2007 USMS Long Course Nationals Results

Event Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 25-29 Results

Women 25-29 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     26.68   8/18/1991  Shand, Sara                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Muller, Kelsey L               25  WMST      29.34       28.72     11.00
  2  Kownslar, Laura H              27  MOST      29.99       28.77      9.00
  3  Armstrong, Rachel C            28  WMST      29.29       28.81      8.00
  4  Lyons, Katie A                 27   TOC      28.80       29.50      7.00
  5  Martin, Jennifer M             27  FLAQ      28.52       30.02      6.00
  6  Kyle, Susan M                  28  WMST      33.82       30.28      5.00
  7  Cross, Carolan A               27  FLAQ      32.68       30.74      4.00
  8  Brogdon, Tiffany D             28  SWYM      32.00       31.31      3.00
  9  Murtha, Tara M                 27  PAFC      31.71       31.34      2.00
 10  Hennessey, Katherine C         29  NBAC      30.00       31.43      1.00
 11  Byrnes, Katie M                25  FLAQ      31.50       31.80          
 12  Neff, Talyna                   29  PCAT      30.63       31.84          
 13  Hogan, Kristin                 27  UNAT      31.50       31.89          
 14  Baker, Lesley A                25  WMST      31.92       32.33          
 15  Aron, Vanessa                  27  FLAQ      33.81       33.19          
 16  Bettinger, Lisa D              25  BERK      32.63       33.21          
 17  Payne, Stacey L                27  WMST      36.04       34.65          
 18  Golden, Stacey M               27  SBAS      33.99       34.71          
---  Dubón, Monica I               25  UNAT      34.89          NS          
---  Annelin, Elisa M               28  WMST      31.50          NS          

Women 25-29 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     57.76   3/18/1995  Taormina, Sheila             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'Reilly, Jennifer M           28  RMST    1:03.27     1:00.91     11.00
                30.26     1:00.91(30.65)
  2  Muller, Kelsey L               25  WMST    1:04.02     1:01.76      9.00
                29.73     1:01.76(32.03)
  3  Armstrong, Rachel C            28  WMST    1:03.79     1:02.84      8.00
                30.98     1:02.84(31.86)
  4  Lyons, Katie A                 27   TOC    1:03.75     1:03.47      7.00
                30.88     1:03.47(32.59)
  5  Kyle, Susan M                  28  WMST    1:10.90     1:06.64      6.00
                32.02     1:06.64(34.62)
  6  Hennessey, Katherine C         29  NBAC    1:08.22     1:07.15      5.00
                32.37     1:07.15(34.78)
  7  Kafin, Lauren B                25  FLAQ    1:11.33     1:07.80      4.00
                32.86     1:07.80(34.94)
  8  Cross, Carolan A               27  FLAQ    1:07.60     1:07.81      3.00
                32.21     1:07.81(35.60)
  9  Baker, Lesley A                25  WMST    1:01.05     1:08.13      2.00
                31.72     1:08.13(36.41)
 10  Murtha, Tara M                 27  PAFC    1:09.52     1:08.40      1.00
                31.62     1:08.40(36.78)
 11  Byrnes, Katie M                25  FLAQ    1:07.50     1:08.41          
                32.19     1:08.41(36.22)
 12  Aron, Vanessa                  27  FLAQ    1:12.50     1:12.29          
                34.22     1:12.29(38.07)
 13  Bettinger, Lisa D              25  BERK    1:12.44     1:13.06          
                34.88     1:13.06(38.18)
 14  Asbury, April F                26  WMST    1:23.00     1:14.88          
                35.12     1:14.88(39.76)
 15  Hernandez, Lisa M              26  SBAS    1:11.20     1:16.79          
                36.21     1:16.79(40.58)
 16  Robey, Brittney V              27  UNAT    1:08.12     1:17.41          
                36.43     1:17.41(40.98)
---  Leach, Mandy K                 28   SMS    1:05.00          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:02.06   12/2/1995  Taormina, Sheila             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Armstrong, Rachel C            28  WMST    2:20.79     2:17.09     11.00
                32.80     1:08.15(35.35)    1:43.50(35.35)    2:17.09(33.59)
  2  Muller, Kelsey L               25  WMST    2:15.52     2:19.76      9.00
                33.16     1:08.16(35.00)    1:43.68(35.52)    2:19.76(36.08)
  3  Hennessey, Katherine C         29  NBAC    2:30.88     2:21.51      8.00
                32.77     1:08.06(35.29)    1:45.64(37.58)    2:21.51(35.87)
  4  Hughey, Rachel C               29  MINN    2:26.57     2:26.50      7.00
                33.84     1:10.40(36.56)    1:48.36(37.96)    2:26.50(38.14)
  5  Byrnes, Katie M                25  FLAQ    2:35.07     2:29.53      6.00
                34.17     1:11.12(36.95)    1:50.01(38.89)    2:29.53(39.52)
  6  Cross, Carolan A               27  FLAQ    2:30.52     2:30.98      5.00
                33.88     1:11.16(37.28)    1:50.90(39.74)    2:30.98(40.08)
  7  Baker, Lesley A                25  WMST    2:39.40     2:31.60      4.00
                33.87     1:11.36(37.49)    1:51.08(39.72)    2:31.60(40.52)
  8  Aron, Vanessa                  27  FLAQ    2:49.77     2:39.53      3.00
                35.64     1:15.39(39.75)    1:57.99(42.60)    2:39.53(41.54)
  9  Bettinger, Lisa D              25  BERK    2:40.34     2:39.63      2.00
                36.13     1:18.40(42.27)    2:01.06(42.66)    2:39.63(38.57)
 10  Hernandez, Lisa M              26  SBAS    2:42.09     2:46.78      1.00
                38.80     1:20.84(42.04)    2:05.04(44.20)    2:46.78(41.74)
---  Nelson, M Cristina E           29  AAAA    2:40.56          NS          
---  Leach, Mandy K                 28   SMS    2:20.00          NS          
---  Dorr, Mc Call J                26   TOC    2:10.10          NS          

Women 25-29 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:13.03   12/2/1995  Taormina, Sheila             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hennessey, Katherine C         29  NBAC    5:10.66     4:54.82     11.00
                33.73     1:10.77(37.04)    1:47.49(36.72)    2:25.68(38.19)
        3:02.86(37.18)    3:41.42(38.56)    4:18.88(37.46)    4:54.82(35.94)
  2  Armstrong, Rachel C            28  WMST    5:00.79     4:57.77      9.00
                34.50     1:11.68(37.18)    1:49.70(38.02)    2:27.81(38.11)
        3:05.92(38.11)    3:43.81(37.89)    4:21.23(37.42)    4:57.77(36.54)
  3  Hughey, Rachel C               29  MINN    5:18.00     5:12.13      8.00
                35.41     1:13.66(38.25)    1:52.89(39.23)    2:32.78(39.89)
        3:12.86(40.08)    3:52.90(40.04)    4:33.52(40.62)    5:12.13(38.61)
  4  Aron, Vanessa                  27  FLAQ    6:22.39     5:40.36      7.00
                37.40     1:18.79(41.39)    2:02.00(43.21)    2:45.48(43.48)
        3:29.15(43.67)    4:13.42(44.27)    4:57.82(44.40)    5:40.36(42.54)
  5  Hernandez, Lisa M              26  SBAS    5:39.09     5:59.99      6.00
                39.39     1:22.30(42.91)    2:06.64(44.34)    2:53.12(46.48)
        3:39.29(46.17)    4:26.08(46.79)    5:13.30(47.22)    5:59.99(46.69)

Women 25-29 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   8:47.44   7/19/2001  Komisarz, Rachel             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hennessey, Katherine C         29  NBAC   10:46.00    10:12.66     11.00
                33.65     1:10.67(37.02)    1:48.44(37.77)    2:26.90(38.46)
        3:05.29(38.39)    3:44.29(39.00)    4:23.13(38.84)    5:02.32(39.19)
        5:41.49(39.17)    6:20.49(39.00)    7:00.16(39.67)    7:39.41(39.25)
        8:19.01(39.60)    8:58.17(39.16)    9:36.39(38.22)   10:12.66(36.27)
  2  Hughey, Rachel C               29  MINN   10:41.60    10:46.64      9.00
                36.78     1:16.40(39.62)    1:50.37(33.97)    2:36.93(46.56)
        3:14.32(37.39)    3:58.69(44.37)    4:39.91(41.22)    5:20.75(40.84)
        6:02.11(41.36)    6:43.14(41.03)    7:24.69(41.55)    8:05.54(40.85)
        8:46.56(41.02)    9:27.69(41.13)   10:07.96(40.27)   10:46.64(38.68)
  3  Seidler, Mindy E               28  WMAC   11:41.02    11:34.95      8.00
                38.23     1:20.06(41.83)    2:03.84(43.78)    2:47.35(43.51)
        3:31.85(44.50)    4:16.19(44.34)    5:01.35(45.16)    5:45.68(44.33)
        6:29.86(44.18)    7:13.70(43.84)    7:57.96(44.26)    8:42.30(44.34)
        9:26.32(44.02)   10:09.90(43.58)   10:53.63(43.73)   11:34.95(41.32)

Women 25-29 1500 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  16:39.77   7/19/2001  Komisarz, Rachel             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hughey, Rachel C               29  MINN   20:30.17    21:03.46     11.00
                31.11     1:16.74(45.63)    1:51.82(35.08)    2:40.83(49.01)
        3:14.34(33.51)    4:06.02(51.68)    4:48.27(42.25)    5:30.94(42.67)
        6:13.07(42.13)    6:55.47(42.40)    7:37.52(42.05)    8:20.23(42.71)
        9:02.48(42.25)    9:45.03(42.55)   10:27.93(42.90)   11:10.71(42.78)
       11:52.90(42.19)   12:35.71(42.81)   13:18.61(42.90)   14:01.40(42.79)
       14:43.81(42.41)   15:26.50(42.69)   16:08.74(42.24)   16:51.90(43.16)
       17:27.21(35.31)   18:16.88(49.67)   18:59.10(42.22)   19:41.22(42.12)
       20:23.37(42.15)   21:03.46(40.09)
  2  Aron, Vanessa                  27  FLAQ   24:50.49    22:14.55      9.00
                40.34     1:23.90(43.56)    2:09.23(45.33)    2:54.44(45.21)
        3:40.16(45.72)    4:24.69(44.53)    5:10.27(45.58)    5:55.14(44.87)
        6:40.26(45.12)    7:24.80(44.54)    8:03.24(38.44)    8:54.74(51.50)
                       10:24.15(1:29.41)                   11:53.07(1:28.92)
                       13:21.74(1:28.67)                   14:51.25(1:29.51)
       15:35.74(44.49)   16:20.49(44.75)                   17:49.90(1:29.41)
                       19:18.78(1:28.88)                   20:48.57(1:29.79)
                       22:14.55(1:25.98)

Women 25-29 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     30.80   8/20/1989  Graner-Gallas, Diane M       
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kownslar, Laura H              27  MOST      33.55       32.06     11.00
  2  Neff, Talyna                   29  PCAT      34.02       34.83      9.00
  3  Byrnes, Katie M                25  FLAQ      35.24       34.84      8.00
  4  Lyons, Katie A                 27   TOC      35.00       36.00      7.00
  5  Martin, Jennifer M             27  FLAQ      32.97       36.55      6.00
  6  Hennessey, Katherine C         29  NBAC      38.00       36.88      5.00
  7  Murtha, Tara M                 27  PAFC      37.89       36.97      4.00
  8  Hogan, Kristin                 27  UNAT      39.00       38.17      3.00
  9  Cross, Carolan A               27  FLAQ      38.76       38.28      2.00
 10  Bettinger, Lisa D              25  BERK      38.40       38.58      1.00
 11  Asbury, April F                26  WMST      44.00       39.55          
 12  Payne, Stacey L                27  WMST      39.98       39.96          
 13  Robey, Brittney V              27  UNAT      33.17       40.22          
 14  Jones, Rose                    29  ALEX      40.00       41.16          
---  Golden, Stacey M               27  SBAS      41.99          NS          
---  Barghi, Diane D                28  RIDG      36.25          NS          

Women 25-29 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:07.13   6/26/2005  Hanson, Pamela               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kownslar, Laura H              27  MOST    1:17.46     1:12.08     11.00
                34.32     1:12.08(37.76)
  2  Byrnes, Katie M                25  FLAQ    1:14.93     1:13.81      9.00
                35.86     1:13.81(37.95)
  3  Neff, Talyna                   29  PCAT    1:16.25     1:16.64      8.00
                36.66     1:16.64(39.98)
  4  Barghi, Diane D                28  RIDG    1:19.08     1:16.72      7.00
                37.07     1:16.72(39.65)
  5  Cross, Carolan A               27  FLAQ    1:20.55     1:24.38      6.00
                40.78     1:24.38(43.60)
  6  Bettinger, Lisa D              25  BERK    1:24.71     1:26.26      5.00
                41.42     1:26.26(44.84)
  7  Asbury, April F                26  WMST    1:35.00     1:27.33      4.00
                41.86     1:27.33(45.47)
  8  Payne, Stacey L                27  WMST    1:32.30     1:31.65      3.00
                44.17     1:31.65(47.48)
---  Murtha, Tara M                 27  PAFC    1:30.00          DQ          
                38.09     1:18.98(40.89)
---  Nelson, M Cristina E           29  AAAA    1:26.35          NS          
---  Golden, Stacey M               27  SBAS    1:26.30          NS          
---  Leach, Mandy K                 28   SMS    1:19.00          NS          
---  Hogan, Kristin                 27  UNAT    1:25.00          NS          
---  Robey, Brittney V              27  UNAT    1:15.04          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:19.97   8/20/1989  Graner-Gallas, Diane M       
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Byrnes, Katie M                25  FLAQ    2:45.00     2:39.12     11.00
                36.55     1:15.79(39.24)    1:57.06(41.27)    2:39.12(42.06)
  2  Barghi, Diane D                28  RIDG    2:45.99     2:46.76      9.00
                40.15                                       2:46.76(2:06.61)
  3  Neff, Talyna                   29  PCAT    3:01.77     2:51.73      8.00
                39.74                     2:07.45(1:27.71)    2:51.73(44.28)
  4  Cross, Carolan A               27  FLAQ    3:03.50     2:58.20      7.00
                40.40     1:25.20(44.80)    2:12.32(47.12)    2:58.20(45.88)
  5  Bettinger, Lisa D              25  BERK    2:57.56     3:04.35      6.00
                42.19     1:28.92(46.73)    2:17.12(48.20)    3:04.35(47.23)
  6  Jones, Rose                    29  ALEX    3:04.50     3:12.89      5.00
                46.87     1:34.82(47.95)    2:23.56(48.74)    3:12.89(49.33)
---  Dorr, Mc Call J                26   TOC    2:35.10          NS          
---  Dubón, Monica I               25  UNAT    3:00.09          NS          

Women 25-29 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     33.60   8/28/2005  Martin, Petra                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kownslar, Laura H              27  MOST      35.36       35.79     11.00
  2  Kafin, Lauren B                25  FLAQ      43.00       37.89      9.00
  3  Ellis, Nichole M               28   ISF      37.20       38.94      8.00
  4  O'Reilly, Jennifer M           28  RMST      40.45       38.96      7.00
  5  Martin, Jennifer M             27  FLAQ      35.94       39.42      6.00
  6  Lyons, Katie A                 27   TOC      39.50       39.59      5.00
  7  Annelin, Elisa M               28  WMST      39.00       40.30      4.00
  8  Hernandez, Lisa M              26  SBAS      42.11       45.83      3.00
---  Golden, Stacey M               27  SBAS      45.99          NS          

Women 25-29 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:15.48   8/18/2002  Salcedo, Helen I             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kownslar, Laura H              27  MOST    1:21.55     1:21.05     11.00
                37.20     1:21.05(43.85)
  2  Kafin, Lauren B                25  FLAQ    1:36.00     1:21.65      9.00
                39.01     1:21.65(42.64)
  3  Kondrad, Robyn L               25  ARIZ    1:29.69     1:22.88      8.00
                40.03     1:22.88(42.85)
  4  O'Reilly, Jennifer M           28  RMST    1:25.58     1:23.35      7.00
                39.79     1:23.35(43.56)
  5  Ellis, Nichole M               28   ISF    1:26.50     1:27.14      6.00
                41.23     1:27.14(45.91)
  6  Annelin, Elisa M               28  WMST    1:27.00     1:29.49      5.00
                40.63     1:29.49(48.86)
  7  Murtha, Tara M                 27  PAFC    1:34.99     1:30.74      4.00
                43.96     1:30.74(46.78)
  8  Brogdon, Tiffany D             28  SWYM    1:40.00     1:32.42      3.00
                43.29     1:32.42(49.13)
  9  Hogan, Kristin                 27  UNAT    1:35.00     1:33.17      2.00
                43.53     1:33.17(49.64)
 10  Seidler, Mindy E               28  WMAC    1:33.01     1:33.49      1.00
                43.43     1:33.49(50.06)
 11  Hernandez, Lisa M              26  SBAS    1:35.70     1:43.70          
                47.58     1:43.70(56.12)
---  Lyons, Katie A                 27   TOC    1:26.00          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:45.04   8/20/2000  Bruch, Rebecca E             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kafin, Lauren B                25  FLAQ    3:33.33     2:58.67     11.00
                40.61     1:26.56(45.95)    2:13.01(46.45)    2:58.67(45.66)
  2  O'Reilly, Jennifer M           28  RMST    3:07.19     2:59.89      9.00
                41.64     1:27.65(46.01)    2:13.91(46.26)    2:59.89(45.98)
  3  Annelin, Elisa M               28  WMST    3:10.00     3:12.99      8.00
                42.81     1:32.00(49.19)    2:22.24(50.24)    3:12.99(50.75)
  4  Hernandez, Lisa M              26  SBAS    3:35.47     3:45.61      7.00
                48.89     1:45.98(57.09)  2:46.16(1:00.18)    3:45.61(59.45)

Women 25-29 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     28.19    8/3/2003  Brooks, Jennifer             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kownslar, Laura H              27  MOST      30.88       30.19     11.00
  2  Baker, Lesley A                25  WMST      32.53       31.93      9.00
  3  Ellis, Nichole M               28   ISF      32.00       32.30      8.00
  4  Martin, Jennifer M             27  FLAQ      32.54       32.91      7.00
  5  Barghi, Diane D                28  RIDG      34.27       33.60      6.00
  6  Kyle, Susan M                  28  WMST      35.91       33.80      5.00
  7  Annelin, Elisa M               28  WMST      33.75       34.12      4.00
  8  Seidler, Mindy E               28  WMAC      35.99       34.34      3.00
  9  Murtha, Tara M                 27  PAFC      35.90       35.86      2.00
 10  Payne, Stacey L                27  WMST      37.80       36.27      1.00
 11  Jones, Rose                    29  ALEX      36.30       38.14          
 12  Aron, Vanessa                  27  FLAQ      36.50       38.48          
---  Neff, Talyna                   29  PCAT      35.93          NS          
---  Golden, Stacey M               27  SBAS      35.32          NS          
---  Dorr, Mc Call J                26   TOC      31.10          NS          
---  Hogan, Kristin                 27  UNAT      33.00          NS          

Women 25-29 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:01.04   7/19/2001  Komisarz, Rachel             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kondrad, Robyn L               25  ARIZ    1:21.36     1:15.23     11.00
                35.26     1:15.23(39.97)
  2  Barghi, Diane D                28  RIDG    1:19.77     1:15.90      9.00
                36.04     1:15.90(39.86)
  3  Baker, Lesley A                25  WMST    1:20.61     1:16.11      8.00
                34.36     1:16.11(41.75)
  4  Hogan, Kristin                 27  UNAT    1:20.00     1:20.69      7.00
                35.29     1:20.69(45.40)
  5  Seidler, Mindy E               28  WMAC    1:19.02     1:21.40      6.00
                35.79     1:21.40(45.61)
  6  Golden, Stacey M               27  SBAS    1:25.99     1:35.64      5.00
                40.49     1:35.64(55.15)
---  Leach, Mandy K                 28   SMS    1:15.00          NS          
---  Dubón, Monica I               25  UNAT    1:21.49          NS          
---  Muller, Kelsey L               25  WMST    1:15.99          NS          

Women 25-29 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:21.98   8/15/2005  Wagner, Allison              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'Reilly, Jennifer M           28  RMST    2:43.80     2:37.21     11.00
                34.90     1:18.14(43.24)    2:02.96(44.82)    2:37.21(34.25)
  2  Muller, Kelsey L               25  WMST    2:46.83     2:39.05      9.00
                34.24     1:16.53(42.29)    2:02.96(46.43)    2:39.05(36.09)
  3  Kafin, Lauren B                25  FLAQ    3:00.01     2:42.85      8.00
                34.34     1:18.88(44.54)    2:04.37(45.49)    2:42.85(38.48)
  4  Kondrad, Robyn L               25  ARIZ    2:45.26     2:45.25      7.00
                36.39     1:21.34(44.95)    2:05.91(44.57)    2:45.25(39.34)
  5  Barghi, Diane D                28  RIDG    2:53.45     2:51.15      6.00
                35.11     1:18.88(43.77)    2:11.63(52.75)    2:51.15(39.52)
  6  Annelin, Elisa M               28  WMST    2:50.00     2:51.56      5.00
                35.84     1:21.77(45.93)    2:10.80(49.03)    2:51.56(40.76)
  7  Seidler, Mindy E               28  WMAC    2:59.11     3:00.66      4.00
                37.23     1:24.83(47.60)    2:17.71(52.88)    3:00.66(42.95)
---  Neff, Talyna                   29  PCAT    2:48.59          NS          
---  Leach, Mandy K                 28   SMS    2:40.00          NS          
---  Dorr, Mc Call J                26   TOC    2:36.10          NS          

Women 25-29 400 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   5:06.34   7/30/1989  Shand, Sara                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  O'Reilly, Jennifer M           28  RMST    5:53.34     5:40.75     11.00
                35.92     1:17.75(41.83)    2:02.63(44.88)    2:47.49(44.86)
        3:36.50(49.01)    4:26.09(49.59)    5:03.80(37.71)    5:40.75(36.95)
  2  Kafin, Lauren B                25  FLAQ    6:28.99     6:01.33      9.00
                35.07     1:20.44(45.37)    2:09.97(49.53)    2:59.95(49.98)
        3:47.92(47.97)    4:38.21(50.29)    5:20.39(42.18)    6:01.33(40.94)
  3  Seidler, Mindy E               28  WMAC    6:27.48     6:32.44      8.00
                39.50     1:29.17(49.67)    2:19.92(50.75)    3:09.68(49.76)
        4:05.64(55.96)    5:01.66(56.02)    5:48.42(46.76)    6:32.44(44.02)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #59Sponsor #42Sponsor #62
Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #60Sponsor #25Sponsor #49
Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #61