2014 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 100 miles milestone (970):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
01/14  John Kuzmkowski                  M60  ALMT
01/18  Paul C Duffie                    M44  UC04
01/19  Timothy J Martin                 M49   CTM
01/21  Lexie Kelly                      F28  UC33
01/23  Karen Eldred                     F31  UC35
01/23  Cheryl M Reinke                  F50    GS
01/25  Lisa K Hertz                     F29  TWFL
01/25  Jim Mc Conica                    M64   VCM
01/25  Don Tatzin                       M62   OAK
01/29  Chris C Greene                   M52  GAJA
01/29  Melodee A Nugent                 F47  WMAC
01/30  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F63  VMST
01/30  Susan H Preston                  F52  STAN
01/30  Andy Seretan                     M61  OWSC
01/30  Harriet M Wall                   F72  MICH
02/01  Ellen M Reynolds                 F50  SAWS
02/02  Lena Mughannam                   F40   SMM
02/03  Robert E Fernald                 M47   GBM
02/03  Brian J McLaughlin               M59   NEM
02/03  Steven M Minaglia                M41   UHM
02/03  Karen K Zemlin                   F47  HOPK
02/04  Charles H Dean                   M48   SPM
02/04  Lynn V Kubasek                   F56  UC33
02/04  Utley Noble                      M51  UC15
02/04  Rebecca Weber                    F52  WAMT
02/05  Jean A Bancks                    F58   HLJ
02/05  Pat Eddy                         M58  GAJA
02/05  Bill Koller                      M66  T2NM
02/05  Mark E Larson                    M51  TNYA
02/05  Peter McCoy                      M45  MATT
02/05  Ben A Munguia                    M27  TXLA
02/05  William W Reeves                 M61  SALT
02/06  Chip Glidden                     M64  MOVY
02/06  Maximiliano C Mehech             M53  SCSC
02/06  Thomas L Schwartz                M54  SYSM
02/06  Paula J Yankauskas               F60   NEM
02/07  Mike E Berney                    M58   HMS
02/07  Jim Bostick                      M58  HUNT
02/07  David L Clark                    M57  WMAC
02/07  Patricia J Funk                  F64  UC14
02/07  Eve G Maidenberg                 F38   MAM
02/07  Karen L Smith                    F65   SAC
02/08  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F31  HOPK
02/08  Tom Hintz                        M48   THT
02/08  Bridgette A Hobart               F52   GSM
02/08  Pat Lee                          M43  TCAS
02/08  Dominique M Maack                F22  SALT
02/08  Eric Mulkey                      M59  GKMS
02/09  David G Eng                      M56   AWJ
02/10  Christopher Braden               M24   SBM
02/10  John B Inglese                   M31  UC06
02/10  Haleigh A Werner                 F45   PSM
02/11  John R Batchelder                M33   CMS
02/11  Michael F Boyle                  M63  RMST
02/11  Sue K Frehse                     F44  SLOW
02/11  Patricia D Knowles               F43  CRUZ
02/11  Matt Maurer                      M37  PALM
02/11  Barbara A McNulty                F57   SPM
02/11  Jennifer K Perrottet             F34  NCMS
02/12  Stephen P Chorey                 M51   CMS
02/12  Ron Emhoff                       M59   TVM
02/12  James M Green                    M70  NCMS
02/12  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F56   WCM
02/12  Charles R Herrick                M54  CONN
02/12  Jack C Lee                       M56  TXLA
02/12  Timothy D Nelson                 M49  OREG
02/12  Calvin E Schildknecht            M29  ARKM
02/12  William L Specht                 M56   SPM
02/12  Michael N Stresemann             M54  PALM
02/13  Christopher A Burke              M52   SPM
02/13  Michael P Carew                  M65  OREG
02/13  Darcy H LaFountain               F59  GOLD
02/13  Dan Simonelli                    M49  LJCS
02/14  Anna DeLozier                    F51  ARIZ
02/14  Patrick A Gambrel                M60   NEM
02/14  Dana M Goduto                    F50  ARIZ
02/14  Chip L Hobson                    M47   SNM
02/14  Natalie A Merrow                 F34  CAPO
02/14  Haley E Sheafor                  F20  NCMS
02/14  Tirion L Sheafor                 F20  NCMS
02/14  Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M47   WST
02/15  Richard C Callaghan              M52  BERK
02/15  Sandra L Carosi                  F48   GSM
02/15  Karen L Charney                  F45   DAM
02/15  Irene S Fisher                   F69  DRMS
02/15  Jackie M Marr                    F71  SDSM
02/15  Todd W Miller                    M51  HOPK
02/15  Mark E Modjeska                  M61  ARIZ
02/15  Robert L Unger                   M57  SEAW
02/16  Richard S Bober                  M63  NCMS
02/16  Kathryn Froehlich                F52    IM
02/16  Bill Shipp                       M54  TERR
02/17  Jean M Carlson                   F52   SBM
02/17  Ed M Coates                      M48  TXLA
02/17  Gordon R Gridley                 M42  SLOW
02/17  Malena B Hankins                 F41  GAJA
02/17  Sara E Holman                    F28   CMS
02/17  James Ryan                       M62   GSM
02/18  Ross O Barthold                  M25  SLAM
02/18  Brooke J Bowman                  F47   SPM
02/18  Jason A Campbell                 M41  O*H*
02/18  Stewart A Carroll                M44   RAM
02/18  Jack Cothren                     M65  BUMS
02/18  Larry S Hartley                  M54  NCMS
02/18  Mary E Holman                    F28   CMS
02/18  James Knight                     M61  SCSC
02/18  David H Lindsey                  M64  MOVY
02/18  Chuck A Piercey                  M54   MVM
02/18  Kent M Price                     M76  STAN
02/18  Paula K Reiter                   F52  PSCR
02/18  Isaac M Silver                   M36  FACT
02/18  James R Underbrink               M54   PSM
02/18  Edward C Waldron                 M48  CVMM
02/19  Matthew F Bronson                M49   HMS
02/19  Bill Ireland                     M55  SCAQ
02/19  Hendrik J Meerman                M52  UC32
02/19  Lynda H Przedpelski              F50   GSM
02/19  Nicholas E Sella                 M55  UC15
02/19  Stephen P Stedry                 M63  ROSE
02/19  Douglas W Templeton              M60  MICH
02/20  Luiz Andrade                     M44  UC50
02/20  Nancy L Blomquist                F63    IM
02/20  Anicia Criscione                 F41  OREG
02/20  Jed P Cronin                     M66  OREG
02/20  Greg J Lendahl                   M45  CRUZ
02/20  David W Lewis                    M63  INDY
02/20  Kari J Pederson                  F31  GAJA
02/20  Andreas K Seibt                  M56    IM
02/20  Tamie A Stewart                  F41   VCM
02/20  Jeff Wetzel                      M58  TXLA
02/21  Dennis Bennett                   M48  IAMA
02/21  John E Buechler                  M47  MACH
02/21  Doug Kopp                        M65   SMS
02/21  Hardy C Lussier                  M49  OREG
02/21  Janet Manning                    F50  MACM
02/21  Frank D Totten                   M58  UC14
02/21  James M Wetzel                   M57   NEM
02/22  Kurtis S Baker                   M54   JAM
02/22  Gary E Bell                      M68  COLM
02/22  Edward J Borsuk                  M61  O*H*
02/22  Nancy S Chennell                 F59   OSM
02/22  Lauren A Lemieux                 F55   OSM
02/22  Melissa K Massey                 F33   RAY
02/22  Melinda J Menzer                 F45  UC55
02/22  Andrea N Morton                  F52  WMST
02/22  James L Purdie                   M62   NAM
02/22  Carl H Selles                    M67   SPM
02/22  Leonard M Williamson             M69  CARS
02/23  Kevin W Drake                    M58  HIMA
02/23  Frank McElroy                    M66   GSM
02/23  Cheryl A Murray                  F62  NCMS
02/23  Conni M Roth-Lehmann             F54   MOB
02/23  David C Whitmore                 M53  CONN
02/24  David D Berry                    M54  MATT
02/24  Dale S Dolan                     M43  KMAN
02/24  James P Dugan                    M51  UC17
02/24  Christopher E Gibson             M58   PAA
02/24  Alex Goldstein                   M46   PSM
02/24  Elizabeth A Harrison             F40  OREG
02/24  Veronica Hibben                  F58  UCLA
02/24  Michael Kleinert                 M33  UC44
02/24  Ron Kurisu                       M50  FGST
02/24  Tamarah K McCue                  F41  UC05
02/24  Tom Morrisey                     M51  UC06
02/24  Mary Anne Savage                 F54  UC11
02/24  Melissa D Varlas                 F41  SYSM
02/25  Lynn Ascione                     F47  BERK
02/25  Joe Aumiller                     M57  MICH
02/25  Rob Craven                       M49   MAM
02/25  Christophe M Crombez             M47  TSUN
02/25  Dan Honious                      M54  UC22
02/25  Bill Mc Cracken                  M53   TVM
02/25  Cynthia Needham                  F66   NEM
02/25  David H Owen                     M62  GOLD
02/25  Pete Pultz                       M51  MICH
02/25  Stephanie Stone                  F47  PCAT
02/25  Ricardo J Valdivia               M50  GRSC
02/25  Michele L Walters                F39  DCAC
02/25  Charley C Young                  F27  UCLA
02/26  Ashley L Braniecki               F29  ADMS
02/26  Steven C Clancy                  M59  MACA
02/26  Deanna L Johnson                 F58   DAM
02/26  Robert B Richardson              M62  OREG
02/26  Bruce W Rollins                  M65  RICE
02/26  Ann S Wilson                     F39  CRUZ
02/26  Frank C Wuest                    M54   NEM
02/27  Kari S Adams                     F48   LVM
02/27  Chris S Bond                     M47   WCM
02/27  Robert E Breitel                 M47  FINS
02/27  Peter J Gerngross                M45  FCST
02/27  Meghan J Giffin                  F35  ROSE
02/27  Michele Intermont                F47  MICH
02/27  Brian V King                     M47   SBM
02/27  Kristi D Lee                     F39  SAWS
02/27  Sylvia L Marino                  F44   TAM
02/27  Jana Matena                      F52  MELO
02/27  Chris C Nelson                   M43  VMST
02/27  Sian Pearson                     F24   MVN
02/27  Sue Phillips                     F50  OREG
02/27  David A Radcliff                 M80  OREG
02/27  Victoria L Rian                  F48   LMS
02/27  Rebecca Sato                     F46  UC43
02/27  Stuart Thomson                   M71  UC33
02/28  James B Biles                    M53  WMAC
02/28  Marianne Countryman              F50  GAJA
02/28  Alan Diamond                     M41  ARKM
02/28  Stacy F Fredericksen             F56  MELO
02/28  Kathy L Garnier                  F54   CMS
02/28  Jonathan M Gladstone             M46   NEM
02/28  Thomas A Grandine                M56   PSM
02/28  Heather Hagadorn                 F49   CMS
02/28  Ali R Hall                       F53   BAC
02/28  Margaret C Haskins               F56   NEM
02/28  David T Hayes                    M60  SCAL
02/28  Cynthia J Hertzer                F45  CRUZ
02/28  Karen M Humphreys                F61   OAM
02/28  Mark Jacobs                      M39  CIBB
02/28  Katy C Lantz                     F61   DAM
02/28  Sally J Marshall                 F65  MTRC
02/28  Cary D Mc Gregor                 M64   MAM
02/28  Cori McConkle                    F60  NOVA
02/28  Priscilla A Modrov               F26  UC04
02/28  Sam Moreland                     M43  GCST
02/28  Helen Naylor                     F45  NASH
02/28  William K Noftsker               M48  UC37
02/28  Debra Robenhymer                 F45  GOLD
02/28  Jim Sauer                        M57  TXLA
02/28  Randy J Schlichting              M49  HOPK
02/28  Michael S Villani                M50  VMST
02/28  Scott E Watts                    M48  AKMS
03/01  Jodi L Barrish                   F43   JAM
03/01  Bill D Bretz                     M59  SHSH
03/01  Karen L Einsidler                F58  AGUA
03/01  Rick Gould                       M46  STAN
03/01  David L Gray                     M46  T2NM
03/01  Rosalyn Kuhle                    F25  SALT
03/01  Helen Lin                        F30   NEM
03/01  Heidi L Loecke                   F43  MOVY
03/01  Krissy Maccurdy                  F62  PCAT
03/01  David G Matthews                 M51   WCM
03/01  David A Murphy                   M40  SAMY
03/01  Ranie C Pearce                   F54  SERC
03/01  Nikki Takarabe                   F48   CTM
03/01  Scott Tyle                       M45  SYSM
03/02  Jed Green                        M38  SALT
03/02  Scott H James                    M60  MMMS
03/02  Beverly Kelley                   F56  LMAC
03/02  Samuel McNair                    M52  UC15
03/02  Ellen K Shockro                  F72  UCLA
03/02  Stephen P Sponagle               M59  NOVA
03/02  David P Traver                   M55   SMM
03/02  Pauline S Young                  F48  WMAC
03/03  Patrick Allender                 M56  OREG
03/03  Jerrilynn Bayless                F52   THT
03/03  David H Brown                    M67  SCAL
03/03  Melinda S Camus                  F39  GAJA
03/03  Becky Chase                      F28   WOW
03/03  Kurt F Dickson                   M47  ARIZ
03/03  Douglas S Easton                 M60  OREG
03/03  Stacey E Ellison                 F49   MPM
03/03  Roberta F Green                  F59  UC12
03/03  Annie Hayman                     F38   SPM
03/03  Kevin T Heineman                 M48   AWJ
03/03  Donna L Hooe                     F52  GAJA
03/03  Kelly A Legaspi                  F43  GRSC
03/03  David Milburn                    M53  MATT
03/03  Stephanie S Moore                F32   SAC
03/03  Timothy W Murphy                 M45  MMAC
03/03  Kimberly A Plewa                 F31  BERK
03/03  James L Proffitt                 M49  OREG
03/03  Jillian M Silva                  F37   BAY
03/03  Sheila W Yeh                     F57   OAM
03/04  Jennifer L Bauman                F42  BERK
03/04  Mark Belnap                      M45  UTAH
03/04  Pascal Borderies                 M55  UC06
03/04  Michael R Bullock                M68   OSM
03/04  David R Carrig                   M46  DBMS
03/04  David M Dahl                     M46  MICH
03/04  Nicholas M Daniels               M25  CLCM
03/04  David M Garza                    M47    IM
03/04  Steven Heaney                    M51  MICH
03/04  Theresa A Kamler                 F57  UC38
03/04  James B Levison                  M63  RINC
03/04  Paul R Merritt                   M74  CPTT
03/04  Jeremy A Nisen                   M40   SBM
03/04  Craig W Page                     M32  GAJA
03/04  Terry Rogers                     M58  OREG
03/04  Kevin S Shea                     M57  NIAG
03/04  Nancy M Tunstall                 F52   NEM
03/04  Joy Ward                         F72  OREG
03/05  Jim Clemmons                     M64   MAM
03/05  Stephanie Denison                F44  SMST
03/05  Kerry N Halsted                  F51   DAM
03/05  Eric Hatch                       M40   CMS
03/05  Daniel H Jenkins                 M70  FACT
03/05  Todd A Keil                      M59   LIB
03/05  Peggy Kratz                      F54  MINN
03/05  Kathleen Lewis                   F62  TPIT
03/05  Bruce E Mohl                     M68  T2NM
03/05  Lisa A Phillips                  F46   THT
03/05  Glenn Piner                      M45  RMDA
03/05  Beccah D Rothschild              F41   MAM
03/06  Elizabeth Barbosa                F26    IM
03/06  Deni L Basaraba                  F33   WCM
03/06  Liz J Dillmann                   F49    IM
03/06  Michael B Doyle                  M50  PCAT
03/06  Lisa G Greedy                    F50  PCAT
03/06  Bill Hollowsky                   M51  T2NM
03/06  Josh Kercheval                   M33    IM
03/06  Daniel A LaBrosse                M57  UC56
03/06  Sandra L Lisowski                F53  WMAC
03/06  Michelle M McConica              F58   VCM
03/06  Chad J Mirt                      M41  FBST
03/06  Victoria J Montgomery            F54  CASC
03/06  Hope Mao Oehler                  F48  MARY
03/06  Charlie E Swanson                M63  OREG
03/06  Ben Wolfe                        M63   SBM
03/07  John L Acken                     M44   LAS
03/07  Mark E Alexander                 M56   NEM
03/07  Omar Awad                        M46  MINN
03/07  Julie J Cain                     F42  IAMA
03/07  Linda Callaway                   F61  MOST
03/07  Charles A Gainer                 M58  UC15
03/07  Noura Hemady                     F28  DCAC
03/07  Kelly L Kozar                    F43  UC39
03/07  Margaret E Reece                 F42   WCM
03/07  Mark S Rubacky                   M45  NCMS
03/07  Claire C Russo                   F31  VMST
03/07  Mo Siegel                        M63  UC06
03/07  Kent W Small                     M58  UCLA
03/07  Christopher M Stone              M30  UC28
03/07  Steven L Unruh                   M48  NITR
03/07  Michael R Wright                 M52  INDY
03/08  Alan M Albert                    M58   SYL
03/08  Kevin M Antshel                  M45  UC04
03/08  Guillermo Bez                    M42  SWIN
03/08  Thomas L Casavant                M55  IAMA
03/08  Mark D Frazier                   M55  VACA
03/08  Paul D Kissinger                 M51  GOLD
03/08  Bob H Lantz                      M63   DAM
03/08  Ian McNish                       M38   MVM
03/08  Michael Mian                     M22   WOW
03/08  Matt Miller                      M37  OREG
03/08  Ralph Mohr                       M73  OREG
03/08  Alex Mueller                     M37  SAWS
03/08  Ken Niemi                        M59  BERK
03/08  Jose R Rosales Yepez             M28  MINN
03/08  Fred W Wakelin                   M72  T2NM
03/09  Graeme Bainbridge                M46  MICH
03/09  Tommie A Cuticchia               M31  MLAM
03/09  Sharessa A Gutierrez             F34  OMAH
03/09  John P Harding                   M69  UC05
03/09  Suzy Jajewski                    F39  OREG
03/09  Doug Jelen                       M41   PSM
03/09  Daniel M Moran                   M32   NEM
03/09  Shauna J Nelson                  F26  MMAC
03/09  Bill Sive                        M53   LBG
03/09  Christopher W Stevens            M53  MARY
03/10  Robin Batchelor                  F57  NCMS
03/10  Stefanie Capizzi                 F27  ROSE
03/10  Eric Carlson                     M54  LNRS
03/10  David Damico                     M54   OSM
03/10  Barry A Fasbender                M77   SMM
03/10  RJ Hermanet                      M44  TNYA
03/10  Heidi R Hester                   F34  SUNM
03/10  Heather SK Iwasaki               F24   UHM
03/10  Reva J Keaton                    F44  MEDM
03/10  Larry B Krauser                  M61   HMS
03/10  Pam McClure                      F51  GAJA
03/10  Debra L Orringer                 F42  T2NM
03/10  Margot K Pettijohn               F68  ANCM
03/10  Daniel L Phillips                M51   PSM
03/10  Kevin J Scott                    M44   SLV
03/10  Kevin S Sullivan                 M54   NEM
03/10  Steven H Terusaki                M61   ALB
03/10  Goody Tyler                      M38  SLOW
03/11  Lauren E Au                      F30  DCAC
03/11  Joelle Y Beard                   F26  SLOW
03/11  Thomas Beck                      M50  NCMS
03/11  Shirley Bibles                   F52   AGM
03/11  William C Birnbaum               M54   CMS
03/11  Ryan W Bradford                  M34  INDY
03/11  Ramona A Chavez                  F57  TAOS
03/11  Suzanne E Cuda                   F54  MOST
03/11  Susan S Elmore                   F60  GKMS
03/11  Barbara G Helton                 F61   UCI
03/11  Robin C Kramer                   F54  JAMM
03/11  Debbie L Loux                    F56  MACA
03/11  Michael J Malik                  M33  PALM
03/11  Kirk Nelson                      M44   PSM
03/11  Jon Piland                       M43   NSA
03/11  Craig W Stevens                  M61  1776
03/11  David P Tempest                  M64   PSM
03/11  Natalia Vaganova                 F39   ABM
03/12  Cherie D Adkins                  F46  MICH
03/12  Sue-Ellen Booher                 F61   NEM
03/12  Mark G Booth                     M55    IM
03/12  Rachel H Bowman                  F49  SYSM
03/12  Michael H Chang                  M23   PSM
03/12  John F Chapman                   M43  CRUZ
03/12  Steve B Crowfoot                 M52  PALM
03/12  Susan W Ellis                    F50  MACH
03/12  Shawn M Feather                  F53   AGM
03/12  John A Gale                      M58  MESC
03/12  George S Giles                   M55  VACA
03/12  Joseph F Green                   M50  HHAC
03/12  Linda S Jones                    F63  UC18
03/12  Janice Kregor                    F58   SKY
03/12  Sonia L Kunas                    F40   MMA
03/12  Heidi Natkin                     F40   AWJ
03/12  Diane R Sabatier                 F58   SMS
03/12  Kay B Simonson                   F53  NIAG
03/12  Eric Tsay                        M30  STAN
03/12  Robert A Webber                  M58  NIAG
03/13  Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera     M35  MACA
03/13  Gerry Chojnowski                 M65  SYSM
03/13  Jenny L Cook                     F56  UCLA
03/13  Daniel C Elliott                 M61  MACH
03/13  Rebecca L Franklin               F46  CPYM
03/13  Bruce D Friedman                 M62  BGWM
03/13  Janet Harris                     F49  TNYA
03/13  Cynthia P Henley                 F56  SFTL
03/13  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F45  ROSE
03/13  Zahava Lipton                    F28  REDT
03/13  Jim B Near                       M59  PALM
03/13  Jim Roscher                      M51   ELG
03/13  Niki F Stokols                   F57  CVMM
03/13  Bob B Upshaw                     M65   MAM
03/13  LeighAnn White                   F45   CMS
03/14  Laura E Blue                     F35   SCA
03/14  Lauren E Cote                    F32  MESC
03/14  Jules DeGiulio                   M62  OREG
03/14  Michael Fanelli                  M60   ACM
03/14  Alan H Nagasawa                  M62  UC12
03/14  Jennifer Rinesmith               F41  SLAM
03/14  Nancy A Schneider                F58  WMAC
03/14  Rosanna D Sikora                 F59  ADMS
03/14  Dick D Specht                    M61  MICH
03/15  Ashley C Beeman                  F42  CONN
03/15  Nick Boshoff                     M46  CVMM
03/15  Craig L Collins                  M55  HOPK
03/15  Paula M Cunio                    F53  FACT
03/15  Laura E Humphrey                 F40   SKY
03/15  David S Kough                    M51  MINN
03/15  Dale A LeClair                   F45  GOLD
03/15  David S Marine                   M36   SVY
03/15  Peter W Nickodem                 M65   HLJ
03/15  Emily L Stuart                   F55  MESC
03/15  Marianne Thomas                  F51  NITR
03/16  Maxwell C Adams                  M45  UC08
03/16  Monica Breden                    F60  SCSF
03/16  Rob Copeland                     M58  GAJA
03/16  Suzanne L Dills                  F69   PSM
03/16  Audrey L Harbison                F51   THT
03/16  Sherry Keigher                   F62   SBM
03/16  Bart F Lally                     M52   TOC
03/16  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M51  OREG
03/16  Craig A Shaffer                  M68  ARIZ
03/16  Sandra A Shrader                 F50  MMAC
03/16  Audrey Lynn Viers                F31   MVN
03/16  Robin Walker                     F59  NAST
03/16  Linda N Watts                    F42   NEM
03/17  Michelle P Ashworth              F51   LVM
03/17  Marie A Ballenger                F28   USF
03/17  David J Barra                    M49  ADMS
03/17  Juliet E Cox                     F46   MAM
03/17  Joan E Gamso                     F57  T2NM
03/17  Robert Henson                    M45  UC02
03/17  Jill D Johnson                   F49  GOLD
03/17  Deanna C Koehler                 F45  CVMM
03/17  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F46  T2NM
03/17  Peter K Shireman                 M56  MICH
03/17  James N Stambolis                M67   TAM
03/17  George C Villarreal              M43  TULS
03/17  Sue N Watts                      F60  1776
03/17  Ingrid Woikey                    F25  UC25
03/18  Alan T Arnholt                   M51  NCMS
03/18  Melanie C Belluomini             F37   SRM
03/18  Skip M Bickett                   M51   CTM
03/18  Hal M Ide                        M60  UC40
03/18  John M King                      M52  T2NM
03/18  Bob G Lapacek                    M64  WMAC
03/18  Kathi S Lucas                    F61   MVM
03/18  Carolyn Mizell                   F47  GOLD
03/18  Kim S Ridinger                   M63   USF
03/18  Donna P Schubkegel               F62  NITR
03/18  Julie A Woodzicka                F45   RCA
03/19  Suzanne R Dodd                   F53   CTM
03/19  Judy A Eisenman                  F60   TAM
03/19  John A Fasola                    M65   SMM
03/19  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F56  UC33
03/19  Tom Hinshaw                      M60   SBM
03/19  Elaine K Howley                  F37   NEM
03/19  Zachary T Jirkovsky              M33   VCM
03/19  Lo D Knapp                       F60  UTAH
03/19  Celeste Lind                     F55   BLU
03/19  Tanya Maclean                    F38  NOVA
03/19  Jim R Podolske                   M60   NEM
03/19  DeEtte A Sauer                   F73  MOST
03/19  Carrie E Stolar                  F47  MINN
03/19  David E Uprichard                M48  REDT
03/20  Chuck Beatty                     M55  O*H*
03/20  Brian R Evans                    M50  RMST
03/20  Kari Kennedy                     F46  IMSC
03/20  Paton M McClung                  M45  WIND
03/20  Claudia Rose                     F50  AKMS
03/20  George R Schmidt                 M61   PSM
03/20  Pamela T Shepard                 F49  PAFC
03/20  John B Shumadine                 M47  MESC
03/20  Mike Slotnick                    M58  GAJA
03/21  Fred C Baird                     M66  UTAH
03/21  Daniela Barnea                   F70  STAN
03/21  Kerry L Frame                    F48  MICH
03/21  David S Gregory                  M50  PCAT
03/21  Peggy H McDonnell                F59  GOLD
03/21  Sandy Mitchel                    F55  ARIZ
03/21  Mark D Schark                    M53    IM
03/21  Norman Sorkin                    M58   JAM
03/22  Lee Childs                       M66  GOLD
03/22  John Copeland                    M33  UC21
03/22  Adam D Edgington                 M36  UC14
03/22  Paul J Frentsos                  M53  TSUN
03/22  Bo J Hatfield                    F53   NEM
03/22  Peter J Knapp                    M45  VKNG
03/22  Peter B Lofquist                 M53  MMAC
03/22  Bradley Lundblad                 M46  MMAC
03/22  David Miner                      M46  SYSM
03/22  Amber Peterman                   F33   PSM
03/22  Allison Villarreal               F52  MATT
03/22  Cherie A Witt                    F50  CPYM
03/23  Reynolds F Barnes                M46  TXLA
03/23  Jason Brauer                     M33  CCCW
03/23  Robin A Bulman                   F49   SRM
03/23  Kay M Deakyne                    F60  UC08
03/23  Susan M Dragich                  F64  SUNY
03/23  Mariah V Dudley                  F27  VMST
03/23  Larry T Harper                   M60   CMS
03/23  David Juchniewicz                M60   GSM
03/23  Brenda S Lein                    F50   NBA
03/23  Michelle A Moyer                 F52  RMST
03/23  David P Polatty                  M44   NEM
03/23  Diana C Sosnowski                F47  1776
03/24  Michael J Blatt                  M59   VCM
03/24  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M77   PSM
03/24  Judy F Caves                     F54  CHAR
03/24  Nicholas A Cirone                M26  UC38
03/24  Logan C Dawson                   M24  ISWM
03/24  Erin C Framke                    F41   CMS
03/24  Mark Frost                       M47  OREG
03/24  Carol Hayden                     F64   MVN
03/24  Megan C LaBresh                  F35  IAMA
03/24  Bill Lotz                        M65  GAJA
03/24  Heather L Montanaro              F39  CONN
03/24  Lynn R Roose                     F50    IM
03/24  Bernice Ruo                      F41    IM
03/24  Tracy N Sellard                  F50  UC32
03/24  Colin Smiley                     M47  TXLA
03/24  Patty Smith                      F61  SCAC
03/25  Jacquie Anderson                 F78  KMAN
03/25  Joseph J Bakel                   M53   CMS
03/25  Michael P Beachler               M63  NCMS
03/25  Lisa S Bertain                   F44  UC38
03/25  Richard J Bold                   M51  AHMS
03/25  Mike Casper                      M72  GSMS
03/25  Timothy E Gardner                M52  METR
03/25  Irina Haecker                    F36  UC14
03/25  Mark A Hartmann                  M48  WMAC
03/25  Bonnie M Horgos                  F24  CRUZ
03/25  Paul R Klepchick                 M39  TPIT
03/25  Elaine Krugman                   F52  GAJA
03/25  Allison D Lewis                  F31  PCST
03/25  Ken Pipkin                       M70  PCAT
03/25  Lisa L Schoenneman               F52  CVMM
03/25  Kenneth D Sweigart               M63  NCMS
03/25  Peter B Turner                   M55  SPCO
03/25  Kenneth Vandroff                 M58   SMM
03/25  Jill M Wright                    F63  SAWS
03/26  Mary C Bartek                    F50  LSSC
03/26  Randal W Boldt                   M50  UC26
03/26  Erin Bolduc                      F35  NCMS
03/26  Jonathan Bush                    M32  AAAA
03/26  Brendon Cleave                   M45   CSC
03/26  Mark Cox                         M46  PTMS
03/26  Joan P Craffey                   F61  UC06
03/26  Janice A Dau                     F52   CMS
03/26  Seeley Gutierrez                 F38  UC14
03/26  Thomas B Herrick                 M55  MOVY
03/26  Pamela Kalas                     F38  UC36
03/26  David T Kelsch                   M38  HDMS
03/26  Rachel A Krejci                  F32  WMAC
03/26  Katherine A Leusing Canales      F52  AAAA
03/26  Leah Mendelson                   F25   NEM
03/26  Dorothy J Moore                  F57   OAK
03/26  Jennifer R Phalen                F50   DAM
03/26  Amy R Rittenhouse                F37  HOPK
03/26  Regina A Roach                   F28   WCM
03/26  Jill S Robertson                 F51   SCA
03/26  Tom Tanner                       M59  OREG
03/26  Shannon Wigent                   F44   KAU
03/27  Tracy A Achelis                  F60   WCM
03/27  Paul A Cajka                     M57  SYSM
03/27  Jennifer Downing                 F36   NEM
03/27  Eugenio P Galiano                M48  UC45
03/27  Scott P Halliburton              M52  ARKM
03/27  Andy Klenzak                     M48  GAJA
03/27  Gregg Kurisu                     M49  FGST
03/27  Jeffrey W Morrison               M59   CMS
03/27  Robin L Piet                     F61   IFM
03/28  Paul F Bousel                    M61  UC10
03/28  Randall A Chamberlain            M45  TNYA
03/28  Steve M Conover                  M65  COLE
03/28  Bonnie B Edwards                 F42  OREG
03/28  Deborah L Lach                   F45  UC05
03/28  Kelley R Prebil                  F37   SMM
03/28  Deb Pritchard                    F49  NCMS
03/28  Janine Serell                    F53  CIBB
03/28  George A Sushkoff                M49  VMST
03/28  Maura Twomey                     F58   NEM
03/28  Marie H Vellucci                 F65  BERK
03/28  Lin Zucconi                      F63   WCM
03/29  Jennifer A Balevic               F50   RAY
03/29  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F56  WMAC
03/29  Terrell J Brown                  M61  MINN
03/29  Kim Crouch                       F53   CMS
03/29  Susan L Fuentes                  F41   MAM
03/29  Jill E Gellatly                  F47  COOG
03/29  Brinker Harding                  M53  OMAH
03/29  Tsvi H Katz-Hyman                M66  UC12
03/29  Darrin M Lajoie                  M49  OREG
03/29  Krisie M Melsen                  F34  MINN
03/29  Kathleen P Mering                F56  WMAC
03/29  Sheila Nelson                    F46   SRM
03/29  Sharon L Ottman                  F46  ARIZ
03/29  Karen C Rosinski                 F52  MICH
03/29  Donald A Skor                    M62  CSPM
03/29  Jeffrey R Strahota               M34  TERR
03/29  Mark Toledano                    M33  NBMS
03/29  Richard J Wallace                M67   GSM
03/29  Charles W Wright                 M74  UC09
03/30  Nicole Dauksavage                F26   RAM
03/30  Joseph D Fang                    M62  UC30
03/30  Allison LaField                  F51  MOST
03/30  Kate D Latham                    F62   MVM
03/30  Patrick J Moseley                M28  UC14
03/30  Lyle A Nalli                     M54   PSM
03/30  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F46  RIPM
03/30  Mark Sandt                       M54   NEM
03/30  James Thornton                   M62  1776
03/30  Bob Welchlin                     M57  MOVY
03/31  Jeff J Armstrong                 M50  MINN
03/31  Judy W Bracken                   F57   TVM
03/31  Steve Campbell                   M66  UC32
03/31  Beth A Dalton                    F58  HOPK
03/31  Terry A DeBiase                  M49  ARIZ
03/31  Bill Evans                       M64  GCPS
03/31  Annie E Ferguson                 F28  SWOM
03/31  Merry B Finch                    F60  YCMS
03/31  JoAnn Fuller                     F72  FACT
03/31  Lois Goodman                     F67  OJAI
03/31  Mollie K Grover                  F33  TERR
03/31  Jeanne E Jones                   F50   CMS
03/31  Sarah H Jones                    F36   SDM
03/31  James M Keller                   M61   SKY
03/31  Caroline Lambert                 F56  FREM
03/31  John Leonard                     M34    IM
03/31  Patricia H Lim                   F48  SRVM
03/31  David A Marshall                 M47   PSM
03/31  Dan Mattingly                    M51   SKY
03/31  David A Mielziner                M49  UC17
03/31  Carol A Munster                  F54  HUNT
03/31  Tim M Murphy                     M46  TULS
03/31  Larry L Raffaelli                M71   VCM
03/31  Bryan T Richardson               M58  1776
03/31  Mark L Rogers                    M49  GAJA
03/31  Sarah S Sangree                  F57   GSM
03/31  Mark W Spratt                    M59  SDSM
03/31  Ann H Sykes                      F60  GAJA
03/31  Amy S Thompson                   F52  T2NM
03/31  Lisa L Watson                    F60  GAJA
03/31  Carol W Wilson                   F57   MVN
04/01  Alexander M Aceino               M23  MICH
04/01  Michael S Acton                  M55   SBM
04/01  Richard P Adcock                 M59   PSM
04/01  Donna M Anderson                 F55  WMAC
04/01  Alana M Aubin                    F24   NEM
04/01  Robert E Beach                   M84   SPM
04/01  Patricia M Bond                  F76   FMM
04/01  June L Bower                     F60  STAN
04/01  Bruce I Carlin                   M46  UCLA
04/01  Andrew P Darcey                  M30   CTM
04/01  Maddie Diedo                     F56  MICH
04/01  David T Doerr                    M32  LSLP
04/01  Michael J Gemelli                M44  CIBB
04/01  Heidi I Grotsky                  F45   SWM
04/01  Becky Hunnewell                  F34   NEM
04/01  Michael T Hure                   M51  SLOM
04/01  Todd E Irmas                     M51  CVMM
04/01  Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M24   NEM
04/01  Stephen W Justinger              M62  WMAC
04/01  Kyle T Leimkuhler                M27   MVM
04/01  Jonathan Matthews                M35  OREG
04/01  Jim S McDonald                   M48   FGM
04/01  M. Heather Mikels                F46   MVN
04/01  Bryon E Petersen                 M56   GSC
04/01  Mary M Pohlmann                  F69  SLAM
04/01  Michael W Rourke                 M23  NITR
04/01  Mary Ellen Sablick               F60  PCAT
04/01  Karl Shires                      M53  GOLD
04/02  Gayla F Chalmers                 F49  GAJA
04/02  Marcos A Donolo                  M39   RHM
04/02  Floyd M Fisk                     M62  SAWS
04/02  Dustin S Foster                  M42  MICH
04/02  Kildine J Harms                  F60   WCM
04/02  Andrea M Hunt                    F66  ADMS
04/02  Sara Levine                      F56  UC09
04/02  Stephen A Louy                   M35  TULS
04/02  Pam Henry Moss                   F52  CONN
04/02  Dana Page                        F53  DCRP
04/02  Tim K Patterson                  M57  OMAH
04/02  Billie C Richardson              F43  MTMS
04/02  Izzy B Rosane                    F62   PSM
04/02  Linda C Ryan                     F60  CLOV
04/02  Anne-France A Saillot            F52  BERK
04/02  Jens Volker                      M49  BERK
04/02  Lisa M Wentworth                 F52   NEM
04/03  Megan R Beattie                  F27  AKMS
04/03  Henry Chan                       M35   SMM
04/03  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F57  INDY
04/03  Cathy Mancino                    F65  GOLD
04/03  Renee B McDonough                F51  CVMM
04/03  Bruce E Morey                    M57  MICH
04/03  Alice M Novotny                  F56    IM
04/03  John C Schoser                   M49    IM
04/03  Bjorn Svinterud                  M48  SBSM
04/03  George Wailes                    M60   BAC
04/04  Sarah L Bennett                  F51  SFTL
04/04  Molly Brown                      F28  BUMS
04/04  Berke Cetinoneri                 M30  SDSM
04/04  Kara M Dawson                    F45   GSC
04/04  Karlene Denby                    F61  COOG
04/04  James T Devere                   M42  TCAS
04/04  Steven B Eisner                  M62  1776
04/04  Kathy M Francis                  F55   CMS
04/04  Lee Francis                      M53  LSLP
04/04  Dan E Gipe                       M55  OREG
04/04  Hilary R Hafner                  F54   SRM
04/04  Amy W Hsu                        F37   OAM
04/04  Sue Jensen                       F54   NEM
04/04  Tim B Lundt                      M53  AKMS
04/04  Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F57  UC38
04/04  Gail F Seelig                    F64  BERK
04/04  Peter J Senior                   M26  AAAA
04/04  Anietta R Tice                   F53  VACA
04/04  Jayna M Tomac                    F42  OREG
04/04  Ginny Trimble                    F30   DAS
04/04  Martin Turecky                   M48  ADMS
04/04  Dan Underbrink                   M58   PSM
04/05  Bob Burrow                       M51   NEM
04/05  Jeffrey Enright                  M48   SMM
04/05  Cathy Harrington                 F57  SERC
04/05  Melinda J Mann                   F58  WMAC
04/05  Kellie W McCaffery               F33  NIAG
04/05  Matthew C Mead                   M40   SDS
04/05  Douglas Sayles                   M47   NEM
04/05  Valerie M Skudlarski             F34  MYST
04/05  Jennifer R Thomas                F37  DAQM
04/05  Steve Vosilla                    M61  GOLD
04/06  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F54    IM
04/06  John K Crane                     M63   TVM
04/06  Michael Dean                     M53  UC33
04/06  Allison J Dorko                  F27  MESC
04/06  George T Horan                   M60  FINS
04/06  Alaina Miller                    F32  ALEX
04/06  Sean J Murphy                    M51  TCAS
04/06  Kenneth C Winterberger           M61  AKMS
04/06  Kari Yocum                       F37  PALM
04/07  Richard A Bruschi                M29  UC37
04/07  Morgan Cooper                    F23   NEM
04/07  Peter C Finney                   M47   MAM
04/07  Donald D Gornto                  M43  SPCO
04/07  Linda A Harrell                  F56   WCM
04/07  Amy B Hearst                     F43  MOVY
04/07  Randy S Kallick                  M41  NOVA
04/07  Susan Kirk                       F54  BERK
04/07  Cokie Lepinski                   F55  NUTS
04/07  Katherine M McAteer              F51   LMS
04/07  Nan McKenna                      F53  STAN
04/07  James K Nageotte                 M53   ALB
04/07  Phyllis E Quinn                  F59   TOC
04/07  Bill Reichle                     M66  BERK
04/07  Jennifer Weiderman               F48  CVMM
04/07  Morton F Wolf                    M66  METR
04/08  Warren W Barnes                  M53  OREG
04/08  Erica K Bergstrom                F27  WMAC
04/08  Courtney B Chase                 F32  TSUN
04/08  Betsy Ditto                      F52  WHAC
04/08  Carleton S Saxton                M45    IM
04/08  Theo Schmeeckle                  M51   VCM
04/08  Leigh G Segal                    F49   JAM
04/08  Caroline F Stein                 F44  FINS
04/08  R J Walker                       M61  UC34
04/09  Bill Baird                       M55  CVMM
04/09  Matthew H Bickley                M53  VMST
04/09  Charlie Brown                    M54  COLM
04/09  Lynda J Calkins                  F64  VMST
04/09  Erin P Condon                    F35   GSC
04/09  Howard B Craddock                M61  VMST
04/09  James Carl D'Amour               M53  MICH
04/09  Kirsten L Derr                   F50   CMS
04/09  Karen J Gernert                  F44  INDY
04/09  Barry M Goldblatt                M72  XCEL
04/09  Paul H Harwart                   M57  GAJA
04/09  Terry A Heggy                    M60   CMS
04/09  Mike Keck                        M55   TOC
04/09  Sheryl Kinlaw                    F46  LAKE
04/09  Christopher S Landry             M59   NEM
04/09  Jason Mager                      M33  CPCT
04/09  Mary-Jane M Man                  F27   PSM
04/09  Brian H Miller                   M53  SWYM
04/09  Matthew G Murphy                 M52   GSM
04/09  Tim Pollowy                      M46    IM
04/09  Alicia K Uhl                     F37  NCMS
04/09  Karen J Walden                   F53   NSA
04/10  Ellen J Agren                    F37  UC30
04/10  Jeffrey Cahill                   M57  T2NM
04/10  Theodore Collins                 M51  ARIZ
04/10  Thomas A Costantino              M47   WOW
04/10  Steve Grimes                     M51  UC32
04/10  Barney Heller                    M60  1776
04/10  Rebecca L Jones                  F46  NCMS
04/10  Greg Kearns                      M51  T-26
04/10  Alison S Meehan                  F43  TERR
04/10  Katie Melmer                     F45  HOPK
04/10  Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M60  COOG
04/10  Mahlon P Poche                   M50   SMS
04/10  Michele S Pollio                 F50  1776
04/10  Jeff V Schmidt                   M51  MOVY
04/10  Paul Shepard                     M64  ARKM
04/10  Jeff Weller                      M54  NCMS
04/10  Kathy Wingert                    F56   LBG
04/11  Wendy Asnault                    F45  CHIC
04/11  Kelly Baird                      F39  UC09
04/11  Rick D Bryan                     M55  VACA
04/11  Christophe Charpentier           M46  MYST
04/11  Casey D Cheung                   M41  TSUN
04/11  Charles E Cockrell               M46  VMST
04/11  Tim Dexter                       M46   CMS
04/11  Tait C Ecklund                   M33  ROSE
04/11  Lisa W Frazier                   F54  VACA
04/11  Jack Gibson                      M61  NCMS
04/11  Hal L Gilreath                   M52   HLJ
04/11  Michael R Heather                M60   MVN
04/11  Karen L Henderson                F40  CAQM
04/11  Ben T Kieffer                    M50  UC40
04/11  Susan L Knight                   F44  MESC
04/11  Patrick Lee                      M34  OREG
04/11  Katie M Lin                      F40   LOM
04/11  Leslie C Livingston              F53  GMUP
04/11  Michael E Pawloski               M57   FMT
04/11  Mary Ella Payne                  F57   DCM
04/11  Sue Perryman                     F70  NCMS
04/11  Caroline M Rodriguez             F24   AAA
04/11  Daniela Rosenblat                F39  SFTL
04/11  Lin A Sanders                    F58  NTEX
04/11  Sandra P Seddon                  F60  BERK
04/11  Peter Tsugawa                    M56  MEMO
04/11  Bill Wheeler                     M53  ARIZ
04/11  Laura A Worden                   F57  OREG
04/11  Brian G Wright                   M41  MOVY
04/12  Chelsea L Bueter                 F29  UC17
04/12  June F Carson                    F66   NEM
04/12  Robert DaSilva                   M46   CTM
04/12  Katrina Lane                     F66  DAMM
04/12  Ellen L Lee                      F33   L4S
04/12  Douglas Little                   M53    IM
04/12  Ronald G Lulich                  M48  SEMS
04/12  Ann K Marshfield                 F56  O*H*
04/12  Linda L Marvin                   F41  INDY
04/12  Katharine Owen                   F35   NEM
04/12  Chris Smelt                      M51  NOVA
04/12  Barbara M Tajima                 F50   BAY
04/13  Beth A Estel                     F58   NEM
04/13  Jillian Fichman                  F27  MARY
04/13  Robert J Fisch                   M35   PAA
04/13  Susan M Hilal                    F38  HOPK
04/13  Catherine R Laramie              F57   NEM
04/13  Christopher C Nolte              M57   CMS
04/13  Thomas J Patterson               M37  1776
04/13  Kirsten Read                     F49   GBM
04/13  John F Wetzel                    M61  UC09
04/14  Tim Braam                        M52  NCMS
04/14  Arnold Caylor                    M61  UC15
04/14  Gregory M Danner                 M33  BUMS
04/14  Nathan P Dean                    M39   L4S
04/14  Kate Eby                         F30  NUTS
04/14  Jeff Everett                     M54  MEMO
04/14  Jeff Geist                       M52  UC59
04/14  Aubree M Gustafson               F33  OREG
04/14  Yohann J Littee                  M33   NEM
04/14  Melissa R Mc Cartney             F36  DCRP
04/14  Eric Nelson                      M63  UC04
04/14  Oz Osborne                       M68   ELG
04/14  Brad Polhill                     M51    WM
04/14  Janet K Renner                   F53  HIMA
04/14  Daniel M Ritt                    M60  UC32
04/15  Lenni B Clardy                   F49  SMSC
04/15  James I Fesler                   M49   CMS
04/15  Susan J Flanders                 F52  1776
04/15  Meredith Gerber                  F60   DOC
04/15  Brian A Hauck                    M46   SRM
04/15  Donald T Mahon                   M78  ZEUS
04/15  Mitch McInnis                    M53  GRSC
04/15  Esther B Milsap                  F63  MAAC
04/15  Raymond J Mooney                 M46   WOW
04/15  David  M Rinderle                M55  UC11
04/15  Peter W Rufleth                  M64   NEM
04/15  Sara E Smith                     F37  COLU
04/15  Alyssa S Walsworth               F30  MINN
04/15  Yehoshua A Zohar                 M60  UC06
04/16  Stan Cox                         M59  NCMS
04/16  Kimberly E Diaz                  F47   CMS
04/16  Deborah Gayle                    F36  UC10
04/16  Amy Howard                       F50  QMST
04/16  Carrie M Hughes                  F40  GAJA
04/16  Cindy Lanigan                    F57  MOVY
04/16  Julie A Meis                     F57   WCM
04/16  David R Noble                    M44  FGST
04/16  Jack H Sorg                      M58   MVM
04/16  Cynthia S Trevisan               F49  CMAM
04/16  Joseph N Webb                    M58  UC21
04/16  Dexter J Yeats                   F69   HMS
04/16  Matt Yuen                        M55   QSS
04/17  Landon J Ascheman                M34  MINN
04/17  Lisa A Bennett                   F58  GOLD
04/17  Kip Bohachek                     M60  UC17
04/17  Pam D Dameron                    F69  QMST
04/17  Jenny Ferries                    F33   PSM
04/17  Ernie Glass                      M65  NCMS
04/17  Tanya M Goodson                  F39  OREG
04/17  Paul A Grecco                    M53  GMUP
04/17  Karl H Kazmaier                  M59  SAMY
04/17  Yan Liu                          F44  WMST
04/17  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M51  ROSE
04/17  Kenneth M Shoor                  M66  LAPS
04/17  Aaron Smith                      M33   PAA
04/18  Denise Berro                     F54  UC38
04/18  Abigail A Fairman                F37  REDT
04/18  James L Goforth                  M49  UC45
04/18  Michael R Hurd                   M46  MESC
04/18  Byron Johnson                    M44  NORT
04/18  Margaret R Martonosi             F50   JAM
04/18  Terri Postma                     F45  GERM
04/18  Mary Anne Royle                  F62  OREG
04/18  William R Salisbury              M55   LOM
04/18  Laura M Schuster                 F49   MVM
04/18  David Thomas                     M54  NITR
04/18  Kathryn E Vandam                 F29  HOPK
04/19  Robert A Bonsall                 M51  1776
04/19  Gabe Bush                        M37  BWAQ
04/19  James A Culp                     M57  WMAC
04/19  Philip Kilmartin                 M48   TVM
04/19  Nancy J McMonagle                F49  UC05
04/19  Wendy A Muller                   F58  WMAC
04/19  Andrea Simpson                   F43  OREG
04/19  Ian C Thompson                   M52  T2NM
04/19  Scott A Workman                  M51  JYMF
04/20  Kristine K Bates                 F54  SLOW
04/20  Elise J Beeger                   F30   NEM
04/20  Laraine M Elsten                 F56  OREG
04/20  Steven Spellman                  M65   CMS

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #35
Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #20
Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #44