52.14 Isaac Muscanto, M29, MINN, 3093-4GFKE, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Men 25-29 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   18:19.62 Phil Albu, M27, MINN, 300U-0ASD0, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Men 25-29 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      24.14 Ramunas Paknys, M28, CMS, 3299-09SWR, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  2      27.24 Max A Hubbard, M28, MINN, 300A-0AZZ6, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3      29.36 Chris Corbett, M29, UC30, 309A-WRXK5, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Men 25-29 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      51.50 Ramunas Paknys, M28, CMS, 3299-09SWR, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  2      59.32 Austin M Bongers, M25, NORT, 3005-0BA4X, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3    1:02.26 Max A Hubbard, M28, MINN, 300A-0AZZ6, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Men 25-29 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:54.30 Ramunas Paknys, M28, CMS, 320S-09SWR, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2    2:14.08 Austin M Bongers, M25, NORT, 3005-0BA4X, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Men 25-29 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      27.81 Trevor E Trimpe, M29, UC30, 309Y-085J8, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  2      29.81 Nebojsha Pavichevikj, M28, UC22, 220E-ZF737, View | 2020 Spring Classic
  3      31.15 Chris Corbett, M29, UC30, 300R-WRXK5, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  4      31.82 John W Evans, M25, MINN, 300N-YB7W9, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5      38.29 Joshua A Tomashek, M29, MINN, 309X-089EG, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  6      42.15 Isaac Muscanto, M29, MINN, 3093-4GFKE, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Men 25-29 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1      55.32 Andrew D Brower, M25, DKTA, 5290-0A8BF, View | 2019 RRV Santa Invite
  2    1:00.00 Peter Coleman, M28, UC30, 300M-0B9X5, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3    1:00.27 Trevor E Trimpe, M29, UC30, 309Y-085J8, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  4    1:06.13 Chris Corbett, M29, UC30, 300R-WRXK5, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5    1:13.12 John W Evans, M25, MINN, 300N-YB7W9, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  6    1:18.21 Austin M Bongers, M25, NORT, 309T-0BA4X, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  7    1:34.13 Isaac Muscanto, M29, MINN, 3093-4GFKE, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Men 25-29 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:01.82 Andrew D Brower, M25, DKTA, 5290-0A8BF, View | 2019 RRV Santa Invite
  2    2:24.55 Trevor E Trimpe, M29, UC30, 309Y-085J8, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  3    2:26.11 Chris Corbett, M29, UC30, 309A-WRXK5, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  4    2:29.51 Adrian C Carpenter, M28, MINN, 3003-09VWH, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Men 25-29 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      24.63 Max A Hubbard, M28, MINN, 300A-0AZZ6, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2      25.04 Trevor E Trimpe, M29, UC30, 309Y-085J8, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  3      25.04 Andrew J North, M27, MOVY, 289N-0AAWJ, View | 2019 Hartford Masters Winter Classic
  4      25.91 Adrian C Carpenter, M28, MINN, 3003-09VWH, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5      26.56 Keenan S Pearson, M25, UC30, 3001-953YX, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  6      26.87 Conor P Parrish, M26, UC32, 320H-N4HVD, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  7      28.24 Ivan Ruesta, M28, UC32, 329D-2JN1Y, View | Buff Invite
  8      30.84 Michael L Borchert, M28, MOVY, 289A-0AE2V, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 25-29 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      54.93 Seth J Baetzold, M25, MINN, 3008-09V3Y, View | 2020 Iowa Swimming Short Course Championships
  2      59.39 Adrian C Carpenter, M28, MINN, 3003-09VWH, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3    1:08.06 Ivan Ruesta, M28, UC32, 329D-2JN1Y, View | Buff Invite
  4    1:08.08 Austin M Bongers, M25, NORT, 309T-0BA4X, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  5    1:09.32 Robert V Musci, M29, UC32, 320S-V7ZY7, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Men 25-29 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:00.46 Seth J Baetzold, M25, MINN, 3008-09V3Y, View | 2020 Iowa Swimming Short Course Championships

Men 25-29 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      55.08 Peter Coleman, M28, UC30, 300M-0B9X5, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2      56.86 Trevor E Trimpe, M29, UC30, 309Y-085J8, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  3      59.65 Chris Corbett, M29, UC30, 300R-WRXK5, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  4      59.84 Austin M Bongers, M25, NORT, 3005-0BA4X, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5    1:00.80 Wilson I Josephson, M25, MINN, 3003-09CDH, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  6    1:01.09 Nebojsha Pavichevikj, M28, UC22, 220E-ZF737, View | 2020 Spring Classic
  7    1:03.82 James C Hrivnak, M29, CMS, 3295-0B9G9, View | Buff Invite
  8    1:07.01 Conor P Parrish, M26, UC32, 320H-N4HVD, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet

Men 25-29 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:59.09 Ramunas Paknys, M28, CMS, 320S-09SWR, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    2:16.68 Chris Corbett, M29, UC30, 309A-WRXK5, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  3    2:23.25 Austin M Bongers, M25, NORT, 3005-0BA4X, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Men 25-29 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:41.81 Chris Corbett, M29, UC30, 300R-WRXK5, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2    5:32.87 Austin M Bongers, M25, NORT, 309T-0BA4X, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  3    6:01.75 Michael L Borchert, M28, MOVY, 289A-0AE2V, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 30-34 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      23.56 Patrick Donovan, M30, CMS, 320G-0A3GA, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2      24.13 Luke Paquin, M31, MINN, 309X-0A09T, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  3      25.28 Louis  Graf, M32, CMS, 320C-TC9EK, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  4      25.36 Blake E Boster, M34, UC30, 3008-085EX, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5      26.39 Ryan M Deming, M30, CMS, 320X-091ED, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6      26.59 Jonathan J Braski, M34, NORT, 300J-02538, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  7      28.40 Tane Danger, M34, MINN, 300A-SU3GV, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  8      28.53 Marcus L Williams, M30, IAMA, 400K-087TS, View | Keep it Short
  9      28.94 Paul Kittelson, M33, MINN, 309E-BRDC3, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
 10      29.13 Joshua D Thompson, M31, MOVY, 2807-0761R, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Men 30-34 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      53.48 Luke Paquin, M31, MINN, 309X-0A09T, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  2      53.65 Patrick Donovan, M30, CMS, 320G-0A3GA, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3      55.11 Andrew Wilson, M33, MINN, 3095-0A6BF, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  4      57.09 Louis  Graf, M32, CMS, 320C-TC9EK, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  5      57.50 Ryan M Deming, M30, CMS, 320X-091ED, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6      57.92 Blake E Boster, M34, UC30, 3008-085EX, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  7    1:02.01 James N Hoke, M33, MINN, 300J-09X8Z, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  8    1:02.55 Tane Danger, M34, MINN, 300A-SU3GV, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  9    1:04.47 Marcus L Williams, M30, IAMA, 400K-087TS, View | Keep it Short
 10    1:04.59 Joshua D Thompson, M31, MOVY, 2807-0761R, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
 11    1:06.24 Paul Kittelson, M33, MINN, 309E-BRDC3, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner

Men 30-34 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:17.71 Patrick Parish, M34, MINN, 300G-05ZTU, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2    2:53.43 Paul Kittelson, M33, MINN, 309E-BRDC3, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Men 30-34 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:51.12 Jack P Merrywell, M30, MOVY, 289E-0703W, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2    5:58.59 James N Hoke, M33, MINN, 309F-09X8Z, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  3    6:01.97 Patrick Parish, M34, MINN, 300G-05ZTU, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Men 30-34 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:24.50 James N Hoke, M33, MINN, 300J-09X8Z, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2   12:37.73 Patrick Parish, M34, MINN, 300G-05ZTU, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Men 30-34 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   19:46.39 Jack P Merrywell, M30, MOVY, 289E-0703W, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 30-34 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      27.35 Patrick Donovan, M30, CMS, 320G-0A3GA, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2      27.90 Luke Paquin, M31, MINN, 309X-0A09T, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  3      30.40 Blake E Boster, M34, UC30, 3008-085EX, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  4      35.80 Jonathan J Braski, M34, NORT, 300J-02538, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5      36.39 Paul Kittelson, M33, MINN, 300K-BRDC3, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Men 30-34 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:02.26 Luke Paquin, M31, MINN, 309X-0A09T, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  2    1:07.38 Blake E Boster, M34, UC30, 3008-085EX, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3    1:11.68 Joshua D Thompson, M31, MOVY, 2807-0761R, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  4    1:17.40 James N Hoke, M33, MINN, 309F-09X8Z, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner

Men 30-34 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      30.58 Luke Paquin, M31, MINN, 309X-0A09T, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  2      35.71 Jonathan J Braski, M34, NORT, 300J-02538, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Men 30-34 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:09.85 Luke Paquin, M31, MINN, 309X-0A09T, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  2    1:16.57 Joshua D Thompson, M31, MOVY, 2807-0761R, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  3    1:18.06 James N Hoke, M33, MINN, 309F-09X8Z, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner

Men 30-34 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      26.22 Luke Paquin, M31, MINN, 309X-0A09T, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  2      27.59 Blake E Boster, M34, UC30, 3008-085EX, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3      28.29 Louis  Graf, M32, CMS, 320C-TC9EK, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  4      32.29 Jack P Merrywell, M30, MOVY, 289E-0703W, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5      32.91 Paul Kittelson, M33, MINN, 300K-BRDC3, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Men 30-34 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      58.38 Andrew Wilson, M33, MINN, 300W-0A6BF, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2    1:10.13 Patrick Parish, M34, MINN, 300G-05ZTU, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3    1:11.84 James N Hoke, M33, MINN, 309F-09X8Z, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner

Men 30-34 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:00.59 Luke Paquin, M32, MINN, 3001-0A09T, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2    1:00.91 Patrick Donovan, M30, CMS, 320G-0A3GA, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3    1:03.02 Andrew Wilson, M33, MINN, 300W-0A6BF, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  4    1:08.42 Ryan M Deming, M30, CMS, 320X-091ED, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5    1:08.89 Blake E Boster, M34, UC30, 3008-085EX, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  6    1:10.00 Patrick Parish, M34, MINN, 300G-05ZTU, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  7    1:12.90 James N Hoke, M33, MINN, 309F-09X8Z, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner

Men 30-34 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:31.99 Patrick Parish, M34, MINN, 300G-05ZTU, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Men 30-34 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:31.50 James N Hoke, M33, MINN, 309F-09X8Z, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Men 35-39 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      22.15 James P Arnold, M39, OMAH, 2906-025GZ, View | Keep it Short
  2      24.69 Tim A Hammond, M38, UC40, 4005-05RZE, View | 2020 STCE Doug Long Memorial Super Bowl Masters Swim Meet
  3      25.37 James Heath, M38, UC32, 320S-045R0, View | Fabulous Las Vegas Masters Short Course Yards Meet
  4      25.75 Jesse C Heaton, M35, CMS, 329U-060CH, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  5      26.29 Steve Clark, M36, CMS, 320G-096DM, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  6      26.61 Michael C Hansbrough, M39, UC29, 2908-YGNDE, View | Keep it Short
  7      30.68 Trey Hughes, M39, IAMA, 400R-BH5TN, View | Keep it Short
  8      32.14 Anthony Radecki, M37, MINN, 309K-0B5SX, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  9      34.55 Mark A Nelson, M38, CMS, 329F-0B86B, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
 10      37.56 adam B brown, M38, CMSC, 280R-USH50, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 11      37.95 Steve Mattox, M35, IAMA, 4000-V7WHY, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Men 35-39 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      49.93 James P Arnold, M39, OMAH, 2906-025GZ, View | Keep it Short
  2      50.44 Jeffrey D Gullett, M36, CMS, 320P-06PZW, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  3      53.59 Tim A Hammond, M38, UC40, 4005-05RZE, View | 2020 STCE Doug Long Memorial Super Bowl Masters Swim Meet
  4      55.67 Jesse C Heaton, M35, CMS, 3204-060CH, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  5      58.55 James Heath, M38, UC32, 320S-045R0, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  6      58.87 Steve Clark, M36, CMS, 320G-096DM, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  7      59.76 Michael C Hansbrough, M39, UC29, 2908-YGNDE, View | Keep it Short
  8    1:00.82 Dustin Cassler, M35, UC40, 409H-T3KN4, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  9    1:09.28 Trey Hughes, M39, IAMA, 400R-BH5TN, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
 10    1:12.99 Anthony Radecki, M37, MINN, 309K-0B5SX, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 11    1:26.25 Steve Mattox, M35, IAMA, 409Y-V7WHY, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 35-39 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:04.59 Jesse C Heaton, M35, CMS, 329U-060CH, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  2    2:13.39 Michael C Hansbrough, M39, UC29, 2908-YGNDE, View | Keep it Short
  3    2:22.99 James Heath, M38, UC32, 320S-045R0, View | Fabulous Las Vegas Masters Short Course Yards Meet
  4    2:36.36 Trey Hughes, M39, IAMA, 400R-BH5TN, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  5    2:47.09 Mark A Nelson, M38, CMS, 329F-0B86B, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  6    3:29.65 Steve Mattox, M35, IAMA, 4000-V7WHY, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Men 35-39 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:24.52 Reuben D Trinidad, M39, CMS, 3295-07DN6, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  2    5:45.39 Tim A Hammond, M38, UC40, 4005-05RZE, View | 2020 STCE Doug Long Memorial Super Bowl Masters Swim Meet
  3    5:46.63 Nathan E Overby, M39, MINN, 300K-093AS, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  4    5:50.91 Jeffrey R Pierce, M39, CMS, 320D-0886E, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5    6:04.48 Daniel J Graham, M38, CMS, 320C-03CJ0, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6    7:11.53 Mark A Nelson, M38, CMS, 329F-0B86B, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  7    7:58.02 Trey Hughes, M39, IAMA, 400R-BH5TN, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  8    9:27.99 Steve Mattox, M35, IAMA, 409Y-V7WHY, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 35-39 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:04.42 Nathan E Overby, M39, MINN, 300K-093AS, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2   19:54.64 Steve Mattox, M35, IAMA, 4000-V7WHY, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Men 35-39 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      28.46 Tim A Hammond, M38, UC40, 4005-05RZE, View | 2020 STCE Doug Long Memorial Super Bowl Masters Swim Meet
  2      30.61 Reuben D Trinidad, M39, CMS, 3295-07DN6, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  3      30.94 Adam Sauter, M37, LMAO, 290Y-086TG, View | Keep it Short
  4      31.60 Steve Clark, M36, CMS, 320G-096DM, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  5      37.39 Michael C Hansbrough, M39, UC29, 2908-YGNDE, View | Keep it Short
  6      38.59 Dustin Cassler, M35, UC40, 409H-T3KN4, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  7      40.02 Trey Hughes , M39, IAMA, 409A-BH5TN, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8      40.07 Mark A Nelson, M38, CMS, 329F-0B86B, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  9      53.47 Steve Mattox, M35, IAMA, 4000-V7WHY, View | Keep it Short

Men 35-39 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      58.46 Brian Colvert, M36, CMS, 320H-081AJ, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2    1:05.56 Adam Sauter, M37, LMAO, 290Y-086TG, View | Keep it Short
  3    1:05.79 Jesse C Heaton, M35, CMS, 329U-060CH, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  4    1:06.95 Jeffrey D Gullett, M36, CMS, 320P-06PZW, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  5    1:13.23 Jason R Ardell, M36, UC32, 3203-Z4MUY, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6    1:58.12 Steve Mattox, M35, IAMA, 4000-V7WHY, View | Keep it Short

Men 35-39 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:22.19 Jesse C Heaton, M35, CMS, 329U-060CH, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  2    2:34.52 Nathan E Overby, M39, MINN, 300K-093AS, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3    4:14.24 Steve Mattox, M35, IAMA, 409Y-V7WHY, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 35-39 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      28.74 Reuben D Trinidad, M39, CMS, 3295-07DN6, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  2      29.76 Matej Markota, M35, MINN, 309N-09TZA, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  3      29.80 David Koob, M38, CMS, 320D-09DKT, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4      35.13 Steve Clark, M36, CMS, 320G-096DM, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  5      37.84 Dustin Cassler, M35, UC40, 409H-T3KN4, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  6      38.58 adam B brown, M38, CMSC, 280R-USH50, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 35-39 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:03.51 Reuben D Trinidad, M39, CMS, 3295-07DN6, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  2    1:09.59 David Koob, M38, CMS, 320D-09DKT, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3    1:14.87 Brian Bergford, M37, CMS, 320U-08354, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4    1:29.92 adam B brown, M38, CMSC, 280R-USH50, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5    1:59.62 Steve Mattox, M35, IAMA, 409Y-V7WHY, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 35-39 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:41.81 Brian Bergford, M37, CMS, 320U-08354, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Men 35-39 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      24.82 Brian Colvert, M36, CMS, 320H-081AJ, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2      26.31 James P Arnold, M39, OMAH, 2906-025GZ, View | Keep it Short
  3      27.03 Clay Miller, M39, IAMA, 400F-K24ZP, View | Keep it Short
  4      28.23 James Heath, M38, UC32, 320S-045R0, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  5      29.27 Steve Clark, M36, CMS, 320G-096DM, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  6      30.76 David Koob, M38, CMS, 320D-09DKT, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  7      30.85 Nathan E Overby, M39, MINN, 300K-093AS, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  8      31.50 Michael C Hansbrough, M39, UC29, 2908-YGNDE, View | Keep it Short
  9      35.51 Trey Hughes, M39, IAMA, 400R-BH5TN, View | Keep it Short
 10      47.44 Steve Mattox, M35, IAMA, 4000-V7WHY, View | Keep it Short

Men 35-39 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      59.53 Clay Miller, M39, IAMA, 400F-K24ZP, View | Keep it Short
  2    1:01.15 Jeffrey R Pierce, M39, CMS, 320D-0886E, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3    1:23.50 Trey Hughes, M39, IAMA, 400R-BH5TN, View | Keep it Short

Men 35-39 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:08.84 Brian Colvert, M36, CMS, 320H-081AJ, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2    3:28.58 Trey Hughes, M39, IAMA, 400R-BH5TN, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  3    4:52.79 Steve Mattox, M35, IAMA, 4000-V7WHY, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Men 35-39 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      55.57 Jeffrey D Gullett, M36, CMS, 320P-06PZW, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  2    1:01.58 Clay Miller, M39, IAMA, 400F-K24ZP, View | Keep it Short
  3    1:05.28 Jesse C Heaton, M35, CMS, 3204-060CH, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  4    1:05.49 Adam Sauter, M37, LMAO, 290Y-086TG, View | Keep it Short
  5    1:06.65 Steve Clark, M36, CMS, 320G-096DM, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  6    1:09.64 James Heath, M38, UC32, 320S-045R0, View | Fabulous Las Vegas Masters Short Course Yards Meet
  7    1:17.25 Dustin Cassler, M35, UC40, 409H-T3KN4, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  8    1:25.25 Mark A Nelson, M38, CMS, 329F-0B86B, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  9    1:31.72 Anthony Radecki, M37, MINN, 309K-0B5SX, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
 10    1:41.21 Steve Mattox, M35, IAMA, 4000-V7WHY, View | Keep it Short

Men 35-39 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:09.69 Jeffrey D Gullett, M36, CMS, 320P-06PZW, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  2    2:25.07 Brian Bergford, M37, CMS, 320U-08354, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3    2:34.33 Jesse C Heaton, M35, CMS, 3204-060CH, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  4    3:14.35 Mark A Nelson, M37, CMS, 329F-0B86B, View | Buff Invite
  5    4:12.10 Steve Mattox, M35, IAMA, 409Y-V7WHY, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 35-39 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:14.95 Tim A Hammond, M38, UC40, 4005-05RZE, View | 2020 STCE Doug Long Memorial Super Bowl Masters Swim Meet

Men 40-44 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      22.84 Curt G Wood, M41, MINN, 309E-024PV, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  2      23.56 Jeffrey E Recker, M43, MINN, 300R-0B84X, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3      24.07 Douglas S McCorkle, M41, AMAC, 4098-0AFK7, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  4      24.13 Chris Bindert, M40, MINN, 3004-0AA2B, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5      24.13 Eric J Robinson, M43, CMS, 3295-07RPD, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  6      24.22 Brett R Saum, M41, CMS, 320S-032VP, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  7      24.84 Loren I Shelton, M43, UC22, 220P-0B8M6, View | 2020 Spring Classic
  8      25.68 Brian Fleischmann, M41, CMS, 320K-0B49G, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  9      26.09 gabriel selbo, M43, MINN, 3098-NGGS5, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 10      26.22 Erik D Barnhill, M43, IAMA, 400E-SNGSZ, View | 2020 Winter Iowa Games
 11      27.23 Ryan K Jones, M42, CMS, 329U-03102, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
 12      27.58 Nathen T Peterfeso, M41, MINN, 309R-00290, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 13      28.01 Justin Chester, M44, CMS, 320C-07DMP, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 14      28.57 Chris L Ouellette, M41, LMAO, 290Z-085NX, View | Keep it Short
 15      29.36 Jonathan E Hyde, M40, MOVY, 280C-ESMYY, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 16      31.54 Matt Loose, M42, UC32, 320Y-AYWSR, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 17      36.03 Rich Roeser, M40, CGCC, 290U-0BA4Y, View | Keep it Short

Men 40-44 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      50.01 Chris O'Sullivan, M44, CMS, 320X-05FNK, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2      50.01 Curt G Wood, M41, MINN, 309E-024PV, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  3      52.65 Brett R Saum, M41, CMS, 320S-032VP, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4      53.68 Chris Bindert, M40, MINN, 3004-0AA2B, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5      54.24 Jeffrey E Recker, M43, MINN, 300R-0B84X, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  6      54.53 Greg J Schneider-Bateman, M40, MINN, 309S-04THP, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  7      56.69 Loren I Shelton, M43, UC22, 220P-0B8M6, View | 2020 Spring Classic
  8      59.34 gabriel selbo, M43, MINN, 3098-NGGS5, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  9    1:00.28 Erik D Barnhill, M43, IAMA, 400E-SNGSZ, View | 2020 Winter Iowa Games
 10    1:02.33 Nathen T Peterfeso, M41, MINN, 309R-00290, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 11    1:04.11 Justin Chester, M44, CMS, 320C-07DMP, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 12    1:05.12 Chris L Ouellette, M41, LMAO, 290Z-085NX, View | Keep it Short
 13    1:05.18 Jonathan E Hyde, M40, MOVY, 280C-ESMYY, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 14    1:10.53 Matt Loose, M42, UC32, 320Y-AYWSR, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
 15    1:25.59 Rich Roeser, M40, CGCC, 290U-0BA4Y, View | Keep it Short

Men 40-44 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:47.58 Curt G Wood, M41, MINN, 300K-024PV, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2    1:58.65 Greg J Schneider-Bateman, M40, MINN, 309S-04THP, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  3    2:00.04 William Ronco, M41, UC32, 320X-0328E, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4    2:13.89 Ryan K Jones, M42, CMS, 329U-03102, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  5    2:16.46 Erik D Barnhill, M43, IAMA, 400E-SNGSZ, View | 2020 Winter Iowa Games
  6    2:28.32 Douglas S McCorkle, M41, AMAC, 4098-0AFK7, View | Summer Iowa Games 

Men 40-44 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    4:57.75 Curt G Wood, M41, MINN, 300K-024PV, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2    5:11.04 Brian Fleischmann, M41, CMS, 329E-0B49G, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  3    5:25.12 William Ronco, M41, UC32, 320X-0328E, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4    5:57.69 Eric J Robinson, M43, CMS, 3295-07RPD, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  5    6:15.17 Ryan K Jones, M42, CMS, 329U-03102, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  6    6:46.17 Erik D Barnhill, M43, IAMA, 400E-SNGSZ, View | 2020 Winter Iowa Games

Men 40-44 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      25.55 Chris O'Sullivan, M44, CMS, 320X-05FNK, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  2      26.79 Jonathan P Iwaszkowiec, M44, SLAM, 2207-0AW7A, View | 2020 Spring Classic
  3      26.97 Brett R Saum, M41, CMS, 320S-032VP, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  4      27.01 Jeffrey E Recker, M43, MINN, 300R-0B84X, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5      28.30 Mariano Delle Donne, M43, CMS, 320K-0PJ9F, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6      29.90 Brian Fleischmann, M41, CMS, 329E-0B49G, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  7      31.49 Ryan K Jones, M42, CMS, 329U-03102, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  8      32.53 Loren I Shelton, M43, UC22, 220P-0B8M6, View | 2020 Spring Classic
  9      45.48 Matt Loose, M42, UC32, 320Y-AYWSR, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Men 40-44 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      59.96 Jeffrey E Recker, M43, MINN, 300R-0B84X, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2    1:00.70 Brett R Saum, M41, CMS, 320S-032VP, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  3    1:36.98 Justin Chester, M44, CMS, 329J-07DMP, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational

Men 40-44 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:04.97 Chris O'Sullivan, M44, CMS, 320X-05FNK, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    2:46.47 Douglas S McCorkle, M41, AMAC, 4098-0AFK7, View | Summer Iowa Games 

Men 40-44 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      40.00 Matt Loose, M42, UC32, 320Y-AYWSR, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2      43.22 Rich Roeser, M40, CGCC, 290U-0BA4Y, View | Keep it Short

Men 40-44 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:03.11 Curt G Wood, M41, MINN, 309E-024PV, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  2    1:39.29 Justin Chester, M44, CMS, 320C-07DMP, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3    1:42.00 Rich Roeser, M40, CGCC, 290U-0BA4Y, View | Keep it Short

Men 40-44 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:20.26 Curt G Wood, M41, MINN, 300K-024PV, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Men 40-44 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      23.86 Chris O'Sullivan, M44, CMS, 320X-05FNK, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2      24.63 Tom Halford, M40, CMS, 3202-08BR1, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  3      24.94 Jonathan P Iwaszkowiec, M43, SLAM, 229R-0AW7A, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4      26.51 Joseph C Zupancic, M43, CMS, 3203-067ZD, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5      26.79 Chris Bindert, M40, MINN, 3004-0AA2B, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  6      28.96 Brian Fleischmann, M41, CMS, 320K-0B49G, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  7      29.08 Loren I Shelton, M43, UC22, 220P-0B8M6, View | 2020 Spring Classic
  8      30.04 Nathen T Peterfeso, M41, MINN, 309R-00290, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  9      32.60 Chris L Ouellette, M41, LMAO, 290Z-085NX, View | Keep it Short
 10      34.72 Jonathan E Hyde, M40, MOVY, 280C-ESMYY, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 11      35.77 Matt Loose, M42, UC32, 320Y-AYWSR, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet

Men 40-44 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      54.73 Tom Halford, M40, CMS, 3202-08BR1, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2      55.66 Jonathan P Iwaszkowiec, M43, SLAM, 229R-0AW7A, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3      58.19 Greg J Schneider-Bateman, M40, MINN, 309S-04THP, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  4      59.80 Joseph C Zupancic, M43, CMS, 3203-067ZD, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5    1:14.53 Nathen T Peterfeso, M41, MINN, 309R-00290, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  6    1:32.21 Matt Loose, M42, UC32, 320Y-AYWSR, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational

Men 40-44 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:19.37 Joseph C Zupancic, M43, CMS, 3203-067ZD, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Men 40-44 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      55.66 Chris O'Sullivan, M44, CMS, 320X-05FNK, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  2      57.27 Curt G Wood, M41, MINN, 309E-024PV, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  3    1:06.52 Brian Fleischmann, M41, CMS, 329E-0B49G, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  4    1:07.06 Jeffrey E Recker, M43, MINN, 300R-0B84X, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5    1:09.36 Loren I Shelton, M43, UC22, 220P-0B8M6, View | 2020 Spring Classic
  6    1:18.21 Jonathan E Hyde, M40, MOVY, 280C-ESMYY, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  7    1:21.85 Justin Chester, M44, CMS, 329J-07DMP, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  8    1:23.33 Matt Loose, M42, UC32, 320Y-AYWSR, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational

Men 40-44 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:36.25 Ryan K Jones, M42, CMS, 329U-03102, View | Buff Invite

Men 45-49 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      21.93 Siphiwe K Baleka, M48, MOVY, 289H-0795E, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2      22.70 Brian L Jacobson, M45, MINN, 3094-024R1, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  3      24.78 Michael J Farley, M46, CMS, 320Z-032K7, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4      24.78 Mark Torres, M49, CMS, 3298-07H11, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  5      25.02 Brian M Johnston, M45, MOVY, 2898-0AS1E, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6      25.73 Kevin J Aufderhar, M48, MINN, 309A-0ASX3, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  7      26.03 Paul Yankey, M49, UC32, 3204-Y0KZG, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  8      26.41 Jason A Miller, M45, CMS, 320J-0AX5N, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  9      27.22 Charles Thiss, M47, MINN, 3098-07T34, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 10      27.98 Matthew N Fries, M47, MINN, 309E-09MCT, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 11      28.34 Anthony Del Grippo, M48, UC32, 320T-VH34J, View | CU Invite at VMAC
 12      28.39 todd F Bovo, M46, UC32, 320W-7KDX4, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
 13      29.10 Doobie Kurus, M47, HOPK, 309X-0774U, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 14      29.10 Robert Weis, M48, UC32, 320W-GJ93N, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 15      29.34 Nathan D Newbrough, M45, CMS, 3298-06HYE, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
 16      30.12 Michael S Ward, M46, MINN, 3006-0B9WR, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
 17      30.27 Kevin Besikof, M47, UC30, 309Z-G1WDT, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 18      31.54 Chris J Soper, M49, MOVY, 2893-0A9PY, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 19      33.90 Ryan D Redetzke, M48, MINN, 309P-0A3XF, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner

Men 45-49 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      55.23 Scott J Koke, M46, MINN, 300H-02539, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2      56.82 Brian M Johnston, M45, MOVY, 2898-0AS1E, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3      58.48 Jason A Miller, M45, CMS, 320J-0AX5N, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4      58.79 Michael J Farley, M46, CMS, 320Z-032K7, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5      59.39 Brad Smith, M48, UC30, 3098-GJFF4, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  6      59.48 Paul Yankey, M49, UC32, 3204-Y0KZG, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  7    1:01.20 Raymond F Boettcher, M49, MINN, 309R-09K44, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  8    1:02.51 Matthew N Fries, M47, MINN, 309E-09MCT, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  9    1:02.69 todd F Bovo, M46, UC32, 320W-7KDX4, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
 10    1:04.72 Adam M Thodey, M45, CMS, 320K-030AY, View | Ski-n-Swim 2020
 11    1:04.78 Nathan D Newbrough, M45, CMS, 3298-06HYE, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
 12    1:05.47 Doobie Kurus, M47, MINN, 3001-0774U, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
 13    1:05.65 Kevin Besikof, M47, UC30, 309Z-G1WDT, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 14    1:06.99 Michael Ward, M46, UC30, 309S-0B9WR, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
 15    1:07.10 Anthony Del Grippo, M48, UC32, 320T-VH34J, View | CU Invite at VMAC
 16    1:10.75 Stephen E Mann, M45, MINN, 309B-025AB, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
 17    1:18.27 Tim Timmerman, M48, NORT, 300J-0A4WV, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
 18    1:25.12 Ryan D Redetzke, M48, MINN, 309P-0A3XF, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner

Men 45-49 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:48.44 Siphiwe K Baleka, M48, MOVY, 289H-0795E, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2    1:51.71 Larry Felix, M46, CMS, 320C-8GF15, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  3    2:15.11 Paul Yankey, M49, UC32, 3204-Y0KZG, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  4    2:24.70 Nathan D Newbrough, M45, CMS, 3298-06HYE, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  5    2:28.80 Robert Weis, M48, UC32, 320W-GJ93N, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6    2:42.03 Matthew C Avila, M48, UC32, 3201-Y2DX3, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  7    3:09.50 Tim Timmerman, M48, NORT, 300J-0A4WV, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Men 45-49 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:11.06 Kevin J Doherty, M46, CMS, 320Z-031FN, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    5:57.73 Brad Smith, M48, UC30, 3098-GJFF4, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  3    6:34.31 Kevin Besikof, M47, UC30, 300F-G1WDT, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  4    6:38.58 Michael J Farley, M46, CMS, 320Z-032K7, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5    6:57.26 Adam M Thodey, M45, CMS, 320K-030AY, View | Ski-n-Swim 2020
  6    7:46.98 Kevin T Kirsch, M49, MINN, 3002-07CJJ, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  7    8:14.66 Tim Timmerman, M48, NORT, 300J-0A4WV, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Men 45-49 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   17:31.96 Tim Timmerman, M48, NORT, 300J-0A4WV, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Men 45-49 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      25.10 Chris O'Sullivan, M45, CMS, 320X-05FNK, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2      27.28 Mark Torres, M49, CMS, 3298-07H11, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  3      28.14 Mark E Seguin, M47, MINN, 3092-0A249, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  4      28.29 Scott J Koke, M46, MINN, 300H-02539, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5      29.85 John Tobey, M48, CMS, 320D-007BD, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6      33.71 Kevin J Aufderhar, M48, MINN, 309A-0ASX3, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  7      37.07 Michael Ward, M46, UC30, 309S-0B9WR, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  8      37.79 Charles Thiss, M47, MINN, 3098-07T34, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  9      41.07 Doobie Kurus, M47, MINN, 3001-0774U, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
 10      42.96 Kevin T Kirsch, M48, MINN, 309W-07CJJ, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Men 45-49 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:00.67 Mark E Seguin, M47, MINN, 3092-0A249, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  2    1:01.29 Larry Felix, M46, CMS, 320C-8GF15, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  3    1:05.08 John Tobey, M48, CMS, 320D-007BD, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  4    1:08.04 Jason A Miller, M45, CMS, 320J-0AX5N, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5    1:16.04 Adam M Thodey, M45, CMS, 320K-030AY, View | Ski-n-Swim 2020
  6    1:18.54 Michael Ward, M46, UC30, 309S-0B9WR, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  7    1:23.06 Robert Weis, M48, UC32, 320W-GJ93N, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  8    1:31.67 Kevin T Kirsch, M48, MINN, 309W-07CJJ, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Men 45-49 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:30.87 Jason A Miller, M45, CMS, 320J-0AX5N, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Men 45-49 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      29.02 Brian L Jacobson, M46, MINN, 300X-024R1, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2      29.74 J Todd Radel, M47, CMS, 320C-01U8T, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3      31.20 Mark Torres, M49, CMS, 3298-07H11, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  4      32.70 Eric Peterson, M45, CMS, 3204-0ARAD, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5      34.91 Charles Thiss, M47, MINN, 3098-07T34, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  6      37.10 Kevin J Aufderhar, M48, MINN, 309A-0ASX3, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  7      40.38 Nathan D Newbrough, M45, CMS, 320T-06HYE, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  8      44.25 Ryan D Redetzke, M48, MINN, 309P-0A3XF, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner

Men 45-49 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:06.09 J Todd Radel, M47, CMS, 320C-01U8T, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    1:14.98 Eric Peterson, M45, CMS, 3204-0ARAD, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3    1:15.26 Brad Smith, M48, UC30, 3098-GJFF4, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  4    1:24.27 Matthew N Fries, M47, MINN, 309E-09MCT, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  5    1:25.25 Jay Gallentine, M49, MINN, 309J-09CZB, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  6    1:32.26 Adam M Thodey, M45, CMS, 320K-030AY, View | Ski-n-Swim 2020
  7    1:33.36 Kevin T Kirsch, M48, MINN, 309W-07CJJ, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  8    1:38.89 Ryan D Redetzke, M48, MINN, 309P-0A3XF, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner

Men 45-49 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:31.53 J Todd Radel, M47, CMS, 320C-01U8T, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Men 45-49 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      23.89 Chris O'Sullivan, M45, CMS, 320X-05FNK, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2      24.63 Brian L Jacobson, M45, MINN, 3094-024R1, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  3      25.72 Mark Torres, M49, CMS, 3298-07H11, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  4      29.52 Kevin J Aufderhar, M48, MINN, 309A-0ASX3, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  5      30.76 Michael J Farley, M46, CMS, 320Z-032K7, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6      31.52 Kevin Besikof, M47, UC30, 300F-G1WDT, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  7      32.26 Charles Thiss, M47, MINN, 3098-07T34, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  8      34.75 Matthew C Avila, M48, UC32, 3201-Y2DX3, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet

Men 45-49 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      54.38 Chris O'Sullivan, M45, CMS, 320X-05FNK, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2      55.64 Larry Felix, M46, CMS, 320C-8GF15, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  3    1:05.65 John Tobey, M48, CMS, 320D-007BD, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4    1:09.58 Jay Gallentine, M49, MINN, 309J-09CZB, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  5    1:13.49 Kevin Besikof, M47, UC30, 300F-G1WDT, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  6    1:18.71 Adam M Thodey, M45, CMS, 320K-030AY, View | Ski-n-Swim 2020

Men 45-49 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:09.87 Kevin J Doherty, M46, CMS, 320Z-031FN, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Men 45-49 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      58.04 Brian L Jacobson, M46, MINN, 300X-024R1, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2    1:02.90 Scott J Koke, M46, MINN, 300H-02539, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3    1:05.01 Mark E Seguin, M47, MINN, 3092-0A249, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  4    1:09.18 Jason A Miller, M45, CMS, 320J-0AX5N, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5    1:09.84 Eric Peterson, M45, CMS, 3204-0ARAD, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6    1:15.93 Nathan D Newbrough, M45, CMS, 320T-06HYE, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  7    1:17.10 Michael S Ward, M46, MINN, 3006-0B9WR, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  8    1:19.18 Robert Weis, M48, UC32, 320W-GJ93N, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  9    1:20.05 Keith A Sarnell, M48, MOVY, 280W-081VU, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 10    1:26.19 Doobie Kurus, M47, MINN, 3001-0774U, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
 11    1:30.98 Chris J Soper, M49, MOVY, 2893-0A9PY, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 45-49 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:04.99 Kevin J Doherty, M46, CMS, 320Z-031FN, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    2:21.47 J Todd Radel, M47, CMS, 320C-01U8T, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3    2:28.00 John Tobey, M48, CMS, 320D-007BD, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  4    2:58.17 Robert Weis, M48, UC32, 320W-GJ93N, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Men 45-49 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:29.26 John Tobey, M48, CMS, 320D-007BD, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Men 50-54 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      24.20 Rob Nasser, M50, CMS, 329T-03069, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  2      24.90 Rob Barringer, M54, CMS, 320R-060TA, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  3      25.00 Jonathan G Foss, M54, ISMT, 3094-0253D, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  4      26.03 Joe A Barger, M53, UC40, 4006-01MV8, View | 2020 Winter Iowa Games
  5      26.18 William C Bloomberg, M54, ISMT, 309P-025NC, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  6      26.24 Jeff D Pellegrom, M53, MINN, 309V-063Z7, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  7      26.50 Jorge E Pazmino, M50, CMS, 3209-030DN, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  8      26.66 Shawn T Lyndon, M50, UC32, 320Y-066PB, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  9      26.84 Yan Cardineau, M52, CMS, 320S-040YC, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 10      26.88 Steven Mouw, M50, UC40, 4094-9TD6Z, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 11      26.93 Kyle S Kolde, M53, CMS, 320E-045T2, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 12      27.08 Justin J Vorbach, M50, UC30, 3003-JDTTK, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
 13      27.18 Jonathan A Merkle, M52, MINN, 309C-09MTM, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 14      27.22 Douglas J Hayden, M54, MOVY, 289X-002R2, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 15      27.24 Rob Poste, M53, MOVY, 289S-07Y1D, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 16      27.65 Dan J Hauck, M53, MINN, 300V-06589, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
 17      28.00 Peter P Ries, M54, MINN, 309H-0A8KN, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
 18      28.16 Frank A Bingham, M54, CMS, 320A-09UY3, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 19      28.75 Michael Van Zuiden, M54, UC32, 329K-SSNK7, View | Buff Invite
 20      29.77 Gregory Sparber, M50, MINN, 3091-0BB2W, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 21      30.83 Ken Saddler, M54, MINN, 309T-0731E, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 22      33.46 Chris Greek, M54, MOVY, 2897-09ZWJ, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 23      34.30 Joe Lauer, M51, MINN, 309J-0B5G6, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 24      35.95 Jay R Hamilton, M50, IAMA, 4098-0B9KE, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 25      36.55 Richard Diaz, M53, MINN, 309R-0AVA4, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 26      38.98 Rick Rangel, M54, MOVY, 2801-XTS6U, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Men 50-54 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      52.82 Rob Nasser, M50, CMS, 329T-03069, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  2      54.90 Rob Barringer, M54, CMS, 320R-060TA, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  3      55.56 Jonathan G Foss, M54, ISMT, 3094-0253D, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  4      56.11 William Schmitz, M53, MINN, 309G-09UPR, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  5      58.33 Shawn T Lyndon, M50, UC32, 320Y-066PB, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  6      58.86 Yan Cardineau, M52, CMS, 320S-040YC, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  7      59.04 Jonathan A Merkle, M52, MINN, 309C-09MTM, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  8    1:00.88 John S Newhouse, M54, HOPK, 3007-0254B, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  9    1:00.95 Frank A Bingham, M54, CMS, 320A-09UY3, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 10    1:01.44 Justin J Vorbach, M50, UC30, 3003-JDTTK, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
 11    1:01.70 Dan J Hauck, M53, MINN, 300V-06589, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
 12    1:02.45 John Bradley, M53, IAMA, 400W-0A92V, View | 2020 Winter Iowa Games
 13    1:03.99 Michael Van Zuiden, M54, UC32, 329K-SSNK7, View | Buff Invite
 14    1:04.35 William P Brower, M53, CMS, 3205-083V1, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 15    1:04.46 Peter P Ries, M54, MINN, 309H-0A8KN, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
 16    1:08.55 Rick Rangel, M54, MOVY, 2801-XTS6U, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
 17    1:15.96 Chris Greek, M54, MOVY, 2897-09ZWJ, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 18    1:19.73 Richard Diaz, M53, MINN, 309R-0AVA4, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
 19    1:27.92 Jay R Hamilton, M50, IAMA, 4098-0B9KE, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 50-54 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:55.37 Robert Garland, M50, CMS, 320M-097RS, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    2:04.16 Rob Barringer, M54, CMS, 320R-060TA, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  3    2:22.44 William P Brower, M53, CMS, 3205-083V1, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4    2:24.05 Rob Poste, M53, MOVY, 289S-07Y1D, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5    2:28.62 Rick Rangel, M54, MOVY, 2801-XTS6U, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  6    2:34.14 Charles E Maynard, M53, CMS, 3291-031D2, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  7    2:45.81 David C Blair, M53, MOVY, 280S-01NU1, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  8    2:48.03 Chris Greek, M54, MOVY, 2897-09ZWJ, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  9    3:16.29 Jay R Hamilton, M50, IAMA, 4098-0B9KE, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 50-54 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    6:28.47 William P Brower, M53, CMS, 3205-083V1, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    6:34.61 John Bradley, M53, IAMA, 400W-0A92V, View | 2020 Winter Iowa Games
  3    6:40.33 Michael P Johnson, M52, MINN, 309J-09MTD, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  4    9:10.17 Jay R Hamilton, M50, IAMA, 4098-0B9KE, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 50-54 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:02.01 Rob Barringer, M54, CMS, 320R-060TA, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2   18:10.74 David C Blair, M53, MOVY, 280S-01NU1, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Men 50-54 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   22:37.24 Rick Rangel, M54, MOVY, 2801-XTS6U, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Men 50-54 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      28.14 Brent Matheson, M52, UC32, 329A-01YCC, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  2      29.20 Randy J Schlichting, M54, MINN, 3009-024NY, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3      31.85 Joe A Barger, M53, UC40, 409S-01MV8, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  4      33.32 Jorge E Pazmino, M50, CMS, 3209-030DN, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  5      33.93 Jamin E Marks, M51, MINN, 309M-02NT3, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  6      34.10 Steven Mouw, M50, UC40, 4094-9TD6Z, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  7      37.10 Ryan J Moore, M50, CMS, 320X-01MZJ, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  8      42.96 Richard Diaz, M53, MINN, 309R-0AVA4, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  9    1:06.46 Jay R Hamilton, M50, IAMA, 4098-0B9KE, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 50-54 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:00.26 Ignacio Jimenez, M54, CMS, 3202-09B30, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    1:02.37 Randy J Schlichting, M54, HOPK, 309N-024NY, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  3    1:06.98 William Schmitz, M53, MINN, 309G-09UPR, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  4    1:09.08 Joe A Barger, M53, UC40, 409S-01MV8, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  5    1:13.13 Ryan J Moore, M50, CMS, 320X-01MZJ, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6    1:14.15 Jorge E Pazmino, M50, CMS, 3209-030DN, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational

Men 50-54 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:10.36 Ignacio Jimenez, M54, CMS, 3202-09B30, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    2:17.55 Randy J Schlichting, M54, HOPK, 309N-024NY, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  3    2:38.99 Ryan J Moore, M50, CMS, 320X-01MZJ, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Men 50-54 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      30.53 William C Bloomberg, M54, ISMT, 309P-025NC, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  2      31.17 Dennis Bennett, M53, IAMA, 409N-074D4, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  3      32.64 Kyle S Kolde, M53, CMS, 320E-045T2, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4      32.70 Ignacio Jimenez, M54, CMS, 3202-09B30, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  5      32.90 Steven Mouw, M50, UC40, 4094-9TD6Z, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  6      33.30 Rob Barringer, M54, CMS, 320R-060TA, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  7      34.80 Randy J Schlichting, M54, MINN, 3009-024NY, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  8      34.89 Rob Poste, M53, MOVY, 289S-07Y1D, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  9      37.46 Jorge E Pazmino, M50, CMS, 3209-030DN, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 10      38.61 Kip Vought, M54, CMS, 320Z-030YP, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 11      40.13 Michael Van Zuiden, M54, UC32, 329K-SSNK7, View | Buff Invite
 12      40.91 Michael P Johnson, M52, MINN, 309J-09MTD, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
 13      43.27 Ken Saddler, M54, MINN, 309T-0731E, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 14      43.89 Joe Lauer, M51, MINN, 309J-0B5G6, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 15      48.96 Richard Diaz, M53, MINN, 309R-0AVA4, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner

Men 50-54 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:15.31 Jonathan A Merkle, M52, MINN, 309C-09MTM, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  2    1:15.64 Steven Mouw, M50, UC40, 4094-9TD6Z, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  3    1:19.91 William Schmitz, M53, MINN, 309G-09UPR, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  4    1:24.30 Kip Vought, M54, CMS, 320Z-030YP, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5    1:26.63 Gregory Sparber, M50, MINN, 3091-0BB2W, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  6    1:26.68 Michael P Johnson, M52, MINN, 309J-09MTD, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  7    1:34.80 Ken Saddler, M54, MINN, 309T-0731E, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner

Men 50-54 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:05.98 Kip Vought, M54, CMS, 320Z-030YP, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    3:14.23 Douglas J Hayden, M54, MOVY, 2801-002R2, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Men 50-54 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      27.11 William C Bloomberg, M54, ISMT, 309P-025NC, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  2      27.27 Jonathan G Foss, M54, ISMT, 3094-0253D, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  3      28.74 Kyle S Kolde, M53, CMS, 320E-045T2, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4      29.61 Justin J Vorbach, M50, UC30, 3003-JDTTK, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5      29.83 Steven Mouw, M50, UC40, 4094-9TD6Z, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  6      29.91 Jorge E Pazmino, M50, CMS, 3209-030DN, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  7      30.08 Michael T Pins, M54, CMS, 320X-032SE, View | CU Invite at VMAC
  8      30.09 John S Newhouse, M54, HOPK, 3007-0254B, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  9      30.44 Randy J Schlichting, M54, MINN, 3009-024NY, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
 10      32.37 Charles E Maynard, M53, CMS, 3291-031D2, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
 11      33.39 Dan J Hauck, M53, MINN, 300V-06589, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
 12      45.93 Richard Diaz, M53, MINN, 309R-0AVA4, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner

Men 50-54 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      57.68 Robert Garland, M50, CMS, 320M-097RS, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    1:05.66 William Schmitz, M53, MINN, 309G-09UPR, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  3    1:09.73 Michael T Pins, M54, CMS, 320X-032SE, View | CU Invite at VMAC
  4    1:16.69 John Bradley, M53, IAMA, 4095-0A92V, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  5    1:24.16 William P Brower, M53, CMS, 3205-083V1, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6    1:46.97 David C Blair, M53, MOVY, 280S-01NU1, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Men 50-54 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:19.32 Yan Cardineau, M52, CMS, 320S-040YC, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    2:21.77 Dennis Bennett, M53, IAMA, 409N-074D4, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 50-54 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:01.04 Ignacio Jimenez, M54, CMS, 3202-09B30, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  2    1:05.15 Rob Barringer, M54, CMS, 320R-060TA, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  3    1:05.89 William Schmitz, M53, MINN, 309G-09UPR, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  4    1:07.61 Jonathan A Merkle, M52, MINN, 309C-09MTM, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  5    1:08.77 Steven Mouw, M50, UC40, 4094-9TD6Z, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  6    1:11.76 Kyle S Kolde, M53, CMS, 320E-045T2, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  7    1:12.81 Jorge E Pazmino, M50, CMS, 3209-030DN, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  8    1:14.82 Douglas J Hayden, M54, MOVY, 2801-002R2, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  9    1:18.47 Michael P Johnson, M52, MINN, 309J-09MTD, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
 10    1:28.97 Gregory Sparber, M50, MINN, 3091-0BB2W, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 11    1:37.70 Chris Greek, M54, MOVY, 2897-09ZWJ, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 50-54 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:10.74 Robert Garland, M50, CMS, 320M-097RS, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    2:11.45 Ignacio Jimenez, M54, CMS, 3202-09B30, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  3    2:29.60 Randy J Schlichting, M54, HOPK, 309N-024NY, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  4    2:39.46 Douglas J Hayden, M54, MOVY, 2801-002R2, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  5    3:25.61 Richard Diaz, M53, MINN, 309R-0AVA4, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  6    3:32.00 David C Blair, M53, MOVY, 280S-01NU1, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Men 50-54 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:40.80 Ignacio Jimenez, M54, CMS, 3202-09B30, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Men 55-59 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      24.77 David B Ross, M57, IAMA, 409X-01MX6, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  2      25.05 Robert C Oldach, M56, CMS, 329X-088ET, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  3      25.42 Landon Cox, M57, CMS, 329S-0B5RE, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  4      25.60 Holden J Bank, M59, CMS, 320E-030XU, View | CU Invite at VMAC
  5      25.99 Gregory C Divis, M57, OMAH, 290V-01JA0, View | Keep it Short
  6      26.89 Paul E Cording, M59, CMS, 329K-07Z0F, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  7      26.96 Jeffrey A Brown, M58, NORT, 309X-J97Z3, View | National Senior Games
  8      27.93 Doug Rhoda, M56, UC32, 3208-47TBV, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  9      28.26 Anthony G Thompson, M55, MOVY, 289D-01NSN, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 10      28.70 John C Becker, M55, SLAM, 2206-03BC7, View | 2020 Spring Classic
 11      28.80 Brian A McSpadden, M57, UC40, 409P-0AV0K, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 12      29.08 Randal Ness, M57, MINN, 3000-024M4, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
 13      31.05 James E Carpenter, M58, MOVY, 280N-0AYS5, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
 14      32.60 Mark A Bobbin, M59, IAMA, 409Z-086MG, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 15      32.67 Gregg Daubert, M57, MINN, 300S-G74G4, View | Fabulous Las Vegas Masters Short Course Yards Meet
 16      34.72 John H Healy, M55, MINN, 309P-0B3CE, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
 17      36.97 Eric F Reetz III, M59, CMS, 320G-JJGVZ, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 18      39.35 Joel R Kostyrka, M58, CMS, 329W-06T2E, View | National Senior Games

Men 55-59 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      55.35 Robert A Young, M55, MINN, 309T-02V99, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  2      56.42 Robert C Oldach, M56, CMS, 329X-088ET, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  3      57.81 Gregory C Divis, M57, OMAH, 290V-01JA0, View | Keep it Short
  4      58.43 John M Hugo, M59, CMS, 320S-0309R, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5    1:00.62 Mike Wise, M55, CMS, 320S-030FX, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  6    1:01.49 Patrick R Fleming, M59, MINN, 300B-0AADX, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  7    1:03.64 Randal Ness, M57, MINN, 3000-024M4, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  8    1:03.67 Jeffrey A Brown, M58, NORT, 3001-J97Z3, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  9    1:03.69 Brian A McSpadden, M57, UC40, 409P-0AV0K, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 10    1:03.83 John C Becker, M55, SLAM, 2206-03BC7, View | 2020 Spring Classic
 11    1:04.57 Robert E King, M55, MINN, 309F-024DK, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
 12    1:09.09 James E Carpenter, M58, MOVY, 280N-0AYS5, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
 13    1:14.12 Mark A Bobbin, M59, IAMA, 409Z-086MG, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 14    1:22.36 John H Healy, M55, MINN, 309P-0B3CE, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 15    1:26.68 Eric F Reetz III, M59, CMS, 320G-JJGVZ, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 16    1:28.38 Joel R Kostyrka, M58, CMS, 329W-06T2E, View | National Senior Games

Men 55-59 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:05.64 Mike Wise, M55, CMS, 320S-030FX, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  2    2:11.94 Dave Wells, M59, CGCC, 299H-02JZ7, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  3    2:12.93 Steven D Gruenwald, M58, MINN, 3094-07RTR, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  4    2:23.51 Randal Ness, M57, MINN, 3000-024M4, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5    2:32.29 Jeffrey A Brown, M58, NORT, 3001-J97Z3, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  6    2:44.62 Mark A Bobbin, M59, IAMA, 409Z-086MG, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  7    3:15.66 Joel R Kostyrka, M58, CMS, 329W-06T2E, View | National Senior Games

Men 55-59 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    6:17.56 Patrick R Fleming, M59, MINN, 300B-0AADX, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2    6:33.28 Randal Ness, M57, MINN, 3000-024M4, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Men 55-59 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      28.34 David B Ross, M57, IAMA, 409X-01MX6, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  2      30.17 Robert A Young, M55, MINN, 3005-02V99, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3      33.23 Anthony G Thompson, M55, MOVY, 289D-01NSN, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4      35.35 Nick Steinauer, M57, CGCC, 2905-0638C, View | Keep it Short
  5      37.13 John C Becker, M55, SLAM, 2206-03BC7, View | 2020 Spring Classic
  6      38.77 Brian A McSpadden, M57, UC40, 409P-0AV0K, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  7      46.35 Eric F Reetz III, M59, CMS, 320G-JJGVZ, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  8      49.11 Joel R Kostyrka, M58, CMS, 329W-06T2E, View | National Senior Games

Men 55-59 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:08.50 Charles L Hugo, M57, UC32, 320Z-0072G, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    1:10.52 Mike Wise, M55, CMS, 320S-030FX, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  3    1:12.65 Jeffrey Mindling, M55, UC22, 220U-6X9TF, View | DAM Spring Short Course Yards Swim Meet
  4    1:14.59 David S Kough, M56, MINN, 3097-08229, View | National Senior Games
  5    1:18.68 Nick Steinauer, M57, CGCC, 2905-0638C, View | Keep it Short
  6    1:48.66 Joel R Kostyrka, M58, CMS, 329W-06T2E, View | National Senior Games

Men 55-59 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:20.89 David B Ross, M57, IAMA, 409X-01MX6, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  2    2:38.70 Jeffrey Mindling, M55, UC22, 220U-6X9TF, View | DAM Spring Short Course Yards Swim Meet
  3    2:40.98 Anthony G Thompson, M55, MOVY, 280M-01NSN, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  4    2:41.10 David S Kough, M56, MINN, 3097-08229, View | National Senior Games

Men 55-59 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      29.85 James L Kochendorfer, M59, MINN, 300P-024VW, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2      31.21 David B Ross, M57, IAMA, 409X-01MX6, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  3      31.84 Holden J Bank, M59, CMS, 320E-030XU, View | CU Invite at VMAC
  4      32.34 Anthony G Thompson, M55, MOVY, 289D-01NSN, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5      33.67 Gregory C Divis, M57, OMAH, 290V-01JA0, View | Keep it Short
  6      35.92 Robert A Young, M55, MINN, 3005-02V99, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  7      37.40 Paul E Cording, M59, CMS, 329K-07Z0F, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  8      38.61 Brian A McSpadden, M57, UC40, 409P-0AV0K, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  9      48.53 Joel R Kostyrka, M58, CMS, 329W-06T2E, View | National Senior Games
 10      51.38 Eric F Reetz III, M59, CMS, 320G-JJGVZ, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Men 55-59 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:18.20 Patrick R Fleming, M59, MINN, 300B-0AADX, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2    1:18.20 Charles L Hugo, M57, UC32, 320Z-0072G, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Men 55-59 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:45.20 Gregory C Divis, M57, OMAH, 290V-01JA0, View | Circus Town Classic Mini-Meet
  2    2:49.51 Mark Jankelow, M56, UC32, 320G-KF66F, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  3    3:01.47 Wayne S Huebener, M57, IAMA, 409X-01MND, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  4    3:01.69 Dave Wells, M59, CGCC, 299H-02JZ7, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 55-59 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      25.93 Robert A Young, M55, MINN, 3005-02V99, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2      27.88 Robert C Oldach, M56, CMS, 329X-088ET, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  3      28.70 Anthony G Thompson, M55, MOVY, 280M-01NSN, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  4      28.97 Gregory C Divis, M57, OMAH, 290V-01JA0, View | Circus Town Classic Mini-Meet
  5      29.22 John M Hugo, M59, CMS, 320S-0309R, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6      29.56 Dave Wells, M59, CGCC, 299H-02JZ7, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  7      29.88 Aaron R Kelson, M58, NORT, 3099-025M3, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  8      30.50 Paul E Cording, M59, CMS, 329K-07Z0F, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  9      32.21 Steven D Gruenwald, M58, MINN, 3094-07RTR, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
 10      32.44 Nick Steinauer, M57, CGCC, 2905-0638C, View | Keep it Short
 11      32.60 Jeffrey A Brown, M58, NORT, 309X-J97Z3, View | National Senior Games
 12      33.21 James E Carpenter, M58, MOVY, 280N-0AYS5, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
 13      35.53 Gregg Daubert, M57, MINN, 300S-G74G4, View | Fabulous Las Vegas Masters Short Course Yards Meet
 14      36.18 Randal Ness, M57, HOPK, 309Y-024M4, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
 15      44.88 Eric F Reetz III, M59, CMS, 320G-JJGVZ, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Men 55-59 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      59.74 Robert A Young, M55, MINN, 3005-02V99, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2    1:02.61 Jonathan E Mann, M59, CMS, 320X-030E7, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3    1:11.69 Aaron R Kelson, M58, NORT, 3099-025M3, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  4    1:12.09 Patrick R Fleming, M59, MINN, 300B-0AADX, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Men 55-59 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:38.10 Robert E King, M55, MINN, 309F-024DK, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  2    2:40.96 David S Kough, M56, MINN, 3097-08229, View | National Senior Games

Men 55-59 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:09.41 David B Ross, M57, IAMA, 409X-01MX6, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  2    1:09.63 John M Hugo, M59, CMS, 320S-0309R, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3    1:10.03 Charles L Hugo, M57, UC32, 320Z-0072G, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4    1:10.36 Gregory C Divis, M57, OMAH, 290V-01JA0, View | Circus Town Classic Mini-Meet
  5    1:12.35 Aaron R Kelson, M58, NORT, 3099-025M3, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  6    1:13.06 David S Kough, M56, MINN, 3097-08229, View | National Senior Games
  7    1:15.32 Jeffrey A Brown, M58, NORT, 309X-J97Z3, View | National Senior Games
  8    1:15.53 Wayne S Huebener, M57, IAMA, 409X-01MND, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  9    1:16.36 Nick Steinauer, M57, CGCC, 2905-0638C, View | Keep it Short
 10    1:17.96 Randal Ness, M57, HOPK, 309Y-024M4, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 11    1:18.51 James E Carpenter, M58, MOVY, 280N-0AYS5, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
 12    1:37.72 Mark A Bobbin, M59, IAMA, 409Z-086MG, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 13    1:44.49 Eric F Reetz III, M59, CMS, 320G-JJGVZ, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Men 55-59 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:20.33 David B Ross, M57, IAMA, 409X-01MX6, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  2    2:35.39 Robert E King, M55, MINN, 309F-024DK, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  3    2:38.35 Anthony G Thompson, M55, MOVY, 280M-01NSN, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  4    2:38.83 Steven D Gruenwald, M58, MINN, 3094-07RTR, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  5    2:39.04 Wayne S Huebener, M57, IAMA, 409X-01MND, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 55-59 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:31.69 Anthony G Thompson, M55, MOVY, 289D-01NSN, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2    5:36.46 Wayne S Huebener, M57, IAMA, 409X-01MND, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  3    5:38.38 David S Kough, M56, MINN, 3097-08229, View | National Senior Games

Men 60-64 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      25.15 Bill Sherman, M61, MOVY, 280X-01NTW, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  2      26.78 Brian K Holthus, M61, MINN, 309K-024R2, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  3      27.22 Raul H Borrastero, M62, UC32, 329P-0AS6X, View | National Senior Games
  4      27.69 Daniel E Kealy, M60, IAMA, 409Z-01MMB, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  5      28.26 David A Orwick, M60, MOVY, 289Y-01P2B, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6      28.87 Tim P Glenn, M64, CMS, 3200-03MBS, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  7      29.49 Jeffrey E Risberg, M62, MINN, 309G-025C9, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  8      30.53 Alexander Hodgeman, M62, UC40, 400F-0B0SW, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  9      31.24 Duane J Hugo, M62, LMAO, 299G-07E8W, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 10      31.81 Craig L Collins, M60, HOPK, 309Y-06BBA, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 11      32.42 David A Huggins, M60, CMS, 3202-06RYA, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 12      33.33 Jon P Lebsack, M61, SLAM, 2209-0AYYH, View | The Winter Sprinter - SCY - Texas Ford Aquatics Masters
 13      34.32 Eric F Reetz III, M60, CMS, 320G-JJGVZ, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
 14      38.49 William H Schimberg, M60, CMS, 329U-WHSNM, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
 15    1:00.45 Steven Cattles, M60, CMS, 3207-030RD, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Men 60-64 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      55.72 Bill Sherman, M61, MOVY, 280X-01NTW, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  2      59.00 Darrell J Smith, M63, MINN, 300X-024ES, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3      59.18 Dave Wells, M60, UC29, 290D-02JZ7, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  4    1:01.14 Daniel E Kealy, M60, IAMA, 409Z-01MMB, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  5    1:02.22 Raul H Borrastero, M62, UC32, 3208-0AS6X, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  6    1:03.20 Edward King, M64, MINN, 300Y-0A1FN, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  7    1:03.35 Tom P Kealy, M62, IAMA, 4090-01MHZ, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  8    1:04.04 Tim P Glenn, M64, CMS, 3200-03MBS, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  9    1:04.42 Bob Golz, M62, SLAM, 220E-0B6HH, View | Evanston Masters 2020 January Invite
 10    1:07.18 Craig L Collins, M60, HOPK, 309Y-06BBA, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 11    1:07.98 Alexander Hodgeman, M61, UC40, 409Z-0B0SW, View | Summer Iowa Games 
 12    1:09.90 Denny Koonce, M62, SLAM, 220V-0AR8K, View | 2020 Barbara Stevens Memorial Masters Swim Meet
 13    1:10.57 Duane J Hugo, M62, LMAO, 299G-07E8W, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 14    1:11.52 Michael J Seats, M60, UC30, 3093-0253X, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 15    1:19.14 Jon P Lebsack, M61, SLAM, 2209-0AYYH, View | The Winter Sprinter - SCY - Texas Ford Aquatics Masters
 16    1:21.97 Eric F Reetz III, M60, CMS, 320G-JJGVZ, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
 17    1:23.01 Jim Hafdahl, M64, NORT, 300H-024PC, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
 18    1:25.70 William H Schimberg, M60, CMS, 329U-WHSNM, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational

Men 60-64 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:04.35 Craig Petersen, M60, CMS, 320Y-030BM, View | 6th Annual Snag Holmes Masters Invitational
  2    2:12.52 Dave Wells, M60, UC29, 290D-02JZ7, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  3    2:17.52 Raul H Borrastero, M62, UC32, 3208-0AS6X, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  4    2:21.70 Tom P Kealy, M62, IAMA, 4090-01MHZ, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  5    2:24.30 Tim P Glenn, M64, CMS, 3200-03MBS, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  6    2:27.20 Glenn E Whiston, M62, MOVY, 2800-0B4DH, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  7    2:28.66 Denny Koonce, M62, SLAM, 2296-0AR8K, View | National Senior Games
  8    2:35.85 Duane J Hugo, M62, LMAO, 299G-07E8W, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  9    2:41.84 Alexander Hodgeman, M62, UC40, 400F-0B0SW, View | 2020 Madison (WI) Area Masters SCY Swim Meet
 10    2:49.90 Marco I Recalde, M64, MOVY, 289K-06STF, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 60-64 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:29.24 Craig Petersen, M60, CMS, 320Y-030BM, View | 6th Annual Snag Holmes Masters Invitational
  2    6:08.38 Tom P Kealy, M63, IAMA, 400H-01MHZ, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  3    6:11.95 Craig L Collins, M60, MINN, 3000-06BBA, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  4    6:20.26 Bill Sherman, M60, MOVY, 2894-01NTW, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5    6:45.48 Tim P Glenn, M64, CMS, 3200-03MBS, View | DAM Spring Short Course Yards Swim Meet
  6    6:55.25 Denny Koonce, M62, SLAM, 220V-0AR8K, View | 2020 Barbara Stevens Memorial Masters Swim Meet
  7    8:04.22 Larry D Irick, M63, MOVY, 280A-06M3X, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Men 60-64 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:41.28 Craig L Collins, M60, MINN, 3000-06BBA, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2   12:52.37 Tom P Kealy, M63, IAMA, 400H-01MHZ, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Men 60-64 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   19:51.04 Craig Petersen, M60, CMS, 320Y-030BM, View | 6th Annual Snag Holmes Masters Invitational

Men 60-64 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      31.37 Brian K Holthus, M61, MINN, 309K-024R2, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  2      32.33 Daniel E Kealy, M60, IAMA, 409Z-01MMB, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  3      35.91 Curtis L Nelson, M63, MINN, 3005-04TCH, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  4      35.92 Didier B Lamour, M62, MINN, 309B-024KN, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  5      36.65 Frank T Orten, M61, CMS, 3200-0781C, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  6      37.43 David A Orwick, M60, MOVY, 289Y-01P2B, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  7      40.55 Craig L Collins, M60, HOPK, 309Y-06BBA, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  8      42.22 Alexander Hodgeman, M61, UC40, 409Z-0B0SW, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  9      42.57 Duane J Hugo, M62, LMAO, 299G-07E8W, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 10      42.88 David A Huggins, M60, CMS, 3202-06RYA, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 11      43.85 Eric F Reetz III, M60, CMS, 320G-JJGVZ, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 12      47.01 Marco I Recalde, M64, MOVY, 289K-06STF, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 13    1:17.87 Steven Cattles, M60, CMS, 3207-030RD, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Men 60-64 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:03.67 Craig Petersen, M60, CMS, 320Y-030BM, View | 6th Annual Snag Holmes Masters Invitational
  2    1:13.27 Daniel E Kealy, M60, IAMA, 409Z-01MMB, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  3    1:22.81 Curtis L Nelson, M63, MINN, 309T-04TCH, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  4    1:24.52 Tom P Kealy, M63, IAMA, 400H-01MHZ, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  5    3:07.87 Steven Cattles, M60, CMS, 3207-030RD, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Men 60-64 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:13.95 Craig Petersen, M60, CMS, 320Y-030BM, View | 6th Annual Snag Holmes Masters Invitational
  2    2:36.82 Daniel E Kealy, M60, IAMA, 409Z-01MMB, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  3    2:55.69 Curtis L Nelson, M63, MINN, 3005-04TCH, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Men 60-64 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      33.09 Bill Sherman, M61, MOVY, 280X-01NTW, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  2      34.44 Raul H Borrastero, M62, UC32, 329P-0AS6X, View | National Senior Games
  3      35.88 Frank T Orten, M61, CMS, 3200-0781C, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  4      36.58 Robert E Licari, M60, NORT, 3000-0AR3U, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5      37.30 David A Huggins, M60, CMS, 3202-06RYA, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  6      37.40 Didier B Lamour, M62, MINN, 309B-024KN, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  7      39.85 Edward King, M64, MINN, 300Y-0A1FN, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  8      43.81 Craig L Collins, M60, HOPK, 309Y-06BBA, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  9      51.94 Marco I Recalde, M64, MOVY, 289K-06STF, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 10      52.85 Jim Hafdahl, M64, NORT, 300H-024PC, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Men 60-64 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:15.36 Robert E Licari, M60, NORT, 309Y-0AR3U, View | National Senior Games
  2    1:27.72 Bob Golz, M62, SLAM, 220E-0B6HH, View | Evanston Masters 2020 January Invite
  3    1:32.52 Denny Koonce, M62, SLAM, 2296-0AR8K, View | National Senior Games
  4    1:56.86 Jim Hafdahl, M64, NORT, 300H-024PC, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Men 60-64 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:45.74 Robert E Licari, M60, NORT, 309Y-0AR3U, View | National Senior Games
  2    3:20.28 Denny Koonce, M62, SLAM, 2296-0AR8K, View | National Senior Games

Men 60-64 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      28.84 Bill Sherman, M61, MOVY, 280X-01NTW, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  2      29.45 Edward King, M64, MINN, 300Y-0A1FN, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3      30.85 David A Orwick, M60, MOVY, 289Y-01P2B, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4      31.07 Brian K Holthus, M61, MINN, 309K-024R2, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  5      31.41 Didier B Lamour, M62, MINN, 309B-024KN, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  6      32.32 Frank T Orten, M61, CMS, 3200-0781C, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  7      33.01 Alexander Hodgeman, M62, UC40, 400F-0B0SW, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  8      33.32 Tim P Glenn, M64, CMS, 3200-03MBS, View | DAM Spring Short Course Yards Swim Meet
  9      34.05 Jeffrey E Risberg, M62, MINN, 309G-025C9, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
 10      36.45 Craig L Collins, M60, HOPK, 309Y-06BBA, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 11      37.29 Marco I Recalde, M64, MOVY, 289K-06STF, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 12      40.18 David A Huggins, M60, CMS, 3202-06RYA, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 13      42.88 Eric F Reetz III, M60, CMS, 320G-JJGVZ, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet

Men 60-64 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:04.00 Darrell J Smith, M63, MINN, 300X-024ES, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2    1:10.78 Didier B Lamour, M62, MINN, 300P-024KN, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3    1:16.59 Tom P Kealy, M62, IAMA, 4090-01MHZ, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  4    1:18.06 Bob Golz, M62, SLAM, 220E-0B6HH, View | Evanston Masters 2020 January Invite
  5    1:27.92 Denny Koonce, M62, SLAM, 220V-0AR8K, View | 2020 Barbara Stevens Memorial Masters Swim Meet

Men 60-64 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    3:08.92 Tom P Kealy, M62, IAMA, 4090-01MHZ, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 60-64 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:10.08 Didier B Lamour, M62, MINN, 300P-024KN, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2    1:12.18 Brian K Holthus, M61, MINN, 309K-024R2, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  3    1:13.56 Frank T Orten, M61, CMS, 3200-0781C, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  4    1:16.59 Bob Golz, M62, SLAM, 220E-0B6HH, View | Evanston Masters 2020 January Invite
  5    1:18.39 Glenn E Whiston, M62, MOVY, 2800-0B4DH, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6    1:18.40 Robert E Licari, M60, NORT, 3000-0AR3U, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  7    1:22.59 Craig L Collins, M60, HOPK, 309Y-06BBA, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  8    1:22.79 Alexander Hodgeman, M62, UC40, 400F-0B0SW, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  9    1:23.84 David A Huggins, M60, CMS, 3202-06RYA, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 10    1:25.41 Michael J Seats, M60, UC30, 3093-0253X, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 11    1:37.30 Eric F Reetz III, M60, CMS, 320G-JJGVZ, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 12    1:43.82 Jim Hafdahl, M64, NORT, 300H-024PC, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
 13    1:50.04 Marco I Recalde, M64, MOVY, 289K-06STF, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 60-64 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    3:03.90 Denny Koonce, M62, SLAM, 2296-0AR8K, View | National Senior Games

Men 60-64 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:28.01 Bill Sherman, M60, MOVY, 2894-01NTW, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2    6:49.08 Denny Koonce, M62, SLAM, 2296-0AR8K, View | National Senior Games

Men 65-69 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      27.04 Stuart S Waterbury, M66, CMS, 320Z-0308G, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  2      27.11 Richard Hess, M65, CMS, 320P-030UA, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3      27.75 Craig M Glass, M65, CMS, 3297-09KYY, View | National Senior Games
  4      28.54 Patrick J Strother, M66, MINN, 300G-SCGPR, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5      28.74 Don Donahoo, M65, UC32, 3207-09SDJ, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  6      28.95 Robert N Tveitmoe, M67, CMS, 320A-030D5, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  7      29.02 Perry Brown, M67, NORT, 300T-024P4, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  8      29.39 Gerald E Vandam, M69, MINN, 300R-005BV, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  9      29.67 Jeffrey W Morrison, M65, CMS, 3205-02N9S, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 10      29.71 Bernard Weiss, M65, MINN, 309W-WK4T2, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 11      29.83 John G Kraemer, M66, CGCC, 2906-01JAA, View | Keep it Short
 12      30.21 Ted Iverson, M69, SLAM, 2296-0AN87, View | National Senior Games
 13      30.39 Jay Johnston, M67, MINN, 300K-0BA6F, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
 14      31.06 Bob Garnaas, M67, UC30, 309C-06UCE, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 15      31.24 Mike J Caticchio, M66, MINN, 309E-06SEM, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
 16      31.37 James D Parker, M68, MINN, 3005-00BVS, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 17      31.73 Ralph S Bovard, M67, MINN, 3001-RAFER, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 18      32.27 Mark R Bailey, M69, UC32, 3204-YKKYF, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
 19      32.56 Mark K Sells, M65, MINN, 300T-024FD, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
 20      32.98 James A Barnum, M69, MINN, 3092-04TH8, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
 21      33.92 Charles C Stewart, M68, NORT, 300U-069WU, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
 22      34.44 Stan Benson, M66, CMS, 3205-04V9M, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 23      35.74 Norman F Bower, M65, IAMA, 409X-01MJA, View | Summer Iowa Games 
 24      36.88 Wallace N Davidson, M66, SLAM, 2296-05P3C, View | National Senior Games
 25      37.58 Jim T Langland, M67, MINN, 300Z-075J0, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
 26      44.42 Rolly D Kleeman, M69, CGCC, 290M-05SFW, View | Keep it Short
 27    1:11.58 Lee H MacDonald, M67, CMS, 3202-03099, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Men 65-69 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:01.22 Craig M Glass, M65, CMS, 3297-09KYY, View | National Senior Games
  2    1:03.92 Robert N Tveitmoe, M67, CMS, 320A-030D5, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3    1:04.45 Perry Brown, M67, NORT, 3098-024P4, View | National Senior Games
  4    1:07.06 Ted Iverson, M69, SLAM, 2296-0AN87, View | National Senior Games
  5    1:09.82 Mike J Caticchio, M66, MINN, 300K-06SEM, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  6    1:12.49 Gary M Fine, M68, MINN, 3093-02509, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  7    1:13.19 James D Parker, M69, MINN, 3005-00BVS, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  8    1:13.71 James A Barnum, M69, MINN, 3092-04TH8, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  9    1:18.31 Marco I Recalde, M65, MOVY, 280B-06STF, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
 10    1:18.39 Wallace N Davidson, M66, SLAM, 2296-05P3C, View | National Senior Games
 11    1:22.29 Jim T Langland, M67, MINN, 300Z-075J0, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
 12    1:22.47 Mark Begert, M67, MOVY, 280C-01NVG, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
 13    1:26.81 Norman F Bower, M66, IAMA, 409X-01MJA, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 65-69 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:18.99 Terry A Heggy, M65, CMS, 3204-030F2, View | 30th Polar Bear Classic
  2    2:20.70 Craig M Glass, M65, CMS, 3297-09KYY, View | National Senior Games
  3    2:26.38 Robert N Tveitmoe, M67, CMS, 329M-030D5, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  4    2:28.53 Jeffrey W Morrison, M65, CMS, 3205-02N9S, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5    2:29.26 Perry Brown, M67, NORT, 3098-024P4, View | National Senior Games
  6    2:38.22 Ted Iverson, M69, SLAM, 2296-0AN87, View | National Senior Games
  7    2:41.79 Mike J Caticchio, M66, MINN, 300K-06SEM, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  8    2:51.73 Marco I Recalde, M65, MOVY, 280B-06STF, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  9    2:52.54 James D Parker, M69, MINN, 3005-00BVS, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
 10    2:54.52 Wallace N Davidson, M66, SLAM, 2296-05P3C, View | National Senior Games
 11    3:05.57 Jim T Langland, M67, MINN, 300Z-075J0, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
 12    3:06.01 Bill L Klahn, M66, IAMA, 409Y-046BN, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 13    3:06.85 Mark Begert, M67, MOVY, 280C-01NVG, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
 14    3:17.59 Allen F Kossoy, M66, MOVY, 280C-01NRW, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
 15    3:36.13 Norman F Bower, M65, IAMA, 409X-01MJA, View | Summer Iowa Games 

Men 65-69 500 Y Freestyle 
  1       0.00 Glenn S Prochaska, M67, IAMA, 400H-0A53T, View | 2020 Winter Iowa Games
  2    6:38.03 Craig M Glass, M65, CMS, 3297-09KYY, View | National Senior Games
  3    7:05.15 Chip Glidden, M69, MOVY, 289F-01NRN, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4    7:10.82 Mark K Sells, M65, MINN, 300T-024FD, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5    7:31.83 Kent C Mc Donald, M67, MOVY, 280M-01NS4, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  6    7:56.23 Ted Iverson, M69, SLAM, 2296-0AN87, View | National Senior Games
  7    7:59.15 Wallace N Davidson, M66, SLAM, 2296-05P3C, View | National Senior Games
  8    8:09.11 Jim T Langland, M67, MINN, 300Z-075J0, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Men 65-69 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   15:15.01 Kent C Mc Donald, M67, MOVY, 280M-01NS4, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  2   17:30.64 Jim T Langland, M67, MINN, 300Z-075J0, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Men 65-69 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   21:22.91 Terry A Heggy, M65, CMS, 3204-030F2, View | 30th Polar Bear Classic
  2   23:09.39 Chip Glidden, M69, MOVY, 289F-01NRN, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3   27:26.92 Thomas A Hodgson, M69, MINN, 3099-0B4WP, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Men 65-69 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      32.10 John H Stanback, M66, CMS, 320A-030Y7, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2      34.55 Thomas J Schoenewald, M65, CMS, 329Z-01K9H, View | National Senior Games
  3      35.76 Robert N Tveitmoe, M67, CMS, 329M-030D5, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  4      35.85 Don Donahoo, M65, UC32, 3207-09SDJ, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  5      37.30 Bernard Weiss, M65, MINN, 309W-WK4T2, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  6      38.13 Mark R Bailey, M69, UC32, 3204-YKKYF, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  7      38.96 Norman F Bower, M65, IAMA, 409X-01MJA, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  8      39.25 Charles C Stewart, M68, NORT, 300U-069WU, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  9      39.86 Stan Benson, M66, CMS, 3205-04V9M, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 10      40.23 Glenn S Prochaska, M66, IAMA, 4090-0A53T, View | National Senior Games
 11      41.15 Patrick J Strother, M65, MINN, 3091-SCGPR, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
 12      41.69 Perry Brown, M67, NORT, 300T-024P4, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
 13      43.89 Gary M Fine, M68, MINN, 3093-02509, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
 14      44.03 James A Barnum, M69, MINN, 3092-04TH8, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
 15      44.66 Marco I Recalde, M65, MOVY, 289K-06STF, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 16      48.06 Martin K Dubois, M67, MOVY, 2802-09PZJ, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Men 65-69 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:07.23 John H Stanback, M66, CMS, 320A-030Y7, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    1:16.71 Thomas J Schoenewald, M65, CMS, 329Z-01K9H, View | National Senior Games
  3    1:17.93 Robert N Tveitmoe, M67, CMS, 320A-030D5, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4    1:22.22 Michael J Barry, M69, IAMA, 4093-01MJK, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  5    1:28.02 Norman F Bower, M65, IAMA, 409X-01MJA, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  6    1:28.11 Glenn S Prochaska, M66, IAMA, 4090-0A53T, View | National Senior Games
  7    1:31.43 Patrick J Strother, M65, MINN, 3091-SCGPR, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Men 65-69 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:25.67 John H Stanback, M66, CMS, 320A-030Y7, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    2:49.25 Robert N Tveitmoe, M67, CMS, 329M-030D5, View | Pikes Peak Athletic Masters "FALL-IN" SCY Invitational
  3    3:31.47 Norman F Bower, M65, IAMA, 409X-01MJA, View | Summer Iowa Games 

Men 65-69 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      32.70 Stuart S Waterbury, M66, CMS, 320Z-0308G, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2      32.92 John N Evers, M65, MINN, 3009-0011X, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3      35.13 Patrick J Strother, M66, MINN, 300G-SCGPR, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  4      35.91 Richard Hess, M65, CMS, 320P-030UA, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5      37.59 Thomas J Schoenewald, M65, CMS, 320F-01K9H, View | Arizona Senior Games
  6      37.62 Michael J Barry, M69, IAMA, 4093-01MJK, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  7      37.82 Lee H MacDonald, M67, CMS, 3202-03099, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  8      38.95 Jeffrey W Morrison, M65, CMS, 3205-02N9S, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  9      39.65 Bill L Klahn, M66, IAMA, 409Y-046BN, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 10      39.67 Ralph S Bovard, M67, MINN, 3001-RAFER, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 11      40.97 Gary M Fine, M68, MINN, 3093-02509, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
 12      41.29 Kevin P Carroll, M65, UC30, 309R-086JF, View | National Senior Games
 13      41.94 Perry Brown, M67, NORT, 300T-024P4, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
 14      43.08 George B Foree, M66, MOVY, 280C-09CMV, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
 15      43.28 Charles C Stewart, M68, NORT, 300U-069WU, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
 16      44.27 Mark Begert, M67, MOVY, 280C-01NVG, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
 17      44.31 Bruce A Parkinson, M68, CMS, 320K-03114, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 18      47.77 Mark R Bailey, M69, UC32, 3204-YKKYF, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
 19      50.16 Norman F Bower, M65, IAMA, 409X-01MJA, View | Summer Iowa Games 
 20      50.69 Rolly D Kleeman, M69, CGCC, 290M-05SFW, View | Keep it Short
 21      52.33 Marco I Recalde, M65, MOVY, 289K-06STF, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 22    1:03.84 Duane Jacobson, M68, MINN, 3099-NAWN2, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Men 65-69 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1       0.00 Mark Begert, M67, MOVY, 280C-01NVG, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  2    1:12.30 John N Evers, M65, MINN, 3009-0011X, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3    1:13.88 Stuart S Waterbury, M66, CMS, 320Z-0308G, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4    1:23.69 Thomas J Schoenewald, M65, CMS, 329Z-01K9H, View | National Senior Games
  5    1:25.32 Michael J Barry, M69, IAMA, 4093-01MJK, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  6    1:30.10 Bill L Klahn, M66, IAMA, 409Y-046BN, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  7    1:32.38 George B Foree, M66, MOVY, 280C-09CMV, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  8    1:34.07 Kevin P Carroll, M65, UC30, 309R-086JF, View | National Senior Games
  9    1:37.06 Bruce A Parkinson, M68, CMS, 320K-03114, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 10    1:52.95 Rolly D Kleeman, M69, CGCC, 290M-05SFW, View | Keep it Short
 11    2:06.62 Allen F Kossoy, M66, MOVY, 280C-01NRW, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Men 65-69 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:43.51 Stuart S Waterbury, M66, CMS, 320Z-0308G, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    2:43.95 John N Evers, M65, MINN, 3009-0011X, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3    3:06.02 Michael J Barry, M69, IAMA, 4093-01MJK, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  4    3:28.39 George B Foree, M66, MOVY, 280C-09CMV, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  5    3:29.59 Mark Begert, M67, MOVY, 280C-01NVG, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  6    3:40.45 Kevin P Carroll, M65, UC30, 309R-086JF, View | National Senior Games
  7    5:04.85 Duane Jacobson, M68, MINN, 3099-NAWN2, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet

Men 65-69 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      29.78 John N Evers, M65, MINN, 309N-0011X, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  2      30.11 Richard Hess, M65, CMS, 320P-030UA, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3      32.92 Wayne D Music, M69, CMS, 320Y-00BUK, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  4      33.00 Jay Johnston, M67, MINN, 300K-0BA6F, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5      33.59 Michael J Barry, M69, IAMA, 4093-01MJK, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  6      33.80 Bernard Weiss, M65, MINN, 309W-WK4T2, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  7      34.20 Thomas J Schoenewald, M65, CMS, 320F-01K9H, View | Arizona Senior Games
  8      34.25 Gerald E Vandam, M69, MINN, 300R-005BV, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  9      34.53 Lee H MacDonald, M67, CMS, 3202-03099, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 10      34.56 Perry Brown, M67, NORT, 3098-024P4, View | National Senior Games
 11      37.58 Marco I Recalde, M65, MOVY, 289K-06STF, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 12      39.31 James A Barnum, M69, MINN, 3092-04TH8, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
 13      41.90 Stephen J Sullivan, M69, CMS, 3203-0AR1M, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 14      43.13 Norman F Bower, M65, IAMA, 409X-01MJA, View | Summer Iowa Games 
 15      43.40 James D Parker, M68, MINN, 3005-00BVS, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 16      44.07 Mark R Bailey, M69, UC32, 3204-YKKYF, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet

Men 65-69 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:12.69 John N Evers, M65, MINN, 309N-0011X, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  2    1:16.80 Michael J Barry, M69, IAMA, 4093-01MJK, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  3    1:29.05 Terry A Heggy, M65, CMS, 3204-030F2, View | 30th Polar Bear Classic
  4    1:39.61 Stephen J Sullivan, M69, CMS, 3203-0AR1M, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet

Men 65-69 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    3:11.67 Gerald E Vandam, M69, MINN, 300R-005BV, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2    3:21.55 Terry A Heggy, M65, CMS, 3204-030F2, View | 30th Polar Bear Classic
  3    3:55.74 Stephen J Sullivan, M69, CMS, 3203-0AR1M, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet

Men 65-69 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:18.85 Jeffrey W Morrison, M65, CMS, 3205-02N9S, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    1:20.13 Perry Brown, M67, NORT, 3098-024P4, View | National Senior Games
  3    1:25.60 Mark K Sells, M65, MINN, 300T-024FD, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  4    1:25.94 Kevin P Carroll, M65, UC30, 309R-086JF, View | National Senior Games
  5    1:26.25 Charles C Stewart, M68, NORT, 300U-069WU, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  6    1:27.27 James D Parker, M69, MINN, 3005-00BVS, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  7    1:27.57 Ralph S Bovard, M67, MINN, 3001-RAFER, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  8    1:29.58 Mark R Bailey, M69, UC32, 3204-YKKYF, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  9    1:31.06 Bruce A Parkinson, M68, CMS, 320K-03114, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 10    1:33.05 Stephen J Sullivan, M69, CMS, 3203-0AR1M, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
 11    1:33.87 Kent C Mc Donald, M67, MOVY, 280M-01NS4, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
 12    1:34.65 Norman F Bower, M66, IAMA, 409X-01MJA, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 13    1:36.54 Marco I Recalde, M65, MOVY, 289K-06STF, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 14    1:40.25 Bill L Klahn, M66, IAMA, 409Y-046BN, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 15    1:56.84 Martin K Dubois, M67, MOVY, 2802-09PZJ, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
 16    1:58.06 Wallace N Davidson, M66, SLAM, 2296-05P3C, View | National Senior Games

Men 65-69 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:56.34 Michael J Barry, M69, IAMA, 4093-01MJK, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  2    3:11.41 Charles C Stewart, M68, NORT, 300U-069WU, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3    3:21.57 Kevin P Carroll, M65, UC30, 309R-086JF, View | National Senior Games
  4    3:23.08 Stephen J Sullivan, M69, CMS, 3203-0AR1M, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet

Men 65-69 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    6:09.57 Michael J Barry, M69, IAMA, 4093-01MJK, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  2    6:12.90 Terry A Heggy, M65, CMS, 3204-030F2, View | 30th Polar Bear Classic
  3    7:24.72 Stephen J Sullivan, M69, CMS, 3203-0AR1M, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4    8:06.68 Kevin P Carroll, M65, UC30, 309R-086JF, View | National Senior Games

Men 70-74 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      26.25 Richard T Abrahams, M74, CMS, 320T-030HZ, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2      28.03 Marc S Anderson, M70, MINN, 300S-024SR, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3      29.08 Stan R LeMaster, M72, IAMA, 400F-07VXM, View | Keep it Short
  4      29.23 David Lockard, M70, MINN, 300G-Y1GUB, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5      30.04 William A Abbott, M73, CMS, 320W-0306G, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6      30.19 Robin T Kleffman, M72, MINN, 300T-003BU, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  7      31.30 Michael R Rothweiler, M71, MINN, 309U-04TBE, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  8      33.12 James M Vaughan, M72, CMS, 329N-047ZH, View | National Senior Games
  9      35.83 William W Burson, M74, CMS, 320V-030P0, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 10      36.15 Peter A Santi, M72, MINN, 3090-07D9D, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
 11      37.37 Rob Netting, M70, CMS, 320M-04VDR, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
 12      37.92 Mark Kaplan, M70, MINN, 3090-06MD9, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
 13      41.22 Barry M Wick, M73, CMS, 320G-VVP31, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 14      43.31 Robert R Zaparanick, M74, CMS, 3209-077KT, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 15      44.14 Doug D Chew, M70, UC40, 4090-07ADV, View | Summer Iowa Games 
 16    1:10.46 Ronald C Smith, M74, UC40, 409P-0B22Z, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 70-74 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      58.89 Richard T Abrahams, M74, CMS, 320T-030HZ, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2    1:06.10 David Lockard, M70, MINN, 3091-Y1GUB, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  3    1:06.86 William A Abbott, M73, CMS, 320W-0306G, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4    1:12.95 Michael R Rothweiler, M71, MINN, 3004-04TBE, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  5    1:18.41 James M Vaughan, M72, CMS, 329N-047ZH, View | National Senior Games
  6    1:21.41 Rob Netting, M70, CMS, 320M-04VDR, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  7    1:36.92 Robert R Zaparanick, M74, LTCO, 3209-077KT, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  8    1:39.18 Barry M Wick, M73, CMS, 320G-VVP31, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  9    1:40.21 Doug D Chew, M70, UC40, 4090-07ADV, View | Summer Iowa Games 

Men 70-74 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:28.97 Stan R LeMaster, M72, IAMA, 400F-07VXM, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  2    3:03.06 Rob Netting, M70, CMS, 320M-04VDR, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  3    3:14.63 James M Vaughan, M72, CMS, 329N-047ZH, View | National Senior Games
  4    3:40.91 Mark Kaplan, M70, MINN, 3090-06MD9, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  5    3:59.98 Doug D Chew, M70, UC40, 4090-07ADV, View | Summer Iowa Games 

Men 70-74 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    6:49.50 David Lockard, M70, MINN, 3091-Y1GUB, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  2    6:56.92 Stan R LeMaster, M72, IAMA, 409Z-07VXM, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    8:03.16 William W Burson, M74, CMS, 320V-030P0, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4    8:32.71 Rob Netting, M70, CMS, 320M-04VDR, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  5    9:37.95 James M Vaughan, M72, CMS, 329N-047ZH, View | National Senior Games
  6   10:32.69 Robert R Zaparanick, M74, CMS, 3209-077KT, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Men 70-74 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   13:45.90 Stan R LeMaster, M72, IAMA, 409Z-07VXM, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 70-74 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   23:35.38 Stan R LeMaster, M72, IAMA, 400F-07VXM, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Men 70-74 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      38.24 Michael R Rothweiler, M71, MINN, 3004-04TBE, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2      44.76 James M Vaughan, M72, CMS, 329N-047ZH, View | National Senior Games
  3      50.13 Rob Netting, M70, CMS, 320M-04VDR, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  4      54.22 Robert R Zaparanick, M74, CMS, 3209-077KT, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  5    1:11.40 Doug D Chew, M70, UC40, 4090-07ADV, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  6    1:29.69 Ronald C Smith, M74, UC40, 409P-0B22Z, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 70-74 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:18.51 Kent Carney, M72, CMS, 3202-030TU, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  2    1:24.18 Michael R Rothweiler, M71, MINN, 3004-04TBE, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3    1:48.66 Rob Netting, M70, CMS, 320M-04VDR, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  4    3:19.65 Ronald C Smith, M74, UC40, 409P-0B22Z, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 70-74 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    7:38.59 Ronald C Smith, M74, UC40, 409P-0B22Z, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 70-74 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      38.39 Marc S Anderson, M70, MINN, 3099-024SR, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  2      38.41 Stan R LeMaster, M72, IAMA, 400F-07VXM, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  3      39.03 Kent Carney, M72, CMS, 3202-030TU, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  4      47.89 Robert R Zaparanick, M74, CMS, 3209-077KT, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  5      48.00 Peter A Santi, M72, MINN, 3090-07D9D, View | Macalester Masters SCY Swim Meet
  6      49.37 Neil Neugeboren, M73, UC32, 3296-09PKG, View | Buff Invite
  7    1:01.49 Doug D Chew, M70, UC40, 4090-07ADV, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  8    1:24.49 Ronald C Smith, M74, UC40, 409P-0B22Z, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 70-74 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:22.59 Kent Carney, M72, CMS, 3202-030TU, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  2    1:27.09 Stan R LeMaster, M72, IAMA, 400F-07VXM, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  3    1:57.69 Robert R Zaparanick, M74, LTCO, 3209-077KT, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational

Men 70-74 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:01.89 Stan R LeMaster, M72, IAMA, 409Z-07VXM, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2    4:27.81 Mark Kaplan, M70, MINN, 300H-06MD9, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Men 70-74 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      28.69 Richard T Abrahams, M74, CMS, 320T-030HZ, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2      30.10 Robin T Kleffman, M72, MINN, 3098-003BU, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  3      32.62 William A Abbott, M73, CMS, 320W-0306G, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4      37.61 Stan R LeMaster, M72, IAMA, 400F-07VXM, View | Keep it Short
  5      37.74 Michael R Rothweiler, M71, MINN, 3004-04TBE, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  6      48.60 Doug D Chew, M70, UC40, 4090-07ADV, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  7    1:07.50 Robert R Zaparanick, M74, CMS, 3209-077KT, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Men 70-74 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:24.20 Stan R LeMaster, M71, IAMA, 409Z-07VXM, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  2    1:57.51 Doug D Chew, M70, UC40, 4090-07ADV, View | Summer Iowa Games 

Men 70-74 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:18.49 Stan R LeMaster, M71, IAMA, 409Z-07VXM, View | 2019 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  2    1:21.52 Michael R Rothweiler, M71, MINN, 3004-04TBE, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3    1:59.08 Robert R Zaparanick, M74, CMS, 3209-077KT, View | 10th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  4    2:06.02 Doug D Chew, M70, UC40, 4090-07ADV, View | Summer Iowa Games 
  5    2:07.84 Barry M Wick, M73, CMS, 320G-VVP31, View | 2nd Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational

Men 70-74 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:48.29 Stan R LeMaster, M72, IAMA, 409Z-07VXM, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2    4:44.39 Doug D Chew, M70, UC40, 4090-07ADV, View | Summer Iowa Games 

Men 70-74 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    6:03.63 Stan R LeMaster, M72, IAMA, 409Z-07VXM, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 75-79 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      36.71 Floyd S Hall, M77, MOVY, 289J-060MK, View | National Senior Games
  2      49.78 Ray Tingstrom, M76, UC32, 329J-0BAU1, View | National Senior Games
  3    1:09.54 Lawrence W Sherman, M78, LTCO, 320X-01UA8, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Men 75-79 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:24.15 Floyd S Hall, M77, MOVY, 289J-060MK, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 75-79 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:35.43 Chuck Ogilby, M76, CMS, 320N-000HZ, View | Arizona Senior Games
  2    2:44.38 Dave N Noble, M75, MOVY, 289H-VETTE, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 75-79 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    7:40.93 Dave N Noble, M76, MOVY, 280D-VETTE, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Men 75-79 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   16:14.09 Dave N Noble, M76, MOVY, 280D-VETTE, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Men 75-79 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   28:52.46 Dave N Noble, M76, MOVY, 280D-VETTE, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational

Men 75-79 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      35.35 Chuck Ogilby, M76, CMS, 320N-000HZ, View | Arizona Senior Games
  2      54.56 Ray Tingstrom, M76, UC32, 329J-0BAU1, View | National Senior Games
  3    1:15.15 Lawrence W Sherman, M78, LTCO, 320X-01UA8, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Men 75-79 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:15.62 Chuck Ogilby, M76, CMS, 320N-000HZ, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    2:00.19 Steven McDanal, M76, CMS, 320T-030A7, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Men 75-79 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    3:02.06 Dave N Noble, M75, MOVY, 289H-VETTE, View | National Senior Games
  2    6:55.34 Lawrence W Sherman, M78, LTCO, 320X-01UA8, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Men 75-79 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      36.69 Dave N Noble, M75, MOVY, 289H-VETTE, View | National Senior Games
  2      46.84 David C Arlander, M78, MINN, 300H-024GR, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3    1:14.32 Lawrence W Sherman, M78, LTCO, 320X-01UA8, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Men 75-79 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:21.40 Dave N Noble, M75, MOVY, 289H-VETTE, View | National Senior Games
  2    1:42.79 David C Arlander, M78, MINN, 300H-024GR, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  3    2:07.55 Steven McDanal, M76, CMS, 320T-030A7, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Men 75-79 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:01.80 Dave N Noble, M75, MOVY, 289H-VETTE, View | National Senior Games
  2    3:47.43 David C Arlander, M78, MINN, 300H-024GR, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Men 75-79 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    3:26.82 Dave N Noble, M75, MOVY, 289H-VETTE, View | National Senior Games

Men 75-79 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:21.75 Dave N Noble, M76, MOVY, 280D-VETTE, View | Lawrence Masters Neil Salkind Invitational
  2    1:56.04 Steven McDanal, M76, CMS, 320T-030A7, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Men 75-79 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    3:01.30 Dave N Noble, M75, MOVY, 289H-VETTE, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 75-79 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    6:40.19 Dave N Noble, M75, MOVY, 289H-VETTE, View | National Senior Games

Men 80-84 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      36.77 Pete Magee, M82, MINN, 309Y-024MN, View | SCY Sprint Meet at Minnetonka & MN LMSC Annual Meeting & Awards Dinner
  2      42.73 Laurie Benjamin, M81, MOVY, 289Y-0B7BD, View | TN Senior Olympics State Finals Swim Meet
  3      45.89 Mark A Plummer, M83, CMS, 320X-030BN, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet
  4    1:08.70 Edwin E Peeples, M82, MOVY, 280S-T2DGU, View | 11th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 80-84 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:47.92 Mark A Plummer, M83, CMS, 320X-030BN, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Men 80-84 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      46.87 Pete Magee, M82, MINN, 3000-024MN, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet
  2      51.97 Laurie Benjamin, M81, MOVY, 289Y-0B7BD, View | TN Senior Olympics State Finals Swim Meet

Men 80-84 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:42.52 Pete Magee, M82, MINN, 3000-024MN, View | Minnesota Masters Swimming Icebreaker SCY Meet

Men 80-84 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      50.02 Laurie Benjamin, M81, MOVY, 289Y-0B7BD, View | TN Senior Olympics State Finals Swim Meet
  2    1:08.48 Mark A Plummer, M83, CMS, 320X-030BN, View | 41st Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Men 80-84 50 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:14.99 Mark A Plummer, M83, CMS, 320X-030BN, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet

Men 80-84 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:12.28 Mark A Plummer, M83, CMS, 320X-030BN, View | Denver Masters SCY Short and Sweet meet

Men 85-89 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:28.46 Larry A Good, M85, SLAM, 220J-02UX7, View | 2020 Spring Classic

Men 85-89 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:45.03 Larry A Good, M85, SLAM, 220J-02UX7, View | 2020 Spring Classic

Men 85-89 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    3:45.38 Larry A Good, M85, SLAM, 220J-02UX7, View | 2020 Spring Classic

Men 90-94 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:42.50 Thomas O Maine, M94, SLAM, 220P-02UNA, View | 2020 Barbara Stevens Memorial Masters Swim Meet

Men 90-94 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:45.47 Thomas O Maine, M94, SLAM, 220P-02UNA, View | 2020 Barbara Stevens Memorial Masters Swim Meet