2007 USMS Long Course Nationals Results

Event Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Mixed Relay Results

Mixed 72-99 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:48.50   8/23/1992  UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS 
                                             Hinshaw, Cynthia              
                                             Yang, Gary Y                  
                                             Hauer, Janet                  
                                             Geller, Andrew L              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  FLAQ 'A'                        X72-99  FLAQ    1:48.72     1:47.25N    22.00
     1) Lyons, Leif H (M21)              2) Wright, Gia C (F21)              
     3) Jason, Dawn R (F20)              4) Lee, Hyun Seung (M21)            
         24.69(24.69)       54.82(30.13)    1:23.44(28.62)    1:47.25(23.81)

  2  FLAQ 'B'                        X72-99  FLAQ    1:53.00     1:54.18     18.00
     1) Solley, Michael A (M23)          2) Wenzel, Katharine T (F24)        
     3) Wright, Camille R (F19)          4) Bullock, Carroll C (M22)         
         25.73(25.73)       56.87(31.14)    1:27.86(30.99)    1:54.18(26.32)

  3  WMST 'A'                        X72-99  WMST    1:55.80     1:54.98     16.00
     1) Schuber, Michael C (M21)         2) Del Rio, Tania (F22)             
     3) Nichols, Dax D (M24)             4) Nichols, Valerie M (F24)         
         26.43(26.43)       58.85(32.42)    1:46.33(47.48)     1:54.98(8.65)

  4  WMST 'B'                        X72-99  WMST    1:59.70     1:59.48     14.00
     1) Patino, Guillermo J (M21)        2) Nelson-Wulff, Kim A (F19)        
     3) Radford, James B (M29)           4) Baker, Lesley A (F25)            
         27.77(27.77)     1:00.86(33.09)    1:27.89(27.03)    1:59.48(31.59)

  5  FLAQ 'C'                        X72-99  FLAQ    1:55.00     2:03.81     12.00
     1) Andreades, Stephen A (M35)       2) McFarlane, Laurie (F20)          
     3) Quatromoni, Emily M (F18)        4) Williams, Kennon B (M26)         
         27.32(27.32)     1:00.78(33.46)    1:33.17(32.39)    2:03.81(30.64)


Mixed 72-99 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:02.31   8/23/1992  UNIV SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS    
                                             Yang, Gary Y                  
                                             Hauer, Janet                  
                                             Mackem, Greg                  
                                             Werts, Cynthia                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  FLAQ 'A'                        X72-99  FLAQ    2:01.00     1:59.72N    22.00
     1) Jason, Dawn R (F20)              2) Wright, Gia C (F21)              
     3) Lyons, Leif H (M21)              4) Lee, Hyun Seung (M21)            
         33.70(33.70)     1:10.12(36.42)    1:35.77(25.65)    1:59.72(23.95)

  2  WMST 'A'                        X72-99  WMST    2:02.00     2:02.74     18.00
     1) Vogel, Randi (F23)               2) Nichols, Valerie M (F24)         
     3) Patino, Guillermo J (M21)        4) Wilson, Jacob N (M24)            
         33.01(33.01)     1:08.99(35.98)    1:37.39(28.40)    2:02.74(25.35)

  3  FLAQ 'B'                        X72-99  FLAQ    2:07.00     2:13.98     16.00
     1) Bullock, Carroll C (M22)         2) Solley, Michael A (M23)          
     3) Wright, Camille R (F19)          4) Quatromoni, Emily M (F18)        
         31.26(31.26)     1:05.46(34.20)    1:40.41(34.95)    2:13.98(33.57)

  4  SBAS 'A'                        X72-99  SBAS    2:15.99     2:24.14     14.00
     1) Howard, Landon T (M19)           2) Walker, Skylar A (F21)           
     3) Medema, Chuck D (M28)            4) Golden, Stacey M (F27)           
         32.71(32.71)     1:19.05(46.34)    1:51.03(31.98)    2:24.14(33.11)


Mixed 100-119 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:43.30    8/8/2006  THE OLYMPIC CLUB              
                                             Holsman, Trent T              
                                             Von Hartitzsch, Melaine       
                                             Tamayo, Nicole                
                                             Greenwood, Scott              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  FLAQ 'A'                      X100-119  FLAQ    1:49.50     1:49.88     22.00
     1) Jung, Jay (M27)                  2) Byrnes, Katie M (F25)            
     3) Martin, Jennifer M (F27)         4) Bullock, Perry W (M22)           
         24.78(24.78)       56.00(31.22)    1:24.94(28.94)    1:49.88(24.94)

  2  WMST 'A'                      X100-119  WMST    1:53.00     1:49.94     18.00
     1) Wilson, Jacob N (M24)            2) Muller, Kelsey L (F25)           
     3) Campbell, Geoff E (M37)          4) Koch, Laura K (F31)              
         25.92(25.92)       54.15(28.23)    1:21.45(27.30)    1:49.94(28.49)

  3  FLAQ 'B'                      X100-119  FLAQ    1:58.00     1:52.78     16.00
     1) Hosking, Adam J (M22)            2) Cross, Carolan A (F27)           
     3) Kafin, Lauren B (F25)            4) Hooper, Matt (M34)               
         25.96(25.96)       56.27(30.31)    1:26.05(29.78)    1:52.78(26.73)

  4  WMST 'B'                      X100-119  WMST    1:59.90     1:57.30     14.00
     1) Minervini, Joseph M (M31)        2) Annelin, Elisa M (F28)           
     3) Carter, David Z (M31)            4) Kyle, Susan M (F28)              
         27.72(27.72)       59.75(32.03)    1:26.88(27.13)    1:57.30(30.42)

  5  SBAS 'A'                      X100-119  SBAS    1:55.99     2:00.81     12.00
     0) Price, Rick L (M31)              2) Walker, Skylar A (F21)           
     3) Kelly, Kristine E (F20)          4) Medema, Chuck D (M28)            
         26.84(26.84)     1:02.08(35.24)    1:33.30(31.22)    2:00.81(27.51)

  6  WMST 'C'                      X100-119  WMST    2:08.00     2:07.04     10.00
     1) Elmore, Kyle L (M20)             2) Asbury, April F (F26)            
     3) Monk, Timothy J (M36)            4) Payne, Stacey L (F27)            
         30.07(30.07)     1:04.76(34.69)    1:32.72(27.96)    2:07.04(34.32)


Mixed 100-119 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:56.50   8/20/1990  HOUSTONIAN CLUB               
                                             Britt, J Clay                 
                                             Wetzel-Osborne, Leslie        
                                             Knowles, Stuart               
                                             Wetzel, Rebecca W             
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  FLAQ 'A'                      X100-119  FLAQ    2:01.96     2:02.53     22.00
     1) Byrnes, Katie M (F25)            2) Bullock, Perry W (M22)           
     3) Jung, Jay (M27)                  4) Martin, Jennifer M (F27)         
         33.96(33.96)     1:06.52(32.56)    1:33.02(26.50)    2:02.53(29.51)

  2  WMST 'A'                      X100-119  WMST    2:05.20     2:07.17     18.00
     1) Gellatly, Jill E (F40)           2) Bespaly, Val (M32)               
     3) Schuber, Michael C (M21)         4) Baker, Lesley A (F25)            
         35.47(35.47)     1:24.28(48.81)    1:41.81(17.53)    2:07.17(25.36)

  3  FLAQ 'B'                      X100-119  FLAQ    2:10.00     2:14.43     16.00
     1) Hosking, Adam J (M22)            2) Marechal, Severine M (F24)       
     3) Wenzel, Katharine T (F24)        4) Dillon, Duffy (M42)              
         30.07(30.07)     1:14.03(43.96)    1:58.88(44.85)    2:14.43(15.55)

  4  WMST 'B'                      X100-119  WMST    2:11.00     2:17.12     14.00
     1) Annelin, Elisa M (F28)           2) Robinson, Jesse J (M31)          
     3) Shoemaker, Lara L (F20)          4) Radford, James B (M29)           
         32.88(32.88)     1:14.07(41.19)                    2:17.12(1:03.05)
                                                          

  5  SBAS 'A'                      X100-119  SBAS    2:10.99     2:17.47     12.00
     0) Price, Rick L (M31)              
     1) Kelly, Kristine E (F20)          
     3) Mauk, Christopher D (M31)        4) Hernandez, Lisa M (F26)          
         36.24(36.24)     1:10.31(34.07)    1:41.87(31.56)    2:17.47(35.60)

  0  WMST 'C'                      X100-119  WMST    2:11.10          DQ      0.00
     1) Nichols, Dax D (M24)             2) Nelson-Wulff, Kim A (F19)        
     3) Morton, Kaitlyn E (F19)          
         39.13(39.13) 

  0  FLAQ 'C'                      X100-119  FLAQ    2:12.00          NS      0.00
     1) Poe, Joe E (M46)                 2) Williams, Kennon B (M26)         
     3) McFarlane, Laurie (F20)          4) Aron, Vanessa (F27)              


Mixed 120-159 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:42.65   8/23/1998  GOLD COAST MASTERS            
                                             Pace, Todd H                  
                                             Moll, Tracie A                
                                             Herrington, Jamie S           
                                             Wienants, Kurt                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                       X120-159   TOC    1:48.50     1:46.08     22.00
     1) Mc Whorter, Michael C (M34)      2) Welting, Laureen (F42)           
     3) Lyons, Katie A (F27)             4) Greenwood, Scott C (M30)         
         37.84(37.84)       53.59(15.75)    1:22.36(28.77)    1:46.08(23.72)

  2  WMST 'A'                      X120-159  WMST    1:48.80     1:48.59     18.00
     1) Gawronski, Tomasz J (M41)        2) Armstrong, Jonathan W (M32)      
     3) Armstrong, Rachel C (F28)        4) Garth, Christy L (F33)           
         25.76(25.76)       54.79(29.03)    1:20.78(25.99)    1:48.59(27.81)

  3  DAMM 'A'                      X120-159  DAMM    1:49.00     1:51.47     16.00
     1) Fassino, Barton R (M27)          2) Varela, Esteban (M38)            
     3) Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve (F31)4) McClelland, Katie (F31)          
         25.66(25.66)       52.03(26.37)    1:22.49(30.46)    1:51.47(28.98)

  4  WMST 'B'                      X120-159  WMST    1:58.00     1:57.60     14.00
     1) Kerscher, Ilsa M (F32)           2) Weiser, Sabine (F33)             
     3) Nordmann, Michael T (M35)        4) Sundahl, Philip J (M42)          
         32.00(32.00)     1:04.15(32.15)    1:29.96(25.81)    1:57.60(27.64)

  5  PAFC 'A'                      X120-159  PAFC    1:53.00     1:57.70     12.00
     1) Morozin, Joseph H (M47)          2) Springuel, Francois P (M25)      
     3) Burke, Barbara B (F46)           4) Murtha, Tara M (F27)             
         27.52(27.52)       54.98(27.46)                    1:57.70(1:02.72)
                                                          

  6  MVN 'A'                       X120-159   MVN    2:04.04     2:00.33     10.00
     1) Albright, Philip W (M47)         2) Moore, Katie M (F19)             
     3) Rokhideh, Maryam (F19)           4) Deloney, Wayne A (M47)           
         29.55(29.55)     1:00.73(31.18)    1:34.52(33.79)    2:00.33(25.81)

  7  ISF 'A'                       X120-159   ISF    2:01.13     2:01.04      8.00
     1) Houchens, Jeremy (M37)           2) Talyor, R J (M29)                
     3) Ellis, Nichole M (F28)           4) Peterson, Laurie J (F31)         
         28.17(28.17)       57.89(29.72)    1:28.50(30.61)    2:01.04(32.54)

  8  FLAQ 'B'                      X120-159  FLAQ    2:05.00     2:02.36      6.00
     1) Fischer, Andy J (M40)            2) Aron, Vanessa (F27)              
     3) Hulett, Jennifer A (F38)         4) Hendrick, Marty (M49)            
         28.41(28.41)     1:01.90(33.49)    1:33.58(31.68)    2:02.36(28.78)

  9  FLAQ 'A'                      X120-159  FLAQ    1:57.50     2:03.53      4.00
     1) Semisch, Kevin P (M41)           2) Moran, Danielle (F30)            
     3) Novack, Meredith A (F32)         4) Poe, Joe E (M46)                 
         26.32(26.32)     1:00.18(33.86)    1:33.56(33.38)    2:03.53(29.97)

 10  SMS 'A'                       X120-159   SMS    2:15.20     2:11.41      2.00
     1) Helm, Mary M (F41)               2) McKnight, Laurie J (F35)         
     3) Chadick, Kelly A (M38)           4) Cambias, Rob J (M39)             
         34.78(34.78)     1:16.54(41.76)    1:44.33(27.79)    2:11.41(27.08)


Mixed 120-159 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:57.30   8/23/1998  GOLD COAST MASTERS            
                                             Crawford, Craig               
                                             Van Neerden, Seth             
                                             Moll, Tracie A                
                                             Herrington, Jamie S           
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  DAMM 'A'                      X120-159  DAMM    1:59.80     1:59.45     22.00
     1) Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Genevieve (F31)2) McClelland, Katie (F31)          
     3) Fassino, Barton R (M27)          4) Glass, Mark (M33)                
         33.56(33.56)     1:07.58(34.02)    1:33.17(25.59)    1:59.45(26.28)

  2  WMST 'A'                      X120-159  WMST    2:03.00     2:01.77     18.00
     1) Davis, Ross C (M41)              2) Koch, Laura K (F31)              
     3) Kelsey, Allan (M39)              4) Muller, Kelsey L (F25)           
         29.61(29.61)     1:06.50(36.89)    1:33.45(26.95)    2:01.77(28.32)

  3  WMST 'B'                      X120-159  WMST    2:09.00     2:03.62     16.00
     1) Nordmann, Michael T (M35)        2) Armstrong, Jonathan W (M32)      
     3) Hallee, Lisa D (F39)             4) Armstrong, Rachel C (F28)        
         30.59(30.59)     1:03.65(33.06)    1:35.43(31.78)    2:03.62(28.19)

  4  FLAQ 'B'                      X120-159  FLAQ    2:12.01     2:13.57     14.00
     1) Hendrick, Marty (M49)            2) Kafin, Lauren B (F25)            
     3) Fischer, Andy J (M40)            4) Cross, Carolan A (F27)           
         34.40(34.40)     1:12.16(37.76)    1:42.48(30.32)    2:13.57(31.09)

  5  FLAQ 'A'                      X120-159  FLAQ    2:10.00     2:16.22     12.00
     1) Hulett, Jennifer A (F38)         2) Hooper, Matt (M34)               
     3) Novack, Meredith A (F32)         4) Andreades, Stephen A (M35)       
         36.82(36.82)     1:11.84(35.02)    1:48.89(37.05)    2:16.22(27.33)

  6  MVN 'A'                       X120-159   MVN    2:10.03     2:16.55     10.00
     1) Deloney, Wayne A (M47)           2) Moore, Katie M (F19)             
     3) Rokhideh, Maryam (F19)           4) Albright, Philip W (M47)         
         33.09(33.09)     1:11.72(38.63)                    2:16.55(1:04.83)
                                                          

  7  RIDG 'A'                      X120-159  RIDG    2:05.90     2:16.71      8.00
     1) Barghi, Diane D (F28)            2) Henderson, Kristin W (F47)       
     3) Amick, Jim (M46)                 4) Miller, Brian (M35)              
         36.10(36.10)     1:18.89(42.79)    1:48.84(29.95)    2:16.71(27.87)

  8  WMST 'C'                      X120-159  WMST    2:12.00     2:17.51      6.00
     1) Weiser, Sabine (F33)             2) Monk, Timothy J (M36)            
     3) Payne, Stacey L (F27)            4) Leutner, Gerry P (M43)           
         37.46(37.46)     1:14.25(36.79)    1:51.06(36.81)    2:17.51(26.45)

  9  RMST 'A'                      X120-159  RMST    2:08.08     2:25.12      4.00
     1) Dayton, Timothy P (M49)          2) Dawson, Mandy W (F45)            
     3) Carlson, John (M36)              4) O'Reilly, Jennifer M (F28)       
         39.22(39.22)     1:21.70(42.48)    1:55.51(33.81)    2:25.12(29.61)

  0  RICE 'A'                      X120-159  RICE    2:28.28          NS      0.00
     1) Duke, Amy E (F24)                
     3) Ruppe, Mary D (F38)              4) Huston, Jonathan S (M43)         


Mixed 160-199 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:42.27    8/8/2006  TEAM TYR                      
                                             Smith, John                   
                                             Saeger, Rich E                
                                             Sappey, Collette              
                                             Hart, Sheri                   
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  ARIZ 'A'                      X160-199  ARIZ    1:53.99     1:50.92     22.00
     1) Clark, Henry L (M42)             2) Dickson, Kurt F (M40)            
     3) Wygal-Springer, Dianne L (F41)   4) Bailey, Monica M (F46)           
         25.63(25.63)       52.01(26.38)    1:21.55(29.54)    1:50.92(29.37)

  2  WMST 'A'                      X160-199  WMST    1:49.50     1:51.76     18.00
     1) Davis, Ross C (M41)              2) Crecelius, Nancy A (F38)         
     3) Kelsey, Allan (M39)              4) Considine-Miller, Ellen A (F44)  
         25.10(25.10)       56.15(31.05)    1:21.88(25.73)    1:51.76(29.88)

  3  WMST 'B'                      X160-199  WMST    1:55.00     1:55.05     16.00
     1) Norris, Pat (M40)                2) Hallee, Lisa D (F39)             
     3) Divis, Gregory C (M44)           4) Gebhart, Janis R (F42)           
         26.69(26.69)       57.20(30.51)    1:23.57(26.37)    1:55.05(31.48)

  4  SMS 'A'                       X160-199   SMS    1:53.90     1:55.60     14.00
     1) Armentor, Glenn J (M47)          2) Gurzi, Julie A (F38)             
     3) Lachney, Fay (F46)               4) Switzer, Kevin G (M47)           
         27.84(27.84)       57.68(29.84)    1:29.43(31.75)    1:55.60(26.17)

  5  WMST 'C'                      X160-199  WMST    1:57.50     1:57.02     12.00
     1) Leutner, Gerry P (M43)           2) Smiley, Sunny C (F37)            
     3) Ullrich, Thomas T (M46)          4) Bryant, Pati J (F37)             
         27.11(27.11)       59.61(32.50)    1:26.04(26.43)    1:57.02(30.98)

  6  OREG 'A'                      X160-199  OREG    1:55.50     1:58.34     10.00
     0) Volckening, Bill (M41)           
     1) Andrus-Hughes, Karen (F50)       2) Gaarder, Chris (M42)             
     3) Delmage, Arlene (F45)            
         29.48(29.48)       59.33(29.85)    1:29.80(30.47)    1:58.34(28.54)

  7  MOST 'A'                      X160-199  MOST    2:01.00     1:58.35      8.00
     1) Bleamaster, Leslie F (M37)       2) Starr, Deb J (F51)               
     3) Nisman, Ronda S (F53)            4) Ingraham, Chase E (M25)          
         27.76(27.76)     1:01.32(33.56)    1:33.32(32.00)    1:58.35(25.03)

  8  DAMM 'A'                      X160-199  DAMM    1:55.00     1:58.58      6.00
     1) Glass, Mark (M33)                2) Barton, Tom (M51)                
     3) Wendell, Nancy (F43)             4) Gray, Christina (F41)            
         26.94(26.94)       54.87(27.93)    1:27.57(32.70)    1:58.58(31.01)

  9  TOC 'A'                       X160-199   TOC    2:08.00     2:02.95      4.00
     1) Sanders, Drew Y (M37)            2) Quinn, Phyllis E (F52)           
     3) Meyer, Marguerite (F48)          4) Mc Kay, Matthew G (M36)          
         30.56(30.56)     1:05.09(34.53)    1:36.38(31.29)    2:02.95(26.57)

 10  ISF 'A'                       X160-199   ISF    2:07.41     2:04.01      2.00
     1) Ordway, Gary V (M40)             2) Shuck, Susie (F42)               
     3) Houchens, Kris C (F40)           4) Goldstein, Mel E (M69)           
         26.69(26.69)       57.74(31.05)    1:29.38(31.64)    2:04.01(34.63)

 11  MOST 'B'                      X160-199  MOST    2:03.00     2:05.72      0.00
     1) Waldhart, Chris J (M35)          2) Mayhew, Chris (F54)              
     3) Andrade, Rosana (F47)            4) Blanco, Alonso O (M33)           
         26.32(26.32)     1:01.97(35.65)    1:37.27(35.30)    2:05.72(28.45)

 12  WMST 'D'                      X160-199  WMST    1:59.90     2:06.27      0.00
     1) Breeding, Steve (M45)            2) Spijkerbosch, Anja M (F34)       
     3) Leutner, Joy M (F49)             4) Barolak, Jim (M47)               
         28.05(28.05)     1:04.84(36.79)    1:38.09(33.25)    2:06.27(28.18)

 13  PAFC 'A'                      X160-199  PAFC    2:05.00     2:06.55      0.00
     1) Matz, Michael S (M46)            2) Dougherty, Stephen P (M56)       
     3) Burkart, Dana M (F36)            4) Stein, Caroline F (F37)          
         30.56(30.56)     1:00.17(29.61)    1:31.39(31.22)    2:06.55(35.16)

 14  RMST 'A'                      X160-199  RMST    2:10.00     2:08.40      0.00
     1) O'Reilly, Jennifer M (F28)       2) Dawson, Mandy W (F45)            
     3) Stock, Tiago O (M35)             4) Manheim, Frank T (M77)           
         28.92(28.92)     1:01.18(32.26)    1:31.62(30.44)    2:08.40(36.78)

 15  FLAQ 'A'                      X160-199  FLAQ    2:07.50     2:08.91      0.00
     1) Burns, Joel J (M61)              2) Rivas, Alexandra E (F42)         
     3) Paiva, Maria Tereza (F42)        4) Blavatnik, Alex (M43)            
         30.42(30.42)     1:05.70(35.28)    1:40.09(34.39)    2:08.91(28.82)

 16  MOST 'C'                      X160-199  MOST    2:20.00     2:24.84      0.00
     1) Cuero, Patricia S (F38)          2) Anderson, Brent R (M45)          
     3) Callaway, Linda S (F54)          4) Martin, Brian L (M45)            
         31.23(31.23)     1:14.92(43.69)    1:55.33(40.41)    2:24.84(29.51)

 17  SKY 'A'                       X160-199   SKY    2:39.00     2:31.15      0.00
     1) Haberek, Cork (M50)              2) Elton, Tracy M (F58)             
     3) Kregor, Janice (F51)             4) Gill, Mark A (M39)               
         29.16(29.16)     1:20.89(51.73)    2:02.96(42.07)    2:31.15(28.19)

  0  RICE 'A'                      X160-199  RICE    1:55.60          DQ      0.00
     1) Ruppe, Mary D (F38)              2) Kammerer, Richard F (M49)        
     3) Huston, Jonathan S (M43)         4) Matherne, Susan K (F45)          
         33.12(33.12) 

  0  RICE 'B'                      X160-199  RICE    2:35.60          DQ      0.00
     1) Thalken, Kathleen (F44)          2) Haberman, Richard J (M47)        
     3) Middlebrooks, Kelly A (F40)      4) Ernst, Heidi J (F55)             
         33.62(33.62) 

  0  VMST 'A'                      X160-199  VMST    2:00.00          NS      0.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           


Mixed 160-199 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:58.35   8/10/2006  TEAM TYR                      
                                             McCue, Marika                 
                                             Ruffner, Michael              
                                             Smit, Robbert-Paul            
                                             Von der Lippe, Susan          
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  WMST 'A'                      X160-199  WMST    2:03.00     2:02.57     22.00
     1) Gebhart, Janis R (F42)           2) Divis, Gregory C (M44)           
     3) Gawronski, Tomasz J (M41)        4) Garth, Christy L (F33)           
         35.50(35.50)     1:08.72(33.22)    1:34.62(25.90)    2:02.57(27.95)

  2  ARIZ 'A'                      X160-199  ARIZ    2:04.99     2:06.01     18.00
     1) Bailey, Monica M (F46)           2) Jaegers, Al (M45)                
     3) Clark, Henry L (M42)             4) Wygal-Springer, Dianne L (F41)   
         34.78(34.78)     1:09.59(34.81)    1:36.26(26.67)    2:06.01(29.75)

  3  OREG 'A'                      X160-199  OREG    2:07.50     2:08.94     16.00
     0) Volckening, Bill (M41)           
     1) Andrus-Hughes, Karen (F50)       2) Stark, Allen L (M58)             
     3) Delmage, Arlene (F45)            
         34.25(34.25)     1:09.63(35.38)    1:40.66(31.03)    2:08.94(28.28)

  4  WMST 'B'                      X160-199  WMST    2:09.00     2:12.59     14.00
     1) Sundahl, Philip J (M42)          2) Campbell, Geoff E (M37)          
     3) Strickland, Gale E (F46)         4) Considine-Miller, Ellen A (F44)  
         31.90(31.90)     1:08.09(36.19)    1:41.65(33.56)    2:12.59(30.94)

  5  CMS 'A'                       X160-199   CMS    2:35.00     2:12.86     12.00
     1) Brackett, Bill A (M49)           2) Barber, Jeffrey G (M46)          
     3) Friedlander, Rebecca L (F41)     4) Najjar, Ellie S (F46)            
         32.04(32.04)     1:08.35(36.31)    1:42.17(33.82)    2:12.86(30.69)

  6  MOST 'A'                      X160-199  MOST    2:17.00     2:17.32     10.00
     1) Starr, Deb J (F51)               2) Blanco, Alonso O (M33)           
     3) Fincham, Elaine S (F52)          4) McKee, Chris (M28)               
         40.46(40.46)     1:18.40(37.94)    1:51.73(33.33)    2:17.32(25.59)

  7  WMST 'C'                      X160-199  WMST    2:09.30     2:18.19      8.00
     1) Ullrich, Thomas T (M46)          2) Norris, Pat (M40)                
     3) Crecelius, Nancy A (F38)         4) Morton, Andrea N (F45)           
         32.32(32.32)     1:09.39(37.07)    1:44.07(34.68)    2:18.19(34.12)

  8  RIDG 'A'                      X160-199  RIDG    2:20.60     2:26.02      6.00
     0) Brown, Cameron (F47)             
     1) Jones, Beth (F50)                2) Dunn, Jim (M40)                  
     3) Osburn, Chris (M44)              
         40.80(40.80)     1:15.29(34.49)    1:46.82(31.53)    2:26.02(39.20)

  9  PAFC 'A'                      X160-199  PAFC    2:26.00     2:28.87      4.00
     1) Stein, Caroline F (F37)          2) Loewe, Raymond D (M65)           
     3) Platt, Jay R (M60)               4) Burkart, Dana M (F36)            
         40.88(40.88)     1:20.34(39.46)    1:57.03(36.69)    2:28.87(31.84)

 10  SMS 'A'                       X160-199   SMS    2:27.10     2:37.85      2.00
     1) Many, Cecile (F53)               2) Chadick, Kelly A (M38)           
     3) Cleveland, William S (M42)       4) McKnight, Laurie J (F35)         
         49.56(49.56)     1:24.30(34.74)    1:55.52(31.22)    2:37.85(42.33)

 11  BSM 'A'                       X160-199   BSM    2:42.00     2:40.36      0.00
     1) Bender, Leslie C (M51)           2) Fisher, Bonnie A (F42)           
     3) Bailey, Rodney A (M56)           4) Schertz, Allison A (F22)         
         40.87(40.87)     1:27.29(46.42)    2:08.16(40.87)    2:40.36(32.20)

 12  SKY 'A'                       X160-199   SKY    2:32.00     2:42.32      0.00
     1) Holmes, Robert C (M45)           2) Smath, Meg (F51)                 
     3) Haberek, Cork (M50)              4) Kregor, Janice (F51)             
         37.66(37.66)     1:29.73(52.07)    1:59.90(30.17)    2:42.32(42.42)

  0  WMST 'D'                      X160-199  WMST    2:30.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Nelson-Wulff, Candace A (F50)    2) Mead, Julie A (F32)              
     3) Lawrence, Asa J (M44)            4) Breeding, Steve (M45)            
                                                                            
  0  FLAQ 'A'                      X160-199  FLAQ    2:26.00          NS      0.00
     2) Blavatnik, Alex (M43)            
     3) Paiva, Maria Tereza (F42)        4) Thomas, Ann B (F47)              

  0  TOC 'A'                       X160-199   TOC    2:15.00          NS      0.00
     1) Mc Kay, Matthew G (M36)          2) Welting, Laureen (F42)           
     3) Meyer, Marguerite (F48)          4) Mc Whorter, Michael C (M34)      


Mixed 200-239 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:44.96   8/10/2006  COLORADO MASTERS              
                                             Hedrick, Trip                 
                                             Crouch, Kim                   
                                             Garnier, Kathy L              
                                             Abrahams, Richard             
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NCMS 'A'                      X200-239  NCMS    1:51.00     1:51.16     22.00
     1) Bober, Richard S (M56)           2) Battle, Ruth M (F45)             
     3) Walsh, Susan (F45)               4) Schmitz, Robert (M55)            
         28.58(28.58)       57.15(28.57)    1:23.94(26.79)    1:51.16(27.22)

  2  O*H* 'A'                      X200-239  O*H*    1:53.00     1:53.69     18.00
     1) Groselle, Jack R (M53)           2) Kessler, Laura L (F47)           
     3) Guins, Ann H (F54)               4) Stultz, Todd W (M47)             
         25.21(25.21)       55.06(29.85)    1:41.36(46.30)    1:53.69(12.33)

  3  DAMM 'A'                      X200-239  DAMM    1:54.00     1:55.02     16.00
     1) Yarid, Jay (M44)                 2) Montgomery, Jim (M52)            
     3) Morrison, Lynn (F53)             4) Cole, Janie (F54)                
         27.75(27.75)       54.15(26.40)    1:25.28(31.13)    1:55.02(29.74)

  4  WMST 'A'                      X200-239  WMST    1:55.00     1:55.96     14.00
     1) Hessler, Theresa L (F55)         2) Holbrook, Jeff (M48)             
     3) Strickland, Gale E (F46)         4) Schatz, Gary L (M52)             
         33.91(33.91)       59.30(25.39)    1:30.78(31.48)    1:55.96(25.18)

  5  MOST 'A'                      X200-239  MOST    2:03.00     1:59.71     12.00
     1) Fincham, Elaine S (F52)          2) Owens, Carl H (M56)              
     3) Ingraham, Susan R (F48)          4) Kercher, Craig A (M46)           
         32.72(32.72)     1:00.71(27.99)    1:31.47(30.76)    1:59.71(28.24)

  6  PNA 'A'                       X200-239   PNA    1:55.60     2:00.65     10.00
     1) Lautman, Scott M (M55)           2) Glassman, Debbie A (F54)         
     3) Robinson, Dan L (M50)            4) Dahl, Lisa A (F46)               
         29.67(29.67)     1:00.86(31.19)    1:31.63(30.77)    2:00.65(29.02)

  7  WMST 'B'                      X200-239  WMST    1:59.00     2:01.82      8.00
     1) Marshall, D Scot (M51)           2) Nunnallee, Deborah L (F51)       
     3) Gordon, Lance L (M51)            4) Burgess, Stacy H (F50)           
         28.54(28.54)     1:02.36(33.82)    1:29.80(27.44)    2:01.82(32.02)

  8  GAJA 'A'                      X200-239  GAJA    1:58.29     2:02.77      6.00
     1) Bugg, Bob (M50)                  2) Constantino, Patricia S (F52)    
     3) Hooe, Donna L (F45)              4) Hamilton, Berry (M54)            
         27.35(27.35)     1:00.86(33.51)    1:34.82(33.96)    2:02.77(27.95)

  9  WCM 'A'                       X200-239   WCM    2:01.80     2:03.87      4.00
     1) O'Brien, Kerry L (M50)           2) Benjamin, Marcia S (F51)         
     3) Stevens, Nina E (F49)            4) Galine, Donald L (M62)           
         29.19(29.19)     1:00.58(31.39)    1:34.52(33.94)    2:03.87(29.35)

 10  CMS 'A'                       X200-239   CMS    2:20.00     2:04.41      2.00
     1) Hess, Richard W (M53)            2) Hashimoto, Christine L (F60)     
     3) Brackett, Bill A (M49)           4) Friedlander, Rebecca L (F41)     
         26.38(26.38)     1:05.08(38.70)    1:31.98(26.90)    2:04.41(32.43)

 11  FLAQ 'A'                      X200-239  FLAQ    2:10.00     2:05.90      0.00
     1) Wigo, Bruce J (M58)              2) Bennett, Sarah L (F44)           
     3) Thomas, Ann B (F47)              4) Erickson, Tim D (M51)            
         27.68(27.68)     1:04.95(37.27)    1:38.59(33.64)    2:05.90(27.31)

 12  SMS 'A'                       X200-239   SMS    2:06.40     2:07.44      0.00
     1) Saucier, Mariela I (F47)         2) Ferguson, Janet S (F50)          
     3) Niedrich, Ronald W (M48)         4) Ellison, Gregory W (M55)         
         35.17(35.17)     1:06.91(31.74)    1:37.84(30.93)    2:07.44(29.60)

 13  MOST 'B'                      X200-239  MOST    2:08.00     2:09.26      0.00
     0) Conley, Paula C (F58)            
     1) Velde, Pete B (M62)              
     3) Holt, Nate M (M61)               4) Kownslar, Laura H (F27)          
         33.41(33.41)     1:10.07(36.66)    1:40.45(30.38)    2:09.26(28.81)

 14  DAMM 'B'                      X200-239  DAMM    2:00.50     2:09.98      0.00
     1) McIntyre, Frank (M56)            2) Capers, Jim (M56)                
     3) Arvesen, Malinda S (F51)         4) Hinkamp, Kristianne (F48)        
         29.84(29.84)     1:06.78(36.94)    1:51.67(44.89)    2:09.98(18.31)

 15  WMST 'C'                      X200-239  WMST    2:03.50     2:12.10      0.00
     1) Tharp, Greg J (M57)              2) Nelson-Wulff, Candace A (F50)    
     3) Wolfhagen, Niels (M51)           4) Eicks, Stacey M (F48)            
         29.49(29.49)     1:06.19(36.70)    1:35.88(29.69)    2:12.10(36.22)

 16  ARIZ 'A'                      X200-239  ARIZ    2:11.99     2:12.24      0.00
     1) Jaegers, Al (M45)                2) Gemmill, Dave G (M60)            
     3) Gillies, Judy L (F59)            4) Bunch, Brigid J (F44)            
         28.29(28.29)       58.71(30.42)    1:40.76(42.05)    2:12.24(31.48)

 17  WMST 'D'                      X200-239  WMST    2:21.00     2:25.60      0.00
     1) Cave, William J (M57)            2) Helms, Carol L (F50)             
     3) Campbell, J. Scott (M59)         4) Flanagan, Lourdes (F43)          
         37.52(37.52)     1:16.50(38.98)    1:46.81(30.31)    2:25.60(38.79)

 18  WMST 'F'                      X200-239  WMST    2:45.00     2:33.88      0.00
     1) Robinson, Jesse J (M31)          2) Robinson, Alice M (F54)          
     3) Bower, Barbara M (F69)           4) Bower, Dick (M77)                
         27.01(27.01)     1:07.12(40.11)                    2:33.88(1:26.76)
                                                          

 19  WMST 'E'                      X200-239  WMST    2:44.00     2:37.23      0.00
     1) Clark, John M (M60)              2) Shoemaker, Tracy S (F47)         
     3) Picker, Jon S (M57)              4) Allen, Margaret L (F48)          
         35.35(35.35)     1:18.76(43.41)    1:55.11(36.35)    2:37.23(42.12)

  0  NCMS 'B'                      X200-239  NCMS    2:01.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Coxhead, George L (M55)          2) Deal, Elisabeth Elliott (F43)    
     3) Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A (F55) 4) Klein, Jonathan E (M50)          
         29.57(29.57) 

  0  SMS 'B'                       X200-239   SMS    2:16.70          DQ      0.00
     1) Snyder, Scott W (M50)            2) Buccino, Vicki (F61)             
     3) Niedrich, Ruth (F48)             4) Cleveland, William S (M42)       
         27.43(27.43) 

  0  VMST 'A'                      X200-239  VMST    2:03.50          NS      0.00
     ) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED ()           


Mixed 200-239 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:02.32   8/15/2005  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         
                                             Krattli, Caroline             
                                             Lautman, Scott M              
                                             Van Baalen, Vinus             
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  O*H* 'A'                      X200-239  O*H*    2:08.00     2:11.50     22.00
     1) Guins, Ann H (F54)               2) Groselle, Jack R (M53)           
     3) Stultz, Todd W (M47)             4) Kessler, Laura L (F47)           
         38.18(38.18)     1:12.10(33.92)    1:41.60(29.50)    2:11.50(29.90)

  2  DAMM 'A'                      X200-239  DAMM    2:12.00     2:14.69     18.00
     1) Yarid, Jay (M44)                 2) Montgomery, Jim (M52)            
     3) Cole, Janie (F54)                4) Morrison, Lynn (F53)             
         29.71(29.71)     1:09.25(39.54)    1:44.04(34.79)    2:14.69(30.65)

  3  WMST 'A'                      X200-239  WMST    2:12.00     2:16.37     16.00
     1) Holbrook, Jeff (M48)             2) Marshall, D Scot (M51)           
     3) Nunnallee, Deborah L (F51)       4) Burgess, Stacy H (F50)           
         30.93(30.93)     1:07.93(37.00)    1:44.34(36.41)    2:16.37(32.03)

  4  WMST 'B'                      X200-239  WMST    2:17.00     2:18.95     14.00
     1) Gordon, Lance L (M51)            2) Andrews, Cindy P (F48)           
     3) Leutner, Joy M (F49)             4) Schatz, Gary L (M52)             
         34.86(34.86)     1:16.16(41.30)    1:52.60(36.44)    2:18.95(26.35)

  5  MOST 'A'                      X200-239  MOST    2:28.00     2:23.67     12.00
     1) Miller, Jan A (F57)              2) Nisman, Ronda S (F53)            
     3) Thompson, Daniel O (M61)         4) Bleamaster, Leslie F (M37)       
         38.98(38.98)     1:24.84(45.86)    1:56.14(31.30)    2:23.67(27.53)

  6  RICE 'A'                      X200-239  RICE    2:22.40     2:24.36     10.00
     1) Ernst, Randy D (M56)             2) Haberman, Richard J (M47)        
     3) Matherne, Susan K (F45)          4) Ernst, Heidi J (F55)             
         40.80(40.80)     1:17.35(36.55)    1:51.11(33.76)    2:24.36(33.25)

  7  NEM 'A'                       X200-239   NEM    2:20.00     2:24.93      8.00
     1) Havel, Peter J (M70)             2) Kupan, Cheryl A (F43)            
     3) Ross, Michael S (M39)            4) Grilli, Tracy L (F50)            
         46.05(46.05)     1:27.24(41.19)    1:52.79(25.55)    2:24.93(32.14)

  8  ARIZ 'A'                      X200-239  ARIZ    2:36.49     2:27.31      6.00
     1) Dickson, Kurt F (M40)            2) Bunch, Brigid J (F44)            
     3) Gemmill, Dave G (M60)            4) Gillies, Judy L (F59)            
         31.35(31.35)     1:12.02(40.67)    1:45.55(33.53)    2:27.31(41.76)

  9  GOLD 'A'                      X200-239  GOLD    2:28.00     2:28.11      4.00
     1) Dykstra, Bill D (M70)            2) McDonnell, Peggy H (F52)         
     3) Ferron, Lars (M52)               4) Devanney, Celia C (F50)          
         41.97(41.97)     1:24.47(42.50)    1:55.41(30.94)    2:28.11(32.70)

 10  FLAQ 'A'                      X200-239  FLAQ    2:30.00     2:30.69      2.00
     1) Erickson, Tim D (M51)            2) Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne (F47)     
     3) Burns, Joel J (M61)              4) Webb, Linda (F62)                
         36.08(36.08)     1:23.15(47.07)    1:53.98(30.83)    2:30.69(36.71)

 11  MOST 'C'                      X200-239  MOST    2:35.00     2:32.25      0.00
     1) Holloway, Colleen J (F54)        2) Anderson, Brent R (M45)          
     3) Preston, Randee L (F55)          4) Kercher, Craig A (M46)           
         43.99(43.99)     1:23.15(39.16)    2:04.26(41.11)    2:32.25(27.99)

 12  MOST 'B'                      X200-239  MOST    2:30.00     2:32.68      0.00
     0) Conley, Paula C (F58)            
     1) Holt, Nate M (M61)               2) Velde, Pete B (M62)              
     3) Kownslar, Laura H (F27)          
         39.57(39.57)     1:24.88(45.31)    1:55.11(30.23)    2:32.68(37.57)

 13  WMST 'C'                      X200-239  WMST    2:29.50     2:42.97      0.00
     1) Shippey, Dennis L (M61)          2) Buckner, Rebecca L (F54)         
     3) Kerscher, Ilsa M (F32)           4) Cave, William J (M57)            
         40.43(40.43)     1:31.35(50.92)    2:05.24(33.89)    2:42.97(37.73)

 14  MOST 'D'                      X200-239  MOST    2:45.00     2:49.27      0.00
     1) Wheatley, Diane R (F74)          2) Ingraham, Chase E (M25)          
     3) Ingraham, Susan R (F48)          4) Halff, Henry M (M65)             
     1:03.77(1:03.77)     1:34.19(30.42)    2:09.99(35.80)    2:49.27(39.28)

 15  WMST 'D'                      X200-239  WMST    2:29.60     2:49.91      0.00
     1) Campbell, J. Scott (M59)         2) Shoemaker, Tracy S (F47)         
     3) Carter, Gary T (M58)             4) Martin, Barbara R (F45)          
         43.71(43.71)     1:32.81(49.10)    2:05.55(32.74)    2:49.91(44.36)

  0  MOST 'E'                      X200-239  MOST    2:50.00          NS      0.00
     1) Waldhart, Chris J (M35)          2) Hearron, Chrystie K (F48)        4) Kight, Betty G (F66)             

  0  VMST 'A'                      X200-239  VMST    2:30.40          NS      0.00
     1) Woods, Tom M (M64)               2) Facciola, John J (M34)           
     3) Spencer, Jennifer A (F37)        4) Schreiner, Beth (F66)            

  0  WCM 'A'                       X200-239   WCM    2:43.00          NS      0.00
     1) Stevens, Nina E (F49)            2) Alexander, Martha A (F58)        
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L (M50)           4) Benjamin, David L (M58)          


Mixed 240-279 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:58.75    8/8/2006  TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS     
                                             Burns, Richard                
                                             Val, Laura B                  
                                             Ridout, Nancy J               
                                             Thomas, Dick W                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  GOLD 'A'                      X240-279  GOLD    2:08.00     2:07.31     22.00
     1) Devanney, Celia C (F50)          2) McDonnell, Peggy H (F52)         
     3) Dykstra, Bill D (M70)            4) McIntyre, David R (M70)          
         32.74(32.74)     1:04.04(31.30)    1:36.19(32.15)    2:07.31(31.12)

  2  WMST 'A'                      X240-279  WMST    2:04.30     2:07.93     18.00
     1) Boak, Thomas D (M64)             2) Mitsuda-Bagnall, Carol M (F58)   
     3) Carter, Gary T (M58)             4) Boak, Carolyn (F62)              
         30.66(30.66)     1:07.24(36.58)    1:36.78(29.54)    2:07.93(31.15)

  3  WCM 'A'                       X240-279   WCM    2:02.00     2:08.01     16.00
     1) Stupfel, Norman E (M75)          2) Alexander, Martha A (F58)        
     3) Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M (F49)      4) Dennis, D Craig (M61)            
         35.40(35.40)     1:10.07(34.67)    1:39.64(29.57)    2:08.01(28.37)

  4  SDSM 'A'                      X240-279  SDSM    2:14.40     2:14.64     14.00
     1) Van Baalen, Vinus (M65)          2) Marr, Jackie M (F64)             
     3) Jordan, Betsy T (F70)            4) Beza, Ion A (M49)                
         27.84(27.84)     1:03.50(35.66)    1:43.37(39.87)    2:14.64(31.27)

  5  MOST 'A'                      X240-279  MOST    2:23.00     2:20.31     12.00
     1) Thompson, Daniel O (M61)         2) Whitlock, Shelly (F68)           
     3) Velde, John J (M60)              4) Miller, Jan A (F57)              
         29.28(29.28)     1:15.27(45.99)    1:46.07(30.80)    2:20.31(34.24)

  6  VMST 'A'                      X240-279  VMST    2:17.80     2:22.79     10.00
     1) Woods, Tom M (M64)               2) Zaremski, Barbara M (F70)        
     3) Schreiner, Beth (F66)            4) Miller, Jim W (M57)              
         38.56(38.56)     1:18.54(39.98)    1:53.55(35.01)    2:22.79(29.24)

  7  WMST 'B'                      X240-279  WMST    2:23.00     2:23.80      8.00
     1) Shippey, Dennis L (M61)          2) Buckner, Rebecca L (F54)         
     3) Bagnall, Fred (M71)              4) Bloomfield, Sue A (F55)          
         30.96(30.96)     1:10.88(39.92)    1:48.21(37.33)    2:23.80(35.59)

  8  TOC 'A'                       X240-279   TOC    2:20.00     2:24.05      6.00
     1) Williams, Scott (M52)            2) Meyer, Margery (F85)             
     3) Felton, Anezka G (F59)           4) Keck, Mike (M48)                 
         28.63(28.63)     1:18.36(49.73)    2:10.39(52.03)    2:24.05(13.66)

  9  FLAQ 'A'                      X240-279  FLAQ    2:28.00     2:26.18      4.00
     1) Webb, Linda (F62)                2) Pedersen, Lars (M64)             
     3) Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne (F47)     4) Ward, James E (M68)              
         36.61(36.61)     1:10.92(34.31)    1:49.28(38.36)    2:26.18(36.90)

 10  FACT 'A'                      X240-279  FACT    2:30.18     2:27.63      2.00
     1) Oakes, David W (M67)             2) Bronson, Jennifer (F45)          
     3) Campbell, Joan K (F77)           4) Bliss, Thomas G (M53)            
         33.12(33.12)     1:07.86(34.74)    1:59.46(51.60)    2:27.63(28.17)

 11  CMS 'A'                       X240-279   CMS    2:28.00     2:29.68      0.00
     1) Harkreader, Patricia C (F71)     2) Kennedy, Judy A (F70)            
     3) Benson, Stan (M54)               4) Pegues, Lex (M47)                
         42.42(42.42)     1:28.23(45.81)    1:59.42(31.19)    2:29.68(30.26)

 12  WMST 'C'                      X240-279  WMST    2:34.00     2:33.35      0.00
     1) Glanz, Hershel P (M69)           2) Schuber, Nancy S (F52)           
     3) Leilich, Bob (M67)               4) Schueckler, Leslie P (F52)       
         37.16(37.16)     1:11.77(34.61)    1:51.18(39.41)    2:33.35(42.17)

 13  SMS 'A'                       X240-279   SMS    2:49.20     2:57.11      0.00
     1) Walton, Ann (F48)                2) Pilie, Kathleen F (F63)          
     3) Patton, Walter R (M55)           4) Bernard, Virgil L (M75)          
         49.97(49.97)     1:39.44(49.47)    2:09.55(30.11)    2:57.11(47.56)

  0  NEM 'A'                       X240-279   NEM    2:43.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Johns, Margaret S (F53)          2) Edwards, James K (M85)           
     3) Havel, Peter J (M70)             4) Grilli, Tracy L (F50)            
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
  0  O*H* 'A'                      X240-279  O*H*    2:17.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Hall, Sid (M72)                  2) Oyakawa, Yoshi (M74)             
     3) Kron, Lilly (F76)                4) Smith, Melinda J (F55)           
         33.27(33.27) 

  0  ISF 'A'                       X240-279   ISF    2:09.47          DQ      0.00
     1) Mennen, Marty A (M71)            2) Quigley, George J (M67)          
     3) Gettelfinger, Cheryl M (F50)     4) Brooks, Joann (F53)              
         32.03(32.03) 

  0  PNA 'A'                       X240-279   PNA    2:35.50          NS      0.00
     1) Casey, Kathrine J (F59)          2) Nordby, Michael C (M66)          
     3) Reid, Walt E (M67)               4) Welch, Sarah (F60)               


Mixed 240-279 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:14.03   8/15/2005  TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS     
                                             Burns, Richard                
                                             Frost, Kenneth A              
                                             Val, Laura B                  
                                             Ridout, Nancy J               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TAM 'A'                       X240-279   TAM    2:14.02     2:17.09     22.00
     1) Burns, Richard (M64)             2) Frost, Kenneth A (M63)           
     3) Val, Laura B (F56)               4) Shoenberger, Linda R (F60)       
         33.48(33.48)     1:09.32(35.84)    1:41.16(31.84)    2:17.09(35.93)

  2  WMST 'A'                      X240-279  WMST    2:26.30     2:32.92     18.00
     1) Boak, Carolyn (F62)              2) Boak, Thomas D (M64)             
     3) Rollins, Bruce W (M58)           4) Mitsuda-Bagnall, Carol M (F58)   
         43.77(43.77)     1:23.77(40.00)    1:56.49(32.72)    2:32.92(36.43)

  3  CMS 'A'                       X240-279   CMS    3:15.00     2:44.13     16.00
     1) Benson, Stan (M54)               2) Hess, Richard W (M53)            
     3) Oberg, Jane C (F70)              4) Harkreader, Patricia C (F71)     
         36.33(36.33)     1:12.55(36.22)    2:01.74(49.19)    2:44.13(42.39)

  4  TOMS 'A'                      X240-279  TOMS    2:51.00     2:51.93     14.00
     1) Bryce, Glad (F73)                2) Brankovsky, Martina (F46)        
     3) Musial, Wieslaw (M50)            4) Smith, Chris (M75)               
     1:00.27(1:00.27)     1:42.56(42.29)    2:12.06(29.50)    2:51.93(39.87)

  5  SMS 'A'                       X240-279   SMS    2:55.90     2:54.22     12.00
     1) Holmes, Douglas A (M71)          2) Arnold, Patricia F (F68)         
     3) Ferguson, Janet S (F50)          4) Patton, Walter R (M55)           
         44.91(44.91)   1:47.67(1:02.76)    2:23.91(36.24)    2:54.22(30.31)

  6  O*H* 'A'                      X240-279  O*H*    2:40.00     2:55.66     10.00
     1) Oyakawa, Yoshi (M74)             2) Kron, Lilly (F76)                
     3) Smith, Melinda J (F55)           4) Hall, Sid (M72)                  
         37.47(37.47)     1:32.83(55.36)    2:20.19(47.36)    2:55.66(35.47)

  0  WMST 'B'                      X240-279  WMST    2:38.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Bloomfield, Sue A (F55)          2) Schuber, Nancy S (F52)           
     3) Tharp, Greg J (M57)              
     1:02.97(1:02.97) 

  0  NCMS 'A'                      X240-279  NCMS    2:42.00          NS      0.00
     1) Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E (F74)  2) Newell, Sally (F70)              
     3) Sacerio, Carlos (M33)            4) Clark, Jerry (M70)               


Mixed 280-319 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:17.43   7/29/2007  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Freshley, Mike R              
                                             Marr, Jackie                  
                                             Webster, Dale                 
                                             Clifford, Gynt                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  WMST 'A'                      X280-319  WMST    2:19.80     2:29.57     22.00
     1) Ferguson, Gene (M75)             2) Erickson, Ann (F65)              
     3) Bailie, Bob (M72)                4) Leilich, Joann (F68)             
         33.20(33.20)     1:21.49(48.29)    1:50.06(28.57)    2:29.57(39.51)

  2  NCMS 'A'                      X280-319  NCMS    2:37.00     2:37.77     18.00
     1) Newell, Sally (F70)              2) Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E (F74)  
     3) Clark, Jerry (M70)               4) Mitchell, Clarke E (M75)         
         39.15(39.15)                     2:05.73(1:26.58)    2:37.77(32.04)
                                                          

  3  MOST 'A'                      X280-319  MOST    2:52.00     2:44.28     16.00
     1) Johnston, Graham M (M76)         2) Goggin, Georgia L (F78)          
     3) Sauer, De Ette A (F66)           4) Halff, Henry M (M65)             
         33.89(33.89)     1:20.76(46.87)    2:05.85(45.09)    2:44.28(38.43)

  4  CMS 'A'                       X280-319   CMS    3:02.00     2:48.08     14.00
     1) Oberg, Jane C (F70)              2) Prall, Winifred S (F60)          
     3) Truby, Jack O (M83)              4) Patten, Bob W (M73)              
         43.44(43.44)     1:23.98(40.54)  2:26.92(1:02.94)    2:48.08(21.16)

  5  MOST 'B'                      X280-319  MOST    3:08.00     3:28.78     12.00
     1) Sievert, Sara M (F82)            2) Marchbanks, Jerry L (M72)        
     3) Wheatley, Diane R (F74)          4) Morris, James H (M57)            
         41.67(41.67)     1:36.66(54.99)  2:54.41(1:17.75)    3:28.78(34.37)

  0  WMST 'B'                      X280-319  WMST    3:05.00          NS      0.00
     1) Cattarin, Sandy B (F68)          2) Jordan, Martha L (F73)           
     3) Rollins, Bruce W (M58)           4) Shannon, Baker L (M82)           


Mixed 280-319 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:38.61    8/5/2007  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Jordan, Betsy T               
                                             Williams, Anne H              
                                             Freshley, Mike R              
                                             Best, Bob                     
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  WMST 'A'                      X280-319  WMST    2:47.00     2:56.40     22.00
     1) Bower, Barbara M (F69)           2) Leilich, Joann (F68)             
     3) Bailie, Bob (M72)                4) Bower, Dick (M77)                
         57.25(57.25)     1:42.03(44.78)    2:16.53(34.50)    2:56.40(39.87)

  2  SDSM 'A'                      X280-319  SDSM    3:02.70     3:02.75     18.00
     1) Jordan, Betsy T (F70)            2) Lowry, Paul (Biff) (M80)         
     3) Marr, Jackie M (F64)             4) Wolle, Jordan B (M79)            
         42.46(42.46)     1:36.38(53.92)    2:22.34(45.96)    3:02.75(40.41)

  3  MOST 'A'                      X280-319  MOST    3:25.00     3:16.91     16.00
     1) Johnston, Graham M (M76)         2) Goggin, Georgia L (F78)          
     3) Sauer, De Ette A (F66)           4) Velde, John J (M60)              
         43.44(43.44)   1:45.81(1:02.37)  2:46.52(1:00.71)    3:16.91(30.39)

  4  WMST 'B'                      X280-319  WMST    3:11.00     3:35.19     14.00
     1) Glanz, Hershel P (M69)           2) Shannon, Baker L (M82)           
     3) Cattarin, Sandy B (F68)          4) Wagner, Judy B (F62)             
         45.43(45.43)   1:48.30(1:02.87)    2:41.82(53.52)    3:35.19(53.37)

  0  TOC 'A'                       X280-319   TOC    4:15.00          NS      0.00
     1) Moretto, Bob (M76)               2) Saroyan, Jack M (M72)            
     3) Quinn, Phyllis E (F52)           4) Meyer, Margery (F85)             
Sponsor #60Sponsor #42Sponsor #59Sponsor #14Sponsor #62
Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #36
Sponsor #29Sponsor #61Sponsor #41