USMS Top 10

2015 USMS Top 10 SCM for Florida LMSC

[ Export to: Plain Text File | CSV File (for Excel or other spreadsheet) ]

Refer to the official USMS published results to resolve any discrepancy. Report any errors to Mary Beth Windrath.

Women 18-24 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  200 Free  Charlene M Gustafson  23  SYSM  Florida  2:22.59 
 9  50 Fly  Charlene M Gustafson  23  SYSM  Florida  32.83 
 8  200 Fly  Marina H Bruck  20  GSC  Florida  2:51.15 
 9  100 IM  Charlene M Gustafson  23  SYSM  Florida  1:15.02 
 7  200 IM  Charlene M Gustafson  23  SYSM  Florida  2:44.08 

Women 25-29 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Back  Kelly A Reed  25  UC14  Florida  2:51.95 

Women 30-34 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Danielle R Chance  34  SYSM  Florida  27.78 
 1  200 Free  Sara L McLarty  32  CFMS  Florida  2:10.39 
 1  400 Free  Sara L McLarty  32  CFMS  Florida  4:30.07 
 3  50 Back  Danielle R Chance  34  SYSM  Florida  32.25 
 4  100 Back  Danielle R Chance  34  SYSM  Florida  1:10.67 
 9  100 Back  Celeste A Brandon  31  YCFM  Florida  1:14.85 
 3  50 Breast  Danielle R Chance  34  SYSM  Florida  34.97 
 2  100 Breast  Danielle R Chance  34  SYSM  Florida  1:17.26 
 4  50 Fly  Danielle R Chance  34  SYSM  Florida  30.52 
 2  100 IM  Danielle R Chance  34  SYSM  Florida  1:08.69 
 3  100 IM  Sara L McLarty  32  CFMS  Florida  1:09.07 
 3  200 IM  Danielle R Chance  34  SYSM  Florida  2:34.24 

Women 35-39 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Erin P Condon  36  GSC  Florida  29.84 
 10  50 Free  Sabrina J Campbell  39  YCFM  Florida  29.89 
 7  100 Free  Erin P Condon  36  GSC  Florida  1:04.88 
 8  100 Free  Sabrina J Campbell  39  YCFM  Florida  1:05.47 
 6  200 Free  Erin P Condon  36  GSC  Florida  2:24.62 
 7  200 Free  Sabrina J Campbell  39  YCFM  Florida  2:24.87 
 5  400 Free  Erin P Condon  36  GSC  Florida  4:53.77 
 3  800 Free  Erin P Condon  36  GSC  Florida  10:08.98 
 4  1500 Free  Erin P Condon  36  GSC  Florida  19:11.49 
 7  50 Back  Sabrina J Campbell  39  YCFM  Florida  34.74 
 6  100 Back  Erin P Condon  36  GSC  Florida  1:13.06 
 4  200 Back  Erin P Condon  36  GSC  Florida  2:33.78 
 10  100 Fly  Sabrina J Campbell  39  YCFM  Florida  1:16.98 

Women 40-44 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Back  Melissa D Varlas  42  SYSM  Florida  35.14 
 3  100 Back  Melissa D Varlas  42  SYSM  Florida  1:16.11 
 3  200 Back  Melissa D Varlas  42  SYSM  Florida  2:40.50 
 8  50 Fly  Melissa D Varlas  42  SYSM  Florida  32.37 
 9  50 Fly  Wendy Crage  44  UC14  Florida  33.80 
 1  100 Fly  Melissa D Varlas  42  SYSM  Florida  1:13.61 

Women 45-49 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  200 Free  Paula M Texel  45  SPM  Florida  2:25.79 
 5  400 Free  Paula M Texel  45  SPM  Florida  5:09.67 
 5  800 Free  Paula M Texel  45  SPM  Florida  10:37.99 
 9  800 Free  Karen L Westerman  48  SPM  Florida  11:04.36 
 8  1500 Free  Paula M Texel  45  SPM  Florida  20:31.53 
 7  50 Back  Paula M Texel  45  SPM  Florida  33.84 
 6  100 Back  Paula M Texel  45  SPM  Florida  1:14.20 
 3  200 Back  Paula M Texel  45  SPM  Florida  2:43.60 
 9  200 Breast  Livia L Zien  49  SPM  Florida  3:11.71 
 9  50 Fly  Karen L Westerman  48  SPM  Florida  32.78 
 7  100 Fly  Karen L Westerman  48  SPM  Florida  1:14.65 
 9  200 Fly  Livia L Zien  49  SPM  Florida  3:09.14 
 7  100 IM  Karen L Westerman  48  SPM  Florida  1:17.05 
 7  200 IM  Paula M Texel  45  SPM  Florida  2:51.25 
 4  400 IM  Karen L Westerman  48  SPM  Florida  5:57.16 

Women 50-54 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  100 Free  Ellen K Bennett  52  SYSM  Florida  1:08.44 
 5  200 Free  Ellen K Bennett  52  SYSM  Florida  2:24.49 
 6  400 Free  Cheryl A Kupan  51  SPM  Florida  5:17.44 
 7  800 Free  Cheryl A Kupan  51  SPM  Florida  11:19.99 
 2  50 Back  Sylvia Buxton  50  SYSM  Florida  33.86 
 2  100 Back  Sylvia Buxton  50  SYSM  Florida  1:13.80 
 7  200 Back  Cheryl A Kupan  51  SPM  Florida  2:56.82 
 7  100 Breast  Ellen K Bennett  52  SYSM  Florida  1:26.93 
 7  200 Breast  Ellen K Bennett  52  SYSM  Florida  3:07.46 
 3  50 Fly  Sylvia Buxton  50  SYSM  Florida  32.03 
 7  100 Fly  Sylvia Buxton  50  SYSM  Florida  1:16.72 
 9  100 Fly  Cheryl A Kupan  51  SPM  Florida  1:17.46 
 5  200 Fly  Cheryl A Kupan  51  SPM  Florida  3:00.37 
 2  100 IM  Sylvia Buxton  50  SYSM  Florida  1:15.28 
 3  200 IM  Ellen K Bennett  52  SYSM  Florida  2:46.01 
 4  400 IM  Cheryl A Kupan  51  SPM  Florida  6:15.65 

Women 55-59 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Cathy E Shonkwiler  55  YCFM  Florida  30.94 
 10  100 Free  Laura L Groselle  55  SYSM  Florida  1:09.21 
 9  800 Free  Laura L Groselle  55  SYSM  Florida  11:34.54 
 3  50 Back  Cathy E Shonkwiler  55  YCFM  Florida  35.26 
 9  50 Back  Deanna Doyle  57  SYSM  Florida  38.15 
 4  100 Back  Cathy E Shonkwiler  55  YCFM  Florida  1:19.49 
 7  50 Breast  Laura L Groselle  55  SYSM  Florida  40.98 
 7  100 Breast  Laura L Groselle  55  SYSM  Florida  1:31.78 
 6  200 Breast  Laura L Groselle  55  SYSM  Florida  3:19.75 
 6  200 Fly  Barbara A McNulty  58  FACT  Florida  3:17.27 

Women 60-64 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 4  50 Free  Nancy Kryka  60  SYSM  Florida  32.03 
 3  100 Free  Nancy Kryka  60  SYSM  Florida  1:11.04 
 10  200 Free  Nancy Kryka  60  SYSM  Florida  2:43.55 
 8  1500 Free  Nancy Kryka  60  SYSM  Florida  23:30.18 
 6  50 Back  Ann H Guins  62  SYSM  Florida  39.16 
 10  50 Back  Nancy Kryka  60  SYSM  Florida  40.97 
 6  50 Fly  Nancy Kryka  60  SYSM  Florida  36.51 
 5  100 IM  Nancy Kryka  60  SYSM  Florida  1:24.79 
 5  200 IM  Nancy Kryka  60  SYSM  Florida  3:06.12 

Women 65-69 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  June F Carson  67  SYSM  Florida  34.81 
 8  100 Free  June F Carson  67  SYSM  Florida  1:19.57 
 7  200 Free  June F Carson  67  SYSM  Florida  3:00.02 
 4  400 Free  June F Carson  67  SYSM  Florida  6:08.64 
 10  1500 Free  Carol Mitchell  66  SYSM  Florida  28:08.23 
 4  50 Breast  June F Carson  67  SYSM  Florida  46.57 
 4  100 Breast  June F Carson  67  SYSM  Florida  1:46.60 
 10  100 Breast  Martha J Samuelson  66  SYSM  Florida  1:51.91 
 5  200 Breast  Martha J Samuelson  66  SYSM  Florida  4:00.44 
 6  200 Breast  Meegan Wilson  67  FACT  Florida  4:01.06 

Women 70-74 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Susan L Meyers  73  SYSM  Florida  41.53 
 7  100 Free  Susan L Meyers  73  SYSM  Florida  1:32.12 
 8  400 Free  Susan L Meyers  73  SYSM  Florida  7:23.23 
 4  800 Free  Susan L Meyers  73  SYSM  Florida  14:55.14 
 4  1500 Free  Susan L Meyers  73  SYSM  Florida  28:10.60 
 8  100 Back  Susan L Meyers  73  SYSM  Florida  1:57.37 
 9  100 Back  Patricia J St Germain  73  FACT  Florida  1:59.35 
 9  200 Back  Susan L Meyers  73  SYSM  Florida  4:11.27 
 8  50 Breast  Susan L Meyers  73  SYSM  Florida  53.49 
 7  100 Breast  Susan L Meyers  73  SYSM  Florida  1:57.95 
 6  200 Breast  Susan L Meyers  73  SYSM  Florida  4:07.54 
 5  50 Fly  Susan L Meyers  73  SYSM  Florida  47.25 
 3  100 Fly  Susan L Meyers  73  SYSM  Florida  1:55.41 
 3  200 Fly  Susan L Meyers  73  SYSM  Florida  4:17.32 
 5  100 IM  Susan L Meyers  73  SYSM  Florida  1:46.78 
 2  200 IM  Susan L Meyers  73  SYSM  Florida  3:49.18 
 7  200 IM  Rae E Suttie  71  FACT  Florida  5:27.36 
 2  400 IM  Susan L Meyers  73  SYSM  Florida  8:18.74 

Women 75-79 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Patricia M Bond  77  SYSM  Florida  44.73 
 5  50 Free  Patricia A Tullman  78  FMM  Florida  45.90 
 1  100 Free  Patricia M Bond  77  SYSM  Florida  1:36.35 
 8  100 Free  Martha J Henderson  79  FACT  Florida  2:04.63 
 1  200 Free  Patricia M Bond  77  SYSM  Florida  3:24.58 
 4  200 Free  Patricia A Tullman  78  FMM  Florida  3:57.94 
 6  200 Free  Martha J Henderson  79  FACT  Florida  4:29.87 
 1  400 Free  Patricia M Bond  77  SYSM  Florida  7:18.02 
 4  400 Free  Margit H Jebe  77  T2NM  Florida  7:40.86 
 6  400 Free  Martha J Henderson  79  FACT  Florida  9:25.21 
 4  800 Free  Patricia A Tullman  78  FMM  Florida  17:55.67 
 5  800 Free  Martha J Henderson  79  FACT  Florida  19:16.84 
 3  1500 Free  Patricia A Tullman  78  FMM  Florida  34:37.44 
 5  1500 Free  Martha J Henderson  79  FACT  Florida  38:23.69 
 1  50 Back  Margit H Jebe  77  T2NM  Florida  50.13 
 5  50 Back  Patricia M Bond  77  SYSM  Florida  54.19 
 2  100 Back  Patricia M Bond  77  SYSM  Florida  1:51.02 
 3  100 Back  Margit H Jebe  77  T2NM  Florida  1:51.82 
 2  200 Back  Patricia M Bond  77  SYSM  Florida  3:52.12 
 3  200 Back  Margit H Jebe  77  T2NM  Florida  3:57.47 
 7  200 Back  Martha J Henderson  79  FACT  Florida  5:05.51 
 5  50 Breast  Patricia M Bond  77  SYSM  Florida  1:04.70 
 2  100 Breast  Margit H Jebe  77  T2NM  Florida  1:56.47 
 4  100 Breast  Patricia M Bond  77  SYSM  Florida  2:13.13 
 3  50 Fly  Patricia M Bond  77  SYSM  Florida  58.56 
 4  50 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  78  FMM  Florida  59.02 
 8  50 Fly  Martha J Henderson  79  FACT  Florida  1:13.14 
 3  100 Fly  Martha J Henderson  79  FACT  Florida  2:56.18 
 3  200 Fly  Patricia A Tullman  78  FMM  Florida  5:48.66 
 2  100 IM  Margit H Jebe  77  T2NM  Florida  1:53.28 
 3  100 IM  Patricia M Bond  77  SYSM  Florida  1:53.69 
 10  100 IM  Martha J Henderson  79  FACT  Florida  2:26.23 
 2  200 IM  Patricia M Bond  77  SYSM  Florida  4:08.28 
 5  200 IM  Martha J Henderson  79  FACT  Florida  5:34.19 
 2  400 IM  Martha J Henderson  79  FACT  Florida  11:57.55 

Women 80-84 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 9  50 Free  Alyce M Vogel  83  YCFM  Florida  1:04.74 
 10  100 Free  Alyce M Vogel  83  YCFM  Florida  2:33.19 
 7  50 Back  Alyce M Vogel  83  YCFM  Florida  1:17.12 
 7  50 Breast  Alyce M Vogel  83  YCFM  Florida  1:13.92 
 4  100 Breast  Alyce M Vogel  83  YCFM  Florida  2:44.21 

Women 85-89 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  88  FACT  Florida  53.81 
 4  50 Free  Jean D Troy  88  FMM  Florida  55.01 
 7  50 Free  Joan K Campbell  85  FACT  Florida  1:00.60 
 2  100 Free  Jean D Troy  88  FMM  Florida  1:58.09 
 4  100 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  88  FACT  Florida  2:04.99 
 6  100 Free  Joan K Campbell  85  FACT  Florida  2:08.03 
 2  200 Free  Jean D Troy  88  FMM  Florida  4:18.59 
 3  200 Free  Betty S Lorenzi  88  FACT  Florida  4:22.09 
 5  200 Free  Joan K Campbell  85  FACT  Florida  4:30.64 
 2  400 Free  Joan K Campbell  85  FACT  Florida  9:34.19 
 2  800 Free  Joan K Campbell  85  FACT  Florida  19:26.94 
 1  1500 Free  Joan K Campbell  85  FACT  Florida  36:29.42 
 1  50 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  88  FACT  Florida  54.90 
 4  50 Back  Jean D Troy  88  FMM  Florida  1:09.17 
 6  50 Back  Joan K Campbell  85  FACT  Florida  1:14.16 
 1  100 Back  Betty S Lorenzi  88  FACT  Florida  1:59.50 
 5  100 Back  Joan K Campbell  85  FACT  Florida  2:48.24 
 3  200 Back  Joan K Campbell  85  FACT  Florida  5:51.61 
 3  50 Breast  Jean D Troy  88  FMM  Florida  1:13.87 
 5  50 Breast  Joan K Campbell  85  FACT  Florida  1:35.86 
 3  100 Breast  Joan K Campbell  85  FACT  Florida  3:26.30 
 1  50 Fly  Jean D Troy  88  FMM  Florida  1:17.67 
 2  50 Fly  Joan K Campbell  85  FACT  Florida  1:46.15 
 3  100 Fly  Joan K Campbell  85  FACT  Florida  3:54.14 
 2  100 IM  Jean D Troy  88  FMM  Florida  2:27.21 
 1  200 IM  Jean D Troy  88  FMM  Florida  5:12.21 
 2  200 IM  Joan K Campbell  85  FACT  Florida  6:26.65 
 2  400 IM  Joan K Campbell  85  FACT  Florida  13:13.38 

Men 30-34 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 5  50 Free  William G Burris  33  YCFM  Florida  24.17 
 5  50 Back  William G Burris  33  YCFM  Florida  29.21 
 5  100 Back  William G Burris  33  YCFM  Florida  1:04.82 
 4  50 Breast  Gunther Rodriguez Osorio  34  YCFM  Florida  30.39 
 3  100 Breast  Gunther Rodriguez Osorio  34  YCFM  Florida  1:06.97 
 7  50 Fly  Gunther Rodriguez Osorio  34  YCFM  Florida  27.17 
 6  100 Fly  Gunther Rodriguez Osorio  34  YCFM  Florida  1:00.45 
 4  200 Fly  Gunther Rodriguez Osorio  34  YCFM  Florida  2:13.51 
 5  100 IM  Gunther Rodriguez Osorio  34  YCFM  Florida  1:00.82 
 2  400 IM  Gunther Rodriguez Osorio  34  YCFM  Florida  4:40.69 

Men 35-39 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  William R Kloppe  35  YCFM  Florida  24.52 
 8  50 Free  Jamie M Kendig  35  SYSM  Florida  25.31 
 2  100 Free  William R Kloppe  35  YCFM  Florida  53.91 
 1  200 Free  William R Kloppe  35  YCFM  Florida  2:02.59 
 6  200 Free  Adam Jerger  39  SYSM  Florida  2:05.92 
 3  50 Breast  Adam Jerger  39  SYSM  Florida  30.81 
 5  50 Breast  Isaac M Silver  37  FACT  Florida  32.26 
 5  100 Breast  Isaac M Silver  37  FACT  Florida  1:11.63 
 7  100 Breast  Nicholas K Mahler  38  SYSM  Florida  1:13.91 
 1  100 Fly  Jamie M Kendig  35  SYSM  Florida  59.58 
 3  100 IM  Jamie M Kendig  35  SYSM  Florida  1:02.34 
 4  100 IM  Adam Jerger  39  SYSM  Florida  1:03.15 
 2  200 IM  William R Kloppe  35  YCFM  Florida  2:22.23 

Men 40-44 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Mike Van Thielen  44  YCFM  Florida  25.17 
 3  100 Free  Mike Van Thielen  44  YCFM  Florida  55.07 
 3  200 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  43  SYSM  Florida  2:04.08 
 5  200 Free  Mike Van Thielen  44  YCFM  Florida  2:05.41 
 2  400 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  43  SYSM  Florida  4:26.30 
 10  400 Free  Eric C Herman  44  SPM  Florida  4:47.03 
 1  800 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  43  SYSM  Florida  9:21.53 
 5  800 Free  Brodie Hynes  41  YCFM  Florida  10:16.59 
 1  1500 Free  Ramses Rodriguez  43  SYSM  Florida  17:43.98 
 6  1500 Free  Brodie Hynes  41  YCFM  Florida  19:39.09 
 1  200 Back  Ramses Rodriguez  43  SYSM  Florida  2:25.60 
 7  200 Back  David W Groomes  41  TMM  Florida  2:43.81 
 5  50 Breast  Mike Van Thielen  44  YCFM  Florida  31.10 
 3  100 Breast  Mike Van Thielen  44  YCFM  Florida  1:09.37 
 6  200 Breast  Rob Butcher  43  SYSM  Florida  2:42.04 
 7  100 Fly  Ramses Rodriguez  43  SYSM  Florida  1:03.78 
 2  200 Fly  Ramses Rodriguez  43  SYSM  Florida  2:21.97 
 6  200 Fly  Eric C Herman  44  SPM  Florida  2:40.80 
 7  200 Fly  Brodie Hynes  41  YCFM  Florida  2:40.93 
 6  100 IM  Mike Van Thielen  44  YCFM  Florida  1:03.93 
 10  100 IM  Ramses Rodriguez  43  SYSM  Florida  1:05.74 
 5  200 IM  Ramses Rodriguez  43  SYSM  Florida  2:24.97 
 1  400 IM  Ramses Rodriguez  43  SYSM  Florida  5:08.91 
 9  400 IM  Brodie Hynes  41  YCFM  Florida  5:39.27 

Men 45-49 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 7  50 Free  Rick O'Dell  47  YCFM  Florida  25.49 
 10  50 Back  George K Mehok  48  SYSM  Florida  30.69 
 5  100 Back  George K Mehok  48  SYSM  Florida  1:04.80 
 4  100 Breast  Terry Livingston  48  YCFM  Florida  1:11.42 
 7  100 Fly  George K Mehok  48  SYSM  Florida  1:03.59 
 8  100 Fly  Andy S Kroupa  46  YCFM  Florida  1:03.67 

Men 50-54 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  Rich Mercer  52  YCFM  Florida  25.62 
 9  50 Free  John R Beattie  54  YCFM  Florida  26.26 
 6  200 Free  Steven M Newman  53  SYSM  Florida  2:10.39 
 9  200 Free  Franz M Plescha  50  BDO  Florida  2:12.78 
 5  200 Back  Steven M Newman  53  SYSM  Florida  2:29.61 
 4  100 Breast  Rich Mercer  52  YCFM  Florida  1:11.43 
 6  200 Breast  Stephen Panzarino  54  SYSM  Florida  2:51.17 

Men 55-59 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Steve Wood  55  YCFM  Florida  24.66 
 1  100 Free  Steve Wood  55  YCFM  Florida  56.05 
 2  100 Free  Ambrose Gaines  56  YCFM  Florida  57.55 
 1  50 Back  Steve Wood  55  YCFM  Florida  27.62 
 1  100 Back  Steve Wood  55  YCFM  Florida  1:00.84 
 1  200 Back  Steve Wood  55  YCFM  Florida  2:19.63 
 3  100 Breast  Steve Wood  55  YCFM  Florida  1:11.92 
 4  200 Breast  Jim Matysek  56  SYSM  Florida  2:43.99 
 1  50 Fly  Steve Wood  55  YCFM  Florida  26.67 
 1  100 Fly  Steve Wood  55  YCFM  Florida  1:00.86 
 1  100 IM  Steve Wood  55  YCFM  Florida  1:01.76 
 4  400 IM  Jim Matysek  56  SYSM  Florida  5:36.38 

Men 60-64 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Jack R Groselle  61  SYSM  Florida  25.94 
 8  50 Free  Marc D Middleton  64  YCFM  Florida  27.19 
 1  100 Free  Jack R Groselle  61  SYSM  Florida  56.43 
 2  200 Free  Jack R Groselle  61  SYSM  Florida  2:06.81 
 10  200 Free  Kern M Davis  61  SPM  Florida  2:21.17 
 1  400 Free  Jack R Groselle  61  SYSM  Florida  4:35.72 
 1  800 Free  Jack R Groselle  61  SYSM  Florida  10:01.68 
 4  800 Free  Kern M Davis  61  SPM  Florida  10:12.08 
 1  1500 Free  Jack R Groselle  61  SYSM  Florida  18:54.07 
 2  1500 Free  Kern M Davis  61  SPM  Florida  19:08.90 
 2  50 Back  Marc D Middleton  64  YCFM  Florida  32.10 
 7  100 Back  Kevin M McCormack  63  SYSM  Florida  1:14.17 
 5  200 Back  Kevin M McCormack  63  SYSM  Florida  2:45.64 
 3  50 Breast  Jack R Groselle  61  SYSM  Florida  33.98 
 8  50 Breast  Kern M Davis  61  SPM  Florida  36.11 
 2  100 Breast  Jack R Groselle  61  SYSM  Florida  1:13.43 
 7  100 Breast  Kern M Davis  61  SPM  Florida  1:19.51 
 2  200 Breast  Kern M Davis  61  SPM  Florida  2:54.41 
 2  50 Fly  Jack R Groselle  61  SYSM  Florida  28.85 
 3  50 Fly  Marc D Middleton  64  YCFM  Florida  29.22 
 2  100 Fly  Jack R Groselle  61  SYSM  Florida  1:04.52 
 8  100 Fly  Kern M Davis  61  SPM  Florida  1:11.01 
 3  200 Fly  Jack R Groselle  61  SYSM  Florida  2:33.20 
 8  200 Fly  Kern M Davis  61  SPM  Florida  2:46.63 
 2  100 IM  Jack R Groselle  61  SYSM  Florida  1:06.70 
 10  100 IM  Kern M Davis  61  SPM  Florida  1:13.17 
 8  200 IM  Kern M Davis  61  SPM  Florida  2:39.92 
 1  400 IM  Jack R Groselle  61  SYSM  Florida  5:25.02 
 4  400 IM  Kern M Davis  61  SPM  Florida  5:44.58 

Men 65-69 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 10  50 Free  Rick B Walker  65  SYSM  Florida  29.80 
 4  100 Free  Rick B Walker  65  SYSM  Florida  1:03.95 
 4  200 Free  Rick B Walker  65  SYSM  Florida  2:18.68 
 8  200 Free  Bob E Couch  68  SYSM  Florida  2:26.82 
 2  400 Free  Rick B Walker  65  SYSM  Florida  4:52.89 
 7  400 Free  Bob E Couch  68  SYSM  Florida  5:23.10 
 10  400 Free  Glenn W Partelow  68  PCMS  Florida  5:33.12 
 2  800 Free  Rick B Walker  65  SYSM  Florida  10:06.58 
 2  1500 Free  Rick B Walker  65  SYSM  Florida  19:23.83 
 9  100 Back  Bob E Couch  68  SYSM  Florida  1:21.99 
 3  50 Breast  Rick B Walker  65  SYSM  Florida  37.12 
 3  100 Breast  Rick B Walker  65  SYSM  Florida  1:20.91 
 6  100 Breast  Rudy J Vazmina  65  SYSM  Florida  1:25.32 
 4  100 Fly  Rudy J Vazmina  65  SYSM  Florida  1:16.17 
 10  100 Fly  Bob E Couch  68  SYSM  Florida  1:28.16 
 4  200 Fly  Glenn W Partelow  68  PCMS  Florida  3:13.24 
 9  100 IM  Rudy J Vazmina  65  SYSM  Florida  1:17.47 
 6  200 IM  Bob E Couch  68  SYSM  Florida  2:48.97 
 3  400 IM  Bob E Couch  68  SYSM  Florida  6:16.20 

Men 70-74 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 6  50 Free  Jan Soderstrom  70  SYSM  Florida  30.20 
 7  100 Free  Jan Soderstrom  70  SYSM  Florida  1:11.59 
 6  800 Free  Charles B Lee  71  TMST  Florida  12:50.93 
 6  1500 Free  Charles B Lee  71  TMST  Florida  24:27.34 
 10  1500 Free  Dean Dye  74  SYSM  Florida  27:16.80 
 2  50 Back  Jan Soderstrom  70  SYSM  Florida  36.68 
 3  100 Back  Jan Soderstrom  70  SYSM  Florida  1:24.37 
 5  50 Breast  Edward H Nessel  70  AQNT  Florida  39.64 
 7  50 Breast  Charles B Lee  71  TMST  Florida  40.42 
 4  100 Breast  Edward H Nessel  70  AQNT  Florida  1:30.60 
 7  100 Breast  Charles B Lee  71  TMST  Florida  1:33.39 
 10  100 Breast  Darryl W Sjoberg  70  SYSM  Florida  1:39.60 
 5  200 Breast  Charles B Lee  71  TMST  Florida  3:29.22 
 9  200 Breast  Darryl W Sjoberg  70  SYSM  Florida  3:44.05 

Men 75-79 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 3  50 Free  John C Smith  77  SYSM  Florida  32.77 
 8  50 Free  David W Oakes  75  SYSM  Florida  35.81 
 7  100 Free  David W Oakes  75  SYSM  Florida  1:24.74 
 10  1500 Free  Jack Mitchell  76  SYSM  Florida  42:57.80 
 2  50 Back  John C Smith  77  SYSM  Florida  39.89 
 4  50 Back  David W Oakes  75  SYSM  Florida  41.42 
 2  100 Back  John C Smith  77  SYSM  Florida  1:27.84 
 6  100 Back  David W Oakes  75  SYSM  Florida  1:37.02 
 8  200 IM  James F Browne  77  FMM  Florida  4:30.15 

Men 80-84 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 2  50 Back  Skip Monsein  81  UC14  Florida  45.39 
 2  100 Back  Skip Monsein  81  UC14  Florida  1:46.75 
 5  50 Breast  Mani Sanguily  82  SYSM  Florida  51.47 

Men 85-89 SCM (2015)

 Place  Event  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time 
 1  50 Free  Robert E Beach  85  SPM  Florida  46.48 
 3  50 Free  John E Cornell  88  FACT  Florida  48.56 
 4  50 Free  James T Pitts  85  FMM  Florida  49.65 
 7  50 Free  Charlie P Randall  87  SYSM  Florida  53.23 
 10  50 Free  Milan Kutanovski  86  FACT  Florida  1:01.66 
 1  100 Free  Robert E Beach  85  SPM  Florida  1:48.20 
 4  100 Free  John E Cornell  88  FACT  Florida  1:53.87 
 7  100 Free  Charlie P Randall  87  SYSM  Florida  2:12.01 
 9  100 Free  Milan Kutanovski  86  FACT  Florida  2:15.90 
 10  100 Free  James T Pitts  85  FMM  Florida  2:24.46 
 1  200 Free  Robert E Beach  85  SPM  Florida  3:45.87 
 2  200 Free  John E Cornell  88  FACT  Florida  4:24.44 
 5  200 Free  James T Pitts  85  FMM  Florida  4:57.43 
 6  200 Free  Milan Kutanovski  86  FACT  Florida  5:02.36 
 1  400 Free  Robert E Beach  85  SPM  Florida  8:00.81 
 3  400 Free  James T Pitts  85  FMM  Florida  11:30.71 
 1  800 Free  Robert E Beach  85  SPM  Florida  16:00.39 
 1  1500 Free  Robert E Beach  85  SPM  Florida  30:17.44 
 2  50 Back  Robert E Beach  85  SPM  Florida  59.53 
 3  50 Back  John E Cornell  88  FACT  Florida  1:00.07 
 3  100 Back  Robert E Beach  85  SPM  Florida  2:12.50 
 3  200 Back  Robert E Beach  85  SPM  Florida  4:36.68 
 4  200 Back  John E Cornell  88  FACT  Florida  5:03.69 
 3  50 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  87  FMM  Florida  1:06.83 
 4  50 Breast  John E Cornell  88  FACT  Florida  1:09.75 
 7  50 Breast  Hans J Hellmann  88  SYSM  Florida  1:23.67 
 3  100 Breast  Robert C MacDonald  87  FMM  Florida  2:29.28 
 4  100 Breast  Milan Kutanovski  86  FACT  Florida  3:09.49 
 6  100 Breast  Hans J Hellmann  88  SYSM  Florida  3:25.23 
 3  200 Breast  Hans J Hellmann  88  SYSM  Florida  7:33.55 
 2  100 IM  John E Cornell  88  FACT  Florida  2:17.28 
Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #61Sponsor #60Sponsor #42
Sponsor #25Sponsor #62Sponsor #58Sponsor #43Sponsor #41
Sponsor #59Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #56Sponsor #36Sponsor #14