2015 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 50 miles milestone (2560):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
01/06  John Kuzmkowski                  M61  ALMT
01/07  Doug Allen                       M56  WMST
01/08  Chris C Greene                   M53  GAJA
01/10  Timothy J Martin                 M50   CTM
01/12  Karen Eldred                     F32   RHM
01/12  Susan K Skilton                  F57   OAK
01/12  Don Tatzin                       M63   OAK
01/13  Charlotte J Brynn                F49   NEM
01/13  Dana M Goduto                    F51  ARIZ
01/14  Brian J McLaughlin               M60   NEM
01/14  Maureen Rohrs                    F60  UC10
01/14  Andy Seretan                     M62  UC33
01/14  Dan Simonelli                    M50  LJCS
01/15  Melodee A Nugent                 F48  WMAC
01/15  Ellen M Reynolds                 F51  SAWS
01/15  Andrew F Schaefer                M32  BUMS
01/15  Haley E Sheafor                  F21  SCHS
01/15  Tirion L Sheafor                 F21  SCHS
01/15  Michael N Stresemann             M55  PALM
01/15  Harriet M Wall                   F73  MICH
01/16  Susan H Preston                  F53  STAN
01/16  Pete Pultz                       M52  MICH
01/17  Pat Eddy                         M59  GAJA
01/17  Matt Maurer                      M38  PALM
01/17  James Ryan                       M63   GSM
01/17  Thomas L Schwartz                M55  SYSM
01/18  Stephen P Chorey                 M52   CMS
01/18  Todd A Keil                      M60    IM
01/18  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F64  VMST
01/18  Dominique M Maack                F23  SALT
01/18  Eve G Maidenberg                 F39   MAM
01/18  James L Purdie                   M63   NAM
01/18  Maura Twomey                     F59   NEM
01/19  Jean A Bancks                    F59   HLJ
01/19  Anicia Criscione                 F42  OREG
01/19  Dale S Dolan                     M44  KMAN
01/19  Lynn V Kubasek                   F57  NOVA
01/19  David Milburn                    M54  MATT
01/19  William W Reeves                 M62  SALT
01/19  Ericka L Richards                F37   WCM
01/19  Karen K Zemlin                   F48  HOPK
01/20  Patricia J Funk                  F65   GSC
01/20  Lexie Kelly                      F29  NOVA
01/20  Mark E Larson                    M52  UC30
01/20  Barbara A McNulty                F58  FACT
01/20  Utley Noble                      M52  UC15
01/21  Joe Aumiller                     M58  MICH
01/21  Michael F Boyle                  M64  GERM
01/21  David L Clark                    M58  WMAC
01/21  Roberta F Green                  F60   WVM
01/21  Bridgette A Hobart               F53  UC07
01/21  Patricia D Knowles               F44  CRUZ
01/21  Michael W Rourke                 M24  UC43
01/21  William L Specht                 M57   SPM
01/22  Jean M Carlson                   F53   SBM
01/22  Thomas L Casavant                M56  IAMA
01/22  Paula M Cunio                    F54  FACT
01/22  Ron Emhoff                       M60  UC38
01/22  Cathy L Hallman-Kenner           F50  PALM
01/22  Jim Mc Conica                    M65   VCM
01/22  Peter McCoy                      M46  MATT
01/22  Glen Osborne                     M51  SMAC
01/22  Mark S Rubacky                   M46  NCMS
01/23  David D Berry                    M55  MATT
01/23  Amy M Brown                      F46  UC16
01/23  James M Carty                    M55  UC40
01/23  Craig L Collins                  M56  HOPK
01/23  Caprice A Dittmar                F52  MRCM
01/23  Elizabeth M Eades                F30  NCMS
01/23  Douglas S Easton                 M61  OREG
01/23  Kathryn Froehlich                F53    IM
01/23  Chip Glidden                     M65  MOVY
01/23  Rick Gould                       M47  STAN
01/23  Charles R Herrick                M55  CONN
01/23  Sara E Holman                    F29   CMS
01/23  Darcy H LaFountain               F60   PBM
01/23  Michael J Malik                  M34  PALM
01/23  Steven M Minaglia                M42   UHM
01/23  David A Radcliff                 M81  OREG
01/23  Andreas K Seibt                  M57    IM
01/23  David D Smith                    M61  COPM
01/23  Douglas W Templeton              M61  MICH
01/23  James M Wetzel                   M58  VMST
01/23  Charley C Young                  F28  AGUA
01/24  Richard C Callaghan              M53  BERK
01/24  Jason A Campbell                 M42  O*H*
01/24  Charles H Dean                   M49   SPM
01/24  Tim M Dodge                      M55  UC14
01/24  Dorothy Leong                    F56  PCAT
01/24  KENT W SMALL                     M59  UCLA
01/24  Jeff Wetzel                      M59   ASC
01/25  John R Batchelder                M34   CMS
01/25  Christopher A Burke              M53   SPM
01/25  Karen L Einsidler                F59  AGUA
01/25  James B Levison                  M64  RINC
01/25  Melissa K Massey                 F34  GAJA
01/25  Bruce W Rollins                  M66  WMST
01/25  Bob B Upshaw                     M66   WCM
01/25  P D Whitlock                     M47  SLAM
01/25  Paula J Yankauskas               F61   NEM
01/26  Chuck Beatty                     M56  O*H*
01/26  Michael J Blatt                  M60   VCM
01/26  Jed P Cronin                     M67  OREG
01/26  David G Eng                      M57   AWJ
01/26  Mary E Holman                    F29   CMS
01/26  Bill Ireland                     M56  SCAQ
01/26  David H Lindsey                  M65  MOVY
01/26  Jackie M Marr                    F72  SDSM
01/26  Janet K Renner                   F54  MELO
01/26  Jim Sauer                        M58  TXLA
01/26  Mary Anne Savage                 F55  TPIT
01/26  Cynthia L Tiffany                F42   CAM
01/26  George C Villarreal              M44   CMS
01/27  Peter G Borden                   M65   SMM
01/27  Brooke J Bowman                  F48   SPM
01/27  Bonnie B Edwards                 F43  OREG
01/27  Christopher E Gibson             M59   PAA
01/27  Suzy Jajewski                    F40  OREG
01/27  Amy C King                       F46   CAM
01/27  William S Koller                 M67  WMAC
01/27  Hope Mao Oehler                  F49  MARY
01/27  Victoria L Rian                  F49  NAST
01/27  David P Tempest                  M65   PSM
01/28  Jennifer L Bauman                F43  BERK
01/28  Edward J Borsuk                  M62  O*H*
01/28  Matthew F Bronson                M50    KM
01/28  Kurt F Dickson                   M48   GRA
01/28  Kevin W Drake                    M59  HIMA
01/28  Stacey E Ellison                 F50  NUTS
01/28  James M Green                    M71  NCMS
01/28  Margaret C Haskins               F57   NEM
01/28  Kristi D Lee                     F40  SAWS
01/28  Bill Mc Cracken                  M54   TVM
01/28  Maximiliano C Mehech             M54  SCSC
01/28  Jim B Near                       M60  PALM
01/28  Andrew H Peppercorn              M38  OHSP
01/28  Kent M Price                     M77  STAN
01/28  Christy Rogers                   F23  ROSE
01/28  Jeff R Tusant                    M44   MMC
01/28  Melissa D Varlas                 F42  SYSM
01/29  Patrick Allender                 M57  OREG
01/29  Lynn Ascione                     F48  BERK
01/29  Nancy L Blomquist                F64    IM
01/29  June L Bower                     F61  STAN
01/29  Karen L Charney                  F46   DAM
01/29  Ed M Coates                      M49  TXLA
01/29  Jack Cothren                     M66  BUMS
01/29  Stephanie S Curtis               F33   SAC
01/29  David L Gray                     M47  T2NM
01/29  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F57   WCM
01/29  Peter J Knapp                    M46  VKNG
01/29  Larry B Krauser                  M62   SCM
01/29  Jack C Lee                       M57  TXLA
01/29  David G Matthews                 M52   WCM
01/29  Tom Morrisey                     M52  UC06
01/29  David A Murphy                   M41  O*H*
01/29  Molly C Nance                    F50  LMAO
01/29  Timothy D Nelson                 M50  OREG
01/29  Karen M O'Brien                  F57   PSK
01/29  Sue Phillips                     F51  OREG
01/29  Kimberly A Plewa                 F32  BERK
01/29  James L Proffitt                 M50  OREG
01/29  Robert B Richardson              M63  OREG
01/29  Conni M Roth-Lehmann             F55  SSSM
01/29  Randy J Schlichting              M50  MINN
01/29  Adam Trexler                     M37  OREG
01/29  Kathryn E Vandam                 F30  MINN
01/29  Jessica J Vitcenda               F38  COLO
01/30  Graeme Bainbridge                M47  MICH
01/30  Jodi L Barrish                   F44   JAM
01/30  Jerrilynn Bayless                F53   THT
01/30  Thomas Beck                      M51  NCMS
01/30  Richard S Bober                  M64  NCMS
01/30  Chris S Bond                     M48   WCM
01/30  Rob Craven                       M50   MAM
01/30  Wayne Deloney                    M55   MVN
01/30  John J Donovan                   M50   NEM
01/30  Kerry L Frame                    F49  MICH
01/30  Seeley Gutierrez                 F39  UC14
01/30  Elizabeth A Harrison             F41  OREG
01/30  Bill Hollowsky                   M52  T2NM
01/30  Kim A Hurst                      F46  GAJA
01/30  Beverly Kelley                   F57  UC13
01/30  Paul R Klepchick                 M40  SHAM
01/30  Krissy Maccurdy                  F63  NTXL
01/30  Sam Moreland                     M44  UC14
01/30  Helen Naylor                     F46   VSM
01/30  Kim Philo                        F51  UC14
01/30  Kim S Ridinger                   M64   USF
01/30  Marianne Thomas                  F52   CTS
01/30  David P Traver                   M56   SMM
01/30  Wendy K VanDeSompele             F49   PSM
01/30  Elizabeth C Wood                 F34  ROSE
01/30  Arthur T Zawodny                 M49   GSM
01/31  Maxwell C Adams                  M46  UC08
01/31  Luiz Andrade                     M45  SFTL
01/31  Landon J Ascheman                M35  MINN
01/31  Kurtis S Baker                   M55   JAM
01/31  Deni L Basaraba                  F34   WCM
01/31  John E Buechler                  M48  MACH
01/31  Mickey Buono                     M42  GAJA
01/31  Michael P Carew                  M66  OREG
01/31  Sandra L Carosi                  F49   GSM
01/31  Stewart A Carroll                M45   RAM
01/31  Judy F Caves                     F55  SHAM
01/31  Steven C Clancy                  M60  MACA
01/31  Brendon Cleave                   M46  UC16
01/31  Jim Clemmons                     M65  SAWS
01/31  Louis P De Leon                  M39  UC43
01/31  Anna DeLozier                    F52  UC48
01/31  Paul C Duffie                    M45  NIAG
01/31  Olympia Fiedler Lord             F50  UC07
01/31  Wendy A Friedland                F58   PSM
01/31  Heather Hagadorn                 F50  COLO
01/31  Cynthia J Hertzer                F46  CRUZ
01/31  Tom Hintz                        M49   THT
01/31  Eyad Karadsheh                   M39   XCL
01/31  Rich Katz                        M46  CVMM
01/31  Katy C Lantz                     F62   DAM
01/31  Helen Lin                        F31   NEM
01/31  Heidi L Loecke                   F44  MOVY
01/31  Tanya Maclean                    F39  NOVA
01/31  Beth Maloney                     F65  BERK
01/31  Sally J Marshall                 F66  MTRC
01/31  Paul R Merritt                   M75  HFST
01/31  Victoria J Montgomery            F55  CHOP
01/31  Carol A Munster                  F55  HUNT
01/31  Paula K Reiter                   F53  PKSC
01/31  Rick A Rodriguez                 M53  OREG
01/31  Mike Selna                       M67  RIPT
01/31  Janine Serell                    F54  PALM
01/31  Isaac M Silver                   M37  ENSW
01/31  Sumner H Williams                M36  OREG
01/31  Ann S Wilson                     F40  CRUZ
01/31  John V Zeigler                   M70  GAJA
02/01  Asha Allen-Roth                  F45  SERC
02/01  Sue-Ellen Booher                 F62   NEM
02/01  Maddie Diedo                     F57  MICH
02/01  Barry A Fasbender                M78  OREG
02/01  Irene S Fisher                   F70  DRMS
02/01  Peter J Gerngross                M46  FCST
02/01  Audrey L Harbison                F52   THT
02/01  Eric Hatch                       M41   SNM
02/01  Susan P Helmrich                 F60  LNRS
02/01  Deanna L Johnson                 F59   DAM
02/01  Dale A LeClair                   F46  UC50
02/01  Debbie L Loux                    F57  MACA
02/01  Matt Miller                      M38  OREG
02/01  Lisa A Phillips                  F47   THT
02/01  John Spicer                      M54   SDS
02/01  Stephen P Sponagle               M60  NOVA
02/01  Nikki Takarabe                   F49   CTM
02/01  Audrey Viers                     F32   MVN
02/01  Sonja G Wieck                    F36   CMS
02/01  Heidi Williams                   F46  NCMS
02/02  Alexander M Aceino               M24   GRA
02/02  Robin Batchelor                  F58  NCMS
02/02  Melanie C Belluomini             F38   DAM
02/02  Dennis Bennett                   M49  IAMA
02/02  Mike E Berney                    M59   RHM
02/02  Kip Bohachek                     M61  UC17
02/02  John K Crane                     M64  HTUB
02/02  Christophe M Crombez             M48  TSUN
02/02  Suzanne E Cuda                   F55  MOST
02/02  Michael Fanelli                  M61  ACSM
02/02  Michael W Farmer                 M68  ROSE
02/02  John A Fasola                    M66   SMM
02/02  Charles A Gainer                 M59  UC15
02/02  Aubree M Gustafson               F34  OREG
02/02  Cathy Harrington                 F58   WCM
02/02  Adam D Johnson                   M28  NITR
02/02  David S Kough                    M52  MINN
02/02  Russel Lane                      M45   PAA
02/02  Celeste Lind                     F56  UC14
02/02  Tim B Lundt                      M54  UC32
02/02  Cori McConkle                    F61  NOVA
02/02  Melinda J Menzer                 F46  UC55
02/02  Mark E Modjeska                  M62  ARIZ
02/02  Jim Murphy                       M55   CMS
02/02  Heidi Natkin                     F41   AWJ
02/02  Tracy N Sellard                  F51  CCAC
02/02  Bill Shipp                       M55  UMAC
02/02  Ellen K Shockro                  F73  ROSE
02/02  Niki F Stokols                   F58  CVMM
02/02  Stephanie Stone                  F48  NTXL
02/02  Charlie E Swanson                M64  OREG
02/02  Nancy M Tunstall                 F53   NEM
02/02  Randy J Walker                   M62  SFTL
02/02  Michele L Walters                F40  UC10
02/02  Kevin Waterson                   M36   DAM
02/03  Cherie D Adkins                  F47  MICH
02/03  Daniela Barnea                   F71  STAN
02/03  Robert E Breitel                 M48  FINS
02/03  Bob Burrow                       M52   NEM
02/03  David R Carrig                   M47  DBMS
02/03  Jane E Cheney                    F54   NEM
02/03  Sarah M Chinn                    F31   MAM
02/03  Spencer Coffin                   M24   NEM
02/03  Katy A Coombe                    F32  MINN
02/03  Heidi R Cuticchia                F35  LAKY
02/03  Tom A Cuticchia                  M32  LAKY
02/03  Cheryl A Daly                    F43  MESC
02/03  Steven B Eisner                  M63  1776
02/03  Mark Frost                       M48  OREG
02/03  Robert Gatto                     M52  BERK
02/03  Alex Goldstein                   M47   PSM
02/03  Sharessa A Gutierrez             F35  OMAH
02/03  Kerry N Halsted                  F52   DAM
02/03  Janet Harris                     F50  TNYA
02/03  Sue Jensen                       F55   NEM
02/03  Kelly L Kozar                    F44  UC39
02/03  Robert H Lantz                   M64   DAM
02/03  David D McAllister               M50   WIM
02/03  Sam McNair                       M53    SM
02/03  Alex Mueller                     M38  SAWS
02/03  Alan H Nagasawa                  M63  UC12
02/03  Jeffrey A Nason                  M40  OREG
02/03  Debra L Orringer                 F43  T2NM
02/03  Dana Page                        F54  UC10
02/03  Margot K Pettijohn               F69  ANCM
02/03  Spencer L Schneider              M55  UC06
02/03  Kevin S Shea                     M58  NIAG
02/03  John B Shumadine                 M48  MESC
02/03  Steven L Unruh                   M49  NITR
02/03  Robin Walker                     F60  INDY
02/03  Scott E Watts                    M49  AKMS
02/03  Joseph N Webb                    M59    IM
02/03  Robert E Young                   M58  UC38
02/04  John L Acken                     M45  UC36
02/04  Jim Amick                        M54  RIDG
02/04  Nathan R Andrews                 M40  BUMS
02/04  Michael P Beachler               M64  NCMS
02/04  Joseph J Boris                   M36   SVY
02/04  Jenny L Cook                     F57  AGUA
02/04  Stephanie Denison                F45   RAA
02/04  Larry T Harper                   M61  COLO
02/04  Larry S Hartley                  M55  NCMS
02/04  Cynthia P Henley                 F57  SFTL
02/04  RJ Hermanet                      M45  TNYA
02/04  David T Kelsch                   M39  UC18
02/04  Susan Kirk                       F55  BERK
02/04  Dan E Larson                     M48   PSM
02/04  Bradley Lundblad                 M47  MMAC
02/04  Renee B McDonough                F52  CVMM
02/04  Hendrik J Meerman                M53  SERC
02/04  Elizabeth Menozzi                F38  UC36
02/04  Ralph Mohr                       M74  OREG
02/04  Paula J Moores                   F58  SAWS
02/04  Cynthia A Needham                F67   NEM
02/04  Randal Ness                      M53  HOPK
02/04  David H Owen                     M63  GOLD
02/04  Sian Pearson                     F25   MVN
02/04  Deb Pritchard                    F50  NCMS
02/04  Thomas J Rosinski                M45   CMS
02/04  Beccah D Rothschild              F42   MAM
02/04  Carol L Schemanske               F62  MICH
02/04  Jennipher M Scoggins             F42  GCPS
02/04  Stephen P Stedry                 M64  ROSE
02/04  Robert A Webber                  M59  NIAG
02/04  Sheila W Yeh                     F58   OAM
02/05  Jacquie Anderson                 F79  KMAN
02/05  Todd Bellino                     M48  TXLA
02/05  Mark Belnap                      M46  UTAH
02/05  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M78   PSM
02/05  Janice Burton                    F52  FSUM
02/05  Suzanne R Dodd                   F54   CTM
02/05  Robert E Duguay                  M30  CONN
02/05  Joseph F Green                   M51  LOCO
02/05  Steve Grimes                     M52  UC32
02/05  John P Harding                   M70  UC05
02/05  Kenneth C Immer                  M41  PALM
02/05  Heather SK Iwasaki               F25   UHM
02/05  Pamela Kalas                     F39  UC36
02/05  Michael Kleinert                 M34  SDSM
02/05  Susan L Knight                   F45  MESC
02/05  Kathleen Lewis                   F63  TPIT
02/05  Marie Marston                    F57  UC33
02/05  Jana Matena                      F53  MELO
02/05  Todd W Miller                    M52  HOPK
02/05  Ashley C Olson                   F43  CONN
02/05  Andrew M Perry                   M47  CONC
02/05  Chris Phelan                     M59  NTXL
02/05  Margaret E Reece                 F43   NSM
02/05  Carl W Rieger                    M59  UC33
02/05  Mark L Rogers                    M50   YGF
02/05  Nancy A Schneider                F59  WMAC
02/05  Donna P Schubkegel               F63   CTS
02/05  Pamela T Shepard                 F50  1776
02/05  James N Stambolis                M68   TAM
02/05  Polly F Upshaw                   F58   WCM
02/05  Leonard M Williamson             M70  UC38
02/06  David H Brown                    M68  SCAL
02/06  Hugh A Brown                     M65  UC15
02/06  Frank E Campbell                 M57  ROSE
02/06  Stan Cox                         M60  NCMS
02/06  Joan P Craffey                   F62   PBM
02/06  Karlene Denby                    F62  COOG
02/06  Marcos A Donolo                  M40   RHM
02/06  Michael B Doyle                  M51  NTXL
02/06  Laurie S Ellis                   F52   NEM
02/06  Joan E Gamso                     F58  T2NM
02/06  Donna L Hooe                     F53  GAJA
02/06  Michele Intermont                F48  MICH
02/06  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F46  ROSE
02/06  Robin C Kramer                   F55  MBAY
02/06  Sonia L Kunas                    F41   MMA
02/06  Darrin M Lajoie                  M50  OREG
02/06  Peter D Langham                  M64   GSM
02/06  Peter B Lofquist                 M54  MMAC
02/06  Stan R Marion                    M55  GOLD
02/06  Jim S McDonald                   M49  HTUB
02/06  Jeffrey W Morrison               M60   CMS
02/06  Jim R Podolske                   M61   NEM
02/06  Jill S Robertson                 F52  UC33
02/06  Mark A Simon                     M64   SMM
02/06  Linda J Simons                   F50   CTM
02/06  Kay B Simonson                   F54  NIAG
02/06  Chris Smelt                      M52  NOVA
02/06  Kris Speir                       F52   PSM
02/06  Christopher W Stevens            M54  MARY
02/06  Charles W Wright                 M75  UC09
02/07  Mark G Booth                     M56    IM
02/07  Judy W Bracken                   F58   TVM
02/07  Kari L Bradley                   F43  SALT
02/07  Mike Casper                      M73  GSMS
02/07  Theodore Collins                 M52  ARIZ
02/07  John Copeland                    M34  UC21
02/07  Thomas A Costantino              M48  UC50
02/07  Jennifer R Cranny                F47   CMS
02/07  David M Dahl                     M47  MICH
02/07  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F57  UC33
02/07  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F58  INDY
02/07  Deanna C Gray                    F38   VCM
02/07  Mark A Hartmann                  M49  WMAC
02/07  Alison S Hayden                  F44  SCYM
02/07  Elaine K Howley                  F38   NEM
02/07  Becky Hunnewell                  F35   NEM
02/07  Reva J Keaton                    F45  MEDM
02/07  Ben T Kieffer                    M51  UC40
02/07  Paul D Kissinger                 M52  HAFL
02/07  Deanna C Koehler                 F46  CVMM
02/07  Matthew C Mead                   M41   L4S
02/07  Brian H Miller                   M54  SWYM
02/07  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F47  T2NM
02/07  Michelle A Moyer                 F53  RMST
02/07  Stephen T O'Neill                M58  SUNY
02/07  Karen M Oliver                   F55  OACM
02/07  Ranie C Pearce                   F55  SERC
02/07  Scott Philion                    M43  MICH
02/07  Glenn Piner                      M46  RMDA
02/07  Michele S Pollio                 F51  UC08
02/07  Bill Reichle                     M67  BERK
02/07  Lynn R Roose                     F51    IM
02/07  John R Royer                     M33  DCAC
02/07  Claire C Russo                   F32  VMST
02/07  William R Salisbury              M56   LOM
02/07  Mo Siegel                        M64  UC06
02/07  Jillian M Silva                  F38   BAC
02/07  Bill Sive                        M54  SWLB
02/07  Peter B Turner                   M56  SPCO
02/07  David D Welsh                    M56  UC25
02/07  Kenneth C Winterberger           M62  AKMS
02/08  Alan M Albert                    M59   SYL
02/08  Carl L Dearmin                   M53   NEM
02/08  Brian R Evans                    M51  RMST
02/08  John A Gale                      M59  MESC
02/08  Paul A Grecco                    M54  GMUP
02/08  Thomas B Herrick                 M56  MOVY
02/08  Bonnie M Horgos                  F25  UC30
02/08  Hal M Ide                        M61  UC40
02/08  David Juchniewicz                M61   GSM
02/08  Dane Krampitz                    M58   NEM
02/08  Timothy W Murphy                 M46   GTX
02/08  Jessica S Rapp                   F46   NEM
02/08  Rosanna D Sikora                 F60  ADMS
02/08  Emily L Stuart                   F56  MESC
02/08  Linda N Watts                    F43   NEM
02/08  Julie A Woodzicka                F46   RCA
02/09  Lauren A Beaudreau               F28   WCM
02/09  Paul F Bousel                    M62  UC10
02/09  Drew Bronnenberg                 M26  PCST
02/09  Kelli A Broussard                F43  UC15
02/09  Ramona A Chavez                  F58  TAOS
02/09  Paolo J Crescione                M44  SMST
02/09  Judy A Eisenman                  F61   TAM
02/09  Bruce D Friedman                 M63  BGWM
02/09  Jeff Geist                       M53  SAWS
02/09  Lo D Knapp                       F61  UTAH
02/09  Kathi S Lucas                    F62   MVM
02/09  Lynne Lund                       F75  SUSA
02/09  Sean McCrossin                   M44  SDSM
02/09  Daniel M Moran                   M33   NEM
02/09  Chris Payne                      M59   SKY
02/09  Gina Russell                     F52  UC13
02/09  Craig A Shaffer                  M69  ARIZ
02/09  Sandra A Shrader                 F51  MMAC
02/09  Norman Sorkin                    M59   JAM
02/09  Alaina Taylor                    F33  ALEX
02/09  Mark Toledano                    M34   GRA
02/09  Frederick W Wakelin              M73  T2NM
02/10  Richard J Bold                   M52  AHMS
02/10  Steve Campbell                   M67  UC32
02/10  Susan Cushman                    F53   LVM
02/10  Sara E Demyanovich               F51   L4S
02/10  Timothy E Gardner                M53    WM
02/10  Peter M Guadagni                 M60   WCM
02/10  Amy C Hays                       F50  CFSC
02/10  Andrea M Hunt                    F67   PSM
02/10  Scott H James                    M61  CONN
02/10  Zachary Jirkovsky                M34   VCM
02/10  Brian E Jones                    M57  DMST
02/10  Mike Kadi                        M51  OREG
02/10  Stephen J Langendorfer           M65  BUMS
02/10  Brenda S Lein                    F51   NBA
02/10  Bill Lotz                        M66  GAJA
02/10  David Miner                      M47  SYSM
02/10  Matthew G Murphy                 M53   GSM
02/10  Cheryl A Murray                  F63  NCMS
02/10  Chris C Nelson                   M44  VMST
02/10  Kirk Nelson                      M45   PSM
02/10  Julie Newton                     F33  UC38
02/10  Daniel L Phillips                M52   PSM
02/10  Amy R Rittenhouse                F38  HOPK
02/10  David G Ruff                     M55  NCMS
02/10  Erika Sams                       F29  CSPM
02/10  Jeff Sargent                     M51  CONN
02/10  Kevin S Sullivan                 M55   NEM
02/10  Tom Tanner                       M60  OREG
02/10  Cherie A Witt                    F51  CPYM
02/11  Rob Benson                       M47  MESC
02/11  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F57  WMAC
02/11  Kyle Bielefeld                   M35  TULS
02/11  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F55    IM
02/11  Gabe Bush                        M38  BWAQ
02/11  Morena I Calvo                   F28   PSM
02/11  Nancy S Chennell                 F60   OSS
02/11  Gerry Chojnowski                 M66  SYSM
02/11  Mark Cox                         M47  SHAM
02/11  Pam D Dameron                    F70  QMST
02/11  Janice A Dau                     F53   CMS
02/11  Michael Dean                     M54  UC33
02/11  Kirsten L Derr                   F51   CMS
02/11  Shawn M Feather                  F54  AQTX
02/11  Mark D Frazier                   M56  VACA
02/11  Susan L Fuentes                  F42   MAM
02/11  Meredith Gerber                  F61   DOC
02/11  Daniel H Jenkins                 M71   CAM
02/11  Allison L Jinks                  F32  PCST
02/11  Lloyd W Jones                    M64  DADS
02/11  Anietta R Kelley                 F54  VACA
02/11  Peggy Kratz                      F55  MINN
02/11  Melissa L Kretschmer             F53  METR
02/11  Joycelyn J Maguire               F75  UC38
02/11  Susan L Mccaughtrie              F36   WCM
02/11  Bruce E Mohl                     M69  T2NM
02/11  Meredith A Moore                 F66  SYSM
02/11  Craig W Page                     M33  GAJA
02/11  Michael E Pawloski               M58   FMT
02/11  Heather M Rietz                  F47  UC15
02/11  Izzy B Rosane                    F63   PSM
02/11  Leigh G Segal                    F50   JAM
02/11  Carrie E Stolar                  F48  MINN
02/11  Ian C Thompson                   M53  T2NM
02/11  Matt Truxaw                      M56   FMT
02/11  Scott Tyle                       M46  SYSM
02/11  David C Whitmore                 M54  CONN
02/11  David E Wilson                   M61  FACT
02/11  Lin Zucconi                      F64  UC38
02/12  Tami J Barrera                   F43   MVN
02/12  Jon C Brendsel                   M51  MACH
02/12  Steve Burns                      M63  MOVY
02/12  June Carson                      F67  SYSM
02/12  Betsy Ditto                      F53   ASC
02/12  Bob Fernald                      M48   GBM
02/12  Craig A Fox                      M60  DADS
02/12  Erin C Framke                    F42   CMS
02/12  Karen J Gernert                  F45  INDY
02/12  Steven Heaney                    M52  MICH
02/12  Toni S Hecksel                   F49  OREG
02/12  Kristianne Hinkamp               F56  NTXL
02/12  Allison LaField                  F52  MOST
02/12  Megan M Lassen                   F45  NCMS
02/12  Patrick J Lee                    M35  UC12
02/12  Julie A Meis                     F58   WCM
02/12  Kathleen P Mering                F57  WMAC
02/12  Tait Michael                     F52  CONN
02/12  Pam Henry Moss                   F53  CONN
02/12  Ken Niemi                        M60   GSM
02/12  Amy A Parratto                   F55  MINN
02/12  Peter W Rufleth                  M65   NEM
02/12  Paul Shepard                     M65  ARKM
02/12  Karl Shires                      M54  HAFL
02/12  Patty Smith                      F62  SCAC
02/12  Jack H Sorg                      M59   MVM
02/12  Ginny Trimble                    F31   DAS
02/12  Kenneth Vandroff                 M59   SMM
02/12  Catherine M Vorrasi              F32  ARIZ
02/12  Bill Wheeler                     M54  ARIZ
02/12  Melinda B Williams               F34   NEM
02/13  Bill Baird                       M56  CVMM
02/13  Julie J Cain                     F43  IAMA
02/13  Paul A Cajka                     M58  SYSM
02/13  Arnold Caylor                    M62  ATMS
02/13  Gayla F Chalmers                 F50  GAJA
02/13  Steve B Crowfoot                 M53  PALM
02/13  Beth A Dalton                    F59  HOPK
02/13  Carolyn DeMarco                  F35  OREG
02/13  Donald D Gornto                  M44  SPCO
02/13  Betsy Harrison                   F53   VCM
02/13  Dan Haske                        M40  OMAH
02/13  Carol S Hayden                   F65  NOVA
02/13  Jennifer F Jones                 F49  DMST
02/13  Betty Lampe                      F60   SVY
02/13  Stanley H Lee                    M59  KONA
02/13  Katie M Lin                      F41  AHSM
02/13  Zahava Lipton                    F29  REDT
02/13  Jessica Looney                   F27   NEM
02/13  Sarah R Lukens                   F33  VMST
02/13  Tom Maguire                      M72  GSMS
02/13  Andrew C Maisel                  M59   MVM
02/13  Douglas P Mc Connell             M58    IM
02/13  Michelle M McConica              F59   VCM
02/13  Nan McKenna                      F54  STAN
02/13  Krisie M Melsen                  F35  MINN
02/13  Robin M Mills                    F53   MAM
02/13  Bruce E Morey                    M58  MICH
02/13  Wendy A Muller                   F59  UC20
02/13  Katharine Owen                   F36   NEM
02/13  Jim Peal                         M50  VMST
02/13  Warren C Ratley                  M51  GSMS
02/13  Kirsten Read                     F50   GBM
02/13  Jim Roscher                      M52   ELG
02/13  Diane R Sabatier                 F59  MMAC
02/13  Theo Schmeeckle                  M52   VCM
02/13  Laura M Schuster                 F50  GOOG
02/13  Peter K Shireman                 M57  MICH
02/13  Dale D Sulzle                    M54  HOPK
02/13  George A Sushkoff                M50  VMST
02/13  Amy S Thompson                   F53  T2NM
02/13  Peter Tsugawa                    M57  MEMO
02/14  Mark E Alexander                 M57   NEM
02/14  Lauren Au Brinkmeyer             F31  CALM
02/14  Erica K Bergstrom                F28  WMAC
02/14  Lisa L Brown                     F53   ZAM
02/14  Linda Callaway                   F62  MOST
02/14  Thomas J Cummins                 M55   ABM
02/14  Jeffrey Enright                  M49   SMM
02/14  Bruce D Goldberg                 M64  DAMM
02/14  Linda A Harrell                  F57   WCM
02/14  James B Kennedy                  M64  CMAM
02/14  Andy Klenzak                     M49  GAJA
02/14  Anthony F Lucas                  M44   PBM
02/14  Jennifer R Phalen                F51   DAM
02/14  Ken Pipkin                       M71  NTXL
02/14  Mark Sandt                       M55   NEM
02/14  Bradley Scalise                  M34  TNYA
02/14  Mark W Spratt                    M60  INDY
02/14  Ricardo J Valdivia               M51  GRSC
02/14  Jens Volker                      M50   GSM
02/14  Denise H Webb                    F54   UHM
02/14  Thomas B Woods                   M54   SDM
02/15  Carly Antonucci                  F25  COOG
02/15  Steven M Conover                 M66  COLE
02/15  Deborah Gayle                    F37  UC09
02/15  Linda S Jones                    F64  UC18
02/15  Stephen W Justinger              M63  WMAC
02/15  Sherry Keigher                   F63   SBM
02/15  Ed V Lane                        M76   WCM
02/15  Mary-Jane M Man-Jones            F28   PSM
02/15  Sandy Mitchel                    F56  UC48
02/15  Tim Pollowy                      M47    IM
02/15  David A Schlesinger              M40  SCAQ
02/15  Fang Schmitz                     F43  BERK
02/15  John C Schoser                   M50    IM
02/15  Diana C Sosnowski                F48  1776
02/15  Craig W Stevens                  M62  1776
02/15  Paula M Texel                    F45   SPM
02/15  Megan M Tosh                     F30  OREG
02/15  George Wailes                    M61   BAC
02/15  Keone Weigl                      F53  UC04
02/16  Dan Borton                       M47  ROSE
02/16  James T Breen                    M54  GAJA
02/16  Mary S Carbonaro                 F61  SYSM
02/16  Michael S Carlson                M47   MMA
02/16  Casey D Cheung                   M42  TSUN
02/16  Craig Current                    M51  GAJA
02/16  Sharon Danzger                   F50   GSM
02/16  Nathan P Dean                    M40   L4S
02/16  Jennifer Downing                 F37   NEM
02/16  Merry B Finch                    F61  KONA
02/16  Frank B Freeman                  M70  CVMM
02/16  Dan E Gipe                       M56  OREG
02/16  Angela Horswill                  F45  CHIC
02/16  LISA A JONES                     F51  PALM
02/16  Ann K Marshfield                 F57  O*H*
02/16  Erin C Moro                      F37  PALM
02/16  Jose E Nunez                     M48  HAFL
02/16  Thomas J Patterson               M38  1776
02/16  Anne-France A Saillot            F53  SDSM
02/16  Gail F Seelig                    F65  BERK
02/16  Robert Singer                    M66  ADMS
02/16  Jim L Smock                      M46   HPX
02/16  Ann H Sykes                      F61  GAJA
02/16  Steven H Terusaki                M62   ALB
02/16  James S Thornton                 M63  1776
02/16  Shannon Wigent                   F45   SKA
02/17  Vickie Aronson                   F48  WLOO
02/17  Jennifer A Balevic               F51  UC25
02/17  Warren W Barnes                  M54  OREG
02/17  Skip M Bickett                   M52   CTM
02/17  William C Birnbaum               M55   CMS
02/17  Terrell J Brown                  M62  MINN
02/17  Robin A Bulman                   F50   SRM
02/17  Kate Carr                        F49   PSM
02/17  Joan M Casey                     F50  HOPK
02/17  Suzanne B Demetriades            F49  CFSC
02/17  Kristen R Faughnan               F35  LTDV
02/17  Kathy M Francis                  F56   CMS
02/17  Meghan J Giffin                  F36  ROSE
02/17  Mollie K Grover                  F34  UMAC
02/17  David T Hayes                    M61  SCAL
02/17  Dan Honious                      M55  UC10
02/17  Paul C Jackson                   M68   WCM
02/17  Doug Kopp                        M66   SMS
02/17  Christopher S Landry             M60   NEM
02/17  Sara Levine                      F57  UC09
02/17  Patricia H Lim                   F49  SRVM
02/17  Donald T Mahon                   M79  UC50
02/17  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M52  ROSE
02/17  Pam McClure                      F52  GAJA
02/17  Alice M Novotny                  F57    IM
02/17  Mary M Pohlmann                  F70  SLAM
02/17  Amanda G Poland                  F28  UC26
02/17  Rebecca M Pyle                   F59   CMS
02/17  Ann K Rockwell                   F25  TXLA
02/17  Lisa L Schoenneman               F53  CVMM
02/17  Jerry G Scrogham                 M43   SKY
02/17  William Siderys                  M54  INDY
02/17  Jim Sorensen                     M44  UC17
02/17  Jeffrey R Strahota               M35  UMAC
02/17  Jayna M Tomac                    F43  OREG
02/17  Judy B Wagner                    F70   MOB
02/17  Dmitry V Zaretsky                M46  INDY
02/18  Katherine M Bond                 F52   LMS
02/18  Brian F Foust                    M66  MICH
02/18  Lee Francis                      M54    IM
02/18  John Gallant                     M55  MATM
02/18  David S Gregory                  M51  PCAT
02/18  John W Hackett                   M65    IM
02/18  Hilary R Hafner                  F55   SRM
02/18  Mark Haftkowycz                  M48  UC07
02/18  Tom Hinshaw                      M61   SBM
02/18  Chad M Hodo                      M43   SDM
02/18  Catherine Lee                    F60  UC38
02/18  Marie P Lyons                    F48  MTRC
02/18  David S Marine                   M37   SVY
02/18  Alison Moore                     F45   LAA
02/18  Dorothy Mullaney                 F57   NEM
02/18  Mahlon P Poche                   M51   SMS
02/18  Peter E Ronay                    M73  ROSE
02/18  Rob Schiller                     M64   NEM
02/18  Colin Smiley                     M48  TXLA
02/18  Katie Uppfalt                    F24  INDY
02/18  Val R Van Horn Pate              F53  VMST
02/18  Jill M Wright                    F64  SAWS
02/19  Kate Beard-Tisdale               F62  MESC
02/19  Rachel H Bowman                  F50  SYSM
02/19  Jennifer Brakeman                F45   MAM
02/19  Michael R Bullock                M69   OSS
02/19  Stefanie Capizzi                 F28  ROSE
02/19  Bruce I Carlin                   M47  UCLA
02/19  Paul M Chadwick                  M58  MICH
02/19  Lenni B Clardy                   F50  SMSC
02/19  James A Culp                     M58  WMAC
02/19  Pamela L DeMichele               F48   GSC
02/19  Nathan M Destree                 M24  MICH
02/19  Richard P Dexter                 M46   SDS
02/19  Jean M Hofmann                   F58  ARIZ
02/19  Cathy W Jones                    F44  GAJA
02/19  Rebecca L Jones                  F47  NCMS
02/19  Yan Liu                          F45  WMST
02/19  Jim Matysek                      M56  SYSM
02/19  Steve L Mehay                    M47   DOC
02/19  David R Noble                    M45   FIG
02/19  Keith J Pavolonis                M46  NTXL
02/19  Steven J Plackemeier             M61  SDSM
02/19  Linda C Ryan                     F61  CLOV
02/19  Heather J Saline                 F46  AKMS
02/19  Mike Slotnick                    M59  GAJA
02/19  Robin G Tompkins                 F47  SWYM
02/19  Martin Turecky                   M49  ADMS
02/19  Liz Uribe                        F28  IAMA
02/19  Patrice K Zalesky                F56  OMAH
02/20  Todd A Adams                     M51  WMSC
02/20  Jennifer Almand                  F57  GAJA
02/20  Reynolds F Barnes                M47  OREG
02/20  Matthew H Bickley                M54  TMAS
02/20  Debra L Butler                   F52  COLO
02/20  Ana M Carbonell                  F54  SFTL
02/20  James D Carey                    M74  IAMA
02/20  Howard B Craddock                M62  VMST
02/20  Betty Dawson                     F64  1776
02/20  Marta A Elliott                  F62  SFGG
02/20  Linda Fox                        F52  OREG
02/20  Barry M Goldblatt                M73   XCL
02/20  Karen T Haenke                   F55  UC33
02/20  James R Jensen                   M54  TPIT
02/20  Karl H Kazmaier                  M60  SYSM
02/20  Dennis A Klug                    M33  OMAH
02/20  Lisa K Kuwahara                  F52  UTAH
02/20  David P Lindstedt                M59  LAPS
02/20  Jason Mager                      M34  UC05
02/20  Lisa S Mangel                    F46  DBST
02/20  Sean J Murphy                    M52  TCAS
02/20  Tim M Murphy                     M47  TULS
02/20  Cynthia J Myer                   F62    O2
02/20  Eric Nelson                      M64  UC04
02/20  Theresa B Nio                    F58  ASCP
02/20  Jeremy A Nisen                   M41   SBM
02/20  Lex Pegues                       M55  MOST
02/20  Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F51  LMAO
02/20  Susan M Ritter                   F58  CSMT
02/20  Lin A Sanders                    F59  NTEX
02/20  Susan Scanlan                    F51    IM
02/20  Aaron Smith                      M34   PAA
02/20  Elizabeth M Smith                F63  DSMY
02/20  Wendy A Theders                  F48   MVN
02/20  Karen J Urevig                   F47  MINN
02/20  Faith Waters                     F58  UC38
02/20  Gregory J Weber                  M62  GSMS
02/20  Vickey L Weir                    F64   MVM
02/20  Beth Wohlwend                    F49   SPM
02/20  Kristopher W Wong                M34  SMST
02/21  Tom Allen                        M46  NCMS
02/21  Victoria Bergeron                F40  UC02
02/21  Jo-Ann Berry                     F59   PBM
02/21  Ingrid Bon                       F45   PBM
02/21  Jeffrey Cahill                   M58  T2NM
02/21  Kristin E Courtney               F27  UC12
02/21  Holly A Donnelly                 F43  ANCM
02/21  Betsy L Goode                    F56  VMST
02/21  Bo J Hatfield                    F54   NEM
02/21  Stephanie Heatley                F25    GS
02/21  Todd E Irmas                     M52  CVMM
02/21  Craig Joy                        M53  UC12
02/21  Greg Kearns                      M52  T-26
02/21  James J Krall                    M60  T2NM
02/21  John Leonard                     M35    IM
02/21  Colin S Martin                   M45  UC12
02/21  Mary Anne Royle                  F63  OREG
02/21  Daniel R Slick                   M67  WMAC
02/21  Michael S Villani                M51  UC12
02/22  Jeff J Armstrong                 M51  NCMS
02/22  Robert J Barrish                 M47   JAM
02/22  Patricia M Bond                  F77  SYSM
02/22  Mary A Brumm                     F56  NCMS
02/22  David Damico                     M55  WAVM
02/22  Beth H Eggimann                  F54   NEM
02/22  John P Hartley                   M53  IAMA
02/22  Phyllis Ho                       F54  METR
02/22  Martha J Lee                     F62  UC38
02/22  Elise J Mahoney                  F31  OREG
02/22  Linda L Marvin                   F42  INDY
02/22  Ann A McDonnell                  F77   FMM
02/22  Keith H Nichols                  M60  SWYM
02/22  Nathan E Overby                  M35  MINN
02/22  Renato Roman                     M49  MRCM
02/22  Kattya C Romero Mora             F46   LND
02/22  Betty A Sebaste                  F51  PLAN
02/22  Mimi H Ward                      F57   SKY
02/22  Linda Webb                       F70  SFTL
02/22  Maureen H Williams               F49   L4S
02/22  Stuart J Williams                M35  GMUP
02/23  Mark Amara                       M65  UC35
02/23  Pamela M Blumenthal              F48  ANCM
02/23  Richard D Carlson                M62   GSM
02/23  Kimberly A Chapman               F43  UC10
02/23  Jules DeGiulio                   M63  OREG
02/23  David Dow                        M56    IM
02/23  Kris E Edwards                   F54  BGWM
02/23  Lisa W Frazier                   F55  VACA
02/23  Jack M Fritts                    M65  IAMA
02/23  Lisa A Ganguly                   F45  FCST
02/23  Susan Gorman                     F49  UC38
02/23  Kildine J Harms                  F61   WCM
02/23  Maureen Helm                     F35  NITR
02/23  Ronald G Lulich                  M49  MINN
02/23  Melissa R McCartney              F37  UC50
02/23  Tiffany McQueen                  F43   NEM
02/23  Jason Murray                     M40   SKY
02/23  David W Oakes                    M75  SYSM
02/23  Sharon L Ottman                  F47  ARIZ
02/23  Gary G Patrick                   M46   SFY
02/23  Sue Perryman                     F71  NCMS
02/23  Ashley M Pertsemlidis            F44  SCYM
02/23  David Reeder                     M45  MINN
02/23  Peter Thompson                   M25  KMSC
02/23  Lydia B Tiede                    F50  COOG
02/23  David E Uprichard                M49   NEM
02/23  Sue N Watts                      F61  1776
02/23  Bob Welchlin                     M58  MOVY
02/23  Jeff Weller                      M55  NCMS
02/23  Benjamin F Zhou                  M55  BERK
02/24  Heather D Adkins-Narte           F61   PSM
02/24  Paul Arsenault                   M54   NEM
02/24  Alana M Aubin                    F25   NEM
02/24  Marie L Aubuchon                 F31   PSP
02/24  Aimee Bennett                    F59   CMS
02/24  Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera     M36  ROSE
02/24  Ann K Burton                     F64  MELO
02/24  Ben W Hammond                    M40   NEM
02/24  Jamie Hulett                     M55  PCAT
02/24  Jeanne E Jones                   F51   CMS
02/24  Michelle K Jones                 F29  UC36
02/24  George W Klus                    M59  UC30
02/24  Heather M Kuntz                  F31  UC33
02/24  Ellen L Lee                      F34   L4S
02/24  Catherine Maloney Falicon        F65   RBY
02/24  Sheila Nelson                    F47   SRM
02/24  Steven C Pohnert                 M45   NEM
02/24  Lynda H Przedpelski              F51  BERK
02/24  John M Ratcliffe                 M52  CPYM
02/24  Nessa R Weinberg                 F66  NMMS
02/24  Leslie R Wyatt                   F27  PCAT
02/25  Monica Breden                    F61  UC14
02/25  Mona A Canaday                   F59  TULS
02/25  Katherine A Canales              F53  AAAA
02/25  Berke Cetinoneri                 M31  LAMV
02/25  Henry Chan                       M36   SMM
02/25  Charles E Cockrell               M47  TMAS
02/25  Scott M Doherty                  M52  MICH
02/25  Douglas C Doucet                 M40   NEM
02/25  Louis F Fabrizio                 M62  CONN
02/25  Debbie A Gortowski               F59    IM
02/25  Amy Howard                       F51  QMST
02/25  Amy L Johnson                    F44  WMAC
02/25  Jessica E Krick                  F37   CTM
02/25  Deborah L Lach                   F46  UC05
02/25  Eric P Marquard                  M52  BERK
02/25  Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F44  MOVY
02/25  Benjamin M Morse                 M43  MESC
02/25  Nancy Munro                      F57   PBM
02/25  Lyle A Nalli                     M55   PSM
02/25  Gary J Parlapiano                M68   TAM
02/25  Brian D Petry                    M51  NHMS
02/25  Robin L Piet                     F62   IFM
02/25  Regina R San Diego               F29   WCM
02/25  Drew K Skelly                    M49   GRA
02/25  Manuel J Sone                    M58  MESC
02/25  Jason Vogel                      M44  LCNM
02/25  Louise Wise                      F73   CMS
02/26  Roberta A Brown                  F51  COLU
02/26  Richard A Bruschi                M30  UC37
02/26  Catharine L Cebrowski            F45  MOST
02/26  Sarah DeHart                     F32   WOW
02/26  Carol Farrington                 F63  NAVY
02/26  Laurie A Gardiner                F51   WCM
02/26  Amy B Hearst                     F44  MOVY
02/26  Jay Hesse                        M46  LCNM
02/26  Michael T Hure                   M52  SLOM
02/26  Ann K Keil                       F60    IM
02/26  Sheryl Kinlaw                    F47   ASC
02/26  Thomas MacNabb                   M50  SCYM
02/26  Heather Offenberg                F52  COLU
02/26  Keith D Peters                   M50  OREG
02/26  Carol Ritchie                    F57  NMMS
02/26  DeEtte A Sauer                   F74  MOST
02/26  Julie A Warner                   F53  GSMS
02/26  Yehoshua A Zohar                 M61  UC06
02/27  Steve R Anderson                 M55  TCAS
02/27  Denise Berro                     F55  UC38
02/27  Susan Blew                       F63  LNRS
02/27  Molly Brown                      F29  BUMS
02/27  Ann Burke                        F42  PEAQ
02/27  John F Chapman                   M44  CRUZ
02/27  Rob Copeland                     M59  GAJA
02/27  Kim Crouch                       F54   PSM
02/27  R D Drake                        M61  MINN
02/27  Daniel C Elliott                 M62  MACH
02/27  Susan W Ellis                    F51  RIPM
02/27  JoAnn Fuller                     F73   CAM
02/27  Marci Goldberg                   F31   L4S
02/27  Robert Henson                    M46   NEM
02/27  Kevin T Hoffman                  M59  CONN
02/27  Robert C Holmes                  M53   SKY
02/27  Paul J Hulseman                  M55   NTA
02/27  Valerie Kirchhoff                F48  UC14
02/27  Leslie C Livingston              F54  TPIT
02/27  Carlos M Meneses                 M47  PCAT
02/27  Janelle E Miller                 F52  OREG
02/27  Sandra Moenssens                 F50   NTC
02/27  Christopher C Nolte              M58   CMS
02/27  Susan D Nolte                    F54   CMS
02/27  Mary D Piel                      F59  NUTS
02/27  Gus I Robledo                    M57  WMAC
02/27  Todd R Schwendinger              M35  ARIZ
02/27  John R Shrum                     M67  VMST
02/27  Ann K Steketee                   F51  UC12
02/27  Keith Tamboer                    M42  UC07
02/27  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F52   ARM
02/27  Kris Tokarski                    M52   CMS
02/28  Leslie Aaron                     F53  T2NM
02/28  Patti A Bell                     F53  BERK
02/28  Rich Bernstein                   M69  AGUA
02/28  Guillermo Bez                    M43  SWIN
02/28  James B Biles                    M54  WMAC
02/28  Mark W Brandt                    M49    IM
02/28  Michael R Brown                  M69  MARY
02/28  Derek M Cerjanec                 M64  MESC
02/28  Matt Chappell                    M51   USF
02/28  Jennifer L Coates                F40  BPRM
02/28  Alan Diamond                     M42  ARKM
02/28  Bill Evans                       M65  GCPS
02/28  Annie E Ferguson                 F29   PCY
02/28  Rebecca L Franklin               F47  CPYM
02/28  Todd M Frehse                    M47  SLOW
02/28  Louise L Frewing                 F48  OREG
02/28  Lois Goodman                     F68  ROSE
02/28  Jeff Linden                      M53  UC17
02/28  Markus Marty                     M32  CHEL
02/28  Paton M McClung                  M46  WIND
02/28  Robert G McDonald                M66  O*H*
02/28  Merle D Musser                   M63  UC15
02/28  SONNY NGUYEN                     M36  NCMS
02/28  Bryan T Richardson               M59  1776
02/28  Daniel M Ritt                    M61  UC32
02/28  Amy Rolnick                      F52  MESC
02/28  Sarah S Sangree                  F58  BERK
02/28  Jeff V Schmidt                   M52  MOVY
02/28  Melanie B Sellers                F63  OLD1
02/28  Holly L Silver                   F52  UC38
02/28  Daniel C Smith                   M53  BWAQ
02/28  Brent M Tininenko                M54  ARKM
02/28  Alexis Underwood                 F32  GAJA
02/28  Lisa L Watson                    F61  GAJA
02/28  Brad Weber                       M46   CMS
02/28  Scott A Workman                  M52  JYMF
03/01  Kristie R Biernacki              F38  SHAM
03/01  Kelly T Carlin                   M53  HUMM
03/01  Juliet E Cox                     F47   MAM
03/01  Kay M Deakyne                    F61   1ST
03/01  Peter C Finney                   M48   MAM
03/01  Michael J Gemelli                M45   BSC
03/01  Jennifer A Glenesk               F58  KMAN
03/01  Elizabeth J Merena               F63  CHEL
03/01  Stephanie A Nelson               F44  NCMS
03/01  Peter W Nickodem                 M66   USN
03/01  Helen L Paone                    F37   XCL
03/01  Hillary Schalit Bennett          F51  CRUZ
03/02  Steven H Adams                   M47  NITR
03/02  Brant C Allen                    M52   SNM
03/02  Marc S Anderson                  M66  MINN
03/02  Sherie Berk                      F62  SFTL
03/02  Timothy J Braam                  M53  NCMS
03/02  Elizabeth Cornell                F48  CTRI
03/02  Mary A DeLong                    F49   CMS
03/02  Sally A Dillon                   F69   PSM
03/02  Janet Gettling                   F67  OREG
03/02  Arthur Gunzl                     M53  CONN
03/02  Kirsten R Halbrook               F47   MAM
03/02  Linda G Kelsey                   F59  CLOV
03/02  Janice Kregor                    F59   SKY
03/02  Elaine Krugman                   F53  GAJA
03/02  Daniel A LaBrosse                M58  UC56
03/02  Emile B Levisetti                M50  T-26
03/02  Condit Lotz                      F67  GAJA
03/02  Eric C Lund                      M50  UC45
03/02  Andrew E Lutton                  M51  TBAM
03/02  Cynthia A McLaughlin             F30  COLU
03/02  Steve R Mentz                    M49  UC05
03/02  Curtis Miller                    M55   GSM
03/02  Jenna L Miller                   F24  GSMS
03/02  Suzanne F Olczak                 F47   CMS
03/02  Debra S Penney                   F58  UTAH
03/02  Jon C Rysdon                     M64  RMST
03/02  George R Schmidt                 M62   PSM
03/02  Angela R Smith                   F41  SRVM
03/02  Liz West                         F43  UC33
03/03  Valerie J Armento                F64  UC38
03/03  Mary Cerrone                     F51  TPIT
03/03  Jennie Cleary                    F64  FACT
03/03  Lauren E Cote                    F33  UC02
03/03  Robert N Cowan                   M43   CMS
03/03  Bart M Dudley                    M43  UC23
03/03  George Durzi                     M39  T-26
03/03  Amanda S Eckler                  F39  TNYA
03/03  Wes Edwards                      M62  OREG
03/03  Floyd M Fisk                     M63  SAWS
03/03  Stacy L Fox                      F52   RAY
03/03  Kristin W Henderson              F55  NTXL
03/03  Jim Jennings                     M46  MICH
03/03  Craig A Kercher                  M54  MOST
03/03  Margaret R Martonosi             F51   JAM
03/03  Kerry O'Shea                     M48  CVMM
03/03  Diane G Paterline                F61    BB
03/03  Filippo M Porco                  M38  NCMS
03/03  Michael E Reed                   M60   LIB
03/03  Bernice Ruo                      F42  SDSM
03/03  Sara E Smith                     F38  COLU
03/03  Bruce R Storrs                   M57   MAM
03/03  Barbara G Taylor                 F61  KONA
03/03  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M57  SCYM
03/03  Dan Wheeler                      M50   PBM
03/03  Mark White                       M52  TSUN
03/04  Jeff M Bailey                    M48  MICH
03/04  Rachel P Brown                   F32  ARMS
03/04  Linda M Burkhead                 F62  GAJA
03/04  Andre P Casanova                 M63  UC07
03/04  Barbara E Church                 F63  MICH
03/04  Wayne Coger                      M64  ROCH
03/04  Diane D Daniel                   F69   TVM
03/04  Linda J Demma                    F39  UC03
03/04  Amy W Downey                     F38   L4S
03/04  Lawson F Ellinor                 M53  TXLA
03/04  August R Fern                    F41   BAM
03/04  Amy Gammill                      F44  MINN
03/04  Ashley Gillespie                 F28   NEM
03/04  Wendy E Hoffman                  F53   PSM
03/04  Kristin E Hutchins               F49   USF
03/04  Devon E Hylander                 F38  ARIZ
03/04  Serena H Johnson                 F38  OREG
03/04  Joel R Kostyrka                  M54   CMS
03/04  Angela L Kozlowski               F51  COLU
03/04  Cindy Lanigan                    F58  MOVY
03/04  Lynne Lasser                     F53    IM
03/04  Robert Levi                      M63   SMM
03/04  Charles G Mackall                M80  WFAC
03/04  Alison S Meehan                  F44  HACM
03/04  George A Miller                  M41   FFC
03/04  Nancy Misage                     F45  TXLA
03/04  Douglas K Moore                  M60   SBM
03/04  James K Nageotte                 M54   ALB
03/04  Oz Osborne                       M69   ELG
03/04  Judy Pusch                       F46   ASC
03/04  David Quiggin                    M71   PBM
03/04  William F Ritter                 M55   NEM
03/04  Elaine G Rollins                 F63  UC25
03/04  Joel Schmaltz                    M45  GSMS
03/04  Christopher T Sheean             M49    IM
03/04  Paul H Tzur                      M37   NTA
03/05  Douglas W Bailey                 M69  NCMS
03/05  Suzanne L Baird                  F55  CVMM
03/05  Thomas E Burt                    M36   NEM
03/05  Doug A Cort                      M65  CMAM
03/05  Elyce Dilworth                   F49  WMAC
03/05  Chris Donnermeyer                M39  OREG
03/05  Scott Emerson-Price              M53  MOST
03/05  Colleen A Fredrickson            F50  OMAH
03/05  David M Garza                    M48  RICE
03/05  Cindy Gilmore                    F60  SUSA
03/05  Michael S Gordon                 M51   SMM
03/05  Tsvi H Katz-Hyman                M67  VMST
03/05  Donna M Krall                    F66  T2NM
03/05  Katherine Merkle                 F33  INDY
03/05  David W Moore                    M64  AKMS
03/05  Patricia L Orza                  F33  CFSC
03/05  Katrina S Russell                F30  OREG
03/05  Deborah A Schaub                 F65    IM
03/05  Nancy E Scott                    F54  NOVA
03/05  David Shelhorn                   M61  UC36
03/05  Hartzell H Stringer              F62  SYSM
03/05  Matt Yuen                        M56   QSS
03/06  Michie D Anderson                F38  TCAM
03/06  Michael A Bell                   M47  MICH
03/06  Sarah L Bennett                  F52  SFTL
03/06  Thomas J Callan                  M62  UC23
03/06  Randall A Chamberlain            M46  TNYA
03/06  Louise C Churchill               F61  OKMS
03/06  Deb J Dotters                    F63  OREG
03/06  Audrey L Eldridge                F52   CMS
03/06  Robert S Emary                   M47  UC21
03/06  Renata Fiorese                   F36  PCAT
03/06  Carolynn Foley                   F72   PBM
03/06  Travis A Garrison                M31  PALM
03/06  Russ Gill                        M68  SYSM
03/06  Carlye Graydon                   F45  MACA
03/06  John C Henze                     M52   LOM
03/06  Carrie M Hughes                  F41  GAJA
03/06  Michael R Hurd                   M47  MESC
03/06  Pamela M Kicklighter             F58  NCMS
03/06  Edward P Kjeldgaard              M45  UC37
03/06  Gregg Kurisu                     M50  STAN
03/06  Elizabeth Mancuso                F30   NEM
03/06  Susan E Marens                   F73  VMST
03/06  Mary Ann Peterson                F55  VMST
03/06  Debbi S Plemons                  F56    O2
03/06  Phyllis E Quinn                  F60   TOC
03/06  Barbara A Simanek                F64  UC11
03/06  Jani A Sutherland                F66  UC59
03/06  Margaret A Thompson              F35   MAM
03/06  Jennifer L Tuck                  F43  DLMA
03/06  David Watterson                  M57  TPIT
03/07  James A Allen                    M52  BCTM
03/07  Joseph C Benacci                 M53  MINN
03/07  Robert A Bonsall                 M52  1776
03/07  Monica H Borchers                F55   DAS
03/07  Tara Dagaro                      F40  SHAM
03/07  Gregory M Danner                 M34  FAIR
03/07  Robert DaSilva                   M47   CTM
03/07  Kris M Edwards                   F41   SDM
03/07  Ronald J Epstein                 M48  BERK
03/07  Christopher Heppner              M47  UC21
03/07  Lisa A Hypnar                    F61  MICH
03/07  Michele D Ignoffo                F46  CRUZ
03/07  Colette M Lanier                 F57  RICE
03/07  Kate D Latham                    F63   MVM
03/07  Douglas Little                   M54    IM
03/07  Patrick McCann                   M59  UC12
03/07  Alex McNair                      M45  UC43
03/07  DJ Murray                        F85  LOCO
03/07  Todd Narter                      M51  TEME
03/07  Chris K Paolini                  M52  CSMT
03/07  Terri Postma                     F46  GERM
03/07  Nicola Ratcliffe                 F48  CPYM
03/07  Marieke Thayer                   F54  SDSM
03/07  Richard J Wallace                M68   GSM
03/07  David M Wang                     M44  NCMS
03/07  Morton F Wolf                    M67  METR
03/07  Scott Wyman                      M57  UC38
03/08  Marcia Anziano                   F70   OPA
03/08  Matthew Bird                     M22  UUCS
03/08  Michael Botyarov                 M21   CMS
03/08  Nicole M Buckley                 F51  SYSM
03/08  Jing Chen                        F42  UC33
03/08  Jan I Chu                        F48   FAC
03/08  Bob Genis                        M48    IM
03/08  David A Kalb                     M50  UC08
03/08  Kathryn Kelly                    F66   GSM
03/08  Jean Lambert                     F55   NEM
03/08  Breana L Lewis                   F39   SKY
03/08  Emmanuelle J Michel              F49  MICH
03/08  Bob M Perkins                    M53  SWYM
03/08  Sandra P Seddon                  F61  BERK
03/08  Johnny Van Velthuyzen            M36   PSM
03/08  Nicole C Watson-Digneo           F43  STAN
03/09  David A Agrusa                   M51  MATT
03/09  Alfred F Beckemeyer              M46  ADMS
03/09  David R Buettner                 M61  UC22
03/09  Linda Chapman                    F59   PSM
03/09  Nancy B Cunningham               F54   DOT
03/09  William H Finch                  M50   CSI
03/09  Susan J Flanders                 F53  UC08
03/09  Hal L Gilreath                   M53   HLJ
03/09  Heather T Gold                   F45  CONN
03/09  Gerry Gould                      M56  BUMS
03/09  Andrew G Grimm                   M55  UC18
03/09  Jen Inboden                      F35  ARIZ
03/09  Sarah H Jones                    F37   SDM
03/09  Randi B Levin                    F56    MM
03/09  Steve Lisle                      M49  ARKM
03/09  Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F58   SNM
03/09  Kristin E Norwood                F31   MVM
03/09  Karen L Olson                    F60   DAM
03/09  Cathe L Pleasant                 F67  CRUZ
03/09  Judy Roberts                     F56  SLAM
03/09  Mike Stille                      M55  GAJA
03/09  Erin M Sullivan                  F58  OMAH
03/09  Lori K Terzopoulos               F49  MOVY
03/09  Sean Ware                        M45    IM
03/09  Karen L Westerman                F48   SPM
03/09  Marcus L Williams                M26  IAMA
03/10  Deb Andrew                       F58   CMS
03/10  Peter N DeWeese                  M37  UC10
03/10  Tara N Dolan                     F42  KMAN
03/10  Mark Doyle                       M56  NCMS
03/10  Jean M Gallagher                 F57   OSS
03/10  Seth A Grady                     M51   NEM
03/10  Cheryl M Harms                   F64  TCAM
03/10  Andrew M Hitchings               M51   SAC
03/10  Mark S Hoffman                   M54   LHY
03/10  Blake A Holden                   M39   NAM
03/10  Anthony A Lathrop                M50  JYMF
03/10  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M52  OREG
03/10  Mary Ella Payne                  F58   DCM
03/10  Durrell Rittenberg               M46   PSM
03/10  Todd R Rogers                    M53  NCMS
03/10  David Thomas                     M55   CTS
03/10  Lynette A Washburn               F52  ARIZ
03/10  John F Wetzel                    M62  UC09
03/11  Fernando Abad                    M51  PLAN
03/11  Doug P Adamavich                 M46  MMAC
03/11  Tracy E Barnes                   M62    O2
03/11  Barbara A Belt                   F60  SSSM
03/11  Leslie R Brunell                 F52   GSM
03/11  Billy Buck                       M54  PALM
03/11  Patrick Cannan                   M75   PBM
03/11  Jared Cavis                      M34  MICH
03/11  Rachel F Cohen                   F37  REDT
03/11  Gregory B Cook                   M53  NCMS
03/11  Rosana Davison                   F44   CTS
03/11  Rebecca Dodson-Webster           F49  WASC
03/11  Angela Dowgiert                  F36   NEM
03/11  Lesley Eicher                    F40  WCMS
03/11  Jenny Ferries                    F34   PSM
03/11  Karen K Fuss                     F49  GSMS
03/11  Kathy Gill                       F61   DAM
03/11  Chelsea Huang                    F27  UC39
03/11  Jan F Kooy                       M43  UC38
03/11  Elizabeth Kostiuk                F52  RICE
03/11  Ryan G Krysl                     M25  OMAH
03/11  Ron Kurisu                       M51  CLOV
03/11  Katrina G Lane                   F67  DAMM
03/11  Alan Levinson                    M64   MAM
03/11  Sabrina Maisel                   F25   MVM
03/11  Chris J Manheim                  M61   ELG
03/11  Bruce A McAfee                   M60  UC16
03/11  Lyndsay C McMeen                 F35   GSM
03/11  Leah Mendelson                   F26   CTM
03/11  Nicki Moore                      F35  MICH
03/11  Susannah S Perry                 F33  WELL
03/11  Albert L Schmidt                 M62  WMAC
03/11  Barbara M Tajima                 F51   BAY
03/11  Melinda D Wight                  F44  MOST
03/11  Colleen M Yanco                  F56  UC33
03/11  Valerie Yoffe                    F53  UC13
03/12  Priscilla M Brunella             F55   LVM
03/12  Lynda J Cassidy                  F49  SALT
03/12  Bob E Couch                      M68  SYSM
03/12  Kyle B Deery                     M31  SYSM
03/12  Edward B Devennish               M70   NAM
03/12  Sue K Frehse                     F45  SLOW
03/12  Dara Goldsmith                   F49   LVM
03/12  Margaret Hair                    F60  LCNM
03/12  Roger Kahn                       M60  SYSM
03/12  Michael F Kozlowski              M65    IM
03/12  Katie Melmer                     F46  MINN
03/12  Megan L Mills                    F45  TCAM
03/12  Dani M Moffit                    F47  UC59
03/12  Nancie Rodriguez                 F54   CTM
03/12  Henry P Singletary               M54  NCMS
03/12  Eric Tsay                        M31  STAN
03/12  Susan Walczak                    F37  UC32
03/13  Stuart J Arceneaux               M49  UC39
03/13  Kenneth A Barbee                 M51  1776
03/13  John R Berger                    M69   AAA
03/13  Melissa Brickey                  F44  SLAM
03/13  Tea Chand                        F48   CMS
03/13  Allison M Dibley                 F53   WCM
03/13  Joseph C Flanagan                M51   GSM
03/13  Meredith A Hawkins               F33  MICH
03/13  Harvey F Hill                    M61  TIDE
03/13  Margaret Keller                  F52  WMAC
03/13  Avis Kinney                      F55  UC13
03/13  Debby J Lazzar                   F63  HUMM
03/13  Rick W Lindblom                  M55  MINN
03/13  Eric R Materniak                 M24  BERK
03/13  Dan Mattingly                    M52   SKY
03/13  Doug G McLearn                   M46   L4S
03/13  Lin Moore                        M55  CTMS
03/13  Andrea D ODell                   F44  MTRC
03/13  Nancy Speer                      F53  VMST
03/13  Cynthia S Trevisan               F50  CMAM
03/13  Nicole Vowles                    F45  THOR
03/13  Joe Wickline                     M58    O2
03/13  Laura A Worden                   F58  OREG
03/14  Sean M Carter                    M40   GBM
03/14  Shari Del Favero                 F53  UC04
03/14  Jennifer Della Guardia           F47   SVY
03/14  Billy Gaines                     M34   GRA
03/14  Matthew S Gann                   M47  BERK
03/14  Reau Koffman                     M55   SYL
03/14  Cheryl A Morgen                  F46  OREG
03/14  Anthony C Paxton                 M57  ACSM
03/14  Teresa E Picchi                  F63   MAM
03/14  Wendy Polidori                   F46   PSM
03/14  Kathy N Rice                     F56   L4S
03/14  Douglas Shank                    M56  BWAQ
03/14  Bill Sherman                     M57  MOVY
03/14  Sandy K Skarsaune                F72  UC14
03/14  Larry Vesely                     M64   RAA
03/14  John M Weum                      M55  ISMT
03/15  Janice E Baker                   F55   GSM
03/15  Michael D Bergquist              M59  SYSM
03/15  Patrick J Bradley                M49   RCA
03/15  Ashley L Braniecki               F30  O*H*
03/15  Michele Castillo                 F51  UC16
03/15  Megan M Fontana                  F30  WSUB
03/15  Mike T Gastineau                 M52  INDY
03/15  Leo C Gibbons                    M62  BUMS
03/15  David Gillanders                 M76  ARKM
03/15  Gail M Holland                   F57   NEM
03/15  Laura E Humphrey                 F41   SKY
03/15  Nancy M Ott                      F50  TPIT
03/15  Wendy Szymczak                   F57  MICH
03/15  Robert L Unger                   M58  SEAW
03/15  Dale B Williams                  F63   SMS
03/15  Lisa Zraket                      F51   NEM
03/16  Richard P Adcock                 M60   PSM
03/16  Lauren E Aepli                   F28  ALEX
03/16  Ryan Barson                      M42  YCFM
03/16  Benford Bennett                  M49   PSM
03/16  Bonnie S Finnigan                F46  FCST
03/16  Adam J Frantz                    M35  UC16
03/16  Sophia Goode-Hawkins             F45   PSM
03/16  Linda C Griffin                  F54  MELO
03/16  Keri Horning                     F38  MICH
03/16  Gregory V Kappa                  M68  O*H*
03/16  Dawn J Lawrie                    F40   SNM
03/16  Kristina M Maroudis              F40  SDSM
03/16  Gerald H Meyer                   M71  NCMS
03/16  Jane E Miller                    F54  GMUP
03/16  Robert D Millican                M53  GAJA
03/16  Joseph C Murray                  M56  NTXL
03/16  Oscar Negrete                    M39   SPM
03/16  Deborah L Nichols                F60  SWYM
03/16  Jonathan B Olsen                 M52  GOLD
03/16  Joe Steiner                      M52  COOG
03/16  Dennie L Swan-Scott              F40  ADMS
03/16  Lisa A Szafranski                F34   MMA
03/16  Tom Toomey                       M54   CMS
03/16  Ann M Tuttle-Best                F41  DASC
03/16  Dexter J Yeats                   F70    KM
03/17  Gregory A Clark                  M53  LYON
03/17  Sarah J Downey                   F46   GBM
03/17  Abigail A Fairman                F38  REDT
03/17  Yusef E Freeman                  M37  MEMO
03/17  Ben D Harris                     M50  AKMS
03/17  Steven T Herron                  M45  ARIZ
03/17  Jenni Hoff                       F39  UC41
03/17  Richard A Hynick                 M65  MOVY
03/17  Michael S Kazek                  M54  CMAM
03/17  Michael Kellenback               M40  TEME
03/17  Anne E Osborn-Gustavson          F30   1ST
03/17  David P Polatty                  M45   NEM
03/17  Jennifer Polello                 F44    KM
03/17  Terri L Tyynismaa                F53  OREG
03/18  Bryan A Bell                     M39  WMAC
03/18  Bart S Bleuel                    M74   VCM
03/18  Tess Bloomquist                  F71  MARY
03/18  Elizabeth H Boscacci             F59   SBM
03/18  Michael Brunella                 M47   LVM
03/18  Mark S Comfort                   M62  BSMT
03/18  Braxton B Copley                 M52  UC28
03/18  Bruce D Dart                     M60  TULS
03/18  Marilyn E Early                  F58  MICH
03/18  Leila J Erlandson                F49  MINN
03/18  Ursula Hester                    F44   CMS
03/18  Bob Hoxsie                       M57  KONA
03/18  Sandra U Keffer                  F49  NCMS
03/18  Andy S Kroupa                    M46  YCFM
03/18  Laura M Leventhal                F58  UC17
03/18  Jamie R Lewis                    F61  UC32
03/18  Cheryl L Lisy                    F56    IM
03/18  Jan H Miller                     F72  SYSM
03/18  Beverly J Montrella              F69   MVN
03/18  Wendy Moulton                    F50  CSMT
03/18  Ann E Phipps                     F51  WHAC
03/18  Elizabeth W Porter               F50  O*H*
03/18  Bin Quan                         M42  CVMM
03/18  Janet Rush                       F64  MACA
03/18  Sherry J Sill                    F55   IRM
03/18  Monte A St. Amant                M43    GS
03/18  Connie C Tong                    F44  STAN
03/18  Aileen E Vogel                   F63   ELG
03/18  Dick Warren                      M68   TOC
03/18  Ron Whitmore                     M47  UC39
03/19  Snir Arel                        M39  ANCM
03/19  Bonnie A Arndt                   F51  SHMS
03/19  Rick Baranyi                     M63  UC15
03/19  Timothy D Brown                  M50  NAST
03/19  Paige Buehler                    F47   MCM
03/19  Mark T Corl                      M56   JAM
03/19  Les Cutler                       M72   NEM
03/19  Jose C De Souza                  M53  KATS
03/19  Susan S Elmore                   F61  TNAQ
03/19  Eric A Grovender                 M42  HOPK
03/19  Dianne Guthrie                   F69  DAMM
03/19  Jason L Howdeshell               M44  UC21
03/19  Paula C Nettleship               F48  SHAM
03/19  John P O'Bryan                   M50  LYON
03/19  Andrea H Packard                 F41  NCMS
03/19  Eric Pallant                     M57  UC18
03/19  Tesla E Profumo                  F38  CRUZ
03/19  Anthony G Thompson               M51  MOVY
03/19  Marie H Vellucci                 F66  BERK
03/19  Scott Watters                    M54  PCAT
03/20  Peggy Armand                     F52    IM
03/20  Mary C Armstrong                 F48   PSM
03/20  Lisa A Bennett                   F59  GOLD
03/20  Amanda H Castle                  F40    IM
03/20  Kris Dorris                      M35  DASC
03/20  Paul C Gondek                    M63  UC08
03/20  Steven A Gronemeyer              M68  IAMA
03/20  Berry Hamilton                   M62  NTXL
03/20  Michael R Heather                M61   MVN
03/20  Katia J Hoberman                 F43  COOG
03/20  Dale R Huggins                   M43  TXLA
03/20  Kimberly Kushner                 F43   NEM
03/20  Meredith Lyndon                  F59  RBAY
03/20  Becky Mose                       F49  SRVM
03/20  Britta O'Leary                   F31   AWJ
03/20  David K Rosenthal                M52  UC24
03/20  Frank B Springett                M42  TFMS
03/20  Teri N Takehiro                  F54  MINN
03/21  Anna W Beelaert                  F41   CMS
03/21  Lan Ge                           F53  BERK
03/21  Sarah L Groskopf                 F35   TVM
03/21  David L Halbstein                M60  UC04
03/21  Ray D Jackson                    M58  OAQM
03/21  Stephen E Jones                  M52  UC02
03/21  Lori E Lamoureux                 F56  OREG
03/21  Kristen M Mann                   F29   L4S
03/21  Michelle McRae                   F40   PSM
03/21  Frandolf T Reyes                 M42    IM
03/22  Chelsea L Bueter                 F30  SWOM
03/22  Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M25  O*H*
03/22  Marilyn Kulak                    F59    IM
03/22  Amy M Lamy                       F61  UC13
03/22  Kathy Miller                     F49  BGWM
03/22  Todd Schaper                     M52  BERK
03/22  Randy J Schewe                   M29  TXLA
03/22  Craig B Smith                    M77  UC33
03/22  Kevin C Weissman                 M53   MVN
03/22  Kip R Zurcher                    M41  INDY
03/23  Peter Appl                       M54   OAM
03/23  Tawny M Cleveland                F60  CHIC
03/23  Mike Earin                       M66    KM
03/23  Barbara M Eisele                 F85  LOCO
03/23  Suzie E Girard                   F44   MAM
03/23  Josh Green                       M36  SLOW
03/23  Jennifer L Gruenewald            F51  WMAC
03/23  Cynthia L Hlebasko               F59   PSM
03/23  Michael P Martin                 M55  WWCM
03/23  Rebecca S Medearis               F62  NCMS
03/23  Ekram Mukbil                     F38  STAN
03/23  Heather Paul                     F41   CMS
03/23  Alice W Phillips                 F50  POWM
03/23  James Royal                      M53  NTEX
03/23  C.J. Rushman                     M44   SKY
03/23  Norm Sandstrom                   M66  SCAQ
03/23  Kevin Schaffer                   M43  VACA
03/23  Robin M Smith                    F60  NOVA
03/23  Sheri B Somers                   F63   PSM
03/23  Corri C Stewart                  F27   NEM
03/23  Mary G Sutherland                F58   RHM
03/23  Frank D Totten                   M59  NCMS
03/23  Margaret J Turano                F58  WINE
03/23  Dick Wallace                     M73   NEM
03/23  Mandy L Zipf                     F50   TTM
03/24  Joelle Y Beard                   F27  SLOW
03/24  Patricia J Bearup                F61  MICH
03/24  Louis G Ceci                     M65  TSUN
03/24  Daniel L DeWeerdt                M48  WMAC
03/24  Heather Farnell                  F63  FACT
03/24  Robert E Franks                  M58  DRMS
03/24  Jamie M MacLean                  F33  TEME
03/24  Bart J McDermott                 M59  TSUN
03/24  Mary Robbins                     F66  BOZE
03/24  Jenny Rood                       F30   NEM
03/24  Saffron Stelea                   F40  UC33
03/24  Stacie G Widdifield              F62  ARIZ
03/25  Walter Accessor                  M43  NTXL
03/25  Terrie Albano                    F53  SWED
03/25  Wes L Bratton                    M50  TCAS
03/25  Diane Buswell                    F54  UC37
03/25  Justine A Fedde                  F25  AQST
03/25  Jaime D Garcia                   M67   ELG
03/25  Sally A Kleeman                  F62  BERK
03/25  Catherine R Laramie              F58   NEM
03/25  Dieter Lemke                     M59  O*H*
03/25  Elizabeth A Montague             F62  UC18
03/25  Suzanne B Pasztor                F51  HUMM
03/25  Thomas Shipmon                   M44   901
03/25  James Sieffert                   M48  MMAC
03/25  Dennis N Tesch                   M50  UC34
03/26  Jack Alden                       M50  UC33
03/26  Kathy Amarasinghe                F40   WWM
03/26  Paul J Anderson                  M58  TMAS
03/26  Herman Arrivillaga               M50  NAST
03/26  Josh Barrett                     M36    CM
03/26  Michael J Bucher                 M40  DANY
03/26  Jeanette Cavano                  F48  UC38
03/26  Mike Cobb                        M50  UC38
03/26  Steven T Hammond                 M58  O*H*
03/26  Christine Jorgensen              F70  MARY
03/26  Sarah R Kwon                     F26   SPM
03/26  Jim A Lasersohn                  M50   PSM
03/26  Mitch McInnis                    M54  GRSC
03/26  Bruce P Sloan                    M67   UHM
03/26  Peter Weiland                    M51  UC06
03/26  Jason M Wickland                 M44  RIDG
03/26  Louise J Wyatt                   F38  CPYM
03/26  Nathaniel L Zimmermann           M47  NIAG
03/27  Kristine L Antilla               F47   PSM
03/27  Amy C Bradford                   F35   WCM
03/27  Christy M Buchanan               F55  NCMS
03/27  Victor L Corder                  M35  UC11
03/27  Steven R Erickson                M58  MICH
03/27  Canby Frazier                    F42   901
03/27  John B Jones                     M42   ABM
03/27  Bart Lane                        M43  COLU
03/27  Alma M Liebrecht                 F31  UC10
03/27  Linda Lucht                      F53  UC02
03/27  Glenn Mabile                     M55    KM
03/27  Catherine A McNiff               F45   NEM
03/27  Sherrie Murnahan                 F47  MOVY
03/27  William P Neylon                 M69  UC02
03/27  Thomas B Sealey                  M55  GAJA
03/27  Richard A Stauffer               M60  POWM
03/27  Davis H Swaim                    M52  NCMS
03/27  Robin C Tracy                    F51  DKTA
03/27  Leslie A Trott                   M65  UC07
03/27  Timothy J Trow                   M66  UC26
03/27  Becky K Voight                   F50  DASC
03/27  Thomas J Williams                M54   MCM
03/27  Ben Wolfe                        M64   SBM
03/28  Marcie E Bowman                  F51  OREG
03/28  Neil B Chambers                  M41  UC07
03/28  Emily M Dangremond               F29  WLAC
03/28  James W Davis                    M69  VMST
03/28  Beth Goodridge                   F42  MAAC
03/28  Martin R Hahm                    M74  PSCM
03/28  Barney Heller                    M61  1776
03/28  Jeff Holmes                      M46   NEM
03/28  Kelly S Imoto                    F36  TBAM
03/28  Jay Muldoon                      M60  BERK
03/28  Vishnu Ranganathan               M60  TEME
03/28  Douglas Sayles                   M48   NEM
03/28  Jessica W Seaton                 F62  WH2O
03/28  Brian K Stack                    M64   MAM
03/28  Karen S Swanigan                 F60   FMM
03/29  Cheryl E Abel                    F46  HAYS
03/29  Allyson M Adams                  F51  UMAC
03/29  Debra L DeLaet                   F47  IAMA
03/29  Douglas J Hayden                 M50  MOVY
03/29  Sheila M Jemella                 F56  SCHH
03/29  Mary D Ruppe                     F46  RICE
03/29  Richelle L Schmitz               F31  MINN
03/30  Simone Atzeni                    M31  SALT
03/30  Catherine Brooks                 F67  AKMS
03/30  Richard C Brown                  M50  ISMT
03/30  Vaughn G Cook                    M46   HAQ
03/30  James N Enyart                   M74  SCCS
03/30  Michelle Fishkin                 F46  MAMC
03/30  David C Gehring                  M49  IAMA
03/30  Mary E Ho                        F40  CVMM
03/30  Leonie Karkoviata                F46  SWYM
03/30  Margaret F Lerner                F38   MMA
03/30  Cherie Levi                      F51  MICH
03/30  Rebecca D Li                     F25  TEME
03/30  Stephen A Louy                   M36  TULS
03/30  Brad Parks                       M38   SKY
03/30  John B Ricca                     M66  PCAT
03/30  Jesse Riggan                     M54  NCMS
03/30  Nancy C Vincent                  F56  OREG
03/30  Patti L Vollmer                  F54  INDY
03/30  Erik Werfel                      M52  BERK
03/31  Alan D Bernard                   M66   TAM
03/31  Warner F Brundage                M72  VMST
03/31  Allison J Dorko                  F28  MESC
03/31  Patrick H Easter                 M23  ISWM
03/31  Kathy Eckert-Mason               F58  OREG
03/31  Robert J Fisch                   M36   PAA
03/31  Jackie A Foster                  F64    MM
03/31  Anne M Frayne                    F61   DAS
03/31  Bill Galvani                     M68   PSM
03/31  Karen H Garrow                   F51  LYON
03/31  Therese M Gigliotti              F52  ADMS
03/31  Michael S Gilson                 M44   PSM
03/31  Tracy L Grilli                   F58   NEM
03/31  Jeanette G Groesz                F66  OREG
03/31  Jenny A Hodges                   F41  PMST
03/31  Lindsey Holmes                   F33  BCMS
03/31  Robert L Isbister                M75  MICH
03/31  Michael P Jones                  M55   PSM
03/31  James M Keller                   M62   SKY
03/31  Terry L Koopman                  M59  OMAH
03/31  Gary L Krysl                     M53  OMAH
03/31  Joel Lauritzen                   M33   THT
03/31  Robert Liotta                    M64  PSCM
03/31  Jeffrey K Magouirk               M54   CMS
03/31  Lynn Morrison                    F61  NTXL
03/31  Christopher S Pankey             M61   MAM
03/31  Terri Rivera                     F56  SOFL
03/31  Jeffrey H Roddin                 M46  ANCM
03/31  Jim E Safie                      M65  MICH
03/31  Wendy S Schleicher               F46  DCRP
03/31  Lorena M Sims                    F34  RAMS
03/31  Paul Talewsky                    M65   NEM
03/31  Annette R Thies                  F65  NMMS
03/31  Brian Yetter                     M52  GAJA
04/01  Cheryl I Barnes                  F62  HUNT
04/01  Abee L Boyles                    F39  NCMS
04/01  Matthew J Carlson                M32  ISMT
04/01  Susie L Glines                   F64   NEM
04/01  Tom Green                        M57  IAMA
04/01  Mike Harry                       M57  EXCL
04/01  John B Keady                     M51   MAM
04/01  Cynthia A Kraft                  F46  LKWD
04/01  Gary Meisels                     M51  CVMM
04/01  Mary E Morrison                  F56   CMS
04/01  Drew A Rathgeber                 M39  WAVA
04/01  Nancy W Reycraft                 F68  UC22
04/01  Denise Wickline                  F60    O2
04/01  Lynne Zareski                    F68  CONN
04/02  Sharon F Arroyo                  F49   PSM
04/02  Charlie Brown                    M55  COLM
04/02  Mark J Bynon                     M44  NASH
04/02  Lisa M Chin                      F34  GERM
04/02  Olivia Council                   F24  NCMS
04/02  Clif Cusack                      M46   CMS
04/02  Adam C Johnson                   M29  PCAT
04/02  Amy Krajewski                    F45  PCAT
04/02  Laura L Kueny                    F53  HOPK
04/02  Roger Lancina                    M74  MTSC
04/02  Gloria Morgan                    F58  AMBU
04/02  Chet Ozeck                       M71  UC14
04/02  Benjamin A Reed                  M40  TFAM
04/02  Richard A Scott                  M80  VMST
04/02  Matthew P Smyth                  M44   OAM
04/02  Larry G Stracke                  M59  MINN
04/02  Carol R Unger                    F60  UC45
04/02  Allison Villarreal               F53  MATT
04/03  Barbara S Deem                   F44   SKY
04/03  CJ Dickson                       F52   NEM
04/03  Edward D Donnan                  M56  MICH
04/03  Jo Ellis                         F32  NTEX
04/03  Laraine M Elsten                 F57  OREG
04/03  Nancy Kranpitz                   F70  WMAC
04/03  Jim E Malone                     M51  SSCM
04/03  Jes Mason                        F29  NTXL
04/03  Margaret A Metcalf               F59  MESC
04/03  Salvador Mujica                  M56  DLMA
04/03  Joan T Ramquist                  F52  MINN
04/03  Kate Viret                       F50   SMM
04/03  Leslie Warren                    F58   SRM
04/03  Lisa M Wentworth                 F53   NEM
04/04  John A Alley                     M52  SKAN
04/04  Lori Bederka-Long                F56  UC15
04/04  Peter A Boers                    M52  SYSM
04/04  Paul L Dow                       M62   NEM
04/04  Sara J Fernandes                 F29  QSSC
04/04  Kevin L Glick                    M45  UC05
04/04  Lyn Goldsmith                    F63  AGUA
04/04  Steve W Johnson                  M61  PMST
04/04  Julie M Marschner                F36  VLVM
04/04  Robert A McNally                 M69   WCM
04/04  Esther B Milsap                  F64  OAQM
04/04  Joanna C Mitchell                F38  HOPK
04/04  Karl Olson                       M51  MICH
04/04  Tamie A Stewart                  F42   VCM
04/04  Cynthia M Thomas                 F66  RICE
04/05  Jelena Byers                     F33   MMA
04/05  Michelle H Chow                  F47  DAMM
04/05  Steven T Erickson                M44   PSP
04/05  Mira Geffner                     F44   MVM
04/05  Sara Hewitt                      F35  DCAC
04/05  Cheryl Miller                    F57   MAM
04/06  Susan V Aud                      F60  SLAM
04/06  Forest Brooks                    M68  AKMS
04/06  Bob F Brown                      M72  NCMS
04/06  Jennifer A Burch-Ascencio        F49   MVN
04/06  Mary C Dasso                     F53   L4S
04/06  Stephen E Dehnert                M38  GOLD
04/06  Christina M Fox                  F55  OREG
04/06  Les Inch                         M65  SWED
04/06  Michael P May                    M37  UC07
04/06  James R McDonald                 M66   AMS
04/06  Dean T Mitchinson                M47  SYSM
04/06  Jonathan K Montague              M46   WHA
04/06  Michael E Schott                 M62  O*H*
04/06  Maria F Steyn                    F42   L4S
04/06  Kelly M Wiggins                  F47  CLOV
04/06  Frank S Zillner                  M54  WMAC
04/07  Judy E Anttonen                  F74  MAMA
04/07  Asabi Davis                      F61   NMS
04/07  Christine C Duque                F35  AGUA
04/07  Arthur E Foulkes                 M50  UC16
04/07  Sue Harrington                   F58  OREG
04/07  John W Keller                    M59   PSM
04/07  Samuel F Leader                  M68  SMAC
04/07  Kerri Nash                       F34   LVM
04/07  Barbara Pearl                    F55  DAMM
04/07  Lucy Pullen                      F44  REDT
04/07  Matthew J Roob                   M52    IM
04/07  Alvin L Thomas                   M69  RICE
04/07  Edwin A Willis                   M62  OMAH
04/07  Darryl D Wooten                  M44   MVN
04/08  David J Bailey                   M45  UC08
04/08  Robert M Barela                  M58  MACA
04/08  Lorraine A Basham                F53  CTSM
04/08  Geoffrey W Blake                 M33  UC43
04/08  Erin P Condon                    F36   GSC
04/08  Roberta Hower                    F52  UC08
04/08  Keary O'Connor                   F50  MICH
04/08  Paula C Rownd                    F54  SHSH
04/08  Donna E Straff                   F63   MAM
04/09  Kristen B Connor                 F48  QMST
04/09  James Carl D'Amour               M54  MICH
04/09  Sumie T Emory                    F64  UC10
04/09  Thomas M Flynn                   M61  UC08
04/09  Jesse D Ford                     M33  CMAM
04/09  Ann Kealy                        F56  IAMA
04/09  Liz McCane                       F61  UC22
04/09  Michael L Power                  M47   SBM
04/09  Darryl W Sjoberg                 M70  SYSM
04/09  Jim Tiebout                      M63  UH20
04/09  Theresa (Michelle) M Walker      F46   SPM
04/09  Amy Waters                       F54  NCMS
04/09  Michael Zahn                     M68   WIN
04/10  Marg K Bartosek                  F64  OREG
04/10  Randy M Bugianesi                M47  SCYM
04/10  Diana M Corbin                   F47  UMAC
04/10  Tim M Funk                       M55  MICH
04/10  Duane V Grassell                 M58  O*H*
04/10  George Humbert                   M47  ANCM
04/10  Kathleen Kline                   F59   MAM
04/10  Steven E Moore                   M43  NCMS
04/10  Mary Ellen Sablick               F61  UC26
04/10  Loren M Tordsen                  F28   SMM
04/10  Susan Torpy                      F56  RIDG
04/11  Pamela J Appel                   F58   WCM
04/11  Sherry L Green                   F61  UC10
04/11  Christine E Johnson              F47   MVM
04/11  Nancy L Kunzle                   F57  SRQM
04/11  Shayne Malone                    F57  MOVY
04/11  Chad A Nance                     M43   NAM
04/11  Kendra L Oehlerich               F33  NCMS
04/11  Vicki B Risinger                 F32  WMST
04/11  Debra Robenhymer                 F46  GOLD
04/11  Margaret Scherschel              F51  MOVY
04/11  Melissa Shaner                   F47    TC
04/12  Dennis Auckley                   M51  O*H*
04/12  Meghan L Gardner                 F32  FINS
04/12  Paul Kellum                      M71  OLD1
04/12  Ali Massoud                      F41  SWED
04/12  Simon Thornton                   M56  MOST
04/13  Bernardo Campesino               M45   BDO
04/13  Rachel Cush                      F31  MICH
04/13  Jen Czarnecki                    F43   CMS
04/13  Thomas E Gibson                  M52  CSMT
04/13  Pameladell R Hillestad           F53  FACT
04/13  Mary Anne M Janish               F75  SWYM
04/13  Lisa Keith                       F46   PSM
04/13  Tom Lybyer                       M55  UC34
04/13  Danielle E Myers                 F31  VMST
04/13  Melissa A Sundberg               F25   CMS
04/14  Jorgeann R Cruz                  F48    WM
04/14  Vince Grimaldi                   M49  CRUZ
04/14  James T Lima                     M60  AKMS
04/14  Peggy H McDonnell                F60  GOLD
04/14  Marie Neaves                     F68   1ST
04/14  Adam Nehama                      M45  CFMS
04/14  David N Pekarek                  M32  ARMS
04/14  Susan S Pfrehm                   F62  UC25
04/14  Antoinette Townley               F55   CMS
04/14  Janice A Wolff                   F49  DAMM
04/15  Robin Coxe                       F60  UC13
04/15  Danielle Deckard                 F46   THT
04/15  Kyle D Ediger                    M33  RICE
04/15  Jessica S Evans                  F48  LAKE
04/15  Mark Gatto                       M50  UC12
04/15  Megan Lambert                    F23  CTSM
04/15  Edward A Mageean                 M46  OAQM
04/15  Erika Maresca                    F41   GSM
04/15  Rita M Mt Joy                    F73   DAC
04/15  Richard S Nowakowski             M65  UC14
04/15  Nicole Picciotto                 F25  KMSC
04/15  Joan K Preller                   F67  GSMS
04/15  Mikala Shremshock                F32  GERM
04/15  Stewart B Wallace                M52  UC09
04/15  Kevin Woody                      M52  NCMS
04/15  Scott D Wrigley                  M29  UC32
04/16  Jennifer Banning                 F44  O*H*
04/16  Saurabh Bhutani                  M27  MELO
04/16  Gerald A Fegler                  M52   MAM
04/16  Shannon K Horridge               F44  CPYM
04/16  Milt Jones                       M50  NCMS
04/16  Jacqui Lotz                      F60   PSM
04/16  Kelly MacNeil                    F33  OREG
04/16  Jeffrey M Maydak                 M42  NAST
04/16  Katherine L Olson                F38  PMST
04/16  Kristin Payne                    F35  IMSC
04/16  Cody L Wienk                     M42  OMAH
04/17  Todd Bray                        M49   SKY
04/17  David E Cooksey                  M53  UC08
04/17  Bill Dudley                      M71  GAJA
04/17  Shelly E Ehler                   F44  TFAM
04/17  Jacqueline Fagan                 F48   XCL
04/17  Dana Garner                      F37  CMAS
04/17  Eilhard C Lussier                M50  OREG
04/17  Beth O McGee                     F53  GAJA
04/17  Sally Panasenko                  F55  OREG
04/17  Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M61  COOG
04/17  Reid Richardson                  M59  MINN
04/17  Jeanne E Sather                  F58  SCAQ
04/17  Amy R Smith                      F57   L4S
04/17  Pam Stout                        F44  UC25
04/18  Jean M Allen                     F75   FMM
04/18  Laura J Colby                    F58  REDT
04/18  Bill Fenner                      M60   PSM
04/18  Lucia Panini                     F47  ECYM
04/18  Michael B Wilson                 M53  SWIN
04/18  Shea G Winterberger              F28  AKMS
04/19  Mark Gaines                      M59    IM
04/19  Scott P Halliburton              M53  ARKM
04/19  Ross G Simmons                   M52  UC44
04/19  Jill D Thrasher                  F48  ROCH
04/20  Ellen J Agren                    F38  UC30
04/20  Caycee P Buscaglia               F50  VMST
04/20  Virgen A Del Rio                 F47   CGM
04/20  Galen D Denio                    M68    KM
04/20  Rolland S Fulton                 M61  FACT
04/20  William R Haas                   M80   GSM
04/20  Cristina Kirts                   F38  UC45
04/20  Jody P Minner                    F47  MINN
04/20  Charles W Myers                  M62  WH2O
04/21  David K Balling                  M56   SDM
04/21  Gary A Brunell                   M58  NOVA
04/21  Lisa R Colbert                   F60  MINN
04/21  Marie S Cole                     F53  FISH
04/21  Edward Donahue                   M73  COLU
04/21  Nick S Elliott                   M38  UC55
04/21  Lori Gano-Overway                F47  UC12
04/21  Lindsey K Kalkbrenner            F32   CWM
04/21  Jeffrey D Losch                  M39  WMAC
04/21  Francesca Mancuso                F56   GSM
04/21  Jennifer R Petyk                 F44  SHAM
04/21  Danielle M Revere                F31   THT
04/21  Jim Rowland                      M55   LIB
04/22  Robert W Bergstrom               M74   FMT
04/22  Trish Cox                        F49  DBST
04/22  William H Fleming                M66  GPAC
04/22  Nancy E Hutchins                 F48   NEM
04/22  Brenda Jarmakani                 F68  HIMA
04/22  Denis Kallish                    M57  BERK
04/22  Mark J Marshfield                M57  O*H*
04/22  Kelly L McGrath                  F55   MAM
04/22  Linda D Mizell                   F64  TXLA
04/22  Susan Quesada                    F53  OREG
04/22  John D Smith                     M47   CMS
04/22  Caroline L Sorenson              F33   MAM
04/22  Dan Underbrink                   M59   PSM
04/23  Katie E Burch                    F38   TVM
04/23  Sue Freeman-Patterson            F64  RBAY
04/23  David Hahn                       M49  PCAT
04/23  Jennifer G Johnston              F68   L4S
04/23  Ursula Kohama                    F58   GSM
04/23  John P Lane                      M52  OAQM
04/23  Jordan A Leahey                  F34    IM
04/23  Michael P Lee                    M48  UC09
04/23  Suzanne M Marlatt                F42  UC36
04/23  Ashley E Sullivan                F27  MINN
04/23  Greta Van Meeteren               F68  NCMS
04/24  David Antinetti                  M45  OAQM
04/24  Tom Barton                       M59  NTXL
04/24  Gregory Clark                    M32  OHSP
04/24  Maria Craig                      F43    MM
04/24  Michele M Firlie                 F46   HUH
04/24  Doug A Garcia                    M54   CMS
04/24  Heather M Melrose                F42  HIMA
04/24  Matthew P Rootes                 M48  CSMT
04/25  Pamela O Chang                   F60   ALB
04/25  Claudia A Costa                  F51  AGUA
04/25  Denis J Desaulniers              M65   NEM
04/25  Christine Hirsch                 F46  OREG
04/25  Michael O Lavitt                 M57  RBAY
04/25  Rose L Mayfield                  F60  YCFM
04/25  Ken McCrery                      M47  UC12
04/25  Valerie Skudlarski               F35  MYST
04/26  Kelly R Davis                    F40  THOR
04/26  Julie L Hanson                   F46  AKMS
04/26  Michael A Rutkowski              M48  LYON
04/26  Audrey Wooding                   F45  BOZE
04/27  Lee Brennan                      F53  SFTL
04/27  Jim Butler                       M37  ADMS
04/27  Madison Carris                   F23  UC41
04/27  Zach D Cox                       M68  UC13
04/27  Peter Crumbine                   M77  CONN
04/27  Katy Erat                        F57  UC12
04/27  David M Hardwick                 M64   DAS
04/27  Cary Lester                      M59  POWM
04/27  Nicholas A Quanrud               M40  IAMA
04/27  Nicolle Rasmusson                F30  PMST
04/27  Lorrie Salzl Seylar              F55  MINN
04/27  Karen S Swanson                  F59  UC31
04/27  James R Underbrink               M55   PSM
04/27  Dell Upton                       M66  UCLA
04/27  Joanneke Verschuur               F50   MAM
04/27  Suzanna Wilson                   F50   BAC
04/28  Roger C Anderson                 M56  CVMM
04/28  Michelle F Barber                F41  UC37
04/28  Rachel J Cobia                   F47  MASC
04/28  Janet Furman                     F46    IM
04/28  John F Grant                     M48  UC15
04/28  Ashley M Jameson                 F30  NMMS
04/28  Anita M Mitchell                 F65  SFTL
04/28  Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau        F65   GRA
04/28  Michael Waataja                  M40  ISMT
04/29  David M Bunce                    M58    GS
04/29  Lance M Evans                    M54  NIAG
04/29  Tracey L Pitts                   F53   RAY
04/29  Nathan R Poppink                 M38  UC36
04/29  Jack Walser                      M42  UC21
04/30  Omar Awad                        M47  MINN
04/30  Herlinde D Beck                  F62  LCNM
04/30  Jenifer L Bronson                F34      
04/30  Eugenia B Burrell                F57  NCMS
04/30  Rick Conneely                    M47  LYON
04/30  Katie M Dobis                    F24   MMA
04/30  Jessyca A Emelson                F40   WCM
04/30  Karen A Frittitta                F51  WMAC
04/30  Merrill J Hilf                   F55  FINS
04/30  Kerry R McGee                    F42  SHAM
04/30  Adele M Morgan                   F49  SCYM
04/30  Violet L Nagy                    F60  SRQM
04/30  Jason Null                       M41  UC48
04/30  John H Osman                     M56  NITR
04/30  Carolyn A Placke                 F51  FINS
04/30  Ryan D Provencher                M41  UC26
04/30  Laurelyn L Rawson                F44   L4S
04/30  Julie D Shryock                  F69   PSM
04/30  Tracy B Viramontes               F47  PCAT
05/01  Claire N Bacon                   F43   RAY
05/01  Margaret D Craddock              F69   901
05/01  Elaine Disney                    F52  NTXL
05/01  Donita L Flecker                 F33  SMAC
05/01  Lynn Gatchell                    F64   NEM
05/01  Bradley T Martin                 M30   DAS
05/01  Mike Swanberg                    M54  AQST
05/01  Judith E Trenck                  F72  UC10
05/01  Sam Wathen                       M62  GSMS
05/01  Sayaka Yamagata                  F44  SWOM
05/02  Leigh A Helm                     F51  ARKM
05/02  John R Hill                      M52  IAMA
05/02  James A Hogan                    M54   TFY
05/02  Tim L Krajewski                  M34  HAFL
05/02  David Law                        M30   MAM
05/02  Sara W Leon                      F60  SPCO
05/02  Molly Levitt                     F36  SMAC
05/02  Frank McElroy                    M67   GSM
05/02  Jay Miller                       M55  GRSC
05/02  Annemarie K Simpson              F36  UC09
05/03  Nina C Cardona                   F40  UC15
05/03  Janie L Crosmer                  F46  UC26
05/03  Mike McGowan                     M63  UC21
05/03  Karen A Turner                   F51  CVMM
05/04  Lindsay R Bahn                   F30  WMAC
05/04  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F32  HOPK
05/04  Diane Gallagher                  F60   OSM
05/04  Christopher H Jansmann           M44  ARIZ
05/04  Katie J Lanius                   F34  IAMA
05/04  Aliza H Schmidt                  F43  UC08
05/04  Tara L Skinner                   F52  WFLM
05/04  Christina M Summary              F51   MAM
05/04  Rebecca L Zange                  F49  IAMA
05/05  Maria D Anderson                 F52   NEM
05/05  Stacey K Baker                   F31  MACA
05/05  Terri A Leinsteiner              F57  NUTS
05/05  Claire A Letendre                F30    IM
05/05  Peter Nickoloff                  M50  ANCM
05/05  Linda Pedraza                    F45  WMAC
05/05  Sarah Roberts                    F31  PCCM
05/05  Carol M Yunker                   F68   NEM
05/06  John M Czarnowski                M44  NCMS
05/06  Jeannette S Murphy               F50  OREG
05/06  Tina L Nuckles                   F50  ARKM
05/06  Scott Seibert                    M47  MINN
05/06  Joel E Stein                     M65   GSM
05/06  Robert W Tracey                  M24  BUMS
05/07  Erica L Barto                    F30  MOST
05/07  Marjorie J Escobio               F49   CAM
05/07  Deborah J Flynn                  F55   PSM
05/07  Richard G Freeman                M57   MVM
05/07  Michelle Gardner                 F45  NCMS
05/07  Nancy E Peppercorn               F63  ANBM
05/07  Susan M Scheuer                  F44  MOST
05/07  Julie A Schoenlank               F35  BERK
05/08  Vladimir Banas                   M46  UC13
05/08  Rob Butcher                      M43  NCMS
05/08  David K Harper                   M39  UC39
05/08  Kip M Kirkpatrick                M43  MINN
05/08  Michael Leake                    M37   NEM
05/08  Robert F Li                      M34  RICE
05/09  Joanne L Barker                  F51   NEM
05/09  Heather K Barna                  F44   NEM
05/09  Rebecca D Bryan                  F42   CMS
05/09  Angela Fadlovich                 F49  OREG
05/09  Thomas M MCNICHOLAS              M76   NVM
05/09  Emily E Scott                    F34  CSPM
05/09  Angelica M Wright                F37   SLN
05/10  Annette Chinn                    F54  UC38
05/10  Dorothy Serna                    F46  HOST
05/10  Ilse Wolfe                       F51   GSM
05/11  Chris L Blair                    M38  NTEX
05/11  Jeff Cohen                       M58  HAFL
05/11  Aniko Hoover                     F33  UC33
05/11  Sally W Menk                     F77  GCPS
05/11  Rana Murphy                      F44  ISMT
05/11  Patricia L Price                 F53   DAM
05/11  Bruce E Schroeder                M63  SUSA
05/12  Juliet M Casper                  F48  GSMS
05/12  Brett A Davis                    M49  GAJA
05/12  Steph Dunstan                    F31  NCMS
05/12  John Edwards                     M47  UC12
05/12  Jonathan M Gladstone             M47   NEM
05/12  Anne Hendrix                     F53  YCHA
05/12  Brian J Reeves                   M53  NAST
05/12  Rick Shanley                     M36  NWMS
05/13  Jennifer Connor                  F40  ARMS
05/13  Elizabeth Karpiloff              F40  CONN
05/13  Kitri Miller                     F32  UC06
05/13  Carie O'Banion                   F56  ARKM
05/13  Mary D Tuffley                   F67   PSM
05/13  Alejandra V Wachler              F38  SCAQ
05/14  Bill Carroll                     M64  MOVY
05/14  Steve R Dalpiaz                  M49  GSMS
05/14  Lohna M Erickson                 F56   HAT
05/14  Jeri L Gintert                   F55  CRUZ
05/14  Gary L Mundhenke                 M54  MOVY
05/14  Edward F O'Hara                  M69   GSM
05/14  Connie H Southworth              F65  SWIN
05/14  Jim J Tayebi                     M80  UC27
05/15  Michael D Ball                   M46  DASC
05/15  Pearl B Cox                      F66  UC15
05/15  Kathy Herring                    F52  UC07
05/15  Sally D Kizer                    F58  VMST
05/15  Nan Min                          F50  TNYA
05/15  David C O'Hern                   M32   PSM
05/15  Beth Sutton                      F60  GAJA
05/15  June Vyse Gravener               F84  ADMS
05/16  Jeff Everett                     M55  STAN
05/16  Edward H Gaulrapp                M73  VMST
05/16  Nelson Ildefonso                 M59  UC33
05/16  Bruce R Lee                      M55  UC21
05/16  Heather Marcel                   F39  CPYM
05/17  Sarah T Clark                    F44  BERK
05/17  Kristi E Ratzlaff                F54  MINN
05/17  Scott Schmitt                    M50  BERK
05/18  Carol L Beckel                   F45  UC22
05/18  Pam Bettis                       F61  SLAM
05/18  Stan M Smith                     M68   LBG
05/19  Jerry M Audiat                   M69  SFGG
05/19  Brenda Creswell Liotta           F53  PSCM
05/19  Alicia Fletcher                  F42  ADMS
05/19  Mary R Hesselgrave               F72  BERK
05/19  Lisa Mathieu Warshaw             F41  ISMT
05/19  Christine M McAlarney            F50  NCMS
05/19  Martha A McDade                  F69  UC25
05/19  Michael J Palm                   M50  PMST
05/20  Lori M Copan                     F53   BAM
05/20  Britni L Eggers                  F34  SLAM
05/20  Matthew L Gregg                  M46  O*H*
05/20  Seth L Marek                     M37   SDM
05/20  Joyce Stock                      F49  RICE
05/21  Lauren E Fitzgerald              F39   L4S
05/21  Michelle L Flis                  F42   SYL
05/21  Molly Jackson                    F33  INDY
05/21  Patricia A Propst                F50  NCMS
05/21  Stacey Upton-Bracey              F54   KAC
05/21  James R Vaucher                  M32  GOLD
05/22  Robyn Beresh                     F39  SCAQ
05/22  Sarah Buck                       F38   MMA
05/22  Thomas J Dillon                  M74  PCAT
05/22  Laurie H Dunlap                  F51  DAMM
05/22  Kathleen Kubricht                F32  UC32
05/22  Daniel P Murray                  M57  GAJA
05/23  Kelley T Baum                    F26   PBM
05/23  Orlin D Buhr                     M66  IAMA
05/23  Sarah H Iverson                  F36  PMST
05/23  Kari Mavian                      F44  METR
05/23  Andrea S Wilson                  F47   PSM
05/24  Wendy J Franklin                 F45  UC30
05/25  Carol S Bauer                    F77   MAM
05/25  Rita Hansen                      F53   NEM
05/25  Anna Paulsen                     F29  DAMM
05/26  Brenda M Bradley                 F53  MICH
05/26  Lisa Conley                      F43  UC26
05/26  Matthew W Fetters                M54  UC10
05/26  George S Giles                   M56  VACA
05/27  Todd L Bassett                   M51  VMST
05/27  Suzanne S Etherington            F64  UC04
05/27  Karen E Geiser                   F50   SYL
05/27  Brian Kertin                     M49  FSAM
05/27  John T Shepherd                  M74   SKY
05/27  Laura H Shope                    F31  SMST
05/27  Shawn Slade                      M46   CMS
05/28  Craig Anderson                   M66  FWYS
05/28  Jeff Ghan                        M65   LVM
05/28  Amy Goodwin                      F34    IM
05/28  Dave Henry                       M56  UC14
05/28  Sheryl S Preiss                  F64  UC21
05/28  Carlina J Shepherd               F59  TCAM
05/28  AnnMarie Treglia                 F46  MICH
05/29  Steve Bowerman                   M64  CVMM
05/29  Gaylord Hopkins                  M74   FMM
05/29  Joseph P Kelly                   M55  UC07
05/29  Paul J Kiell                     M85  SCYM
05/29  Evelyn McGowan                   F56  UC21
05/29  Rick Schluter                    M59   GSM
05/30  Andy Eberheart                   M42  GAJA
05/30  Douglas L Esch                   M48  ARIZ
05/30  Melody C Hendrix                 F23  OREG
05/30  Bob Hopkins                      M73   GSM
05/30  Jennifer A Masquelier            F38  ACSM
05/30  Elaine Smith                     F48  PCAT
05/31  Ali R Hall                       F54   SNM
05/31  Robert E Johnson                 M69  HOLY
05/31  Lena Mughannam                   F41   SMM
05/31  Jennifer A Parks                 F72  MLAM
05/31  Melanie K Rodbart                F36  SCMS
05/31  Ray Townsend                     M48  UC36
05/31  Stephen D Turner                 M32  UC12
05/31  John C Welton                    M68  ARIZ
06/01  Mary C Bartek                    F51  UC18
06/01  Tricia S Kules                   F64   NEM
06/02  Brian Bergeson                   M46  AQST
06/02  Bob Cashel                       M67   GSM
06/02  Kari Kennedy                     F47   MMC
06/02  Greg Sabatini                    M39   RPM
06/02  Daree A Selby                    F53  HOPK
06/02  Camille M Tan                    F35    IM
06/02  Greg Taylor                      M44    IM
06/03  Joan S Davis                     F67  UC35
06/03  Kelsey L Helgesen                F25  AGUA
06/03  Michael W Voorhies               M68   MAM
06/04  Robert J Fetter                  M38   GSM
06/04  Barbara G Hall                   F64   CMS
06/04  Stephen R Humphrey               M57   CMS
06/04  Kenneth J Kreer                  M52  BWAQ
06/04  Ellen Murray                     F56  CONN
06/04  Ed Zimmerman                     M54  DANY
06/05  Alicia Geth                      F48   PBM
06/05  Anker Lerret                     M57   NEM
06/05  Mark P Patterson                 M53  UC33
06/05  Susan M Schadt                   F67   901
06/05  Emily Scott                      F35  SMAC
06/05  Christopher M Tyler              M45  IAMA
06/06  Jean M Andresen                  F70  DAMM
06/07  Suzy M Morgan                    F50   L4S
06/08  Lisa C Antonino                  F55   SMM
06/08  Elizabeth Capouch                F33  MINN
06/08  Kevin Castellow                  M40  GAJA
06/08  Clay L Daughtrey                 M48  THOR
06/08  Michele V Davidson               F58  UC12
06/08  Angelika M Gilmer                F53  UC43
06/08  Diane M Happel                   F51  IAMA
06/08  Nancy G Masters                  F52  UC30
06/08  Cara Murphy                      F26  BERK
06/08  Julie A Sheaffer                 F51   GSM
06/08  Diana S Whipple                  F48   MAM
06/09  Jerry A Katz                     M77   GSM
06/09  Paula K Pardy                    F47  PMST
06/09  Jodi A Quinnell                  F32   CMS
06/09  Tara Rakotz                      F48  SDSM
06/10  Meisha Rosenberg                 F45  ADMS
06/10  Norma B Spencer                  F51  DAMM
06/10  Christine Spicer                 F36  HSAM
06/11  William S Galinaitis             M61   THT
06/12  Fred C Baird                     M67  UTAH
06/12  Kelly Karamanov                  F28  MICH
06/12  Nick J McClaugherty              M41  OREG
06/12  Bart Parnes                      M59   LBG
06/12  Leslie E Reeser                  F42  BHAM
06/12  Dwayne L Schalles                M50  PALM
06/12  Stacey F Tilley                  F45  CFSC
06/13  Ryan Brown                       M30  UC14
06/13  Tatiya P Hwang                   F38  LAKY
06/14  Flavia Z Medlin                  F48  O*H*
06/14  Bridget L Zaro                   F44   PSM
06/15  Jocelyn K Atkinson               F41      
06/15  Susan G Stanton                  F63   MAM
06/16  Carol A Martyniuk                F63   GSM
06/17  Inge Clark                       F45    IM
06/17  Amy C Crowe                      F65  UC08
06/17  Robert W Davidson                M58  UC12
06/17  Susan M Duquesnel                F56   LBG
06/17  Gordon R Gridley                 M43  SLOW
06/17  Susan E Harrison                 F41  UC12
06/17  Nancy V Seay                     F56  NCMS
06/18  John J Kearney                   M71  TYSM
06/18  Joseph P Shannon                 M59  UC21
06/18  Michelle A Toner                 F35  HOLY
06/19  Jessica Dubey                    F52   PSM
06/19  Steven T Hancock                 M59  SLAM
06/19  Carol E Kerlin                   F61  SUSA
06/20  Camilo Bernal                    M57  UC50
06/20  Sarah K Phelps                   F45  HTUB
06/20  RICHARD P STEVENS                M60  NCMS
06/20  Susie S Young                    F46  OREG
06/21  Verne Ball                       M45   PSK
06/21  Carolyn S Cooper                 F66   SFY
06/22  Christopher A Bonilla            M42  CONN
06/22  Isabelle C Fraser                F77  UC14
06/22  Annmarie Hallin                  F72   MAM
06/22  Keith Q Murray                   M57  VMST
06/22  Dennis J Niles                   M70   PSM
06/23  Megan Beattie                    F28  AKMS
06/23  Vernon C Imhoff                  M56  UC25
06/23  Erica R Koran                    F33  UC08
06/23  Aida Munoz Welch                 F56  UC44
06/24  Michael Rourke                   M47   MCM
06/25  Leslie Morrow                    F50  UC33
06/25  Melissa C Waters                 F37  HUNT
06/26  Margo H Fletcher                 F51  LOCO
06/26  Duff Murphy                      M61   CTM
06/26  Gordon Polozola                  M45   SMS
06/26  Rhea L Spratt                    F51  UC55
06/27  Katarina Ferber                  F24   PSM
06/27  Gina M Hieser                    F46   SFY
06/27  Janelle May                      F45  UC54
06/27  Kelley C Spencer                 F56   GTX
06/28  Tyrone S Lewis                   M60  UC50
06/28  Anna T Mod                       F52  1693
06/28  Tarek Wetzel                     M44  UC56
06/29  James D Durham                   M77  SWYM
06/29  Van Hartman                      M56    IM
06/29  Kristal L Heller                 F30   THT
06/29  Marsita MacDonald                F39   LND
06/29  Don B Stringham                  M48   SDM
06/29  Lauren L Torok                   F50   MCM
06/29  Tina Whiteside                   F40   MVM
06/30  Julie F Goldberg                 F31  ANCM
06/30  Larry E Lengle                   M82   GSM
06/30  William E Lutz                   M59  UC38
06/30  Alison H Melley                  F43  GERM
07/01  Samatha Boden                    F21  UC14
07/01  Nadine Edwards                   F68  OREG
07/01  Jeff J Franciski                 M43  NAST
07/01  Jody L Rausch                    F46  IAMA
07/01  Heidi I Sheaks                   F46   GRA
07/01  Karin M Van Klaveren             F53  VACA
07/02  Nathaniel Pieper                 M46  CPAC
07/03  Betsy A Barsamian-Teman          F64   OAK
07/03  Jennifer Carlsson                F40   DOT
07/03  Gaile Harden                     F76  ARIZ
07/03  Paul S Hinders                   M65  OHSP
07/03  Emma Sickafoose                  F29  UC16
07/03  Byron Walker                     M56  MAAC
07/04  Elizabeth Omasta                 F41  DCAC
07/05  Robert L Eblin                   M52  OHSP
07/05  Christine A Romans               F40  MARY
07/05  Laura S Wright                   F57  UC17
07/06  Robin Hoy                        F59  GAJA
07/07  Steve Glassman                   M67   GSM
07/07  Michelle Rembaum-Fox             F57  ECAM
07/08  Heidi L Baks                     F46  FISH
07/08  Patricia A Cross                 F64  CRUZ
07/08  Aaron A Warner                   M23  MINN
07/10  Mary Jo Driscoll                 F49  WMAC
07/10  Andy A Duncan                    M47  RIDG
07/10  Darrell L Jett                   M57  SDSM
07/11  Grace Schwartz                   F29  TNAQ
07/12  William D Cochrane               M61  STAN
07/12  Ron R LaLonde                    M76  ARIZ
07/12  Vicki F Meyer                    F77  UC14
07/13  Mary C Tillie                    F52  ACSM
07/14  Phillip J Fitzsimmons            M53  OKMS
07/14  Melissa A Sions                  F27   CIB
07/15  Heather A Colburn                F43  TCAS
07/15  Stephen Danna                    M57  ADMS
07/15  Stoney Dvornik                   F54  UC14
07/15  Martin P Pokorny                 M54  NMMS
07/16  Wylie A Escobedo                 F24  RICE
07/16  Karen J Levandowski              F70  ARIZ
07/17  Diane Byers                      F66  NCMS
07/17  Jennifer Carr                    F45   CVM
07/17  Kara L Hefner                    F44  NCMS
07/17  Kristina L Rebert                F52  YWMA
07/18  Carrie L Jacobson                F56  PMST
07/19  Jeff Sabatini                    M43  OREG
07/20  Keith M Brownewell               M52  LCMA
07/20  Nancy L De Halas                 F54  UC38
07/20  Susan L Hannel                   F52   NEM
07/20  Angela M Hansen                  F44  WMAC
07/20  Bob Khederian                    M49  UC02
07/20  Ryan Kleinert                    M30   NEM
07/20  Robert F Ouellette               M60   NEM
07/20  Jay W Stroup                     M53  UC10
07/21  Justin A Mann                    M42  KARP
07/21  Ally Sega                        F42  CONN
07/22  Johannes A Harmse                M33  CTSM
07/22  Elizabeth Lockwood               F53  UC21
07/23  Joe Garcia                       M48   SCA
07/23  Emily J Klemmer                  F56  LICY
07/24  Mike D Burgess                   M51  NIAG
07/24  Drusilla S Powell                F56  VMST
07/25  Gabriela Grinsteins              F28  UC10
07/26  Julia Moreno Perri               F50  SWYM
07/26  William P Sulik                  M56  UC10
07/27  Gloria C Britton                 F63  O*H*
07/27  Jackie I Chow                    F37   DAM
07/27  Yohann J Littee                  M34   NEM
07/27  Carl R Schmidt                   M53  MICH
07/28  Fay Bizub                        F59  UC07
07/28  Julie M Stevenson                F52  WMST
07/30  Fred J Dubinger                  M45  UC16
07/30  Lara R Urano                     F46   CMS
07/31  Deborah J Bell                   F63   MCM
07/31  Keith A McCain                   M50  DAMM
07/31  Linda L West                     F63  UC44
08/02  Alicia Bartley                   F38  SCAQ
08/02  S. Phyllis Foer                  F68  DAMM
08/02  Joseph Giles                     M70   CMS
08/02  Rebecca G Woody                  F51  UC45
08/03  Robert J Gallagher               M67   OSM
08/04  Linda P Donohue                  F44   PSK
08/05  Elonne C Davis                   F59   THT
08/05  Eileen Harris                    F53  UC35
08/05  Suzanne Kruep                    F40  BERK
08/05  Jennifer A Waters                F47  PCAT
08/06  Bill C Waggoner                  M68    KM
08/07  Robert E Russell                 M75  UC14
08/08  Donald L Henderson               M57  UC10
08/10  Debby Hamilton                   F50   SBM
08/10  Elinor M Harrington              F32  AKMS
08/11  Megan Wenger                     F31   BAY
08/12  Erica L Seubert                  F34  ROSE
08/14  Richard M Brown                  M50   XCL
08/14  Johanna Schneider                F42  GERM
08/15  Nicole M Popovich                F41  NCMS
08/16  Kelly Siu                        F43   WCM
08/17  Sandra S Stewart                 F67  SMAC
08/18  Willy Gevers                     M56   PSM
08/18  Christopher Morehouse            M44  SLAM
08/18  Matthew Nezwek                   M27  MICH
08/19  Steve Ripic                      M42   MVN
08/20  Barbara A Johnson                F65   PSM
08/20  Emily Preece                     F62  UC42
08/22  Marcia E Bernet                  F53  UC02
08/22  Hans Quinonez                    M53  GWSC
08/25  Diana Church                     F36  DCTC
08/25  Nick Thorpe                      M36  OREG
08/26  Vera S Armstrong                 F51  UH20
08/27  Bryon E Spicer                   M35  HSAM
08/28  Ann R Donoghue                   F54   CMS
08/28  Sida Liu                         F30  UC02
08/30  Renee S Pontious                 F35  UC11
08/30  Janis M Quinn                    F50    IM
08/30  Joseph J Vacante                 M49  MAMA
08/31  John Bamman                      M49   SKY
08/31  Patricia L Beronio               F80   GSM
09/01  William F Tillotson              M64   FMM
09/02  Mark D Jobson                    M56  CHEL
09/02  Arthur "Lee" L Underwood         M54  ATMS
09/03  Ellen H Cibula                   F49  UTAH
09/04  Jan Z Coleman                    F55   PSM
09/05  Nancy A Crecelius                F46  WMST
09/05  Rebecca Ostertag                 F46   HAQ
09/06  Jonathan D Wood                  M55  ALEX
09/07  Isabella M Blaney                F19   USF
09/07  Lawrence P Purcell               M52  ABCM
09/09  Jeff Chaloupek                   M50  UC10
09/11  Sara H Johnston                  F51  UC07
09/12  Lynne W Bragg                    F69  UC14
09/12  Thomas J Rentschler              M61  UC45
09/15  Scott N Graham                   M58  TPIT
09/16  Ruth A Hentschke                 F62  SLAM
09/18  Mari R McGrath                   F35  UC38
09/20  Amy S Carow                      F54   NEM
09/21  Kara Gregg                       F52  UC12
09/24  Raciel Diaz                      F39   SLV
09/25  Kevin Monahan                    M53   QSS
09/25  Rupesh R Patel                   M43  UC45
09/28  Lesley Therrian                  F30   CMS
09/29  Eric T Dolven                    M48   PSM
09/29  Patrick T McMahon                M61   PBM
09/29  George K Mehok                   M48  SYSM
09/29  Mark A Savoldi                   M49  NCMS
09/30  Arthur C DeWitt                  M38  MINN
09/30  Richard A Szuba                  M67  MICH
10/01  Adam K Elia                      M44  UC39
10/01  Simone Lemieux                   F47  NCMS
10/03  Bonnie C Henke                   F74  TULS
10/05  Wilmer J Blanchard               M47  FSAM
10/05  Derek A Fyfe                     M69  UC55
10/06  Phil J Diers                     M58  TSUN
10/06  Chad A Gulick                    M38  TFAM
10/07  Lori Lucas                       F41  LOCO
10/10  Keith E Driscoll                 M40  1693
10/10  Jesse K Smith                    M46  UC32
10/11  Cathleen P Owen                  F57  XSWM
10/12  Judith A Jansen                  F65  MLAM
10/12  Angeline Martin                  F35  CFSC
10/13  Patrick P Kennedy                M55  UC11
10/13  Jill Scafaria                    F41  UC07
10/14  Elizabeth Lamoste                F27  MICH
10/19  Mark E Seguin                    M43  MINN
10/21  Rebecca Cannata Kuhn             F40  UC12
10/21  David Estes                      M34  NCMS
10/21  Leslie M Westergaard             F72   DAM
10/23  Andrew B McLaughlin              M42  CLOV
10/24  Jamie M Brandon                  F36  UC11
10/24  Valerie I Lang                   F56  SDSM
10/25  Alan T Arnholt                   M52  NCMS
10/27  Julia T Hendren                  F46  VIMS
10/29  Deborah J Higdon                 F63   LPM
10/29  Hilda Zhang                      F52   MVM
10/30  Margie Hutinger                  F75   FMM
10/30  Bruce R McQueen                  M59  AKMS
10/31  Fred A Schiel                    M66  GWSC
10/31  Steven D Sluter                  M41   NEM
10/31  Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M48   WST
11/02  Meredith A Stakem                F34  DCAC
11/04  Bill Scott                       M65   OSM
11/04  Kathryn L Shaw                   F35  UC27
11/04  Sarah L Webb                     F28  ISCM
11/05  Elena R Fernandez                F29  AKMS
11/07  Douglas Michalke                 M62  GAJA
11/10  Rob Joyce                        M54  UC16
11/11  Marianne E Porter                F37  GOLD
11/13  Sam F Grandinetti                M51  GAJA
11/14  Elizabeth A Blair                F40   SAM
11/14  Ethan T Brown                    M30   NEM
11/14  Arun S Rao                       M44   PAA
11/17  Steve Foster                     M47  MELO
11/17  Deborah P Hyink                  F52  UC25
11/17  Erin Meise                       F36  MOST
11/18  Susan C Kerr                     F60  UC16
11/18  Robert J Langley                 M40  UC33
11/18  Massimo Rapparini                M46   TVM
11/19  Sam Lapan                        M41  UC12
11/21  Ryan Berry                       M37  MICH
11/21  Ron Steager                      M68  UC38
11/22  Rene Rodriguez                   F45  TSUN
11/23  Rebecca Biando                   F50  UC38
11/23  Shea Gordon                      M42  UC26
11/25  Michael E Sheehy                 M68  UC28
11/25  Dylan F Tweney                   M47  SERC
11/27  Laurie K Hohwald                 F60   WGR
11/28  Joseph J Giulianelli             M54  MMSW
11/29  Sarah L Bartley                  F23  GSMS
11/29  Mignonne A Scarbrough            F54  ARKM
11/29  Gay-Lynn M Tangdit               F47   CMS
11/30  Frank Odell                      M65  ATMS
12/02  Jennifer L Brower                F47   XCL
12/02  Blayne A Gale                    M50   SNM
12/03  Rita C Santos                    F44    WM
12/04  Carolyn Bennett Glauda           F37  FISH
12/05  Adam Jackson                     M28  ENSW
12/07  Paula M Pyrcz                    F70   GSM
12/08  Stacy A Hoehle                   F33   LMS
12/09  Jeffrey Connors                  M52  UC07
12/09  Paul M Robertson                 M39   CMS
12/10  Bob Feinberg                     M60  UC44
12/14  Joseph M Anderson                M30  HOPK
12/14  Albert J Miller                  M73  SYSM
12/17  Matt Mergy                       M34  INDY
12/17  Joshua R Ulbig                   M19  ACSM
12/18  Anne E Fitzsimmons               F53  ARIZ
12/18  John T Hockensmith               M56   SPM
12/18  Annabel M Schlossberg            F33  REDT
12/19  Erika H Adkins                   F46  MMSW
12/19  Julie Hoffmann                   F39  IAMA
12/20  David Humphrey                   M44   L4S
12/21  Marjorie D Laskey                F54  ISMT
12/21  Patrick J Quinn                  M84  ADMS
12/22  Marianne Countryman              F51  GAJA
12/22  Susan Fleenor                    F51   PSM
12/22  Nicole M Merson                  F44   ABM
12/22  Karen L Welch                    F64  UC38
12/23  Rhonda Y Johnson                 F52  O*H*
12/27  Judy Graham-Garcia               F55   GBM
12/28  Christopher C Gay                M47  GAJA
12/28  Carl W Isaacson                  M52  UC38
12/28  Brandon J Swain                  M39  RIDG
12/30  Richard Cody                     M55  UC26
12/31  Kelly S Karren                   M42  CVMM
12/31  Kevin L Mortensen                M56   SDM
12/31  Eric S Tyler                     M55  101M

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #20Sponsor #62Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #13
Sponsor #59Sponsor #58Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #52
Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #61Sponsor #42Sponsor #60Sponsor #56