2020 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 50 miles milestone (866):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
01/05  John Kuzmkowski                  M66  UC11
01/07  Doug Allen                       M61  COOG
01/09  Melodee A Nugent                 F53  WMAC
01/10  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F37  MINN
01/10  Eric Mulkey                      M65  UC15
01/11  Abigail R Bergman                F24    IM
01/11  Larry Marshall                   M69  MICH
01/12  Melissa K Massey                 F39  GAJA
01/13  Mike Bennett                     M64  UC28
01/13  Patricia J Funk                  F70  SWAG
01/14  Brian J McLaughlin               M65   NEM
01/14  Andy Seretan                     M67  UC33
01/14  Kenneth D Sweigart               M69   WIN
01/15  Edward P Fiske                   M56   NEM
01/15  Harriet M Wall                   F78  MICH
01/16  Utley Noble                      M57  LTSE
01/16  Eric Schall                      M59  UC08
01/16  Carol L Schemanske               F67  MICH
01/16  James M Wetzel                   M63  VMST
01/17  Sharyl Griffith                  F59  PCAT
01/17  Eve G Maidenberg                 F44  CVMM
01/17  Pete Pultz                       M57  MICH
01/17  Alice Ricci                      F21  UC09
01/17  Michael W Rourke                 M29  MOST
01/18  Judy F Caves                     F60  MLAC
01/18  Stephen T Rouch                  M40  INDY
01/18  James Ryan                       M68   GSM
01/19  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F69  VMST
01/20  Carl W Rieger                    M64  UC33
01/20  Mary Stella                      F44  UC08
01/21  James M Carty                    M60  UC40
01/21  Robert Gatto                     M57  BERK
01/21  Patricia D Knowles               F49  CRUZ
01/21  Cheryl A Murray                  F68  NCMS
01/21  William W Reeves                 M67  SALT
01/21  Randy J Schlichting              M55  MINN
01/22  Marshall G Campbell              M55  RIDG
01/22  Patricia A Campbell              F56  RIDG
01/22  Mike Casper                      M78  GSMS
01/22  Joan P Craffey                   F67   PBM
01/22  Heather M Frees                  F37   LSM
01/22  Bruce D Friedman                 M68  BGWM
01/22  Rick Gould                       M52  STAN
01/22  Charles R Herrick                M60  CONN
01/22  James N Hoke                     M34  MINN
01/22  Susan Ingraham                   F61  MOST
01/22  William L Specht                 M62   SPM
01/23  Robin Batchelor                  F63  KOWS
01/23  Stacey E Ellison                 F55   MAQ
01/23  Thomas A Hodgson                 M71  MINN
01/23  Tracy N Sellard                  F56  LTCO
01/24  Jodi L Barrish                   F49   JAM
01/24  Holly A Donnelly                 F48  ANCM
01/24  Susan Hansell-Smuck              F64   VCM
01/24  David H Lindsey                  M70  MOVY
01/24  James L Purdie                   M68   NAM
01/24  Stephen Rozow                    M52  SDSM
01/24  Janine Serell                    F59  PALM
01/24  Wendy K VanDeSompele             F54   PSM
01/25  Jennifer L Bauman                F48  BERK
01/25  Sandra L Carosi                  F54   GSM
01/25  Marianne Countryman              F56   AWJ
01/25  Anicia Criscione                 F47  OREG
01/25  Sydne J Didier                   F49   NEM
01/25  Christopher E Gibson             M64   PAA
01/25  Martin R Hahm                    M79  PSCM
01/25  Scott P Halliburton              M58  NWAM
01/25  Nancy M Haynsworth               F63  SMRT
01/25  Darcy H LaFountain               F65   PBM
01/25  Peter D Langham                  M69   GSM
01/25  Jordan A Leahey                  F39    IM
01/25  Greg J Lendahl                   M51  CRUZ
01/25  Heidi L Loecke                   F49  MOVY
01/25  Jim Mc Conica                    M70   VCM
01/25  Daniel M Moran                   M38   NEM
01/25  Sean  F Murphy                   M38  WMAC
01/25  Debra L Orringer                 F48  T2NM
01/25  KENT W SMALL                     M64  UC33
01/25  Stephen P Stedry                 M69  ROSE
01/25  Megan M Tosh                     F35  OREG
01/25  Jens Volker                      M55   GSM
01/25  Keone Weigl                      F58  YCNY
01/25  Karen K Zemlin                   F53  MINN
01/26  Lynette Greco                    F51  WSCM
01/26  Molly C Nance                    F55  UC29
01/26  Kimberly A Plewa                 F37  BERK
01/26  Adrian Torres                    M43  ARIZ
01/27  Brian Bergford                   M38   CMS
01/27  Jason A Campbell                 M47  O*H*
01/27  Kurt F Dickson                   M53   GRA
01/27  Stephanie Heatley                F30  UC55
01/27  Lexie Kelly                      F34  NOVA
01/27  Gary W Kovacs                    M40  MINN
01/27  Ken Niemi                        M65   GSM
01/27  James L Proffitt                 M55  OREG
01/27  Mary E Titcomb                   F67  FWYS
01/28  Bob Burrow                       M57   NEM
01/28  Jim Clemmons                     M70  SAWS
01/28  Sue Cosper                       F72  INDY
01/28  Sara E Holman                    F34   CMS
01/28  Karen A MacKenzie                F47  UC48
01/28  Maximiliano C Mehech             M59  SCSC
01/28  Daniel M Ritt                    M66  UC32
01/28  Andreas K Seibt                  M62    IM
01/28  Stephen Soloway                  M57  GPAC
01/28  Nancy M Tunstall                 F58   NEM
01/28  Bob B Upshaw                     M71   WCM
01/28  Kathryn E Vandam                 F35  MINN
01/29  Patrick Allender                 M62  OREG
01/29  Dennis Bennett                   M54  IAMA
01/29  Sue-Ellen Booher                 F67   NEM
01/29  Arnold Caylor                    M67  ATMS
01/29  Michael Dean                     M59  UC33
01/29  Kathryn Froehlich                F58    IM
01/29  James M Green                    M76  NCMS
01/29  Roberta F Green                  F65  UC12
01/29  David G Matthews                 M57   WCM
01/29  Barbara A McNulty                F63  FACT
01/29  Tom Morrisey                     M57  UC06
01/29  Matthew G Murphy                 M58   GSM
01/29  Hope Mao Oehler                  F54  MARY
01/29  Donna L Taylor                   F62  HUMM
01/30  Richard S Bober                  M69  NCMS
01/30  Carol Lynn Calobong-Pierce       F63   FAC
01/30  Jack Cothren                     M71  BUMS
01/30  Kevin W Drake                    M64  HIMA
01/30  Ruth G Gilgenbach                F36   JAM
01/30  Kathy Godfrey                    F60  SCYM
01/30  Thomas B B Herrick               M61  MOVY
01/30  Kristi D Lee                     F45  SAWS
01/30  Ross G Simmons                   M57  UC44
01/30  Douglas W Templeton              M66  MICH
01/30  Maura Twomey                     F64   NEM
01/30  Kevin Waterson                   M41   DAM
01/30  Robert A Webber                  M64  YCNY
01/31  Lynn Ascione                     F53  BERK
01/31  Sean Bateman                     M51  PAC1
01/31  Pascal Borderies                 M61  UC06
01/31  Michael R Bullock                M74 OSIDE
01/31  John Copeland                    M39  UC21
01/31  Chris C Greene                   M58  GAJA
01/31  Lauren C Grous                   F36  COOG
01/31  Bridgette A Hobart               F58  UC07
01/31  Susan Honeywell                  F63  CFSC
01/31  Katy C Lantz                     F67   DAM
01/31  Todd Marshall                    M55   THT
01/31  Maria McAuley Greer              F49    IA
01/31  Timothy W Murphy                 M51   GTX
01/31  Calvin E Schildknecht            M35  BASH
01/31  Kris Speir                       F57   PSM
01/31  Jim C Stafford                   M58  MARY
01/31  Niki F Stokols                   F63  CVMM
02/01  Chris S Bond                     M53   MAM
02/01  Craig L Collins                  M61  MINN
02/01  Barry A Fasbender                M83  OREG
02/01  Elizabeth A Harrison             F46  OREG
02/01  Dale A LeClair                   F51  HAFL
02/01  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M57  OREG
02/01  Sue Phillips                     F56  OREG
02/01  Beccah D Rothschild              F47   MAM
02/01  Jennipher M Scoggins             F47  GCPS
02/02  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F60    IM
02/02  Robert E Breitel                 M53  FINS
02/02  Caitlin L Clark                  F43  UC25
02/02  Mark T Corl                      M61   JAM
02/02  Carrie B Kirk                    F52  INDY
02/02  John Jay Miller                  M60  GRSC
02/02  Judy L Paukert                   F72  MOST
02/02  Ryan D Provencher                M46  UC26
02/02  Lynda H Przedpelski              F56  BERK
02/02  Mark S Rubacky                   M51  NCMS
02/02  Anne-France A Saillot            F58  SDSM
02/02  Sarah S Sangree                  F63  BERK
02/02  John S Spicer                    M59   SDS
02/02  Serafina Sumargo                 F40  CONN
02/02  Lindy Teal                       F59  INDY
02/03  Nicole Bott                      F35  MOST
02/03  Jennifer Downing                 F42   NEM
02/03  Mark D Frazier                   M61  VACA
02/03  Ashleigh R Gaulke                F34  TFAM
02/03  Brad Guess                       M51  O*H*
02/03  Eric Hatch                       M46   SNM
02/03  Jean M Hofmann                   F63  ARIZ
02/03  Carlos A Rodriguez               M31  TFAM
02/03  Erin M Roehrig                   F29  TFAM
02/03  Rosanna D Sikora                 F65  ADMS
02/03  Nikki Takarabe                   F54   CTM
02/03  David P Tempest                  M70   PSM
02/04  Valerie J Armento                F69  UC38
02/04  Mark Belnap                      M51   SDM
02/04  Jeanette Cavano                  F53  UC38
02/04  Suzanne E Cuda                   F60  MOST
02/04  Maddie Diedo                     F62  MICH
02/04  Karen L Einsidler                F64 SHARK
02/04  Marta A Elliott                  F67  SFGG
02/04  Michael J Gemelli                M50   RMT
02/04  Alex Goldstein                   M52   PSM
02/04  Sharessa A Gutierrez             F40  OMAH
02/04  Kristianne Hinkamp               F61   LSM
02/04  Allison L Jinks                  F37  PCST
02/04  Carlyn Lee                       F34  ROSE
02/04  John Melczer                     M56   NEM
02/04  David Milburn                    M59  MATT
02/04  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F52  UC14
02/04  Richard Ruderman                 M62    IM
02/04  Mimi C Satter                    F70  NIAG
02/04  DeEtte A Sauer                   F79  MOST
02/04  Mary Anne Savage                 F60  NCMS
02/04  Robert W Sussmeier               M30   LSM
02/04  Larry Van Horn                   M66   GSM
02/04  Jill M Wright                    F69  SAWS
02/05  Ray Bruce                        M55  MOST
02/05  Christophe M Crombez             M53  TSUN
02/05  William Friend                   M41  UC12
02/05  Jean M Gallagher                 F62 OSIDE
02/05  Wendy E Hoffman                  F58   PSM
02/05  Sue Jensen                       F60   NEM
02/05  Bruce M Johnson                  M69  UC45
02/05  Hope E Knauer                    F63  UC21
02/05  Peggy Kratz                      F60  MINN
02/05  Bill Lotz                        M71  GAJA
02/05  Valerie R Romberg                F64  INDY
02/05  Donna P Schubkegel               F68   CTS
02/05  Maryanne C Svoboda               F32  CFSC
02/05  Robin G Tompkins                 F52  SWYM
02/05  David P Traver                   M61   SMM
02/05  Chris Werner                     M46  DLMA
02/06  Maxwell C Adams                  M51  UC08
02/06  Stephen G Akers                  M49  CONN
02/06  Mary Andersen                    F61  UC16
02/06  Jennifer A Balevic               F56  MACA
02/06  Scott D Bargar                   M64  CSMT
02/06  Juliet E Cox                     F52   MAM
02/06  Sharon Danzger                   F55 SHARK
02/06  Ann M Drewes                     F46    O2
02/06  Irene S Fisher                   F75  DRMS
02/06  Patty Furukawa                   F49   MVN
02/06  Tom Hintz                        M54   THT
02/06  Patricia M King                  F63  YCNY
02/06  Teresa "Tracy" Knight            F48  INDY
02/06  Kelly L Kozar                    F49  UC39
02/06  Kathleen Lewis                   F68  TPIT
02/06  Aaron T Moore                    M55  BERK
02/06  Douglas Sayles                   M53   NEM
02/06  Kevin S Shea                     M63  NIAG
02/06  Stephen P Sponagle               M65  NOVA
02/07  Jacquie Anderson                 F84  KMAN
02/07  Kate Beard-Tisdale               F67  MESC
02/07  Michael A Bell                   M52  MICH
02/07  Kip Bohachek                     M66  UC17
02/07  John Chalmers                    M57  OREG
02/07  John K Crane                     M69  HTUB
02/07  Betty Dawson                     F69  1776
02/07  Sarah B Dombrowski               F32   NEM
02/07  Steven B Eisner                  M68  1776
02/07  Carolyn A Fittipaldi             F27  MINN
02/07  Benjamin A Reed                  M45  UC26
02/07  Bruce W Rollins                  M71  WMST
02/07  William C Sax                    M51   L4S
02/07  Marianne Thomas                  F57   CTS
02/07  David D Welsh                    M61  UC25
02/08  Lynn Barnhart                    F59   LSM
02/08  Robert J Barrish                 M52   JAM
02/08  Carlos G Cruz                    M36  DARE
02/08  Ron Emhoff                       M65  UC36
02/08  Andrew J Gale                    M54  MOST
02/08  Mark A Hartmann                  M54  WMAC
02/08  Lo D Knapp                       F66  UTAH
02/08  Katie Melmer                     F51  MINN
02/08  Cynthia A Needham                F72   NEM
02/08  Matthew G Rielly                 M65  AKMS
02/08  Jillian M Silva                  F43  UCSF
02/08  James N Stambolis                M73   TAM
02/08  Sharon B Steinmann               F62   SPM
02/08  Peter B Turner                   M61  SPCO
02/08  Brad W Von Readen                M55   LSM
02/08  Robin Walker                     F65  INDY
02/08  Stephen T Washburn               M62  CALM
02/08  Kendra E Wilson                  F39  ROSE
02/09  Kate E Auwaerter                 F54  YCNY
02/09  Steve M Conover                  M71  UC17
02/09  Andrew C Maisel                  M64   MVM
02/09  Christopher J Molnar             M55  UC14
02/09  Norman Sorkin                    M64   JAM
02/10  Jennifer Almand                  F62   AWJ
02/10  Spence Culpepper                 M50   WCM
02/10  Kathy Gill                       F66   DAM
02/10  Donald D Gornto                  M49  SPCO
02/10  Hal M Ide                        M66  UC40
02/10  Betty Lampe                      F65  UC08
02/10  Catherine R Laramie              F63   NEM
02/10  Peter B Lofquist                 M59  MMAC
02/10  Pam McClure                      F57  GAJA
02/10  Chris Smelt                      M57  NOVA
02/10  Mary Ellen Speicher              F64  YCNY
02/10  Don Tatzin                       M68   OAK
02/10  Lin Zucconi                      F69  UC38
02/11  Robert M Barela                  M63  MACA
02/11  Brooke J Bowman                  F53   SPM
02/11  Sarah M Chinn                    F36  GAJA
02/11  Krista Cimilluca                 F50    IM
02/11  Steven C Clancy                  M65  MACA
02/11  Janice A Dau                     F58   CMS
02/11  Paul A Grecco                    M59  GMUP
02/11  Bill Ireland                     M61  SCAQ
02/11  Rebecca L Jones                  F52  NCMS
02/11  Stephen W Justinger              M68  WMAC
02/11  Susan Kirk                       F60  BERK
02/11  Robert H Lantz                   M69   DAM
02/11  Stephanie N Lemmons              F29  GAJA
02/11  Julie A Lewis                    F50  UC45
02/11  Paton M McClung                  M51  WIND
02/11  Alison Moore                     F50   LSM
02/11  Nicki J Phillips                 F51  MINN
02/11  Larry Strange                    M66   CSI
02/11  Bob Welchlin                     M63  MOVY
02/12  Tamara Burton                    F62   PBM
02/12  Frank E Campbell                 M62  ROSE
02/12  Casey D Cheung                   M47  TSUN
02/12  Susan Cushman                    F58   LVM
02/12  Catherine D de Groot-Hedlin      F60  WIND
02/12  Richard P Dexter                 M51   SDS
02/12  Joannie W Eastridge              F66  ARIZ
02/12  David M Garza                    M53  RICE
02/12  Hal L Gilreath                   M58   HLJ
02/12  Chip Glidden                     M70  MOVY
02/12  Michael T Hure                   M57  SLOM
02/12  Joe D Hutto                      M69  GAJA
02/12  Sherry Keigher                   F68   SBM
02/12  Stan R Marion                    M60  GOLD
02/12  Earnest C McMillion              M53  UC19
02/12  Janelle E Miller                 F57  OREG
02/12  Rich Montgomery                  M55  GPAC
02/12  Helene Nehrebecki                F40   DAM
02/12  Ericka L Richards                F42   SRM
02/12  DUK K RO                         F61   FAC
02/12  Lynda J Scott                    F61  SCAQ
02/12  Merin L Troutman                 F47   NEM
02/13  Thomas E Burt                    M41   NEM
02/13  Morena I Calvo                   F33   PSM
02/13  Mary A DeLong                    F54   CMS
02/13  Kirsten L Derr                   F56   CMS
02/13  Carl A Ellefson                  M46  SPCO
02/13  Brian R Evans                    M56  RMST
02/13  Jeff Geist                       M58  SAWS
02/13  John W Hackett                   M70    IM
02/13  Kathleen P Mering                F62  WMAC
02/13  Ralph Mohr                       M79  OREG
02/13  Sean Russell                     M49    IM
02/13  Summer L Serpas                  F43   MVN
02/13  Michael R Thomas                 M28   MVM
02/13  Ginny Trimble                    F36   DAS
02/13  Benjamin Van der Wel             M55  PALM
02/13  Mike Wilson                      M54  TFAM
02/13  Patrice K Zalesky                F61  OMAH
02/14  Chuck Beatty                     M61  O*H*
02/14  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M83   PSM
02/14  Gerry Chojnowski                 M71  SFYH
02/14  Dawn Clark                       F56   SPM
02/14  Anna B Daggett                   F25  OREG
02/14  Suzanne R Dodd                   F59   CTM
02/14  Arthur Gunzl                     M58  CONN
02/14  Linda A Harrell                  F62   WCM
02/14  Larry S Hartley                  M60  NCMS
02/14  Courtney Hoffman                 F45  GAJA
02/14  Jane Y Ikeda                     F59  SCYM
02/14  John B Keady                     M56   MAM
02/14  Laura Konowalski                 F48  UC33
02/14  Meghan Kruse                     F38  NCMS
02/14  Paul K Martin                    M63   USN
02/14  Melissa R McCartney              F42    EA
02/14  Molly K Meyer                    F26  INDY
02/14  Dorothy Mullaney                 F62   NEM
02/14  Lisa M Parchment                 F61  OLD1
02/14  Janet K Renner                   F59  MELO
02/14  Hilary C Sullivan                F40   NEM
02/14  Sarah R Swoch                    F35   SPM
02/14  Kari VanderVeen                  F54  SCYM
02/14  Sue N Watts                      F66  1776
02/14  Amy B Wells                      F48   MTM
02/15  Theodore Collins                 M57  ARIZ
02/15  Sophia F Cordero                 F35 DAWGS
02/15  Kelly A Craig                    F23  DLMA
02/15  Jo-Ann Elo                       F59 SHARK
02/15  Andrew Feldman                   M59  CONN
02/15  Pamela Kalas                     F44  UC36
02/15  Larry B Krauser                  M67   SCM
02/15  Elaine Krugman                   F58  GAJA
02/15  David Law                        M35   MAM
02/15  Stan R LeMaster                  M73  IAMA
02/15  Sara Levine                      F62  UC09
02/15  Steven M Levine                  M68  BERK
02/15  Christopher A Lilienkamp         M58  INDY
02/15  Robin M Mills                    F58   MAM
02/15  Benjamin M Morse                 M48  MESC
02/15  Melanie T Mumbauer               F68  PSCM
02/15  Michael E Reed                   M65   LIB
02/15  Linda J Simons                   F55   CTM
02/15  Patty Smith                      F67  SCAC
02/15  Radek Smolik                     M49  UC17
02/15  Kristen Stewart                  F58  PENN
02/15  Paula M Texel                    F50   SPM
02/16  Allyson M Adams                  F56  TERR
02/16  Michael D Bergquist              M64 SHARK
02/16  Marie Berry                      F49  NASH
02/16  William M Duong                  M31  RICE
02/16  Julie O Eakle                    F60  MOST
02/16  Beth H Eggimann                  F59   NEM
02/16  Brian E Jones                    M62   DST
02/16  Jim S McDonald                   M54  HTUB
02/16  Ricardo J Valdivia               M56   PBM
02/16  Faith Waters                     F63  UC38
02/17  Alan M Albert                    M64   SYL
02/17  Michael J Blatt                  M65   VCM
02/17  Paul F Bousel                    M67  UC10
02/17  Erin M Cavender                  F26  OREG
02/17  Abigail A Fairman                F43  REDT
02/17  Mollie K Grover                  F39  TERR
02/17  Darlene D Jones                  F52  PCAT
02/17  John T Landreth                  M50  KENM
02/17  Robert F Li                      M39  RICE
02/17  Frank McElroy                    M72   GSM
02/17  Cynthia J Myer                   F67    O2
02/17  Gary J Parlapiano                M73   TAM
02/17  Lee A Porisch                    M65  MOST
02/17  Diana C Sosnowski                F53  1776
02/17  Thomas P St. Vincent             M26  CONN
02/17  Dale D Sulzle                    M59  MINN
02/17  Jim R Svoboda                    M42  CFSC
02/17  N Clayton Tangen                 M52  MTRM
02/17  Catherine W Taylor               F57   WCM
02/17  Linda Visser                     F50  COOG
02/17  Cindy Watson                     F54  KMAN
02/17  David Watterson                  M62  TPIT
02/17  Dave Welch                       M64   NEM
02/17  Joe Wickline                     M63    O2
02/17  Charley C Young                  F33  AGUA
02/18  Brent R Anderson                 M58  MOST
02/18  Michael P Beachler               M69  NCMS
02/18  Stan Cox                         M65  NCMS
02/18  Paula M Cunio                    F59  FACT
02/18  Louis P De Leon                  M44    TW
02/18  David T Hayes                    M66  SCAL
02/18  Katie J Lanius                   F39  IAMA
02/18  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M57  ROSE
02/18  Tesla E Profumo                  F43  CRUZ
02/18  John A Ruby                      M48  FSAM
02/18  Leigh G Segal                    F55   JAM
02/18  Meredith A Stakem                F39  DCAC
02/18  Ann K Steketee                   F56  UC12
02/18  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M62  SCYM
02/18  Johnny Van Velthuyzen            M41   PSM
02/18  Vickey L Weir                    F69   MVM
02/18  Martha Wood                      F58   NEM
02/19  Mark Amara                       M70   MRA
02/19  Joe Aumiller                     M63  MICH
02/19  Mike E Berney                    M64  UC35
02/19  Patricia M Bond                  F82 SHARK
02/19  Joseph J Boris                   M41   SVY
02/19  Lisa L Brown                     F58   ZAM
02/19  Katherine A Canales              F58  AAAA
02/19  Richard D Carlson                M67   GSM
02/19  Kimberly A Chapman               F48  UC10
02/19  Nathan P Dean                    M45   L4S
02/19  Jordan Kalcheim                  M45  UC21
02/19  Laura M Leventhal                F63  BGSC
02/19  Charles G Mackall                M85  UC12
02/19  Kelly MacNeil                    F38  OREG
02/19  Margret M McCall                 F67  KMAN
02/19  Curtis Miller                    M60   GSM
02/19  Richard N Miller                 M66  NCMS
02/19  Deirdre E Omara                  F50  BERK
02/19  Mary Ella Payne                  F63  UC10
02/19  Cheryl M Reinke                  F56  UC55
02/19  Claire C Russo                   F37  VMST
02/19  William R Salisbury              M61   LOM
02/19  Bruce E Schroeder                M68  SUSA
02/19  Matt Truxaw                      M61   FMT
02/19  Leslie M Westergaard             F77   DAM
02/20  Barbara J Allen                  F65  UC12
02/20  Melanie C Belluomini             F43   DAM
02/20  Aimee Bennett                    F64   CMS
02/20  Michael F Boyle                  M69  GERM
02/20  Laurie A Gardiner                F56   WCM
02/20  Leonard Goodsir                  M56  SCAL
02/20  John W Hunt                      M78   GSM
02/20  Paige Y Kobayashi                F52  LAPS
02/20  Debbie L Loux                    F62  MACA
02/20  Cheryl A Morgen                  F51  OREG
02/20  Michelle A Moyer                 F58  RMST
02/20  Wendy A Muller                   F64  WMAC
02/20  Arun S Rao                       M49   PAA
02/20  David W Scammell                 M73  UC24
02/20  Maddie Sibilia                   F24   PSM
02/20  Mario Valori                     M61  GPAC
02/20  Nicole P Van Nood                F48  RICE
02/20  Dick Warren                      M73   TOC
02/21  Anna Beem                        F24  NAUT
02/21  Jennifer Brakeman                F50   MAM
02/21  Jeffrey Cahill                   M63  T2NM
02/21  Peter J Calabrese                M54  PCAT
02/21  James A DiGiulio                 M69  OREG
02/21  Michael B Doyle                  M56   LSM
02/21  Bonnie S Finnigan                F51  FCST
02/21  Cheryl M Harms                   F69  TCAM
02/21  Barney Heller                    M66  1776
02/21  Jennifer B Jones                 F44  MOST
02/21  Bill S Korey                     M57  GOLD
02/21  Catherine F Lavery               F61  GAJA
02/21  Lori Bederka Long                F61  UC23
02/21  Rick Lynch                       M66   LSM
02/21  Curt D Martin                    M53  DROP
02/21  Heidi Natkin                     F46   AWJ
02/21  Sue Perryman                     F76  NCMS
02/21  Stephen E Rich                   M52   PSM
02/21  Kari Wetzler                     F40   PSM
02/21  Robert E Young                   M63  UC38
02/22  Stephen Bird                     M47  IAMA
02/22  Dave Doll                        M57  TFAM
02/22  Jeff Eastman                     M63    IM
02/22  Pamela Garza                     F57  MATM
02/22  John M Keen                      M57  COOG
02/22  Arthur R Larson                  M58  PCAT
02/22  Robert Liotta                    M69  PSCM
02/22  Ann K Marshfield                 F62  O*H*
02/22  Julie A Meis                     F63   WCM
02/22  Ashley M Pertsemlidis            F49  SCYM
02/22  Steven A Schiemann               M58    O2
02/22  Peter K Shireman                 M62  MICH
02/22  Zachary D Unger                  M47  CALM
02/23  Timothy Batchman                 M56  MOVY
02/23  Craig A Fox                      M65  DADS
02/23  Cheryl B Hubbard                 F53  COOG
02/23  David S Kough                    M57  MINN
02/23  Catherine Maloney Falicon        F70   RBY
02/23  Melanie B Sellers                F68  OLD1
02/24  Lori M Adelson                   F67  INDY
02/24  Kellie Archuletta                F59   LVM
02/24  Gregory B Cook                   M58  NCMS
02/24  Susan J Flanders                 F58  UC09
02/24  Stacy L Fox                      F57  UC45
02/24  Kirsten R Halbrook               F52   MAM
02/24  Jeff Helton                      M64  UC25
02/24  Bret M McMillan                  M53  UC44
02/24  Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F49  MOVY
02/24  Gina Russell                     F57  UC13
02/24  Joseph P Shannon                 M64  UC21
02/24  Daniel R Slick                   M72  WMAC
02/24  Maria A Tamer                    F58  JYMF
02/24  Clifton P Titcomb                M69  FWYS
02/24  Denise H Webb                    F59   UHM
02/24  Amy Wolfe                        F50   PSM
02/24  Jason Wong                       M36  LICY
02/24  Thomas B Woods                   M59   SDM
02/24  Stephen S Wright                 M62   ASC
02/25  Kelly T Carlin                   M58  HUMM
02/25  Dawn V Dellaratta-Duffy          F51  BERK
02/25  Floyd M Fisk                     M68  SAWS
02/25  Matt W Jones                     M29  NAUT
02/25  Judith J Kennedy                 F69  INDY
02/25  Elise J Mahoney                  F36  OREG
02/25  Keith A McCain                   M55  DAMM
02/25  Glenn Piner                      M51  RMDA
02/25  Jennifer A Robinson              F43  TCYS
02/26  Joelle Y Beard                   F32  SLOW
02/26  JoEllen DeCamp                   F55  COLE
02/26  Erin C Framke                    F47   CMS
02/26  Robert K Gordon                  M62  WMNS
02/26  David S Gregory                  M56  PCAT
02/26  Daniel H Jenkins                 M76   CAM
02/26  Cathy W Jones                    F49  GAJA
02/26  Brett R Keyes                    M37  UC10
02/26  Joel R Kostyrka                  M59   CMS
02/26  Mitch J Loman                    M60   VCM
02/26  Thomas MacNabb                   M55  SCYM
02/26  Beth Maloney                     F70  BERK
02/26  Deborah L Nichols                F65  SWYM
02/26  Brigitte Otto                    F65  OMAH
02/26  Mary M Pohlmann                  F75  SLAM
02/26  Joe Steiner                      M57  GMUP
02/26  Kelly H Stynes                   F49   WCM
02/26  Steven L Unruh                   M54  NITR
02/26  Aileen E Vogel                   F68    IM
02/26  Laura A Worden                   F63  OREG
02/27  Barbara A Belt                   F65   PSM
02/27  Judy Bracken                     F63  SRVM
02/27  Catharine L Cebrowski            F50  MOST
02/27  Jules DeGiulio                   M68  OREG
02/27  John B Jones                     M47   ABM
02/27  Chris C Nelson                   M49  VMST
02/27  Nathan E Overby                  M40  MINN
02/27  Bill Reichle                     M72  BERK
02/27  Sarah R Vale                     F45  CONN
02/27  Janet S Womack                   F64  BGSC
02/27  Sanghee Yoo                      F56  RICE
02/28  Roberta A Brown                  F56  COLU
02/28  Robin A Bulman                   F55   SRM
02/28  Charles Carlson                  M25  UC36
02/28  James E Carpenter                M59  MOVY
02/28  Brian W Gordon                   M49   SMS
02/28  Bob Hoxsie                       M62  KONA
02/28  Angela L Kozlowski               F56  COLU
02/28  Sabrina Maisel                   F30   MVM
02/28  Mahlon P Poche                   M56   SMS
02/28  Jerry E Ritchie                  M56   ZAM
02/28  Megan Shelton                    F52   PAX
02/28  Elaine Smith                     F53  PCAT
02/28  James S Thornton                 M68  1776
02/28  Cory L Trusty                    F44  YCFM
02/28  Jennifer L Tuck                  F48  DLMA
02/28  Karen J Urevig                   F52  MINN
02/28  Jeff Weller                      M60  NCMS
02/29  James A Allen                    M57  UC11
02/29  Kent Allen                       M60   L4S
02/29  James A Culp                     M63  WMAC
02/29  Paul A Duchild                   M51  SLAM
02/29  Jose J Faria                     M54   GSM
02/29  JoAnn Fuller                     F78   CAM
02/29  Michael R Heather                M66   MVN
02/29  Sheryl K Katsaros                F51  RMST
02/29  Linda G Kelsey                   F64  CLOV
02/29  Sally J Marshall                 F71  MTRC
02/29  Phyllis E Quinn                  F65   TOC
02/29  Shauna J Ratcliff                F32   CMS
02/29  Jeffrey H Roddin                 M51  ANCM
02/29  David Spaans                     M59  PCAT
02/29  Sean Ware                        M50    IM
02/29  Lisa L Watson                    F66  GAJA
02/29  Stacie G Widdifield              F67  ARIZ
03/01  Mary Ann N Alwan                 F58   MVN
03/01  Fiona Atkinson                   F70   NEM
03/01  Denise Berro                     F60  UC38
03/01  Hilary R Hafner                  F60   SRM
03/01  Paul S Hinders                   M70  OHSP
03/01  KAP P RO                         M65   FAC
03/01  Mark L Rogers                    M55   AWJ
03/01  Jenny Rood                       F35   NEM
03/01  Barbara A Simanek                F69  UC11
03/02  Michele V Davidson               F63  UC12
03/02  Mary Jo Driscoll                 F54  WMAC
03/02  Elizabeth R Gieseking            F54  GAJA
03/02  Seth A Grady                     M56   NEM
03/02  Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M30  O*H*
03/02  Daniel Kuchta                    M42  NCMS
03/02  Eric R Materniak                 M29  BERK
03/02  Paula K Pardy                    F52  SDPM
03/02  Amy A Parratto                   F60  MINN
03/02  Wendy Polidori                   F51   PSM
03/02  David Quiggin                    M76   PBM
03/02  Carol Ritchie                    F62  NMMS
03/02  Paul Shepard                     M70  UC23
03/02  Lori Shontz                      F51  OREG
03/02  Jeffrey J Tarr                   M61  SPAM
03/02  Lydia B Tiede                    F55  COOG
03/03  Alana M Aubin                    F30   NEM
03/03  Timothy E Gardner                M58    WM
03/03  Kristin W Henderson              F60   LSM
03/03  Terry L Koopman                  M64  OMAH
03/03  Larry A Kraft                    M54  MINN
03/03  Lori E Lamoureux                 F61  OREG
03/03  Anker Lerret                     M62   NEM
03/03  Meredith Lyndon                  F64  RBAY
03/03  Sheila Nelson                    F52   SRM
03/03  Chris K Paolini                  M57  CSMT
03/03  John J Peirce                    M71  FWYS
03/04  Paul Arsenault                   M59   NEM
03/04  Laura J Banks                    F57  UC19
03/04  Peter A Boers                    M57  SFYH
03/04  Debra L Brice                    F62   NEM
03/04  Thomas J Cummins                 M60   ABM
03/04  Brian F Foust                    M71  MICH
03/04  Joan E Gamso                     F63  UC14
03/04  Lan Ge                           F58  BERK
03/04  Jennifer L Gruenewald            F56  WMAC
03/04  Robert Kelsoe                    M67   LSM
03/04  Gary L Krysl                     M58  OMAH
03/04  Robert D Lance                   M64  GAJA
03/04  Robert Levi                      M68   SMM
03/04  Brian A Loy                      M36  INDY
03/04  Robin L Piet                     F67   IFM
03/04  Sara E Smith                     F43  COLU
03/04  Terry Lynn M Toon                F60  FCST
03/04  Donald M Walker                  M62  MOST
03/05  Leslie J Brown                   F62   PSM
03/05  Colleen A Fredrickson            F55  OMAH
03/05  Marci Goldberg                   F36  ANCM
03/05  Margaret Hair                    F65  LCNM
03/05  Jim Jennings                     M51  MICH
03/05  Briana M Johnson                 F51  LOCO
03/05  Kathryn Kelly                    F71   GSM
03/05  Kelly M Miller                   F42   MTM
03/05  Jason Murray                     M45   SKY
03/05  Deborah J Pederson               F63  MOST
03/05  Lex Pegues                       M60   NBM
03/05  John W Sheppard                  M73   GSM
03/05  Tom Toomey                       M59   CMS
03/05  James R Underbrink               M60   PSM
03/05  Bruce B Wyman                    M67  MICH
03/06  Liz Adams                        F60   NEM
03/06  Jeremy Busch                     M42  MINN
03/06  Kathy M Francis                  F61   CMS
03/06  Phyllis Ho                       F59  BURN
03/06  Barbara Lincoln                  F55  MOST
03/06  Marie Marston                    F62  UC33
03/06  Nicole K Matsuyama               F45  CFSC
03/06  Nan McKenna                      F59  STAN
03/06  Joseph C Murray                  M61   LSM
03/06  Andrea D O'Dell                  F49  MTRC
03/06  Heather Offenberg                F57  COLU
03/06  Michael E Pawloski               M63   FMT
03/06  Jennifer R Phalen                F56   DAM
03/06  Michael W Pipta                  M56   HAQ
03/06  Ron Whitmore                     M52   HAQ
03/07  John Cox                         M37   PAA
03/07  Matthew N Haviza                 M39  FSAM
03/07  Juli Kauffman                    F60  MTRC
03/07  Marie P Lyons                    F53  MTRC
03/07  Steve Roberts                    M62  OREG
03/07  Rachel N Robertson               F30   CCA
03/07  Mary Anne Royle                  F68  OREG
03/07  Tom Sartorio                     M54  BERK
03/08  Joseph C Benacci                 M58  MINN
03/08  Steven R Erickson                M63  MICH
03/08  Suzy M Morgan                    F55   L4S
03/08  James A Nitkiewicz               M50  MICH
03/09  Dale M Alton                     F63  NCMS
03/09  John R Berger                    M74   AAA
03/09  Paul P Brown                     M69    IM
03/09  Brittany Hebert                  F35   TAQ
03/09  Kerry Hoffman                    F52  UC30
03/09  Michele D Ignoffo                F51  CRUZ
03/09  Lindsey N Jakubchak              F38  ALEX
03/09  Eugene Lin                       M50  VALM
03/09  Chris J Manheim                  M66    IM
03/09  Chris Mathes                     M54   PSM
03/09  Suzanne B Pasztor                F56  HUMM
03/09  Ryan Pope                        M31   NEM
03/09  Allison Stack Chin               F48  UC06
03/09  David Thomas                     M60   CTS
03/10  Jim A Alkire                     M62  DAMM
03/10  Juliet E Coulthard               F42    WM
03/10  Brent A Fletcher                 M40  UC16
03/10  Janet Gettling                   F72  OREG
03/10  Meredith A Hawkins               F38  MICH
03/10  Ruth A Hentschke                 F67  SLAM
03/10  Richard A Hynick                 M70  MOVY
03/10  Katherine Kaiser                 F29  MINN
03/10  Clay Miller                      M40  IAMA
03/10  David H Shelhorn                 M66  UC36
03/10  Wendy L Stoudt                   F50  1776
03/10  Kyra Wakefield                   F54  WMST
03/10  Paul J Worwa                     M63  ISMT
03/11  Dennis Auckley                   M56  O*H*
03/11  Karen K Fuss                     F54  GSMS
03/11  James R Jensen                   M59  TPIT
03/11  Rebecca T Latimer                F38  VMST
03/11  Nathan R Poppink                 M43   PSM
03/11  Bob M Quinlan                    M60  WMNS
03/11  Mary C Tillie                    F57  TCYS
03/12  Julie R Brotzen                  F61  ETEX
03/12  Braxton B Copley                 M57  UC28
03/13  Rebecca D Bryan                  F47   CMS
03/13  Chris Donnermeyer                M44  OREG
03/13  Amy Harkness                     F54  HURM
03/13  Andrew M Hitchings               M56 SACMA
03/13  Therese M Lamb                   F63  UC33
03/13  Dawn J Lawrie                    F45   SNM
03/13  Justin A Mann                    M47   KAC
03/13  Suzanne Mitchell                 F72   PBM
03/13  Steven E Moore                   M48  NCMS
03/13  Callie Peat                      F39  BGWM
03/13  Gina G Rymal                     F33  UC26
03/13  Christopher T Sheean             M54    IM
03/13  Brian K Stack                    M69   MAM
03/13  Camille M Tan                    F40    IM
03/14  Stuart J Arceneaux               M54  UC39
03/14  Dorothy R Debolt                 F59   SFY
03/14  Heather Farnell                  F68  FACT
03/14  Debbie A Gortowski               F64    IM
03/14  Jenni Hoff                       F44  UC41
03/14  Mark Kelly                       M65  UH20
03/14  Colette M Lanier                 F62  RICE
03/14  George A Miller                  M46  UC21
03/14  Britta O'Leary                   F36   AWJ
03/14  Antoinette Townley               F60   CMS
03/15  Anna W Beelaert                  F46   CMS
03/15  Mary Breslin                     F61  SCYM
03/15  Michael Leake                    M42   NEM
03/15  Kelly A Riedinger                F41  NASH
03/16  Ingrid Bon                       F50   WSC
03/16  Clyde (Butch) D Johnson          M59  LOCO
03/16  Steve Lisle                      M54  NWAM
03/16  Susan I Paris                    F74  O*H*
03/16  Gus I Robledo                    M62  WMAC
03/17  Linda Fox                        F57  OREG
03/17  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F57   ARM
03/17  Robin C Tracy                    F56  DKTA
03/18  David G Ruff                     M60  NCMS
03/18  Dale B Williams                  F68   SMS
03/19  Louise K Allen                   F58  RGMS
03/20  Vaughn G Cook                    M51   HAQ
03/21  Elizabeth H Boscacci             F64   SBM
03/21  Gerald P Uyeno                   M63   VCM
03/24  Laura L Painter                  F58  WLOO
03/25  John Anthony-two                 M20  UC14
03/26  CJ Dickson                       F57   NEM
03/28  Thomas P Dougherty               M62   BMS
03/28  Mandy L Zipf                     F55   TTM
03/29  Lauren Au Brinkmeyer             F36  CALM
03/29  Thomas J Callan                  M67  UC23
04/01  Carolynn Foley                   F77   PBM
04/05  Richard A Stauffer               M65  SRVA
04/07  Susan M Smith                    F56   PBM
04/11  Deborah S Kinnamon               F49 ACSTM
04/14  James T Breen                    M59   AWJ
04/15  Kristina M Maroudis              F45  SDSM
04/15  Carie O'Banion                   F61  NWAM
04/17  Bob E Couch                      M73 SHARK
04/26  Alvin L Thomas                   M74  RICE
04/27  Michael Agar                     M63    O2
05/01  Marieke Thayer                   F59  SDSM
05/02  Christopher C Nolte              M63   CMS
05/04  Tom Barton                       M64   LSM
05/04  Sean P McClean                   M51  SLAP
05/05  Mike Taber                       M63   PBM
05/08  Duff Murphy                      M66   CTM
05/11  Marc T Biernat                   M55  TFAM
05/11  Russ Gill                        M73 SHARK
05/13  Robert W Bergstrom               M79   FMT
05/13  Tanya B Hamilton                 F47  CFSC
05/14  Heidi L Bettendorf               F56   PBM
05/14  Christina I Kossa                F54   RPM
05/14  Lin Moore                        M60  CTMS
05/14  Alice W Phillips                 F55  SRVA
05/15  Glenda Chamberlain               F55  DART
05/15  Deborah Nunnallee                F64  WMST
05/16  James B Nehmer                   M59  UC14
05/16  Debra S Penney                   F63  UTAH
05/17  Karin A Fox                      F49  RICE
05/17  Christina M Lorenson             F48   KYM
05/17  Theresa K Parrish                F64  NWAM
05/18  Marie S Cole                     F58  FISH
05/18  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F63  INDY
05/20  Nathan M Destree                 M29  1693
05/20  Pamela S Wood                    F50   L4S
05/21  Michael O Lavitt                 M62  RBAY
05/22  Dan Borton                       M52  ROSE
05/22  Vanessa Coleman                  F38  UC28
05/23  Brenda Creswell Liotta           F58  PSCM
05/23  Gretchen J De Young              F60  UC14
05/23  Mindy Parsons                    F58   PBM
05/24  Mary  Twomey                     F66  RIPT
05/24  Bill Walter                      M67  YCNY
05/24  Livia L Zien                     F54   SPM
05/25  Warner F Brundage                M77  VMST
05/25  Anita M Mitchell                 F70  SFTL
05/26  Lisa A Bongiovi                  F54   PBM
05/26  Maureen Helm                     F40   ASC
05/26  Roger Lancina                    M79  MTSC
05/26  Richard  J Spurlin               M61  UC45
05/26  Kenneth C Winterberger           M67  AKMS
05/27  Barbara A Barber                 F68    GS
05/27  Alexander Golberg                M48  UC33
05/27  Harvey F Hill                    M66  TIDE
05/27  Kirk Nelson                      M50   PSM
05/27  Meghan B Olsen                   F52  UC06

Please select a milestone achievement level to view: