2019 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 750 miles milestone (62):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
03/31  Doug Allen                       M60  DADS
04/11  John Kuzmkowski                  M65  UC11
04/29  Pat Eddy                         M63  GAJA
05/07  Chris C Greene                   M57  GAJA
05/31  Tyler Spencer                    M21  GAJA
06/05  Brian J McLaughlin               M64   NEM
06/18  Melodee A Liegl                  F52  WISC
06/19  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F36   PBM
08/01  Patricia J Funk                  F69  SWAG
08/02  Melissa K Massey                 F38  GAJA
08/02  Thomas L Schwartz                M59 SHARK
08/02  Andy Seretan                     M66  UC33
08/03  Charlotte J Brynn                F53   NEM
08/07  Julie O Eakle                    F59  MOST
08/07  Harriet M Wall                   F77  MICH
08/07  Karen K Zemlin                   F52  MINN
08/08  Ellen M Reynolds                 F55  SAWS
08/09  Pete Pultz                       M56  MICH
08/23  Stephen T Rouch                  M39  INDY
08/28  John Batchelder                  M38   CMS
09/04  James L Proffitt                 M54  OREG
09/04  Michael W Rourke                 M28  MOST
09/19  Mary Stella                      F43  UC08
09/21  Jim Wetzel                       M62  VMST
09/22  Eric Mulkey                      M64  TNAQ
09/23  Carol L Schemanske               F66  MICH
09/24  Mike Bennett                     M63  UC28
10/01  Eve Maidenberg                   F43  UC33
10/03  Dana M Goduto                    F55  ARIZ
10/07  Eric Schall                      M58   WBP
10/10  Judy F Caves                     F59  MLAC
10/18  Jim Mc Conica                    M69   VCM
11/04  Utley Noble                      M56  UC15
11/11  Ron Emhoff                       M64   PSM
11/12  Carl W Rieger                    M63  UC33
11/15  Richard B Giffen                 M41  UC44
11/18  Heather M Frees                  F36   LSM
11/18  Sharyl Griffith                  F58  PCAT
11/18  Linda J Simons                   F54   GRA
11/20  William L Specht                 M61   SPM
11/22  Roberta F Green                  F64  UC12
11/23  David Mikels                     M50    O2
11/26  James Ryan                       M67  SCYM
11/28  Patricia D Knowles               F48  CRUZ
11/29  David H Lindsey                  M69  MOVY
11/30  Sandra L Carosi                  F53   GSM
11/30  Charles Herrick                  M59  CONN
12/04  Arnold Caylor                    M66  ATMS
12/06  Randy J Schlichting              M54  MINN
12/07  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F68   ETM
12/09  John V Zeigler                   M74  GAJA
12/15  Jodi L Barrish                   F48   JAM
12/15  Rick Gould                       M51  STAN
12/17  James Carty                      M59  IAMA
12/18  Kenneth D Sweigart               M68  UC14
12/19  Bruce D Friedman                 M67  BGWM
12/26  Marianne Countryman              F55   AWJ
12/26  Edward P Fiske                   M55   NEM
12/28  Lauren Grous                     F35  MMAC
12/30  Susan Ingraham                   F60  MOST
12/30  Peter D Langham                  M68   GSM
12/31  Stephen P Stedry                 M68  ROSE

Please select a milestone achievement level to view: