USMS Top 10

2017 USMS Top 10 SCM for Southeastern LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 25-29 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  100 IM  Ellen P Williamson  25  NASH  Southeastern  1:07.63 
 6  200 IM  Lauren E Matevish  26  NASH  Southeastern  2:38.99 

Women 35-39 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  200 Free  Ashley A Whitney  38  NASH  Southeastern  2:22.81 
 3  400 Free  Ashley A Whitney  38  NASH  Southeastern  4:54.43 
 4  800 Free  Allison R Ware  37  NASH  Southeastern  12:09.37 

Women 40-44 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  800 Free  Jennifer Smith  43  ARC  Southeastern  11:57.24 

Women 70-74 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Breast  Frances L Roark  71  AMS  Southeastern  2:02.52 
 7  200 Breast  Frances L Roark  71  AMS  Southeastern  4:22.80 

Men 25-29 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  200 Fly  Dakota Hodgson  26  NASH  Southeastern  2:16.89 

Men 30-34 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  800 Free  John Curwen  34  NASH  Southeastern  11:27.01 
 6  200 Breast  John Curwen  34  NASH  Southeastern  2:59.85 
 5  200 IM  Jack P McAfee  33  TNAQ  Southeastern  2:30.91 

Men 40-44 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Breast  Alexander Shavrov  41  NASH  Southeastern  1:18.08 

Men 50-54 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  800 Free  Eric R Anderson  54  SPAW  Southeastern  9:55.81 
 9  200 Fly  Rick Schumacher  54  RATS  Southeastern  2:41.73 
 9  400 IM  Eric R Anderson  54  SPAW  Southeastern  5:24.55 

Men 55-59 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  800 Free  William Brigham  58  SPAW  Southeastern  10:18.51 
 3  200 Fly  William Brigham  58  SPAW  Southeastern  2:29.74 
 7  400 IM  William Brigham  58  SPAW  Southeastern  5:41.39 

Men 60-64 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Charles F Lemaistre  63  NASH  Southeastern  1:02.37 
 10  50 Back  Charles F Lemaistre  63  NASH  Southeastern  33.86 

Men 70-74 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  800 Free  Conner Bailey  71  AMS  Southeastern  12:33.85 
 10  1500 Free  David W Schumann  71  TNAQ  Southeastern  27:53.00 

Men 75-79 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  John W Disterdick  75  YCHA  Southeastern  1:27.33 

Men 80-84 SCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Breast  Wang Lau  81  YCHA  Southeastern  47.24 
 9  50 Breast  Walt Lenard  80  ENSW  Southeastern  53.33 
 1  100 Breast  Wang Lau  81  YCHA  Southeastern  1:44.08 
 3  200 Breast  Wang Lau  81  YCHA  Southeastern  3:53.91 
Sponsor #59Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #56Sponsor #29
Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #61Sponsor #13Sponsor #41
Sponsor #49Sponsor #58Sponsor #60Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #62