2019 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 300 miles milestone (651):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
02/05  Doug Allen                       M60  DADS
02/13  John Kuzmkowski                  M65  UC11
02/15  Pat Eddy                         M63  GAJA
02/20  Chris C Greene                   M57  GAJA
03/01  Melodee A Liegl                  F52  WISC
03/09  Brian J McLaughlin               M64   NEM
03/12  Tyler Spencer                    M21  GAJA
03/14  Carol L Schemanske               F66  MICH
03/14  Thomas L Schwartz                M59 SHARK
03/16  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F36   PBM
03/19  James L Proffitt                 M54  OREG
03/20  Pete Pultz                       M56  MICH
03/21  Ryan P Shea                      M40  UC43
03/27  Utley Noble                      M56  UC15
03/27  Andy Seretan                     M66  UC33
03/27  Harriet M Wall                   F77  MICH
03/28  Ellen M Reynolds                 F55  SAWS
04/02  Pam McClure                      F56  GAJA
04/05  Patricia J Funk                  F69  SWAG
04/05  Melissa K Massey                 F38  GAJA
04/06  Charlotte J Brynn                F53   NEM
04/11  Mary Stella                      F43  UC08
04/12  Eve Maidenberg                   F43  UC33
04/13  Judy F Caves                     F59  MLAC
04/13  Jessica L Schauwecker            F30   LSM
04/13  Karen K Zemlin                   F52  MINN
04/14  John Batchelder                  M38   CMS
04/15  Dana M Goduto                    F55  ARIZ
04/15  Stephen T Rouch                  M39  INDY
04/20  Eric Mulkey                      M64  TNAQ
04/23  Jim Mc Conica                    M69   VCM
04/23  Jim Wetzel                       M62  VMST
04/25  David Mikels                     M50    O2
04/26  Kathleen Pelczynski              F34  NCMS
04/29  Dongho Choi                      M54   CIB
04/30  Michael W Rourke                 M28  MOST
05/05  Maribeth A Wood                  F41  1776
05/06  David H Lindsey                  M69  MOVY
05/06  Randy J Schlichting              M54  MINN
05/07  Dana Page                        F58  UC10
05/07  William L Specht                 M61   SPM
05/09  Richard B Giffen                 M41  UC44
05/09  Larry Marshall                   M68  MICH
05/10  Stephen (Steve) Langendorfer     M69  BGSC
05/11  Matthew F Bronson                M54    KM
05/11  Susan Ingraham                   F60  MOST
05/11  Patricia D Knowles               F48  CRUZ
05/11  Eric Schall                      M58   WBP
05/14  Mike Bennett                     M63  UC28
05/17  J Scott McAllister               M65  OREG
05/18  Carl W Rieger                    M63  UC33
05/18  James Ryan                       M67  SCYM
05/18  Linda J Simons                   F54   GRA
05/20  Marianne Countryman              F55   AWJ
05/20  Rick Gould                       M51  STAN
05/21  Arnold Caylor                    M66  ATMS
05/22  Patrick Allender                 M61  OREG
05/22  Heather M Frees                  F36   LSM
05/22  Christopher E Gibson             M63   PAA
05/22  Roberta F Green                  F64  UC12
05/22  Darcy H LaFountain               F64   PBM
05/23  Lauren Grous                     F35  MMAC
05/23  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F68   ETM
05/23  Kimberly A Plewa                 F36  BERK
05/24  Brian Bergford                   M37   CMS
05/24  Tracy N Sellard                  F55  UC32
05/25  Jodi L Barrish                   F48   JAM
05/25  Richard C Callaghan              M57  BERK
05/25  Karina R Garcia                  F33   VCM
05/25  Janine Serell                    F58  PALM
05/26  Diana M Corbin                   F51  UC33
05/26  Robert Gatto                     M56  BERK
05/26  Sharyl Griffith                  F58  PCAT
05/27  Deanna L Johnson                 F63   DAM
05/28  Bob Burrow                       M56  OREG
05/28  Stacey E Ellison                 F54   MAQ
05/28  Bruce D Friedman                 M67  BGWM
05/28  Peter D Langham                  M68   GSM
05/28  James Purdie                     M67   NAM
05/28  David Watterson                  M61  MLAC
05/29  Alan K Arnold                    M67  MSSC
05/29  Margaret C Haskins               F61   NEM
05/29  John V Zeigler                   M74  GAJA
05/31  Ingrid Bon                       F49  UC50
05/31  Sandra L Carosi                  F53   GSM
05/31  Mike Casper                      M77  GSMS
05/31  Bridgette A Hobart               F57  UC07
05/31  Sally J Marshall                 F70  MTRC
05/31  Tom Morrisey                     M56  UC08
06/01  Joan P Craffey                   F66   PBM
06/01  Heidi L Loecke                   F48  MOVY
06/01  Beccah D Rothschild              F46   MAM
06/02  George Allison                   M74   CMS
06/02  Kenneth D Sweigart               M68  UC14
06/03  Ron Emhoff                       M64   PSM
06/04  Lauren Au Brinkmeyer             F35   MAM
06/04  Robin Batchelor                  F62    PA
06/04  Cheryl A Murray                  F67  NCMS
06/05  James M Green                    M75  NCMS
06/05  David Kaizer                     M44   DCM
06/05  Stephen P Stedry                 M68  ROSE
06/06  Dennis Bennett                   M53  IAMA
06/06  Stephen Rozow                    M51  SDSM
06/07  Ann S Wilson                     F44 QSSSJ
06/08  Jennifer L Bauman                F47  BERK
06/08  Charles Herrick                  M59  CONN
06/08  Carly F Miller                   F41  WH2O
06/09  James Carty                      M59  IAMA
06/09  Steven D Gruenwald               M58  MINN
06/09  Paul (Tank) McNamara             M56  OREG
06/09  Jim C Stafford                   M57  MARY
06/10  Cheryl M Reinke                  F55  UC55
06/10  Andreas Seibt                    M61    IM
06/11  Scott P Halliburton              M57  NWAM
06/11  Mary E Holman                    F33  ECAM
06/11  Sara E Holman                    F33  UC38
06/12  Karen L Einsidler                F63 SHARK
06/12  Megan Tosh                       F34  OREG
06/13  Nathan Ascher                    M48  SDSM
06/14  Alana Aubin                      F29   NEM
06/14  Kathryn Vandam                   F34  MINN
06/15  Timothy W Murphy                 M50   CTS
06/15  Bob B Upshaw                     M70   WCM
06/17  Edward P Fiske                   M55   NEM
06/17  Adam Trexler                     M41  OREG
06/18  Alex Goldstein                   M51   PSM
06/18  Todd Marshall                    M54   THT
06/20  Joe Aumiller                     M62  MICH
06/20  Kristi Lee                       F44  SAWS
06/21  Kathryn Froehlich                F57    IM
06/21  Tina L Nuckles                   F54  UC23
06/21  Keone Weigl                      F57  YCNY
06/22  Katy C Lantz                     F66   DAM
06/22  William Reeves                   M66  SALT
06/23  Jack C Lee                       M61  TXLA
06/23  Ken Niemi                        M64  SCYM
06/24  Robert E Breitel                 M52 FINSP
06/24  Steve Campbell                   M71  UC32
06/24  Kurt Dickson                     M52   GRA
06/24  Barbara A McNulty                F62  HDMS
06/24  Sue Phillips                     F55  OREG
06/24  Jennipher M Scoggins             F46  GCPS
06/25  Pascal Borderies                 M60  CHEL
06/25  Kevin Waterson                   M40   DAM
06/26  Anicia Criscione                 F46  OREG
06/28  Judy L Paukert                   F71  MOST
06/28  Serafina Sumargo                 F39  CONN
06/28  Jens Volker                      M54  SCYM
06/29  Holly A Donnelly                 F47  ANCM
06/29  Carol A Munster                  F59  HUNT
06/29  Calvin Schildknecht              M34   LRM
06/29  Adrian Torres                    M42  ARIZ
06/30  Chuck Beatty                     M60  O*H*
06/30  Lisa A Flanagan                  F57   SPM
07/01  Jason A Campbell                 M46  O*H*
07/01  Allison L Jinks                  F36  PCST
07/02  Lynn Ascione                     F52  WISC
07/02  Michael Dean                     M58  UC14
07/02  Bill Ireland                     M60  SCAQ
07/02  Maximiliano C Mehech             M58  UC38
07/02  Hope Mao Oehler                  F53  MARY
07/02  Mary E Titcomb                   F66  FWYS
07/03  Sean Bateman                     M50  PAC1
07/03  Janet K Renner                   F58  MELO
07/03  Marianne Thomas                  F56  UC43
07/04  KENT W SMALL                     M63  NOVA
07/04  David P Traver                   M60   SMM
07/04  Robert A Webber                  M63  YCNY
07/05  Kevin W Drake                    M63  HIMA
07/06  Tom Hintz                        M53   THT
07/07  David G Matthews                 M56   WCM
07/08  Kip Bohachek                     M65  UC17
07/08  Paula M Cunio                    F58  FACT
07/08  Daniel M Ritt                    M65  UC32
07/08  Tamar Swan                       F50   VCM
07/09  Brooke J Bowman                  F52   SPM
07/10  Susan Hansell-Smuck              F63   VCM
07/10  Kevin S Shea                     M62  NIAG
07/11  Daniel P O'Kane                  M39  MINN
07/11  Karyn R Scherer                  F45   NEM
07/12  Adam J Frantz                    M39  UC16
07/12  Mary Anne Savage                 F59  NCMS
07/13  Jeff Everett                     M59  SERC
07/14  Michael J Gemelli                M49   RMT
07/14  Zahava Lipton                    F33  BERK
07/15  Suzanne E Cuda                   F59  MOST
07/15  Eric Hatch                       M45   SNM
07/15  Mark E Robarge                   M32  FWYS
07/16  Guy S Davis                      M60   GBM
07/16  Karen A MacKenzie                F46  UC48
07/16  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F51  UC10
07/17  Stephanie Lemmons                F28  GAJA
07/17  Melinda J Menzer                 F50    GS
07/17  Cynthia A Needham                F71   NEM
07/18  John Copeland                    M38  UC21
07/18  Bruce M Johnson                  M68  UC45
07/18  Robert B Richardson              M67  OREG
07/19  Nancy S Chennell                 F64 OSIDE
07/19  Julie A Lewis                    F49  UC45
07/19  Tesla E Profumo                  F42  CRUZ
07/19  Jim Sauer                        M62  TXLA
07/20  Robert M Barela                  M62  MACA
07/21  Lauren M Van Allen               F39   LSM
07/22  Jennifer Downing                 F41   NEM
07/22  Thomas B B Herrick               M60  MOVY
07/22  Kristianne Hinkamp               F60   LSM
07/22  Larry B Krauser                  M66   SCM
07/22  Kathleen Lewis                   F67  TPIT
07/23  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F59    IM
07/23  J Cox                            F51   MAM
07/23  Barry A Fasbender                M82  OREG
07/23  Patrick H Kennedy                M47  TFAM
07/23  Douglas W Templeton              M65  MICH
07/23  Amy B Wells                      F47  UC25
07/24  Mark Frazier                     M60  VACA
07/24  Becky Hunnewell                  F39   NEM
07/24  Thomas J Patterson               M42  1776
07/25  Marta A Elliott                  F66  SFGG
07/26  Paul Grecco                      M58  GMUP
07/26  Michael J Gutierrez              M26  UC44
07/26  Rosanna D Sikora                 F64  ADMS
07/27  Matthew Murphy                   M57  NERD
07/27  Michael R Thomas                 M27   MVM
07/27  Nancy M Tunstall                 F57   NEM
07/28  Elizabeth A Harrison             F45  OREG
07/28  Nicki J Phillips                 F50  MINN
07/28  Mark S Rubacky                   M50  NCMS
07/29  Mark Belnap                      M50 SDMST
07/29  Anne Marie Gladding              F51  MICH
07/29  Donna L Taylor                   F61  UC38
07/30  Karlene Denby                    F66  COOG
07/31  Robert J Barrish                 M51   JAM
07/31  Chris S Bond                     M52   MAM
07/31  Emily Finanger                   F40  UC25
07/31  Jean M Gallagher                 F61 OCSMC
08/01  Stephen T O'Neill                M62  UC48
08/01  Heidi Williams                   F50  NCMS
08/02  Jeffrey Boatright                M66 SHARK
08/02  Irene S Fisher                   F74  SCYM
08/02  Maddie Sibilia                   F23  KMMS
08/03  Peggy Kratz                      F59  MINN
08/03  Kathy Pelham                     F46   PSM
08/04  Laurie S Ellis                   F56   NEM
08/04  Mark A Knox                      M64  UC25
08/04  Valerie R Romberg                F63  INDY
08/05  Charles A Gainer                 M63  UC15
08/05  Niki F Stokols                   F62  CVMM
08/06  Paul J Anderson                  M62  UC12
08/06  maddie diedo                     F61  MICH
08/06  Toni S Hecksel                   F53  OREG
08/06  Jill M Wright                    F68  SAWS
08/07  Julie O Eakle                    F59  MOST
08/07  Eileen J Kim                     F27  SLOM
08/08  Adam D Johnson                   M32  TXLA
08/08  Keith A McCain                   M54   LSM
08/08  Paula Miller                     F47  PENN
08/09  Sue Cosper                       F71  INDY
08/09  Gary W Kovacs                    M39  MINN
08/09  Matthew J Mills                  M42  GAJA
08/09  Heidi Natkin                     F45   AWJ
08/09  Bruce W Rollins                  M70  WMST
08/09  Nikki Takarabe                   F53   CTM
08/09  Cindy Watson                     F53  KMAN
08/10  Abigail A Fairman                F42  WH2O
08/10  John J Goode                     M52   MVM
08/10  Don Tatzin                       M67   OAK
08/10  Peter B Turner                   M60  SPCO
08/11  Glenn Piner                      M50  RMDA
08/12  Peter A Boers                    M56  SFYH
08/12  Malena B Hankins                 F46   AWJ
08/12  Ross G Simmons                   M56  UC44
08/13  Erin M Cavender                  F25  OREG
08/13  Mary A DeLong                    F53   CMS
08/13  Martin R Hahm                    M78  DDSA
08/13  Bill S Korey                     M56  GOLD
08/13  Stephen P Sponagle               M64  NOVA
08/14  Mary Ellen Speicher              F63  YCNY
08/15  Hope E Knauer                    F62  UC21
08/17  Douglas Sayles                   M52   NEM
08/18  Caitlin L Clark                  F42  UC25
08/18  Sharon Danzger                   F54   PBM
08/19  Jim Clemmons                     M69  SAWS
08/19  Mark T Corl                      M60   JAM
08/19  Amy Krauss Mead                  F52  MINN
08/20  Brett R Keyes                    M36  1693
08/21  Valerie J Armento                F68  UC38
08/21  Paul F Bousel                    M66  UC10
08/21  Livia L Zien                     F53   SPM
08/23  Jacquie Anderson                 F83  KMAN
08/23  Michael R Bullock                M73 OCSMC
08/23  Mark A Hartmann                  M53  WMAC
08/23  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F51  T2NM
08/23  John S Spicer                    M58   SDS
08/26  Michael J Blatt                  M64   VCM
08/26  Michael B Doyle                  M55   LSM
08/26  Zachary Unger                    M46   MAM
08/26  Stephen Washburn                 M61   ALB
08/27  John W Hackett                   M69    IM
08/27  Bill Lotz                        M70  GAJA
08/28  Chip Glidden                     M69  MOVY
08/29  Betty Dawson                     F68  1776
08/29  Courtney Hoffman                 F44  GAJA
08/29  Michele Intermont                F52  UC19
08/29  James N Stambolis                M72   TAM
08/30  JoAnn Fuller                     F77   CAM
08/30  T Dale Jackson                   M58   MVM
08/30  Betty Lampe                      F64  UC08
08/31  Wendy K VanDeSompele             F53   PSM
08/31  Lisa L Watson                    F65  GAJA
09/01  Molly C Nance                    F54  LMAO
09/01  Robin Walker                     F64  UC16
09/02  James Carl D'Amour               M58  MICH
09/02  Juan T Guerin                    M52  UC26
09/02  Hal M Ide                        M65  UC40
09/02  Melanie T Mumbauer               F67  PSCM
09/03  Ian McNish                       M43   MVM
09/03  Matthew G Rielly                 M64  AKMS
09/04  Meghan Kruse                     F37  NCMS
09/04  Christopher A Lilienkamp         M57  INDY
09/05  Joe D Hutto                      M68  UC45
09/06  Steve M Conover                  M70  UC17
09/06  Kendra E Wilson                  F38  TNAQ
09/08  Jules DeGiulio                   M67  OREG
09/08  Charles G Mackall                M84  UC12
09/08  John Jay Miller                  M59  UC50
09/08  Phyllis E Quinn                  F64   TOC
09/09  Anna Beem                        F23  NAUT
09/09  Ray Bruce                        M54  MOST
09/09  Jack Cothren                     M70  BUMS
09/09  Sue K Frehse                     F49  SLOW
09/09  Brad Guess                       M50  O*H*
09/09  Paul D Kissinger                 M56  HAFL
09/09  Peter B Lofquist                 M58  MMAC
09/09  Jeff R Tusant                    M48  UC15
09/10  Maria M McAuley Greer            F48    IA
09/10  Debra L Orringer                 F47  T2NM
09/11  Michael P Beachler               M68  NCMS
09/12  Carl A Ellefson                  M45  SPCO
09/12  Carrie B Kirk                    F51  INDY
09/12  Pamela T Shepard                 F54  1776
09/13  Mary Andersen                    F60 VALPM
09/13  Gayla F Chalmers                 F54  GAJA
09/13  Nathan Dean                      M44   SPM
09/13  Sue N Watts                      F65 SHARK
09/14  Cheryl B Hubbard                 F52  COOG
09/16  Suzanne R Dodd                   F58   CTM
09/16  David S Kough                    M56  MOVY
09/16  Andrew C Maisel                  M63   MVM
09/16  Donna P Schubkegel               F67   CTS
09/16  Diana C Sosnowski                F52  1776
09/17  Steven C Clancy                  M64  MACA
09/17  Ralph Mohr                       M78  OREG
09/17  Brad W Von Readen                M54   LSM
09/18  Sarah B Dombrowski               F31   NEM
09/18  Norman Sorkin                    M63   JAM
09/19  Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M29  O*H*
09/20  Janice A Dau                     F57   CMS
09/20  Dale A LeClair                   F50  HAFL
09/21  Patricia M Bond                  F81 SHARK
09/21  Judy A Eisenman                  F65   TAM
09/22  Sue Jensen                       F59   NEM
09/22  Michele S Pollio                 F55  UC08
09/22  Craig A Shaffer                  M73  ARIZ
09/22  Jillian Silva                    F42   BAC
09/23  Fred C Baird                     M71  UTAH
09/23  Mike Wilson                      M53  TFAM
09/24  Catherine D de Groot-Hedlin      F59  WIND
09/24  Steven B Eisner                  M67  1776
09/24  Rebecca L Jones                  F51  NCMS
09/24  Dorothy Mullaney                 F61   NEM
09/25  William Friend                   M40  UC12
09/25  Benjamin A Reed                  M44    O2
09/25  Merin Troutman                   F46   NEM
09/26  Stan Cox                         M64 YOTA1
09/26  Kathleen Mering                  F61  WISC
09/27  Patty Smith                      F66  SCAC
09/28  Ed Pritchard                     M63   PBM
09/28  Denise H Webb                    F58  ISCM
09/29  Barbara J Allen                  F64  UC12
09/29  Wayne S Huebener                 M57  IAMA
09/29  Christopher J Molnar             M54  UC14
09/30  Kate Beard-Tisdale               F66  MESC
09/30  Alan Diamond                     M46  UC23
09/30  Bill Evans                       M69  GCPS
09/30  Jean M Hofmann                   F62  ARIZ
09/30  Stan R Marion                    M59  GOLD
09/30  Todd R Schwendinger              M39  ARIZ
09/30  Summer L Serpas                  F42   MVN
09/30  Joe Wickline                     M62    O2
10/01  Jo-Ann Berry                     F63   PBM
10/01  Mark Haftkowycz                  M52  UC07
10/01  Mike Kadi                        M55  OREG
10/02  Sherry Keigher                   F67   SBM
10/02  William C Sax                    M50   L4S
10/02  Lin Zucconi                      F68  UC38
10/03  Jim Amick                        M58  RIDG
10/03  Mimi C Satter                    F69  YCNY
10/04  David Thomas                     M59  UC43
10/04  Ginny Trimble                    F35   DAS
10/05  Kirsten L Derr                   F55   CMS
10/06  Barney Heller                    M65  1776
10/06  Wendy Hoffman                    F57   PSM
10/07  Kellie Archuletta                F58  UC33
10/07  Paton M McClung                  M50  WIND
10/07  Julie Roddin                     F43  ANCM
10/07  Chris Smelt                      M56  NOVA
10/07  Christopher W Stevens            M58  MARY
10/08  Erin C Framke                    F46   CMS
10/08  Molly K Meyer                    F25  INDY
10/08  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M61  SCYM
10/09  Theodore Collins                 M56  ARIZ
10/09  Jeff Helton                      M63  UC25
10/09  John Landreth                    M49   NAM
10/09  Catherine R Laramie              F62   NEM
10/10  Dawn V Dellaratta-Duffy          F50  BERK
10/10  Larry T Harper                   M65   CMS
10/10  Leslie M Westergaard             F76   DAM
10/11  Jeffrey Cahill                   M62  T2NM
10/11  Andrew Feldman                   M58  CONN
10/11  Carolyn A Fittipaldi             F26  MINN
10/12  Richard Bober                    M68  NCMS
10/12  Darlene D Jones                  F51  PCAT
10/12  Vicky P Moore                    F49  UC33
10/12  James L Parham                   M73  UC02
10/13  Mark W Spratt                    M64  INDY
10/13  Paula M Texel                    F49   SPM
10/14  Morena Calvo                     F32   PSM
10/14  Susan Cushman                    F57   LVM
10/14  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F62  INDY
10/14  Patrice K Zalesky                F60  OMAH
10/15  John M Keen                      M56  COOG
10/15  James R Underbrink               M59   PSM
10/15  Vickey L Weir                    F68   MVM
10/16  Matt Truxaw                      M60   FMT
10/17  Matthew H Bickley                M58  CGMS
10/17  Ute Zimmermann                   F54  UC33
10/18  Kathy Gill                       F65   DAM
10/18  Sara Levine                      F61  UC09
10/18  Melissa R McCartney              F41  UC50
10/18  Alison Moore                     F49   LSM
10/18  Sarah Swoch                      F34   SPM
10/19  Christophe M Crombez             M52  TSUN
10/19  Jane Y Ikeda                     F58  SCYM
10/19  Pamela Kalas                     F43  UC36
10/19  Robert H Lantz                   M68   DAM
10/20  Rich Bernstein                   M73  AGUA
10/20  Rick Rangel                      M54  MOVY
10/21  Melanie C Belluomini             F42   DAM
10/21  Sarah M Chinn                    F35  LOCO
10/21  Donald D Gornto                  M48  SPCO
10/21  Heather M Melrose                F46  UC32
10/22  Richard P Dexter                 M50   SDS
10/22  Katie J Lanius                   F38  IAMA
10/22  Stan LeMaster                    M72  IAMA
10/22  Todd Narter                      M55  WHAC
10/22  Ricardo J Valdivia               M55   PBM
10/22  Charley C Young                  F32  PORT
10/22  Robert E Young                   M62  UC38
10/23  Michael D Bergquist              M63 SHARK
10/23  Casey D Cheung                   M46  TSUN
10/23  Gerry Chojnowski                 M70  SFYH
10/23  William M Duong                  M30  UC25
10/23  Stacy L Fox                      F56  GAJA
10/23  Arthur Gunzl                     M57  CONN
10/23  Todd W Miller                    M56  MINN
10/23  Erin Roehrig                     F28   CMS
10/23  Stephen Soloway                  M56  UC08
10/24  Stephen G Akers                  M48  CONN
10/25  Patrick J Lee                    M39  UC12
10/25  William R Salisbury              M60  TXLA
10/25  Catherine W Taylor               F56   WCM
10/27  Nicole Bott                      F34  MOST
10/27  Craig A Fox                      M64  DADS
10/28  Spence Culpepper                 M49  SAWS
10/28  Robin Mills                      F57   NBA
10/28  Melanie B Sellers                F67  OLD1
10/30  Larry S Hartley                  M59  NCMS
10/30  Daniel M Moran                   M37   NEM
10/30  Deborah L Nichols                F64  SWYM
10/30  Peter K Shireman                 M61  MICH
10/31  Craig Collins                    M60  MINN
10/31  Randal Ness                      M57  MINN
11/01  David M Garza                    M52  RICE
11/01  Michael T Hure                   M56  SLOM
11/01  Kelly A Riedinger                F40  NASH
11/02  Janelle E Miller                 F56  OREG
11/02  Benjamin Morse                   M47  MESC
11/02  Dale D Sulzle                    M58  MINN
11/02  David P Tempest                  M69   PSM
11/03  Lisa M Parchment                 F60  OLD1
11/04  Peter J Gerngross                M50  FCST
11/05  Joannie W Eastridge              F65  ARIZ
11/05  David Milburn                    M58  MATT
11/06  Jennifer A Balevic               F55  MACA
11/06  Lisa L Brown                     F57   ZAM
11/06  John Chalmers                    M56  OREG
11/06  Gina Russell                     F56  UC13
11/07  Gregory B Cook                   M57  NCMS
11/08  Tara N Dolan                     F46  KMAN
11/08  Val Van Horn Pate                F57  VMST
11/09  Heather Gold                     F49  CONN
11/09  Brian E Jones                    M61   DST
11/09  Gary Parlapiano                  M72   TAM
11/09  Larry Strange                    M65   CSI
11/10  John Melczer                     M55   NEM
11/10  Thomas St. Vincent               M25  CONN
11/10  Bob Welchlin                     M62  MOVY
11/11  Richard N Miller                 M65  NCMS
11/11  Jim R Svoboda                    M41  CFSC
11/12  Richard G Freeman                M61   MVM
11/12  Briana Johnson                   F50   KAC
11/12  Catherine F Lavery               F60  GAJA
11/13  Laura J Banks                    F56  UC17
11/13  Susan Honeywell                  F62  CFSC
11/13  Charlie Raphun                   M56  NCMS
11/13  Kelly H Stynes                   F48   WCM
11/13  Maura Twomey                     F63   NEM
11/14  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M82   PSM
11/15  Mark Amara                       M69   MRA
11/15  Ruth A Hentschke                 F66  SLAM
11/15  Margret M McCall                 F66  KMAN
11/16  Michael A Bell                   M51  MICH
11/16  Leslie Brown                     F61   PSM
11/16  Lo D Knapp                       F65  UTAH
11/17  Krista Cimilluca                 F49    IM
11/17  Marie Marston                    F61  UC33
11/17  Michelle A Moyer                 F57  RMST
11/17  Mark Rogers                      M54   AWJ
11/18  Mike E Berney                    M63  UC35
11/18  Thomas E Burt                    M40   NEM
11/18  Jordan A Leahey                  F38    IM
11/18  Mary Anne Royle                  F67  OREG
11/18  Anne-France A Saillot            F57  SBSM
11/19  Curt D Martin                    M52  DROP
11/19  Mary Ella Payne                  F62  UC10
11/20  Hal L Gilreath                   M57   HLJ
11/20  Joel R Kostyrka                  M58   CMS
11/20  Catherine Maloney Falicon        F69  UC07
11/21  Michael J Conlan                 M63   JAM
11/21  Tom Hinshaw                      M65   SBM
11/21  Thomas Hodgson                   M70  MINN
11/21  Patricia M King                  F62  YCNY
11/21  Anne Uecker                      F59  MESC
11/22  Anna B Davidson                  F24  OREG
11/22  Jackie M Kendinger               F58  GAJA
11/23  Linda A Harrell                  F61   WCM
11/23  Cynthia J Myer                   F66    O2
11/24  Beth H Eggimann                  F58   NEM
11/25  Kate E Auwaerter                 F53  YCNY
11/25  Claire C Russo                   F36  VMST
11/26  Alan T Arnholt                   M56  NCMS
11/26  Elise J Mahoney                  F35  OREG
11/26  Deirdre E OMara                  F49  SCYM
11/26  Mahlon P Poche                   M55   SMS
11/26  Meredith Stakem                  F38  DCAC
11/27  Anietta R Kelley                 F58  VACA
11/28  John Crane                       M68   ETM
11/29  Daniel R Slick                   M71  WISC
11/29  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F56   ARM
11/30  Duff Murphy                      M65   CTM
12/01  Jennifer Brakeman                F49   MAM
12/02  Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F48  MOVY
12/02  Nicole P Van Nood                F47  DADS
12/02  Dick Warren                      M72   TOC
12/02  Jason Wong                       M35  LICY
12/03  Leonard Goodsir                  M55  SCAL
12/03  Daniel H Jenkins III             M75   CAM
12/03  Craig A MacPherson               M65  PCAT
12/03  Sarah L Ondrejka                 F38  SHSH
12/04  Patrick D Martin                 M42   ABM
12/04  Mary M Pohlmann                  F74  SLAM
12/04  Lee A Porisch                    M64  MOST
12/05  Maxwell C Adams                  M50  UC08
12/05  Richard J Wallace                M72   GSM
12/06  Frank McElroy                    M71   GSM
12/06  Sue Perryman                     F75  NCMS
12/07  Jenni Hoff                       F43  UC41
12/07  Chad J Mirt                      M46   L4S
12/09  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F61  UC33
12/09  Linda G Kelsey                   F63  CLOV
12/09  Cheryl A Morgen                  F50  OREG
12/10  Richard D Carlson                M66   GSM
12/10  David S Gregory                  M55  PCAT
12/11  Mary Jo Driscoll                 F53  WISC
12/11  Robert J Fisch                   M40   PAA
12/12  Pat Barnes                       F62  INDY
12/12  Debbie L Loux                    F61  MACA
12/12  Curtis Miller                    M59   GSM
12/12  Linda Visser                     F49  COOG
12/13  Jim Allen                        M56  UC11
12/13  Heidi L Bettendorf               F55   PBM
12/13  Mollie K Grover                  F38  TERR
12/13  Heather Offenberg                F56  COLU
12/13  Ericka L Richards                F41   SRM
12/13  Steven L Unruh                   M53  NITR
12/14  Ed Pereira                       M34   MVM
12/14  Leigh G Segal                    F54   JAM
12/16  David T Hayes                    M65  SCAL
12/16  Ann Marshfield                   F61  O*H*
12/16  Hilary Sullivan                  F39   NEM
12/17  Ashleigh R Gaulke                F33    O2
12/17  Brian Krier                      M58  UC24
12/17  Michael E Reed                   M64   LIB
12/18  Peter Tsugawa                    M61  MEMO
12/19  Wendy Polidori                   F50   PSM
12/19  Ann Steketee                     F55  UC12
12/20  Ann Drewes                       F45    O2
12/20  Mitch J Loman                    M59   VCM
12/20  Christopher Sheean               M53    IM
12/21  Brigitte Otto                    F64  OMAH
12/21  Sean Ware                        M49    IM
12/23  Roberta A Brown                  F55  COLU
12/23  Joan E Gamso                     F62  UC14
12/23  Cathy W Jones                    F48  GAJA
12/23  Debby J Lazzar                   F67  UC38
12/23  Marie P Lyons                    F52  MTRC
12/23  Kelly MacNeil                    F37  OREG
12/23  Mark J Marshfield                M61  O*H*
12/24  Liz Adams                        F59   NEM
12/24  Jennifer Almand                  F61   AWJ
12/24  Patricia J Bearup                F65  MICH
12/24  Bret M McMillan                  M52  UC44
12/24  Francisco Romero                 M43    O2
12/26  Cheryl M Harms                   F68  UC38
12/26  Eric R Materniak                 M28  RMST
12/26  George A Miller                  M45  UC21
12/26  Clifton P Titcomb                M68  FWYS
12/27  Joseph C Benacci                 M57  MINN
12/27  Susan J Flanders                 F57  UC09
12/27  Alice W Phillips                 F54  VMST
12/27  Brian K Stack                    M68   MAM
12/27  Maria A Tamer                    F57  INDY
12/27  James S Thornton                 M67  1776
12/28  Laurie A Gardiner                F55   WCM
12/28  Robert Liotta                    M68  PSCM
12/28  Mike Taber                       M62   PBM
12/28  Amy R Wolfe                      F49   PSM
12/29  Alan M Albert                    M63   SYL
12/29  Elaine Krugman                   F57   AWJ
12/29  Tom Toomey                       M58   CMS
12/30  Stephanie Heatley                F29  PALM
12/30  Kristin W Henderson              F59   LSM
12/30  John Keady                       M55   CMS
12/30  Emmanuelle J Michel              F53  MICH
12/30  DUK K RO                         F60  FAFC
12/30  Ann Vitt                         F73  MOST
12/31  Aaron Kelson                     M59  NORT
12/31  Deborah J Pederson               F62  MOST
12/31  Jeffrey Roddin                   M50  ANCM
12/31  Camille M Tan                    F39    IM
12/31  Laura A Worden                   F62  OREG

Please select a milestone achievement level to view: