2020 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 150 miles milestone (131):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
01/19  Doug Allen                       M61  COOG
01/19  John Kuzmkowski                  M66  UC11
01/25  Melodee A Nugent                 F53  WMAC
01/29  Eric Mulkey                      M65  UC15
01/31  Abigail R Bergman                F24    IM
01/31  Patricia J Funk                  F70  SWAG
01/31  Chris C Greene                   M58  GAJA
02/02  Melissa K Massey                 F39  GAJA
02/03  Mike Bennett                     M64  UC28
02/03  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F37  MINN
02/04  Brian J McLaughlin               M65   NEM
02/10  Andy Seretan                     M67  UC33
02/11  Larry Marshall                   M69  MICH
02/13  Edward P Fiske                   M56   NEM
02/13  Thomas L Schwartz                M60 SHARK
02/13  Harriet M Wall                   F78  MICH
02/14  Carol L Schemanske               F67  MICH
02/15  Judy F Caves                     F60  MLAC
02/15  Eric Schall                      M59  UC08
02/15  James M Wetzel                   M63  VMST
02/17  Sharyl Griffith                  F59  PCAT
02/17  Eve G Maidenberg                 F44  CVMM
02/19  James Ryan                       M68   GSM
02/20  Utley Noble                      M57  LTSE
02/22  Michael W Rourke                 M29  MOST
02/23  Kenneth D Sweigart               M69   WIN
02/25  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F69  VMST
02/25  Mary Stella                      F44  UC08
02/27  Susan Ingraham                   F61  MOST
02/28  Robert Gatto                     M57  BERK
02/28  Brian W Gordon                   M49   SMS
02/28  Patricia D Knowles               F49  CRUZ
02/29  Sandra L Carosi                  F54   GSM
03/02  Marshall G Campbell              M55  RIDG
03/03  Patricia A Campbell              F56  RIDG
03/04  Mike Casper                      M78  GSMS
03/04  Randy J Schlichting              M55  MINN
03/04  Adrian Torres                    M43  ARIZ
03/05  Joan P Craffey                   F67   PBM
03/06  Heather M Frees                  F37   LSM
03/06  Charles R Herrick                M60  CONN
03/06  David H Lindsey                  M70  MOVY
03/06  William L Specht                 M62   SPM
03/07  Stacey E Ellison                 F55   MAQ
03/07  Christopher E Gibson             M64   PAA
03/07  Peter D Langham                  M69   GSM
03/07  Stephen Rozow                    M52  SDSM
03/07  Karen K Zemlin                   F53  MINN
03/08  Carol Lynn Calobong-Pierce       F63   FAC
03/08  Bruce D Friedman                 M68  BGWM
03/09  James M Carty                    M60  UC40
03/09  Sean  F Murphy                   M38  WMAC
03/09  Carl W Rieger                    M64  UC33
03/10  Rick Gould                       M52  STAN
03/10  Nancy M Haynsworth               F63  SMRT
03/10  Greg J Lendahl                   M51  CRUZ
03/10  Heidi L Loecke                   F49  MOVY
03/10  Cheryl A Murray                  F68  NCMS
03/10  William W Reeves                 M67  SALT
03/10  Cheryl M Reinke                  F56  UC55
03/10  Mark S Rubacky                   M51  NCMS
03/10  Tracy N Sellard                  F56  LTCO
03/10  Maura Twomey                     F64   NEM
03/11  Jodi L Barrish                   F49   JAM
03/11  Timothy W Murphy                 M51   GTX
03/11  Janine Serell                    F59  PALM
03/12  Marianne Countryman              F56   AWJ
03/12  Jim Mc Conica                    M70   VCM
03/13  Sydne J Didier                   F49   NEM
03/13  Holly A Donnelly                 F48  ANCM
03/13  Stephanie Heatley                F30  UC55
03/14  Darcy H LaFountain               F65   PBM
03/14  Kimberly A Plewa                 F37  BERK
03/14  Stephen P Stedry                 M69  ROSE
03/16  Robin Batchelor                  F63  KOWS
03/16  Brian Bergford                   M38   CMS
03/16  Molly C Nance                    F55  UC29
03/16  Stephen Soloway                  M57  GPAC
03/17  Arnold Caylor                    M67  ATMS
03/19  Susan Hansell-Smuck              F64   VCM
03/20  Jim Clemmons                     M70  SAWS
03/21  Kurt F Dickson                   M53   GRA
03/21  Lauren C Grous                   F36  COOG
03/24  Kathryn E Vandam                 F35  MINN
03/25  John Anthony-two                 M20  UC14
03/26  Karen L Einsidler                F64 SHARK
03/26  Lexie Kelly                      F34  NOVA
03/28  Stephen T Rouch                  M40  INDY
03/29  Michael Dean                     M59  UC33
03/29  Calvin E Schildknecht            M35  BASH
03/30  Kevin W Drake                    M64  HIMA
03/31  Bridgette A Hobart               F58  UC07
04/07  Janet K Renner                   F59  MELO
04/08  Allison L Jinks                  F37  PCST
04/08  Douglas Sayles                   M53   NEM
04/11  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M57  OREG
04/17  KENT W SMALL                     M64  UC33
04/19  Kristi D Lee                     F45  SAWS
04/20  Lynette Greco                    F51  WSCM
04/21  Dale A LeClair                   F51  HAFL
04/21  Daniel M Ritt                    M66  UC32
04/23  Peggy Kratz                      F60  MINN
04/26  Teresa "Tracy" Knight            F48  INDY
04/26  Sue Phillips                     F56  OREG
04/29  Elizabeth A Harrison             F46  OREG
05/04  Joelle Y Beard                   F32  SLOW
05/04  David G Matthews                 M57   WCM
05/07  Stephen P Sponagle               M65  NOVA
05/13  Michael D Bergquist              M64 SHARK
05/14  Kendra E Wilson                  F39  ROSE
05/16  Juliet E Cox                     F52   MAM
05/16  Tesla E Profumo                  F43  CRUZ
05/16  Donna L Taylor                   F62  HUMM
05/17  Jennifer Almand                  F62   AWJ
05/18  Jeff Helton                      M64  UC25
05/18  Robin Walker                     F65  INDY
05/18  Mike Wilson                      M54  TFAM
05/19  Dawn Clark                       F56   SPM
05/19  Jennipher M Scoggins             F47  GCPS
05/19  Megan M Tosh                     F35  OREG
05/20  Sharon B Steinmann               F62   SPM
05/21  Jim S McDonald                   M54  HTUB
05/22  Pam McClure                      F57  GAJA
05/23  Mark Belnap                      M51   SDM
05/24  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F52  UC14
05/24  Hope Mao Oehler                  F54  MARY
05/26  James L Purdie                   M68   NAM
05/27  Melanie T Mumbauer               F68  PSCM
05/28  Donald D Gornto                  M49  SPCO
05/28  Niki F Stokols                   F63  CVMM
05/29  Kevin Waterson                   M41   DAM

Please select a milestone achievement level to view: