USMS Top 10

2017 USMS Top 10 LCM for Pacific LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Sage L Speak  22  USF  Pacific  29.16 
 4  200 Free  LillyBelle K Deer  24  DAM  Pacific  2:23.90 
 6  200 Free  Mackenzie M Leake  24  STAN  Pacific  2:25.37 
 3  400 Free  Lanna Kozlowski  19  DAM  Pacific  4:55.26 
 5  400 Free  Mackenzie M Leake  24  STAN  Pacific  4:57.07 
 1  800 Free  Mackenzie M Leake  24  STAN  Pacific  10:02.97 
 2  800 Free  Sage L Speak  22  USF  Pacific  10:09.24 
 1  1500 Free  Mackenzie M Leake  24  STAN  Pacific  19:02.04 
 4  50 Back  Elyssa Pedote  24  TOC  Pacific  34.68 
 2  200 Back  Mackenzie M Leake  24  STAN  Pacific  2:40.29 
 7  200 Back  LillyBelle K Deer  24  DAM  Pacific  2:56.16 
 6  50 Breast  Mackenzie M Leake  24  STAN  Pacific  39.80 
 1  100 Breast  Sage L Speak  22  USF  Pacific  1:17.66 
 3  100 Breast  Mackenzie M Leake  24  STAN  Pacific  1:25.28 
 10  100 Breast  LillyBelle K Deer  24  DAM  Pacific  1:32.68 
 1  200 Breast  Mackenzie M Leake  24  STAN  Pacific  2:58.66 
 8  50 Fly  Mackenzie M Leake  24  STAN  Pacific  33.25 
 3  100 Fly  Elyssa Pedote  24  TOC  Pacific  1:11.06 
 4  100 Fly  Mackenzie M Leake  24  STAN  Pacific  1:13.01 
 1  200 Fly  Mackenzie M Leake  24  STAN  Pacific  2:41.02 
 1  200 IM  Mackenzie M Leake  24  STAN  Pacific  2:36.14 
 1  400 IM  Mackenzie M Leake  24  STAN  Pacific  5:26.63 

Women 25-29 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Katherine Raatz  29  TOC  Pacific  27.81 
 8  50 Free  Katie C Kastes  28  TOC  Pacific  27.92 
 9  50 Free  Caitlin DeNise  26  EBAT  Pacific  27.97 
 3  100 Free  Christine V Hughes  26  TOC  Pacific  1:00.69 
 4  100 Free  Katie C Kastes  28  TOC  Pacific  1:00.96 
 7  100 Free  Christine A Olson  27  TOC  Pacific  1:01.61 
 3  200 Free  Allison A Arnold  25  TOC  Pacific  2:14.23 
 10  200 Free  Christine A Olson  27  TOC  Pacific  2:19.54 
 3  400 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  28  WCM  Pacific  4:56.90 
 7  400 Free  Rachel Traylor  28  SCSC  Pacific  5:09.78 
 9  400 Free  Jennifer L Mohn  26  DAM  Pacific  5:10.80 
 3  800 Free  Jennifer L Mohn  26  DAM  Pacific  10:33.75 
 5  800 Free  Lindsay E Gaudinier  28  WCM  Pacific  10:35.14 
 6  1500 Free  Jennifer L Mohn  26  DAM  Pacific  20:00.91 
 7  1500 Free  Rachel Traylor  28  SCSC  Pacific  20:14.48 
 9  1500 Free  Danae Petrakis  25  USF  Pacific  21:46.87 
 1  50 Back  Anna K Senko  25  TOC  Pacific  31.10 
 4  50 Back  Penelope R Yamauchi  27  MEMO  Pacific  31.99 
 1  100 Back  Anna K Senko  25  TOC  Pacific  1:06.85 
 3  200 Back  Penelope R Yamauchi  27  MEMO  Pacific  2:32.33 
 2  50 Breast  Christine V Hughes  26  TOC  Pacific  35.34 
 3  50 Breast  Christine A Olson  27  TOC  Pacific  35.41 
 5  50 Breast  Katie C Kastes  28  TOC  Pacific  36.46 
 7  50 Breast  Penelope R Yamauchi  27  MEMO  Pacific  36.76 
 9  50 Breast  Anette A Skoda  26  LAMV  Pacific  38.44 
 2  100 Breast  Christine V Hughes  26  TOC  Pacific  1:17.58 
 4  100 Breast  Christine A Olson  27  TOC  Pacific  1:19.52 
 7  100 Breast  Allison A Arnold  25  TOC  Pacific  1:22.32 
 10  100 Breast  Anette A Skoda  26  LAMV  Pacific  1:25.96 
 2  200 Breast  Christine A Olson  27  TOC  Pacific  2:44.76 
 10  200 Breast  Jennifer L Mohn  26  DAM  Pacific  3:14.09 
 3  50 Fly  Caitlin DeNise  26  EBAT  Pacific  28.87 
 4  50 Fly  Anna K Senko  25  TOC  Pacific  28.93 
 9  50 Fly  Penelope R Yamauchi  27  MEMO  Pacific  30.60 
 2  100 Fly  Anna K Senko  25  TOC  Pacific  1:02.40 
 3  100 Fly  Katie C Kastes  28  TOC  Pacific  1:05.71 
 5  100 Fly  Katherine Raatz  29  TOC  Pacific  1:06.35 
 9  100 Fly  Christine V Hughes  26  TOC  Pacific  1:08.60 
 6  200 Fly  Lindsay E Gaudinier  28  WCM  Pacific  2:59.21 
 2  200 IM  Christine V Hughes  26  TOC  Pacific  2:30.98 
 4  200 IM  Penelope R Yamauchi  27  MEMO  Pacific  2:33.34 
 5  400 IM  Jennifer L Mohn  26  DAM  Pacific  5:54.56 

Women 30-34 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Marie A Ballenger  31  NBA  Pacific  27.10 
 2  50 Free  Kathleen E McGraw  31  TOC  Pacific  28.04 
 2  100 Free  Marie A Ballenger  31  NBA  Pacific  1:00.81 
 7  100 Free  Kathleen E McGraw  31  TOC  Pacific  1:02.91 
 6  200 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  33  TVM  Pacific  2:19.38 
 9  400 Free  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  33  TVM  Pacific  4:58.87 
 10  800 Free  Sarah M Chinn  33  MAM  Pacific  10:52.55 
 6  1500 Free  Sarah M Chinn  33  MAM  Pacific  20:51.88 
 1  50 Back  Katy Houston  30  TOC  Pacific  32.29 
 10  50 Back  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  33  TVM  Pacific  35.00 
 4  100 Back  Katy Houston  30  TOC  Pacific  1:09.65 
 5  100 Back  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  33  TVM  Pacific  1:13.40 
 6  100 Back  Laura M Condon  31  MEMO  Pacific  1:14.38 
 2  200 Back  Katy Houston  30  TOC  Pacific  2:32.24 
 4  200 Back  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  33  TVM  Pacific  2:40.28 
 3  50 Breast  Kathleen E McGraw  31  TOC  Pacific  35.68 
 5  50 Breast  Katy Houston  30  TOC  Pacific  35.94 
 7  50 Breast  Marie A Ballenger  31  NBA  Pacific  36.72 
 3  100 Breast  Katy Houston  30  TOC  Pacific  1:16.71 
 4  100 Breast  Marie A Ballenger  31  NBA  Pacific  1:17.56 
 9  100 Breast  Sarah M Chinn  33  MAM  Pacific  1:30.65 
 3  200 Breast  Katy Houston  30  TOC  Pacific  2:43.26 
 4  200 Breast  Kathleen E McGraw  31  TOC  Pacific  2:59.78 
 3  100 Fly  Marie A Ballenger  31  NBA  Pacific  1:06.75 
 3  200 IM  Katy Houston  30  TOC  Pacific  2:28.01 
 6  200 IM  Jennifer D Radecke-Noble  33  TVM  Pacific  2:39.98 

Women 35-39 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Ericka L Richards  39  WCM  Pacific  27.70 
 4  50 Free  Naoko Watanabe  35  TOC  Pacific  29.00 
 1  100 Free  Ericka L Richards  39  WCM  Pacific  1:01.46 
 1  200 Free  Ericka L Richards  39  WCM  Pacific  2:20.60 
 9  800 Free  Susan E Keeler  39  WCM  Pacific  11:01.28 
 5  1500 Free  Susan E Keeler  39  WCM  Pacific  21:26.49 
 7  1500 Free  Laurie B DeLalla  36  CRUZ  Pacific  22:08.04 
 10  1500 Free  Courtney B Chase  35  TSUN  Pacific  22:53.68 
 3  50 Back  Naoko Watanabe  35  TOC  Pacific  32.56 
 4  50 Back  Ericka L Richards  39  WCM  Pacific  34.20 
 2  100 Back  Naoko Watanabe  35  TOC  Pacific  1:10.30 
 9  100 Back  Susan E Keeler  39  WCM  Pacific  1:22.08 
 3  200 Back  Naoko Watanabe  35  TOC  Pacific  2:37.23 
 5  200 Back  Susan E Keeler  39  WCM  Pacific  2:56.11 
 2  50 Breast  Ericka L Richards  39  WCM  Pacific  37.34 
 3  100 Breast  Ericka L Richards  39  WCM  Pacific  1:24.29 
 7  100 Breast  Marcela Rueda  35  SRM  Pacific  1:30.82 
 7  200 Breast  Marcela Rueda  35  SRM  Pacific  3:17.17 
 9  200 Breast  Kristin A Duby  38  DAM  Pacific  3:21.38 
 2  50 Fly  Naoko Watanabe  35  TOC  Pacific  30.04 
 6  50 Fly  Ericka L Richards  39  WCM  Pacific  30.93 
 6  200 IM  Ericka L Richards  39  WCM  Pacific  2:42.85 

Women 40-44 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  Jennifer Stringer  41  STAN  Pacific  29.38 
 6  100 Free  Jennifer Stringer  41  STAN  Pacific  1:05.38 
 9  100 Free  Heidi S George  41  UC38  Pacific  1:06.93 
 3  200 Free  Heidi S George  41  UC38  Pacific  2:16.37 
 6  200 Free  Jennifer Stringer  41  STAN  Pacific  2:24.02 
 8  200 Free  Eve G Maidenberg  41  MAM  Pacific  2:26.73 
 1  400 Free  Heidi S George  41  UC38  Pacific  4:37.15 
 10  400 Free  Eve G Maidenberg  41  MAM  Pacific  5:08.40 
 1  800 Free  Heidi S George  41  UC38  Pacific  9:21.16 
 6  800 Free  Eve G Maidenberg  41  MAM  Pacific  10:32.47 
 9  800 Free  Mary Romero  41  SMST  Pacific  10:52.23 
 1  1500 Free  Heidi George  41  UC38  Pacific  17:17.59 
 4  1500 Free  Eve G Maidenberg  41  MAM  Pacific  20:05.86 
 7  50 Back  Jennifer Stringer  41  STAN  Pacific  35.82 
 7  100 Back  Jennifer Stringer  41  STAN  Pacific  1:18.03 
 10  200 Back  Mary Romero  41  SMST  Pacific  2:54.58 
 8  100 Breast  Mary Romero  41  SMST  Pacific  1:29.81 
 3  200 Breast  Mary Romero  41  SMST  Pacific  3:05.86 
 10  50 Fly  Heidi S George  41  UC38  Pacific  33.78 
 4  100 Fly  Heidi S George  41  UC38  Pacific  1:12.55 
 9  100 Fly  Angela R Smith  43  SRVM  Pacific  1:20.49 
 1  200 Fly  Heidi S George  41  UC38  Pacific  2:35.23 
 4  200 Fly  Melanie C Belluomini  40  DAM  Pacific  3:12.68 
 6  200 IM  Mary Romero  41  SMST  Pacific  2:48.45 
 8  200 IM  Eve G Maidenberg  41  MAM  Pacific  2:54.73 
 3  400 IM  Mary Romero  41  SMST  Pacific  5:59.49 

Women 45-49 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  400 Free  Juliet E Cox  49  MAM  Pacific  5:19.58 
 6  800 Free  Juliet E Cox  49  MAM  Pacific  11:00.22 
 5  1500 Free  Cynthia J Hertzer  48  CRUZ  Pacific  21:07.98 
 6  1500 Free  Krissy L Adams  46  LGSR  Pacific  21:12.10 
 10  50 Back  Juliet E Cox  49  MAM  Pacific  36.70 
 7  200 Back  Juliet E Cox  49  MAM  Pacific  2:57.51 
 9  200 Back  Sara H Jones  49  SRM  Pacific  2:59.73 
 9  50 Breast  Emma Garforth  49  DAM  Pacific  41.40 
 7  100 Breast  Susanne P Rublein  47  MAM  Pacific  1:26.69 
 7  200 Breast  Cynthia J Hertzer  48  CRUZ  Pacific  3:13.26 
 8  200 Breast  Emma Garforth  49  DAM  Pacific  3:14.75 
 10  50 Fly  Karen J Le Febre  49  WCM  Pacific  34.89 
 8  100 Fly  Karen J Le Febre  49  WCM  Pacific  1:22.70 
 3  200 Fly  Cynthia J Hertzer  48  CRUZ  Pacific  3:21.35 
 5  200 Fly  Yasuko De la Torre  47  MEMO  Pacific  3:23.31 
 6  200 Fly  Diana H Peroni  45  NUTS  Pacific  3:26.80 
 10  200 Fly  Karla E Rees  45  MVM  Pacific  3:52.89 
 9  200 IM  Cynthia J Hertzer  48  CRUZ  Pacific  2:56.22 
 3  400 IM  Sara H Jones  49  SRM  Pacific  6:12.91 
 4  400 IM  Emma Garforth  49  DAM  Pacific  6:19.79 
 7  400 IM  Karen J Le Febre  49  WCM  Pacific  6:37.02 

Women 50-54 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Laureen K Welting  52  TOC  Pacific  29.72 
 10  100 Free  Laureen K Welting  52  TOC  Pacific  1:08.80 
 5  200 Free  Laureen K Welting  52  TOC  Pacific  2:26.92 
 9  400 Free  Laureen K Welting  52  TOC  Pacific  5:16.34 
 10  1500 Free  Lisa A Ward  53  WCM  Pacific  21:12.04 
 4  50 Back  Laureen K Welting  52  TOC  Pacific  34.97 
 9  50 Back  Julie E Roberts  53  DAM  Pacific  36.57 
 7  200 Back  Lisa A Ward  53  WCM  Pacific  2:51.33 
 7  50 Breast  Robin A Bulman  52  SRM  Pacific  41.07 
 3  100 Breast  Laureen K Welting  52  TOC  Pacific  1:28.19 
 6  100 Breast  Robin A Bulman  52  SRM  Pacific  1:30.16 
 6  50 Fly  Laureen K Welting  52  TOC  Pacific  32.68 
 3  100 Fly  Laureen K Welting  52  TOC  Pacific  1:15.05 
 5  200 Fly  Jane E Russell  54  DAM  Pacific  3:09.80 
 5  200 IM  Laureen K Welting  52  TOC  Pacific  2:47.50 
 9  400 IM  Jane E Russell  54  DAM  Pacific  6:26.67 

Women 55-59 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Carola P Khouri  55  STAN  Pacific  29.32 
 10  50 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  59  WCM  Pacific  31.05 
 1  100 Free  Carola P Khouri  55  STAN  Pacific  1:04.48 
 5  100 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  59  WCM  Pacific  1:06.80 
 6  100 Free  Jana Matena  55  MELO  Pacific  1:07.79 
 4  200 Free  Bonnie M Bilich  59  WCM  Pacific  2:26.69 
 5  200 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  59  WCM  Pacific  2:26.74 
 6  200 Free  Jana Matena  55  MELO  Pacific  2:27.22 
 3  400 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  59  WCM  Pacific  4:57.92 
 6  400 Free  Jana Matena  55  MELO  Pacific  5:13.39 
 2  800 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  59  WCM  Pacific  10:17.89 
 5  800 Free  Jana Matena  55  MELO  Pacific  10:58.37 
 1  1500 Free  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen  59  WCM  Pacific  19:34.93 
 4  1500 Free  Jana Matena  55  MELO  Pacific  20:35.78 
 2  50 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  59  WCM  Pacific  34.76 
 8  50 Back  Merrie E Walts  57  SRM  Pacific  37.67 
 9  50 Back  Kathleen A McNamara  57  USF  Pacific  37.70 
 2  100 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  59  WCM  Pacific  1:12.45 
 6  100 Back  Merrie E Walts  57  SRM  Pacific  1:21.97 
 8  100 Back  Kathleen A McNamara  57  USF  Pacific  1:23.99 
 2  200 Back  Bonnie M Bilich  59  WCM  Pacific  2:40.84 
 7  50 Breast  Jana Matena  55  MELO  Pacific  41.31 
 9  100 Breast  Merrie E Walts  57  SRM  Pacific  1:33.56 
 6  200 Breast  Merrie E Walts  57  SRM  Pacific  3:20.21 
 7  50 Fly  Carola P Khouri  55  STAN  Pacific  33.10 
 9  200 Fly  Louise Rafkin  59  MEMO  Pacific  3:39.58 
 10  200 Fly  Martha O Joyce  57  TAM  Pacific  3:39.87 
 3  200 IM  Bonnie M Bilich  59  WCM  Pacific  2:47.71 
 5  200 IM  Merrie E Walts  57  SRM  Pacific  2:55.97 
 3  400 IM  Merrie E Walts  57  SRM  Pacific  6:15.03 
 9  400 IM  Louise Rafkin  59  MEMO  Pacific  7:06.94 
 10  400 IM  Kathleen A McNamara  57  USF  Pacific  7:11.02 

Women 60-64 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Barbara C Wheeler  60  TAM  Pacific  32.53 
 5  50 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  60  TAM  Pacific  42.80 
 4  100 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  60  TAM  Pacific  1:33.71 
 5  200 Breast  Barbara C Wheeler  60  TAM  Pacific  3:30.17 
 7  200 Fly  Phyllis E Quinn  62  TOC  Pacific  4:02.15 
 6  200 IM  Barbara C Wheeler  60  TAM  Pacific  3:10.41 
 8  400 IM  Phyllis E Quinn  62  TOC  Pacific  7:20.95 

Women 65-69 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Laura B Val  66  TAM  Pacific  30.30 
 8  50 Free  Celeste Miller  67  SNM  Pacific  35.11 
 1  100 Free  Laura B Val  66  TAM  Pacific  1:05.00 
 4  100 Free  Celeste Miller  67  SNM  Pacific  1:18.74 
 6  100 Free  Sally K Guthrie  67  SMST  Pacific  1:21.87 
 6  200 Free  Celeste Miller  67  SNM  Pacific  2:51.24 
 10  200 Free  Sally K Guthrie  67  SMST  Pacific  2:55.91 
 1  400 Free  Laura B Val  66  TAM  Pacific  5:20.83 
 6  400 Free  Celeste Miller  67  SNM  Pacific  6:05.15 
 1  800 Free  Laura B Val  66  TAM  Pacific  10:49.60 
 4  800 Free  Celeste Miller  67  SNM  Pacific  12:27.54 
 9  800 Free  Sally K Guthrie  67  SMST  Pacific  12:57.24 
 7  1500 Free  Sally K Guthrie  67  SMST  Pacific  24:29.65 
 1  50 Back  Laura B Val  66  TAM  Pacific  34.46 
 10  50 Back  Sally K Guthrie  67  SMST  Pacific  43.84 
 1  100 Back  Laura B Val  66  TAM  Pacific  1:15.66 
 2  200 Back  Laura B Val  66  TAM  Pacific  2:56.34 
 9  200 Back  Sally K Guthrie  67  SMST  Pacific  3:37.99 
 6  50 Breast  Laura B Val  66  TAM  Pacific  46.05 
 7  200 Breast  Jeanne Cambra-Brungard  65  LOM  Pacific  3:57.56 
 1  50 Fly  Laura B Val  66  TAM  Pacific  33.68 
 8  50 Fly  A Susan Tyler  69  SNM  Pacific  40.36 
 1  100 Fly  Laura B Val  66  TAM  Pacific  1:14.00 
 6  100 Fly  Sally K Guthrie  67  SMST  Pacific  1:37.82 
 3  200 Fly  Sally K Guthrie  67  SMST  Pacific  3:47.63 
 6  200 IM  Sally K Guthrie  67  SMST  Pacific  3:32.95 
 4  400 IM  Sally K Guthrie  67  SMST  Pacific  7:25.93 

Women 70-74 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  70  MAM  Pacific  34.45 
 2  100 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  70  MAM  Pacific  1:17.96 
 8  100 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  70  TAM  Pacific  1:32.96 
 1  200 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  70  MAM  Pacific  2:55.91 
 3  200 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  70  TAM  Pacific  3:19.36 
 10  200 Free  Stephanie I Scott  70  WCM  Pacific  3:27.21 
 1  400 Free  Ruth Y Shaps  70  MAM  Pacific  6:17.22 
 3  400 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  70  TAM  Pacific  6:48.76 
 6  400 Free  Stephanie I Scott  70  WCM  Pacific  7:02.45 
 3  800 Free  Linda R Shoenberger  70  TAM  Pacific  13:54.25 
 6  800 Free  Stephanie I Scott  70  WCM  Pacific  14:45.74 
 3  1500 Free  Stephanie I Scott  70  WCM  Pacific  27:40.65 
 2  50 Back  Ruth Y Shaps  70  MAM  Pacific  42.94 
 8  100 Back  Daniela Barnea  73  MAM  Pacific  1:51.55 
 8  200 Back  Daniela Barnea  73  MAM  Pacific  3:48.88 
 5  50 Breast  Daniela Barnea  73  MAM  Pacific  48.47 
 10  50 Breast  Terry L Davison  73  DAM  Pacific  53.47 
 3  100 Breast  Daniela Barnea  73  MAM  Pacific  1:47.46 
 9  100 Breast  Stephanie I Scott  70  WCM  Pacific  2:02.81 
 3  200 Breast  Daniela Barnea  73  MAM  Pacific  3:50.88 
 6  200 Breast  Stephanie I Scott  70  WCM  Pacific  4:23.28 
 10  200 Breast  Susie A Caso  71  MAM  Pacific  4:45.11 
 3  50 Fly  Ruth Y Shaps  70  MAM  Pacific  40.00 
 8  50 Fly  Daniela Barnea  73  MAM  Pacific  50.25 
 3  100 Fly  Daniela Barnea  73  MAM  Pacific  1:55.97 
 4  200 Fly  Diane Renshaw  72  MVM  Pacific  5:10.73 
 4  200 IM  Daniela Barnea  73  MAM  Pacific  3:43.51 
 8  200 IM  Stephanie I Scott  70  WCM  Pacific  4:07.88 
 2  400 IM  Daniela Barnea  73  MAM  Pacific  8:01.50 
 6  400 IM  Stephanie I Scott  70  WCM  Pacific  8:48.30 

Women 75-79 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Nancy J Ridout  75  TAM  Pacific  39.79 
 8  50 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  75  MAM  Pacific  44.60 
 2  100 Free  Nancy J Ridout  75  TAM  Pacific  1:34.74 
 4  100 Free  Peg K Mc Partland  75  MAM  Pacific  1:41.49 
 9  100 Free  Susan L Munn  79  DAM  Pacific  1:49.93 
 3  200 Free  Nancy J Ridout  75  TAM  Pacific  3:36.09 
 9  200 Free  Susan L Munn  79  DAM  Pacific  3:53.81 
 1  400 Free  Nancy J Ridout  75  TAM  Pacific  7:36.36 
 7  800 Free  Anne B Long  75  USF  Pacific  17:40.93 
 4  50 Back  Peg K Mc Partland  75  MAM  Pacific  52.97 
 6  50 Back  Kristin N Jaffe  79  TAM  Pacific  55.60 
 4  100 Back  Peg K Mc Partland  75  MAM  Pacific  1:59.85 
 10  100 Back  Susan L Munn  79  DAM  Pacific  2:15.52 
 8  200 Back  Susan L Munn  79  DAM  Pacific  4:41.28 
 2  50 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  79  TAM  Pacific  52.44 
 5  50 Breast  Nancy Stretch  77  TOC  Pacific  1:00.11 
 5  100 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  79  TAM  Pacific  2:08.95 
 6  100 Breast  Nancy Stretch  77  TOC  Pacific  2:13.32 
 10  100 Breast  Susan L Munn  79  DAM  Pacific  2:29.29 
 5  200 Breast  Kristin N Jaffe  79  TAM  Pacific  4:48.72 
 7  200 Breast  Roswita D Norris  75  DAM  Pacific  5:38.72 
 4  50 Fly  Peg K Mc Partland  75  MAM  Pacific  56.09 
 6  50 Fly  Susan L Munn  79  DAM  Pacific  1:02.00 
 6  100 Fly  Nancy Stretch  77  TOC  Pacific  2:27.49 
 8  100 Fly  Anne B Long  75  USF  Pacific  2:41.44 
 9  100 Fly  Susan E White  75  TCAM  Pacific  2:47.12 
 6  200 Fly  Judith L Morton  78  WCM  Pacific  7:57.09 
 6  200 IM  Nancy Stretch  77  TOC  Pacific  4:34.19 
 9  200 IM  Anne B Long  75  USF  Pacific  4:39.10 
 10  200 IM  Susan L Munn  79  DAM  Pacific  4:41.65 
 3  400 IM  Nancy Stretch  77  TOC  Pacific  9:25.84 
 5  400 IM  Anne B Long  75  USF  Pacific  9:47.69 
 8  400 IM  Roswita D Norris  75  DAM  Pacific  11:44.43 

Women 80-84 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Barbara F Callison  84  RINC  Pacific  54.59 
 10  50 Free  Thyra Tegner  82  ALMA  Pacific  58.69 
 10  100 Free  Thyra Tegner  82  ALMA  Pacific  2:14.56 
 7  200 Free  Thyra Tegner  82  ALMA  Pacific  5:12.25 
 8  200 Free  Toni M Wivell  80  TCAM  Pacific  5:23.87 
 5  400 Free  Toni M Wivell  80  TCAM  Pacific  11:52.94 
 6  50 Back  Thyra Tegner  82  ALMA  Pacific  1:18.77 
 7  50 Back  Toni M Wivell  80  TCAM  Pacific  1:28.99 
 8  100 Back  Thyra Tegner  82  ALMA  Pacific  2:45.71 
 9  100 Back  Toni M Wivell  80  TCAM  Pacific  3:09.92 
 5  200 Back  Thyra Tegner  82  ALMA  Pacific  6:11.38 
 6  200 Back  Toni M Wivell  80  TCAM  Pacific  6:31.01 
 3  100 Breast  Barbara F Callison  84  RINC  Pacific  2:37.79 
 3  50 Fly  Barbara F Callison  84  RINC  Pacific  1:13.20 

Women 85-89 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Janet L Bensu  85  USF  Pacific  1:09.51 
 7  50 Free  Marty Barry  85  RHMS  Pacific  1:25.60 
 9  50 Free  Mary A Allen  85  USF  Pacific  2:07.50 
 2  100 Free  Ann M Hirsch  86  WCM  Pacific  2:21.32 
 5  100 Free  Janet L Bensu  85  USF  Pacific  2:35.85 
 2  200 Free  Ann M Hirsch  86  WCM  Pacific  5:00.37 
 4  200 Free  Janet L Bensu  85  USF  Pacific  5:26.48 
 2  400 Free  Janet L Bensu  85  USF  Pacific  11:10.09 
 2  800 Free  Janet L Bensu  85  USF  Pacific  23:11.89 
 1  50 Back  Ann M Hirsch  86  WCM  Pacific  1:08.86 
 1  100 Back  Ann M Hirsch  86  WCM  Pacific  2:29.49 
 5  100 Back  Marty Barry  85  RHMS  Pacific  3:24.29 
 1  50 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  86  WCM  Pacific  1:10.04 
 1  100 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  86  WCM  Pacific  2:31.76 
 1  200 Breast  Ann M Hirsch  86  WCM  Pacific  5:27.96 

Men 18-24 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Alex Ngan  24  TOC  Pacific  23.62 
 5  200 Free  Marc Blumberg  24  DAM  Pacific  2:07.18 
 7  800 Free  Michael D Stompe  23  RHMS  Pacific  12:58.34 
 3  200 Back  Marc Blumberg  24  DAM  Pacific  2:37.39 
 5  200 Back  Adrian M Rodriguez martinez  24  UC38  Pacific  2:41.50 
 8  200 Back  Jeremy K Prim  23  DAM  Pacific  2:54.81 
 9  100 Breast  Zach Alleva  23  UC38  Pacific  1:16.78 
 7  100 Fly  Marc Blumberg  24  DAM  Pacific  1:02.37 
 3  200 Fly  Adrian M Rodriguez martinez  24  UC38  Pacific  2:35.23 
 5  200 Fly  Owen G Yancher  19  DAM  Pacific  2:42.22 

Men 25-29 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Nathan Adrian  29  TOC  Pacific  21.87 
 2  50 Free  Colin B Babcock  25  TOC  Pacific  23.68 
 3  50 Free  Kevin Ferguson  27  TOC  Pacific  23.79 
 4  50 Free  Jonathan C Leopold  27  TOC  Pacific  24.00 
 6  50 Free  Matt Hurko  26  TOC  Pacific  24.36 
 10  50 Free  Andrew Saeta  26  TOC  Pacific  24.72 
 1  100 Free  Nathan Adrian  29  TOC  Pacific  47.96 
 2  100 Free  Thomas A Shields  26  TOC  Pacific  49.67 
 3  100 Free  Kevin Ferguson  27  TOC  Pacific  52.42 
 2  200 Free  Chad E La Tourette  29  TOC  Pacific  1:59.58 
 1  400 Free  Chad E La Tourette  29  TOC  Pacific  4:10.79 
 8  400 Free  Raul Colorado  25  TSUN  Pacific  4:45.23 
 1  800 Free  Chad E La Tourette  29  TOC  Pacific  8:44.07 
 3  50 Back  Andrew Saeta  26  TOC  Pacific  27.34 
 4  50 Back  Matt Hurko  26  TOC  Pacific  27.73 
 2  100 Back  Matt Hurko  26  TOC  Pacific  1:00.05 
 3  100 Back  Andrew Saeta  26  TOC  Pacific  1:01.70 
 3  200 Back  Peter R Kline  28  MEMO  Pacific  2:12.40 
 10  200 Back  Michael R Thomas  25  TAM  Pacific  2:40.97 
 1  50 Breast  Colin B Babcock  25  TOC  Pacific  28.70 
 2  50 Breast  Jonathan C Leopold  27  TOC  Pacific  29.11 
 5  50 Breast  Kevin Ferguson  27  TOC  Pacific  30.26 
 1  100 Breast  Jonathan C Leopold  27  TOC  Pacific  1:03.15 
 2  100 Breast  Colin B Babcock  25  TOC  Pacific  1:04.30 
 2  200 Breast  Jonathan C Leopold  27  TOC  Pacific  2:22.73 
 5  200 Breast  Roger W Ward  27  MEMO  Pacific  2:42.93 
 9  200 Breast  Raul Colorado  25  TSUN  Pacific  2:51.27 
 1  50 Fly  Thomas A Shields  26  TOC  Pacific  23.90 
 2  50 Fly  Kevin Ferguson  27  TOC  Pacific  25.45 
 3  50 Fly  Matt Hurko  26  TOC  Pacific  25.60 
 4  50 Fly  Colin B Babcock  25  TOC  Pacific  25.66 
 8  50 Fly  Jonathan B Taylor  29  TOC  Pacific  26.70 
 1  100 Fly  Thomas A Shields  26  TOC  Pacific  51.55 
 3  100 Fly  Matt Hurko  26  TOC  Pacific  56.98 
 8  100 Fly  Peter R Kline  28  MEMO  Pacific  1:01.77 
 1  200 Fly  Thomas A Shields  26  TOC  Pacific  1:57.75 
 8  200 Fly  Steffen S Docken  29  DAM  Pacific  2:36.25 
 1  200 IM  Colin B Babcock  25  TOC  Pacific  2:07.67 
 3  200 IM  Jonathan C Leopold  27  TOC  Pacific  2:11.20 
 7  200 IM  Roger W Ward  27  MEMO  Pacific  2:22.70 
 10  200 IM  Raul Colorado  25  TSUN  Pacific  2:26.00 
 7  400 IM  Steffen S Docken  29  DAM  Pacific  5:49.55 

Men 30-34 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  100 Free  Thomas C Gregory  32  MEMO  Pacific  57.78 
 4  200 Free  Juan A Ortiz  30  UC38  Pacific  2:08.40 
 6  200 Free  Robert M Tiernan  34  WCM  Pacific  2:09.51 
 9  200 Free  Kyle T Leimkuhler  30  MELO  Pacific  2:13.54 
 1  400 Free  Juan A Ortiz  30  UC38  Pacific  4:31.08 
 2  400 Free  Robert M Tiernan  34  WCM  Pacific  4:32.73 
 1  800 Free  Juan A Ortiz  30  UC38  Pacific  9:19.48 
 1  1500 Free  Juan A Ortiz  30  UC38  Pacific  17:56.44 
 7  1500 Free  David Law  32  RAMS  Pacific  20:55.31 
 10  1500 Free  Claudio A Canizares  32  QSS  Pacific  21:08.21 
 3  50 Back  Timothy J Wang  34  TOC  Pacific  31.31 
 8  50 Back  Egan Gans  31  TOC  Pacific  33.51 
 4  100 Back  Robert M Tiernan  34  WCM  Pacific  1:06.03 
 10  100 Back  Satori Iwamoto  31  DAM  Pacific  1:13.35 
 1  200 Back  Robert M Tiernan  34  WCM  Pacific  2:24.19 
 2  200 Back  Juan A Ortiz  30  UC38  Pacific  2:26.77 
 5  200 Back  Satori Iwamoto  31  DAM  Pacific  2:35.01 
 4  100 Breast  Egan Gans  31  TOC  Pacific  1:09.77 
 4  50 Fly  Jackson Z Wang  30  TOC  Pacific  26.46 
 4  100 Fly  Thomas C Gregory  32  MEMO  Pacific  1:00.51 
 5  100 Fly  Timothy J Wang  34  TOC  Pacific  1:04.07 
 10  100 Fly  Egan Gans  31  TOC  Pacific  1:07.32 
 3  200 IM  Juan A Ortiz  30  UC38  Pacific  2:24.59 
 9  200 IM  Satori Iwamoto  31  DAM  Pacific  2:36.36 
 1  400 IM  Juan A Ortiz  30  UC38  Pacific  5:00.89 
 3  400 IM  Satori Iwamoto  31  DAM  Pacific  5:39.04 

Men 35-39 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Tamas Kerekjarto  38  HTUB  Pacific  24.04 
 1  100 Free  Tamas Kerekjarto  38  HTUB  Pacific  53.51 
 5  100 Free  Erik Zador  39  MAAC  Pacific  56.24 
 1  200 Free  Tamas Kerekjarto  38  HTUB  Pacific  2:00.84 
 7  400 Free  Matt Roper  36  DAM  Pacific  4:42.91 
 4  800 Free  Matt Roper  36  DAM  Pacific  10:02.99 
 5  1500 Free  Zebron J Lemke  37  USF  Pacific  18:52.40 
 6  1500 Free  Matt Roper  36  DAM  Pacific  18:59.85 
 10  1500 Free  Craig Gawlick  36  MVM  Pacific  20:21.42 
 3  50 Back  Erik Zador  39  MAAC  Pacific  30.40 
 7  50 Back  Matt Roper  36  DAM  Pacific  32.20 
 2  100 Back  Erik Zador  39  MAAC  Pacific  1:04.66 
 4  100 Back  Matt Roper  36  DAM  Pacific  1:08.84 
 2  200 Back  Matt Roper  36  DAM  Pacific  2:32.25 
 10  100 Breast  Markus Daene  38  TVM  Pacific  1:20.30 
 4  200 Breast  Markus Daene  38  TVM  Pacific  2:48.04 
 6  50 Fly  Erik Zador  39  MAAC  Pacific  27.62 
 2  100 Fly  Tamas Kerekjarto  38  HTUB  Pacific  56.21 
 3  100 Fly  Juan P Valdivieso  36  TOC  Pacific  58.12 
 4  100 Fly  Erik Zador  39  MAAC  Pacific  59.98 
 1  200 Fly  Tamas Kerekjarto  38  HTUB  Pacific  2:09.28 
 2  200 Fly  Juan P Valdivieso  36  TOC  Pacific  2:12.35 
 7  200 Fly  Markus Daene  38  TVM  Pacific  2:48.58 
 7  200 IM  Matt Roper  36  DAM  Pacific  2:32.28 
 8  200 IM  Robert H Bogart  38  QSS  Pacific  2:32.76 
 4  400 IM  Matt Roper  36  DAM  Pacific  5:38.11 
 8  400 IM  Lucas Salles-Cunha  37  QSS  Pacific  6:17.54 

Men 40-44 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  50 Free  Greg Menna  40  DAM  Pacific  26.05 
 10  200 Free  Sean Stringer  42  STAN  Pacific  2:11.89 
 5  400 Free  Sean Stringer  42  STAN  Pacific  4:40.24 
 2  50 Back  Sean Stringer  42  STAN  Pacific  31.25 
 2  100 Back  Sean Stringer  42  STAN  Pacific  1:07.41 
 2  200 Back  Sean Stringer  42  STAN  Pacific  2:25.56 
 6  200 Breast  Scott Muir  44  DAM  Pacific  3:02.15 
 6  50 Fly  Greg Menna  40  DAM  Pacific  27.54 
 7  200 Fly  Naoki Matsumura  40  SCSC  Pacific  2:53.01 
 8  200 Fly  Brian J Bolz  40  DAM  Pacific  2:53.16 
 10  400 IM  Scott Muir  44  DAM  Pacific  6:19.24 

Men 45-49 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Mark T Fahlen  46  MAAC  Pacific  2:14.24 
 10  400 Free  Mark T Fahlen  46  MAAC  Pacific  4:52.89 
 6  800 Free  Mark T Fahlen  46  MAAC  Pacific  9:58.88 
 5  1500 Free  Joe Londeree  49  WCM  Pacific  20:25.64 
 10  100 Back  Kwame Adwere-Boamah  46  STAN  Pacific  1:14.16 
 10  100 Fly  Philip Summe  48  STAN  Pacific  1:09.40 
 3  400 IM  Mark T Fahlen  46  MAAC  Pacific  5:36.10 

Men 50-54 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  100 Free  Bert Bergen  50  UC38  Pacific  58.20 
 9  400 Free  Barton S Wells  50  UC38  Pacific  4:40.37 
 2  800 Free  Barton S Wells  50  UC38  Pacific  9:26.15 
 2  1500 Free  Barton S Wells  50  UC38  Pacific  17:50.94 
 2  50 Back  Anthony R Mosse  53  TOC  Pacific  30.38 
 5  50 Back  Rick M Hamilton  50  MAM  Pacific  31.21 
 3  100 Back  Rick M Hamilton  50  MAM  Pacific  1:04.63 
 9  100 Back  Hector Chao  53  WCM  Pacific  1:11.09 
 6  200 Back  Rick M Hamilton  50  MAM  Pacific  2:23.85 
 9  200 Back  Hector Chao  53  WCM  Pacific  2:35.24 
 8  200 Breast  Rick M Hamilton  50  MAM  Pacific  2:55.02 
 7  50 Fly  Anthony R Mosse  53  TOC  Pacific  28.16 
 7  100 Fly  Keith D Peschel  52  SMST  Pacific  1:04.96 
 2  200 Fly  Barton S Wells  50  UC38  Pacific  2:26.44 
 6  200 Fly  Rick M Hamilton  50  MAM  Pacific  2:37.94 
 8  200 IM  Rick M Hamilton  50  MAM  Pacific  2:29.56 
 3  400 IM  Rick M Hamilton  50  MAM  Pacific  5:19.62 
 10  400 IM  Samuel T McAdam  52  DAM  Pacific  5:45.91 

Men 55-59 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  David E Boatwright  56  WCM  Pacific  26.85 
 3  100 Free  David E Boatwright  56  WCM  Pacific  56.96 
 3  200 Free  David E Boatwright  56  WCM  Pacific  2:07.28 
 8  200 Free  Stanley A Vela  55  NBA  Pacific  2:17.44 
 3  800 Free  Karl G Tallman  59  CRUZ  Pacific  10:13.21 
 6  1500 Free  John R Morales  59  SRM  Pacific  20:17.20 
 10  100 Back  Stanley A Vela  55  NBA  Pacific  1:11.99 
 4  200 Back  Stanley A Vela  55  NBA  Pacific  2:33.54 
 10  100 Fly  John R Morales  59  SRM  Pacific  1:11.29 

Men 60-64 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  100 Free  Anthony P Clevenger  60  UC38  Pacific  1:01.04 
 8  100 Free  Steve Cutting  60  TVM  Pacific  1:02.50 
 7  200 Free  Anthony P Clevenger  60  UC38  Pacific  2:20.27 
 8  200 Free  Steve Cutting  60  TVM  Pacific  2:20.97 
 9  400 Free  Dave Hale  62  SRM  Pacific  5:07.32 
 10  400 Free  Steve Cutting  60  TVM  Pacific  5:10.00 
 9  800 Free  John P Nelson  64  JAMM  Pacific  10:46.18 
 10  800 Free  Dave Hale  62  SRM  Pacific  10:47.60 
 4  1500 Free  Dave Hale  62  SRM  Pacific  20:19.23 
 5  1500 Free  Steve Cutting  60  TVM  Pacific  20:32.68 
 5  50 Back  Paul V Carter  60  TOC  Pacific  33.66 
 7  50 Back  Robert J Patocchi  61  CMAM  Pacific  34.27 
 5  100 Back  Steve Cutting  60  TVM  Pacific  1:14.62 
 8  100 Back  Taite Darlington  61  TSUN  Pacific  1:15.86 
 9  100 Back  Bryan D Volpp  60  WCM  Pacific  1:16.10 
 6  200 Back  Taite Darlington  61  TSUN  Pacific  2:43.17 
 10  200 Back  Bryan D Volpp  60  WCM  Pacific  2:45.12 
 9  50 Breast  Bryan D Volpp  60  WCM  Pacific  36.58 
 10  100 Breast  Bryan D Volpp  60  WCM  Pacific  1:22.14 
 6  200 Breast  Bryan D Volpp  60  WCM  Pacific  3:03.05 
 9  200 Breast  Lee A Rider  61  RHMS  Pacific  3:07.75 
 3  50 Fly  Paul V Carter  60  TOC  Pacific  28.37 
 5  200 IM  Bryan D Volpp  60  WCM  Pacific  2:40.68 
 7  200 IM  Steve Cutting  60  TVM  Pacific  2:44.43 
 5  400 IM  Bryan D Volpp  60  WCM  Pacific  5:48.19 

Men 65-69 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Tate Holt  66  TAM  Pacific  27.65 
 3  100 Free  Tate Holt  66  TAM  Pacific  1:03.52 
 5  200 Free  Alan D Bernard  68  TAM  Pacific  2:28.12 
 8  400 Free  Joel R Wilson  69  CRUZ  Pacific  5:22.36 
 10  800 Free  Paul A Virtue  66  USF  Pacific  11:33.80 
 8  1500 Free  Paul A Virtue  66  USF  Pacific  21:57.41 
 4  50 Breast  Craig M Ottersen  65  SAC  Pacific  37.31 
 9  50 Breast  David A Haynes  65  TOC  Pacific  39.87 
 4  100 Breast  Craig M Ottersen  65  SAC  Pacific  1:24.37 
 9  200 Breast  Joel R Wilson  69  CRUZ  Pacific  3:26.10 
 2  50 Fly  Tate Holt  66  TAM  Pacific  31.15 
 8  50 Fly  Gordon M Paul  65  FIG  Pacific  33.05 
 9  50 Fly  Kenneth C Mange  65  PSK  Pacific  33.37 
 6  100 Fly  Alan D Bernard  68  TAM  Pacific  1:16.64 
 8  100 Fly  Tom R Alderson  66  MAM  Pacific  1:20.31 
 4  200 Fly  Joel R Wilson  69  CRUZ  Pacific  3:03.43 
 6  200 Fly  Alan D Bernard  68  TAM  Pacific  3:07.94 
 9  200 Fly  Duke Dahlin  69  USF  Pacific  3:25.90 
 3  200 IM  Craig M Ottersen  65  SAC  Pacific  2:53.10 
 4  200 IM  Joel R Wilson  69  CRUZ  Pacific  2:53.92 
 9  200 IM  Alan D Bernard  68  TAM  Pacific  2:59.80 

Men 70-74 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Andrew M McPherson  70  DAM  Pacific  29.26 
 4  50 Free  Richard Burns  74  TAM  Pacific  29.87 
 5  50 Free  James E Elder  74  TOC  Pacific  29.90 
 7  50 Free  James R DeLacy  71  WCM  Pacific  30.33 
 2  100 Free  Andrew M McPherson  70  DAM  Pacific  1:06.90 
 5  100 Free  James R DeLacy  71  WCM  Pacific  1:08.12 
 7  100 Free  James E Elder  74  TOC  Pacific  1:08.87 
 10  100 Free  Richard Burns  74  TAM  Pacific  1:10.92 
 1  200 Free  Edward Rudloff  70  TOC  Pacific  2:31.85 
 2  200 Free  James R DeLacy  71  WCM  Pacific  2:32.64 
 1  400 Free  Edward Rudloff  70  TOC  Pacific  5:28.21 
 4  400 Free  James R DeLacy  71  WCM  Pacific  5:34.73 
 1  800 Free  Edward Rudloff  70  TOC  Pacific  11:27.87 
 10  800 Free  Steve L Hoberg  71  CRUZ  Pacific  12:45.18 
 2  1500 Free  Edward Rudloff  70  TOC  Pacific  22:08.38 
 2  50 Back  Richard Burns  74  TAM  Pacific  34.58 
 5  50 Back  Andrew M McPherson  70  DAM  Pacific  37.89 
 9  50 Back  Thomas H Knopf  70  TOC  Pacific  39.61 
 2  100 Back  Richard Burns  74  TAM  Pacific  1:17.08 
 6  100 Back  Edward Rudloff  70  TOC  Pacific  1:25.32 
 1  200 Back  Richard Burns  74  TAM  Pacific  2:51.64 
 8  200 Back  Edward Rudloff  70  TOC  Pacific  3:09.81 
 3  50 Breast  Rick Meyerhoff  70  TAM  Pacific  39.91 
 6  50 Breast  David R Gildea  74  MELO  Pacific  40.55 
 8  50 Breast  Jesse B Smyers  71  WCM  Pacific  41.77 
 10  50 Breast  Andrew M McPherson  70  DAM  Pacific  42.69 
 4  100 Breast  Gary T Fitschen  72  MAM  Pacific  1:32.46 
 5  100 Breast  David R Gildea  74  MELO  Pacific  1:33.64 
 4  200 Breast  Gary T Fitschen  72  MAM  Pacific  3:22.96 
 2  50 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  70  DAM  Pacific  31.36 
 4  50 Fly  Thomas H Knopf  70  TOC  Pacific  32.43 
 7  50 Fly  Richard Burns  74  TAM  Pacific  32.80 
 9  50 Fly  James R DeLacy  71  WCM  Pacific  33.37 
 10  50 Fly  James E Elder  74  TOC  Pacific  33.73 
 1  100 Fly  Andrew M McPherson  70  DAM  Pacific  1:12.43 
 2  100 Fly  Richard Burns  74  TAM  Pacific  1:18.92 
 4  100 Fly  Rick Meyerhoff  70  TAM  Pacific  1:24.30 
 5  100 Fly  Edward Rudloff  70  TOC  Pacific  1:25.65 
 10  100 Fly  David R Gildea  74  MELO  Pacific  1:38.41 
 1  200 Fly  Edward Rudloff  70  TOC  Pacific  3:22.88 
 4  200 Fly  Rick Meyerhoff  70  TAM  Pacific  3:54.25 
 2  200 IM  Andrew M McPherson  70  DAM  Pacific  3:05.63 
 4  200 IM  Edward Rudloff  70  TOC  Pacific  3:08.58 
 9  200 IM  James E Elder  74  TOC  Pacific  3:16.31 
 2  400 IM  Edward Rudloff  70  TOC  Pacific  6:33.40 
 9  400 IM  Larry N Daniels  72  MAAC  Pacific  8:03.78 

Men 75-79 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  William G Van Horn  79  TOC  Pacific  33.49 
 5  100 Free  William G Van Horn  79  TOC  Pacific  1:22.17 
 10  100 Free  David M Fairfield  78  TCAM  Pacific  1:28.51 
 7  400 Free  Ed V Lane  78  WCM  Pacific  7:06.40 
 10  400 Free  Robert F Norris  79  DAM  Pacific  7:53.51 
 5  800 Free  Ed V Lane  78  WCM  Pacific  14:57.66 
 9  800 Free  Robert F Norris  79  DAM  Pacific  16:22.51 
 5  1500 Free  Ed V Lane  78  WCM  Pacific  28:28.10 
 6  1500 Free  Robert F Norris  79  DAM  Pacific  31:41.89 
 4  50 Back  William G Van Horn  79  TOC  Pacific  43.59 
 9  50 Back  Robert F Norris  79  DAM  Pacific  48.29 
 3  100 Back  William G Van Horn  79  TOC  Pacific  1:33.25 
 9  100 Back  Robert F Norris  79  DAM  Pacific  1:47.84 
 4  200 Back  Robert F Norris  79  DAM  Pacific  3:57.76 
 4  50 Breast  William G Van Horn  79  TOC  Pacific  48.16 
 7  50 Breast  James Zuur  77  TAM  Pacific  50.90 
 8  200 IM  David M Fairfield  78  TCAM  Pacific  4:08.50 

Men 80-84 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 8  200 Breast  Jack C Fleming  82  USF  Pacific  4:52.20 
 10  50 Fly  Jack C Fleming  82  USF  Pacific  1:05.81 
 2  200 Fly  Jack C Fleming  82  USF  Pacific  5:49.02 
 9  200 IM  Mark Braly  82  DAM  Pacific  7:30.38 

Men 85-89 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Norman E Stupfel  85  SRM  Pacific  42.75 
 5  50 Free  Harry S Goldsmith  88  SNM  Pacific  55.12 
 8  50 Free  Donald Soroka  85  RHMS  Pacific  1:06.20 
 5  100 Free  Norman E Stupfel  85  SRM  Pacific  1:43.24 
 9  100 Free  Pierre Hathaway  87  SNM  Pacific  2:10.37 
 5  200 Free  Norman E Stupfel  85  SRM  Pacific  4:07.96 
 4  400 Free  Norman E Stupfel  85  SRM  Pacific  9:02.16 
 10  400 Free  Harry S Goldsmith  88  SNM  Pacific  12:59.95 
 4  50 Back  Pierre Hathaway  87  SNM  Pacific  1:03.77 
 3  100 Back  Pierre Hathaway  87  SNM  Pacific  2:16.71 
 5  100 Back  Donald Soroka  85  RHMS  Pacific  2:23.85 
 5  200 Back  Pierre Hathaway  87  SNM  Pacific  4:56.74 
 3  50 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  85  SRM  Pacific  56.84 
 5  50 Breast  Donald Soroka  85  RHMS  Pacific  1:06.07 
 2  100 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  85  SRM  Pacific  2:09.76 
 3  100 Breast  Donald Soroka  85  RHMS  Pacific  2:41.43 
 2  200 Breast  Norman E Stupfel  85  SRM  Pacific  5:01.63 

Men 90-94 LCM (2017)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Back  August Motmans  90  SNM  Pacific  1:02.95 
 1  100 Back  August Motmans  90  SNM  Pacific  2:20.34 
 1  50 Breast  August Motmans  90  SNM  Pacific  1:12.20 
 2  100 Breast  August Motmans  90  SNM  Pacific  3:06.59 
Sponsor #62Sponsor #56Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #14
Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #61Sponsor #20Sponsor #58
Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #59Sponsor #60Sponsor #43Sponsor #25