2014 Go The Distance Reports

All Participants by Distance Achieved (3,970 Swimmers)

Includes all swims recorded in participant's FLOGs through 7/11/14.

Name                             Age  Club     Miles
John Kuzmkowski                  M60  ALMT  1,246.24
Doug Allen                       M55  COOG  1,132.79
Lexie Kelly                      F28  UC33    814.25
Karen Eldred                     F31  UC35    811.85
Melodee A Nugent                 F47  WMAC    741.60
Karen K Zemlin                   F47  HOPK    729.72
Pat Eddy                         M58  GAJA    728.28
Chris C Greene                   M52  GAJA    722.04
Eric Mulkey                      M59  GKMS    714.20
Timothy J Martin                 M49   CTM    688.49
Brian J McLaughlin               M59   NEM    661.53
Harriet M Wall                   F72  MICH    651.82
Jim Mc Conica                    M64   VCM    640.95
Andy Seretan                     M61  OWSC    634.52
Susan H Preston                  F52  STAN    623.36
Natalie A Merrow                 F34  CAPO    615.88
Ellen M Reynolds                 F50  SAWS    614.55
James Ryan                       M62   GSM    610.85
Don Tatzin                       M62   OAK    600.37
Andrew F Schaefer                M31  BUMS    582.00
Lynn V Kubasek                   F56  UC33    580.21
Dan Simonelli                    M49  LJCS    577.00
Lena Mughannam                   F40   SMM    571.65
Jean A Bancks                    F58   HLJ    562.54
Paul C Duffie                    M44  UC04    557.56
Robert E Fernald                 M47   GBM    549.93
Charles H Dean                   M48   SPM    546.36
Dominique M Maack                F22  SALT    545.65
Mark E Larson                    M51  TNYA    539.23
Paula J Yankauskas               F60   NEM    536.43
Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F63  VMST    535.48
Thomas L Schwartz                M54  SYSM    532.61
Ron Emhoff                       M59   TVM    531.81
Mark E Modjeska                  M61  ARIZ    529.57
Michael Kleinert                 M33  UC44    521.64
Bill Koller                      M66  T2NM    519.85
William W Reeves                 M61  SALT    516.10
Anna DeLozier                    F51  ARIZ    513.83
Ali R Hall                       F53   BAC    511.36
Eve G Maidenberg                 F38   MAM    509.54
Patricia J Funk                  F64  UC14    507.19
Sandra L Carosi                  F48   GSM    505.70
Malena B Hankins                 F41  GAJA    503.07
Utley Noble                      M51  UC15    502.56
Jim Bostick                      M58  HUNT    488.44
Chip Glidden                     M64  MOVY    487.19
Charles R Herrick                M54  CONN    485.75
Patricia D Knowles               F43  CRUZ    483.00
Hardy C Lussier                  M49  OREG    481.38
Maximiliano C Mehech             M53  SCSC    471.65
Bridgette A Hobart               F52   GSM    469.32
Steven M Minaglia                M41   UHM    468.94
Cynthia J Hertzer                F45  CRUZ    466.77
Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F56   WCM    466.49
James L Purdie                   M62   NAM    465.19
John B Inglese                   M31  UC06    464.34
Michael N Stresemann             M54  PALM    464.20
Karen L Smith                    F65   SAC    462.91
Mike E Berney                    M58   HMS    461.82
Ben A Munguia                    M27  TXLA    461.21
Lynn Ascione                     F47  BERK    457.00
Matt Maurer                      M37  PALM    455.79
Christopher A Burke              M52   SPM    452.91
Timothy D Nelson                 M49  OREG    452.46
Richard S Bober                  M63  NCMS    451.15
Frank D Totten                   M58  UC14    445.98
Roberta F Green                  F59  UC12    445.60
Barbara A McNulty                F57   SPM    444.70
Karen L Charney                  F45   DAM    439.70
Sue K Frehse                     F44  SLOW    439.65
Gordon R Gridley                 M42  SLOW    439.58
Brooke J Bowman                  F47   SPM    436.57
David L Clark                    M57  WMAC    434.85
John R Batchelder                M33   CMS    429.56
Richard C Callaghan              M52  BERK    426.99
Melinda J Menzer                 F45  UC55    426.34
Pat Lee                          M43  TCAS    426.19
Pam McClure                      F51  GAJA    425.87
Darcy H LaFountain               F59  GOLD    423.59
Marianne Countryman              F50  GAJA    423.14
Peter McCoy                      M45  MATT    422.75
Larry S Hartley                  M54  NCMS    421.93
Haleigh A Werner                 F45   PSM    420.32
Jennifer K Perrottet             F34  NCMS    417.63
Kari J Pederson                  F31  GAJA    416.34
Jean M Carlson                   F52   SBM    409.01
James P Dugan                    M51  UC17    406.60
Helen Naylor                     F45  NASH    405.14
Stewart A Carroll                M44   RAM    404.79
Barbara T Zahorik                F50    IM    397.90
Andreas K Seibt                  M56    IM    397.60
David H Lindsey                  M64  MOVY    397.35
James M Green                    M70  NCMS    396.63
Lynda H Przedpelski              F50   GSM    396.54
William L Specht                 M56   SPM    395.71
Michael F Boyle                  M63  RMST    395.41
Chuck A Piercey                  M54   MVM    394.47
Janet Manning                    F50  MACM    393.29
Stephen P Chorey                 M51   CMS    392.07
Lauren A Lemieux                 F55   OSM    388.25
Nicholas E Sella                 M55  UC15    388.24
David G Eng                      M56   AWJ    387.72
Robert B Richardson              M62  OREG    387.43
Michael P Carew                  M65  OREG    387.21
Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F31  HOPK    386.30
Kathryn Froehlich                F52    IM    385.58
Mary E Holman                    F28   CMS    385.53
Kent M Price                     M76  STAN    384.81
Pete Pultz                       M51  MICH    381.41
Ranie C Pearce                   F54  SERC    381.32
Ed M Coates                      M48  TXLA    381.03
Dale S Dolan                     M43  KMAN    379.46
Victoria L Rian                  F48  NAST    377.58
Cynthia Needham                  F66   NEM    377.49
Charley C Young                  F27  UCLA    375.67
Stephen P Stedry                 M63  ROSE    375.61
Dana M Goduto                    F50  ARIZ    375.22
Hendrik J Meerman                M52  UC32    375.00
Sara E Holman                    F28   CMS    374.71
RJ Hermanet                      M44  TNYA    374.27
Elaine K Howley                  F37   NEM    373.21
Rebecca Weber                    F52  WAMT    372.61
Karen L Einsidler                F58  AGUA    372.55
Douglas W Templeton              M60  MICH    372.11
Kristi D Lee                     F39  SAWS    371.44
Christopher E Gibson             M58   PAA    370.16
Alex Goldstein                   M46   PSM    369.39
Ross O Barthold                  M25  SLAM    368.12
Heather S Iwasaki                F24   UHM    367.22
James M Wetzel                   M57   NEM    367.14
Nancy S Chennell                 F59   OSM    362.30
Edward C Waldron                 M48  CVMM    362.19
Christopher W Stevens            M53  MARY    362.04
Carl H Selles                    M67   SPM    360.47
Jim Sauer                        M57  TXLA    358.51
Greg J Lendahl                   M45  CRUZ    358.46
Jed P Cronin                     M66  OREG    358.24
David Milburn                    M53  MATT    358.21
Sam Moreland                     M43  GCST    357.65
Jason A Campbell                 M41  O*H*    356.92
Melissa K Massey                 F33   RAY    356.40
Helen Lin                        F30   NEM    355.92
Todd W Miller                    M51  HOPK    354.77
Chris S Bond                     M47   WCM    353.78
David T Hayes                    M60  SCAL    353.62
Todd A Keil                      M59   LIB    353.00
Peggy Kratz                      F54  MINN    352.05
Irene S Fisher                   F69  DRMS    351.73
Patrick A Gambrel                M60   NEM    349.06
James B Biles                    M53  WMAC    348.80
David H Brown                    M67  SCAL    347.94
Mary Anne Savage                 F54  UC11    347.52
Mo Siegel                        M63  UC06    346.94
Isaac M Silver                   M36  FACT    346.76
Ann S Wilson                     F39  CRUZ    346.68
David C Whitmore                 M53  CONN    346.14
Katy C Lantz                     F61   DAM    344.94
Sylvia L Marino                  F44   TAM    344.34
Steven C Clancy                  M59  MACA    343.44
Daniel M Moran                   M32   NEM    341.97
Michele L Walters                F39  DCAC    341.91
David H Owen                     M62  GOLD    341.34
Kevin J Scott                    M44   SLV    341.24
Jeff Wetzel                      M58  TXLA    341.22
Gary E Bell                      M68  COLM    340.10
Sue Phillips                     F50  OREG    339.81
Brian V King                     M47   SBM    338.97
Michele Intermont                F47  MICH    337.80
Nancy M Tunstall                 F52   NEM    337.70
David A Murphy                   M40  SAMY    337.68
Kari S Adams                     F48   LVM    337.51
Stephanie Stone                  F47   RAM    336.97
Meghan J Giffin                  F35  ROSE    336.11
Chip L Hobson                    M47   SNM    336.03
Ricardo J Valdivia               M50  GRSC    334.72
James R Underbrink               M54   PSM    334.55
Bill Mc Cracken                  M53   TVM    333.81
James L Proffitt                 M49  OREG    333.70
Charles A Gainer                 M58  UC15    333.69
David A Radcliff                 M80  OREG    333.15
Bill Ireland                     M55  SCAQ    332.95
Carol Hayden                     F64   MVN    332.18
Dennis Bennett                   M48  IAMA    331.29
Jodi L Barrish                   F43   JAM    331.16
Luiz Andrade                     M44  UC50    330.67
Samuel McNair                    M52    SM    328.57
Rob Craven                       M49   MAM    328.27
Nikki Takarabe                   F48   CTM    328.13
Miriah R Kellison                F40   SRM    327.73
Randy J Schlichting              M49  HOPK    327.67
Bruce W Rollins                  M65  UC25    327.64
Heather Hagadorn                 F49   CMS    326.99
Tom Hintz                        M48   THT    326.34
David L Gray                     M46  T2NM    326.32
Sue-Ellen Booher                 F61   NEM    324.97
Rebecca Sato                     F46  UC43    324.90
Robert E Breitel                 M47  FINS    324.77
Edward J Borsuk                  M61  O*H*    324.73
Beverly Kelley                   F56  LMAC    324.69
Sarah H Jones                    F36   SDM    324.67
Rich Katz                        M45  CVMM    324.38
Tamie A Stewart                  F41   VCM    324.31
Bill Shipp                       M54  TERR    323.91
Jack C Lee                       M56  TXLA    323.62
Hope Mao Oehler                  F48  MARY    323.06
Janine Serell                    F53  CIBB    321.99
Stuart Thomson                   M71  UC33    321.76
Kimberly A Plewa                 F31  BERK    321.75
Dan Honious                      M54  UC22    321.46
Pascal Borderies                 M55  UC06    321.14
Kelly L Kozar                    F43  UC39    319.22
Kevin W Drake                    M58  HIMA    319.16
Thomas A Grandine                M56   PSM    318.96
Matthew F Bronson                M49   HMS    318.72
Nicholas M Daniels               M25  CLCM    318.69
Deni L Basaraba                  F33   WCM    318.37
Doug Kopp                        M65   SMS    317.27
Sharessa A Gutierrez             F34  OMAH    316.42
Cheryl A Murray                  F62  NCMS    315.06
Victoria J Montgomery            F54  CASC    314.68
Peter J Gerngross                M45  FCST    314.41
Haley E Sheafor                  F20  NCMS    314.34
Tirion L Sheafor                 F20  NCMS    314.34
Michael Mian                     M22   WOW    313.88
Ron Kurisu                       M50  FGST    313.60
Scott E Watts                    M48  AKMS    313.15
Nancy L Blomquist                F63    IM    313.13
David E Uprichard                M48  REDT    312.58
Mark Jacobs                      M39  CIBB    312.48
Frank McElroy                    M66   GSM    312.19
Ramona A Chavez                  F57  TAOS    312.13
David R Carrig                   M46  DBMS    312.13
Heidi L Loecke                   F43  MOVY    311.91
Jim R Podolske                   M60   NEM    311.32
Joan P Craffey                   F61  UC06    311.23
Anicia Criscione                 F41  OREG    310.81
Deanna L Johnson                 F58   DAM    310.36
Stacey E Ellison                 F49  NUTS    309.96
Kevin S Sullivan                 M54   NEM    309.82
Lisa A Phillips                  F46   THT    309.75
Natalia Vaganova                 F39   ABM    309.72
Debra Robenhymer                 F45  GOLD    308.73
John L Acken                     M44   LAS    308.04
Kurt F Dickson                   M47  ARIZ    307.83
Alan Diamond                     M41  ARKM    307.27
Mark Belnap                      M45  UTAH    307.05
Jerrilynn Bayless                F52   THT    306.79
Reva J Keaton                    F44  MEDM    306.49
Rick Gould                       M46  STAN    306.48
George C Villarreal              M43  TULS    305.41
Cori McConkle                    F60  NOVA    305.29
Bill Hollowsky                   M51  T2NM    304.99
Robert L Unger                   M57  SEAW    304.29
Susan Kirk                       F54  BERK    304.08
Bradley Lundblad                 M46  MMAC    303.89
Paul R Merritt                   M74  CPTT    303.62
Frank C Wuest                    M54   NEM    303.47
Hal M Ide                        M60  UC40    303.22
Timothy W Murphy                 M45  MMAC    302.88
Donna L Hooe                     F52  GAJA    302.53
Melinda S Camus                  F39  GAJA    302.34
Patrick Allender                 M56  OREG    302.11
George S Giles                   M55  VACA    301.94
Kay M Deakyne                    F60  UC08    301.93
Susan P Helmrich                 F59  LNRS    301.88
Linda Callaway                   F61  MOST    301.82
Kerry N Halsted                  F51   DAM    301.09
Chris C Nelson                   M43  VMST    300.58
Sian Pearson                     F24   MVN    300.45
Jim B Near                       M59  PALM    300.40
David G Matthews                 M51   WCM    300.11
Matt Miller                      M37  OREG    299.23
Kathleen Lewis                   F62  TPIT    299.06
Steven L Unruh                   M48  NITR    299.03
Stephen P Sponagle               M59  NOVA    298.61
John Copeland                    M33  UC21    298.42
Michael J Malik                  M33  PALM    298.23
Leonard M Williamson             M69  CARS    297.86
Scott H James                    M60  MMMS    297.71
Joy Ward                         F72  OREG    297.51
Sheila W Yeh                     F57   OAM    297.40
Tracy N Sellard                  F50  UC32    296.95
Elizabeth A Harrison             F40  OREG    296.82
Audrey L Harbison                F51   THT    296.60
Pauline S Young                  F48  WMAC    296.03
Peter J Knapp                    M45  VKNG    295.78
Theresa A Kamler                 F57  UC38    294.86
Bruce E Mohl                     M68  T2NM    294.74
James B Levison                  M63  RINC    294.23
Stephanie Denison                F44  SMST    293.89
Jim Clemmons                     M64   MAM    293.81
Craig W Page                     M32  GAJA    293.51
Suzy Jajewski                    F39  OREG    293.39
David W Lewis                    M63  INDY    293.21
Jillian M Silva                  F37   BAY    293.18
Annie E Ferguson                 F28  SWOM    293.16
Robin Batchelor                  F57  NCMS    292.62
Brandon W VanderHorst            M23  CGCC    292.58
Thomas L Casavant                M55  IAMA    292.39
Stephanie S Moore                F32   SAC    292.26
Larry B Krauser                  M61   HMS    292.18
Scott Tyle                       M45  SYSM    291.98
Tom Morrisey                     M51  UC06    291.38
William K Noftsker               M48  UC37    291.02
Kevin S Shea                     M57  NIAG    290.63
Jim Roscher                      M51   ELG    290.63
David D Berry                    M54  MATT    290.46
Kimberly D Elsbach               F51   DAM    290.28
Kurtis S Baker                   M54   JAM    290.03
Chuck Beatty                     M55  O*H*    289.99
Jackie M Marr                    F71  SDSM    289.83
Karen M Humphreys                F61   OAM    289.81
Margot K Pettijohn               F68  ANCM    289.79
Michael R Bullock                M68   OSM    289.61
Michael B Doyle                  M50  PCAT    288.73
Tanya Maclean                    F38  NOVA    288.35
Melissa D Varlas                 F41  SYSM    287.48
Jeremy A Nisen                   M40   SBM    286.80
Rosalyn Kuhle                    F25  SALT    286.80
Marianne Thomas                  F51  NITR    286.78
Tommie A Cuticchia               M31  MLAM    286.19
Monica Breden                    F60  SCSF    286.13
Alex Mueller                     M37  SAWS    285.53
Carol A Munster                  F54  HUNT    285.28
Debbie L Loux                    F56  MACA    285.23
James Knight                     M61  SCSC    285.06
Daniel A LaBrosse                M57  UC56    284.30
Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M51  OREG    283.51
Sonia L Kunas                    F40   MMA    283.47
Heidi R Hester                   F34  SUNM    283.30
Beccah D Rothschild              F41   MAM    282.90
Alan M Albert                    M58   SYL    282.67
Kent W Small                     M58  UCLA    282.62
Jed Green                        M38  SALT    281.85
Kathi S Lucas                    F61   MVM    281.79
Ralph Mohr                       M73  OREG    281.53
Skip M Bickett                   M51   CTM    281.36
Susan W Ellis                    F50  MACH    280.77
Craig L Collins                  M55  HOPK    280.42
Shawn M Feather                  F53   AGM    279.90
Margaret C Haskins               F56   NEM    279.73
Stacy F Fredericksen             F56  MELO    279.55
Cherie D Adkins                  F46  MICH    279.43
Paula K Reiter                   F52  PSCR    279.09
Elizabeth Barbosa                F26    IM    278.74
Katie Melmer                     F45  HOPK    277.99
John A Gale                      M58  MESC    277.68
Kelly A Legaspi                  F43  GRSC    277.60
Debra L Orringer                 F42  T2NM    277.37
Marie A Ballenger                F28   USF    277.33
Jill E Keenan-Boline             F45  ROSE    277.29
Becky Hunnewell                  F34   NEM    277.11
William C Birnbaum               M54   CMS    277.07
Christophe M Crombez             M47  TSUN    276.85
Ken Niemi                        M59  BERK    276.60
Eric Hatch                       M40   CMS    276.23
Rachel H Bowman                  F49  SYSM    275.77
Barry A Fasbender                M77   SMM    275.18
Joelle Y Beard                   F26  SLOW    274.90
Joseph F Green                   M50  HHAC    274.82
Tamarah K McCue                  F41  UC05    274.77
Maxwell C Adams                  M45  UC08    274.56
Janet Harris                     F49  TNYA    274.51
David P Traver                   M55   SMM    274.44
Robin C Kramer                   F54  JAMM    274.40
John P Harding                   M69  UC05    274.18
Gregory M Danner                 M33  BUMS    274.10
Stefanie Capizzi                 F27  ROSE    274.09
Ashley L Braniecki               F29  ADMS    273.98
Bob H Lantz                      M63   DAM    273.89
Josh Kercheval                   M33    IM    273.81
David P Tempest                  M64   PSM    273.69
Glenn Piner                      M45  RMDA    273.48
Craig A Shaffer                  M68  ARIZ    273.35
Margaret E Reece                 F42   WCM    272.84
Mark Frost                       M47  OREG    272.73
Dana Page                        F53  DCRP    272.38
Paula M Cunio                    F53  FACT    272.29
Bruce D Friedman                 M62  BGWM    272.26
Karen M O'Brien                  F56  PTCO    272.13
Douglas S Easton                 M60  OREG    270.70
Robert A Webber                  M58  NIAG    270.65
Peter W Nickodem                 M65   HLJ    270.46
Joan E Gamso                     F57  T2NM    269.88
Bill Evans                       M64  GCPS    269.79
Bill Sive                        M53  SHOR    269.78
Suzanne E Cuda                   F54  MOST    269.28
Jennifer Rinesmith               F41  SLAM    269.08
Jules DeGiulio                   M62  OREG    268.80
Daniel C Elliott                 M61  MACH    268.55
Diane R Sabatier                 F58   SMS    268.48
Emily L Stuart                   F55  MESC    268.40
Craig W Stevens                  M61  1776    268.11
Ellen K Shockro                  F72  UCLA    268.02
Michael Fanelli                  M60   ACM    267.31
David Damico                     M54   OSM    267.02
Linda S Jones                    F63  UC18    266.88
Mark D Frazier                   M55  VACA    266.82
Terry Rogers                     M58  OREG    266.82
Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera     M35  MACA    266.68
Dale A LeClair                   F45  GOLD    266.66
Goody Tyler                      M38  SLOW    266.40
Lauren E Cote                    F32  MESC    265.76
Ryan W Bradford                  M34  INDY    265.50
Carolyn Mizell                   F47  GOLD    264.84
Sandra A Shrader                 F50  MMAC    264.82
Zahava Lipton                    F28  REDT    263.81
Daniel L Phillips                M51   PSM    263.77
Joe Aumiller                     M57  MICH    263.74
Susan M Hilal                    F38  HOPK    263.33
Carrie E Stolar                  F47  MINN    263.19
Darrin M Lajoie                  M49  OREG    262.55
Nancy A Schneider                F58  WMAC    262.16
Cary D Mc Gregor                 M64   MAM    261.33
David Juchniewicz                M60   GSM    261.19
Chad J Mirt                      M41  FBST    260.82
James T Devere                   M42  TCAS    260.48
Mariah V Dudley                  F27  VMST    260.36
John F Chapman                   M43  CRUZ    260.28
Nick Boshoff                     M46  CVMM    259.90
Kari Kennedy                     F46  IMSC    259.75
Krissy Maccurdy                  F62  PCAT    259.04
Mary C Bartek                    F50  LSSC    258.87
Bart F Lally                     M52   TOC    258.72
Andrea De Tomasi                 M54   SPM    258.65
Sandra L Lisowski                F53  WMAC    258.47
Meredith Gerber                  F60   DOC    257.91
Pamela T Shepard                 F49  PAFC    257.74
Cynthia P Henley                 F56  SFTL    257.71
Deanna C Koehler                 F45  CVMM    257.67
Jill Iacchei                     F32  NIAG    257.65
Jacquie Anderson                 F78  KMAN    256.94
Andrea M Hunt                    F66  ADMS    256.51
Heidi Natkin                     F40   AWJ    256.42
Brenda S Lein                    F50   NBA    255.73
John B Shumadine                 M47  MESC    255.34
Kirk Nelson                      M44   PSM    255.18
Ashley C Beeman                  F42  CONN    254.57
AnnMarie Morrisseau              F46  T2NM    254.42
Peter B Lofquist                 M53  MMAC    254.23
Rosanna D Sikora                 F59  ADMS    253.78
Maura Twomey                     F58   NEM    253.60
Robin Walker                     F59  NAST    253.51
Celeste Lind                     F55   BLU    253.50
Kim Philo                        F50  UC14    252.90
Larry T Harper                   M60   CMS    252.67
Philip Kilmartin                 M48   TVM    252.56
John A Fasola                    M65   SMM    252.45
Suzanne L Dills                  F69   PSM    252.17
Pamela Kalas                     F38  UC36    252.10
Seeley Gutierrez                 F38  UC14    251.82
Audrey Lynn Viers                F31   MVN    251.62
Allison Villarreal               F52  MATT    251.23
David A Schlesinger              M39  SCAQ    251.16
Jack Cothren                     M65  BUMS    251.08
Sue N Watts                      F60  1776    250.60
Chad W Starks                    M41  SLOW    250.05
Ian McNish                       M38   MVM    249.75
Kay B Simonson                   F53  NIAG    249.73
Erin P Condon                    F35   GSC    249.71
Jennifer L Bauman                F42  BERK    249.50
Lauren E Au                      F30  DCAC    249.41
Steven Heaney                    M51  MICH    248.48
Bill Lotz                        M65  GAJA    248.47
Gregg Kurisu                     M49  FGST    248.21
Donna P Schubkegel               F62  NITR    247.92
Colin Smiley                     M47  TXLA    247.24
George R Schmidt                 M61   PSM    247.11
Robin L Piet                     F61   IFM    246.65
Nicole Dauksavage                F26   RAM    246.52
Bob B Upshaw                     M65   MAM    245.99
Graeme Bainbridge                M46  MICH    245.87
Naomi J Fukutomi                 F56  UC33    245.43
Richard J Bold                   M51  AHMS    245.39
Mark A Hartmann                  M48  WMAC    245.11
Linda N Watts                    F42   NEM    245.10
George A Sushkoff                M49  VMST    245.04
Charlie E Swanson                M63  OREG    244.98
Cynthia L Tiffany                F41  FACT    244.80
Claudia Rose                     F50  AKMS    244.60
Mark L Rogers                    M49  GAJA    244.48
Janice Kregor                    F58   SKY    244.45
JoAnn Fuller                     F72  FACT    244.30
Judy F Caves                     F54  CHAR    244.04
Juliet E Cox                     F46   MAM    243.98
Kim S Ridinger                   M63   USF    243.89
Paul D Kissinger                 M51  GOLD    243.78
Lynne H Lund                     F74  UTAH    243.64
Paul F Bousel                    M61  UC10    243.48
Melanie C Belluomini             F37   SRM    243.27
Bonnie B Edwards                 F42  OREG    243.09
Dick D Specht                    M61  MICH    242.69
James N Stambolis                M67   TAM    242.55
Jill D Johnson                   F49  GOLD    242.24
Alan H Nagasawa                  M62  UC12    242.18
Daniel Warren                    M34  SALT    242.00
Daniela Barnea                   F70  STAN    241.85
Jill M Wright                    F63  SAWS    241.54
Ann H Sykes                      F60  GAJA    241.43
Omar Awad                        M46  MINN    241.39
Conni M Roth-Lehmann             F54   MOB    240.92
Jana Matena                      F52  MELO    240.73
Matthew L Edde                   M25   HMS    240.04
Guillermo Bez                    M42  SWIN    239.97
Kenneth D Sweigart               M63  NCMS    239.64
Barney Heller                    M60  1776    239.54
Peter K Shireman                 M56  MICH    239.24
Elaine Krugman                   F52  GAJA    239.09
Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F46  RIPM    239.06
Michelle M McConica              F58   VCM    238.18
Paul R Klepchick                 M39  TPIT    238.11
Peggy H McDonnell                F59  GOLD    237.79
Thomas Beck                      M50  NCMS    236.74
Jill E Gellatly                  F47  COOG    236.61
Claire C Russo                   F31  VMST    236.54
Marcos A Donolo                  M39   RHM    236.21
David P Polatty                  M44   NEM    236.03
Steve B Crowfoot                 M52  PALM    235.90
Allison D Lewis                  F31  PCST    235.86
Suzanne R Dodd                   F53   CTM    235.86
David S Kough                    M51  MINN    235.33
Robert Henson                    M45  UC02    235.25
Michael J Blatt                  M59   VCM    234.99
Jennifer Downing                 F36   NEM    234.90
Jeff J Armstrong                 M50  MINN    234.73
Jose R Rosales Yepez             M28  MINN    234.42
Gerry Chojnowski                 M65  SYSM    234.32
Dustin S Foster                  M42  MICH    234.27
Bruce E Morey                    M57  MICH    234.23
Martin Turecky                   M48  ADMS    233.48
Rob Copeland                     M58  GAJA    233.00
Kevin T Heineman                 M48   AWJ    232.95
Allison LaField                  F51  MOST    232.84
David J Barra                    M49  ADMS    232.70
Jennifer A Balevic               F50   RAY    232.51
Raymond J Mooney                 M46   WOW    231.84
Kenneth Vandroff                 M58   SMM    231.64
Bob Burrow                       M51   NEM    231.63
Maddie Diedo                     F56  MICH    231.44
Ginny Trimble                    F30   DAS    231.36
Jim S McDonald                   M48   FGM    231.28
David T Doerr                    M32  LSLP    231.24
Shirley Bibles                   F52   AGM    231.24
Jenny L Cook                     F56  UC33    231.05
David S Gregory                  M50  PCAT    230.65
Lois Goodman                     F67  OJAI    230.54
Laura E Humphrey                 F40   SKY    230.43
Kip Bohachek                     M60  UC17    230.19
Michael J Gemelli                M44  CIBB    230.06
Daniel H Jenkins                 M70  FACT    229.98
Paul A Cajka                     M57  SYSM    229.50
Joseph J Bakel                   M53   CMS    229.28
Michael P Beachler               M63  NCMS    229.03
Mike Casper                      M72  GSMS    228.33
Jennifer R Phalen                F50   DAM    228.15
Michael S Villani                M50  VMST    228.02
Mark G Booth                     M55    IM    227.93
Karlene Denby                    F61  COOG    227.85
John K Crane                     M63   TVM    227.75
Wayne Deloney                    M54   MVN    227.74
Lisa L Watson                    F60  GAJA    227.71
Mary E Sullivan                  F39  UC17    227.60
Timothy E Gardner                M52  METR    227.49
Mary M Pohlmann                  F69  SLAM    227.35
Lo D Knapp                       F60  UTAH    227.20
Alexander M Aceino               M23  MICH    226.87
Susan Cushman                    F52   LVM    226.75
Ben Wolfe                        M63   SBM    226.27
Andy Klenzak                     M48  GAJA    226.06
Terri Postma                     F45  GERM    226.00
Bruce I Carlin                   M46  UCLA    225.94
Janice A Dau                     F52   CMS    225.76
Amy C King                       F45  CCCW    225.14
Zane D Hodge                     M58  UC24    224.55
Mark Cox                         M46  PTMS    224.52
Jeffrey R Strahota               M34  TERR    224.51
Floyd M Fisk                     M62  SAWS    224.16
Joseph D Fang                    M62  UC30    224.11
Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F57  INDY    224.11
Jeanne E Jones                   F50   CMS    223.94
Mike Slotnick                    M58  GAJA    223.92
Shannon Wigent                   F44   KAU    223.62
James M Keller                   M61   SKY    223.54
Landon J Ascheman                M34  MINN    223.09
Greg Kearns                      M51  T-26    222.67
Patty Smith                      F61  SCAC    222.56
Tom Tanner                       M59  OREG    222.53
Jeffrey W Morrison               M59   CMS    221.70
Jens Volker                      M49  BERK    221.40
Michelle P Ashworth              F51   LVM    221.26
Deb Pritchard                    F49  NCMS    221.04
Mark Toledano                    M33  NBMS    220.91
Mark W Spratt                    M59  SDSM    220.79
Thomas J Patterson               M37  1776    220.06
Abigail A Fairman                F37  REDT    219.96
Kelley R Prebil                  F37   SMM    219.78
Lin Zucconi                      F63   WCM    219.72
Michael W Rourke                 M23  NITR    219.69
Sharon Danzger                   F49   GSM    219.47
Kathryn E Vandam                 F29  HOPK    218.19
Jonathan M Gladstone             M46   NEM    218.16
Scott P Halliburton              M52  ARKM    218.15
Linda L Marvin                   F41  INDY    218.11
Julie J Cain                     F42  IAMA    218.08
Billie C Richardson              F43  MTMS    217.95
Erin C Framke                    F41   CMS    217.75
Randal W Boldt                   M50  UC26    217.30
Heidi I Grotsky                  F45   SWM    217.21
Amber Peterman                   F33   PSM    216.86
Matthew G Murphy                 M52   GSM    216.72
Brian R Evans                    M50  RMST    216.68
Ronald J Epstein                 M47  BERK    216.65
Michelle A Moyer                 F52  RMST    216.64
Steve M Conover                  M65  COLE    216.56
Ken Pipkin                       M70  PCAT    216.44
Jill S Robertson                 F51   SCA    216.23
Michael Dean                     M53  UC33    216.00
Howard B Craddock                M61  VMST    215.92
Karl Shires                      M53  GOLD    215.80
Mollie K Grover                  F33  TERR    215.66
Charles W Wright                 M74  UC09    215.45
Scott A Conley                   M44  WMAC    215.31
Valerie J Armento                F63  UC38    215.00
Judy A Eisenman                  F60   TAM    214.49
John Leonard                     M34    IM    214.34
Cherie A Witt                    F50  CPYM    214.16
June L Bower                     F60  STAN    214.16
Phyllis E Quinn                  F59   TOC    214.11
Gail F Seelig                    F64  BERK    214.08
Regina A Roach                   F28   WCM    214.01
Lee Childs                       M66  GOLD    213.64
Liz J Dillmann                   F49    IM    213.64
Beth A Dalton                    F58  HOPK    213.55
Allison J Dorko                  F27  MESC    213.44
Kate D Latham                    F62   MVM    213.17
Manuel J Sone                    M57  MESC    212.92
Bo J Hatfield                    F53   NEM    212.83
Peter B Turner                   M55  SPCO    212.46
David J Wymer                    M38  MINN    212.41
Sarah L Groskopf                 F34   BAC    212.23
Theo Schmeeckle                  M51   VCM    211.97
Lisa M Wentworth                 F52   NEM    211.82
Nicholas A Cirone                M26  UC38    211.69
Christopher S Landry             M59   NEM    211.63
Nathan P Dean                    M39   L4S    211.59
James Carl D'Amour               M53  MICH    211.48
Amy S Thompson                   F52  T2NM    211.39
Jeff Everett                     M54  MEMO    211.34
Sara Levine                      F56  UC09    211.12
Steve Campbell                   M66  UC32    211.10
Lee Francis                      M53  LSLP    210.88
Sherry Keigher                   F62   SBM    210.74
Barbara G Helton                 F61   UCI    210.70
Richard A Bruschi                M29  UC37    210.62
Robin A Bulman                   F49   SRM    210.59
Robert E Beach                   M84   SPM    210.54
David M Garza                    M47    IM    210.51
Tim Dexter                       M46   CMS    210.22
Alison S Meehan                  F43  TERR    210.21
Tim K Patterson                  M57  OMAH    209.94
Michele S Pollio                 F50  1776    209.93
M. Heather Mikels                F46   MVN    209.63
Mark D Schark                    M53    IM    209.47
Oz Osborne                       M68   ELG    209.46
Renee B McDonough                F51  CVMM    209.09
Jeff Weller                      M54  NCMS    208.74
Casey D Cheung                   M41  TSUN    208.62
Jon C Brendsel                   M50  MACH    208.21
Richard P Adcock                 M59   PSM    208.16
David A Marshall                 M47   PSM    208.12
Ellen L Lee                      F33   L4S    208.01
Paul Shepard                     M64  ARKM    207.88
Gayla F Chalmers                 F49  GAJA    207.50
Kildine J Harms                  F60   WCM    207.43
Ann L Apple                      F51  UC32    207.24
Sarah L Bennett                  F51  SFTL    207.22
Julian Rusinek                   M54  UC33    207.18
Megan C LaBresh                  F35  IAMA    207.18
Dan E Gipe                       M55  OREG    207.10
Sandra P Seddon                  F60  BERK    207.02
Charles E Cockrell               M46  VMST    206.95
DeEtte A Sauer                   F73  MOST    206.95
Eyad Karadsheh                   M38  XCEL    206.79
Matthew C Mead                   M40   SDS    206.43
Judy W Bracken                   F57   TVM    206.35
Patricia M Bond                  F76   FMM    205.82
David M Dahl                     M46  MICH    205.74
John M King                      M52  T2NM    205.64
Susan L Fuentes                  F41   MAM    205.60
Katherine A Leusing Canales      F52  AAAA    205.44
Jayna M Tomac                    F42  OREG    205.20
Jon Piland                       M43   NSA    204.83
Thomas B Herrick                 M55  MOVY    204.73
Laura M Leventhal                F57  UC17    204.72
Laura E Blue                     F35   SCA    204.67
Kari Yocum                       F37  PALM    204.58
Melinda J Mann                   F58  WMAC    204.46
Joseph N Webb                    M58  UC21    204.33
Liz Uribe                        F27  IAMA    204.14
Jean M Gallagher                 F56   OSM    204.14
Izzy B Rosane                    F62   PSM    204.09
Becky Chase                      F28   WOW    203.93
Steven H Terusaki                M61   ALB    203.90
Donald A Skor                    M62  CSPM    203.88
Cathy Harrington                 F57  SERC    203.87
Chris Smelt                      M51  NOVA    203.68
George Bookwalter                M37   DOC    203.55
Zachary T Jirkovsky              M33   VCM    203.22
Terry A Heggy                    M60   CMS    203.18
Bill Wheeler                     M53  ARIZ    203.15
Kyle T Leimkuhler                M27   MVM    203.15
Bill Baird                       M55  CVMM    202.98
Sandy Mitchel                    F55  ARIZ    202.97
Randall A Chamberlain            M45  TNYA    202.69
Susan L Knight                   F44  MESC    202.51
George Wailes                    M60   BAC    202.25
Jonathan Bush                    M32  AAAA    201.60
Thomas J Rosinski                M44   CMS    201.47
Linda C Ryan                     F60  CLOV    201.38
Kathy M Francis                  F55   CMS    201.21
Julie A Meis                     F57   WCM    201.17
Diana C Sosnowski                F47  1776    201.12
Arnold Caylor                    M61  UC15    201.07
Theodore Collins                 M51  ARIZ    200.86
Tesla E Profumo                  F37  CRUZ    200.50
Thomas A Costantino              M47   WOW    200.48
David S Marine                   M36   SVY    200.26
Sumner H Williams                M35  OREG    200.24
Lisa K Hertz                     F29  TWFL    200.13
Norman Sorkin                    M58   JAM    200.09
Patrick Lee                      M34  OREG    199.77
Tim Pollowy                      M46    IM    199.72
David Miner                      M46  SYSM    199.47
Hilary R Hafner                  F54   SRM    199.30
Marie H Vellucci                 F65  BERK    199.25
Lisa W Frazier                   F54  VACA    199.13
Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F57  UC38    199.03
Carolynn Foley                   F71   AAA    198.91
Eric Tsay                        M30  STAN    198.86
William R Salisbury              M55   LOM    198.66
Mark S Rubacky                   M45  NCMS    198.49
Jeff V Schmidt                   M51  MOVY    198.46
Amy W Hsu                        F37   OAM    198.37
Stephen W Justinger              M62  WMAC    198.35
Cathy Mancino                    F65  GOLD    198.28
Adam D Edgington                 M36  UC14    198.10
Carleton S Saxton                M45    IM    198.08
Katie M Lin                      F40   LOM    197.70
Dan Mattingly                    M51   SKY    197.66
Amy R Rittenhouse                F37  HOPK    197.52
Sharon L Ottman                  F46  ARIZ    197.17
Aubree M Gustafson               F33  OREG    196.98
Berke Cetinoneri                 M30  SDSM    196.93
Erica K Bergstrom                F27  WMAC    196.93
Steve Vosilla                    M61  GOLD    196.65
Anietta R Tice                   F53  VACA    196.58
Jenny Ferries                    F33   PSM    196.54
Kirsten L Derr                   F50   CMS    196.52
Susan M Dragich                  F64  SUNY    196.41
Darren A Messina                 M52  O*H*    196.36
Bjorn Svinterud                  M48  SBSM    196.12
Alice M Novotny                  F56    IM    195.84
Stan Cox                         M59  NCMS    195.80
Carrie M Hughes                  F40  GAJA    195.79
Paul A Grecco                    M53  GMUP    195.71
Steven B Eisner                  M62  1776    195.71
Chelsea L Bueter                 F29  UC17    195.50
Merry B Finch                    F60  YCMS    195.25
Kari L Bradley                   F42  GAJA    195.05
Lyle A Nalli                     M54   PSM    194.97
Cokie Lepinski                   F55  NUTS    194.97
Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F51  BRCM    194.87
Michael H Chang                  M23   PSM    194.86
Paul H Harwart                   M57  GAJA    194.52
Andrew M Perry                   M46  GAJA    194.52
Tim Braam                        M52  NCMS    194.33
Amy McCormack                    F59  SRQM    194.32
Ellen J Agren                    F37  UC30    194.24
Mark Sandt                       M54   NEM    194.19
Bob Welchlin                     M57  MOVY    194.17
Kim Crouch                       F53   CMS    193.92
Sally J Marshall                 F65  MTRC    193.78
James J Krall                    M59  T2NM    193.69
Lenni B Clardy                   F49  SMSC    193.69
Dara Goldsmith                   F48   LVM    193.68
Betsy Ditto                      F52  WHAC    193.66
Melissa R Mc Cartney             F36  DCRP    193.60
Alex McNair                      M44  WMAC    193.48
Katherine M McAteer              F51   LMS    193.37
Karl H Kazmaier                  M59  SAMY    193.34
Carol Bossert-Hartman            F54    IM    193.25
Donald T Mahon                   M78  ZEUS    193.04
Krisie M Melsen                  F34  MINN    193.03
Rebecca L Franklin               F46  CPYM    192.78
Deborah L Lach                   F45  UC05    192.56
Patrick J Moseley                M28  UC14    192.47
Leigh G Segal                    F49   JAM    192.45
Lisa Christensen                 F41  WMAC    192.44
Niki F Stokols                   F57  CVMM    192.24
Michelle C Cherrick              F46   NBA    192.07
Donald D Gornto                  M43  SPCO    191.86
Noura Hemady                     F28  DCAC    191.78
Lucie R Mays-Sulewski            F44   CSC    191.72
Matthew H Bickley                M53  VMST    191.50
Katrina Lane                     F66  DAMM    190.73
Pam Henry Moss                   F52  CONN    190.65
Stephen T O'Neill                M57  STAN    190.47
Jack M Fritts                    M64  IAMA    190.46
Linda A Harrell                  F56   WCM    190.34
Caroline M Rodriguez             F24   AAA    190.30
Kathleen P Mering                F56  WMAC    190.14
Beth Pickett O'Sullivan          F56  SKAN    190.00
Ian C Thompson                   M52  T2NM    189.86
Ann Berres-Olivotti              F56  WMAC    189.74
Jennifer Weiderman               F48  CVMM    189.74
Michael E Pawloski               M57   FMT    189.70
Rebecca L Jones                  F46  NCMS    189.70
Cheryl L Lisy                    F55    IM    189.64
Alison S Hayden                  F43   TTM    189.49
Mark E Alexander                 M56   NEM    189.44
Aaron Smith                      M33  TNYA    189.34
Lin A Sanders                    F58  NTEX    189.32
Eugenio P Galiano                M48  UC45    189.01
Jeffrey Cahill                   M57  T2NM    188.90
David R Noble                    M44  FGST    188.89
Kara M Dawson                    F45   GSC    188.88
Christophe Charpentier           M46  MYST    188.85
Amy B Hearst                     F43  MOVY    188.46
Tracy A Achelis                  F60   WCM    188.31
Anne-France A Saillot            F52  BERK    188.23
Jennifer Almand                  F56  GAJA    187.99
Fred C Baird                     M66  UTAH    187.97
Mary Anne Royle                  F62  OREG    187.89
Deborah Gayle                    F36  UC10    187.78
Leah Mendelson                   F25   NEM    187.54
David Thomas                     M54  NITR    187.40
Janet K Renner                   F53  HIMA    187.40
Mahlon P Poche                   M50   SMS    187.19
Lisa A Bennett                   F58  GOLD    186.82
Peter W Rufleth                  M64   NEM    186.79
Richard J Wallace                M67   GSM    186.58
Hal L Gilreath                   M52   HLJ    186.38
Susan S Pfrehm                   F61  MACA    186.36
Sara E Smith                     F37  COLU    186.31
Heather L Montanaro              F39  CONN    186.18
Steven Spellman                  M65   CMS    186.16
Jillian Fichman                  F27  MARY    186.08
Ann K Marshfield                 F56  O*H*    185.96
Brinker Harding                  M53  OMAH    185.71
John C Schoser                   M49    IM    185.69
Daniela Rosenblat                F39  SFTL    185.65
Bryan T Richardson               M58  1776    185.51
Paul C Jackson                   M67   WCM    185.03
Ernie Glass                      M65  NCMS    184.79
James (Jay) A Bowditch           M77   PSM    184.72
Brendon Cleave                   M45   CSC    184.46
Condit Lotz                      F66  GAJA    184.26
Laura A Worden                   F57  OREG    184.14
Paton M McClung                  M45  WIND    183.93
Kirsten Read                     F49   GBM    183.62
Randy S Kallick                  M41  NOVA    183.59
Morgan Cooper                    F23   NEM    183.55
Beth A Estel                     F58   NEM    183.47
Katharine Owen                   F35   NEM    183.24
Dmitry V Zaretsky                M45  INDY    183.19
Karen T Haenke                   F54  ABCM    183.12
Priscilla A Modrov               F26  SWMN    182.68
Mary Ellen Sablick               F60  PCAT    182.66
Terrell J Brown                  M61  MINN    182.63
Tsvi H Katz-Hyman                M66  UC12    182.52
Shari Del Favero                 F52  SKAN    182.14
Susan J Flanders                 F52  1776    182.12
Bryon E Petersen                 M56   GSC    182.01
Patrice K Zalesky                F55  OMAH    181.96
Yehoshua A Zohar                 M60  UC06    181.88
Robert A Bonsall                 M51  1776    181.85
James K Nageotte                 M53   ALB    181.81
Jack Gibson                      M61  NCMS    181.58
Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M60  COOG    181.54
Julie A Woodzicka                F45   RCA    181.44
Morton F Wolf                    M66  METR    181.36
Megan R Beattie                  F27  AKMS    181.23
Robert Gatto                     M51  BERK    181.15
Karen C Rosinski                 F52  MICH    180.98
Mary-Jane M Man                  F27   PSM    180.97
James Thornton                   M62  1776    180.81
Dan Underbrink                   M58   PSM    180.65
Alexis Underwood                 F31  GAJA    180.54
Kenneth C Winterberger           M61  AKMS    180.47
Tim M Murphy                     M46  TULS    180.25
Rob Benson                       M46  MESC    180.25
Irina Haecker                    F36  UC14    180.20
David R Jacobson                 M55  GAJA    180.19
Cynthia S Trevisan               F49  CMAM    180.10
David G Ruff                     M54   MOB    179.89
Ben T Kieffer                    M50  UC40    179.84
Sheryl Kinlaw                    F46  LAKE    179.78
Patrick B Mc Ginley              M51  ROSE    179.67
Lynne Lasser                     F52    IM    179.58
Calvin E Schildknecht            M29  ARKM    179.47
Linda Fox                        F51  OREG    179.33
Peter J Senior                   M26  AAAA    179.32
Sara E Demyanovich               F50   L4S    179.17
William F Ritter                 M54   SKY    178.88
Jonathan Matthews                M35  OREG    178.88
Karen J Gernert                  F44  INDY    178.88
Josh Green                       M35  SLOW    178.68
Denise Berro                     F54  UC38    178.58
Bernice Ruo                      F41    IM    178.47
Beth Maloney                     F64  BERK    178.41
Cindy Lanigan                    F57  MOVY    178.40
Carl W Rieger                    M58  UC33    178.38
Andrew P Darcey                  M30   CTM    178.27
Bill Reichle                     M66  BERK    178.18
Robert DaSilva                   M46   CTM    178.15
Elizabeth C Wood                 F33  ROSE    178.11
Susan S Elmore                   F60  GKMS    178.10
Nancy Misage                     F44  TXLA    178.09
Nancie Rodriguez                 F53   CTM    177.98
Alexi O Ueltzen                  F29   MAM    177.90
Val R Van Horn Pate              F52  VMST    177.89
Sheila Nelson                    F46   SRM    177.83
Todd E Irmas                     M51  CVMM    177.53
Karen L Henderson                F40  CAQM    177.49
Stephen A Louy                   M35  TULS    177.31
Brian A Hauck                    M46   SRM    177.27
Peter C Finney                   M47   MAM    177.22
Diana Tunell                     F50  YUMA    177.16
Ed V Lane                        M75   WCM    177.11
Jamie Brummett                   F34   EAM    177.08
Morena I Calvo                   F27   MPM    177.06
John F Wetzel                    M61  UC09    176.99
Byron Johnson                    M44  NORT    176.91
Michael R Wright                 M52  INDY    176.87
Nicole P Van Nood                F42  RICE    176.70
Eric Nelson                      M63  UC04    176.67
Kirsten R Halbrook               F46   MAM    176.65
Kristine K Bates                 F54  SLOW    176.54
Mitch McInnis                    M53  GRSC    176.50
David A Agrusa                   M50  MATT    176.25
Lyndsay C McMeen                 F34   GSM    176.19
Karen J Walden                   F53   NSA    176.14
Gregory B Cook                   M52  NCMS    175.85
Mary Ella Payne                  F57   DCM    175.77
Sarah M Chinn                    F30   MAM    175.49
Peter Tsugawa                    M56  MEMO    175.46
Michael R Hurd                   M46  MESC    175.16
Michael T Hure                   M51  SLOM    175.02
Patricia H Lim                   F48  SRVM    174.99
Alaina Miller                    F32  ALEX    174.65
Warren W Barnes                  M53  OREG    174.57
Kelzie E Beebe                   F32  TXLA    174.46
Bob G Lapacek                    M64  WMAC    174.38
Valerie M Skudlarski             F34  MYST    174.24
Courtney B Chase                 F32  TSUN    174.19
Nan McKenna                      F53  STAN    174.14
Benjamin M Morse                 M42  MESC    173.86
George T Horan                   M60  FINS    173.78
Elizabeth Cornell                F47  CTRI    173.55
Barry M Goldblatt                M72  XCEL    173.38
Carlye Graydon                   F44  MACA    173.32
Elizabeth A Mancuso              F29   NEM    173.25
Philip Brill                     M50  YUMA    173.21
Margaret R Martonosi             F50   JAM    172.99
Tom Maguire                      M71  GSMS    172.90
Leslie C Livingston              F53  GMUP    172.63
Rick D Bryan                     M55  VACA    172.55
Mike Keck                        M55   TOC    172.52
Catherine R Laramie              F57   NEM    172.47
Douglas Shank                    M55   PSM    172.45
Gus I Robledo                    M56  WMAC    172.36
David P Lindstedt                M58  LAPS    172.27
Cynthia J Myer                   F61  IMSC    172.20
Rachel A Krejci                  F32  WMAC    171.94
Brian H Miller                   M53  SWYM    171.81
Elise J Beeger                   F30   NEM    171.72
Laura M Schuster                 F49   MVM    171.70
Chris Donnermeyer                M38  OREG    171.64
Rich Bernstein                   M68  AGUA    171.55
Rene Ruth                        F46  UC41    171.53
Michael P Jones                  M54   PSM    171.49
Daniel L DeWeerdt                M47  WMAC    171.48
DJ Murray                        F84  HHAC    171.48
Matt Yuen                        M55   QSS    171.37
Mary A DeLong                    F48  CTSM    171.36
Gerry Gould                      M55  NIAG    171.22
Janet Gettling                   F66  OREG    171.03
Marie Marston                    F56  UC33    171.03
Michelle Poole                   F50   CMS    171.02
Travis C Lantz                   M33   TVM    170.96
Dexter J Yeats                   F69   HMS    170.78
Cristina Elliott                 F22   THT    170.57
Michael F Kozlowski              M64    IM    170.47
Dan Borton                       M46  ROSE    170.43
Steve Grimes                     M51  UC32    170.41
Matt Chappell                    M50   USF    170.23
Thomas B Sealey                  M54  GAJA    170.13
David W Oakes                    M74  SYSM    170.13
Holly A Donnelly                 F42  ANCM    170.03
Jack H Sorg                      M58   MVM    169.93
Sue Perryman                     F70  NCMS    169.86
Sandie A Garcia                  F57   WCM    169.66
Dorothy Mullaney                 F56   NEM    169.55
Robert E Duguay                  M29  CONN    169.01
Mary D Ruppe                     F45  RICE    168.52
Brent M Tininenko                M53  ARKM    168.50
Gina Russell                     F51  UC13    168.41
James I Fesler                   M49   CMS    168.38
Corri C Stewart                  F26  CPCT    168.38
Jason Mager                      M33  CPCT    168.04
Angela R Smith                   F40   WCM    168.03
Donna M Anderson                 F55  WMAC    167.90
Derek M Cerjanec                 M63  MESC    167.76
Sarah S Sangree                  F57   GSM    167.23
Kathy J Sandner                  F58  MAAC    166.96
Andrew G Grimm                   M54  SWST    166.94
Tanya M Goodson                  F39  OREG    166.72
Cathy L Hallman-Kenner           F49  PALM    166.66
Cynthia A McLaughlin             F29  COLU    166.64
Jim Murphy                       M54   CMS    166.50
Paul J Hulseman                  M54    IM    166.50
Kyle Bielefeld                   M34  TULS    166.49
Karen J Urevig                   F46  MINN    166.45
Susan Schwarm                    F51   LIB    166.34
Kristin W Henderson              F54  FAST    166.24
Kerry O'Shea                     M47  CVMM    166.09
Yutaro A Sano                    M26  CRUZ    165.98
Anna S Armentrout                F43  REDT    165.90
Brian G Wright                   M41  MOVY    165.84
Jonathan B Olsen                 M51  GOLD    165.56
James A Culp                     M57  WMAC    165.47
Brett P Matherne                 M50  GAJA    165.34
Ann A McDonnell                  F76   FMM    165.14
Mary Ann Peterson                F54  VMST    164.68
Angela L Kozlowski               F50  COLU    164.49
Amy Gammill                      F43  MINN    164.45
Michael S Acton                  M55   SBM    164.41
David K Balling                  M55   SDM    164.40
Kathy Wingert                    F56   LBG    164.40
Kerry L Frame                    F48  MICH    164.32
Katherine Foster                 F50  UC37    164.04
Deborah A Schaub                 F64    IM    163.98
Erin M Sullivan                  F57  OMAH    163.87
Joseph C Benacci                 M52  UC30    163.84
Katie Reed                       F49  NIAG    163.80
Bart S Bleuel                    M73   VCM    163.74
Theresa M Walker                 F45   SPM    163.54
Caroline M Chow                  F35   MAM    163.50
Robert E Kowalski                M62  UC17    163.47
Cathy W Jones                    F43  GAJA    163.32
June F Carson                    F66   NEM    163.31
Jennie D White                   F65   MAM    163.07
Emma Sickafoose                  F28   CSC    162.93
Ed M Tsuzuki                     M56   GSM    162.86
Roberta Bardini                  F50  COLU    162.75
Lisa S Bertain                   F44  UC38    162.64
Deanne R Weissman                F52   MVN    162.63
Darryl D Wooten                  M43   MVN    162.62
Daniel R Slick                   M66  WMAC    162.59
Heather Offenberg                F51  COLU    162.59
Dean Blanchard                   M43  AFAM    162.53
Pam D Dameron                    F69  QMST    162.53
Susan Scanlan                    F50    IM    162.46
Kenneth M Shoor                  M66  LAPS    162.18
Kate Eby                         F30  NUTS    162.17
Amy Howard                       F50  QMST    162.09
Deb J Dotters                    F62  OREG    162.05
Nessa R Weinberg                 F65  NMMS    162.03
Kevin C Weissman                 M52   MVN    161.94
Greta Van Meeteren               F67  NCMS    161.90
Carol Farrington                 F62  NAVY    161.75
Alana M Aubin                    F24   NEM    161.65
Dawn M Wood                      F42  SDSM    161.55
Hillary Schalit                  F50  CRUZ    161.32
Annie Hayman                     F38   SPM    161.24
Caroline F Stein                 F44  FINS    161.22
Wendy A Muller                   F58  WMAC    161.02
Linda M Burkhead                 F61  GAJA    160.63
Loretta Race                     F37   SKY    160.61
Edward B Devennish               M69   NAM    160.51
Scott A Workman                  M51  JYMF    160.33
Michael R Heather                M60   MVN    160.30
Michael Schultz                  M52   CMS    160.28
Joshua K Parry                   M33   CMS    160.23
Thomas J Cummins                 M54    IM    160.13
Robert F Li                      M33  RICE    160.05
Doug Whitlock                    M46  SLAM    160.04
Kris E Edwards                   F53  BGWM    159.84
Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F50  LMAO    159.83
Tara D'Agaro                     F39  CHAR    159.79
Jenni Hoff                       F38  UC41    159.64
Mary Cerrone                     F50  TPIT    159.62
Aimee Bennett                    F58   CMS    159.44
Amy Rolnick                      F51  MESC    159.33
Otfried N Niedermaier            M56  SHSH    159.30
Ingrid Bon                       F44  GOLD    159.13
Michael S Carlson                M46   MMA    159.07
Mark Doyle                       M55  NCMS    159.03
Meredith A Moore                 F65  T2NM    159.00
Jamie Hulett                     M54  PCAT    158.90
Ryan Kleinert                    M29   NEM    158.67
Laraine M Elsten                 F56  OREG    158.54
Lisa A Ganguly                   F44  FCST    158.45
James B Kennedy                  M63  CMAM    158.41
Mark White                       M51  TSUN    158.36
Audrey L Eldridge                F51   CMS    158.34
Paul J Frentsos                  M53  TSUN    158.34
Yan Liu                          F44  WMST    158.32
Ben C Palmer                     M34  SLOM    158.26
Elizabeth Menozzi                F37  NUTS    157.97
Elyce Dilworth                   F48  WMAC    157.89
Nancy Munro                      F56  NCMJ    157.82
Michael R Brown                  M68  MARY    157.81
James R Jensen                   M53  TPIT    157.78
Gregory V Kappa                  M67  UC18    157.57
David W Moore                    M63  AKMS    157.56
Lynne W Bragg                    F68  MARY    157.32
Angela Marotta                   F34   MOB    157.26
James L Goforth                  M49  UC45    157.21
Eric Carlson                     M54  LNRS    157.19
Ryan G Krysl                     M24  OMAH    157.09
Michelle McRae                   F39   PSM    157.07
Richard D Carlson                M61   GSM    156.99
Sue Jensen                       F54   NEM    156.95
Christopher T Sheean             M48    IM    156.87
Nicole Vowles                    F44   CMS    156.76
Lydia B Tiede                    F49  COOG    156.69
Stanley H Lee                    M58  YCMS    156.57
Yohann J Littee                  M33   NEM    156.47
Ann K Steketee                   F50  UC12    156.45
John P Hartley                   M52  IAMA    156.45
Jeff Geist                       M52  UC59    156.42
Christopher C Nolte              M57   CMS    156.36
Jeffrey Enright                  M48   SMM    156.35
Shane R O'Neill                  M42  HUNT    156.30
Louis F Fabrizio                 M61  CONN    156.14
Thomas E Burt                    M35   NEM    156.04
Kathy M Gill                     F60   DAM    155.97
Michael E Reed                   M59   LIB    155.89
Ann M Tuttle-Best                F40  DASC    155.85
Randy Wolf                       M58  IMSC    155.68
Tom Allen                        M45  NCMS    155.62
Donna M Krall                    F65  T2NM    155.47
Oscar Negrete                    M38   SPM    155.41
Tom Green                        M56  IAMA    155.27
Wayne Schultz                    M56  HUMM    155.17
Michael S Gordon                 M50   SMM    155.12
Esther B Milsap                  F63  MAAC    155.06
Kristin Irish                    F50  CONN    154.74
Marta A Elliott                  F61  SFGG    154.52
Kris Speir                       F51   PSM    154.36
Nathan E Overby                  M34  UC30    154.32
Kimberly J White                 F35  WMAC    154.30
Lynette A Washburn               F51  MMAC    154.23
Kristen R Faughnan               F34  PAFC    154.13
Andrea H Packard                 F40  NCMS    154.02
Lin Moore                        M54  CTMS    154.02
Holly L Silver                   F51  UC38    153.94
Bob Genis                        M47    IM    153.76
Cynthia M Thomas                 F65  RICE    153.70
Karin E Stokes                   F53   NEM    153.67
Nicole M Buckley                 F50  NPYM    153.56
Eric P Marquard                  M51  BERK    153.51
Susan D Nolte                    F53   CMS    153.42
Roger A Spencer                  M40  SOBA    153.41
Erika Maresca                    F40   GSM    153.09
Terri A Lees                     F61  MOVY    153.08
Susan Gorman                     F48  OREG    152.95
Lex Pegues                       M54   ELG    152.68
Lisa K Kuwahara                  F51  UTAH    152.64
Beth O McGee                     F52  GAJA    152.61
Barbara A Simanek                F63  UC11    152.40
Tom Schulz                       M43   PSM    152.37
Jen Inboden                      F34  ARIZ    152.29
Jane E Miller                    F53  UC45    152.20
Jon C Richards                   M70  OREG    151.96
Charlie Brown                    M54  COLM    151.69
Elizabeth Kostiuk                F51  RICE    151.62
Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F43  MOVY    151.61
Stephanie A Phillips             F34  INDY    151.60
Todd Schaper                     M51  RBAY    151.58
Alice W Phillips                 F49  POWM    151.55
Joel Schmaltz                    M44  GSMS    151.51
Pearl B Cox                      F65  EXCL    151.42
Katherine Roberto                F33  UC26    151.34
Molly Brown                      F28  BUMS    151.32
Catherine Lee                    F59  UC38    151.25
Therese M Gigliotti              F51  ADMS    151.25
Suzanne L Baird                  F54  CVMM    151.13
Ronald G Lulich                  M48  SEMS    151.10
Melanie B Sellers                F62  WMST    150.93
Richard S Nowakowski             M64  UC14    150.84
Steven T Erickson                M43   PSP    150.82
Stuart J Williams                M34  GMUP    150.78
Alan D Bernard                   M65   TAM    150.74
David A Kalb                     M49  UC08    150.70
Angela Horswill                  F44  CHIC    150.60
Heather J Saline                 F45  AKMS    150.54
Barbara M Tajima                 F50   BAY    150.44
Bob E Couch                      M67  SYSM    150.40
Nancy J McMonagle                F49  UC05    150.40
Kari Wetzler                     F34   PSM    150.09
Wendy Asnault                    F45  CHIC    150.06
Chad M Hodo                      M42   SDM    149.98
Keith D Peters                   M49  OREG    149.97
Robert N Cowan                   M42   CMS    149.77
Drew K Skelly                    M48  ROSE    149.59
Stacey Upton-Bracey              F53  BSCM    149.55
Kevin T Hoffman                  M58  CONN    149.49
Carol Ritchie                    F56  NMMS    149.40
Tim B Lundt                      M53  AKMS    149.38
Jessica S Rapp                   F45   NEM    149.36
Benjamin W Hammond               M39   NEM    149.33
Evelyn Stuwe                     F30   CTM    149.23
Jennifer R Petyk                 F43  PTMS    149.14
Jennifer Brakeman                F44   MAM    149.10
Sally A Dillon                   F68   PSM    149.04
Erin Maehr                       F32  DCAC    148.95
Robin M Mills                    F52   MAM    148.81
Paul J Kiell                     M84  BERK    148.79
Jim Matysek                      M55  SYSM    148.73
Adam Nehama                      M44  UC14    148.72
Laurie S Ellis                   F51   NEM    148.70
Don Tsang                        M39  GOLD    148.63
Craig Joy                        M52  UC12    148.56
Lorna Cialdella-Morehead         F50  BERK    148.45
Steve R Anderson                 M54  TCAS    148.44
Dale B Williams                  F62   SMS    148.42
Todd M Frehse                    M46  SLOW    148.35
Beverly J Montrella              F68   MVN    148.21
Stacy L Fox                      F51   RAY    148.18
David M Rinderle                 M55  UC11    148.15
Ned Chasteney                    M54  OREG    148.09
Rich White                       M59  UC09    147.98
Robert "Dru" D Drake             M60  SEMS    147.95
Jennifer A Johnson               F40  UC21    147.83
Filippo M Porco                  M37  NCMS    147.82
Marieke Thayer                   F53  SDSM    147.69
Manelik F Pou                    M39   SMS    147.67
Ryan D Provencher                M40   HOT    147.56
Catharine L Cebrowski            F44  MOST    147.36
Michael Waataja                  M39  ISMT    147.32
Robert D Millican                M52  GAJA    147.07
Dee Davis                        F48  META    147.02
Bert E McVay                     M57  OREG    146.99
Margaret A Thompson              F34   MAM    146.95
Martha J Lee                     F61  UC38    146.90
Joseph C Flanagan                M50   GSM    146.82
Jennifer G Johnston              F67   L4S    146.73
James G Morrissey                M41  TNYA    146.72
Daniel E Jent                    M37  ALEX    146.66
Betty Dawson                     F63  1776    146.55
Tom Hinshaw                      M60   SBM    146.51
Steve W Johnson                  M60  PMST    146.45
Katarina Ferber                  F23  UC37    146.39
Norm Sandstrom                   M65  SCAL    146.38
Ann K Burton                     F63  MELO    146.38
John W Hackett                   M64   JPD    146.24
Breana L Lewis                   F38   SKY    146.17
Sherie Berk                      F61  SFTL    146.13
Suzy M Morgan                    F49   L4S    145.92
Annette M Paradise Allen         F51  HOPK    145.45
Ann E Phipps                     F50  WHAC    145.43
Alicia Fletcher                  F41  ADMS    145.37
Paul Arsenault                   M53   NEM    145.31
Adam Nussen                      M27  LIEM    145.27
Sean Ware                        M44    IM    145.25
Charles G Mackall                M79  UC10    145.24
Chris K Paolini                  M51  CSMT    145.23
Jason Murray                     M39   SKY    145.07
Priscilla M Brunella             F54   LVM    145.00
Elizabeth Webb                   F27   GSC    144.92
Shauna J Nelson                  F26  MMAC    144.82
Steve A Roelle                   M41   LMS    144.73
Sandi Rousseau                   F67  OREG    144.71
R J Walker                       M61  UC34    144.66
Scott Wheeler                    M50   SDM    144.49
David T Kelsch                   M38  HDMS    144.35
Alison Moore                     F44  VMST    144.20
Jason Vogel                      M43  LCNM    144.07
Betty Lampe                      F59  UC08    144.00
Johannes A Harmse                M32  CTSM    143.97
Karen M Tukua                    F64   WCM    143.96
Gerald H Meyer                   M70  O*H*    143.94
Leslie R Brunell                 F51   GSM    143.89
Barbara G Taylor                 F60  YCMS    143.87
Alicia K Uhl                     F37  NCMS    143.86
Jack Alden                       M49  UC33    143.76
Joe Wickline                     M57  NTEX    143.66
Curtis Miller                    M54   GSM    143.41
Megan L Mills                    F44  TCAM    143.37
Hartzell H Stringer              F61   FMM    143.00
Teresa E Picchi                  F62   MAM    142.92
Richard P Dexter                 M45   SDS    142.90
William Tapprich                 M58  OMAH    142.84
Jennifer A Burch-Ascencio        F48   MVN    142.83
Dick Warren                      M67   TOC    142.51
Fernando Abad                    M50  PLAN    142.51
Tom A Gould                      M49   CMS    142.49
Cherie Levi                      F50  MICH    142.43
Jerry T Firlik                   M52  NIAG    142.36
Jan F Kooy                       M42  UC38    142.27
Kevin M Antshel                  M45  UC04    142.27
Douglas Little                   M53    IM    142.26
Peter E Ronay                    M72  ROSE    142.14
Daniel M Ritt                    M60  UC32    142.07
Andrew M Malinak                 M28   PSM    142.04
Drew A Rathgeber                 M38  WAVA    141.98
Harvey F Hill                    M60  IMSC    141.93
Terri L Tyynismaa                F52  OREG    141.87
Melissa A Vandenhouten           F45  WMAC    141.68
Kimberly E Diaz                  F47   CMS    141.57
Jennifer A Glenesk               F57  KMAN    141.50
Dawn J Lawrie                    F39  COLU    141.36
Steven T Herron                  M44  ARIZ    141.35
David A Mielziner                M49  UC17    141.30
John C Henze                     M51   LOM    141.28
Debbie A Gortowski               F58    IM    141.24
Betsy L Goode                    F55  VMST    141.14
Michael W Kelber                 M67  OREG    141.08
Bill D Bretz                     M59  SHSH    141.08
Justin K Fournier                M34  GAJA    141.05
Logan C Dawson                   M24   CMS    141.04
Gabe Bush                        M37  BWAQ    140.96
Mike Harry                       M56  EXCL    140.90
Diana H Peroni                   F42  NUTS    140.81
Erin Bolduc                      F35  NCMS    140.68
August R Fern                    F40   BAM    140.56
Michie D Anderson                F37  TCAM    140.51
John R Berger                    M68   AAA    140.48
Marie P Lyons                    F47  MTRC    140.28
Jennifer S Wellman               F35  UC33    140.18
Sean J Murphy                    M51  TCAS    140.13
Pam Stout                        F43  TFMS    140.10
Georgette G Winton               F45  FGST    140.02
Mary D Piel                      F58  NUTS    139.87
Vickie Aronson                   F47   CTS    139.83
Daniel A Low                     M55  UCLA    139.79
Nancy A Dasso                    F50  NITR    139.75
Robert J Fisch                   M35   PAA    139.63
Douglas Sayles                   M47   NEM    139.46
Rosita Delia                     F56  HHAC    139.43
Linda G Kelsey                   F58  CLOV    139.27
Clif Cusack                      M45   CMS    139.13
Lawrence E McCue                 M60  FISH    139.09
Karen C Harris                   F48   RPM    138.91
Jonathan A Cade                  M52   NEM    138.88
Tim Christian                    M52   GSM    138.79
Veronica Hibben                  F58  UCLA    138.76
Diane Boggs                      F59  UC15    138.74
Kathy S Bedward                  F48   LIB    138.71
Suzanne F Olczak                 F46   CMS    138.59
Lynda J Cassidy                  F48  SALT    138.36
Steve R Dalpiaz                  M48  GSMS    138.29
Maureen H Williams               F48  DCTC    138.29
Margaret Keller                  F51  WMAC    138.24
Bart M Dudley                    M42  UC23    138.21
Adrienne J Cleverly              F25  CVMM    138.14
Thomas MacNabb                   M49  UC07    138.09
Patrick Cannan                   M74  NCMJ    138.06
Amy S Carow                      F53   GSM    137.98
Lisa M Simpson                   F50  SDSM    137.85
Arthur Gunzl                     M52  CONN    137.84
Carl L Dearmin                   M52   NEM    137.78
Lynne Zareski                    F67  CONN    137.76
Ben T Soule                      M41  HSAM    137.76
Elizabeth H Boscacci             F58   SBM    137.69
Teresa Frias                     F42  UC33    137.64
Wendy Szymczak                   F56  MICH    137.59
Brad Polhill                     M51    WM    137.56
Suzy Degazon                     F50  CTSM    137.51
Greg D Moyle                     M38  IAMA    137.37
Heather T Gold                   F44  CONN    137.35
Barbara M Eisele                 F84  BMST    137.34
Michael D Bergquist              M58   LIB    137.22
Nancy C Vincent                  F55  OREG    137.08
Carrie Gundersen                 F26  HOPK    137.05
Jason Sturgis                    M42  NCMS    136.93
Maria F Steyn                    F41  COLU    136.79
Caroline Lambert                 F56  FREM    136.63
Mike Kadi                        M50   ITM    136.51
Peter D Langham                  M63   GSM    136.46
Susan Scharr                     F44  GOLD    136.42
Nicole Levey                     F31   SAC    136.42
Stephanie A Nelson               F43  NCMS    136.39
Catherine Brooks                 F66  AKMS    136.35
Bart Lane                        M42  COLU    136.24
Miguel Velazquez                 M41  UC02    136.17
Christine Hirsch                 F45  OREG    135.70
John M Weum                      M54  ISMT    135.68
Tom Toomey                       M53  UC32    135.61
Louise D Cleary                  F60  EAMS    135.60
Kelly T Carlin                   M52  HUMM    135.57
Wendy S Schleicher               F45  DCRP    135.52
Johnny Van Velthuyzen            M35   PSM    135.52
Suzanne B Pasztor                F50  HUMM    135.51
Hannah Borgeson                  F42  TNYA    135.42
Edina K Pou                      F31   SMS    135.30
Billy Gaines                     M33   LVM    135.29
Nicola Ratcliffe                 F47  CPYM    135.28
Michele D Ignoffo                F45  CRUZ    135.15
Jon C Rysdon                     M63  RMST    135.14
Andrea D O'Dell                  F43  MTRC    135.05
Robert Liotta                    M63  PSCM    135.02
Andrew M Hitchings               M50   SAC    134.90
Michael Brunella                 M46   LVM    134.76
Anthony F Lucas                  M43   CSC    134.65
Rebecca M Pyle                   F58   CMS    134.55
Dan Haske                        M39  UC29    134.55
Sheryl K Katsaros                F45  RMST    134.35
Cynthia A Kraft                  F45  ARIZ    134.26
Dani M Moffit                    F46  SAWS    134.09
Ann Gramke                       F51  XSWM    133.95
Sara Fernandes                   F28   QSS    133.88
Stacia A Watson                  F36  CVMM    133.79
Beth M Lannigan                  F44   NEM    133.72
Colleen A Fredrickson            F49  OMAH    133.65
Emmanuelle J Michel              F48  MICH    133.64
Tait C Ecklund                   M33  ROSE    133.58
Wayne Coger                      M63  NIAG    133.52
Linda C Griffin                  F53  MELO    133.52
Bruce A McAfee                   M59  GRIN    133.47
Donald T Sanger                  M63  ARIZ    133.29
Kevin C O'Neill                  M57   IFM    133.18
Melissa Brickey                  F43  SLAM    133.07
Tracy Collett                    F44  GAJA    133.04
Ryan Barson                      M41   BLU    133.02
Mark Amara                       M64   HMS    132.98
Alan T Arnholt                   M51  NCMS    132.92
Cheryl M Reinke                  F50    GS    132.79
Wendy Polidori                   F45   PSM    132.76
Erin E Phelps                    F34  RICE    132.74
Wendy E Hoffman                  F52   PSM    132.67
Keyth P Parker                   M50  ARIZ    132.65
Blayne A Gale                    M49   SNM    132.63
Douglas K Moore                  M59   SBM    132.56
Kate Carr                        F48   PSM    132.50
Debbi S Plemons                  F55  NTEX    132.35
Heather L Arvidson               F35   PSM    132.22
Barbara A Scouler                F52  MINN    132.22
Christine M McAlarney            F49  NCMS    132.13
Andy S Kroupa                    M45   BLU    132.05
Colette M Lanier                 F56  RICE    131.98
Tim M Dodge                      M54  UC14    131.91
Kathleen S Kizer                 F46   MAM    131.90
Emily Scott                      F34  SMAC    131.89
Lindsey G Hansen                 F31   DOC    131.86
Martin R Hahm                    M73  PSCM    131.70
Stanley M Smith                  M67   LBG    131.63
Frandolf T Reyes                 M41    IM    131.62
Kelly Baird                      F39  UC09    131.59
Linda J Demma                    F38  GAJA    131.57
Bruce D Dart                     M59  TULS    131.56
Durrell Rittenberg               M45   PSM    131.33
Warner F Brundage                M71  VMST    131.28
Adam R Johnson                   M28   SFY    131.25
Kristin E Hutchins               F48   USF    131.16
Susan L Mccaughtrie              F35   WCM    131.08
Paula C Nettleship               F47  CHAR    130.98
Gordon Wilson                    M75  T2NM    130.95
Terrie Albano                    F52  GLTR    130.94
Rudy Kurniawan                   M43  NIAG    130.91
Mimi H Ward                      F56   SKY    130.83
Henry P Singletary               M53  NCMS    130.77
Jessica W Seaton                 F61  WH2O    130.73
Reynolds F Barnes                M46  TXLA    130.72
CJ Rushman                       M43   SKY    130.69
Stan R Marion                    M54  GOLD    130.69
Paul O'Hanlon                    M50  MOVY    130.66
Stacy Williamson                 F38  MOVY    130.63
George Durzi                     M38  TSTT    130.59
Tammy S Sullivan                 F55  OREG    130.51
Merle D Musser                   M62  UC15    130.50
Norma J Tom                      F45   SMM    130.49
Megan Q Turrell                  F23  UC37    130.48
Christine Pasterczyk             F48   NEM    130.45
Craig B Smith                    M76  UC33    130.40
Thomas M Carson                  M55   PSM    130.34
Les Cutler                       M71   NEM    130.17
Katie J Lanius                   F33  IAMA    130.05
Joel R Kostyrka                  M53   CMS    129.96
Alvin L Thomas                   M68  RICE    129.88
Mark Haftkowycz                  M47  UC07    129.85
Dell Upton                       M65  UCLA    129.82
Beth Sutton                      F59  GAJA    129.73
Nancy E Scott                    F53  NOVA    129.67
Linda Lucht                      F52  CONN    129.64
Jessica S Evans                  F47  LAKE    129.43
Laura J Colby                    F57  REDT    129.41
Matthew J Roob                   M51    IM    129.38
Leo C Gibbons                    M61  BUMS    129.33
Alice Massey                     F51   HUH    129.32
Mark J Schactman                 M48  TERR    129.27
Kris Tokarski                    M51   CMS    129.20
Anna W Beelaert                  F40   CMS    129.12
Eric A Grovender                 M41  HOPK    129.11
Susan Aud                        F59  SLAM    129.06
Duff Murphy                      M60   CTM    129.02
Matthew Gann                     M46  DRMS    128.86
Lori Terzopoulos                 F48  MOVY    128.84
Michele V Davidson               F57  SUNF    128.82
Doug P Adamavich                 M45  MMAC    128.58
Jason Brauer                     M33  CCCW    128.56
Jeff M Bailey                    M47  MICH    128.46
John B Ricca                     M65  PCAT    128.44
Susan E Harrison                 F40   RCA    128.34
Karen L Olson                    F59   DAM    127.90
Arthur E Foulkes                 M49   THT    127.74
Gay-Lynn M Tangdit               F46   CMS    127.65
Alan Levinson                    M63   MAM    127.51
Lisa Keith                       F45   PSM    127.50
Lori E Lamoureux                 F55  OREG    127.42
Steven R Erickson                M57  MICH    127.33
Matthew W Fetters                M53  UC10    127.28
Ron Whitmore                     M46  UC39    127.26
Roberta C Saint-Amour            F29  REDT    127.26
Kristin E More                   F30   MVM    127.20
Megan K Peterson                 F31  PMST    126.88
Mary C Dasso                     F52   L4S    126.55
Betty A Sebaste                  F50  PLAN    126.35
Laura J Smith                    F44   GSM    126.24
Lynn R Roose                     F50    IM    126.22
Jordan A Arnot                   F33    IM    126.16
Edwin A Willis                   M61  OMAH    126.14
Krista Cimilluca                 F44   ELG    126.12
James R Vaucher                  M31  GOLD    126.07
David W Cochran                  M57  MATT    126.06
Mona A Canaday                   F58  TULS    126.02
Adam Ritchie                     M27  NOVA    125.95
Donita L Flecker                 F32  SMAC    125.91
Anthony C Paxton                 M56   ACM    125.70
Davis H Swaim                    M51  NCMS    125.65
Monica C Girard                  F45  MESC    125.29
Pam K Bettis                     F60  SLAM    125.20
Kate Beard-Tisdale               F61  MESC    125.14
Antoinette Townley               F54   CMS    125.10
Matthew P Smyth                  M43   OAM    125.00
Lisa G Greedy                    F50  PCAT    124.81
James A Adams                    M37   HMS    124.78
Roger Kahn                       M59  SYSM    124.69
Judith A Mulder                  F50  INDY    124.59
BRIAN H DAVIDSON                 M49  CONN    124.44
Jim Robinson                     M57   NEM    124.40
Gabrielle Aberle                 F52  AKMS    124.38
Lisa A Hypnar                    F60  MICH    124.23
Linda Webb                       F69  SFTL    124.11
Betsy Harrison                   F52   VCM    124.02
Craig A Kercher                  M53  MOST    123.84
Sara Hewitt                      F34  DCAC    123.82
Jared Cavis                      M33  MICH    123.77
Patricia Bearup                  F60  MICH    123.75
Vishnu Ranganathan               M59   AAM    123.62
Kelly M Wiggins                  F46  CLOV    123.55
Therese Andrews                  F30   NEM    123.49
Terry A DeBiase                  M49  ARIZ    123.45
Larry Lohse                      M58  NCAM    123.44
Phyllis Ho                       F53  METR    123.35
Bob Levi                         M62   SMM    123.28
Ann K Keil                       F59   LIB    123.25
Kristie R Biernacki              F37  CHAR    123.22
Ingrid Woikey                    F25  UC25    123.18
Janine Myatt                     F47   BFY    123.11
Robert E Franks                  M57  DRMS    123.09
Donald R Potter                  M49   WCM    123.07
Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M47   WST    123.07
Jessica B Tiedebohl              F31  UC08    123.01
Rick Shanley                     M35  NWMS    122.82
Barbara A Belt                   F59  SSSM    122.73
Karen K Fuss                     F48  GSMS    122.73
James A Allen                    M51  BCTM    122.72
Michelle Pogue                   F51  49ER    122.67
Andrew E Lutton                  M50  TBAM    122.61
Judith E Trenck                  F71  UC10    122.55
Johanna Schneider                F41  GERM    122.47
Fay V Lachney                    F53   SMS    122.40
Christy M Buchanan               F54  NCMS    122.39
Ana M Carbonell                  F53  SFTL    122.35
Cheryl I Barnes                  F61  HUNT    122.33
Shayne Malone                    F56  MOVY    122.31
Kellie W McCaffery               F33  NIAG    122.27
Diane Gallagher                  F59   OSM    122.26
Elizabeth J Merena               F62  BCTM    122.24
Michael Kellenback               M39  TEME    122.19
Katie Higaki                     F28  CSMT    122.13
Kristen A Benetti                F29  WMAC    122.02
Julie A Sadar                    F35  O*H*    122.02
Shane Loomis                     M42  CVMM    121.98
Doug McLearn                     M45   L4S    121.97
Paul H Tzur                      M36    IM    121.96
Bill Sherman                     M56  MOVY    121.93
Gary L Krysl                     M52  OMAH    121.90
Liz W Adams                      F54   NEM    121.89
Suzanne M Mozdy                  F47  SALT    121.85
Kristen M Mann                   F28  UC10    121.79
Heather A Howland                F34    IM    121.60
Robert W Davidson                M57  SUNF    121.54
Richard A Szuba                  M66  MICH    121.43
Alyssa S Walsworth               F30  MINN    121.36
Tara N Dolan                     F41  UC33    121.32
Heejay A Chung                   F43   BAY    121.20
George W Klus                    M58  EDIN    121.16
Brian K Hoyt                     M48   CMS    121.16
Amy C Bradford                   F34   WCM    121.13
Margaret Hair                    F59  LCNM    120.87
Braxton B Copley                 M51  UC28    120.85
Jennifer Della Guardia           F46   SVY    120.80
Michael J Bucher                 M39  DANY    120.76
Pamela M Blumenthal              F47  ANCM    120.71
David K Harper                   M38  UC39    120.64
Phillip J Fitzsimmons            M52  OKMS    120.62
Ross G Simmons                   M51  LJCS    120.44
Keith Tamboer                    M41  UC07    120.40
Jackie A Foster                  F63    MM    120.35
Jonathan D Churins               M39  FISH    120.21
Michele Castillo                 F50  UC16    120.17
Helen L Paone                    F36  XCEL    120.11
Carol W Wilson                   F57   MVN    120.06
Michael H Harai                  M51   PSM    119.95
Stephanie Santini                F55   SMS    119.84
Justin R Brinkmeyer              M33   NEM    119.83
Denise Wickline                  F59  NTEX    119.83
Susan Walczak                    F36  UC32    119.74
John M Ratcliffe                 M51  CPYM    119.35
Nancy B Cunningham               F53   DOT    119.32
Jim Sorensen                     M43  UC17    119.31
John E Buechler                  M47  MACH    119.23
Olivia P Linkel                  F38  NCMS    119.03
Cheryl M Harms                   F63  TCAM    118.94
Lynda J Calkins                  F64  VMST    118.92
Kris M Edwards                   F40   SDM    118.91
Teddy S Decker                   F42  CAQM    118.83
Richard S O'Dell                 M37  MOVY    118.75
Randy Stotler                    M36  MOVY    118.74
Maria D Anderson                 F51   NEM    118.72
Wes Edwards                      M61  OREG    118.65
Mary C Armstrong                 F47   PSM    118.64
Chet Ozeck                       M70  UC14    118.52
Sam D Lawrence                   M58  GCPS    118.49
Becky K Voight                   F49  DASC    118.47
Amanda S Eckler                  F38  TNYA    118.34
Matthew J Carlson                M31  ISMT    118.30
Allison M Dibley                 F52   WCM    118.16
Tess Bloomquist                  F70  MARY    118.14
Jill Cunningham                  F56  SUNC    118.08
Cindy Bennett                    F52  FSAM    118.07
Mary E Morrison                  F55   CMS    118.03
Loree H Watanabe                 F49  ECYM    118.01
Susie L Glines                   F63   NEM    117.90
Leslie Warren                    F57   SRM    117.82
Jenny Rood                       F29   NEM    117.76
Andrea N Morton                  F52  WMST    117.71
Kristina M Maroudis              F39  SDSM    117.68
Jessyca Emelson                  F39   WCM    117.54
Karen M Meyer                    F67  UC38    117.47
Bill Fenner                      M59   PSM    117.22
Meredith A West                  F30   SMM    117.19
LeighAnn White                   F45   CMS    117.05
Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M24   NEM    117.03
Patti Collins                    F52   WOW    117.02
Richard A Stauffer               M59  POWM    116.83
Stephen E Dehnert                M37  GOLD    116.83
Mark Custer                      M35  CONN    116.82
Bonnie M Horgos                  F24  CRUZ    116.82
Lloyd G Johnson                  M74  CVMM    116.79
Andre P Casanova                 M62  UC07    116.78
Sabrina Maisel                   F24   MVM    116.78
Pamela T Harrison                F55  ROSE    116.75
Karen A Turner                   F50  CVMM    116.59
Dick Wallace                     M72   NEM    116.52
Ekram Mukbil                     F37  STAN    116.48
Elaine Chapa                     F56    IM    116.38
Robert L Isbister                M74  MICH    116.37
Brandon Petersen                 M41  UC43    116.35
Patrick McCann                   M58  CPYM    116.07
Marci Goldberg                   F30  ANCM    116.06
Mark S Hoffman                   M53   GSM    116.05
Andrea S Wilson                  F46   PSM    115.74
Michelle F Barber                F40  UC37    115.63
Connie C Tong                    F43  STAN    115.62
Paul C Gondek                    M62  UC08    115.59
Jeffrey H Roddin                 M45  ANCM    115.46
Liz Hartzell                     F60  NCMS    115.45
George Fawcett                   M62  NITR    115.45
David E Cooksey                  M52  UC08    115.13
Sarah DeHart                     F31   WOW    115.11
Albert L Schmidt                 M61  WMAC    115.10
Ben D Harris                     M49  AKMS    115.09
Elizabeth A Montague             F61  UC18    115.04
David M Wang                     M43  NCMS    114.91
Sadie A Brumley                  F38   PSM    114.90
Joseph C Murray                  M55  TNYM    114.89
Jean D Reese                     F47  OUMS    114.78
Maria Craig                      F42    MM    114.71
Audrey Wooding                   F44  BOZE    114.60
Margaret Scherschel              F50  MOVY    114.46
Tea Chand                        F47   CMS    114.43
Sue Freeman-Patterson            F63   GSM    114.31
Jennifer R Madonia               F42  CONN    114.30
Jennifer R Thomas                F37  DAQM    114.17
Carl Bromer                      M68   DAS    113.86
Serena H Johnson                 F37  OREG    113.79
Brant C Allen                    M51   SNM    113.75
Christopher Braden               M24   SBM    113.56
Rachel P Brown                   F31  ARMS    113.55
Robert E Young                   M57  UC38    113.44
Sue Harrington                   F57  OREG    113.32
Jennifer Triplett                F45  TFMS    113.15
Tim L Krajewski                  M33  GOLD    112.98
David R Bastian                  M53  MAAC    112.93
Brook Wheeler                    F43  MINN    112.70
Gloria Morgan                    F57  ETEX    112.53
Shelly E Ehler                   F43  DASC    112.47
Beth H Eggimann                  F53   NEM    112.39
Sarah Sarbacker                  F35  EXCL    112.29
Todd R Schwendinger              M34  ARIZ    112.27
James Royal                      M52  NTEX    112.25
Cecelia R Braun                  F39   NEM    112.21
Kevin Wyckoff                    M50  UC38    112.19
Todd A Adams                     M50  WMSC    112.15
Gary L Mundhenke                 M53  MOVY    112.10
David Gillanders                 M75  ARKM    111.99
Laura Staack                     F51  SYSM    111.93
Allyson M Adams                  F50  TERR    111.77
Catherine A McNiff               F44   NEM    111.60
Dianne L Thomsen                 F57  OREG    111.57
George A Miller                  M40  UC21    111.49
Nancy M Ott                      F49  TPIT    111.39
Billie J Spencer                 F65  ARIZ    111.37
Beth Jones                       F57  RIDG    111.30
Kevin Woody                      M51  NCMS    111.29
Susan D Rosso                    F57  CRUZ    111.28
Monica H Borchers                F54   DAS    111.22
Steven T Hammond                 M57  BGSU    111.10
Jim Jennings                     M45  MICH    111.08
Doug A Cort                      M64  CMAM    111.04
Andrea Simpson                   F43  OREG    110.99
Cheryl A Morgen                  F45  OREG    110.71
William Flick                    M36  CONN    110.68
Kerry R McGee                    F41  UC11    110.61
Louise Wise                      F72   CMS    110.54
Deb Andrew                       F57   CMS    110.51
Victoria S Campbell              F44   FMT    110.48
Jean T Ornelas                   F60   PSP    110.44
Doug Jelen                       M41   PSM    110.42
Kenneth A Barbee                 M50  1776    110.38
Amy Waters                       F53   GBM    110.36
Alicia Bartley                   F37  SCAQ    110.17
Robin C Tracy                    F50  DKTA    110.06
Jim Harrop                       M43   SVY    110.05
Tawny M Cleveland                F59  CHIC    109.86
Amy L Johnson                    F43  WMAC    109.70
Meredith A Hawkins               F32  MICH    109.67
Janet Rush                       F63  MACA    109.51
Christine Jorgensen              F69  MARY    109.44
Sean M Carter                    M39  MESC    109.25
Diane Buswell                    F53  UC37    109.17
Amy R Smith                      F56   L4S    109.15
Jim A Lasersohn                  M49   PSM    109.13
Carol L O'Neill                  F51  CSPM    109.10
Judy K Williams                  F66  BWAQ    109.04
Sheldon M Retchin                M64  UC12    109.01
Doug Cohen                       M52   MWA    109.01
Rachel A Gipe                    F26  UC37    108.98
Linda D Mizell                   F63  TXLA    108.94
Brian E O'Neill                  M47   SKY    108.91
Snir Erel                        M38  ANCM    108.90
James N Enyart                   M73   FMM    108.75
April M Crosby                   F51  ARIZ    108.75
Roger Lancina                    M73  MTSC    108.74
Mary G Sutherland                F57   HMS    108.61
Cheryl Miller                    F56   MAM    108.55
Marie D Girouard                 F37  VLVM    108.51
David C Gehring                  M48  IAMA    108.48
Jean Lambert                     F54   NEM    108.22
Louis G Ceci                     M64  TSUN    108.21
John M Czarnowski                M43  NCMS    108.21
Debbie R Stevenson               F57  UC33    108.20
Andreea Ianoli                   F41  MTSC    108.19
Jaime D Garcia                   M66   ELG    108.07
Katie Grue                       F25  UC38    108.01
Chris L Stevenson                M50  VMST    107.90
Marty Gura                       M42  MOVY    107.88
Jeffrey K Magouirk               M53   CMS    107.87
Eric Pallant                     M56  ALMT    107.73
Jenny Pulliam                    F28  PALM    107.65
Russ Gill                        M67  SYSM    107.54
Brian Yetter                     M51  GAJA    107.46
Lisa A Szafranski                F33   MMA    107.35
Vladimir Banas                   M45  NCMS    107.27
Scott A Buga                     M31  DCAC    107.17
Christopher M Stone              M30  UC28    107.13
Christopher S Pankey             M60   MAM    107.02
Giulia L Hattan                  F51  FCST    107.00
Douglas G Blanchard              M50  ARIZ    106.98
Teri N Takehiro                  F53  MINN    106.97
Christine C Duque                F34  AGUA    106.90
Richard A Hynick                 M64  MOVY    106.79
Fred W Wakelin                   M72  T2NM    106.75
Patti L Vollmer                  F53   CSC    106.63
Seth A Grady                     M50   NEM    106.56
Elaine G Rollins                 F62  UC25    106.51
Nicki Moore                      F34  MICH    106.43
Stacie G Widdifield              F61  ARIZ    106.36
Danielle Deckard                 F45   THT    106.34
Janice E Baker                   F54   GSM    106.14
Frank S Zillner                  M53  WMAC    106.01
Vaughn G Cook                    M45   HAQ    105.97
Gordy Kaufmann                   M48  HOPK    105.90
Mary A Wallack                   F58   L4S    105.82
Christina E Holmes               F46  UC44    105.77
Robert A McNally                 M68   WCM    105.69
Justin T Clark                   M29  UC34    105.68
Kristina L Rebert                F51  YWMA    105.68
Chris R Guy                      M52  OREG    105.65
Richard A Scott                  M79  VMST    105.63
Kate McMullen                    F35   PSM    105.62
Sean Maynard                     M23  NCMS    105.46
Amy Krajewski                    F44  PCAT    105.40
George Humbert                   M46  ANCM    105.39
Kristine L Antilla               F46   PSM    105.33
Karen S Swanigan                 F59   FMM    105.32
Cynthia W Ruggiero               F51   PSM    105.28
Amy Demberger                    F38   SVY    105.23
Amanda H Castle                  F39    IM    105.23
Angela M Hansen                  F43  WMAC    105.21
Amy Sugerman                     F56  DRMS    105.02
Erin B Jensen                    F33  UC34    104.97
Lynn Cartee                      F67  UC15    104.94
Kip R Zurcher                    M40  INDY    104.92
Lucia Panini                     F46  ECYM    104.86
Kendra L Oehlerich               F32   SMS    104.82
Jan I Chu                        F47  SUNF    104.72
Kathy L Garnier                  F54   CMS    104.67
Nancy E Hutchins                 F47   NEM    104.64
Steven E Moore                   M42  NCMS    104.57
Jan H Miller                     F71  SYSM    104.57
Todd Narter                      M50  TEME    104.53
Powei Chuang                     M43  OREG    104.51
Jim L Smock                      M45   HPX    104.43
Michael P Martin                 M54  UC08    104.30
Joel E McFarland                 M39  UC04    104.30
Steve Burns                      M62  MOVY    104.23
Bob Hoxsie                       M56  KONA    104.23
Bonnie L Pronk                   F72  MMAC    104.15
Jose C De Souza                  M52  KATS    104.15
Larry L Raffaelli                M71   VCM    104.03
Cody L Wienk                     M41  OMAH    103.87
Katharine H Shiomoto             F47  SCSC    103.85
Patrick McArdle                  M42  UC09    103.84
Ann Burke                        F41  UC25    103.82
Dennis Auckley                   M50  O*H*    103.76
Paige Buehler                    F46   HMS    103.70
Forest Brooks                    M67  AKMS    103.62
Joe Waszak                       M39  OMAH    103.59
Peter Crumbine                   M76  CONN    103.58
Yusef E Freeman                  M36  MEMO    103.50
Cole A Mckenzie                  M21  WTRC    103.49
Dana Garner                      F36  CMAS    103.42
Bradley T Martin                 M29  GAJA    103.38
Joshua Barrett                   M35  NTEX    103.35
Joan K Preller                   F66  GSMS    103.30
Willy Gevers                     M55   PSM    103.13
Jack Walser                      M41  UC21    103.05
Birgitta Indaco                  F55  FREM    103.05
Lori E Sommer                    F53  UC32    103.02
Lee Brennan                      F52  GOLD    103.02
Kara L Hefner                    F43  NCMS    102.98
John W Keller                    M58   PSM    102.96
Ed Zimmerman                     M53  DANY    102.85
Benford Bennett                  M48   PSM    102.84
Rebecca L Zange                  F48  IAMA    102.82
Silvio Micheloto                 M38  AGUA    102.80
Dorothy J Moore                  F57   OAK    102.76
Sara A Hunt                      F27  UC02    102.71
Steve Lisle                      M48  ARKM    102.69
Katherine Merkle                 F32  INDY    102.68
Ella M Rothgangel                F39  SLAM    102.64
Edward A Mageean                 M45  OAQM    102.56
Jeffrey M Maydak                 M41  NAST    102.53
Stacey Schluckebier              F25  SLOW    102.52
Andy Eberheart                   M41  UC45    102.42
Storm S Eddy                     F64   SPM    102.42
Brian F Foust                    M65  MICH    102.35
Rebecca S Medearis               F61  NCMS    102.27
Pameladell R Hillestad           F52  SCCS    102.27
Sherry M Wendzel Brooks          F54  NOVA    102.18
Joshua M Randall                 M33  UC35    102.00
Kris Dorris                      M34  DASC    101.99
Kirstie S Scheib                 F45  NCMS    101.96
Jude Grant                       F52  MICH    101.93
Kelsey L Helgesen                F24  ROSE    101.88
Terry L Koopman                  M58  OMAH    101.82
Charles W Myers                  M61  WH2O    101.82
Jing Chen                        F41  UC33    101.79
Megan C Garland                  F28  SOFL    101.78
Meredith Lyndon                  F58  RBAY    101.78
Doug Fyffe                       M58   NEM    101.43
Michael Botyarov                 M20  UC32    101.22
Leslie A Trott                   M64  UC07    101.08
Lori M Copan                     F52   BAM    100.97
Paula C Rownd                    F53  SHSH    100.94
Henry Chan                       M35   SMM    100.86
Mandy L Zipf                     F49   TTM    100.73
Bob Cashel                       M66   GSM    100.60
Janice Burton                    F51  UC09    100.39
Michelle S Richards              F33  WMAC    100.39
Duane V Grassell                 M57  O*H*    100.33
Patti Davies                     F32   LMS    100.33
Denise Boatwright                F58  KONA    100.31
Mike Stille                      M54  GAJA    100.26
Tuula Vartiainen                 F39  BCTM    100.23
Steven C Pohnert                 M44  RMST    100.14
Elaine Disney                    F51  NTEX    100.07
Pamela J Appel                   F57   WCM    100.06
Tiffany S Brennan                F37   GSM    100.02
Paul Kellum                      M70  GCPS     99.83
Michelle D Milne                 F47    IM     99.82
Peter Nickoloff                  M49  ANCM     99.79
Jennifer A Lawrence              F44   THT     99.75
John R Hill                      M51  IAMA     99.62
Carol J Nip                      F57   ALB     99.48
Jeanne E Sather                  F57  SCAQ     99.41
Margaret T Godwin                F66  NCMS     99.40
Aimee V Kolman                   F44  HIMA     99.38
Sherry J Sill                    F54   IRM     99.29
Matthew J Mauriello              M38  ADMS     98.96
James Sieffert                   M47  MMAC     98.93
Julia J Pak                      F44   BAY     98.92
Julie A Schoenlank               F34   GSM     98.85
Steven A Gronemeyer              M67  IAMA     98.68
Lorraine A Basham                F52  CTSM     98.55
Kelly S Imoto                    F35  TBAM     98.54
Laura L Kueny                    F52  HOPK     98.48
Jean S Geller                    F65    IM     98.44
Brian H Goldman                  M50  NCMS     98.36
Thomas Shipmon                   M43   901     98.32
Jennifer M Polello               F43  UC35     98.22
Laurie A Gardiner                F50   WCM     98.05
Molly Graber                     F35  SMAC     97.88
Nancy Speer                      F52  VMST     97.85
Claudia A Costa                  F50  AGUA     97.82
Bill Galvani                     M67   PSM     97.78
Emily E Ward                     F28  COOG     97.77
James F Browne                   M76   FMM     97.67
Cedar Baldridge                  F53  RICE     97.52
Peter Appl                       M53   OAM     97.50
Sandy Skarsaune                  F71  IAMA     97.39
Sharon L Long                    F44  NCMS     97.29
Jan Z Coleman                    F54   PSM     97.24
Jamie L Miller                   F32  TEME     97.23
Heather L Brown                  F45  RICE     97.14
Greg Sabatini                    M38   RPM     97.10
Francois Gratton                 M56  ARIZ     97.01
Blake A Holden                   M38  TERR     97.01
Mary Robbins                     F65  BOZE     96.94
Liz Sullivan                     F40  NCMS     96.91
Annette R Thies                  F64  CAQM     96.84
Jeffry Nichols                   M48  UC02     96.83
Inge Clark                       F44    IM     96.74
Jennifer Brehob                  F56   NEM     96.72
Dan Wheeler                      M49   WOW     96.61
Julie M Marschner                F35  VLVM     96.60
Ryan Chase                       M33  TSUN     96.41
Patricia A Cross                 F63  CRUZ     96.36
Jennifer Vanderham               F46   SYL     96.36
Joanna C Mitchell                F37  HOPK     96.32
William S Galinaitis             M60   THT     96.23
Becky Beamer                     F35  CTMS     96.22
Richelle L Schmitz               F30  MINN     96.11
David K Rosenthal                M51  UC15     96.05
Jim E Safie                      M64  MICH     96.00
Thomas J Callan                  M61  UC23     95.95
Margaret A Metcalf               F58  MESC     95.88
Lonny Martin                     M59  UC45     95.75
Bradley Scalise                  M33  XCEL     95.73
Sayaka Yamagata                  F43  SWOM     95.56
Meghan L Gardner                 F31  FINS     95.55
Tina Whiteside                   F39   MVM     95.51
John P O'Bryan                   M49    IM     95.49
Erica L Barto                    F29  MOST     95.36
Patrick O Grady                  M48   USF     95.28
Nichole D Pouliot                F28   NEM     95.17
Jeff Ghan                        M64   LVM     95.10
Michelle R Bellomo               F42  AHSM     95.00
Cathe L Pleasant                 F66  CRUZ     94.97
Mari R McGrath                   F34  UC38     94.82
Brian K Stack                    M63   MAM     94.81
Craig Fox                        M59  MACA     94.77
Richard G Freeman                M56   MVM     94.50
Nancy Kranpitz                   F69  WMAC     94.43
Malinda M Walker                 F45   BAY     94.40
Carlina J Shepherd               F58  TCAM     94.32
Marcia Anziano                   F69   CMS     94.28
Sharon Schmidt-Mongrain          F39  UC08     94.10
Tom Barton                       M58  PCAT     94.06
Robert C Holmes                  M52   SKY     93.97
Mark J Marshfield                M56  O*H*     93.93
Ashley Grindlay                  F30  GAJA     93.93
Matland Peterson                 M30  PMST     93.89
Kenneth J Kreer                  M51  BWAQ     93.89
Steve Bowerman                   M63  CVMM     93.85
Berry Hamilton                   M61  TXLA     93.84
Bruce F Williams                 M61  RICE     93.83
Patricia L Price                 F52   DAM     93.77
Paul Talewsky                    M64   NEM     93.75
Karen H Garrow                   F50    IM     93.75
Kattya C Romero Mora             F45   LND     93.53
John S Coyne                     M34  UC44     93.52
Eric S Voiles                    M51  GAJA     93.28
Jim Marietta                     M58  MOVY     93.13
Alethea L Butler-Nalin           F36   SBM     93.01
Michael Leake                    M36   NEM     92.91
Suzie E Girard                   F43   MAM     92.90
Thao H Bui                       F32   USF     92.78
Ian L Thompson                   M65   PSM     92.67
Coralee C Skoch                  F30  O*H*     92.65
Timothy D Brown                  M49  NAST     92.54
Todd L Erickson                  M60  MOST     92.47
Jon A Agren                      M35  UC30     92.39
Kristi A Kastler                 F48  CVMM     92.29
Kathy N Rice                     F55   L4S     92.29
Teri H Berkel                    F52  UC33     92.27
Scott Nichols                    M60  FGST     92.27
Caycee P Buscaglia               F49  QMST     92.22
Meredith Kim                     F39   AGM     92.15
Lisa Conley                      F42  PCAT     92.12
Dan Thorson                      M44   PSM     91.90
Patty M Buffett                  F41  CAQM     91.89
Camille A Klotz                  F69  NCMS     91.88
Janet Roome                      F55  CONN     91.87
Michael Carriles                 M51  SCMC     91.84
Tina M Oakes                     F53  INDY     91.64
Rick Pro                         M53  UC43     91.60
Nancy Reycraft                   F67  SLAM     91.48
Lynn Gatchell                    F63   NEM     91.48
Holly S Apple                    F50  KATS     91.39
Larry G Stracke                  M58  MINN     91.38
Anker Lerret                     M56   NEM     91.38
Lawson F Ellinor                 M52  TXLA     91.34
Stephen B Suddeth                M54  UC09     91.34
Dan Ledford                      M45  UC11     91.25
Kylee Hitz                       F45   NEM     91.17
Timothy J Jenkins                M53    IM     91.16
Shawn Slade                      M45   CMS     91.10
Kristen M Cortright              F33  UC35     91.03
Rose L Mayfield                  F59   PSM     90.94
Bob F Brown                      M71  NCMS     90.94
Jani A Sutherland                F65   WRY     90.85
Holly A Arnold                   F43   CMM     90.83
Ashley M Jauregui                F22  MPAC     90.81
Maria E Abreu                    F43  FREM     90.81
Ursula Kohama                    F57   GSM     90.60
Samuel F Leader                  M67  SMAC     90.50
Brenda Jarmakani                 F67  HIMA     90.50
Gwynne A Steidle                 F52   MVN     90.47
Marjorie J Escobio               F48   TMM     90.44
Francesca Mancuso                F55   GSM     90.26
Ann Kealy                        F55  UC40     90.19
Tricia S Kules                   F63   NEM     89.99
Pamela Herbert                   F60   WCM     89.97
Beth Smith                       F54  NTEX     89.89
Aliza Schmidt                    F42  UC08     89.82
Chris J Manheim                  M60   ELG     89.77
William M Mulvihill              M49  UC12     89.72
Karen Drack                      F38  SPCO     89.64
Maureen A Harvey                 F57  UC32     89.62
Don Anderson                     M49  SSMS     89.54
Jocelyn K Atkinson               F40  VKNG     89.49
Karen Wolf                       F58   PSM     89.26
Rob Schiller                     M63   NEM     89.23
David Quiggin                    M70  GOLD     89.17
Paula M Texel                    F44   SPM     89.05
Jim Rowland                      M54   LIB     89.01
Rolland S Fulton                 M60  FACT     88.97
Steven R Elliott                 M50  UC17     88.94
Tracey L Pitts                   F52   RAY     88.92
Jerry A Katz                     M76   GSM     88.90
Herlinde D Beck                  F61  LCNM     88.83
Pamela J Elliott                 F57   SBM     88.83
Julie A Andrade                  F53  OREG     88.81
Lindsay Bahn                     F29  AKMS     88.69
Douglas J Hayden                 M49  MOVY     88.52
Gerald A Fegler                  M51   MAM     88.52
Lisa E Sandoval                  F42  OREG     88.52
Rachel F Cohen                   F36  REDT     88.37
Kristen B Connor                 F47  QMST     88.37
Timothy J Dolan                  M48  CCCW     88.31
Danielle E Myers                 F30  VMST     88.30
Richard C Brown                  M49  ISMT     88.27
Michael O Lavitt                 M56  BERK     88.18
Warren E Friedland               M58  ANCM     88.15
David Reeder                     M44  MINN     87.98
Michael Ball                     M45  DASC     87.91
Robert E Pair                    M53  GKMS     87.91
Diane Daniel                     F68  UC38     87.81
Susie Shuck                      F49  INDY     87.76
Lindsey E Lynskey                F31  NCMS     87.74
Paul L Dow                       M61   NEM     87.70
Vince Grimaldi                   M48  CRUZ     87.65
Jennifer D Watters               F54  ECAM     87.64
Dan E Larson                     M47   PSM     87.61
Kitty Vanden Brulle              F70  MICH     87.58
BRUCE W SMITH                    M64  UC32     87.57
Michael Rourke                   M46   HMS     87.49
Julie B Hunziker                 F53   RAD     87.33
Tom N Pani                       M58  CVMM     87.30
Lance M Evans                    M53  NIAG     87.30
Jeanne Mathiesen                 F60  MOVY     87.29
Carolyn J Mullaney               F53  VMST     87.26
Lesley Therrian                  F29   CMS     87.19
Bryan A Bell                     M38  WMAC     87.13
Bob Ouellette                    M59   NEM     86.89
Mike D Burgess                   M50  NIAG     86.73
Doug A Garcia                    M53   CMS     86.70
Michelle K Jones                 F28  SDSM     86.68
Sally D Kizer                    F57  CMAS     86.66
Jessica M Hughes-Skallos         F26  ANBM     86.65
Cole M Citret                    M28  STAN     86.62
Nick J McClaugherty              M40  OREG     86.59
Marlena L Tonelli                F26    IM     86.44
Lawrence P Purcell               M51  ABCM     86.42
Elizabeth Hinley                 F23  DASC     86.35
Marlene Becker                   F50   L4S     86.31
Carol F McCammon                 F48  VMST     86.31
James W Davis                    M68  VMST     86.20
Laura D Holmes                   F30  SMST     86.18
Nancy L Kunzle                   F56  SRQM     86.18
Melissa Shaner                   F46   SYL     86.16
Roy Liu                          M34  GRSC     86.15
Isabelle C Fraser                F76  UC14     86.12
Heather E Blair                  F29  OREG     86.02
Kimberly Kushner                 F42  UC02     85.98
Patrick J Bradley                M48  STON     85.95
Jamie McCormick                  M41  SEMS     85.93
Chelsea Huang                    F26  ISCM     85.89
Robin Coxe                       F59  UC13     85.71
Barbara B Burke                  F53  1776     85.62
Peggy Armand                     F51    IM     85.61
Jacqueline Fagan                 F47  XCEL     85.57
Setsuko Hansen                   F49   PSM     85.43
Vernon C Imhoff                  M55  INDY     85.39
Scott D Wrigley                  M28  UC21     85.35
Anna Freeman                     F24  PALM     85.34
Denis Kallish                    M56  UC07     85.33
Jim Peal                         M49   SDS     85.24
Emily J Klemmer                  F55  REDT     85.15
Dawn Clark                       F50   SPM     85.08
Anthony G Thompson               M50  MOVY     84.66
Amy L Robbins                    F45  FSAM     84.60
Mark P Patterson                 M52  UC37     84.54
Matthew F Reeves                 M44  ANCM     84.49
Gregory W Armand                 M51    IM     84.49
Joseph D Jackson                 M29  MAAC     84.45
Amy C Wooding                    F45  NIAG     84.39
Jeffrey A Nason                  M39  OREG     84.26
Christopher H Jansmann           M43  ARIZ     84.08
Cecelia Carroll                  F32  UC22     84.07
Lesley Eicher                    F39  WCMS     84.06
Rosana Davison                   F43   CTS     84.05
Julie F Goldberg                 F30  SUNF     84.02
Kristen M Lowry                  F54   SKY     84.00
Pamela M Kicklighter             F57  NCMS     83.93
Nick S Elliott                   M37    GS     83.92
Herman Arrivillaga               M49  NAST     83.85
Michael J Rosencrantz            M44  REDT     83.82
Robyn Beresh                     F38  SCAQ     83.72
Jon Schieltz                     M76  OREG     83.68
Shelley Rubert                   F43  WAMT     83.65
Jennifer Banning                 F43  O*H*     83.58
Elizabeth Loffswold              F57  UC48     83.58
Tami J Barrera                   F42   MVN     83.49
Craig Heberer                    M56  AHSM     83.46
Sidney L Dowell                  F58   WCM     83.44
Anna Paulsen                     F28  MACM     83.32
Gladys Liehr                     F36  MCDA     83.31
Emily Miller                     F45  ARIZ     83.30
Steven E Dueball                 M60    IM     83.26
Randall Blute                    M37  ARIZ     83.18
Heather K Barna                  F43   NEM     83.14
Jeff Holmes                      M45   NEM     83.11
Caprice A Dittmar                F51  MRCM     83.10
Dana Litoff                      F30    IM     82.96
Suzanna Wilson                   F49   BAC     82.87
David R Bergquist                M30  HOPK     82.73
Meghan ODonnell                  F31  ROSE     82.58
Frank P McGrath                  M78  NCMS     82.44
Diana M Johnson                  F44  BWAQ     82.33
Tom Lybyer                       M54  UC34     82.22
Ruth A Hentschke                 F61  SLAM     82.16
Joe Ommen                        M59  UC48     82.15
Douglas L Esch                   M47  ARIZ     82.09
David Spitzler                   M51   BAY     82.09
Marci A Grady                    F56  SFTL     82.04
Nicholas W Decker                M47  CAQM     81.97
Valerie L Evans                  F52  MCMS     81.74
Jerry Birck                      M64  AQNT     81.71
Kurt Grimm                       M43  MOVY     81.60
Katie E Burch                    F37   TVM     81.49
Susan Torpy                      F55  RIDG     81.46
Jay Miller                       M54    IM     81.43
Sherry L Green                   F60  UC10     81.39
B Gil Dowd                       M52   TOC     81.37
Carie O'Banion                   F55  ARKM     81.34
Mike McGowan                     M62  UC21     81.33
Jesse D Ford                     M32  CMAM     81.24
Bruce P Sloan                    M66   UHM     81.21
Joseph R Sebestyen               M42  GAJA     81.05
Andrea H Henningsen              F46   WCM     81.04
Milt Jones                       M49  NCMS     80.97
Belynda Seligman                 F56   CMS     80.94
Valerie Yoffe                    F52  UC13     80.84
Jacqui Lotz                      F59   PSM     80.80
Phil J Diers                     M57  TSUN     80.74
Susan E Roesch                   F56  MICH     80.72
David A Mély                    M25   NEM     80.71
Marie S Cole                     F52  FISH     80.65
Stuart J Arceneaux               M48   UHM     80.64
Cheryl E Abel                    F45  HAYS     80.62
Jackie I Chow                    F36   DAM     80.57
Eric C Volles                    M44  POWM     80.50
Judy A Childers                  F60  GSMS     80.47
Salvador Mujica                  M55  DLMA     80.35
Brenda Creswell-Liotta           F52  PSCM     80.34
Melanie A Beard                  F37   CMS     80.28
William Paulsen                  M24  SLAM     80.14
Mark M Urish                     M43   SBM     80.13
John Alley                       M51  SKAN     80.13
George A Jackson                 M27  NASH     80.02
Chad A Nance                     M42  SYSM     80.00
Michael J Fahy                   M58  LTSE     79.98
Debbie Duane                     F60  ARIZ     79.77
Nicole M Elliott                 F35   SBM     79.68
Julie Newton                     F32  UC38     79.63
Diane G Paterline                F60   HUH     79.61
Helen L Vetter                   F74  SYSM     79.56
James T Lima                     M59  AKMS     79.53
Jennifer Barlow                  F48   NEM     79.45
Jennifer M Bowers                F46  ARIZ     79.40
Nancy M Shurtleff                F58   PSM     79.38
Denis J Desaulniers              M64   NEM     79.31
Megan M Ockander                 F32  LMAO     79.29
Denise L Noznesky                F48  GERM     79.29
Nicolle Paulson                  F29  PMST     79.20
Juliet M Casper                  F47  GSMS     79.18
Todd R Rogers                    M52  NCMS     79.09
Kathy Eckert-Mason               F57  OREG     79.08
Sarah A Bullock                  F49   PSM     79.02
Katie Uppfalt                    F23  INDY     79.02
Gail M Holland                   F56   NEM     78.92
Karin M Van Klaveren             F52  VACA     78.76
Karen L Anderson                 F56  MINN     78.72
Katy Erat                        F56  LAMS     78.72
Byron Walker                     M55  MAAC     78.72
Gina M Battaglia                 F30   SCA     78.68
Bernardo Campesino               M44   BDO     78.67
Kerry S Pribik                   F46  UC12     78.61
Barbara A Streater               F43   SKY     78.51
Christopher A Bonilla            M41  UC05     78.38
Brian A Boyd                     M55  MYST     78.34
Sam Wathen                       M61  GSMS     78.34
Panna Felsen                     F26  UC38     78.33
Jenny Kirchhoff                  F51  UC38     78.03
Debbie Bond                      F56  ECAM     78.01
Ernest E Hayes                   M39  SCAQ     77.90
Suzanne M Marlatt                F41  UC36     77.90
Camilo Bernal                    M56  UC50     77.88
Paul T Springer                  M56  SERC     77.88
Anita M Mitchell                 F64  SFTL     77.85
Lisa Chin                        F33  ANCM     77.82
Mark A Savoldi                   M48  NCMS     77.65
Mary D Tuffley                   F66   PSM     77.64
Thomas E Gibson                  M51  CSMT     77.56
Marilyn E Early                  F57  MICH     77.39
Ilse Wolfe                       F50   GSM     77.36
Karen P Mickunas                 F59  VMST     77.32
Edward H Gaulrapp                M72  VMST     77.29
Donna E Straff                   F62   MAM     77.23
Jan K Cocchiarella               F47  NTEX     77.22
Rachel A Budde                   F44  WMAC     77.19
Carolyn M Magee                  F69   HMS     77.12
Rana L Marshall                  F42  CHIC     76.96
Jennifer Smith                   F48   TCC     76.95
Rik Parker                       M39  UC10     76.85
Heather Farnell                  F62  FACT     76.78
Molly F Worth                    F46  UC32     76.77
Steve C Delosh                   M59   NEM     76.71
Brian P Travers                  M32    IM     76.63
Karen Levandowski                F69  ARIZ     76.50
Jeff J Franciski                 M42  NAST     76.47
Kathy Amarasinghe                F39   HMS     76.41
Robin Hoy                        F58  GAJA     76.31
Callie Fines                     F40  UC12     76.23
Ursula Hester                    F43   NEM     76.14
Lidia A MacDonald-Carr           F33   NEM     76.10
Pamela H Garfield                F41   MVM     76.07
Katie Webb                       F35  VMST     75.99
Peter N DeWeese                  M36   SDS     75.93
Marcie E Bowman                  F50  OREG     75.92
Charles Lutes                    M54  UC10     75.88
Tara Cocke                       F47   CBA     75.80
Maria K Dewing                   F51  RIPM     75.79
Judy E Anttonen                  F73  MAMA     75.72
Kelly Karamanov                  F27  MICH     75.72
Courtney A Miller                F25  DASC     75.68
Bruce McQueen                    M58  AKMS     75.57
Lisa D Kessel                    F52  CHAR     75.56
Todd L Bassett                   M50  VMST     75.51
Sherry A Forde                   F63  WINE     75.45
Glenn A Hadsall                  M45  PCAT     75.38
Colleen A Kenny                  F25   GBM     75.32
Lorrie Salzl Seylar              F54  MINN     75.28
Kimberly V Howe                  F33  OACM     75.22
Jody Minner                      F46  MINN     75.19
Trish Cox                        F48   PSM     75.11
Debbie Whiteley                  F56  LCNM     74.96
Angela M Sedivy                  F52   NAM     74.95
Barb L Edgar                     F52  OMAH     74.89
Tatiya P Hwang                   F37  LAKY     74.85
Lori L Overly                    F49  SYSM     74.80
Victor L Corder                  M34  PTAC     74.72
Susannah S Perry                 F32   NEM     74.64
Rita Hansen                      F52   NEM     74.40
Bill Dudley                      M70  GAJA     74.30
Sarah Henry                      F32  ANBM     74.30
Lorraine Grix                    F58  MICH     74.20
Mary M Pasquale                  F48   NEM     74.12
Eileen Harris                    F52  UC35     74.09
Kevin Knox                       M43  AKMS     73.90
Dennis J Niles                   M69   PSM     73.90
Emily M Dangremond               F28  LSLP     73.82
Kathryn Burnett                  F28  UC10     73.65
Matthew M Stinson                M47  UC42     73.63
Jennifer Carlson                 F51  DKTA     73.62
June Vyse Gravener               F83  UC03     73.48
Rachel Cush                      F30  MICH     73.42
Diane M Happel                   F50  IAMA     73.41
Margaret D Craddock              F68   901     73.34
Liz McCane                       F60  UC22     73.26
Deanna D Kelly                   F29  ARIZ     73.06
Janis M Quinn                    F49    IM     72.99
Marybeth Maury-Holmes            F48  MYST     72.94
Keith Benson                     M41   TAM     72.94
Todd Bischoff                    M51  GERM     72.90
Mary Workman                     F53  UC34     72.71
Melissa C Waters                 F36  HUNT     72.64
Susan G Stanton                  F62   MAM     72.56
Julie G Keyes                    F44   SDM     72.50
Loren M Tordsen                  F27   SMM     72.43
Michael S Walter                 M44   HOT     72.33
Kelly R Davis                    F39   CMS     72.26
Sherrie Murnahan                 F46  MOVY     72.26
Gregory R Voudrie                M52  UC21     72.22
Susan K Skilton                  F56   OAK     72.19
Mike Swanberg                    M53  AQST     72.16
Jill D Thrasher                  F47  NIAG     72.08
Michael J Bingle                 M59  OREG     71.95
Melissa Nolte                    F24   CMS     71.94
Adrienne L Butcher               F44  GCPS     71.59
Jody L Rausch                    F45  IAMA     71.50
Nancy L De Halas                 F53   RAD     71.45
Edward T Stickel                 M64  MICH     71.44
Jana Brady                       F36  PSCR     71.42
Michael W Voorhies               M67   MAM     71.34
Margaret L Allen                 F55  WMST     71.05
Jennifer A Masquelier            F37   ACM     71.02
Kent Emerson                     M47  UC15     70.94
Darryl W Sjoberg                 M69  SYSM     70.93
Bruce R Lee                      M54  UC10     70.91
Amanda M Melquist                F37  MINN     70.87
Edward F O'Hara                  M68   GSM     70.85
Jelena Gober                     F32   MMA     70.85
Marilyn Kulak                    F58    IM     70.80
Mindy R Barr                     F34  TCAM     70.74
Michelle M Lybarger              F59  VMST     70.74
Sheri B Somers                   F62   PSM     70.74
Todd Bray                        M48   SKY     70.71
Barbara A Johnson                F64   PSM     70.60
Mary C Curl                      F57   SKY     70.56
Don B Stringham                  M47   SDM     70.48
Geoffrey W Blake                 M32  UC43     70.38
Kenneth S Resnick                M59  UC06     70.37
Les Inch                         M64  GLTR     70.31
Carol A Martyniuk                F62   GSM     70.28
Alaine Caccavallo                F33  LIEM     70.28
Fay Bizub                        F58  UC07     70.06
Leanne Kelley                    F52  DANY     70.03
Jeff Chaloupek                   M49  UC10     69.94
Veronika Markgraf                F51  PSCR     69.80
Esther Martinez Borobio          F32   NEM     69.78
Tom M Cain                       M65  UC33     69.74
Kate Clagett                     F28   CMS     69.53
Kristen Volz                     F37  NCMS     69.45
Shawna L Clinkenbeard            F46  AKMS     69.42
David M Hardwick                 M63   DAS     69.31
Judith A Hynes                   F62   NEM     69.27
Amy T Zurowski                   F40   NVM     69.22
Tracey H Kuhn                    F43   HLJ     69.21
Karen Moorman                    F63  NCMS     69.20
Martha A McDade                  F68  UC25     69.12
Lisa Gable                       F56   CMS     69.10
Thomas A Tisch                   M75  CMSC     69.03
Ellen Murray                     F55  UC05     69.01
Sarah R Swoch                    F29   SPM     69.00
Janie L Crosmer                  F45  UC26     68.96
Sue Sierke                       F53   GSM     68.89
Tressa L Andrews                 F43   ACM     68.82
Stacy L Broncucia                F46   CMS     68.79
Carol Morrissey                  F51  MICH     68.77
Matt Mergy                       M33  INDY     68.67
Jen Czarnecki                    F42   CMS     68.60
Kaye R Eldridge                  F29  NMMS     68.55
Chelsea M Gibbons                F31   CMS     68.47
John Bamman                      M48   THT     68.37
Mary Jo Schmalz                  F48  BSLM     68.35
Heather Rietz                    F46  META     68.32
Mark A Benishek                  M32   PSM     68.30
Angela Henry                     F45  NCMS     68.23
Son Nguyen                       M35  MESC     68.18
Margo J Marsh-Limm               F47   PSM     68.15
John C Welton                    M67  ARIZ     68.15
Chrystal P Jones                 F41  CMAS     68.14
Kelly Swartout                   F51  MARY     68.04
Kevin Schmidt                    M52  UC07     68.01
Lisa L Brown                     F52   ZAM     67.98
Karen Geist                      F37    IM     67.98
Kip M Kirkpatrick                M42  UC30     67.96
Fontaine C O'Connell             F40   CMS     67.90
Benjamin L Price                 M36  UC17     67.90
Thomas J Dillon                  M73  PCAT     67.67
Marlene Tina Strahan             F51  OREG     67.50
Joan T Ramquist                  F51  MINN     67.49
Christina M Fox                  F54  OREG     67.46
Heather Melck                    F47  1776     67.45
Rob E Barr                       M35  TCAM     67.36
Bridget L Zaro                   F43   PSM     67.32
Jerry M Audiat                   M68  SFGG     67.30
Katherine B Clarke               F70  GCPS     67.16
Cleary Maly                      F44  QMST     67.16
Carol S Bauer                    F76   MAM     66.99
Jenny A Hodges                   F40  PMST     66.99
Gary Hurry                       M61  UC35     66.98
Mary Drake                       F45  ARIZ     66.93
Steven H Shapiro                 M56    IM     66.91
Merrill J Hilf                   F54  FINS     66.82
Ericka L Richards                F36   SRM     66.72
Deirdre E Omara                  F44  BERK     66.68
Jose E Nunez                     M47  GOLD     66.65
William R Haas                   M79   GSM     66.55
John T Shepherd                  M73   SKY     66.53
James A Holz                     M51  RGSC     66.52
Andrea M Timpeiro                F48   ART     66.51
Jeffrey A Heavilon               M59   CSI     66.49
John J Giancola                  M72  BERK     66.45
Megan M Lassen                   F44  SFTL     66.44
Stephen Danna                    M56  ADMS     66.43
Patrick S Martin                 M38  UC33     66.22
Kelley C Spencer                 F55   AGM     66.14
Susanna Feder                    F50  METR     66.08
Ray Townsend                     M47   PSM     66.07
Michael Zahn                     M67  WMAC     65.90
Colette W Scott                  F60  IAMA     65.80
Laurelyn L Rawson                F43   L4S     65.77
Joseph W Mandy                   M37  TXLA     65.70
Brett A Davis                    M48  GAJA     65.69
Allison M Czapracki              F31  SDSM     65.56
Kathy J Goulding                 F56   AGM     65.51
Daniel P Murray                  M56  GAJA     65.45
Stephanie E Trudel               F34   PSM     65.33
Erik Werfel                      M51   GSM     65.24
Kelli Y Nakamura                 F37  ISCM     65.20
Debbie A Everett                 F57   PSM     65.17
Hale Croom                       M53  NCMS     65.16
Douglas A Bender                 M37  HDMS     65.12
Caroline L Sorenson              F32   MAM     65.06
Teresa Talbot                    F64  FINS     64.94
Suzanne S Etherington            F63  NIAG     64.89
Gaile Harden                     F75  ARIZ     64.86
Heather D Wilson                 F21   SMS     64.85
Karli Z LeCompte                 F34  HUNT     64.85
Kathie LaFortune                 F54   HMS     64.77
Stephen L Morris                 M63  PCAT     64.72
Barbara E Church                 F62  MICH     64.65
D. Scott Thompson                M64   RAD     64.63
Brian Bergeson                   M45  AQST     64.53
Brian Kertin                     M48  FSAM     64.47
Signe K Hensel                   F51  HOPK     64.43
Michael T Flitton                M41  OACM     64.26
Julie A Sheaffer                 F50   GSM     64.26
Amy D O'Dell                     F48  BMST     64.25
Claire N Bacon                   F42   RAY     64.24
Britni L Eggers                  F33  SLAM     64.23
Thomas M Mc Nicholas             M75   NVM     64.20
Nicholas A Quanrud               M39  IAMA     64.10
JP Stephenson                    M49  TSUN     64.04
Timothy Strudeman                M50    IM     64.03
Wendy N Fisher                   F63  KMAN     63.93
Dana Thompson                    F49   PSM     63.89
Leslie Morrow                    F49  SCAQ     63.81
Christy C Pope                   F40  GAJA     63.81
Christine A Romans               F39  MARY     63.81
Teri Miller                      F32  CSMT     63.81
Steve Glassman                   M66   GSM     63.74
Atsushi Hamanaka                 M55  RBAY     63.68
Stacey K Baker                   F30  MACA     63.64
Arthur C DeWitt                  M37  MINN     63.52
Jan E Hastings                   F48  CPAC     63.47
Jonathan K Montague              M45  UC45     63.33
Douglas S Miller                 M42   GSM     63.32
Elizabeth T Schluntz             F44  SRVM     63.32
Rika Appl                        F50   OAM     63.14
William H Fleming                M65  1776     63.09
Andrew W Foote                   M39  ARMS     63.01
Anthony H Lewandowski            M53    IM     62.95
Joe Klesing                      M50  MOVY     62.88
Faith Waters                     F57   FOG     62.87
Crystal M Sharp                  F30  SWIA     62.76
Patti H Philpott                 F44  TCAM     62.73
Robert C McKee                   M55   MVM     62.67
Eric S Tyler                     M54  GRIN     62.65
Kathleen M Williams              F61  TCAM     62.64
Laura M Soito                    F31   DAM     62.64
Steven E Kotin                   M46  CVMM     62.44
Julie Campbell                   F54  UC21     62.43
Laurie A Reuben                  F59  LTMD     62.39
Shelly D Coburn                  F71  FGST     62.39
Ron R LaLonde                    M75  ARIZ     62.34
David P Cain                     M36   CMS     62.29
Tom Slider                       M43  FONT     62.24
Bob Hopkins                      M72   GSM     62.22
Rick Schluter                    M58   GSM     62.13
Amy P Rojas                      F40   RPM     61.98
Karl J Lieberknecht              M44   YAC     61.96
William Haskett                  M40   OAS     61.92
Catherine Sajn                   F31   MMA     61.72
Karen S Swanson                  F58  WMSC     61.68
Lisa E Batey                     F36  UC06     61.64
Elizabeth Lockwood               F52  UC21     61.21
Alison B Kloepfer                F42   CMS     61.20
Joyce Stock                      F48  RICE     61.17
Kristina L Miller                F44  MOVY     61.15
Barry Goldfarb                   M56  RIDG     61.15
Eric Wehrley                     M47  UC17     61.13
Jennifer Connor                  F39  ARMS     61.08
Donald L Henderson               M56  UC10     61.02
Cara Murphy                      F25  HOBO     60.88
Sharon F Arroyo                  F48   PSM     60.88
Angela Lambert                   F46  NCMS     60.85
William P Sulik                  M55  UC10     60.85
David Estes                      M33  NCMS     60.81
Jill A Quinn                     F42  FCST     60.74
Gregory Reed                     M28   NEM     60.57
Nicole M Smith                   F32  SWYS     60.48
Jason Foster                     M34  NCMS     60.47
Jennifer R Carroll               F40  HUNT     60.29
Kari Mavian                      F43  METR     60.23
Simon Thornton                   M55  MOST     60.18
Heather M Melrose                F41   CMS     60.10
David Gralnik                    M43  SFTL     60.07
Hans P Van Meeteren              M70  NCMS     60.02
Mary Grace M McAlevy             F50   L4S     59.98
Rob Butcher                      M42  SYSM     59.92
Rosalyne Cho                     F41   CMS     59.90
Michele C Woodley                F56  CSPM     59.72
Pamela O Chang                   F59   ALB     59.68
Christine B Oliver               F51  TCAM     59.55
Marcella Sandry                  F51  KATS     59.55
Marsita MacDonald                F38   LND     59.52
Matthew K Hiramoto               M31  ISCM     59.49
Roberta Hower                    F51  UC08     59.46
Barbara G Hall                   F63   CMS     59.45
Doris C Prokopi                  F79   FMM     59.43
Tara L Skinner                   F51  WFLM     59.41
Scott N Graham                   M57  WHAM     59.26
Jan Elisa Mosca                  F64  NCMS     59.23
Molly Jackson                    F32  INDY     59.13
Evelyn McGowan                   F55  UC21     59.05
Heidi Taylor                     F45  BMST     59.02
Kristine K Inman                 F32  AKMS     58.94
Ellen Pickman                    F55   SCA     58.94
Christopher M Tyler              M44  IAMA     58.92
John Wong                        M50   OAS     58.85
Linda M Heuman                   F55  O*H*     58.75
Katrina A Schwerin               F47   PSM     58.68
Kathy A Selles                   F62   SPM     58.59
Brad Parks                       M37   SKY     58.45
Maureen J Heuga                  F70   WCM     58.38
Sally W Menk                     F76  GCPS     58.38
Diana M Corbin                   F46  TERR     58.33
Michael J Tyson                  M47  ALEX     58.32
Philip W Jones                   M46   AGM     58.32
Sergio M Ramirez                 M36  NTEX     58.18
Janet R Palfey                   F55   L4S     58.13
Becky W Mantonya                 F42  LMAO     58.04
Christopher M Jones              M46   USF     57.83
Susan Quesada                    F52   TVM     57.81
Edward M Tirpack                 M59   GSM     57.81
Stoney Dvornik                   F53  UC14     57.81
Daniel J Blumenthal              M51  ANCM     57.77
Katie Kalfas                     F36  WMAC     57.73
Edward Romero                    M25  UC45     57.72
Christopher L Martin             M45    EA     57.62
Edward Donahue                   M72  COLU     57.56
Eric J McGrail                   M44  CCCW     57.53
Jim Butler                       M36  ADMS     57.25
Michael Iacchei                  M34   ACM     57.23
David L Filbeck                  M41  ANCM     57.17
Julie Hanson                     F45  AKMS     57.16
Christopher C Moore              M40  CPYM     56.94
Kathy Wheeler                    F57  SPAW     56.93
Joe Heun                         M45  UC25     56.91
Ellen H Cibula                   F48  UTAH     56.85
Catherine K Kohn                 F61  SLAM     56.79
Penny O Stigers                  F68  ARIZ     56.76
Carol E Kerlin                   F60  UC34     56.75
Alicia Geth                      F47   WOW     56.75
Gary H Rossen                    M46   L4S     56.74
Kimberly P Mering                F27  UC21     56.73
Julie A Warner                   F52  GSMS     56.70
Chirag D Tolia                   M30  YCHA     56.70
Jan E Miller                     F55  UC38     56.69
Jennifer Morris-Scott            F43  GAJA     56.59
Steven T Hancock                 M58  SLAM     56.53
Matt Hamilton                    M37  INDY     56.47
Felicia A Marable                F49  GAJA     56.42
Cindy Lawless                    F59  GAJA     56.32
Greg Taylor                      M43    IM     56.31
Sheryl S Preiss                  F63  PSCR     56.28
Matt A Schmidt                   M55  UC38     56.20
Nina C Cardona                   F39  UC15     56.16
Karin A Thacker                  F43   SMM     56.10
Kris Bowen                       F52  INDY     56.02
Karen E Geiser                   F49   SYL     55.99
Jay Muldoon                      M59  RBAY     55.87
Kathy L Morris                   F59   PSM     55.85
Jimmy Maloney                    M32  HOPK     55.76
Bob Khederian                    M48  UC02     55.68
Nichole Roller                   F30  T2NM     55.65
Nuria Sisterna                   F24  UC48     55.60
Jake E Cronin                    M22    IM     55.60
Flavia L Medlin                  F47  O*H*     55.50
Carolyn S Cooper                 F65    IM     55.44
Mark S Comfort                   M61    MM     55.40
Patrick Rager                    M39   ACM     55.38
Andrew J Starowicz               M42  NIAG     55.37
Mary C Tillie                    F51   ACM     55.36
Gloria J O'Connell               F49  UC07     55.23
Susan G Feick                    F52  CTSM     55.20
Peter Weiland                    M50  UC06     55.16
Erin M Taylor                    F34  UC09     55.16
Elisabeth Colacino               F42  SJAC     55.03
Sumie T Emory                    F63  UC10     54.93
Kara Gregg                       F51   RCA     54.90
Darrell L Jett                   M56  SDSM     54.89
Mark T Shaffer                   M36  SLAM     54.83
Angela Yee                       F50   FGM     54.82
Chris P DeSisto                  M51   NEM     54.77
Lisa C Antonino                  F54   SMM     54.76
Paul V Pendred                   M57  MICH     54.72
Evelyn C Foley                   F55  METR     54.69
Jessica N Cooper                 F27  GAJA     54.58
Sarah K Phelps                   F44  HTUB     54.52
Robert E Johnson                 M55  BWAQ     54.47
Annmarie Hallin                  F71   MAM     54.46
Mindy Hopfenbeck                 F39   SDM     54.40
Rachel A Sitarz                  F30  ISWM     54.38
Joanneke Verschuur               F49   MAM     54.29
Gloria C Britton                 F62  O*H*     54.16
Rachael Yates                    F30  UC32     54.12
Eugenia B Burrell                F56  NCMS     54.06
Michael A Qualls                 M48  UC16     54.01
Janis Vogelpohl                  F58   SKY     53.98
Karen A Materne                  F52  GAJA     53.75
Michael W Farmer                 M67  ROSE     53.73
Jennifer J Kyff                  F41  METR     53.72
Terri A Leinsteiner              F56  NUTS     53.71
Deborah J Bell                   F62   HMS     53.64
Julia T Hendren                  F45  VIMS     53.58
Jennifer L Hamann                F34  IAMA     53.39
Justin A Anderson                M27  UC09     53.33
Michelle L Flis                  F41   SYL     53.31
Lisa A Curtis                    F46  NORT     53.27
Deborah J DeGraw                 F45   GSM     53.25
Kaitlyn Lowder                   F22   PSM     53.10
David J Farrell                  M34  O*H*     52.84
Mary K Scheuermann               F33  DCAC     52.82
Sarah J Bednar                   F45  CONN     52.82
Meghan J Skaer Thomason          F30   DAM     52.79
Stephanie Bieloski               F35   SVY     52.78
Dale R Huggins                   M42  TXLA     52.77
Starr Campbell                   F62  ARKM     52.73
Charles J Koch                   M35   SKY     52.70
Kelly Reeves                     F32  OREG     52.70
Renate M Walker                  F33  UC14     52.70
Wendy Brooks                     F50  HURY     52.67
Susan Schlosser                  F62  NUTS     52.58
Kathy Briner                     F60   WCM     52.54
Joel Laster                      M35  NCMS     52.45
WT Greely                        M39    MM     52.39
Michelle Delossantos             F50  CVMM     52.34
Susan W Mooney                   F47  OREG     52.26
Steve Ripic                      M41   MVN     52.26
Scott Schmitt                    M49  BERK     52.14
Emilie F Glaw                    F29  UC21     52.07
Rebecca A Deaton                 F39  CPYM     51.94
Nora N Degaa                     F56  TUTE     51.79
Bill C Waggoner                  M67   HMS     51.73
Diane Byers                      F65  NCMS     51.67
Liz Bennett                      F23  FSAM     51.64
Keith M Brownewell               M51  LCMA     51.60
John F Grant                     M47  BSLM     51.59
Lynne T Schwartzhoff             F50  UC22     51.51
Angela Fadlovich                 F48  OREG     51.45
Cindy Goetz                      F54  UC48     51.45
Mollie Marr                      F33  TNYA     51.44
Rebecca Ostertag                 F45   HAQ     51.42
Nicole E Goers                   F34    IM     51.42
Callie Peat                      F33  BGWM     51.35
Kirk T Ehmsen                    M35   BAY     51.26
Elizabeth H Budd                 F60  OREG     51.14
Grace Schwartz                   F28  NCMS     51.11
Shea G Winterberger              F27  AKMS     51.04
Michael S Lynch                  M50  WAMS     50.97
Angela J Sugar                   F30  UC38     50.76
Jorgeann R Cruz                  F47  METR     50.68
Lori B Long                      F55  UC15     50.63
Patrick M Bergin                 M40  WMAC     50.60
Debby Hamilton                   F49   CMS     50.39
Greg L Palmer                    M64   SMS     50.36
Jo Ann Casselberry               F60  OREG     50.35
Bill Carroll                     M63  MOVY     50.34
Robert E Russell                 M74  UC28     50.33
Joseph Giles                     M69   CMS     50.29
Rene Rodriguez                   F44  SERC     50.26
Vicki M Shinneman                F62  UC37     50.24
Nancy G Moore                    F57   GSM     50.18
Amy Goodwin                      F33    IM     50.17
Susan Fleenor                    F50   PSM     50.13
Benjamin Barnett                 M29  METR     50.09
Vicki B Risinger                 F31  WMST     50.07
Lauren E Aepli                   F27  VMST     50.04
Noreen Light                     F53   PSM     50.01
Laraine Putman                   F65  UC03     50.00
Josh Cheatham                    M33  UC12     49.93
Lee Carlson                      M74   PSM     49.62
Evan P Meehan                    M25   PSM     49.39
Jenifer Daganzo                  F43  ECAM     49.32
Jonathan Gottlieb                M52  UC06     49.19
Adam K Elia                      M43  UC39     49.19
Ken Adams                        M46   NEM     49.15
Erica L Seubert                  F33  ROSE     48.86
Kelly A Darlak                   F34  NICK     48.61
Victor Mills                     M60  CVMM     48.53
Robin A Ross                     F60  LTSE     48.44
Frank Odell                      M64  ATMS     48.32
Jim Todt                         M51  ADMS     48.30
James S Cherry                   M58  UC33     48.27
Ryan Brown                       M29  UC14     48.24
Judith D Pusch                   F45  HHMS     48.24
Kristin Payne                    F34  UC26     48.19
Amy K Mitchell                   F40   DCM     48.12
Steve R Mentz                    M48  CONN     48.08
Michael J Dixon                  M40  AGUA     48.05
Bridget Kelly                    F26  MOVY     48.04
Danielle R Swope                 F36  NAST     47.94
Betsy A Barsamian-Teman          F63   OAK     47.93
Barbara W Burton                 F61   GSM     47.93
Justina P Mickelson              F45   CMS     47.93
Lisa Mathieu Warshaw             F40  ISMT     47.88
John R Royer                     M32  DCAC     47.62
Isaac P Jones                    M28  ARIZ     47.59
Jessica Andrzejewski             F34  HHAC     47.46
David D Welsh                    M55  MOST     47.44
Sergio A Marchi                  M31  GOLD     47.33
Leigh A Helm                     F50  ARKM     47.22
Joe Garcia                       M47   SCA     47.15
Kimberly K Lloyd                 F42   NEM     47.07
Nathan M Destree                 M23  UC12     47.06
Kathleen P Truong                F30  MACA     46.96
David S Cullom                   M46  LCMA     46.89
Heidi L Baks                     F45  FISH     46.86
Jamie Kerr                       M45  PALM     46.65
Gregory L Geissman               M43  UC07     46.62
Michael T De Vlieger             M44  SLAM     46.54
Carolyn M Bennett                F36  FISH     46.53
Jennifer Carr                    F44   CVM     46.47
Sallie Porter                    F58   BAC     46.42
Jennifer Smart                   F53  UC25     46.36
Gregory Clark                    M31  CSMT     46.35
Matt G Carlson                   M32  NAST     46.29
Holly J Collins                  F34  SWIA     46.26
Marie Neaves                     F67  CRAB     46.23
Martin J Miller                  M51  ANBM     46.22
Cheryl A Fellman                 F42  AKMS     46.20
Britta O'Leary                   F30   AWJ     45.92
Charity R Ashworth               F41  OREG     45.90
Joost Bakker                     M39   CMS     45.89
Liz West                         F42  ABCM     45.84
Byron Olsen                      M36  OREG     45.68
Anna T Mod                       F51  RICE     45.67
Violet L Nagy                    F59  SRQM     45.63
Erika DeRoche                    F34   NEM     45.54
Mary R Hesselgrave               F71  BERK     45.54
Amanda E Telford                 F36  ARMS     45.52
Kathy Bainbridge                 F49  DCRP     45.43
Gretchen Markfgraf               F23  PSCR     45.37
Jill Beermann                    F42   PSM     45.34
Amanda D Kramer                  F38  CRAB     45.30
Chris Remetz                     M53   GSM     45.26
Lohna M Erickson                 F55   HAT     45.13
Karen E Good                     F48  NBAC     45.03
Kathy Crawford                   F65  GAJA     44.91
John R Roach                     M68  PCAT     44.76
Scott B Berman                   M60   SCA     44.74
Carrie L Jacobson                F55  PMST     44.72
Michele C Loomis                 F57    EA     44.69
Carol-lynn Swol                  F45  TERR     44.49
Mark L Mann                      M28  UC28     44.43
Chris Sheets                     M55  SLAM     44.31
Ali Wachler                      F37  SCAQ     44.29
Jay J Friend                     M25  CVMM     44.27
Sabra G Shelton                  F30  UC19     44.24
Hadar Aviram                     F40   USF     44.21
Rumiya Murtazina                 F36  ECAM     44.19
Linda J Mcclellan                F53  TSTT     43.98
Kyle D Dion                      M20  UC44     43.98
Tina L Nuckles                   F49  ARKM     43.96
Kimberly Cessna                  F44  DANY     43.95
Tiffany McQueen                  F42  UC10     43.88
Karen R Wofford                  F53  SMAC     43.88
Susan L Hannel                   F51   NEM     43.76
Michelle C Klucsor               F38   MVM     43.66
Theresa M Candelaria             F53  FINS     43.58
Lisa Haidt                       F44  NCMS     43.58
David L Halbstein                M59  UC04     43.58
John M Pittman                   M57  UC55     43.38
Maura J Smith                    F33  VMST     43.18
John B Jones                     M41    IM     43.07
Samuel J Pangburn                M45  AAAA     43.01
Timothy J Brown                  M30  XCEL     42.91
Karen Wallace                    F53  CRAB     42.84
Adrienne Meehan                  F26   PSM     42.80
Anne B Koepfinger                F46  UC12     42.78
Linda J Shaffer                  F53  GAJA     42.68
Tom R Larsen                     M55  CONN     42.64
Bonnie S Finnigan                F45  FCST     42.63
Sharlene L Gee                   F48   MVM     42.56
Frank B Freeman                  M69  CVMM     42.39
Sarah H Iverson                  F35  PMST     42.23
Frank Matherson                  M60   ELG     42.05
Joanne L Barker                  F50   NEM     42.04
Christena K Ensign               F46  SALT     41.97
David Renick                     M49  WMAC     41.93
Krista L Striano                 F35  1776     41.88
Mark E Grifno                    M32  PCAT     41.76
Deirdre Flicker                  F55   NEM     41.73
Shoshana K Friedman-Hawk         F34   MAM     41.72
Tracey A Sondgroth               F42  MELO     41.70
James W Walker                   M50   AMP     41.62
Ginger O'Reilly                  F49  MOVY     41.39
Alex Crocket                     M70  FGST     41.36
Joel Mc Kenna                    M44  WH2O     41.26
Chris Richey                     M44  ALEX     41.19
Ann K Rockwell                   F24  TXLA     41.19
Nicole L Mischke                 F33  IMSC     41.18
Shannon Horridge                 F43  CPYM     41.17
Sara H Johnston                  F50  UC07     41.16
Megan A Jones                    F35  UC06     40.96
Edward D Donnan                  M55  MICH     40.95
Hilary Clark                     F47  UC21     40.91
Ally Sega                        F41  CONN     40.88
Trey O'Neale                     M47  NCMS     40.81
Richard M Brown                  M49  XCEL     40.75
Rita M Mt Joy                    F72  UC38     40.71
Jason D Curry                    M36  WEST     40.65
Charles F Day                    M61  FAFF     40.62
Gabe Crowner                     M42  MICH     40.54
Tom Hedderman                    M58  ADMS     40.52
Dan Biegel                       M56  DLMA     40.40
Sean Russell                     M43  UC21     40.28
Tina Grahl                       F56  DASC     40.23
Sherry L Bender                  F55  OREG     40.22
Justin A Mann                    M41  KARP     40.18
Sabine C Stadtmueller            F47  QMST     40.08
Elizabeth A Dobisz               F61   QSS     40.00
David M Campbell                 M47   RAY     39.85
Marifaith Mueller                F30  UC21     39.76
Marc S Gershel                   M43  UC06     39.63
Neal S Anderson                  M32  UC21     39.63
Julianne M Van Eck               F44   JPD     39.60
Elizabeth M Smith                F62  UC40     39.47
John W Bowers                    M45  GAJA     39.40
Lisa A Neujahr                   F49   CMS     39.35
James E Wilson                   M38  TERR     39.20
Matthew J Bosma                  M39  SFGG     39.09
Carl R Schmidt                   M52  MICH     39.09
Gordon Polozola                  M44   SMS     39.07
Julie A Colbert                  F48  CMAQ     39.06
Judy A Jansen                    F64  MICH     38.92
Allen L Stark                    M65  OREG     38.88
Heidi Williams                   F45  NCMS     38.72
Joel Lauritzen                   M32   THT     38.69
David C O'Hern                   M31   PSM     38.58
Hisun Rim                        F47  TEME     38.56
Rachelle Synoracki               F36   AAA     38.35
Julia Shildmyer-Heighway         F51  NAST     38.35
Michael T Gaston                 M43   NEM     38.34
Melissa Benford                  F54  UC07     38.18
Elizabeth Foster                 F30  SDSM     38.12
Rhonda Y Johnson                 F51  O*H*     38.10
Kenneth L Dowdy                  M48  NTEX     38.09
Lisa M Asta                      F49   WCM     38.06
Frank J Purcell                  M48  MACH     37.96
Philip K Condon                  M65  UC38     37.89
Sarah Hogan                      F37  UC22     37.76
Glenn Mabile                     M54   HMS     37.61
Jeff Ebeier                      M39  RGMS     37.50
James P Akers                    M51  UC43     37.39
Stephen R Humphrey               M56   CMS     36.92
Thomas W Weber                   M84  NIAG     36.91
Susan W Bricken                  F71  CMAS     36.87
Raven K Harris                   F67  UC48     36.82
Amanda Hunt                      F45    IM     36.80
Sandy L Steer                    F75   SPM     36.79
Patrick T McMahon                M60  MTSC     36.72
Kimberly Nocita                  F29  DMSC     36.61
Gary A Brunell                   M57  NOVA     36.53
Jacquie Klesing                  F46  MOVY     36.51
Erica R Koran                    F32  UC08     36.51
Bruce N Diel                     M66  NCMS     36.48
Trisha S Hicks                   F47   PSM     36.39
Sid Kirkland                     M49  MMSC     36.32
Michael B Wilson                 M52  GRIN     36.25
Pamela L Hovis                   F45   HUH     36.20
Karl Olson                       M50  MICH     36.19
Jeff Cohen                       M57  GOLD     36.17
Danielle Ruymaker                F60  MEMO     36.16
Chip Lagdon                      M54  GERM     36.08
Ashley Parcells                  F24   AWJ     36.02
Julie D Shryock                  F68   PSM     35.97
Deborah J Hofsaess               F65  DMST     35.94
Brittany Pence                   F26  NCMS     35.87
Tim M Funk                       M54  MICH     35.85
Kari E Foust-Christensen         F31  MICH     35.84
Ashley E Kirkegaard              F26  MINN     35.75
Deborah James                    F44  ALEX     35.74
Christopher Heppner              M46  UC21     35.65
Lorianne Mayo                    F56  DHSC     35.63
Rob Joyce                        M53  UC16     35.60
Karen A Frittitta                F50  WMAC     35.57
Eileen E Murray                  F42  UC02     35.57
Annemarie K Simpson              F35  RAID     35.57
Kathy N Landon                   F53  WMAC     35.31
Kimberlee M Riley                F50   BLU     35.06
Kristi L Brewer                  F33  UC21     35.04
Kelly L McGrath                  F54   MAM     35.03
Lauren Hyde                      F55   CMS     35.00
Adam S Asch                      M61  NCMS     34.94
Laura Lind                       F34  STAN     34.87
James R Riccelli                 M37  UC50     34.85
Coleman Ross                     M48  CONN     34.83
Frederick Gorney                 M49  ANBM     34.82
Michael S Kazek                  M53  CMAM     34.68
Robbie Meadors                   F52  UC26     34.66
Barbara M Friesth                F50  INDY     34.65
Ricky Stevens                    M59  NCMS     34.52
Fred A Schiel                    M65  GWSC     34.43
Theodore L Cantrill              M51  MOST     34.36
Mignonne A Scarbrough            F53  ARKM     34.36
Sue M Garcia                     F62  NITR     34.26
Matthew J McCready               M39  ALEX     34.26
Laili S Bosma                    F41  SFGG     34.18
DeeDee Jeter                     F48  CGCC     34.18
Jacque M Muncy                   F30  HSAM     34.03
Roland Klober                    M46  TXLA     34.00
Cheryl H Ptak                    F67  VMST     33.83
Lynsay R Madley                  F38  HOPK     33.78
Nancy R Clark                    F53  MICH     33.72
Jennifer Wheeler                 F28  UC12     33.69
Maggie Bobbin                    F26  ROSE     33.58
Jessica Offley                   F38  OREG     33.57
Raymond G Allen                  M88  OREG     33.52
Bill Buchanan                    M55  NCMS     33.47
Karen Holt                       F64  PACK     33.44
Ellen Weinberg                   F53  CHEL     33.31
Jennifer A Parks                 F71  MLAM     33.31
Jennifer Davis                   F39   NEM     33.30
Carolyn A Placke                 F50  FINS     33.27
Matthew Nezwek                   M26  MICH     33.27
Nicol J Schriner                 F36  AAAA     33.21
Leonie Karkoviata                F45  DADS     33.08
Michael R Mappes                 M47   NEM     33.04
Patricia Stevens                 F57    IM     33.04
Stephanie L Lawton               F23  CTMS     32.95
Rana Murphy                      F43  ISMT     32.78
Lauren L Torok                   F49   HMS     32.76
Larry Vesely                     M63   RAA     32.75
Douglas M Bondy                  M52  GRSC     32.72
Todd C Hansen                    M62   MAM     32.67
Andrew Whitehead                 M32  UC41     32.66
Janeice Martin                   F43  T2NM     32.65
Gerry Auman                      M62  1776     32.63
Jeffrey D Losch                  M38  WMAC     32.61
Kevin M Brownewell               M51  LCMA     32.57
Kara A Loftin                    F38  SALT     32.44
David A Wellman                  M32  UTAH     32.44
Jim Meadows                      M53  PCST     32.44
Nancy V Seay                     F55  NCMS     32.43
Amy C Crowe                      F64  UC08     32.40
Ben Stuart                       M35  OACM     32.30
Kyoko Kobayashi                  F42  AGUA     32.27
Anne C Smith                     F50  SCAQ     32.27
Nancy Kirkpatrick-Reno           F59  CVMM     32.23
Margee M Curran                  F53   WCM     32.15
Rita Maynard                     F63  NCMS     32.08
Susan M Lee                      F40  HOPK     31.99
Juan A Aguirre                   M45  NTEX     31.93
Melanie L Lemieux                F32  O*H*     31.92
Dalit Muzzarelli                 F46  NUTS     31.88
Linda L West                     F62  UC44     31.81
Andrea D Gowans                  F43  TXAQ     31.74
Laura R Tiedge                   F53  CONN     31.66
Matt Watkins                     M41   FMM     31.62
Alexandra R Eustis               F23   SPM     31.57
Sara W Leon                      F59  SPCO     31.48
John M McKenney                  M36   PSM     31.42
Devon H Chen                     F33   BAY     31.25
Stephanie Pan                    F38  UC45     31.13
Bowden K Nave                    M56  OREG     31.10
Nadine Edwards                   F67  OREG     31.04
Dawn R Mullen                    F48  MICH     30.99
Susie J Mallard                  F61  WMST     30.88
Orlin D Buhr                     M65  IAMA     30.87
Marian J Stevens                 F51   FGM     30.85
Laurie K Hohwald                 F59  UC08     30.85
Humberto Nunez                   M44  GOLD     30.84
Sarah Perkins                    F30  LTIL     30.75
Kate Powers                      F31  CONN     30.71
Trina Ingole                     F44  SWOM     30.63
Stacy A Hoehle                   F32  INDY     30.56
Joanne S Saunders                F58  1776     30.51
Karim Al-Khafaji                 M37  STAN     30.43
Janet Day                        F53  RIPM     30.43
Nick Thorpe                      M35  OREG     30.17
Robert D Blucker                 M45  UC16     30.09
Allen B Bachenheimer             M73  UC07     30.08
Deborah J Atherton               F56   SMM     30.02
Dianna L Mollenhauer             F29  MINN     30.00
Elizabeth A Proctor              F30   NEM     29.99
Daniel Bloomfield                M53  UC07     29.86
Ellen Wilson                     F37  SPAW     29.78
Lisa V Lykins                    F53  KATS     29.74
Stephen Dunkle                   M52  ECAM     29.72
Tony J Popp                      M54  KATS     29.66
David H Young                    M65  NTEX     29.64
Shay B Strong                    F34  CMYM     29.62
Kristin L Jones                  F42  CASS     29.55
Drusilla S Powell                F55  VMST     29.52
Mary Peyton S Miller             F39  CFSC     29.49
Nancy L Little                   F56  GERM     29.39
Andy M Richards                  M54   SMM     29.26
Michele M Firlie                 F45   HUH     29.15
Alison Gold                      F35  UC10     29.12
Heidi N Furry                    F40  DANY     29.10
Sarah Rich                       F28  SMST     29.03
Brian J Kubiak                   M45  UC10     28.87
Monica C Tory                    F42  MICH     28.86
Thomas D Truitt                  M51  RAID     28.66
Janis M Bloomquist               F65  WIND     28.65
Shea Gordon                      M41  CAPO     28.60
Anne M Frayne                    F60   UAR     28.58
Meri L Amweg                     F35  NCMS     28.44
Suzanne M Ellison                F47  CFSC     28.32
Shannon M Henry                  F44  ETEX     28.32
Wynne Bolton                     F35  GAJA     28.24
Karl R Gundersen                 M45  SLAM     28.23
Brenda Bradley                   F52  MICH     28.10
Christine Spicer                 F35  HSAM     27.98
Lynn C Bates                     F44   HPX     27.93
Kathy Herring                    F51  UC07     27.93
Kelly Levie                      F27  UC13     27.81
Terrence Moons                   M56  UC50     27.79
Julie M Stevenson                F51  WMST     27.78
Pam J Cannell                    F53  RIDG     27.67
Diane M Coffey                   F62  CPAC     27.64
Sarah Cann                       F30  PSCR     27.59
Matthew G Levendoski             M28   AAA     27.44
Anne M Schmal                    F45  UC40     27.44
Kate Tombillo                    F33  TBAM     27.37
John I Gabilondo                 M60  UC45     27.34
Susan M Duquesnel                F55   LBG     27.28
Sonya J McLaughlin               F71  UC37     27.26
Daniel P Antoon                  M25   CMS     27.23
Charlotte W Disher               F52  NCMS     27.19
Kelly Sullivan                   F45  CVMM     27.11
Peggy Ketting Olivier            F62  CHIC     27.05
Al Clepper                       M51  SDSM     27.04
Katharina M Frazier              F46   NEM     26.94
Jamie M Brandon                  F35  PTAC     26.91
Susan B Nolan                    F50  T2NM     26.89
Valerie I Lang                   F55  UC33     26.84
Braden A Ferrari                 M38  UC06     26.81
N Elizabeth Dearstyne            F50  ADMS     26.79
Troy D Lindig                    M44  PCST     26.77
Sue A Moucha                     F56   FMM     26.76
John T Hockensmith               M55   SPM     26.72
Craig Anderson                   M65  NCMS     26.65
Rose H Roberts                   F52  ECYM     26.53
John A Hobson                    M60    IM     26.42
Mark A Young                     M51  GERM     26.35
Kirsten E Fullerton              F35  OSUM     26.30
Bruce E Schroeder                M62  UTAH     26.23
Pam J Snider                     F53  OREG     26.21
Shari S Jansen                   F56  SRQM     26.20
Angeline Martin                  F34  CFSC     26.19
Christopher D Purdy              M23  OREG     26.19
Susan C Kerr                     F59  GRIN     26.13
Emilie Edde                      F24   HMS     26.08
Janet M Jastremski               F66  1776     25.96
Dena C Fenner                    F42  NCSM     25.87
Elizabeth Omasta                 F40  DCAC     25.84
Davina J Farrell                 F40  UC43     25.82
Gretchen A Seif                  F44  PALM     25.74
Christine S Franciski            F48  NAST     25.69
Kirsten Anderson                 F50  TEME     25.68
Christopher Morehouse            M43  SLAM     25.68
Deborah J Higdon                 F62   LPM     25.54
Roberta Geist                    F64  UC07     25.51
Jeffrey J Eastes                 M54  NAST     25.45
Steven M Kineman                 M55  MICH     25.43
Hailey M Robins                  F45  NCMS     25.32
Michael A Bell                   M46  MICH     25.17
Thomas J Rentschler              M60  UC45     25.17
Brian A Braunagel                M54   CMS     25.07
Tina L Murphy                    F43  ECAC     25.07
Rachael C Giblin                 F29  PALM     24.94
Shauna L Revelli                 F32   MAM     24.94
Jason P Wiegand                  M39  TPIT     24.85
Bill Scott                       M64   OSM     24.84
Danielle M Doud                  F29  CVMM     24.72
Helen V Bhasker                  F34  NMMS     24.67
Ron Steager                      M67  CLOV     24.52
Genny White                      F31  SDSM     24.49
Nicole D Dubuc                   F36  ROSE     24.43
Rachel J Sorrentino              F42  AGUA     24.28
Thomas J Lynch                   M55  SEAW     24.20
Stephan D Gauldie                M41  WELL     23.84
Justin Prindle                   M40  CFSC     23.82
Elizabeth A DeFauw               F23  NCMS     23.78
Karen L Kitzmiller               F42  NCMS     23.71
Nathaniel R Dean                 M37  BCTM     23.70
Charles E Schmitt                M39  AKMS     23.68
Jarrett W Davis                  F38  GAJA     23.55
Sarah Bradford                   F44   NEM     23.55
Connor T Calaway                 M22  CLOV     23.32
Daisy W Cheung                   F48  SRVM     23.30
Rosella Cadel                    F60   CMS     23.27
Kirsten Berger                   F46  METR     23.13
Stephanie A Saucy                F51  1776     23.11
Amber Waters                     F32  BOZE     23.10
Nance S Wilson                   F42   SYL     23.07
Charles J Wooding                M54    IM     23.02
Judy Graham-Garcia               F54   GBM     22.95
Kevin Monahan                    M52   QSS     22.84
Heather E Meadors                F32   THT     22.82
Joan Delgado                     F69  OREG     22.77
Erin F Crozier                   F32   AMS     22.73
Lisa E Picek                     F35  JYMF     22.73
Andy Frey                        M36  NAST     22.71
Virginia M Birmingham            F50  UC08     22.70
Nancy Blazek                     F49  UC12     22.61
Mark E Oldfield                  M48  UC12     22.57
Michael E Sheehy                 M67  UC28     22.49
Anne C Harvey                    F28   ZAM     22.47
Pauline Gyllenhammer             F48   GSM     22.41
Karen M Oliver                   F54  OACM     22.39
David Humphrey                   M43  UC10     22.09
Jessica F Kallipolites           F36  CONN     22.07
Juli W Roach                     F35  NCMS     22.03
Kae E Neustadt                   F39  UC22     21.91
Bruce R Storrs                   M56   MAM     21.88
Steve Charters                   M52  NTEX     21.85
Randy J Harris                   M58  QMST     21.85
Justin Dula                      M37  FINS     21.62
Shanon Barnett                   F46  BSLM     21.59
Abigail Homans                   F27  LCMA     21.56
Susie S Young                    F45  OREG     21.40
Matthew R Suttor                 M47  UC05     21.34
George P Mallard                 M59  WMST     21.31
Jana L Drennan                   F53  DANY     21.22
Kirsten Davidson                 F27  PALM     21.16
Rebecca L Hug                    F28  HURY     21.16
Sheila A Shelton                 F44  UC45     21.16
Scott R Dendall                  M51  RAMS     21.02
Amanda C Koons                   F25  ALEX     21.02
Lillian G Smith                  F30  INDY     20.75
Benjamin Turner                  M28  UCLA     20.74
Jerri E Walker                   F48  CIBB     20.71
Veronica Sanders                 F27  MARS     20.68
Anne H Aspen                     F45   PSM     20.66
Kathy D Capron                   F55   HUH     20.45
Debra J Nevin                    F45  SEMS     20.45
Chris Payne                      M58   SKY     20.37
Dina Elnecave Rubin              F41  SFTL     20.32
Kate M Lanza                     F34  SWST     20.28
James E Pehrson                  M47   SNM     20.28
Chandra C Kelley                 F41  MOST     20.26
Deborah P Hyink                  F51   WHY     20.26
Laura S Wright                   F56  UC17     20.20
Allison M Halloran               F39  UC06     20.10
Marge Clark                      F60  UC17     20.00
Marianne E Eybye                 F43  BERK     19.92
Wesley L Deaton                  M42  NCMS     19.80
Melissa A Brown                  F36  UC19     19.72
Skip Montanaro                   M61    IM     19.69
Jeane M Gruender                 F86  MOVY     19.66
Jenifer Knight                   F43  LSAM     19.64
John Mao                         M56   WCM     19.61
Cathy Fulton                     F50  WHAC     19.60
Richard G Bone                   M47  RINC     19.55
Cynthia Thomas                   F58  PCAT     19.55
Alexandra Munley                 F40  UC50     19.49
JoAnna Greenwood                 F43  MESC     19.49
Elizabeth R Schmaltz             F35  MICH     19.49
Brett Fogle                      M30  O*H*     19.48
Taylor B Krauss                  M35  UC08     19.46
Noelle Burgess                   F26  UC12     19.32
Rod E Jensen                     M50  WMSC     19.26
Elizabeth A Evans                F57  UC55     19.21
Diana Church                     F35  DCAC     19.05
Laura K Cence                    F48   CMS     19.03
Ralf J Mehnert-Meland            M50  DKTA     18.98
Adam H Rosen                     M29  O*H*     18.95
Heather M Kuntz                  F30  UC33     18.92
Jane E Heyes                     F25  NMMS     18.85
Marlys R Cappaert                F56  OREG     18.81
Jeffrey M Dressler               M38  SHSH     18.81
Virginia Lee Cora                F75  CMAQ     18.77
John F Abrami                    M54   SBM     18.77
Jana Nogowski                    F43  FINS     18.76
Lauren E Shank                   F27  VMST     18.49
Mary Lynne Hasty                 F37  SDSM     18.42
Ruth Broadway                    F34  SLAM     18.42
Jennifer I Manuel                F40  UC12     18.41
Annie Dank                       F35  MINN     18.32
Jonathan D Wood                  M54  ALEX     18.30
Judy Bard                        F64    IM     18.22
Trina Burton-Stoughtenborough    F51  MAAC     18.13
Mark J Ragatz                    M57   MAM     17.98
Barbara A Spindler               F57  ALMA     17.96
Christopher C Gay                M46  GAJA     17.87
Catherine Bohls                  F54  MESC     17.87
Chuck Kepford                    M50  UC40     17.70
Ray L Novess                     M66  MICH     17.70
Patrick H Easter                 M22  ISWM     17.67
Engie A Mokhtar                  F43  ALEX     17.63
Jennifer Schwartz                F39  MOVY     17.61
Tracy B Pechmann                 F52  UC30     17.59
Paul M Robertson                 M38   CMS     17.53
Michael T McCarthy               M38  DCRP     17.51
Lindsey Gerszewski               F30  WMAC     17.50
Caroline E Faure                 F46   RMM     17.44
Patricia L Beronio               F79   GSM     17.39
Jim Hopp                         M79  ARIZ     17.27
Sarah R Lukens                   F32   IRM     17.16
Karen L Chew                     F45  UC10     17.05
Carla D Di Gennaro               F37  UC37     17.05
Gary A Revelt                    M45   NTC     16.99
Kate L Hewitt                    F28  UC02     16.80
Linda J Daniel                   F69   CMS     16.76
Jacob Vaughn                     M40  UC15     16.52
Debra K Gomez                    F61   CMS     16.51
Zach G Eddy                      M30  GAJA     16.46
Laura Colorito                   F24  O*H*     16.42
Robert E Johnson                 M68  UC02     16.39
Naomi R Spinak                   F36   PSM     16.36
Dominick J Marino                M48  ARKM     16.31
Sarah D Burt                     F35  NAST     16.25
Elaine M Hayes                   F41   PSM     16.22
Amy M Defee                      F36  UC45     16.16
Megan Nesland                    F28   SBM     16.16
Ron E Stevens                    M47  UC16     16.09
Chris M Mann                     M25   ACA     16.02
Anna E Reik                      F29  DANY     15.88
Danielle M Revere                F30   THT     15.85
Moe Heinrich                     F31  UC38     15.77
Bailey J Warner                  F19   USF     15.74
Sky C Sandberg                   M25  UC34     15.71
James E Cardozo                  M44   HLJ     15.65
Kay M Less                       F60    IM     15.63
John S Dalziel                   M37  SKAN     15.63
Caroline P Freeman               F51  ROSE     15.60
Anne Eggert                      F53    IM     15.51
Lara Shisler                     F47  LAMS     15.45
Bob Weaver                       M52  MAAC     15.45
Andrea Auer                      F41    IM     15.41
Margie Hutinger                  F74   FMM     15.41
Stephen J Langendorfer           M64  BGSU     15.40
Joelle Goan                      F48  UC15     15.35
Mariette Peeters                 F47  UC38     15.29
Lorilee M Kavanagh               F31  PALM     15.23
Kristine A Benson                F60  AKMS     15.21
Liz Cook                         F40  MOVY     15.20
John Pfeifer                     M63  AKMS     15.00
Charles M Bender                 M50  1776     14.90
Danielle E Littee                F32   NEM     14.77
Cody A Kendall                   M25  UC10     14.74
Alexis N Whiles                  F19  UC27     14.72
Linda Fitzgerald                 F44  WMAC     14.70
Samuel F Sinnamon                M29  NMMS     14.66
Herb C Janecek                   M82  UC43     14.60
Miriam S Tuliao                  F53  TNYA     14.60
Sara V Kraft                     F42  PALM     14.57
Jody L Dwiggins                  M45  MSMS     14.45
Annabel M Schlossberg            F32  UC06     14.43
Whitney G Sutherland             F36  ARKM     14.42
Kristen D Hewitt                 F40   WOW     14.26
Bradley W Stelflug               M46   THT     14.23
Verne Ball                       M44  PTCO     14.17
Colleen M Yanco                  F55  NOVA     14.14
Scott Bavaro                     M44   SKY     14.12
Jeff DeCocq                      M48  NAST     14.09
Ann Palms                        F42   NEM     14.06
Greg Marion                      M51  MCSC     14.05
Lenelle C Castille               F46  CVMM     13.99
Charlotte J Brynn                F48   NEM     13.89
Elizabeth A Blair                F39  SLAM     13.86
Douglas W Bailey                 M68  UC13     13.84
Philippe N Shils                 M49   DSC     13.84
Ricardo D Craft                  M44  MEMO     13.78
Deb Browne                       F57  SLAM     13.75
Jennifer M Faith                 F33  OREG     13.67
Jennifer Linn                    F30  MICH     13.66
Kristina Bozoarth                F28  KAMS     13.64
Hans Quinonez                    M52  UC33     13.64
Tonya Vandermey                  F36  ARKM     13.62
Faylan M Cannon                  F51  TCAM     13.58
Robert J Fetter                  M37   GSM     13.45
Julie K Barth                    F46  UC17     13.45
Erin C Moody                     F43  SWLB     13.45
Virgen A Del Rio                 F46    EA     13.22
Alexander J Naney                M31  XCEL     13.20
Tricia Elmer                     F54   PSM     13.17
Adam S Yore                      M35    IM     13.15
Katie Hoban-Smith                F45  1776     13.10
Sarah M Penrose                  F31  AGUA     13.10
Jeannette S Murphy               F49  OREG     13.06
Lorena M Sims                    F33  RAMS     12.92
Rosanne Lemongello               F52  BERK     12.91
Hannah Stelflug                  F19  INDY     12.90
Robert Dzamba                    M60  GOLD     12.86
Kim L Burton                     F52   MVN     12.84
Clay L Daughtrey                 M47   CMS     12.82
Nathan R Poppink                 M37  MICH     12.81
Rita C Santos                    F43  METR     12.81
Erin M Popelka                   F33  OREG     12.75
Howard C Bishop                  M59   OAM     12.67
Elizabeth A Murray               F31  AMAC     12.67
Kevin L Glick                    M44  UC05     12.55
Margaret Macres                  F66  MMSW     12.27
Robin C Bruce                    F29  MOVY     12.24
Carol E Cunningham               F57  GAJA     12.16
Robyin L Pucci                   F50  DASC     12.16
Jeremiah T LaBresh               M34  UC40     12.13
Kathryn M Frost                  F54  CSPM     12.10
Kathleen Herrera                 F36   ABM     12.05
Joyce E Spainhower               F67  MOVY     11.99
Emily A Smith                    F28  AKMS     11.99
Michael Abounassar               M39  ROSE     11.98
Clare K Rudd                     F30   USF     11.88
Marianne E Porter                F36  GOLD     11.83
Mark A Stone                     M58  UC55     11.83
Veronica D Abney                 F63  MSCM     11.79
Nikki Ruth                       F34  BEAU     11.79
Teresa A Zilko-Miller            F50  SWIM     11.73
Paula M Pyrcz                    F69   GSM     11.68
Christine M Corrado              F46  UC19     11.68
Leslie Gerstenfeld               F45   NBA     11.65
Maybeth Osmun                    F55  VMST     11.65
Nikki R Walsh                    F44  NUTS     11.54
William Massey                   M59  BSLM     11.39
Laura E Shevy                    F37   NEM     11.39
Meghan E Miner                   F30  KMSC     11.37
Nichole Sheehan                  F36  WLAC     11.37
William E Lutz                   M58   SLV     11.22
Breanne H Levy                   F33  1776     11.19
Martha MacNabb                   F49  UC07     11.11
Shirley Peng                     F30  LMAO     11.05
James T Breen                    M53  GAJA     11.02
Maria L Elias-Williams           F50  UC55     10.97
Brant M Hasebe                   M40  MACA     10.97
Donald E Murphy                  M56  UC11     10.97
John J Cantlen                   M47  UC38     10.96
Teri Stringham                   F60  CLOV     10.94
Catherine M Baker                F24   PSM     10.88
Michelle L Walcher               F30  GAJA     10.87
Michelle H Chow                  F46  DAMM     10.86
Gabrielle M Hunt                 F46   NEM     10.84
Larisa S Lorenz                  F33   MVN     10.80
Esther J Stokes                  F33  SLOW     10.76
Rosanne U Mooney                 F47   ACM     10.75
Cole J Carson                    M56  AKMS     10.63
Katy L Kazel                     F43  UC13     10.63
Carole B Valis                   F49  GERM     10.59
Melanie A Overley                F41  MOVY     10.54
Jason M Zajonc                   M41   SRM     10.54
Elizabeth K Waters               F52    EA     10.54
Amy C Hoeper                     F56  UC17     10.53
Lisa M Deibler                   F50  UC10     10.51
Jason C Malick                   M33  1776     10.40
Mark A Spoolstra                 M50  LCMA     10.38
Pete Graham                      M49  CONN     10.38
Jacqueline A Gardy               F34  TERR     10.37
Teila K Krahn                    F26  HOBO     10.16
Erica M Saturno                  F25  NIAG     10.11
Emily Chang                      F33  CVMM     10.07
Debra K Perrone                  F59   NEM     10.02
Christy H O'Callaghan-Leue       F38  ADMS     10.00
Kristina M George                F37  UC02      9.96
Mary Roodkowsky                  F61  UC07      9.83
Philippe M Vandorme              M63  GAJA      9.79
Bob Feinberg                     M59  UC44      9.77
Emiro E Caicedo-Granados         M48  EDIN      9.77
Edward Hut                       M51   CMS      9.67
David Lim                        M54  SOBA      9.66
Kristine E Decourcey             F39  UC02      9.63
Carol McCaig                     F52   PSM      9.55
Marlon I Woolf                   M50  NUTS      9.52
Joan M Casey                     F49  HOPK      9.49
Anthony F Blake                  M56  PVMA      9.46
Karen W Smith                    F53  O*H*      9.43
Sarah E Erwin                    F32  CSMT      9.40
Michelle Matson                  F46  ARIZ      9.40
Rebecca Cannata Kuhn             F39  MOVY      9.38
Louis P De Leon                  M38  AAAA      9.38
Mark T Campbell                  M36    IM      9.32
Jeanette Cavano                  F47  UC38      9.32
Andrea Reed                      F35  DKTA      9.29
Leah C Swisher                   F29  NCMS      9.26
Donnelle M Emmett                F56   AMS      9.20
Shamus P Keeler                  M34  SLAM      9.11
Jane M Bynon                     F47  NCMS      9.09
Kevin R Henderson                M56  ECFY      9.09
Caitlin A Czeh                   F33  UC08      9.01
Kay Dugan                        F63  UC15      9.00
Amy L McKeown                    F40  NCMS      8.92
Martha L Bent                    F55  1776      8.87
Brian Coomes                     M54  GOLD      8.86
Lisa M Katz                      F47   NBA      8.86
Jennifer J McVeigh               F42  GERM      8.86
Sam Lapan                        M40   ACM      8.76
Sergio F Pacheco                 M45  RGSC      8.75
Tony Hageman                     M44   CMS      8.64
Kevin L McDaniel                 M46  QUAC      8.64
Grant B Rackham                  M25  UC12      8.58
Deidre C Scott                   F56  UC15      8.54
Kendra B Coleman                 F47  RIDG      8.52
Jane L Hutzol                    F50  DKTA      8.52
Lara R Urano                     F45   CMS      8.47
Elad Ferber                      M29  STAN      8.39
Blake M Braden                   M27   DSC      8.35
Blaire C Bradley                 F30  UC43      8.32
Anna Tai Owens                   F21   AAM      8.15
Gregorio M Settimio              M27  UC18      8.15
Carol A Reese                    F57  UC43      8.13
Jason Moretz                     M36  UC13      8.13
Dina L Sallak                    F47   IFM      8.11
Amy Barraclough                  F30  FAST      8.08
Brad Thornton                    M28  HOBO      8.04
Angela C Ibarra                  F35  OAQM      8.01
Rod Cory                         M51   PSM      7.98
Joan R McCallum                  F51  CRUZ      7.98
Scott D Sternberg                M56  ROSE      7.95
A.K. Miller                      M50  UC14      7.93
Sandra S Stewart                 F66  SMAC      7.86
Dori R Smith                     F40  TXAQ      7.83
Bob Kehoe                        M68  OREG      7.81
Jaes W Overley                   M44  MOVY      7.70
Susan E Ramsey                   F47  WMAC      7.67
Jannet L Walsh                   F50  MINN      7.67
John B Keady                     M50   MAM      7.67
George E Fogel                   M43  LSLP      7.64
Jon E Zetterberg                 M53  UC15      7.64
Mary I Bauer                     F66   NAM      7.61
Alberto Rhor                     M42  UC14      7.57
Carlos Camara                    M39  UCLA      7.46
Emily Vogtmann                   F31  GERM      7.43
Mina Elnaccash                   F38   NEM      7.41
Callie Madden                    F52  SMAC      7.41
Kelli L Austin                   F34  DCRP      7.39
Martin K Holzgang                M35  ISCM      7.39
Kyung Lee                        F46  CVMM      7.33
Kim Reynolds                     F47  NCMS      7.32
Linda Brzycki                    F67  ARIZ      7.30
Jane McWilliams                  F59  XCEL      7.30
Wray M Weinrich                  M48  DASC      7.22
Natalie A Oskvarek               F28   MGM      7.17
Clinton B Hollowell              M37  CVMM      7.16
Ann F Judd                       F59   PSM      7.16
Emily Preece                     F61  UC42      7.16
James W Cherewatenko             M64  UC31      7.13
Valerie C Anderson               F26  UC14      7.12
Ashley H VanOss                  F32   PSM      7.08
Jenna Snow                       F38  WH2O      7.08
Barbara L Cocci                  F56   NEM      7.07
Emily Janssen                    F33  STMA      7.07
Joshua Tharp                     M40  PUMA      7.02
Emily Palmieri                   F35  UC08      6.99
Diana K Strebel                  F52   SMS      6.98
Kirstin A Huiber                 F36  NCMS      6.93
Julia H Verville                 F42  ISWM      6.93
Brian E Vaile                    M52   SPM      6.91
Michael B Donnelly               M51   ACM      6.90
Heather Paul                     F40   CMS      6.86
Tracy K O'Neil                   F36  UC06      6.85
Stacie Waters                    F37  GAJA      6.85
Tom Quirk                        M46  UC21      6.84
Brigitte Lossing                 F52  UC38      6.82
Heath R Tucker                   M38  GAJA      6.76
Greg Kahwaji                     M45    IM      6.73
Debra L Butler                   F51   CMS      6.71
Shannon Hildinger                F30  ARIZ      6.70
James D Lisius                   M59  MESC      6.69
Rolandas Gimbutis                M33  ECAM      6.65
Gregory O'Connor                 M46  UC02      6.65
Brooke L Morris                  F24    PV      6.59
Betsy Marshall                   F36  VMST      6.59
Sandy J Patterson                F55  UC39      6.53
Katie Raymon                     F30  IAMA      6.52
Marie W Morey                    F62   GSM      6.52
Geoff P Lay                      M29  UC34      6.45
Sarah Blanck                     F32    IM      6.32
Laurie F Sloan                   F63   UHM      6.31
Natalie M MacConnell             F34  1776      6.31
Malcolm R Nash                   M50  UC34      6.31
Maureen Helm                     F34  NITR      6.28
Jon P Clayton                    M45   MYB      6.25
Robert J DeLuca                  M56  NCMS      6.25
Marybeth D Jacob                 F52   GSM      6.22
Mark A Stewart                   M52  MOVY      6.15
Gabriela Grinsteins              F27  UC12      6.12
Rob Vanputten                    M43   SLN      6.09
Julia Cotteral                   F23  ECAM      6.08
Maria D Elliott                  F54   THT      6.08
Julie Goldsberry                 F53  INDY      6.03
Kelly A Mcquillan                F48  MICH      5.93
Keitha D Bryan                   F54  VACA      5.85
Susan D George                   F81  NTEX      5.83
Sean P McClean                   M45   MOO      5.82
Gwendolyn Mathias                F21  ROSE      5.81
Shelley H McCann                 F44  STAN      5.78
Caroline O Kermath               F55  RICE      5.71
Jacqueline E Kish                F31  GLTR      5.71
Michael D Collins                M48  NOVA      5.70
Jon Shastid                      M66   SKY      5.68
Joshua Needleman                 M49  UC06      5.63
Crystal White                    F41   CMS      5.63
Leonie Alesci                    F40   SAC      5.57
Christine Dos Santos             F38  CONN      5.57
Susan I Yaguda                   F53  NCMS      5.57
Kristin A Aziz                   F49  GAJA      5.55
Juli Cromer                      F57  UC33      5.51
Jessica Trautwine                F33   NEM      5.45
Priscilla A Weston               F36  UC21      5.45
Lisa Hiller                      F52  XCEL      5.35
Amanda K Serfass                 F29  OMAH      5.34
Kim Y Beagley                    F52   HMS      5.33
Alice M Perez                    F50  MOST      5.26
Frank E Campbell                 M56  ROSE      5.22
Charles R Grace                  M29  NASM      5.14
Elisabeth Perry                  F28   L4S      5.13
Lee Boeke Burke                  F65  WMAC      5.11
Susan Ludwig                     F56  UC40      5.11
MIchael F O'Brien                M30   NEM      5.09
Daniel Grambihler                M48  UC48      5.05
Susan A Bruno                    F47  CMAM      5.03
Janet S Cobb                     F61  UC43      5.03
COURTNEY CONDAXIS                F30  UC38      5.00
Sean P Kelly                     M41  MICH      4.97
Sandra K Shelnutt                F59  GAJA      4.97
Cailin D Asmo                    F25  PALM      4.94
Mike T Gastineau                 M51   CSC      4.94
Andrew A Okun                    M52  UCLA      4.88
Megan N True                     F37  DASC      4.83
Daniel L Moore                   M31  VICT      4.74
Margaret Muse                    F53  UC02      4.74
Philip J Saltzman                M46  ANCM      4.73
Kristen R Crane                  F35   WCM      4.72
Cathy M Singletary               F57  NCMS      4.72
Melissa A Sanders                F39  GSMS      4.69
Jeri L Gintert                   F54  CRUZ      4.66
Val Velasquez                    F26    IM      4.62
Christine E Cockrell             F60  GERM      4.61
Rachel S Rodriguez               F36   ART      4.49
Timothy P Messner                M47  FGST      4.46
Larry A Link                     M55  UC30      4.44
Tina L Baca                      F52   CMS      4.43
Margarita S Treuth               F51   CAS      4.43
Stephanie M King                 F35  UC37      4.38
Mark Fleming                     M52  AKMS      4.35
Olivia Snyder                    F23  NCMS      4.35
Daniel O'Shea                    M22  STAN      4.35
Samantha B Hart                  F26  UC06      4.32
Liza C Willmore                  F35  TXLA      4.32
Cherise S Saito                  F30  ISCM      4.29
Robert D Adams                   M54  NCMS      4.26
Ashley Casas                     F31  CAPO      4.26
Rachel J Cobia                   F46  UC15      4.26
Christine Dorweiler              F49  UC21      4.25
Wythe Michael                    M47  VMST      4.23
Gregory K Meier                  M50   THT      4.18
Karen J Kaskinen                 F53  UC30      4.16
Mark W Brandt                    M48    IM      4.15
Jesse K Smith                    M45   CMS      4.14
Michelle A Crook                 F47  SCSF      4.12
Kathleen E Christiansen          F55  UC12      4.09
Melissa A Conley-Guido           F30  SYSM      4.09
Amy H Cook                       F47   MAC      4.09
Rupesh R Patel                   M42   SPM      4.08
Ali Henry                        F26  UDMS      4.06
Anna-Marie W Grizzell            F43  ROSE      4.04
Amy H Wu                         F39  MARY      4.03
John A Sabatino                  M48  DRMS      4.01
Ann Marie Shrader                F52   HLJ      4.01
Kathy Card                       F57  UC39      3.98
Aaron T Moore                    M49   GSM      3.98
Barbara D Presswood              F44  HRCS      3.98
Tamara Tapia                     F47  SPAM      3.98
Richard C Stover                 M42  DLAM      3.95
Neva J Winter                    F41  OREG      3.95
Julie D Paxton                   F41  NTEX      3.89
Gus M Rojas                      M25  AAAA      3.86
Brett A Ciancanelli              M41  NCMS      3.81
Nancy H Donnelly                 F51  CLOV      3.79
Debra L Thomas                   F61  O*H*      3.78
Jody A Cole                      F61    WM      3.75
Diane Morgan                     F46  NTEX      3.73
Jessica Dubey                    F51   PSM      3.72
Siphiwe K Baleka                 M43  UC28      3.69
Patrick W Brundage               M47  ARIZ      3.69
Theresa M Butler                 F62  MACA      3.69
Nora D Edwards                   F70  CONN      3.69
William T Jones                  M33  UC24      3.69
Ann M Waid                       F44   DAM      3.69
Rachel M Jans                    F27  UC40      3.67
Robin L Hefty                    F55  UC14      3.67
Lisa M Evans                     F50   VJO      3.66
Ulrika Swanson                   F37  UC10      3.65
Michael M DeLeon                 M37  NCAM      3.64
Kevin Smit                       M22  ROSE      3.63
Christopher N Swenson            M32   GSM      3.53
Jennie S Martin                  F33  UC09      3.52
Julie E Roberts                  F50   DAM      3.52
Michael L Abegg                  M49    IM      3.49
Kim M Cotton                     F53  UC55      3.49
Jennifer K Eubank                F46  UC56      3.49
Susan Kalange                    F41  HUNT      3.49
Kyle B Deery                     M30  SYSM      3.48
Tracy M Wolf                     F48  UC32      3.42
Heather D Adkins-Narte           F60   PSM      3.41
Steven G Cochrane                M62  UC08      3.41
William C Faries                 M41  UC50      3.41
James Lau                        M50   SRM      3.41
Andrew D Pemberton               M29  NCMS      3.41
John Price                       M57  UC33      3.41
Eric D Van Boer                  M60  RHMS      3.41
Jean M Rogers                    F63  FONT      3.35
Karmen Wong                      F25   MAX      3.32
Susan L Marrs                    F48  BWAQ      3.30
Jose A Sigismondi                M40  SUNY      3.29
Greg Ehrbar                      M55  CFMS      3.27
Jim Harper                       M47  GOLD      3.24
Hannah Hawkins                   F25  SCSC      3.15
Bruce D Cannon                   M53  TCAM      3.13
Joe Semus                        M43  MEDM      3.13
Katlynn L Carter                 F21  CVMM      3.07
Craig W Barnes                   M43   SDM      2.95
Catherine Butel                  F57  UC08      2.95
Cathy M Drozda                   F55   CMS      2.95
Randie R Collier                 F46   SLN      2.90
Jacqueline A Kowalik             F31  SDSM      2.90
Cathy Sheafor                    F48  NCMS      2.90
Nora S Coggin                    F30  CSPM      2.84
Denise Hum                       F37  MEMO      2.84
Sara E Johnson                   F29  WMAC      2.84
Ivan Rosa                        M52  NCMJ      2.84
Emily A Turner                   F25  SPAW      2.84
Elizabeth L Lane                 F51  LTIL      2.80
Emily Barron                     F34  UC02      2.78
Karen E Yee                      F32   L4S      2.78
Ellie Rounds                     F38   NEM      2.76
Scott Munroe                     M58  UC50      2.67
Penny S Harman                   F59  UC38      2.66
Mary A Field                     F54  AAAA      2.65
Beverly M Travis                 F63  HURY      2.61
Debbie Maline                    F31  ALEX      2.56
Barb Mecum                       F59  AKMS      2.56
Elizabeth L Baker                F33  WMAC      2.55
Christina M Cassinerio           F38   FDM      2.53
Steve Foster                     M46  MELO      2.53
Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M43   AMS      2.50
Kittie Govreau                   F65  UC28      2.49
Jennifer L Nolte                 F27   CMS      2.47
Donald F Fancher                 M54  UC25      2.45
Melanie Race                     F36    IM      2.44
Cindy M Staudenmaier             F47   DSC      2.44
Bruce D Thomas                   M60  UC10      2.44
Mitzi C Amelon                   F51  MICH      2.39
Tracey A Powell                  F54  NCMS      2.39
Marybeth E Larsen                F53  UC14      2.36
Henry K Kneece                   M31    GS      2.33
Wally Morse                      M67  UC21      2.33
Nancy Raabe                      F57  NUTS      2.28
Juanita Boutwell                 F55  UC38      2.27
Natalie S Clark                  F43  FGST      2.27
Jason Davis                      M40  UC33      2.27
John R Hardin                    M51  WMST      2.27
Ariel K Ocker                    F45   HMS      2.27
Karen A Shaffer                  F44  ANBM      2.27
LaDawn C Reid                    F52  OREG      2.27
Peter W Cabral                   M53  CAPO      2.24
Colette Scales                   F48  TCAM      2.24
Susan M Ehringer                 F46   SKY      2.24
J Steve Pinson                   M51   SAC      2.22
Rebecca A Dargatz                F31   SCA      2.17
Nan DeStafney                    F57  GCPS      2.17
Jesse Riggan                     M53  NCMS      2.16
Ashley N Bettig                  F25  LTIL      2.15
Jennifer R Strickfaden           F32   SMM      2.13
Courtnay E Montgomery            F50  GOLD      2.11
Thomas Slater                    M37    IM      2.07
Matthew J Gehring                M44  WMAC      2.05
Mike Earin                       M65   HMS      2.05
Amanda R Watkins                 F38  MOST      2.00
Chad J Perry                     M37   SYL      1.99
Emily H Hopkins                  F60   WCM      1.94
Paul D Stanford                  M54   CMS      1.90
Melanie J McDowell               F50  HSNM      1.88
Jennifer Tesseneer               F37  MATT      1.88
Michael Firmin                   M43   BAC      1.86
Jenny M Guillot                  F30   CMS      1.82
Rebecca B Mankowski              F42   DOC      1.79
Bruce H Willoughby               M64   NEM      1.78
Mark A Clevenger                 M54  GRIN      1.76
Jane Davidson                    F22  SCAQ      1.76
Wendy M Gillies                  F40   GCY      1.76
Susan M Peterson                 F51   CTS      1.76
Charles A Piercey                M80  UC38      1.76
Brenda K Roche                   F50    MM      1.76
Carol L Umstaedter               F65  MATT      1.76
Cindy Y Crawford                 F51  MINN      1.73
Russell Q Arnold                 M55  EXCL      1.70
Tracy L Grilli                   F57   NEM      1.70
Ross A Linderman                 M37  DCAC      1.70
Jenaia L Narte                   F21   UHM      1.70
Kristi E Ratzlaff                F53  SEMS      1.70
Gary Tashima                     M29  STFF      1.70
Karen Kerley                     F66   CVM      1.68
Luis E Hernandez                 M41   PSM      1.65
Linda R Shoenberger              F67   TAM      1.65
Eric J Strobel                   M49  ISMT      1.65
Rebecca J Beebe                  F54  MICH      1.59
Dave R Davison                   M53   PSM      1.59
Veronica T Frederick             F27  UC38      1.59
David B Kelley                   M66  VACA      1.59
Diego DiGiovanni                 M40  SCAQ      1.57
Earl E Anderson                  M50  NCMS      1.56
Dan Czapek                       M56    IM      1.55
Liz Degner                       F64  OREG      1.53
Lisa Mabie                       F26  DASC      1.53
Margaret C McLean                F41   901      1.53
Michelle L Parsons               F36   FMT      1.52
Adam J Martz                     M43  SFTL      1.49
Amanda T Proffitt                F34  UC55      1.49
Brigitte P Lindsay               F56  NCMS      1.48
Joshua R Powell                  M36  UC50      1.48
Emilio A Sovero                  M66   SCA      1.48
Mary E Marquez                   F53  ALMA      1.45
Kim Young                        F46  OREG      1.43
Stephen J Appelbaum              M45  SLAM      1.42
Meagan M Kloote                  F28  MICH      1.42
Lisa K Myers                     F43  UC33      1.42
Jill Zadny                       F35  UC38      1.39
Pamela A Howley                  F32  UC08      1.37
Melissa A Hubert                 F34  OREG      1.37
Constance A Eberle               F54  NICK      1.31
Joyce L LaChapelle               F54  FACT      1.31
Faith Peterson                   F53  UC21      1.31
Hannah E Thomas                  F18   RCA      1.31
Craig A Smart                    M43  MICH      1.28
Kourtney E Imburgia              F26  TEME      1.25
Leanne M Roman                   F40  MICH      1.25
Colleen Lewis                    F32  ROSE      1.24
Anna Lea Matysek                 F53  SYSM      1.24
Miriam Mulvey                    F63  WAMT      1.24
Jeff A Palm                      M43  GAJA      1.24
Amelia Niemi                     F28    IM      1.22
Marisa S Frey                    F26   RCA      1.19
John R Kormanik                  M51  SAWS      1.19
Christie E Burns                 F44  UC08      1.16
Tom Douris                       M56  1776      1.14
Sarah Hromada                    F53  MINN      1.14
Christian P Luce                 M38   ESP      1.14
Elliot P Meena                   M30  PALM      1.14
Adam Nisenbaum                   M37  TEME      1.14
Kyle L Reynolds                  M27  UC21      1.14
Thomas Waniewski                 M44  CPCT      1.14
Virginia L Wright                F44   IFM      1.14
Bianca Sanchez                   F35   GSC      1.12
Michelle A Hancock               F46   CMS      1.12
Lydia S Gonzales                 F37  TSUN      1.08
Andrew F Barkow                  M40  MOVY      1.05
Doug Michalke                    M61  GAJA      1.02
Greg Romano                      M58   JAM      1.02
Scott D Beardsley                M53  1776      1.00
Anna Haller                      F18  FWYS      1.00
Richard V Roush                  M60  MARS      1.00
Dee Allen-Kirkhouse              F64  UC38      0.99
Sara C Bixler                    F43  PTCO      0.97
Wallace B Greene                 M57  CONN      0.97
Cliff Case                       M65  ECYM      0.94
Freya A Magnusson                F39   BAY      0.93
Jane Nunn                        F60  UC08      0.88
Terri Buchanan                   F46  NCMS      0.85
Ashley A Cooper                  F26  WMAC      0.85
Julie C Martinez                 F39   SKY      0.85
Dana L Osinga                    F57  WMAC      0.85
Jennifer R Ryan                  F44  NASH      0.85
Kate A Tiedemann                 F46    WM      0.85
Gina L Turner                    F34  UC14      0.85
Michael Vinson                   M58  ARKM      0.85
Lee-Lee Miao                     F58   PSM      0.82
Karen LaMarsh                    F46  UC06      0.81
Susan Long                       F61   UCI      0.75
Katherine N Blue                 F44  DAQM      0.75
Drew Clark                       M27  PALM      0.75
Jane J Christen                  F37  UC38      0.74
Jacqueline B Maurer              F68  HDMS      0.74
Shannon L Stewart                F34  ARMS      0.74
Ron Williams                     M66   LPM      0.70
Allan Feldt                      M62  UC21      0.68
Jeb Williamson                   M41  ATMS      0.68
Gwendolyn Morgan                 F36  UC04      0.62
Jill Partlow                     F49  SHYM      0.60
Erin L DeBartelo                 F39   NEM      0.57
Roger Metzger                    M76  UC21      0.57
Elena M Perez                    F34  UC24      0.54
Karen M Vandergrift              F49    DC      0.50
Gilberto Jimenez                 M38  NTEX      0.50
Stephanie L Rock                 F27   NEM      0.50
Theo Romain                      M38  UC44      0.28
Kathy Starman                    F46  SAWS      0.28
Andrea Violet                    F23   SMS      0.23
Jacob Gorman                     M21    IM      0.17
Jennifer Woolford                F37  UC09      0.17
Gena M Hernandez                 F31   PSM      0.12
Ravi Gehlot                      M33  SYSM      0.11
John R Shrum                     M66  VMST      0.06
Donald Pailen                    M73  UC19      0.06
Jeanne S Griffith                F64  UC28      0.01
Ian Akehurst                     M33  HOBO      0.00
Jennifer M Albertine             F37   NEM      0.00
Nichole J Allem                  F28  DCTC      0.00
Janella Andrews                  F28  PDSC      0.00
Emma C Anstine                   F19  AAAA      0.00
Simone Atzeni                    M30  SALT      0.00
Amber Augustin                   F39  UC30      0.00
Ann T Baker                      F53  LBSC      0.00
Melissa J Baker                  F35  FWYS      0.00
Sally J Baldwin                  F52  VACA      0.00
Lorraine F Barrows               F51  UC32      0.00
Mary Ann Becker                  F39    IM      0.00
Sabrina J Bobkowski              F50  VKNG      0.00
Henry M Bodnar                   M58    IM      0.00
Tish B Borden                    F63  MTRC      0.00
Heather L Bowling                F47  UC55      0.00
Marianne E Bradley               F71  FACT      0.00
Chablis L Brendel                F48  MOVY      0.00
Mechele H Brewington-Dudley      F32  UC32      0.00
Shelton D Clark                  M53  NASH      0.00
James R Clifford                 M63  MARY      0.00
Sarah Cooke                      F40  MEMO      0.00
Robert W Crane                   M56   NEM      0.00
Christine C Damian               F29  UCLA      0.00
Kobus De Villiers                M46    IM      0.00
Martin W Denker                  M71  UC14      0.00
Raciel Diaz                      F38   SLV      0.00
Veronica J C Ellingson           F41  ISMT      0.00
Tricia Ellison                   F38    IM      0.00
Andrew Fauth                     M47  KONA      0.00
Sandra C Field                   F59  LALM      0.00
Emma Flinn                       F65  NCMS      0.00
Margaret S Foster                F37   MMA      0.00
Deirdre A Fujimoto               F63   SMM      0.00
Deborah K Fung                   F40  REDT      0.00
Steven M Gibbons                 M61  UC24      0.00
Chris A Gray                     M55  UC15      0.00
Kelly Gross                      M48   LVM      0.00
Theresa M Hagen                  F42  WMAC      0.00
Katherine G Hawley               F34   L4S      0.00
Celeste D Heckman                F45  MAMA      0.00
Mireya M Hernandez               F44  NOVA      0.00
Carolyn Hiller                   F39  BCTM      0.00
Sandra Hong                      F42  MEDM      0.00
Kate Houck                       F54  OKMS      0.00
Jerry E Huhn                     M69  WMAC      0.00
Debra J Hultman                  F53  NORT      0.00
Paul Hutinger                    M90   FMM      0.00
Meredith Irwin                   F31  RICE      0.00
Eric J Jankowski                 M50  MICH      0.00
Paul A Jurgens                   M49  XSWM      0.00
Laura Kasprzak                   F35    IM      0.00
Lisa Kjeldgaard                  F45  OAQM      0.00
Ted E Knopp                      M57  MOVY      0.00
Joyce Kowalski                   F72  MICH      0.00
Katy Krupp                       F39  OREG      0.00
Allison K Kunerth                F28  BWAQ      0.00
Thomas W Larson                  M37  AQST      0.00
Romeo B Lavarias                 M50  PLAN      0.00
Christine Lawson                 F21   TAQ      0.00
Karen S Lepisto                  F47  NCMS      0.00
Kimberly C Light                 F56   L4S      0.00
Deanna Lin                       F45  MELO      0.00
Nell E Loftin                    F62  AKMS      0.00
John P Lonam                     M65  NCAP      0.00
Andrew M MacKeil                 M24  MESC      0.00
Victor S Maldonado               M51   NEM      0.00
LeeAnn M Mateffy                 F51  HOPK      0.00
Sean McCrossin                   M43  SDSM      0.00
Marli E McIntire                 F41  EXCL      0.00
Earnest C McMillion              M47  UC19      0.00
Melissa L Miller                 F37  CPYM      0.00
Paula J Moores                   F57  SAWS      0.00
Angel N Morrow                   F33  DCAC      0.00
Julie A Nicholson-Montero        F40   DOT      0.00
Carrie L Nordyke                 F35  BWAQ      0.00
Nicolas O Nouvel                 M49   L4S      0.00
Bre O'Scealai                    M48  BCTM      0.00
Jacqueline B Payne               F52   CMS      0.00
Karen Peper                      F58  MICH      0.00
Susan C Perales                  F53  TXLA      0.00
Laurie S Perry                   F60  TCAM      0.00
Jeanne M Poorman                 F52  T2NM      0.00
Randy Randall                    M48  GYMS      0.00
Charlotte Reeves                 F42  NTEX      0.00
Ryan J Reilly                    M43  ROSE      0.00
Steve W Robling                  M44  NCMS      0.00
Shawn E Sabo                     F55   AGM      0.00
Steffan B Sarkin                 M54  ARKM      0.00
Jillian K Scott                  F26  UC15      0.00
Sarah E Spurling                 F31  UC04      0.00
Mark W Stanza                    M62  CSPM      0.00
Allison M Stefaniak              F29  DANY      0.00
Lacey Strickland                 F44  MMAC      0.00
Melinda M Sutherland             F62  BBMA      0.00
Bill Swartzbaugh                 M66  UC02      0.00
Matthew Thomas                   M44  UC38      0.00
Lloyd F Timberlake               M69  UC09      0.00
Lucy B Tobias                    F75  SRQM      0.00
John Valentine                   M29  UC06      0.00
Andrea Velazquez                 F44  METR      0.00
Bryan D Volpp                    M57   WCM      0.00
Wendy D Webster                  F33  LTIL      0.00
Joseph B Wiegand                 M51  CGCC      0.00
Tim J Wohlgenant                 M50   CMS      0.00
Eric R Wolff                     M54   MVM      0.00
Melinda S Wolff                  F61  1776      0.00
Sara S Wood                      F73   CSC      0.00
Mark D Wright                    M62  VMST      0.00
Laura L Yager                    F29   WOW      0.00
Kay Yoong                        F50   SMM      0.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #33
Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #13
Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #25