2015 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 300 miles milestone (918):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
02/06  Doug Allen                       M56  WMST
02/07  John Kuzmkowski                  M61  UC11
02/21  Pat Eddy                         M59  GAJA
02/21  Susan K Skilton                  F57   OAK
02/25  Chris C Greene                   M53  GAJA
02/27  Maureen Rohrs                    F60  UC10
03/12  Karen Eldred                     F32   RHM
03/20  Don Tatzin                       M63   OAK
03/22  Dan Simonelli                    M50  LJCS
03/24  Melodee A Nugent                 F48  WMAC
03/26  Susan H Preston                  F53  STAN
03/26  Andy Seretan                     M62  UC33
03/26  Harriet M Wall                   F73  MICH
03/27  Mark E Larson                    M52  UC30
03/27  Pete Pultz                       M52  MICH
03/28  Stephen P Chorey                 M52   CMS
03/28  Karen K Zemlin                   F48  HOPK
03/30  Brian J McLaughlin               M60   NEM
03/30  Andrew F Schaefer                M32  BUMS
03/31  Charlotte J Brynn                F49   NEM
03/31  Ellen M Reynolds                 F51  SAWS
04/07  James Ryan                       M63   GSM
04/12  Timothy J Martin                 M50   CTM
04/13  Tim M Dodge                      M55  UC14
04/15  Todd A Keil                      M60    IM
04/17  Thomas L Schwartz                M55  SYSM
04/18  Jean M Carlson                   F53   SBM
04/19  Lexie Kelly                      F29  NOVA
04/19  David D Smith                    M61  COPM
04/19  Maura Twomey                     F59   NEM
04/20  Anicia Criscione                 F42  OREG
04/20  Steven M Minaglia                M42   UHM
04/21  William W Reeves                 M62  SALT
04/22  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F64  VMST
04/22  Paula J Yankauskas               F61   NEM
04/23  Jean A Bancks                    F59   HLJ
04/27  Patricia D Knowles               F44  CRUZ
04/27  Dominique M Maack                F23  SALT
04/27  Eve G Maidenberg                 F39   MAM
04/27  Michael N Stresemann             M55  PALM
04/28  Chip Glidden                     M65  MOVY
04/28  Dana M Goduto                    F51  ARIZ
04/30  Cynthia J Hertzer                F46  CRUZ
04/30  Mark E Modjeska                  M62  ARIZ
04/30  Timothy D Nelson                 M50  OREG
05/01  Luiz Andrade                     M45  SFTL
05/01  Utley Noble                      M52  UC15
05/03  Barbara A McNulty                F58  FACT
05/04  Paul C Duffie                    M45  NIAG
05/04  Michael W Rourke                 M24  UC43
05/05  Karen L Charney                  F46   DAM
05/05  Bridgette A Hobart               F53  UC07
05/06  Anna DeLozier                    F52  UC48
05/09  David H Lindsey                  M65  MOVY
05/10  William L Specht                 M57   SPM
05/12  Christopher A Burke              M53   SPM
05/13  Amy M Brown                      F46  UC16
05/13  Kent M Price                     M77  STAN
05/14  Cathy L Hallman-Kenner           F50  PALM
05/15  Tanya Maclean                    F39  NOVA
05/16  David L Clark                    M58  WMAC
05/17  Mark S Rubacky                   M46  NCMS
05/18  James M Wetzel                   M58  VMST
05/20  Ron Emhoff                       M60  UC36
05/21  Richard C Callaghan              M53  BERK
05/21  Jason A Campbell                 M42  O*H*
05/21  Patricia J Funk                  F65   GSC
05/21  Jim Mc Conica                    M65   VCM
05/21  James L Proffitt                 M50  OREG
05/22  Suzy Jajewski                    F40  OREG
05/22  Andreas K Seibt                  M57    IM
05/23  Paula M Cunio                    F54  FACT
05/23  Caprice A Dittmar                F52  MRCM
05/23  Roberta F Green                  F60   WVM
05/23  Charles R Herrick                M55  CONN
05/23  Melissa K Massey                 F34  GAJA
05/24  Glen Osborne                     M51  SMAC
05/24  Mo Siegel                        M64  UC06
05/25  Lynn Ascione                     F48  BERK
05/25  Brooke J Bowman                  F48   SPM
05/25  Mary E Holman                    F29   CMS
05/26  Darcy H LaFountain               F60   PBM
05/26  David Milburn                    M54  MATT
05/27  Sara E Holman                    F29   CMS
05/28  Elizabeth M Eades                F30  NCMS
05/28  David G Eng                      M57   AWJ
05/28  Janine Serell                    F54  PALM
05/29  Helen Naylor                     F46   VSM
05/31  Michael P Carew                  M66  OREG
05/31  Sandra L Carosi                  F49   GSM
05/31  Bob Fernald                      M48   GBM
05/31  Heather Hagadorn                 F50  COLO
05/31  Ali R Hall                       F54   SNM
05/31  Eilhard C Lussier                M50  OREG
05/31  Lena Mughannam                   F41   SMM
05/31  Molly C Nance                    F50  LMAO
05/31  Kimberly A Plewa                 F32  BERK
05/31  John V Zeigler                   M70  GAJA
06/01  Wendy A Friedland                F58   PSM
06/01  Jackie M Marr                    F72  SDSM
06/01  Bill Shipp                       M55  UMAC
06/01  Stephen P Stedry                 M64  ROSE
06/02  William S Koller                 M67  WMAC
06/03  Bill Hollowsky                   M52  T2NM
06/03  Kristi D Lee                     F40  SAWS
06/03  Helen Lin                        F31   NEM
06/03  David A Radcliff                 M81  OREG
06/03  Ericka L Richards                F37   WCM
06/04  Michael F Boyle                  M64  GERM
06/04  James M Carty                    M55  UC40
06/04  Rick Gould                       M47  STAN
06/05  Kathryn Froehlich                F53    IM
06/05  James B Levison                  M64  RINC
06/05  Mary Anne Savage                 F55  TPIT
06/06  Sue K Frehse                     F45  SLOW
06/06  Christopher E Gibson             M59   PAA
06/06  Victoria L Rian                  F49  NAST
06/07  Jodi L Barrish                   F44   JAM
06/07  Rob Craven                       M50   MAM
06/08  Jennifer L Bauman                F43  BERK
06/08  Judy F Caves                     F55  MLAC
06/08  Stephanie S Curtis               F33   SAC
06/09  Asha Allen-Roth                  F45  SERC
06/09  Douglas S Easton                 M61  OREG
06/09  Maximiliano C Mehech             M54  SCSC
06/10  Joe Aumiller                     M58  MICH
06/11  Patrick Allender                 M57  OREG
06/11  Craig L Collins                  M56  HOPK
06/11  Margaret C Haskins               F57   NEM
06/11  Sue Phillips                     F51  OREG
06/11  James L Purdie                   M63   NAM
06/12  Peter G Borden                   M65   SMM
06/12  Matthew F Bronson                M50    KM
06/12  Dale S Dolan                     M44  KMAN
06/12  James M Green                    M71  NCMS
06/12  Heather SK Iwasaki               F25   UHM
06/12  Robert B Richardson              M63  OREG
06/12  Randy J Schlichting              M50  MINN
06/12  Elizabeth C Wood                 F34  UC33
06/13  John Copeland                    M34  UC21
06/14  Deanna L Johnson                 F59   DAM
06/14  Beverly Kelley                   F57  UC13
06/15  Sally J Marshall                 F66  MTRC
06/15  Adam Trexler                     M37  OREG
06/15  Nancy M Tunstall                 F53   NEM
06/16  Chuck Beatty                     M56  O*H*
06/16  Bruce W Rollins                  M66  WMST
06/16  Jeff R Tusant                    M44   MMC
06/16  George C Villarreal              M44  UC41
06/17  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F57   WCM
06/17  Dorothy Leong                    F56  PCAT
06/17  David G Matthews                 M52   WCM
06/17  Sam Moreland                     M44  UC14
06/18  Chris S Bond                     M48   WCM
06/18  Bob B Upshaw                     M66   WCM
06/19  Thomas L Casavant                M56  IAMA
06/19  Karen L Einsidler                F59  AGUA
06/19  Jack C Lee                       M57  TXLA
06/19  Jim Sauer                        M58  TXLA
06/19  Tamie A Stewart                  F42   VCM
06/20  John R Batchelder                M34   CMS
06/20  Hugh A Brown                     M65  UC15
06/20  Ranie C Pearce                   F55   OAM
06/20  Lisa A Phillips                  F47   THT
06/20  Douglas W Templeton              M61  MICH
06/20  P D Whitlock                     M47  SLAM
06/21  Susan Kirk                       F55  BERK
06/21  David A Murphy                   M41  O*H*
06/22  Kim A Hurst                      F46  GAJA
06/22  Spencer L Schneider              M55  UC06
06/22  Ann S Wilson                     F40  CRUZ
06/23  Ed M Coates                      M49  TXLA
06/23  Jed P Cronin                     M67  OREG
06/23  Wayne Deloney                    M55   MVN
06/23  Irene S Fisher                   F70  DRMS
06/23  KENT W SMALL                     M59  UCLA
06/24  Lynn V Kubasek                   F57  NOVA
06/24  Janet K Renner                   F54  MELO
06/25  Alex Goldstein                   M47   PSM
06/25  Melissa L Kretschmer             F53  METR
06/26  Edward J Borsuk                  M62  O*H*
06/26  Kurt F Dickson                   M48   GRA
06/26  Stacey E Ellison                 F50  NUTS
06/26  Kerry L Frame                    F49  MICH
06/26  Kathryn E Vandam                 F30  MINN
06/27  Michele L Walters                F40  UC10
06/28  Mike Casper                      M73  GSMS
06/28  Steven C Clancy                  M60  MACA
06/29  Dennis Bennett                   M49  IAMA
06/29  Richard S Bober                  M64  NCMS
06/29  Sam McNair                       M53    SM
06/29  Carol L Schemanske               F62  MICH
06/29  Tracy N Sellard                  F51  CCAC
06/29  John Spicer                      M54   SDS
06/29  Sumner H Williams                M36  OREG
06/29  Leonard M Williamson             M70  UC38
06/30  Kevin W Drake                    M59  HIMA
06/30  Susan P Helmrich                 F60  LNRS
06/30  Eyad Karadsheh                   M39   XCL
06/30  Rich Katz                        M46  CVMM
06/30  Carol A Munster                  F55  HUNT
06/30  SONNY NGUYEN                     M36  NCMS
06/30  Paula K Reiter                   F53  PKSC
06/30  Jim Sorensen                     M44  UC17
06/30  David P Traver                   M56   SMM
07/01  Spencer Coffin                   M24   NEM
07/02  Cherie D Adkins                  F47  MICH
07/02  Mickey Buono                     M42  GAJA
07/02  David R Carrig                   M47  DBMS
07/02  John R Royer                     M33  DCAC
07/04  Stephanie Stone                  F48  NTXL
07/05  Peter D Langham                  M64   GSM
07/05  Wendy K VanDeSompele             F49   PSM
07/06  Mike E Berney                    M59   RHM
07/06  Elizabeth A Harrison             F41  OREG
07/06  Todd W Miller                    M52  HOPK
07/07  Maxwell C Adams                  M46  UC08
07/07  Kip Bohachek                     M61  UC17
07/07  Heidi L Loecke                   F44  MOVY
07/07  Kathi S Lucas                    F62   MVM
07/07  Michael J Malik                  M34  PALM
07/07  Paula J Moores                   F58  SAWS
07/07  Hope Mao Oehler                  F49  MARY
07/07  Beccah D Rothschild              F42   MAM
07/07  George A Sushkoff                M50  VMST
07/08  Kurtis S Baker                   M55   JAM
07/08  Nancy S Chennell                 F60   OSS
07/08  Melinda J Menzer                 F46  UC55
07/08  Cynthia A Needham                F67   NEM
07/08  Scott E Watts                    M49  AKMS
07/09  John A Fasola                    M66   SMM
07/09  David L Gray                     M47  T2NM
07/09  Victoria J Montgomery            F55  CHOP
07/09  Dmitry V Zaretsky                M46  INDY
07/10  Bonnie B Edwards                 F43  OREG
07/10  Elaine K Howley                  F38   NEM
07/10  Katy C Lantz                     F62   DAM
07/10  Andrew H Peppercorn              M38  OHSP
07/11  Hal M Ide                        M61  UC40
07/11  John B Shumadine                 M48  MESC
07/12  Mark Frost                       M48  OREG
07/13  Melissa D Varlas                 F42  SYSM
07/14  Graeme Bainbridge                M47  MICH
07/14  John J Donovan                   M50   NEM
07/14  Janet Harris                     F50  TNYA
07/14  Matt Miller                      M38  OREG
07/14  Stephen P Sponagle               M60  NOVA
07/14  Marianne Thomas                  F52   CTS
07/14  Kevin Waterson                   M36   DAM
07/15  Sue-Ellen Booher                 F62   NEM
07/16  Ramona A Chavez                  F58  TAOS
07/16  Adam D Johnson                   M28  NITR
07/16  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F47  T2NM
07/17  Sharessa A Gutierrez             F35  OMAH
07/17  Becky Hunnewell                  F35   NEM
07/17  Jim Roscher                      M52    IM
07/17  Robert A Webber                  M59  NIAG
07/18  Jerrilynn Bayless                F53   THT
07/18  Peter M Guadagni                 M60   WCM
07/18  Dale A LeClair                   F46  HAFL
07/18  Jessica J Vitcenda               F38  COLO
07/19  Tom Hintz                        M49   THT
07/19  Kathleen Lewis                   F63  TPIT
07/19  Nikki Takarabe                   F49   CTM
07/19  Charley C Young                  F28  AGUA
07/20  Nathan R Andrews                 M40  BUMS
07/20  Kerry N Halsted                  F52   DAM
07/20  Larry S Hartley                  M55  NCMS
07/20  Eric Hatch                       M41   SNM
07/20  Dana Page                        F54  UC10
07/20  Sian Pearson                     F25   MVN
07/21  Jane E Cheney                    F54   NEM
07/21  Bill Ireland                     M56  SCAQ
07/21  Larry B Krauser                  M62   SCM
07/21  Jeffrey A Nason                  M40  OREG
07/21  David H Owen                     M63  GOLD
07/21  Carl W Rieger                    M59  UC33
07/21  Niki F Stokols                   F58  CVMM
07/22  John A Gale                      M59  MESC
07/22  Peter J Gerngross                M46  FCST
07/23  Tom Maguire                      M72  GSMS
07/23  Heidi Natkin                     F41   AWJ
07/24  Maddie Diedo                     F57  MICH
07/24  Joan E Gamso                     F58  T2NM
07/24  Deanna C Gray                    F38   VCM
07/24  Michele Intermont                F48  MICH
07/24  Debra L Orringer                 F43  T2NM
07/25  Joan P Craffey                   F62   PBM
07/25  John K Crane                     M64  HTUB
07/25  RJ Hermanet                      M45  TNYA
07/25  Debbie L Loux                    F57  MACA
07/25  Beth Maloney                     F65  BERK
07/25  Ralph Mohr                       M74  OREG
07/25  Jill S Robertson                 F52  UC33
07/26  David Juchniewicz                M61   GSM
07/26  Matthew C Mead                   M41   L4S
07/26  Lynda H Przedpelski              F51  BERK
07/27  Heidi R Cuticchia                F35  LAKY
07/27  Jim R Podolske                   M61   NEM
07/28  Mark Belnap                      M46  UTAH
07/28  Janice Burton                    F52  FSUM
07/28  Donna L Hooe                     F53  GAJA
07/28  Polly F Upshaw                   F58   WCM
07/29  Thomas Beck                      M51  NCMS
07/29  Andrea M Hunt                    F67   PSM
07/29  Paul D Kissinger                 M52  HAFL
07/29  Nancy A Schneider                F59  WMAC
07/30  Melanie C Belluomini             F38   DAM
07/30  JoAnn Fuller                     F73   CAM
07/30  Timothy W Murphy                 M46   GTX
07/31  Guillermo Bez                    M43  SWIN
07/31  James B Biles                    M54  WMAC
07/31  Mark G Booth                     M56    IM
07/31  Jon C Brendsel                   M51  MACH
07/31  Alan Diamond                     M42  ARKM
07/31  Bill Evans                       M65  GCPS
07/31  Michael Fanelli                  M61  ACSM
07/31  Joseph F Green                   M51  LOCO
07/31  Celeste Lind                     F56  UC14
07/31  Martin Turecky                   M49  ADMS
07/31  Joseph N Webb                    M59    IM
07/31  Arthur T Zawodny                 M49   GSM
08/01  Robert E Breitel                 M48  FINS
08/01  Isaac M Silver                   M37  ENSW
08/01  Mark W Spratt                    M60  INDY
08/01  Melinda B Williams               F34   NEM
08/02  Pamela Kalas                     F39  UC36
08/02  Jim B Near                       M60  PALM
08/02  Jens Volker                      M50   GSM
08/03  Nancy L Blomquist                F64    IM
08/03  Michael R Bullock                M69   OSS
08/03  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F46  ROSE
08/03  James N Stambolis                M68   TAM
08/03  Kevin S Sullivan                 M55   NEM
08/03  Robert E Young                   M58  UC38
08/04  Michael J Blatt                  M60   VCM
08/04  Stephanie Denison                F45   RAA
08/04  Bradley Lundblad                 M47  MMAC
08/04  Marie Marston                    F57  UC33
08/04  Thomas J Patterson               M38  1776
08/04  Jillian M Silva                  F38   BAC
08/05  Richard J Bold                   M52  AHMS
08/05  Sarah M Chinn                    F31   MAM
08/05  Cathy Harrington                 F58   WCM
08/05  Mark A Hartmann                  M49  WMAC
08/05  Stephen J Langendorfer           M65  BGSC
08/05  Brenda S Lein                    F51   NBA
08/05  Stan R Marion                    M55  GOLD
08/05  Theo Schmeeckle                  M52   VCM
08/05  Sheila W Yeh                     F58   OAM
08/07  Robin Batchelor                  F58  NCMS
08/07  Jim Clemmons                     M65  SAWS
08/07  Kay M Deakyne                    F61   1ST
08/07  Michael B Doyle                  M51  NTXL
08/07  Adam J Frantz                    M35  UC16
08/07  Ken Niemi                        M60   GSM
08/07  Pamela T Shepard                 F50  1776
08/08  Joseph J Boris                   M36   SVY
08/08  Marcos A Donolo                  M40   RHM
08/08  Susan L Knight                   F45  MESC
08/08  Dane Krampitz                    M58   NEM
08/08  Margaret E Reece                 F43   NSM
08/08  Linda N Watts                    F43   NEM
08/10  Larry T Harper                   M61  COLO
08/10  Pam McClure                      F52  GAJA
08/10  Sandra A Shrader                 F51  MMAC
08/11  Karlene Denby                    F62  COOG
08/11  Allison L Jinks                  F32  PCST
08/11  Andrew C Maisel                  M59   MVM
08/11  Randal Ness                      M53  HOPK
08/11  Kim S Ridinger                   M64   USF
08/12  Robert J Barrish                 M47   JAM
08/12  Robert Gatto                     M52  BERK
08/12  Christopher W Stevens            M54  MARY
08/12  Steven L Unruh                   M49  NITR
08/13  Mark D Frazier                   M56  VACA
08/13  Dan Honious                      M55  UC10
08/13  Kelly L Kozar                    F44  UC39
08/13  Lisa S Mangel                    F46  DBST
08/13  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M52  OREG
08/14  Katy A Coombe                    F32  MINN
08/14  Deanna C Koehler                 F46  CVMM
08/15  Bill Lotz                        M66  GAJA
08/15  Jeffrey W Morrison               M60   CMS
08/15  Steven C Pohnert                 M45   NEM
08/16  Jennifer Downing                 F37   NEM
08/16  Paul A Grecco                    M54  GMUP
08/17  Bob Burrow                       M52   NEM
08/17  Jenny L Cook                     F57  AGUA
08/17  David S Kough                    M52  MINN
08/17  Kevin S Shea                     M58  NIAG
08/17  Jill M Wright                    F64  SAWS
08/18  Jacquie Anderson                 F79  KMAN
08/18  Peter J Knapp                    M46  VKNG
08/19  Linda Callaway                   F62  MOST
08/19  Andy Klenzak                     M49  GAJA
08/19  Alex Mueller                     M38  SAWS
08/19  Matthew G Murphy                 M53   GSM
08/19  Bill Reichle                     M67  BERK
08/19  Jennipher M Scoggins             F42  GCPS
08/20  Deni L Basaraba                  F34   WCM
08/20  Craig A Fox                      M60  DADS
08/20  Jeff Geist                       M53  SAWS
08/20  Jim Murphy                       M55   CMS
08/20  Gina Russell                     F52  UC13
08/20  Donna P Schubkegel               F63   CTS
08/21  Paul F Bousel                    M62  UC10
08/21  Barry A Fasbender                M78  OREG
08/22  Theodore Collins                 M52  ARIZ
08/22  Jeff Everett                     M55  STAN
08/22  Cynthia P Henley                 F57  SFTL
08/22  Peggy Kratz                      F55  MINN
08/22  Ricardo J Valdivia               M51  UC50
08/22  Robin Walker                     F60  INDY
08/23  Rosanna D Sikora                 F60  ADMS
08/24  Michael Dean                     M54  UC33
08/25  Glenn Piner                      M46  RMDA
08/26  Chad M Hodo                      M43   SDM
08/26  Craig A Shaffer                  M69  ARIZ
08/26  Liz Uribe                        F28  IAMA
08/26  Lin Zucconi                      F64  UC38
08/27  Suzanne R Dodd                   F54   CTM
08/27  Olympia Fiedler Lord             F50  UC07
08/27  Judy Pusch                       F46   ASC
08/27  David P Tempest                  M65   PSM
08/27  Denise H Webb                    F54   UHM
08/28  Valerie J Armento                F64  UC38
08/28  Jennifer R Cranny                F47   CMS
08/28  Phyllis Ho                       F54  METR
08/28  Donald T Mahon                   M79  UC50
08/28  Ann H Sykes                      F61  GAJA
08/28  Megan M Tosh                     F30  OREG
08/29  Cheryl A Murray                  F63  NCMS
08/31  Alexander M Aceino               M24   GRA
08/31  Steve B Crowfoot                 M53  PALM
08/31  Annie E Ferguson                 F29   PCY
08/31  Lois Goodman                     F68  ROSE
08/31  Thomas B B Herrick               M56  MOVY
08/31  Bruce E Morey                    M58  MICH
08/31  Daniel L Phillips                M52   PSM
08/31  Todd R Schwendinger              M35  ARIZ
08/31  Emily L Stuart                   F56  MESC
09/01  Audrey L Harbison                F52   THT
09/01  Heidi Williams                   F46  NCMS
09/02  John E Buechler                  M48  MACH
09/02  Bruce D Friedman                 M63  BGWM
09/02  Charles A Gainer                 M59  UC15
09/02  Stephen T O'Neill                M58  SUNY
09/02  Haley E Sheafor                  F21  SCHS
09/02  Tirion L Sheafor                 F21  SCHS
09/02  Keone Weigl                      F53  BUMS
09/03  Daniela Barnea                   F71  STAN
09/03  Peter B Turner                   M56  SPCO
09/04  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F55    IM
09/04  Sara E Demyanovich               F51   L4S
09/04  Zahava Lipton                    F29  REDT
09/04  Chris Phelan                     M59  NTXL
09/04  Deb Pritchard                    F50  NCMS
09/04  Leigh G Segal                    F50   JAM
09/05  Stan Cox                         M60  NCMS
09/05  Debbie A Gortowski               F59    IM
09/05  Alan H Nagasawa                  M63  UC12
09/06  Brian E Jones                    M57  DMST
09/06  Jessica S Rapp                   F46   NEM
09/06  Paula M Texel                    F45   SPM
09/07  Kay B Simonson                   F54  NIAG
09/08  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F58  INDY
09/08  Kristianne Hinkamp               F56  NTXL
09/08  Jeremy A Nisen                   M41   SBM
09/08  Bill Sive                        M54  SWLB
09/09  Jo-Ann Berry                     F59   PBM
09/09  Lloyd W Jones                    M64  DADS
09/09  Renee B McDonough                F52  CVMM
09/10  Jim Amick                        M54  RIDG
09/10  Todd Bellino                     M48  TXLA
09/10  Hendrik J Meerman                M53  SERC
09/11  Skip M Bickett                   M52   CTM
09/11  Steve Campbell                   M67  UC32
09/11  Peter K Shireman                 M57  MICH
09/11  Patty Smith                      F62  SCAC
09/12  Judy A Eisenman                  F61   TAM
09/12  Warren C Ratley                  M51  GSMS
09/12  Ian C Thompson                   M53  T2NM
09/13  Michael P Beachler               M64  NCMS
09/13  Steven J Plackemeier             M61  SDSM
09/14  Charles W Wright                 M75  UC09
09/15  Suzanne E Cuda                   F55  MOST
09/16  Alan M Albert                    M59   SYL
09/16  Morena I Calvo                   F28   PSM
09/16  Alison S Hayden                  F44  SCYM
09/16  Thomas J Rosinski                M45   CMS
09/16  Claire C Russo                   F32  VMST
09/16  Craig W Stevens                  M62  1776
09/17  John L Acken                     M45  UC36
09/17  Susan Cushman                    F53   LVM
09/17  Charles H Dean                   M49   SPM
09/17  Betty Lampe                      F60   SVY
09/17  Sean McCrossin                   M44  SDSM
09/18  Rich Bernstein                   M69  AGUA
09/18  Kyle Bielefeld                   M35  TULS
09/18  Sharon Danzger                   F50  AGUA
09/19  Alaina Taylor                    F33  ALEX
09/19  Frederick W Wakelin              M73  T2NM
09/20  Kari L Bradley                   F43  SALT
09/20  Janice A Dau                     F53   CMS
09/20  Sue N Watts                      F61  1776
09/21  Frank B Freeman                  M70  CVMM
09/21  Julie A Meis                     F58   WCM
09/21  Tait Michael                     F52  CONN
09/21  Amanda G Poland                  F28  UC26
09/22  Robin A Bulman                   F50   SRM
09/22  Paul A Cajka                     M58  SYSM
09/22  Scott H James                    M61  CONN
09/22  James B Kennedy                  M64  CMAM
09/22  Ed V Lane                        M76   WCM
09/22  Carrie E Stolar                  F48  MINN
09/23  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F57  UC33
09/23  Toni S Hecksel                   F49  OREG
09/23  William R Salisbury              M56   LOM
09/24  Debra L Butler                   F52  COLO
09/24  Allison LaField                  F52  MOST
09/24  Christopher S Landry             M60   NEM
09/24  Cori McConkle                    F61  NOVA
09/24  David W Moore                    M64  AKMS
09/24  Tesla E Profumo                  F38  CRUZ
09/25  Bill Baird                       M56  CVMM
09/25  Jack Cothren                     M66  BUMS
09/25  Christophe M Crombez             M48  TSUN
09/25  Peter B Lofquist                 M54  MMAC
09/26  Gerry Chojnowski                 M66  SYSM
09/26  Donald D Gornto                  M44  SPCO
09/26  Anietta R Kelley                 F54  VACA
09/26  Ben T Kieffer                    M51  UC40
09/26  Phyllis E Quinn                  F60   TOC
09/27  Jennifer F Jones                 F49  DMST
09/27  Mark L Rogers                    M50 WCYGF
09/28  Rachel H Bowman                  F50  SYSM
09/28  Kristin E Courtney               F27  UC12
09/28  Anne M Frayne                    F61   DAS
09/28  Mollie K Grover                  F34  UMAC
09/28  Tim B Lundt                      M54  UC32
09/28  Betty A Sebaste                  F51  PLAN
09/28  Linda J Simons                   F50   CTM
09/28  Dale D Sulzle                    M54  HOPK
09/29  Patricia H Lim                   F49  SRVM
09/29  Melissa R McCartney              F37  UC50
09/29  Paul Shepard                     M65  ARKM
09/30  Erica K Bergstrom                F28  WMAC
09/30  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M78   PSM
09/30  Mark W Brandt                    M49    IM
09/30  Bryan T Richardson               M59  1776
09/30  Sarah S Sangree                  F58  BERK
09/30  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F52   ARM
09/30  Ginny Trimble                    F31   DAS
09/30  Lisa L Watson                    F61  GAJA
10/01  Julie J Cain                     F43  IAMA
10/01  Mark Haftkowycz                  M48  UC07
10/01  Amy C Hays                       F50  CFSC
10/01  Charlie E Swanson                M64  OREG
10/01  Kenneth Vandroff                 M59   SMM
10/01  Linda Webb                       F70  SFTL
10/02  Betsy Ditto                      F53   ASC
10/02  Fang Schmitz                     F43  BERK
10/03  Mark E Alexander                 M57   NEM
10/03  Gary J Parlapiano                M68   TAM
10/03  Michele S Pollio                 F51  UC08
10/03  Susan M Ritter                   F58  CSMT
10/03  Peter Tsugawa                    M57  MEMO
10/04  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F57  WMAC
10/04  John P Harding                   M70  UC05
10/04  Reva J Keaton                    F45  MEDM
10/04  Daniel M Ritt                    M61  UC32
10/05  Colin Smiley                     M48  TXLA
10/05  Cynthia L Tiffany                F42   CAM
10/06  Vickie Aronson                   F48  WLOO
10/06  Michael W Farmer                 M68  ROSE
10/06  Timothy E Gardner                M53    WM
10/06  Robert C Holmes                  M53   SKY
10/06  David E Wilson                   M61  FACT
10/07  Matthew H Bickley                M54  TMAS
10/07  Juliet E Cox                     F47   MAM
10/07  Dan E Gipe                       M56  OREG
10/07  David S Gregory                  M51  PCAT
10/07  Charles G Mackall                M80  WFAC
10/07  Mary-Jane M Man-Jones            F28   PSM
10/08  Steven M Conover                 M66  COLE
10/08  Ron Kurisu                       M51  CLOV
10/08  Kirsten Read                     F50   GBM
10/08  Vickey L Weir                    F64   MVM
10/09  Patricia M Bond                  F77 SHARK
10/09  Berke Cetinoneri                 M31  LAMV
10/09  Howard B Craddock                M62  VMST
10/09  Tom Hinshaw                      M61   SBM
10/09  James R Jensen                   M54  TPIT
10/09  Amy R Rittenhouse                F38  HOPK
10/10  Ingrid Bon                       F45   PBM
10/10  James D Carey                    M74  IAMA
10/10  Ronald J Epstein                 M48  BERK
10/11  Holly A Donnelly                 F43  ANCM
10/11  Erin C Framke                    F42   CMS
10/13  Rob Benson                       M47  MESC
10/13  Erin P Condon                    F36   GSC
10/13  Craig Current                    M51  GAJA
10/13  Michael T Hure                   M52  SLOM
10/13  Jessica Looney                   F27   NEM
10/13  Jim Matysek                      M56  SYSM
10/13  Scott Tyle                       M46 SHARK
10/14  Rob Copeland                     M59  GAJA
10/14  Jeanne E Jones                   F51   CMS
10/14  Susan L Mccaughtrie              F36   WCM
10/14  Craig W Page                     M33  GAJA
10/14  Amy A Parratto                   F55  MINN
10/15  Thomas J Cummins                 M55   ABM
10/15  Rebecca L Jones                  F47  NCMS
10/15  Jana Matena                      F53  MELO
10/15  Karl Shires                      M54  HAFL
10/16  Lauren Au Brinkmeyer             F31  CALM
10/16  Michelle M McConica              F59   VCM
10/16  Cherie A Witt                    F51  CPYM
10/17  Michael S Carlson                M47   MMA
10/17  Robert Singer                    M66  ADMS
10/18  Pam Henry Moss                   F53  CONN
10/18  Bob M Perkins                    M53  SWYM
10/19  George W Klus                    M59  UC30
10/19  Keith J Pavolonis                M46  NTXL
10/19  Ken Pipkin                       M71  NTXL
10/19  Jeffrey R Strahota               M35  UMAC
10/20  Elizabeth Menozzi                F38  UC36
10/20  David R Noble                    M45   FIG
10/20  Andrew M Perry                   M47  CONC
10/21  Alana M Aubin                    F25   NEM
10/21  Jeffrey Cahill                   M58  T2NM
10/21  Beth A Dalton                    F59  HOPK
10/21  Carolynn Foley                   F72   PBM
10/21  Dan E Larson                     M48   PSM
10/21  Sara Levine                      F57  UC09
10/21  Rob Schiller                     M64   NEM
10/21  Jack H Sorg                      M59   MVM
10/21  Patrice K Zalesky                F56  OMAH
10/22  Arnold Caylor                    M62  ATMS
10/22  John Leonard                     M35    IM
10/22  Kirk Nelson                      M45   PSM
10/22  Alice M Novotny                  F57    IM
10/22  David C Whitmore                 M54  CONN
10/23  Erin C C Moro                    F37  PALM
10/23  Chris Smelt                      M52  NOVA
10/24  Tim Pollowy                      M47    IM
10/24  David Thomas                     M55   CTS
10/25  Stephen W Justinger              M63  WMAC
10/25  Lin A Sanders                    F59  NTEX
10/26  David Miner                      M47  SYSM
10/26  Mark Sandt                       M55   NEM
10/27  Mark T Corl                      M56   JAM
10/27  Louis P De Leon                  M39  UC43
10/27  Renata Fiorese                   F36  PCAT
10/27  Floyd M Fisk                     M63  SAWS
10/27  Keith H Nichols                  M60  SWYM
10/27  Faith Waters                     F58  UC38
10/28  Kate Beard-Tisdale               F62  MESC
10/28  Bart S Bleuel                    M74   VCM
10/28  Scott P Halliburton              M53  ARKM
10/28  Karen J Urevig                   F47  MINN
10/29  Steven B Eisner                  M63  1776
10/29  Travis A Garrison                M31  PALM
10/29  John W Hackett                   M65    IM
10/29  Kathleen P Mering                F57  WMAC
10/29  Dorothy Mullaney                 F57   NEM
10/29  Diana C Sosnowski                F48  1776
10/29  Monte A St. Amant                M43    GS
10/30  Leslie Aaron                     F53  T2NM
10/30  Kelly T Carlin                   M53  HUMM
10/30  Mark Cox                         M47  MLAC
10/30  Kirsten L Derr                   F51   CMS
10/30  David P Lindstedt                M59  LAPS
10/30  Anne-France A Saillot            F53  SDSM
10/30  DeEtte A Sauer                   F74  MOST
10/31  Christopher S Pankey             M61   MAM
10/31  Michael E Pawloski               M58   FMT
10/31  Jennifer R Phalen                F51   DAM
10/31  Aaron Smith                      M34   PAA
10/31  Daniel C Smith                   M53  BWAQ
10/31  Matt Truxaw                      M56   FMT
10/31  Shannon Wigent                   F45   SKA
11/01  Carolyn DeMarco                  F35  OREG
11/02  Nathan P Dean                    M40   L4S
11/02  Kathy M Francis                  F56   CMS
11/02  Sue Perryman                     F71  NCMS
11/02  Robin G Tompkins                 F47  SWYM
11/02  Eric Tsay                        M31  STAN
11/02  Jeff Weller                      M55  NCMS
11/03  Tami J Barrera                   F43   MVN
11/03  Patrick J Lee                    M35  UC12
11/03  Robin M Mills                    F53   MAM
11/03  Nancie Rodriguez                 F54   CTM
11/04  Tom Green                        M57  IAMA
11/04  Janice Kregor                    F59   SKY
11/04  Ann K Marshfield                 F57  O*H*
11/04  Mahlon P Poche                   M51   SMS
11/05  Judy W Bracken                   F58   TVM
11/05  Doug Kopp                        M66   SMS
11/05  Peggy H McDonnell                F60  GOLD
11/05  Mary M Pohlmann                  F70  SLAM
11/06  Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F51  LMAO
11/07  Linda L Marvin                   F42  INDY
11/07  Mary D Ruppe                     F46  RICE
11/07  Lisa L Schoenneman               F53  CVMM
11/08  Renato Roman                     M49  MRCM
11/09  Mike Kadi                        M51  OREG
11/09  Karl H Kazmaier                  M60  SYSM
11/09  Katie M Lin                      F41  AHSM
11/09  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M52  ROSE
11/09  Manuel J Sone                    M58  MESC
11/10  Lisa A Ganguly                   F45  FCST
11/10  Jonathan B Olsen                 M52  GOLD
11/10  Peter W Rufleth                  M65   NEM
11/10  Tom Tanner                       M60  OREG
11/11  Jennifer Brakeman                F45   MAM
11/11  Paolo J Crescione                M44  SMST
11/11  Jules DeGiulio                   M63  OREG
11/11  Jeffrey Enright                  M49   SMM
11/11  Lisa W Frazier                   F55  VACA
11/12  Sue Jensen                       F55   NEM
11/13  Mary A Brumm                     F56  NCMS
11/13  Pam D Dameron                    F70  QMST
11/13  Linda Fox                        F52  OREG
11/13  Dan Haske                        M40  OMAH
11/13  Tiffany McQueen                  F43   NEM
11/13  Daniel M Moran                   M33   NEM
11/13  Mary D Piel                      F59  NUTS
11/14  John F Chapman                   M44  CRUZ
11/14  Lenni B Clardy                   F50  SMSC
11/15  Katharine Owen                   F36   NEM
11/16  Mark Amara                       M65  UC35
11/16  Brendon Cleave                   M46  UC16
11/16  Stephanie Heatley                F25    GS
11/16  Benjamin M Morse                 M43  MESC
11/16  Chris C Nelson                   M44  VMST
11/16  Heather Offenberg                F52  COLU
11/16  Deborah A Schaub                 F65    IM
11/16  Amy S Thompson                   F53  T2NM
11/17  Monica Breden                    F61  UC14
11/17  Kim Crouch                       F54   PSM
11/17  Mary Ella Payne                  F58   DCM
11/17  Hillary Schalit Bennett          F51  CRUZ
11/18  Charles E Cockrell               M47  TMAS
11/18  Susan L Fuentes                  F42   MAM
11/18  Lo D Knapp                       F61  UTAH
11/18  Katrina G Lane                   F67  DAMM
11/18  Leslie C Livingston              F54  TPIT
11/18  Mary Anne Royle                  F63  OREG
11/19  Jean M Hofmann                   F58  ARIZ
11/20  David M Dahl                     M47  MICH
11/20  Amy Gammill                      F44  MINN
11/20  Kate D Latham                    F63   MVM
11/21  Nan McKenna                      F54  STAN
11/22  Alex McNair                      M45  UC43
11/23  Barbara E Church                 F63  MICH
11/23  William H Finch                  M50   CSI
11/23  Lee Francis                      M54    IM
11/23  Meredith A Moore                 F66  SYSM
11/23  Angela R Smith                   F41  SRVM
11/24  Ronald G Lulich                  M49  MINN
11/24  Mike Slotnick                    M59  GAJA
11/25  James Carl D'Amour               M54  MICH
11/25  Deborah L Lach                   F46  UC05
11/25  Brian H Miller                   M54  SWYM
11/25  Michael Waataja                  M40  ISMT
11/28  Marc S Anderson                  M66  MINN
11/28  Daniel H Jenkins                 M71   CAM
11/28  Marie P Lyons                    F48  MTRC
11/28  Cynthia J Myer                   F62    O2
11/28  Ashley M Pertsemlidis            F44  SCYM
11/29  Michael E Reed                   M60   LIB
11/29  Gail F Seelig                    F65  BERK
11/29  Julie A Woodzicka                F46   RCA
11/30  Gregory B Cook                   M53  NCMS
11/30  R Dru D Drake                    M61  MINN
11/30  Deborah Gayle                    F37  UC09
11/30  Karen T Haenke                   F55  UC33
11/30  Michael P Jones                  M55   PSM
11/30  Dennis A Klug                    M33  OMAH
11/30  Condit Lotz                      F67  GAJA
11/30  Paul H Tzur                      M37   NTA
12/01  Richard D Carlson                M62   GSM
12/01  Pamela L DeMichele               F48   GSC
12/01  Merry B Finch                    F61  KONA
12/01  Barry M Goldblatt                M73   XCL
12/01  Jeffrey K Magouirk               M54   CMS
12/02  Sam F Grandinetti                M51  GAJA
12/02  William F Ritter                 M55   NEM
12/02  Scott Watters                    M54  PCAT
12/03  Wayne Coger                      M64  ROCH
12/04  Keri Horning                     F38  MICH
12/04  Robert H Lantz                   M64   DAM
12/04  Elizabeth Mancuso                F30   NEM
12/04  Doug G McLearn                   M46   L4S
12/04  Gus I Robledo                    M57  WMAC
12/05  James A Culp                     M58  WMAC
12/05  Robin M Smith                    F60  NOVA
12/06  Kyle B Deery                     M31 SHARK
12/06  Kenneth C Winterberger           M62  AKMS
12/07  David H Brown                    M68  SCAL
12/07  Derek M Cerjanec                 M64  MESC
12/07  Greg Kearns                      M52  T-26
12/07  Judy B Wagner                    F70   MOB
12/07  Bob Welchlin                     M58  MOVY
12/08  Henry Chan                       M36   SMM
12/08  Laurie S Ellis                   F52   NEM
12/08  Brian R Evans                    M51  RMST
12/08  Val R Van Horn Pate              F53  VMST
12/09  Beth H Eggimann                  F54   NEM
12/09  Michael J Gemelli                M45   BSC
12/09  Paul J Hulseman                  M55   NTA
12/09  Jenny Rood                       F30   NEM
12/10  Ana M Carbonell                  F54  SFTL
12/10  Tracy L Grilli                   F58   NEM
12/10  Dwayne L Schalles                M50  PALM
12/11  Hal L Gilreath                   M53   HLJ
12/11  Elise J Mahoney                  F31  OREG
12/11  Nancy Munro                      F57   PBM
12/11  Christopher T Sheean             M49    IM
12/12  Denise Berro                     F55  UC38
12/12  Andrew G Grimm                   M55  UC18
12/12  Paul C Jackson                   M68   WCM
12/12  Lynne Lasser                     F53    IM
12/12  Amy Rolnick                      F52  MESC
12/12  Erin M Sullivan                  F58  OMAH
12/14  Kristen R Faughnan               F35  LTDV
12/14  Maureen Helm                     F35  NITR
12/14  Cheryl L Lisy                    F56    IM
12/14  Mitch McInnis                    M54  GRSC
12/14  Tom Morrisey                     M52  UC06
12/14  Suzanne F Olczak                 F47   CMS
12/14  Thomas B Woods                   M54   SDM
12/15  Daniel R Slick                   M67  WMAC
12/16  LISA A JONES                     F51  PALM
12/16  Tim M Murphy                     M47  TULS
12/16  James S Thornton                 M63  1776
12/17  Bart M Dudley                    M43  UC23
12/17  Johnny Van Velthuyzen            M36   PSM
12/17  Dick Warren                      M68   TOC
12/18  Randall A Chamberlain            M46  TNYA
12/18  Steven T Erickson                M44   PSP
12/18  Devon E Hylander                 F38  ARIZ
12/18  Stanley H Lee                    M59  KONA
12/18  Bruce A McAfee                   M60  UC16
12/19  Jack M Fritts                    M65  IAMA
12/19  Jenni Hoff                       F39  UC41
12/19  Norman Sorkin                    M59   JAM
12/20  Paul Arsenault                   M54   NEM
12/21  Tom Allen                        M46  NCMS
12/21  June Carson                      F67  SYSM
12/21  Mary A DeLong                    F49   CMS
12/21  Douglas C Doucet                 M40   NEM
12/21  Marta A Elliott                  F62  SFGG
12/21  Ellen L Lee                      F34   L4S
12/21  Dieter Lemke                     M59  O*H*
12/21  Sabrina Maisel                   F25   MVM
12/21  Maureen H Williams               F49   L4S
12/22  Marcia Anziano                   F70   OPA
12/22  Jean M Gallagher                 F57   OSS
12/22  Lisa K Kuwahara                  F52  UTAH
12/22  Thomas MacNabb                   M50  SCYM
12/22  Yehoshua A Zohar                 M61  UC06
12/23  Elyce Dilworth                   F49  WMAC
12/23  Catherine Lee                    F60  UC38
12/23  Laura M Leventhal                F58  UC17
12/23  Benjamin F Zhou                  M55  BERK
12/23  Kip R Zurcher                    M41  INDY
12/24  Sarah R Lukens                   F33  VMST
12/24  Alison S Meehan                  F44  HACM
12/24  Elaine G Rollins                 F63  UC25
12/24  Jason Vogel                      M44  LCNM
12/24  Karen L Westerman                F48   SPM
12/26  Richard C Brown                  M50  ISMT
12/26  Jeanette Cavano                  F48  UC38
12/26  Cathy W Jones                    F44  GAJA
12/26  Eric R Materniak                 M24  BERK
12/27  John Gallant                     M55  MATM
12/27  Janelle E Miller                 F52  OREG
12/27  Drew K Skelly                    M49   GRA
12/27  Gregory J Weber                  M62  GSMS
12/28  Mona A Canaday                   F59  TULS
12/28  Kristin W Henderson              F55  NTXL
12/28  Sara E Smith                     F38  COLU
12/28  David Watterson                  M57  TPIT
12/29  Marie L Aubuchon                 F31   PSP
12/29  Roberta A Brown                  F51  COLU
12/29  Priscilla M Brunella             F55   LVM
12/29  Edward B Devennish               M70   NAM
12/29  Wes Edwards                      M62  OREG
12/29  Elizabeth Kostiuk                F52  RICE
12/29  Jason Murray                     M40   SKY
12/29  Regina R San Diego               F29   WCM
12/29  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M57  SCYM
12/30  Tara N Dolan                     F42  KMAN
12/30  Amanda S Eckler                  F39  TNYA
12/30  Susan W Ellis                    F51  RIPM
12/30  August R Fern                    F41   BAM
12/30  Seth A Grady                     M51   NEM
12/30  Carlye Graydon                   F45  MACA
12/30  David T Hayes                    M61  SCAL
12/30  Carol Ritchie                    F57  NMMS
12/30  Robin C Tracy                    F51  DKTA
12/30  Nessa R Weinberg                 F66  NMMS
12/31  Michael Brunella                 M47   LVM
12/31  Linda J Demma                    F39  UC03
12/31  Kathy Gill                       F61   DAM
12/31  Kirsten R Halbrook               F47   MAM
12/31  Linda A Harrell                  F57   WCM
12/31  Jay Hesse                        M46  LCNM
12/31  Paton M McClung                  M46  WIND
12/31  Michelle McRae                   F40   PSM
12/31  Theresa B Nio                    F58  ASCP
12/31  Lex Pegues                       M55  MOST
12/31  Bruce P Sloan                    M67   UHM
12/31  Randy J Walker                   M62  SFTL
12/31  Liz West                         F43  UC33

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #62Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #61Sponsor #43
Sponsor #58Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #56Sponsor #60
Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #59Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #25