2015 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 150 miles milestone (1792):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
01/18  John Kuzmkowski                  M61  ALMT
01/19  Doug Allen                       M56  WMST
01/26  Susan K Skilton                  F57   OAK
01/28  Chris C Greene                   M53  GAJA
01/28  Timothy J Martin                 M50   CTM
01/31  Paul C Duffie                    M45  NIAG
01/31  Pat Eddy                         M59  GAJA
02/03  Charlotte J Brynn                F49   NEM
02/05  Maureen Rohrs                    F60  UC10
02/06  Karen Eldred                     F32   RHM
02/07  Don Tatzin                       M63   OAK
02/11  Melodee A Nugent                 F48  WMAC
02/11  Andy Seretan                     M62  UC33
02/11  Dan Simonelli                    M50  LJCS
02/12  Harriet M Wall                   F73  MICH
02/13  Mark E Larson                    M52  UC30
02/13  Susan H Preston                  F53  STAN
02/13  Pete Pultz                       M52  MICH
02/14  Brian J McLaughlin               M60   NEM
02/15  Stephen P Chorey                 M52   CMS
02/15  Ellen M Reynolds                 F51  SAWS
02/16  James Ryan                       M63   GSM
02/16  Andrew F Schaefer                M32  BUMS
02/18  Dana M Goduto                    F51  ARIZ
02/18  Karen K Zemlin                   F48  HOPK
02/19  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F64  VMST
02/19  Michael N Stresemann             M55  PALM
02/21  Anicia Criscione                 F42  OREG
02/22  Thomas L Schwartz                M55  SYSM
02/23  Jean M Carlson                   F53   SBM
02/23  Todd A Keil                      M60    IM
02/23  Steven M Minaglia                M42   UHM
02/24  Matt Maurer                      M38  PALM
02/25  William W Reeves                 M62  SALT
02/26  Tim M Dodge                      M55  UC14
02/26  Utley Noble                      M52  UC15
02/27  Lexie Kelly                      F29  NOVA
02/27  Patricia D Knowles               F44  CRUZ
02/27  Eve G Maidenberg                 F39   MAM
02/27  David D Smith                    M61  COPM
02/27  Paula J Yankauskas               F61   NEM
02/28  Jean A Bancks                    F59   HLJ
02/28  Cynthia J Hertzer                F46  CRUZ
03/01  Barbara A McNulty                F58  FACT
03/03  David L Clark                    M58  WMAC
03/03  Kent M Price                     M77  STAN
03/03  Michael W Rourke                 M24  UC43
03/03  Maura Twomey                     F59   NEM
03/04  Michael F Boyle                  M64  GERM
03/04  Bridgette A Hobart               F53  UC07
03/04  Glen Osborne                     M51  SMAC
03/04  Ericka L Richards                F37   WCM
03/05  Douglas S Easton                 M61  OREG
03/05  Dominique M Maack                F23  SALT
03/06  Ron Emhoff                       M60  UC38
03/06  Patricia J Funk                  F65   GSC
03/07  Cathy L Hallman-Kenner           F50  PALM
03/07  Mark E Modjeska                  M62  ARIZ
03/07  Mark S Rubacky                   M46  NCMS
03/07  William L Specht                 M57   SPM
03/07  P D Whitlock                     M47  SLAM
03/08  David H Lindsey                  M65  MOVY
03/09  Jed P Cronin                     M67  OREG
03/09  Anna DeLozier                    F52  UC48
03/09  Roberta F Green                  F60   WVM
03/10  Amy M Brown                      F46  UC16
03/10  Chip Glidden                     M65  MOVY
03/10  Janet K Renner                   F54  MELO
03/11  Paula M Cunio                    F54  FACT
03/12  Kyle B Deery                     M31  SYSM
03/12  Darcy H LaFountain               F60   PBM
03/12  Jim Mc Conica                    M65   VCM
03/12  David A Radcliff                 M81  OREG
03/12  Bill Shipp                       M55  UMAC
03/12  James M Wetzel                   M58  VMST
03/13  Christopher A Burke              M53   SPM
03/13  Elizabeth M Eades                F30  NCMS
03/13  David G Eng                      M57   AWJ
03/13  Cynthia L Tiffany                F42   CAM
03/14  Richard C Callaghan              M53  BERK
03/14  Jason A Campbell                 M42  O*H*
03/14  James M Carty                    M55  UC40
03/14  Mary E Holman                    F29   CMS
03/14  Tanya Maclean                    F39  NOVA
03/14  James L Proffitt                 M50  OREG
03/15  Karen L Charney                  F46   DAM
03/15  Sara E Holman                    F29   CMS
03/15  Suzy Jajewski                    F40  OREG
03/15  Jackie M Marr                    F72  SDSM
03/15  Melissa K Massey                 F34  GAJA
03/16  Lynn Ascione                     F48  BERK
03/16  John R Batchelder                M34   CMS
03/16  Rick Gould                       M47  STAN
03/16  David Milburn                    M54  MATT
03/16  Timothy D Nelson                 M50  OREG
03/16  Andreas K Seibt                  M57    IM
03/16  Douglas W Templeton              M61  MICH
03/17  Caprice A Dittmar                F52  MRCM
03/17  Dale S Dolan                     M44  KMAN
03/17  Christopher E Gibson             M59   PAA
03/17  Elizabeth C Wood                 F34  ROSE
03/18  Peter G Borden                   M65   SMM
03/18  Charles R Herrick                M55  CONN
03/18  William S Koller                 M67  WMAC
03/18  Jack C Lee                       M57  TXLA
03/18  Dorothy Leong                    F56  PCAT
03/18  Bruce W Rollins                  M66  WMST
03/18  Mo Siegel                        M64  UC06
03/19  Brooke J Bowman                  F48   SPM
03/19  Margaret C Haskins               F57   NEM
03/19  Bill Hollowsky                   M52  T2NM
03/19  Sam Moreland                     M44  UC14
03/19  Molly C Nance                    F50  LMAO
03/19  Mary Anne Savage                 F55  TPIT
03/20  Joe Aumiller                     M58  MICH
03/20  Kurtis S Baker                   M55   JAM
03/20  Dennis Bennett                   M49  IAMA
03/20  Kristi D Lee                     F40  SAWS
03/20  James B Levison                  M64  RINC
03/20  Michael J Malik                  M34  PALM
03/20  Maximiliano C Mehech             M54  SCSC
03/21  Jennifer L Bauman                F43  BERK
03/21  Matthew F Bronson                M50    KM
03/21  Deanna L Johnson                 F59   DAM
03/21  Kimberly A Plewa                 F32  BERK
03/21  David P Tempest                  M65   PSM
03/22  Asha Allen-Roth                  F45  SERC
03/22  Judy F Caves                     F55  SHAM
03/22  Wendy A Friedland                F58   PSM
03/22  Kathryn Froehlich                F53    IM
03/22  Eric Hatch                       M41   SNM
03/23  Graeme Bainbridge                M47  MICH
03/23  Elizabeth A Harrison             F41  OREG
03/23  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F57   WCM
03/23  Adam Trexler                     M37  OREG
03/24  Edward J Borsuk                  M62  O*H*
03/24  Rob Craven                       M50   MAM
03/24  James M Green                    M71  NCMS
03/24  Kim A Hurst                      F46  GAJA
03/24  Hope Mao Oehler                  F49  MARY
03/24  Christy Rogers                   F23  ROSE
03/24  Carol L Schemanske               F62  MICH
03/24  Randy J Schlichting              M50  MINN
03/24  KENT W SMALL                     M59  UCLA
03/24  Jeff R Tusant                    M44   MMC
03/25  Jodi L Barrish                   F44   JAM
03/25  Jack Cothren                     M66  BUMS
03/25  David L Gray                     M47  T2NM
03/25  Heather SK Iwasaki               F25   UHM
03/25  Beverly Kelley                   F57  UC13
03/25  Lynn V Kubasek                   F57  NOVA
03/25  Robert B Richardson              M63  OREG
03/25  Conni M Roth-Lehmann             F55  SSSM
03/25  Haley E Sheafor                  F21  SCHS
03/25  Tirion L Sheafor                 F21  SCHS
03/25  Stephen P Stedry                 M64  ROSE
03/25  Bob B Upshaw                     M66   WCM
03/26  Chris S Bond                     M48   WCM
03/26  Wayne Deloney                    M55   MVN
03/26  Karen L Einsidler                F59  AGUA
03/26  Stacey E Ellison                 F50  NUTS
03/26  Katy C Lantz                     F62   DAM
03/26  David H Owen                     M63  GOLD
03/26  Chris Phelan                     M59  NTXL
03/26  Melissa D Varlas                 F42  SYSM
03/26  George C Villarreal              M44   CMS
03/27  John J Donovan                   M50   NEM
03/27  Irene S Fisher                   F70  DRMS
03/27  Bill Ireland                     M56  SCAQ
03/27  David G Matthews                 M52   WCM
03/27  David A Murphy                   M41  O*H*
03/27  Jim Sauer                        M58  TXLA
03/27  Janine Serell                    F54  PALM
03/27  David P Traver                   M56   SMM
03/28  Chuck Beatty                     M56  O*H*
03/28  David R Carrig                   M47  DBMS
03/28  Craig L Collins                  M56  HOPK
03/28  John Copeland                    M34  UC21
03/28  Helen Lin                        F31   NEM
03/29  Sonja G Wieck                    F36   CMS
03/30  Patrick Allender                 M57  OREG
03/30  Jerrilynn Bayless                F53   THT
03/30  Mike E Berney                    M59   RHM
03/30  Richard S Bober                  M64  NCMS
03/30  Tom Hintz                        M49   THT
03/30  Sue Phillips                     F51  OREG
03/30  Nancy M Tunstall                 F53   NEM
03/31  Luiz Andrade                     M45  SFTL
03/31  Mickey Buono                     M42  GAJA
03/31  Michael P Carew                  M66  OREG
03/31  Sandra L Carosi                  F49   GSM
03/31  Kurt F Dickson                   M48   GRA
03/31  Alex Goldstein                   M47   PSM
03/31  Heather Hagadorn                 F50  COLO
03/31  Eyad Karadsheh                   M39   XCL
03/31  Rich Katz                        M46  CVMM
03/31  Paul R Klepchick                 M40  SHAM
03/31  Peter D Langham                  M64   GSM
03/31  Sally J Marshall                 F66  MTRC
03/31  Carol A Munster                  F55  HUNT
03/31  Helen Naylor                     F46   VSM
03/31  SONNY NGUYEN                     M36  NCMS
03/31  Paula K Reiter                   F53  PKSC
03/31  Spencer L Schneider              M55  UC06
03/31  John B Shumadine                 M48  MESC
03/31  Sumner H Williams                M36  OREG
03/31  Leonard M Williamson             M70  UC38
03/31  Ann S Wilson                     F40  CRUZ
03/31  Arthur T Zawodny                 M49   GSM
03/31  John V Zeigler                   M70  GAJA
04/01  Nathan R Andrews                 M40  BUMS
04/01  Spencer Coffin                   M24   NEM
04/01  Stephanie S Curtis               F33   SAC
04/01  Charles H Dean                   M49   SPM
04/01  Bonnie B Edwards                 F43  OREG
04/01  Isaac M Silver                   M37  ENSW
04/02  Kevin W Drake                    M59  HIMA
04/02  Todd W Miller                    M52  HOPK
04/02  Sian Pearson                     F25   MVN
04/02  James L Purdie                   M63   NAM
04/02  Tracy N Sellard                  F51  CCAC
04/02  Stephanie Stone                  F48  NTXL
04/02  Scott E Watts                    M49  AKMS
04/03  Ed M Coates                      M49  TXLA
04/03  Kerry L Frame                    F49  MICH
04/03  Peter M Guadagni                 M60   WCM
04/03  Peter J Knapp                    M46  VKNG
04/03  Dale A LeClair                   F46  UC50
04/03  Beth Maloney                     F65  BERK
04/03  Lisa A Phillips                  F47   THT
04/04  Maxwell C Adams                  M46  UC08
04/04  Stephanie Denison                F45   RAA
04/04  Sharessa A Gutierrez             F35  OMAH
04/04  Heidi L Loecke                   F44  MOVY
04/04  Victoria J Montgomery            F55  CHOP
04/04  Paula J Moores                   F58  SAWS
04/04  Stephen P Sponagle               M60  NOVA
04/04  Wendy K VanDeSompele             F49   PSM
04/05  Peter J Gerngross                M46  FCST
04/05  Melissa L Kretschmer             F53  METR
04/05  Krissy Maccurdy                  F63  NTXL
04/05  Sam McNair                       M53    SM
04/05  Jessica J Vitcenda               F38  COLO
04/06  Deni L Basaraba                  F34   WCM
04/06  Melanie C Belluomini             F38   DAM
04/06  Bob Burrow                       M52   NEM
04/06  Stewart A Carroll                M45   RAM
04/06  Louis P De Leon                  M39  UC43
04/06  Susan P Helmrich                 F60  LNRS
04/06  Paul D Kissinger                 M52  HAFL
04/06  Larry B Krauser                  M62   SCM
04/06  Andrew H Peppercorn              M38  OHSP
04/06  Michele L Walters                F40  UC10
04/07  Thomas L Casavant                M56  IAMA
04/07  Nancy S Chennell                 F60   OSS
04/07  John K Crane                     M64  HTUB
04/07  John Spicer                      M54   SDS
04/07  Kathryn E Vandam                 F30  MINN
04/08  Hugh A Brown                     M65  UC15
04/08  Steven C Clancy                  M60  MACA
04/08  John A Fasola                    M66   SMM
04/08  Janet Harris                     F50  TNYA
04/08  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F47  T2NM
04/09  June L Bower                     F61  STAN
04/09  Thomas A Costantino              M48  UC50
04/09  Michael W Farmer                 M68  ROSE
04/09  Debbie L Loux                    F57  MACA
04/09  Heidi Natkin                     F41   AWJ
04/09  Victoria L Rian                  F49  NAST
04/09  Polly F Upshaw                   F58   WCM
04/09  Kevin Waterson                   M36   DAM
04/10  Bob Fernald                      M48   GBM
04/10  Meghan J Giffin                  F36  ROSE
04/10  Russel Lane                      M45   PAA
04/10  Matt Miller                      M38  OREG
04/11  Steve Grimes                     M52  UC32
04/11  Carol S Hayden                   F65  NOVA
04/11  Jeffrey A Nason                  M40  OREG
04/12  Jim Clemmons                     M65  SAWS
04/12  Heidi R Cuticchia                F35  LAKY
04/12  Larry S Hartley                  M55  NCMS
04/12  Robert H Lantz                   M64   DAM
04/12  Ralph Mohr                       M74  OREG
04/12  Karen M O'Brien                  F57   PSK
04/13  Cherie D Adkins                  F47  MICH
04/13  Michael J Blatt                  M60   VCM
04/13  Mike Casper                      M73  GSMS
04/13  Joan E Gamso                     F58  T2NM
04/13  Joseph F Green                   M51  LOCO
04/13  Kerry N Halsted                  F52   DAM
04/13  Ranie C Pearce                   F55  SERC
04/13  Jennipher M Scoggins             F42  GCPS
04/13  Ellen K Shockro                  F73  ROSE
04/13  Steven L Unruh                   M49  NITR
04/13  Joseph N Webb                    M59    IM
04/13  Robert E Young                   M58  UC38
04/14  Katy A Coombe                    F32  MINN
04/14  Elaine K Howley                  F38   NEM
04/14  Becky Hunnewell                  F35   NEM
04/14  Adam D Johnson                   M28  NITR
04/14  Susan Kirk                       F55  BERK
04/14  Stephen J Langendorfer           M65  BUMS
04/14  Alex Mueller                     M38  SAWS
04/14  Debra L Orringer                 F43  T2NM
04/14  Margot K Pettijohn               F69  ANCM
04/14  Jim R Podolske                   M61   NEM
04/14  Margaret E Reece                 F43   NSM
04/14  Beccah D Rothschild              F42   MAM
04/14  Marianne Thomas                  F52   CTS
04/15  Kip Bohachek                     M61  UC17
04/15  Richard J Bold                   M52  AHMS
04/15  Joseph J Boris                   M36   SVY
04/15  Tom A Cuticchia                  M32  LAKY
04/15  John P Harding                   M70  UC05
04/15  Cathy Harrington                 F58   WCM
04/15  Kathleen Lewis                   F63  TPIT
04/15  Cori McConkle                    F61  NOVA
04/15  Melinda J Menzer                 F46  UC55
04/15  Thomas J Patterson               M38  1776
04/15  Donna P Schubkegel               F63   CTS
04/15  Christopher W Stevens            M54  MARY
04/15  Niki F Stokols                   F58  CVMM
04/16  Mark Belnap                      M46  UTAH
04/16  Jenny L Cook                     F57  AGUA
04/16  Karlene Denby                    F62  COOG
04/16  Maddie Diedo                     F57  MICH
04/16  Robert Gatto                     M52  BERK
04/16  Sue Jensen                       F55   NEM
04/16  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F46  ROSE
04/16  Peter B Lofquist                 M54  MMAC
04/16  Marie Marston                    F57  UC33
04/16  Matthew C Mead                   M41   L4S
04/16  Randal Ness                      M53  HOPK
04/16  Kevin S Shea                     M58  NIAG
04/16  Jillian M Silva                  F38   BAC
04/16  Nikki Takarabe                   F49   CTM
04/17  Robin Batchelor                  F58  NCMS
04/17  Nancy L Blomquist                F64    IM
04/17  Janice Burton                    F52  FSUM
04/17  Sarah M Chinn                    F31   MAM
04/17  Robert E Duguay                  M30  CONN
04/17  Hal M Ide                        M61  UC40
04/17  Dane Krampitz                    M58   NEM
04/17  Eilhard C Lussier                M50  OREG
04/17  Stan R Marion                    M55  GOLD
04/17  Jim B Near                       M60  PALM
04/17  Bill Reichle                     M67  BERK
04/17  Jim Roscher                      M52   ELG
04/17  Robert A Webber                  M59  NIAG
04/18  John E Buechler                  M48  MACH
04/18  Steve Burns                      M63  MOVY
04/18  Joan P Craffey                   F62   PBM
04/18  Pamela Kalas                     F39  UC36
04/18  Kelly L Kozar                    F44  UC39
04/19  Theodore Collins                 M52  ARIZ
04/19  Michael Fanelli                  M61  ACSM
04/19  Cynthia P Henley                 F57  SFTL
04/19  David Juchniewicz                M61   GSM
04/19  Deanna C Koehler                 F46  CVMM
04/19  Charlie E Swanson                M64  OREG
04/19  Linda N Watts                    F43   NEM
04/20  Alexander M Aceino               M24   GRA
04/20  Sue-Ellen Booher                 F62   NEM
04/20  Jane E Cheney                    F54   NEM
04/20  Sue K Frehse                     F45  SLOW
04/20  Donna L Hooe                     F53  GAJA
04/20  Kathi S Lucas                    F62   MVM
04/20  Jana Matena                      F53  MELO
04/20  Jeffrey W Morrison               M60   CMS
04/20  Jens Volker                      M50   GSM
04/20  Melinda B Williams               F34   NEM
04/21  Ramona A Chavez                  F58  TAOS
04/21  Steve B Crowfoot                 M53  PALM
04/21  Mark D Frazier                   M56  VACA
04/21  Jeff Geist                       M53  SAWS
04/21  Mark A Hartmann                  M49  WMAC
04/21  Sonia L Kunas                    F41   MMA
04/21  Brenda S Lein                    F51   NBA
04/21  Donald T Mahon                   M79  UC50
04/21  Thomas J Rosinski                M45   CMS
04/21  Bill Sive                        M54  SWLB
04/22  Steven Heaney                    M52  MICH
04/22  Bradley Lundblad                 M47  MMAC
04/22  Michelle M McConica              F59   VCM
04/22  Alan H Nagasawa                  M63  UC12
04/22  Ken Niemi                        M60   GSM
04/22  Dana Page                        F54  UC10
04/22  Kevin S Sullivan                 M55   NEM
04/23  Mark E Alexander                 M57   NEM
04/23  Robert E Breitel                 M48  FINS
04/23  Paolo J Crescione                M44  SMST
04/23  John A Gale                      M59  MESC
04/23  Andrew M Perry                   M47  CONC
04/23  Carl W Rieger                    M59  UC33
04/23  Nancy A Schneider                F59  WMAC
04/23  Rosanna D Sikora                 F60  ADMS
04/23  Jim Sorensen                     M44  UC17
04/23  James N Stambolis                M68   TAM
04/24  Michael R Bullock                M69   OSS
04/24  Marcos A Donolo                  M40   RHM
04/24  Meredith Gerber                  F61   DOC
04/24  Andrea M Hunt                    F67   PSM
04/24  Allison L Jinks                  F32  PCST
04/24  Daniel M Moran                   M33   NEM
04/24  Cynthia A Needham                F67   NEM
04/24  Gina Russell                     F52  UC13
04/24  Sandra A Shrader                 F51  MMAC
04/25  Audrey L Harbison                F52   THT
04/25  Lo D Knapp                       F61  UTAH
04/25  Craig A Shaffer                  M69  ARIZ
04/26  John R Royer                     M33  DCAC
04/26  George A Sushkoff                M50  VMST
04/27  Jim Amick                        M54  RIDG
04/27  Paul F Bousel                    M62  UC10
04/27  Bruce D Friedman                 M63  BGWM
04/27  Larry T Harper                   M61  COLO
04/27  RJ Hermanet                      M45  TNYA
04/27  Phyllis Ho                       F54  METR
04/27  Ben T Kieffer                    M51  UC40
04/27  David S Kough                    M52  MINN
04/27  Bill Lotz                        M66  GAJA
04/27  Timothy W Murphy                 M46   GTX
04/28  Timothy E Gardner                M53    WM
04/28  Bruce E Mohl                     M69  T2NM
04/28  Cheryl A Murray                  F63  NCMS
04/28  Robin Walker                     F60  INDY
04/29  Pam D Dameron                    F70  QMST
04/29  Suzanne R Dodd                   F54   CTM
04/29  Michael B Doyle                  M51  NTXL
04/29  Renee B McDonough                F52  CVMM
04/29  Chris C Nelson                   M44  VMST
04/29  Craig W Page                     M33  GAJA
04/29  Jill S Robertson                 F52  UC33
04/30  Alan M Albert                    M59   SYL
04/30  Todd Bellino                     M48  TXLA
04/30  Guillermo Bez                    M43  SWIN
04/30  Mark G Booth                     M56    IM
04/30  Jennifer R Cranny                F47   CMS
04/30  Michael Dean                     M54  UC33
04/30  Alan Diamond                     M42  ARKM
04/30  Bill Evans                       M65  GCPS
04/30  Annie E Ferguson                 F29   PCY
04/30  Olympia Fiedler Lord             F50  UC07
04/30  JoAnn Fuller                     F73   CAM
04/30  Deanna C Gray                    F38   VCM
04/30  Bonnie M Horgos                  F25  UC30
04/30  Andrew C Maisel                  M59   MVM
04/30  Markus Marty                     M32  CHEL
04/30  Jim Murphy                       M55   CMS
04/30  Bryan T Richardson               M59  1776
04/30  Peter K Shireman                 M57  MICH
04/30  Martin Turecky                   M49  ADMS
04/30  Peter B Turner                   M56  SPCO
05/01  John L Acken                     M45  UC36
05/01  Daniela Barnea                   F71  STAN
05/01  Kay M Deakyne                    F61   1ST
05/01  Judy A Eisenman                  F61   TAM
05/01  Mark Frost                       M48  OREG
05/01  Debbie A Gortowski               F59    IM
05/01  Michele Intermont                F48  MICH
05/01  Celeste Lind                     F56  UC14
05/01  Pam McClure                      F52  GAJA
05/01  Claire C Russo                   F32  VMST
05/01  Theo Schmeeckle                  M52   VCM
05/01  Ian C Thompson                   M53  T2NM
05/01  Frederick W Wakelin              M73  T2NM
05/01  Heidi Williams                   F46  NCMS
05/02  Shawn M Feather                  F54  AQTX
05/02  Andy Klenzak                     M49  GAJA
05/02  Peggy Kratz                      F55  MINN
05/02  Kay B Simonson                   F54  NIAG
05/03  Michael P Beachler               M64  NCMS
05/03  Lisa S Mangel                    F46  DBST
05/03  Stephen T O'Neill                M58  SUNY
05/03  Mark L Rogers                    M50   YGF
05/03  Pamela T Shepard                 F50  1776
05/03  Colin Smiley                     M48  TXLA
05/03  Craig W Stevens                  M62  1776
05/04  Linda Callaway                   F62  MOST
05/04  Steve Campbell                   M67  UC32
05/04  John W Hackett                   M65    IM
05/04  Amy C Hays                       F50  CFSC
05/04  Tom Maguire                      M72  GSMS
05/04  Matthew G Murphy                 M53   GSM
05/04  Chris Smelt                      M52  NOVA
05/05  Jon C Brendsel                   M51  MACH
05/05  Stefanie Capizzi                 F28  ROSE
05/05  Anietta R Kelley                 F54  VACA
05/05  James B Kennedy                  M64  CMAM
05/05  Daniel L Phillips                M52   PSM
05/05  Glenn Piner                      M46  RMDA
05/05  Steven C Pohnert                 M45   NEM
05/05  Mark W Spratt                    M60  INDY
05/05  Emily L Stuart                   F56  MESC
05/05  Mark Toledano                    M34   GRA
05/05  Megan M Tosh                     F30  OREG
05/05  Charles W Wright                 M75  UC09
05/06  Thomas Beck                      M51  NCMS
05/06  Thomas B Herrick                 M56  MOVY
05/06  Sean McCrossin                   M44  SDSM
05/06  Warren C Ratley                  M51  GSMS
05/06  William R Salisbury              M56   LOM
05/06  Paula M Texel                    F45   SPM
05/06  George Wailes                    M61   BAC
05/06  Sheila W Yeh                     F58   OAM
05/06  Dmitry V Zaretsky                M46  INDY
05/07  Jennifer A Balevic               F51  UC25
05/07  Jo-Ann Berry                     F59   PBM
05/07  Christophe M Crombez             M48  TSUN
05/07  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F58  INDY
05/07  Lloyd W Jones                    M64  DADS
05/07  Amy R Rittenhouse                F38  HOPK
05/07  Charley C Young                  F28  AGUA
05/07  Lin Zucconi                      F64  UC38
05/08  Skip M Bickett                   M52   CTM
05/08  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F55    IM
05/08  Juliet E Cox                     F47   MAM
05/08  Stan Cox                         M60  NCMS
05/08  Carl L Dearmin                   M53   NEM
05/08  Jennifer Downing                 F37   NEM
05/08  Barry A Fasbender                M78  OREG
05/08  Erin C Framke                    F42   CMS
05/08  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F57  UC33
05/08  Susan L Knight                   F45  MESC
05/08  Sandy Mitchel                    F56  UC48
05/08  Deb Pritchard                    F50  NCMS
05/08  Izzy B Rosane                    F63   PSM
05/08  Carrie E Stolar                  F48  MINN
05/08  Ann H Sykes                      F61  GAJA
05/08  Amy S Thompson                   F53  T2NM
05/09  Craig A Fox                      M60  DADS
05/09  Donald D Gornto                  M44  SPCO
05/09  Lynda H Przedpelski              F51  BERK
05/09  Leigh G Segal                    F50   JAM
05/09  Karl Shires                      M54  HAFL
05/09  Tamie A Stewart                  F42   VCM
05/09  Dale D Sulzle                    M54  HOPK
05/09  Tom Tanner                       M60  OREG
05/09  Ricardo J Valdivia               M51  GRSC
05/10  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F57  WMAC
05/10  Paul A Grecco                    M54  GMUP
05/10  Betty Lampe                      F60   SVY
05/10  Zahava Lipton                    F29  REDT
05/10  Jessica S Rapp                   F46   NEM
05/10  Lisa L Schoenneman               F53  CVMM
05/11  Robert J Barrish                 M47   JAM
05/11  Kyle Bielefeld                   M35  TULS
05/11  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M78   PSM
05/11  Susan Cushman                    F53   LVM
05/11  Dan E Gipe                       M56  OREG
05/11  Chad M Hodo                      M43   SDM
05/11  Dan Honious                      M55  UC10
05/11  Rebecca L Jones                  F47  NCMS
05/11  Tait Michael                     F52  CONN
05/11  Pam Henry Moss                   F53  CONN
05/11  Jeremy A Nisen                   M41   SBM
05/11  Michael E Pawloski               M58   FMT
05/11  Rebecca M Pyle                   F59   CMS
05/11  Norman Sorkin                    M59   JAM
05/12  Rob Copeland                     M59  GAJA
05/12  Scott H James                    M61  CONN
05/12  Brian E Jones                    M57  DMST
05/12  Reva J Keaton                    F45  MEDM
05/12  Allison LaField                  F52  MOST
05/12  Julie Newton                     F33  UC38
05/12  Peter Tsugawa                    M57  MEMO
05/12  Keone Weigl                      F53  UC04
05/13  Robin A Bulman                   F50   SRM
05/13  Morena I Calvo                   F28   PSM
05/13  Janice A Dau                     F53   CMS
05/13  Steven B Eisner                  M63  1776
05/13  Toni S Hecksel                   F49  OREG
05/13  Kenneth Vandroff                 M59   SMM
05/13  Sue N Watts                      F61  1776
05/13  Jill M Wright                    F64  SAWS
05/14  Jacquie Anderson                 F79  KMAN
05/14  Ingrid Bon                       F45   PBM
05/14  Rachel H Bowman                  F50  SYSM
05/14  Suzanne E Cuda                   F55  MOST
05/14  Brian R Evans                    M51  RMST
05/14  Alison S Hayden                  F44  SCYM
05/14  Tom Hinshaw                      M61   SBM
05/14  Kim S Ridinger                   M64   USF
05/14  Paul Shepard                     M65  ARKM
05/15  David H Brown                    M68  SCAL
05/15  Debra L Butler                   F52  COLO
05/15  Paul A Cajka                     M58  SYSM
05/15  Brendon Cleave                   M46  UC16
05/15  Kristin E Courtney               F27  UC12
05/15  Patricia H Lim                   F49  SRVM
05/15  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M52  OREG
05/15  Robin M Mills                    F53   MAM
05/15  Michele S Pollio                 F51  UC08
05/15  Kirsten Read                     F50   GBM
05/15  Patty Smith                      F62  SCAC
05/16  Betsy Ditto                      F53   ASC
05/16  Mollie K Grover                  F34  UMAC
05/16  Julie A Meis                     F58   WCM
05/16  Steven J Plackemeier             M61  SDSM
05/16  John C Schoser                   M50    IM
05/16  Jack H Sorg                      M59   MVM
05/16  Matt Truxaw                      M56   FMT
05/17  Julie J Cain                     F43  IAMA
05/17  Steven M Conover                 M66  COLE
05/17  Frank B Freeman                  M70  CVMM
05/17  Gail F Seelig                    F65  BERK
05/17  Linda Webb                       F70  SFTL
05/17  Cherie A Witt                    F51  CPYM
05/18  Arnold Caylor                    M62  ATMS
05/18  Gerry Chojnowski                 M66  SYSM
05/18  Richard P Dexter                 M46   SDS
05/18  David S Gregory                  M51  PCAT
05/18  Kildine J Harms                  F61   WCM
05/18  Katie M Lin                      F41  AHSM
05/18  Jessica Looney                   F27   NEM
05/18  Elizabeth Menozzi                F38  UC36
05/18  Dorothy Mullaney                 F57   NEM
05/18  Fang Schmitz                     F43  BERK
05/18  Jeffrey R Strahota               M35  UMAC
05/18  Ginny Trimble                    F31   DAS
05/19  Vickie Aronson                   F48  WLOO
05/19  Bill Baird                       M56  CVMM
05/19  Patricia M Bond                  F77  SYSM
05/19  Michael S Carlson                M47   MMA
05/19  Beth A Dalton                    F59  HOPK
05/19  Aubree M Gustafson               F34  OREG
05/19  Kristianne Hinkamp               F56  NTXL
05/19  David R Noble                    M45   FIG
05/19  Katharine Owen                   F36   NEM
05/19  Jennifer R Phalen                F51   DAM
05/19  Rob Schiller                     M64   NEM
05/19  David A Schlesinger              M40  SCAQ
05/19  Linda J Simons                   F50   CTM
05/19  Johnny Van Velthuyzen            M36   PSM
05/20  Howard B Craddock                M62  VMST
05/20  Kirk Nelson                      M45   PSM
05/20  Ken Pipkin                       M71  NTXL
05/20  Denise H Webb                    F54   UHM
05/21  Rich Bernstein                   M69  AGUA
05/21  Judy W Bracken                   F58   TVM
05/21  Sara E Demyanovich               F51   L4S
05/21  Tim B Lundt                      M54  UC32
05/21  Hendrik J Meerman                M53  SERC
05/21  Gary J Parlapiano                M68   TAM
05/21  Jeff Sargent                     M51  CONN
05/21  Mark A Simon                     M64   SMM
05/22  Matthew H Bickley                M54  TMAS
05/22  James D Carey                    M74  IAMA
05/22  Stephanie Heatley                F25    GS
05/22  Amy Howard                       F51  QMST
05/22  Ed V Lane                        M76   WCM
05/22  Patrick J Lee                    M35  UC12
05/22  Jason Mager                      M34  UC05
05/22  Daniel M Ritt                    M61  UC32
05/22  Anne-France A Saillot            F53  SDSM
05/22  Shannon Wigent                   F45   SKA
05/22  Thomas B Woods                   M54   SDM
05/23  Kelly T Carlin                   M53  HUMM
05/23  Berke Cetinoneri                 M31  LAMV
05/23  Sharon Danzger                   F50   GSM
05/23  Kirsten L Derr                   F51   CMS
05/23  Jim Matysek                      M56  SYSM
05/23  Keith H Nichols                  M60  SWYM
05/23  Robin G Tompkins                 F47  SWYM
05/24  Jules DeGiulio                   M63  OREG
05/24  Alaina Taylor                    F33  ALEX
05/24  Faith Waters                     F58  UC38
05/25  Mary S Carbonaro                 F61  SYSM
05/25  Betty Dawson                     F64  1776
05/25  Paul C Jackson                   M68   WCM
05/25  Stephen W Justinger              M63  WMAC
05/25  Sara Levine                      F57  UC09
05/25  Robert Singer                    M66  ADMS
05/25  Kenneth C Winterberger           M62  AKMS
05/26  Mark Cox                         M47  SHAM
05/26  Thomas J Cummins                 M55   ABM
05/26  Craig Current                    M51  GAJA
05/26  James J Krall                    M60  T2NM
05/26  Sharon L Ottman                  F47  ARIZ
05/26  Phyllis E Quinn                  F60   TOC
05/26  Scott Tyle                       M46  SYSM
05/27  Lauren Au Brinkmeyer             F31  CALM
05/27  Kate Beard-Tisdale               F62  MESC
05/27  Rob Benson                       M47  MESC
05/27  Chelsea L Bueter                 F30  SWOM
05/27  Holly A Donnelly                 F43  ANCM
05/27  Deborah Gayle                    F37  UC09
05/27  Mike Kadi                        M51  OREG
05/27  Greg Kearns                      M52  T-26
05/27  Christopher S Landry             M60   NEM
05/27  Dan E Larson                     M48   PSM
05/27  John Leonard                     M35    IM
05/27  Kathleen P Mering                F57  WMAC
05/27  Alison Moore                     F45   LAA
05/27  Keith J Pavolonis                M46  NTXL
05/27  Paul H Tzur                      M37   NTA
05/27  David C Whitmore                 M54  CONN
05/28  Linda A Harrell                  F57   WCM
05/28  Bruce E Morey                    M58  MICH
05/28  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F52   ARM
05/28  Liz Uribe                        F28  IAMA
05/29  Dan Haske                        M40  OMAH
05/29  David T Hayes                    M61  SCAL
05/29  Katrina G Lane                   F67  DAMM
05/29  Meredith A Moore                 F66  SYSM
05/29  Erin C Moro                      F37  PALM
05/29  Tom Morrisey                     M52  UC06
05/29  Tim Pollowy                      M47    IM
05/29  Tesla E Profumo                  F38  CRUZ
05/29  Susan M Ritter                   F58  CSMT
05/29  DeEtte A Sauer                   F74  MOST
05/29  Todd R Schwendinger              M35  ARIZ
05/29  Vickey L Weir                    F64   MVM
05/29  Jeff Weller                      M55  NCMS
05/30  Leslie Aaron                     F53  T2NM
05/30  Lenni B Clardy                   F50  SMSC
05/30  Carolyn DeMarco                  F35  OREG
05/30  Floyd M Fisk                     M63  SAWS
05/30  Adam J Frantz                    M35  UC16
05/30  Ann K Marshfield                 F57  O*H*
05/30  David W Moore                    M64  AKMS
05/30  Amanda G Poland                  F28  UC26
05/31  Erica K Bergstrom                F28  WMAC
05/31  James B Biles                    M54  WMAC
05/31  Mark W Brandt                    M49    IM
05/31  Casey D Cheung                   M42  TSUN
05/31  Lois Goodman                     F68  ROSE
05/31  Ali R Hall                       F54   SNM
05/31  Robert C Holmes                  M53   SKY
05/31  James R Jensen                   M54  TPIT
05/31  Krisie M Melsen                  F35  MINN
05/31  Lena Mughannam                   F41   SMM
05/31  Christopher S Pankey             M61   MAM
05/31  Mary Anne Royle                  F63  OREG
05/31  Sarah S Sangree                  F58  BERK
05/31  Daniel C Smith                   M53  BWAQ
05/31  Stephen D Turner                 M32  UC12
05/31  Lisa L Watson                    F61  GAJA
06/01  Valerie J Armento                F64  UC38
06/01  Tami J Barrera                   F43   MVN
06/01  Victoria Bergeron                F40  UC02
06/01  Lee Francis                      M54    IM
06/01  Susan L Fuentes                  F42   MAM
06/01  Jennifer F Jones                 F49  DMST
06/01  David P Lindstedt                M59  LAPS
06/02  Merry B Finch                    F61  KONA
06/02  Charles A Gainer                 M59  UC15
06/02  Mark Haftkowycz                  M48  UC07
06/02  Mark Sandt                       M55   NEM
06/02  Aaron Smith                      M34   PAA
06/02  Karen J Urevig                   F47  MINN
06/02  David E Wilson                   M61  FACT
06/02  Kristopher W Wong                M34  SMST
06/03  Kari L Bradley                   F43  SALT
06/03  Douglas C Doucet                 M40   NEM
06/03  David Dow                        M56    IM
06/03  Lisa W Frazier                   F55  VACA
06/03  Robert Henson                    M46   NEM
06/03  Jean M Hofmann                   F58  ARIZ
06/03  George W Klus                    M59  UC30
06/03  Alice M Novotny                  F57    IM
06/03  Amy A Parratto                   F55  MINN
06/03  Sue Perryman                     F71  NCMS
06/03  Judy Pusch                       F46   ASC
06/03  Peter W Rufleth                  M65   NEM
06/03  Manuel J Sone                    M58  MESC
06/04  Betsy Harrison                   F53   VCM
06/04  Benjamin M Morse                 M43  MESC
06/04  Jonathan B Olsen                 M52  GOLD
06/04  Mary M Pohlmann                  F70  SLAM
06/04  Betty A Sebaste                  F51  PLAN
06/04  Randy J Walker                   M62  SFTL
06/04  Julie A Woodzicka                F46   RCA
06/05  Louis F Fabrizio                 M62  CONN
06/05  Karl H Kazmaier                  M60  SYSM
06/05  Marie P Lyons                    F48  MTRC
06/05  Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F51  LMAO
06/05  Patrice K Zalesky                F56  OMAH
06/06  Jennifer Brakeman                F45   MAM
06/06  Ronald J Epstein                 M48  BERK
06/06  Michelle McRae                   F40   PSM
06/06  Sheila Nelson                    F47   SRM
06/06  Renato Roman                     M49  MRCM
06/06  Julie A Warner                   F53  GSMS
06/07  Pamela L DeMichele               F48   GSC
06/07  Val R Van Horn Pate              F53  VMST
06/08  Ana M Carbonell                  F54  SFTL
06/08  Randall A Chamberlain            M46  TNYA
06/08  Jeffrey Enright                  M49   SMM
06/08  Daniel H Jenkins                 M71   CAM
06/08  Ronald G Lulich                  M49  MINN
06/08  Cynthia A McLaughlin             F30  COLU
06/08  Carlos M Meneses                 M47  PCAT
06/08  Lin A Sanders                    F59  NTEX
06/08  Drew K Skelly                    M49   GRA
06/08  Kris Speir                       F52   PSM
06/08  Judy B Wagner                    F70   MOB
06/09  Henry Chan                       M36   SMM
06/09  Nathan P Dean                    M40   L4S
06/09  Barry M Goldblatt                M73   XCL
06/09  Leslie C Livingston              F54  TPIT
06/09  Mary-Jane M Man-Jones            F28   PSM
06/09  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M52  ROSE
06/09  Erin M Sullivan                  F58  OMAH
06/09  Beth Wohlwend                    F49   SPM
06/10  Monica Breden                    F61  UC14
06/10  Richard A Bruschi                M30  UC37
06/10  David M Dahl                     M47  MICH
06/10  Gregory M Danner                 M34  FAIR
06/10  Renata Fiorese                   F36  PCAT
06/10  Lisa A Ganguly                   F45  FCST
06/10  Karen T Haenke                   F55  UC33
06/10  Susan L Mccaughtrie              F36   WCM
06/10  Nan McKenna                      F54  STAN
06/10  Lex Pegues                       M55  MOST
06/10  Robin M Smith                    F60  NOVA
06/10  James S Thornton                 M63  1776
06/11  Mary A Brumm                     F56  NCMS
06/11  Dennis A Klug                    M33  OMAH
06/11  Stanley H Lee                    M59  KONA
06/11  Linda L Marvin                   F42  INDY
06/11  Melissa R McCartney              F37  UC50
06/11  Brian H Miller                   M54  SWYM
06/11  Nancy Munro                      F57   PBM
06/11  Mahlon P Poche                   M51   SMS
06/11  Daniel R Slick                   M67  WMAC
06/12  Carolynn Foley                   F72   PBM
06/12  Linda Fox                        F52  OREG
06/12  Kathy M Francis                  F56   CMS
06/12  Ron Kurisu                       M51  CLOV
06/12  Doug G McLearn                   M46   L4S
06/12  Jose E Nunez                     M48  HAFL
06/13  Timothy D Brown                  M50  NAST
06/13  Jeffrey Cahill                   M58  T2NM
06/13  June Carson                      F67  SYSM
06/13  John F Chapman                   M44  CRUZ
06/13  James A Culp                     M58  WMAC
06/13  Jenni Hoff                       F39  UC41
06/13  Jeanne E Jones                   F51   CMS
06/13  Catherine Lee                    F60  UC38
06/13  Elise J Mahoney                  F31  OREG
06/13  Tiffany McQueen                  F43   NEM
06/13  Tim M Murphy                     M47  TULS
06/13  Ashley M Pertsemlidis            F44  SCYM
06/13  Ann K Rockwell                   F25  TXLA
06/14  Elizabeth Mancuso                F30   NEM
06/14  Mary D Piel                      F59  NUTS
06/14  William F Ritter                 M55   NEM
06/14  Bill Wheeler                     M54  ARIZ
06/14  Benjamin F Zhou                  M55  BERK
06/15  Bart S Bleuel                    M74   VCM
06/15  Richard D Carlson                M62   GSM
06/15  Kim Crouch                       F54   PSM
06/15  Michael J Gemelli                M45   BSC
06/15  Michael T Hure                   M52  SLOM
06/15  Janice Kregor                    F59   SKY
06/15  Condit Lotz                      F67  GAJA
06/15  Sarah R Lukens                   F33  VMST
06/15  Heather Offenberg                F52  COLU
06/15  Hillary Schalit Bennett          F51  CRUZ
06/15  Mike Slotnick                    M59  GAJA
06/15  Eric Tsay                        M31  STAN
06/16  Landon J Ascheman                M35  MINN
06/16  Kirsten R Halbrook               F47   MAM
06/16  Jenna L Miller                   F24  GSMS
06/17  Barbara E Church                 F63  MICH
06/17  Laurie S Ellis                   F52   NEM
06/17  Susan W Ellis                    F51  RIPM
06/17  Billy Gaines                     M34   GRA
06/17  Cathy W Jones                    F44  GAJA
06/17  Charles G Mackall                M80  WFAC
06/17  Kerry O'Shea                     M48  CVMM
06/17  Monte A St. Amant                M43    GS
06/18  David Thomas                     M55   CTS
06/18  Stuart J Williams                M35  GMUP
06/19  Mark Amara                       M65  UC35
06/19  Marc S Anderson                  M66  MINN
06/19  Alana M Aubin                    F25   NEM
06/19  Erin P Condon                    F36   GSC
06/19  Jean M Gallagher                 F57   OSS
06/19  John Gallant                     M55  MATM
06/19  Laura M Leventhal                F58  UC17
06/19  Alison S Meehan                  F44  HACM
06/19  Bob M Perkins                    M53  SWYM
06/19  Gus I Robledo                    M57  WMAC
06/19  Nancie Rodriguez                 F54   CTM
06/19  Deborah A Schaub                 F65    IM
06/19  Sara E Smith                     F38  COLU
06/20  Denise Berro                     F55  UC38
06/20  Derek M Cerjanec                 M64  MESC
06/20  Thomas MacNabb                   M50  SCYM
06/20  Jeffrey M Maydak                 M42  NAST
06/20  Danielle M Revere                F31   THT
06/21  Devon E Hylander                 F38  ARIZ
06/21  Bruce A McAfee                   M60  UC16
06/21  Susan Scanlan                    F51    IM
06/21  Christopher T Sheean             M49    IM
06/21  Bob Welchlin                     M58  MOVY
06/22  Charles E Cockrell               M47  TMAS
06/22  Wes Edwards                      M62  OREG
06/22  Susan Gorman                     F49  UC38
06/22  Jen Inboden                      F35  ARIZ
06/22  Theresa B Nio                    F58  ASCP
06/22  Brian D Petry                    M51  NHMS
06/22  Steven H Terusaki                M62   ALB
06/22  Gregory J Weber                  M62  GSMS
06/23  Paul Arsenault                   M54   NEM
06/23  Jeff M Bailey                    M48  MICH
06/23  Alfred F Beckemeyer              M46  ADMS
06/23  Dan Borton                       M47  ROSE
06/23  Lauren E Cote                    F33  UC02
06/23  George Durzi                     M39  T-26
06/23  Amanda S Eckler                  F39  TNYA
06/23  Andrew G Grimm                   M55  UC18
06/23  Sarah L Groskopf                 F35   TVM
06/23  Cheryl L Lisy                    F56    IM
06/23  Jeffrey K Magouirk               M54   CMS
06/23  Scott A Workman                  M52  JYMF
06/24  Jack M Fritts                    M65  IAMA
06/24  Amy B Hearst                     F44  MOVY
06/24  Kristin W Henderson              F55  NTXL
06/24  Angela R Smith                   F41  SRVM
06/24  Diana C Sosnowski                F48  1776
06/25  Marcia Anziano                   F70   OPA
06/25  Kristen R Faughnan               F35  LTDV
06/25  Peter C Finney                   M48   MAM
06/25  Cynthia J Myer                   F62    O2
06/25  David W Oakes                    M75  SYSM
06/26  Douglas W Bailey                 M69  NCMS
06/26  Roberta A Brown                  F51  COLU
06/26  Wayne Coger                      M64  ROCH
06/26  Mark T Corl                      M56   JAM
06/26  Maureen Helm                     F35  NITR
06/26  Janelle E Miller                 F52  OREG
06/26  Mary Ella Payne                  F58   DCM
06/26  Regina R San Diego               F29   WCM
06/26  Barbara M Tajima                 F51   BAY
06/27  Marta A Elliott                  F62  SFGG
06/27  Anne M Frayne                    F61   DAS
06/27  Paul J Hulseman                  M55   NTA
06/27  Susan D Nolte                    F54   CMS
06/27  Keith D Peters                   M50  OREG
06/28  Hilary R Hafner                  F55   SRM
06/28  Debra S Penney                   F58  UTAH
06/28  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M57  SCYM
06/29  Heather D Adkins-Narte           F61   PSM
06/29  Mona A Canaday                   F59  TULS
06/29  Gregory B Cook                   M53  NCMS
06/29  Suzanne B Demetriades            F49  CFSC
06/29  August R Fern                    F41   BAM
06/29  Travis A Garrison                M31  PALM
06/29  Betsy L Goode                    F56  VMST
06/29  LISA A JONES                     F51  PALM
06/29  Linda G Kelsey                   F59  CLOV
06/29  Deborah L Lach                   F46  UC05
06/29  Lynne Lasser                     F53    IM
06/29  Kate D Latham                    F63   MVM
06/29  James K Nageotte                 M54   ALB
06/29  Carol Ritchie                    F57  NMMS
06/29  Jenny Rood                       F30   NEM
06/29  Jeff V Schmidt                   M52  MOVY
06/29  Nessa R Weinberg                 F66  NMMS
06/30  R D Drake                        M61  MINN
06/30  Stacy L Fox                      F52   RAY
06/30  Amy Gammill                      F44  MINN
06/30  Janet Gettling                   F67  OREG
06/30  Therese M Gigliotti              F52  ADMS
06/30  Tracy L Grilli                   F58   NEM
06/30  Michael P Jones                  M55   PSM
06/30  Peggy H McDonnell                F60  GOLD
06/30  Michael E Reed                   M60   LIB
06/30  Amy Rolnick                      F52  MESC
06/30  Keith Tamboer                    M42  UC07
06/30  Brent M Tininenko                M54  ARKM
06/30  Liz West                         F43  UC33
06/30  Leslie R Wyatt                   F27  PCAT
07/01  James T Breen                    M54  GAJA
07/01  Elizabeth Cornell                F48  CTRI
07/01  Beth H Eggimann                  F54   NEM
07/01  Tom Green                        M57  IAMA
07/01  Katherine Merkle                 F33  INDY
07/01  Scott Seibert                    M47  MINN
07/01  Katie Uppfalt                    F24  INDY
07/02  Robert N Cowan                   M43   CMS
07/02  Daniel L DeWeerdt                M48  WMAC
07/02  Peter N DeWeese                  M37  UC10
07/02  Amy W Downey                     F38   L4S
07/02  Bart M Dudley                    M43  UC23
07/02  Tsvi H Katz-Hyman                M67  VMST
07/02  Donna M Krall                    F66  T2NM
07/02  Alex McNair                      M45  UC43
07/02  Jason Murray                     M40   SKY
07/02  Gary G Patrick                   M46   SFY
07/02  David Reeder                     M45  MINN
07/02  Linda C Ryan                     F61  CLOV
07/02  Maureen H Williams               F49   L4S
07/03  Kristie R Biernacki              F38  SHAM
07/03  Ann K Burton                     F64  MELO
07/03  Lawson F Ellinor                 M53  TXLA
07/03  Jeff Everett                     M55  STAN
07/03  Chelsea Huang                    F27  UC39
07/03  Elizabeth Kostiuk                F52  RICE
07/03  Anne E Osborn-Gustavson          F30   1ST
07/03  Terri Rivera                     F56  SOFL
07/04  Robert Levi                      M63   SMM
07/04  Margaret R Martonosi             F51   JAM
07/04  Mitch McInnis                    M54  GRSC
07/04  David Quiggin                    M71   PBM
07/04  Holly L Silver                   F52  UC38
07/04  Jim L Smock                      M46   HPX
07/05  Tom Allen                        M46  NCMS
07/05  Thomas E Burt                    M36   NEM
07/05  James Carl D'Amour               M54  MICH
07/05  Edward B Devennish               M70   NAM
07/05  Eric P Marquard                  M52  BERK
07/05  Connie C Tong                    F44  STAN
07/06  Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera     M36  ROSE
07/06  Katherine A Canales              F53  AAAA
07/06  Linda J Demma                    F39  UC03
07/06  Elyce Dilworth                   F49  WMAC
07/06  Scott P Halliburton              M53  ARKM
07/06  Kevin T Hoffman                  M59  CONN
07/06  Kristin E Hutchins               F49   USF
07/06  Todd E Irmas                     M52  CVMM
07/06  Sabrina Maisel                   F25   MVM
07/06  Steve L Mehay                    M47   DOC
07/06  George A Miller                  M41   FFC
07/06  Mary D Ruppe                     F46  RICE
07/06  Diane R Sabatier                 F59  MMAC
07/07  Aimee Bennett                    F59   CMS
07/07  Mary Cerrone                     F51  TPIT
07/07  Daniel C Elliott                 M62  MACH
07/07  Carol Farrington                 F63  NAVY
07/07  William H Finch                  M50   CSI
07/07  Jay Hesse                        M46  LCNM
07/07  Roger Kahn                       M60  SYSM
07/07  Robin C Tracy                    F51  DKTA
07/08  Carlye Graydon                   F45  MACA
07/08  Josh Green                       M36  SLOW
07/08  Bo J Hatfield                    F54   NEM
07/08  DJ Murray                        F85  LOCO
07/08  Mary Ann Peterson                F55  VMST
07/08  Jason Vogel                      M44  LCNM
07/09  Patricia J Bearup                F61  MICH
07/09  Ann K Keil                       F60    IM
07/09  Lisa K Kuwahara                  F52  UTAH
07/09  Merle D Musser                   M63  UC15
07/09  Suzanne F Olczak                 F47   CMS
07/09  John M Ratcliffe                 M52  CPYM
07/10  Kathy Gill                       F61   DAM
07/10  Kristin E Norwood                F31   MVM
07/10  Judy Roberts                     F56  SLAM
07/10  Michael Waataja                  M40  ISMT
07/10  Joe Wickline                     M58    O2
07/11  Monica H Borchers                F55   DAS
07/11  Leslie R Brunell                 F52   GSM
07/11  Mary A DeLong                    F49   CMS
07/11  Abigail A Fairman                F38  REDT
07/11  Jenny Ferries                    F34   PSM
07/11  Carrie M Hughes                  F41  GAJA
07/11  Sarah H Jones                    F37   SDM
07/11  Doug Kopp                        M66   SMS
07/11  Elaine Krugman                   F53  GAJA
07/11  David Miner                      M47  SYSM
07/11  Barbara G Taylor                 F61  KONA
07/12  Eric R Materniak                 M24  BERK
07/12  Lyle A Nalli                     M55   PSM
07/12  Nicole C Watson-Digneo           F43  STAN
07/13  Elizabeth H Boscacci             F59   SBM
07/13  Michael Brunella                 M47   LVM
07/13  Mark S Comfort                   M62  BSMT
07/13  Kristen B Connor                 F48  QMST
07/13  Michael S Gordon                 M51   SMM
07/13  John C Henze                     M52   LOM
07/13  Jamie Hulett                     M55  PCAT
07/13  Dieter Lemke                     M59  O*H*
07/13  Curtis Miller                    M55   GSM
07/13  Cheryl A Morgen                  F46  OREG
07/13  Susannah S Perry                 F33  WELL
07/13  Ann K Steketee                   F51  UC12
07/13  Jani A Sutherland                F66  UC59
07/13  Sean Ware                        M45    IM
07/13  Scott Watters                    M54  PCAT
07/13  Matt Yuen                        M56   QSS
07/14  Robert A Bonsall                 M52  1776
07/14  Seth A Grady                     M51   NEM
07/14  Steve W Johnson                  M61  PMST
07/14  Beverly J Montrella              F69   MVN
07/14  Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F58   SNM
07/14  Nancy E Scott                    F54  NOVA
07/14  Lynette A Washburn               F52  ARIZ
07/14  David Watterson                  M57  TPIT
07/15  Paul J Anderson                  M58  TMAS
07/15  Steve R Anderson                 M55  TCAS
07/15  Marie L Aubuchon                 F31   PSP
07/15  Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F44  MOVY
07/15  Barbara A Simanek                F64  UC11
07/15  Karen L Westerman                F48   SPM
07/15  Dan Wheeler                      M50   PBM
07/16  Billy Buck                       M54  PALM
07/16  Sarah DeHart                     F32   WOW
07/16  Mike Earin                       M66    KM
07/16  Dawn J Lawrie                    F40   SNM
07/16  Christopher C Nolte              M58   CMS
07/16  Mark White                       M52  TSUN
07/17  James A Allen                    M52  BCTM
07/17  Colleen A Fredrickson            F50  OMAH
07/17  Sherry Keigher                   F63   SBM
07/17  Kathryn Kelly                    F66   GSM
07/17  Jane E Miller                    F54  GMUP
07/17  Lin Moore                        M55  CTMS
07/17  Andrea D ODell                   F44  MTRC
07/17  George R Schmidt                 M62   PSM
07/17  Marieke Thayer                   F54  SDSM
07/17  Nicole Vowles                    F45  THOR
07/18  Jeff J Armstrong                 M51  NCMS
07/18  Deb J Dotters                    F63  OREG
07/18  Bob Genis                        M48    IM
07/18  David A Kalb                     M50  UC08
07/18  Cindy Lanigan                    F58  MOVY
07/18  Joel Schmaltz                    M45  GSMS
07/19  Susan S Pfrehm                   F62  UC25
07/19  Bruce P Sloan                    M67   UHM
07/20  Rachel P Brown                   F32  ARMS
07/20  Priscilla M Brunella             F55   LVM
07/20  Linda Chapman                    F59   PSM
07/20  Sally A Dillon                   F69   PSM
07/20  Chris Donnermeyer                M39  OREG
07/20  Kris E Edwards                   F54  BGWM
07/20  Dianne Guthrie                   F69  DAMM
07/20  Cheryl M Harms                   F64  TCAM
07/20  Craig Joy                        M53  UC12
07/20  Alma M Liebrecht                 F31  UC10
07/20  Katie Melmer                     F46  MINN
07/21  Bob E Couch                      M68  SYSM
07/21  Scott Emerson-Price              M53  MOST
07/21  Susan J Flanders                 F53  UC08
07/21  Cathe L Pleasant                 F67  CRUZ
07/21  Elaine G Rollins                 F63  UC25
07/22  Sherie Berk                      F62  SFTL
07/22  Richard C Brown                  M50  ISMT
07/22  Laurie A Gardiner                F51   WCM
07/22  Heather T Gold                   F45  CONN
07/22  Emmanuelle J Michel              F49  MICH
07/22  Douglas K Moore                  M60   SBM
07/22  Elizabeth W Porter               F50  O*H*
07/22  Mike Stille                      M55  GAJA
07/23  Suzanne L Baird                  F55  CVMM
07/23  Sarah L Bennett                  F52  SFTL
07/23  Berry Hamilton                   M62  NTXL
07/23  Michael R Heather                M61   MVN
07/23  Wendy Polidori                   F46   PSM
07/23  Janet Rush                       F64  MACA
07/23  Marcus L Williams                M26  IAMA
07/24  Les Cutler                       M72   NEM
07/24  Tara N Dolan                     F42  KMAN
07/24  Steven R Erickson                M58  MICH
07/24  Hal L Gilreath                   M53   HLJ
07/24  Arthur Gunzl                     M53  CONN
07/24  Wendy A Muller                   F59  UC20
07/24  Suzanne B Pasztor                F51  HUMM
07/24  David K Rosenthal                M52  UC24
07/24  Jessica W Seaton                 F62  WH2O
07/24  Kip R Zurcher                    M41  INDY
07/25  Pamela M Blumenthal              F48  ANCM
07/25  Andrew M Hitchings               M51   SAC
07/25  Jason L Howdeshell               M44  UC21
07/25  Chris K Paolini                  M52  CSMT
07/25  Teresa E Picchi                  F63   MAM
07/25  Yehoshua A Zohar                 M61  UC06
07/26  Joseph C Benacci                 M53  MINN
07/26  Steven T Erickson                M44   PSP
07/26  David S Marine                   M37   SVY
07/27  Tracy E Barnes                   M62    O2
07/27  John R Berger                    M69   AAA
07/27  Peter A Boers                    M52  SYSM
07/27  Louise C Churchill               F61  OKMS
07/27  Lisa A Hypnar                    F61  MICH
07/27  Alan Levinson                    M64   MAM
07/27  Durrell Rittenberg               M46   PSM
07/27  David Shelhorn                   M61  UC36
07/27  Brian K Stack                    M64   MAM
07/27  Mimi H Ward                      F57   SKY
07/28  Patrick Cannan                   M75   PBM
07/28  Jeff Holmes                      M46   NEM
07/28  Keri Horning                     F38  MICH
07/28  David G Ruff                     M55  NCMS
07/28  Lydia B Tiede                    F50  COOG
07/29  Matthew S Gann                   M47  BERK
07/29  Meredith A Hawkins               F33  MICH
07/29  Bob Hoxsie                       M57  KONA
07/29  David P Polatty                  M45   NEM
07/29  Albert L Schmidt                 M62  WMAC
07/30  Lori Bederka-Long                F56  UC15
07/30  Catherine Maloney Falicon        F65   RBY
07/30  Jennifer R Petyk                 F44  SHAM
07/30  Jennifer Polello                 F44    KM
07/30  Douglas Shank                    M56  BWAQ
07/31  Robert J Fisch                   M36   PAA
07/31  Serena H Johnson                 F38  OREG
07/31  James M Keller                   M62   SKY
07/31  Paton M McClung                  M46  WIND
07/31  Wendy Moulton                    F50  CSMT
07/31  Peter E Ronay                    M73  ROSE
07/31  Paul Talewsky                    M65   NEM
07/31  Marie H Vellucci                 F66  BERK
08/01  Martin R Hahm                    M74  PSCM
08/01  Jessica E Krick                  F37   CTM
08/01  Todd Schaper                     M52  BERK
08/01  Melanie B Sellers                F63  OLD1
08/02  Marci Goldberg                   F31   L4S
08/02  Michele D Ignoffo                F46  CRUZ
08/02  Deborah L Nichols                F60  SWYM
08/03  Lauren E Fitzgerald              F39   L4S
08/03  Harvey F Hill                    M61  TIDE
08/03  Michelle K Jones                 F29  UC36
08/03  Craig A Kercher                  M54  MOST
08/03  Robert D Millican                M53  GAJA
08/03  Megan L Mills                    F45  TCAM
08/03  Colleen M Yanco                  F56  UC33
08/04  Linda M Burkhead                 F62  GAJA
08/04  Laura J Colby                    F58  REDT
08/04  Rebecca Dodson-Webster           F49  WASC
08/04  Brian F Foust                    M66  MICH
08/04  Michael F Kozlowski              M65    IM
08/04  Douglas Little                   M54    IM
08/04  Diane G Paterline                F61    BB
08/04  Corri C Stewart                  F27   NEM
08/04  Richard J Wallace                M68   GSM
08/05  Barbara A Belt                   F60  SSSM
08/05  Paige Buehler                    F47   MCM
08/05  Kimberly A Chapman               F43  UC10
08/05  Gregory V Kappa                  M68  O*H*
08/05  Erika Maresca                    F41   GSM
08/05  Richard A Stauffer               M60  POWM
08/05  Lori K Terzopoulos               F49  MOVY
08/05  Tom Toomey                       M54   CMS
08/06  David R Buettner                 M61  UC22
08/06  Thomas J Callan                  M62  UC23
08/06  Jeanette Cavano                  F48  UC38
08/06  Rachel F Cohen                   F37  REDT
08/06  Joseph C Flanagan                M51   GSM
08/06  Robert E Franks                  M58  DRMS
08/06  Margaret Keller                  F52  WMAC
08/06  Ellen L Lee                      F34   L4S
08/06  Gerald H Meyer                   M71  NCMS
08/06  Drew A Rathgeber                 M39  WAVA
08/06  Kris Tokarski                    M52   CMS
08/07  Shari Del Favero                 F53  UC04
08/07  Avis Kinney                      F55  UC13
08/07  Dani M Moffit                    F47  UC59
08/07  Richard S Nowakowski             M65  UC14
08/08  Richard A Hynick                 M65  MOVY
08/08  Edward P Kjeldgaard              M45  UC37
08/08  Frank B Springett                M42  TFMS
08/08  Morton F Wolf                    M67  METR
08/09  Anna W Beelaert                  F41   CMS
08/09  Amy L Johnson                    F44  WMAC
08/09  Nancy M Ott                      F50  TPIT
08/09  Alice W Phillips                 F50  POWM
08/10  Stuart J Arceneaux               M49  UC39
08/10  Benford Bennett                  M49   PSM
08/10  Cynthia L Hlebasko               F59   PSM
08/10  Angela L Kozlowski               F51  COLU
08/10  Karen L Olson                    F60   DAM
08/10  Katrina S Russell                F30  OREG
08/10  Frank D Totten                   M59  NCMS
08/10  Ron Whitmore                     M47  UC39
08/11  Deb Andrew                       F58   CMS
08/11  Jan F Kooy                       M43  UC38
08/11  David Law                        M30   MAM
08/11  Joseph C Murray                  M56  NTXL
08/12  Walter Accessor                  M43  NTXL
08/12  Allyson M Adams                  F51  UMAC
08/12  Michael D Bergquist              M59  SYSM
08/12  David M Garza                    M48  RICE
08/12  Leo C Gibbons                    M62  BUMS
08/12  Margaret Hair                    F60  LCNM
08/12  Katie J Lanius                   F34  IAMA
08/12  Cherie Levi                      F51  MICH
08/12  Keary O'Connor                   F50  MICH
08/12  Patricia L Orza                  F33  CFSC
08/12  Helen L Paone                    F37   XCL
08/12  Bin Quan                         M42  CVMM
08/12  Dick Warren                      M68   TOC
08/13  Jim A Lasersohn                  M50   PSM
08/13  Bill Mc Cracken                  M54   TVM
08/13  Sandra P Seddon                  F61  BERK
08/13  Dexter J Yeats                   F70    KM
08/14  David K Balling                  M56   SDM
08/14  Melissa Brickey                  F44  SLAM
08/14  Barbara M Eisele                 F85  LOCO
08/14  Audrey L Eldridge                F52   CMS
08/14  Debby J Lazzar                   F63  HUMM
08/14  Michael L Power                  M47   SBM
08/14  Margaret J Turano                F58  WINE
08/14  Laura A Worden                   F58  OREG
08/15  Doug P Adamavich                 M46  MMAC
08/15  Lorraine A Basham                F53  CTSM
08/15  Jing Chen                        F42  UC33
08/15  Andy S Kroupa                    M46  YCFM
08/15  Debra Robenhymer                 F46  GOLD
08/15  Henry P Singletary               M54  NCMS
08/16  Braxton B Copley                 M52  UC28
08/16  Aniko Hoover                     F33  UC33
08/16  Elizabeth J Merena               F63  CHEL
08/17  Omar Awad                        M47  MINN
08/17  Jorgeann R Cruz                  F48    WM
08/17  Karen K Fuss                     F49  GSMS
08/17  Jeri L Gintert                   F55  CRUZ
08/17  Catherine R Laramie              F58   NEM
08/17  Jim E Malone                     M51  SSCM
08/17  Steve R Mentz                    M49  UC05
08/17  Aida Munoz Welch                 F56  UC44
08/18  Susan Blew                       F63  LNRS
08/18  Robin L Piet                     F62   IFM
08/18  Bernice Ruo                      F42  SDSM
08/18  Wendy Szymczak                   F57  MICH
08/19  Canby Frazier                    F42   901
08/19  Ryan G Krysl                     M25  OMAH
08/19  Steve Lisle                      M49  ARKM
08/19  Jim E Safie                      M65  MICH
08/19  Joe Steiner                      M52  COOG
08/19  Carol R Unger                    F60  UC45
08/19  Denise Wickline                  F60    O2
08/20  Doug A Cort                      M65  CMAM
08/20  Jose C De Souza                  M53  KATS
08/20  Meredith Lyndon                  F59  RBAY
08/20  Eric Nelson                      M64  UC04
08/20  Nancy Speer                      F53  VMST
08/21  Kelli A Broussard                F43  UC15
08/21  Nancy B Cunningham               F54   DOT
08/21  Kris M Edwards                   F41   SDM
08/21  John J Kearney                   M71  TYSM
08/21  Thomas J Williams                M54   MCM
08/21  Lynne Zareski                    F68  CONN
08/22  Michele Castillo                 F51  UC16
08/22  Heather Paul                     F41   CMS
08/22  Ann E Phipps                     F51  WHAC
08/22  David M Wang                     M44  NCMS
08/23  Susan S Elmore                   F61  TNAQ
08/24  Wes L Bratton                    M50  TCAS
08/24  Lynda J Cassidy                  F49  SALT
08/24  Marilyn Kulak                    F59    IM
08/24  Daniel A LaBrosse                M58  UC56
08/24  Jan H Miller                     F72  SYSM
08/24  Greta Van Meeteren               F68  NCMS
08/24  Louise J Wyatt                   F38  CPYM
08/25  Lan Ge                           F53  BERK
08/25  Steven T Herron                  M45  ARIZ
08/25  Heather M Melrose                F42  HIMA
08/26  Peter Appl                       M54   OAM
08/26  Jared Cavis                      M34  MICH
08/26  Dwayne L Schalles                M50  PALM
08/26  Alvin L Thomas                   M69  RICE
08/26  Ann M Tuttle-Best                F41  DASC
08/27  Dara Goldsmith                   F49   LVM
08/27  Roberta Hower                    F52  UC08
08/27  Richard A Scott                  M80  VMST
08/28  Jennifer Almand                  F57  GAJA
08/28  Tea Chand                        F48   CMS
08/28  Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M25  O*H*
08/28  Steven E Moore                   M43  NCMS
08/28  Oscar Negrete                    M39   SPM
08/28  Becky K Voight                   F50  DASC
08/28  Dick Wallace                     M73   NEM
08/29  Robert M Barela                  M58  MACA
08/29  Laura E Humphrey                 F41   SKY
08/29  Martha J Lee                     F62  UC38
08/29  Todd Narter                      M51  TEME
08/29  Vishnu Ranganathan               M60  TEME
08/30  Michie D Anderson                F38  TCAM
08/30  Duff Murphy                      M61   CTM
08/30  James Royal                      M53  NTEX
08/30  Sherry J Sill                    F55   IRM
08/31  Susan V Aud                      F60  SLAM
08/31  Allison J Dorko                  F28  MESC
08/31  James N Enyart                   M74  SCCS
08/31  Jackie A Foster                  F64    MM
08/31  Jeffrey H Roddin                 M46  ANCM
08/31  Robert L Unger                   M58  SEAW
08/31  Susan Walczak                    F37  UC32
09/01  Tim M Funk                       M55  MICH
09/01  Britta O'Leary                   F31   AWJ
09/01  Frandolf T Reyes                 M42    IM
09/01  Wendy S Schleicher               F46  DCRP
09/02  Randy M Bugianesi                M47  SCYM
09/02  Peter W Nickodem                 M66   USN
09/02  Nicole Picciotto                 F25  KMSC
09/03  Paul C Gondek                    M63  UC08
09/03  Mikala Shremshock                F32  GERM
09/03  Davis H Swaim                    M52  NCMS
09/03  Dale B Williams                  F63   SMS
09/04  Cheryl I Barnes                  F62  HUNT
09/04  Gabe Bush                        M38  BWAQ
09/04  Bonnie S Finnigan                F46  FCST
09/04  Bart Lane                        M43  COLU
09/04  Thomas B Sealey                  M55  GAJA
09/04  Thomas Shipmon                   M44   901
09/04  Cynthia M Thomas                 F66  RICE
09/05  Mary C Dasso                     F53   L4S
09/05  Meghan L Gardner                 F32  FINS
09/06  Michael E Schott                 M62  O*H*
09/06  Aileen E Vogel                   F63   ELG
09/07  Fred C Baird                     M67  UTAH
09/07  Tess Bloomquist                  F71  MARY
09/07  Simon Thornton                   M56  MOST
09/08  Patti A Bell                     F53  BERK
09/08  Warner F Brundage                M72  VMST
09/08  Chris J Manheim                  M61   ELG
09/08  James R Underbrink               M55   PSM
09/09  Mike Cobb                        M50  UC38
09/09  Paul L Dow                       M62   NEM
09/09  Kyle D Ediger                    M33  RICE
09/09  Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M61  COOG
09/09  Teri N Takehiro                  F54  MINN
09/09  James R Vaucher                  M32  GOLD
09/10  Dale R Huggins                   M43  TXLA
09/10  Stephen A Louy                   M36  TULS
09/10  Tara Rakotz                      F48  SDSM
09/11  Diane D Daniel                   F69   TVM
09/11  Rick W Lindblom                  M55  MINN
09/11  Ali Massoud                      F41  SWED
09/11  Gary Meisels                     M51  CVMM
09/11  Bill Sherman                     M57  MOVY
09/11  Dan Underbrink                   M59   PSM
09/11  Nancy C Vincent                  F56  OREG
09/11  Lisa Zraket                      F51   NEM
09/12  Andre P Casanova                 M63  UC07
09/12  Linda C Griffin                  F54  MELO
09/12  Milt Jones                       M50  NCMS
09/12  Anthony G Thompson               M51  MOVY
09/13  Sara Hewitt                      F35  DCAC
09/13  George Humbert                   M47  ANCM
09/14  Rick Baranyi                     M63  UC15
09/14  Todd Bray                        M49   SKY
09/14  Tawny M Cleveland                F60  CHIC
09/14  Mark S Hoffman                   M54   LHY
09/14  Nancy L Kunzle                   F57  SRQM
09/14  Kelly MacNeil                    F33  OREG
09/14  James R McDonald                 M66   AMS
09/14  Cynthia S Trevisan               F50  CMAM
09/15  Joelle Y Beard                   F27  SLOW
09/15  Marcie E Bowman                  F51  OREG
09/15  Michael J Bucher                 M40  DANY
09/15  Stephen E Dehnert                M38  GOLD
09/15  Jennifer L Gruenewald            F51  WMAC
09/15  Jenny A Hodges                   F41  PMST
09/15  Paul J Kiell                     M85  SCYM
09/15  James Sieffert                   M48  MMAC
09/15  Sandy K Skarsaune                F72  UC14
09/15  Craig B Smith                    M77  UC33
09/16  Herman Arrivillaga               M50  NAST
09/16  Mary C Bartek                    F51  UC18
09/16  Bryan A Bell                     M39  WMAC
09/16  Jaime D Garcia                   M67   ELG
09/17  David A Agrusa                   M51  MATT
09/17  Mark Doyle                       M56  NCMS
09/17  Jean Lambert                     F55   NEM
09/18  Mike Harry                       M57  EXCL
09/18  Hartzell H Stringer              F62  SYSM
09/18  Edwin A Willis                   M62  OMAH
09/20  Christine E Johnson              F47   MVM
09/20  Cheryl Miller                    F57   MAM
09/21  Christy M Buchanan               F55  NCMS
09/21  Jennie Cleary                    F64  FACT
09/21  Vaughn G Cook                    M46   HAQ
09/21  Jennifer Della Guardia           F47   SVY
09/21  Frank S Zillner                  M54  WMAC
09/22  Doug A Garcia                    M54   CMS
09/22  Jennifer L Tuck                  F43  DLMA
09/23  Allison M Dibley                 F53   WCM
09/23  Jennifer A Glenesk               F58  KMAN
09/23  Margaret A Metcalf               F59  MESC
09/24  Ben D Harris                     M50  AKMS
09/24  Paul Kellum                      M71  OLD1
09/24  Terry L Koopman                  M59  OMAH
09/24  Robert Liotta                    M64  PSCM
09/24  John B Ricca                     M66  PCAT
09/24  Dell Upton                       M66  UCLA
09/25  Tom Barton                       M59  NTXL
09/25  Terrell J Brown                  M62  MINN
09/25  Tara Dagaro                      F40  SHAM
09/25  Shelly E Ehler                   F44  TFAM
09/25  Vince Grimaldi                   M49  CRUZ
09/25  Mary E Ho                        F40  CVMM
09/25  Jordan A Leahey                  F34    IM
09/25  Michael S Villani                M51  UC12
09/26  John F Grant                     M48  UC15
09/26  Stephen E Jones                  M52  UC02
09/27  Jack Alden                       M50  UC33
09/27  Christine Jorgensen              F70  MARY
09/27  Kimberly Kushner                 F43   NEM
09/27  Andrew E Lutton                  M51  TBAM
09/28  Thomas M Flynn                   M61  UC08
09/28  Anthony C Paxton                 M57  ACSM
09/28  Elizabeth M Smith                F63  DSMY
09/28  Kate Viret                       F50   SMM
09/29  Marilyn E Early                  F58  MICH
09/29  Ray D Jackson                    M58  OAQM
09/29  Jim Jennings                     M46  MICH
09/29  Reau Koffman                     M55   SYL
09/29  Robert A McNally                 M69   WCM
09/29  Nathan E Overby                  M35  MINN
09/29  Todd R Rogers                    M53  NCMS
09/29  Leslie A Trott                   M65  UC07
09/29  Stacie G Widdifield              F62  ARIZ
09/30  Lisa A Bennett                   F59  GOLD
09/30  Saurabh Bhutani                  M27  MELO
09/30  Jim Butler                       M37  ADMS
09/30  Mike T Gastineau                 M52  INDY
09/30  Gaylord Hopkins                  M74   FMM
09/30  David T Kelsch                   M39  UC18
09/30  Amy M Lamy                       F61  UC13
09/30  Patrick McCann                   M59  UC12
09/30  Laura M Schuster                 F50  GOOG
09/30  Larry Vesely                     M64   RAA
09/30  Darryl D Wooten                  M44   MVN
10/01  Gayla F Chalmers                 F50  GAJA
10/01  Bill Fenner                      M60   PSM
10/01  Roger Lancina                    M74  MTSC
10/02  Cheryl E Abel                    F46  HAYS
10/02  CJ Dickson                       F52   NEM
10/02  Shayne Malone                    F57  MOVY
10/02  Brad Parks                       M38   SKY
10/02  Jason M Wickland                 M44  RIDG
10/02  Kevin Woody                      M52  NCMS
10/02  Brian Yetter                     M52  GAJA
10/03  Kathy Eckert-Mason               F58  OREG
10/03  Karen H Garrow                   F51  LYON
10/03  Steven A Gronemeyer              M68  IAMA
10/03  Samuel F Leader                  M68  SMAC
10/03  Rebecca D Li                     F25  TEME
10/03  John P O'Bryan                   M50  LYON
10/03  Nancy W Reycraft                 F68  UC22
10/03  C.J. Rushman                     M44   SKY
10/03  Mandy L Zipf                     F50   TTM
10/04  Brant C Allen                    M52   SNM
10/04  Jennifer G Johnston              F68   L4S
10/04  Nathaniel L Zimmermann           M47  NIAG
10/05  Robert W Bergstrom               M74   FMT
10/05  Joanna C Mitchell                F38  HOPK
10/05  Elizabeth A Montague             F62  UC18
10/05  Paula C Rownd                    F54  SHSH
10/06  Rebecca D Bryan                  F42   CMS
10/06  Diane Buswell                    F54  UC37
10/06  Asabi Davis                      F61   NMS
10/06  Steph Dunstan                    F31  NCMS
10/06  Becky Mose                       F49  SRVM
10/06  Mary Robbins                     F66  BOZE
10/06  John F Wetzel                    M62  UC09
10/07  Josh Barrett                     M36    CM
10/07  Marg K Bartosek                  F64  OREG
10/07  Chris L Blair                    M38  NTEX
10/07  Jennifer A Burch-Ascencio        F49   MVN
10/07  Jennifer A Masquelier            F38  ACSM
10/07  Stewart B Wallace                M52  UC09
10/08  Paula C Nettleship               F48  SHAM
10/08  Aaron A Warner                   M23  MINN
10/09  Rebecca S Medearis               F62  NCMS
10/09  Dean T Mitchinson                M47  SYSM
10/09  Vicki B Risinger                 F32  WMST
10/10  Michael A Bell                   M47  MICH
10/10  Heather Farnell                  F63  FACT
10/10  Richard G Freeman                M57   MVM
10/10  Barbara Pearl                    F55  DAMM
10/11  Jan I Chu                        F48   FAC
10/11  Ann A McDonnell                  F77   FMM
10/12  Ursula Kohama                    F58   GSM
10/12  Catherine A McNiff               F45   NEM
10/12  Mary E Morrison                  F56   CMS
10/12  Rita M Mt Joy                    F73   DAC
10/12  Rick Shanley                     M36  NWMS
10/13  Norm Sandstrom                   M66  SCAQ
10/13  Janice A Wolff                   F49  DAMM
10/13  Rebecca L Zange                  F49  IAMA
10/14  Dennis Auckley                   M51  O*H*
10/14  Janice E Baker                   F55   GSM
10/14  Yusef E Freeman                  M37  MEMO
10/14  Russ Gill                        M68  SYSM
10/14  Leah Mendelson                   F26   CTM
10/14  Timothy J Trow                   M66  UC26
10/15  Geoffrey W Blake                 M33  UC43
10/15  Nathan M Destree                 M24  MICH
10/15  Kari Kennedy                     F47   MMC
10/15  Terri L Tyynismaa                F53  OREG
10/16  Christina M Fox                  F55  OREG
10/16  Matthew P Smyth                  M44   OAM
10/16  Alejandra V Wachler              F38  SCAQ
10/17  Gordon R Gridley                 M43  SLOW
10/17  Kathy Miller                     F49  BGWM
10/17  Allison Villarreal               F53  MATT
10/18  Diana M Corbin                   F47  UMAC
10/19  Peter Crumbine                   M77  CONN
10/19  Debra L DeLaet                   F47  IAMA
10/19  Jessica S Evans                  F48  LAKE
10/19  Christine Hirsch                 F46  OREG
10/19  Amy Krajewski                    F45  PCAT
10/19  Connie H Southworth              F65  SWIN
10/20  Les Inch                         M65  SWED
10/20  Laura L Kueny                    F53  HOPK
10/20  Benjamin A Reed                  M40  TFAM
10/21  David C Gehring                  M49  IAMA
10/21  David M Hardwick                 M64   DAS
10/21  Leonie Karkoviata                F46  SWYM
10/21  Terri A Leinsteiner              F57  NUTS
10/21  Charles W Myers                  M62  WH2O
10/22  Amy C Bradford                   F35   WCM
10/22  Matthew J Carlson                M32  ISMT
10/22  Trish Cox                        F49  DBST
10/22  Jim Peal                         M50  VMST
10/23  Abee L Boyles                    F39  NCMS
10/23  Isabelle C Fraser                F77  UC14
10/23  Rolland S Fulton                 M61  FACT
10/23  Susie L Glines                   F64   NEM
10/23  Duane V Grassell                 M58  O*H*
10/23  Ursula Hester                    F44   CMS
10/24  Justine A Fedde                  F25  AQST
10/24  Suzie E Girard                   F44   MAM
10/24  John W Keller                    M59   PSM
10/25  Keith A McCain                   M50  DAMM
10/26  James W Davis                    M69  VMST
10/26  Mark J Marshfield                M57  O*H*
10/26  Donna E Straff                   F63   MAM
10/27  Carol M Yunker                   F68   NEM
10/28  Thomas E Gibson                  M52  CSMT
10/28  Salvador Mujica                  M56  DLMA
10/29  Bob F Brown                      M72  NCMS
10/29  Rachel J Cobia                   F47  MASC
10/29  Emily M Dangremond               F29  WLAC
10/29  Joel Lauritzen                   M33   THT
10/29  Kerry R McGee                    F42  SHAM
10/29  Michael A Rutkowski              M48  LYON
10/29  Scott D Wrigley                  M29  UC32
10/30  Peter Weiland                    M51  UC06
10/31  Todd A Adams                     M51  WMSC
10/31  Michael S Gilson                 M44   PSM
10/31  Robert L Isbister                M75  MICH
10/31  Lindsey K Kalkbrenner            F32   CWM
10/31  Michael P Lee                    M48  UC09
10/31  Jennifer A Parks                 F72  MLAM
11/01  Kristina M Maroudis              F40  SDSM
11/01  Amy Waters                       F54  NCMS
11/02  Mary C Armstrong                 F48   PSM
11/02  Mary Jo Driscoll                 F49  WMAC
11/02  Jesse D Ford                     M33  CMAM
11/02  Johannes A Harmse                M33  CTSM
11/02  Sherrie Murnahan                 F47  MOVY
11/03  Eric C Lund                      M50  UC45
11/03  Frank McElroy                    M67   GSM
11/03  Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau        F65   GRA
11/04  Jen Czarnecki                    F43   CMS
11/04  Gerald A Fegler                  M52   MAM
11/04  Nancy E Hutchins                 F48   NEM
11/04  Kathleen Kline                   F59   MAM
11/05  Jennifer Banning                 F44  O*H*
11/05  Adam C Johnson                   M29  PCAT
11/05  Loren M Tordsen                  F28   SMM
11/05  Stacey Upton-Bracey              F54   KAC
11/06  Michael R Brown                  M69  MARY
11/06  Reid Richardson                  M59  MINN
11/07  Louise Wise                      F73   CMS
11/09  Debbi S Plemons                  F56    O2
11/09  Karen S Swanigan                 F60   FMM
11/10  Patrick J Bradley                M49   RCA
11/10  Sue Harrington                   F58  OREG
11/10  Lucia Panini                     F47  ECYM
11/11  Jonathan K Montague              M46   WHA
11/12  Sheri B Somers                   F63   PSM
11/13  Sam F Grandinetti                M51  GAJA
11/13  Matthew P Rootes                 M48  CSMT
11/13  Ashley E Sullivan                F27  MINN
11/13  Susan Torpy                      F56  RIDG
11/14  Ilse Wolfe                       F51   GSM
11/15  Roger C Anderson                 M56  CVMM
11/16  David M Bunce                    M58    GS
11/17  Lori Gano-Overway                F47  UC12
11/17  Gloria Morgan                    F58  AMBU
11/18  Louis G Ceci                     M65  TSUN
11/18  Claudia A Costa                  F51  AGUA
11/18  Jacqueline Fagan                 F48   XCL
11/18  Carie O'Banion                   F56  ARKM
11/19  Ashley M Jameson                 F30  NMMS
11/19  Elaine Smith                     F48  PCAT
11/20  Kristine L Antilla               F47   PSM
11/20  Edward Donahue                   M73  COLU
11/20  Kim Philo                        F51  UC14
11/22  Eric Pallant                     M57  UC18
11/22  Susan Quesada                    F53  OREG
11/23  Katherine L Olson                F38  PMST
11/23  Randy J Schewe                   M29  TXLA
11/23  Laura H Shope                    F31  SMST
11/24  Molly Levitt                     F36  SMAC
11/24  Larry G Stracke                  M59  MINN
11/25  Claire N Bacon                   F43   RAY
11/25  Joan K Preller                   F67  GSMS
11/26  Jodi A Quinnell                  F32   CMS
11/30  Lance M Evans                    M54  NIAG
11/30  Lyn Goldsmith                    F63  AGUA
11/30  Merrill J Hilf                   F55  FINS
11/30  Francesca Mancuso                F56   GSM
11/30  Mark P Patterson                 M53  UC33
11/30  Carlina J Shepherd               F59  TCAM
12/01  Erik Werfel                      M52  BERK
12/02  Katie E Burch                    F38   TVM
12/02  Bernardo Campesino               M45   BDO
12/02  Nancy Kranpitz                   F70  WMAC
12/03  Lindsay R Bahn                   F30  WMAC
12/03  Michael P Martin                 M55  WWCM
12/03  Jim Rowland                      M55   LIB
12/04  Vladimir Banas                   M46  UC13
12/04  Marie S Cole                     F53  FISH
12/04  Shawn Slade                      M46   CMS
12/05  Denis J Desaulniers              M65   NEM
12/05  Andrew B McLaughlin              M42  CLOV
12/05  Jay Muldoon                      M60  BERK
12/06  Robert F Li                      M34  RICE
12/07  Sandra U Keffer                  F49  NCMS
12/07  Karen A Turner                   F51  CVMM
12/08  Eric A Grovender                 M42  HOPK
12/09  Camille M Tan                    F35    IM
12/10  Rick Conneely                    M47  LYON
12/10  David K Harper                   M39  UC39
12/11  Rose L Mayfield                  F60  YCFM
12/11  Tara L Skinner                   F52  WFLM
12/11  Mary G Sutherland                F58   RHM
12/12  Richard P Adcock                 M60   PSM
12/12  Sarah J Downey                   F46   GBM
12/14  Sam Wathen                       M62  GSMS
12/15  Judy E Anttonen                  F74  MAMA
12/15  Jerry M Audiat                   M69  SFGG
12/15  Lisa Mathieu Warshaw             F41  ISMT
12/15  Liz McCane                       F61  UC22
12/16  Pam Bettis                       F61  SLAM
12/16  Donita L Flecker                 F33  SMAC
12/16  Steven T Hammond                 M58  O*H*
12/16  Mary Anne M Janish               F75  SWYM
12/17  Herlinde D Beck                  F62  LCNM
12/17  Kelly L McGrath                  F55   MAM
12/17  Tina L Nuckles                   F50  ARKM
12/18  Anita M Mitchell                 F65  SFTL
12/18  Ross G Simmons                   M52  UC44
12/18  Robert W Tracey                  M24  BUMS
12/18  Cody L Wienk                     M42  OMAH
12/18  Shea G Winterberger              F28  AKMS
12/19  Maria Craig                      F43    MM
12/19  Jay Miller                       M55  GRSC
12/20  Robin Coxe                       F60  UC13
12/20  Suzy M Morgan                    F50   L4S
12/21  Kathy Amarasinghe                F40   WWM
12/21  Pamela O Chang                   F60   ALB
12/21  Arthur E Foulkes                 M50  UC16
12/21  Sherry L Green                   F61  UC10
12/21  Danielle E Myers                 F31  VMST
12/21  Mark E Seguin                    M43  MINN
12/21  Michelle A Toner                 F35  HOLY
12/22  Lori E Lamoureux                 F56  OREG
12/22  Meisha Rosenberg                 F45  ADMS
12/22  Julie A Schoenlank               F35  BERK
12/23  Alan T Arnholt                   M52  NCMS
12/23  Patricia A Cross                 F64  CRUZ
12/23  Suzanne M Marlatt                F42  UC36
12/23  Lorrie Salzl Seylar              F55  MINN
12/23  Joanneke Verschuur               F50   MAM
12/23  Ben Wolfe                        M64   SBM
12/24  Caycee P Buscaglia               F50  VMST
12/24  Paula K Pardy                    F47  PMST
12/24  Sarah Roberts                    F31  PCCM
12/26  Bob Hopkins                      M73   GSM
12/26  Gary L Mundhenke                 M54  MOVY
12/27  Edward H Gaulrapp                M73  VMST
12/27  Darrell L Jett                   M57  SDSM
12/27  Laurelyn L Rawson                F44   L4S
12/28  Galen D Denio                    M68    KM
12/28  Eric T Dolven                    M48   PSM
12/28  John B Jones                     M42   ABM
12/28  Kendra L Oehlerich               F33  NCMS
12/29  Janie L Crosmer                  F46  UC26
12/29  Kelly R Davis                    F40  THOR
12/29  Barney Heller                    M61  1776
12/29  Kathleen Kubricht                F32  UC32
12/29  Tyrone S Lewis                   M60  UC50
12/30  Paul S Hinders                   M65  OHSP
12/30  Dan Mattingly                    M52   SKY
12/30  John T Shepherd                  M74   SKY
12/31  Jeff Cohen                       M58  HAFL
12/31  Heather A Colburn                F43  TCAS
12/31  Kelly S Karren                   M42  CVMM
12/31  Mike McGowan                     M63  UC21
12/31  Adele M Morgan                   F49  SCYM
12/31  Kevin L Mortensen                M56   SDM
12/31  Tracy B Viramontes               F47  PCAT

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #42Sponsor #56Sponsor #62Sponsor #20Sponsor #59
Sponsor #36Sponsor #61Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #58
Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #60Sponsor #49