2019 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 250 miles milestone (840):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
01/30  Doug Allen                       M60  DADS
02/07  Pat Eddy                         M63  GAJA
02/07  John Kuzmkowski                  M65  UC11
02/12  Chris C Greene                   M57  GAJA
02/16  Melodee A Liegl                  F52  WISC
02/24  Tyler Spencer                    M21  GAJA
02/26  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F36   PBM
02/26  Brian J McLaughlin               M64   NEM
02/28  Carol L Schemanske               F66  MICH
03/03  Thomas L Schwartz                M59 SHARK
03/06  Pete Pultz                       M56  MICH
03/09  James L Proffitt                 M54  OREG
03/10  Utley Noble                      M56  UC15
03/12  Ryan P Shea                      M40  UC43
03/13  Andy Seretan                     M66  UC33
03/13  Harriet M Wall                   F77  MICH
03/14  Ellen M Reynolds                 F55  SAWS
03/18  Pam McClure                      F56  GAJA
03/20  John Batchelder                  M38   CMS
03/21  Patricia J Funk                  F69  SWAG
03/23  Charlotte J Brynn                F53   NEM
03/24  Mary Stella                      F43  UC08
03/25  Eve Maidenberg                   F43  UC33
03/27  Melissa K Massey                 F38  GAJA
03/27  Stephen T Rouch                  M39  INDY
03/28  Jessica L Schauwecker            F30   LSM
03/30  Judy F Caves                     F59  MLAC
03/30  Dana M Goduto                    F55  ARIZ
03/30  Karen K Zemlin                   F52  MINN
03/31  Michael W Rourke                 M28  MOST
04/01  Eric Mulkey                      M64  TNAQ
04/06  Jim Mc Conica                    M69   VCM
04/07  David Mikels                     M50    O2
04/07  Jim Wetzel                       M62  VMST
04/12  Dongho Choi                      M54   CIB
04/12  Dana Page                        F58  UC10
04/13  Kathleen Pelczynski              F34  NCMS
04/14  Maribeth A Wood                  F41  1776
04/15  David H Lindsey                  M69  MOVY
04/15  Linda J Simons                   F54   GRA
04/16  Randy J Schlichting              M54  MINN
04/16  William L Specht                 M61   SPM
04/17  Richard B Giffen                 M41  UC44
04/17  Larry Marshall                   M68  MICH
04/20  Susan Ingraham                   F60  MOST
04/20  Patricia D Knowles               F48  CRUZ
04/22  Mike Bennett                     M63  UC28
04/22  Stephen (Steve) Langendorfer     M69  BGSC
04/22  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F68   ETM
04/23  Matthew F Bronson                M54    KM
04/23  Eric Schall                      M58   WBP
04/24  James Ryan                       M67  SCYM
04/25  J Scott McAllister               M65  OREG
04/26  Arnold Caylor                    M66  ATMS
04/27  Christopher E Gibson             M63   PAA
04/27  Rick Gould                       M51  STAN
04/27  Darcy H LaFountain               F64   PBM
04/28  Ingrid Bon                       F49  UC50
04/29  Roberta F Green                  F64  UC12
04/29  Carly F Miller                   F41  WH2O
04/29  Kimberly A Plewa                 F36  BERK
04/29  Carl W Rieger                    M63  UC33
04/30  Patrick Allender                 M61  OREG
04/30  Sandra L Carosi                  F53   GSM
04/30  Marianne Countryman              F55   AWJ
04/30  Sally J Marshall                 F70  MTRC
05/01  Deanna L Johnson                 F63   DAM
05/01  Tracy N Sellard                  F55  UC32
05/02  Brian Bergford                   M37   CMS
05/02  Margaret C Haskins               F61   NEM
05/03  Jodi L Barrish                   F48   JAM
05/03  Bob Burrow                       M56  OREG
05/03  Richard C Callaghan              M57  BERK
05/03  Heather M Frees                  F36   LSM
05/03  Bruce D Friedman                 M67  BGWM
05/03  Karina R Garcia                  F33   VCM
05/03  James Purdie                     M67   NAM
05/04  Heidi L Loecke                   F48  MOVY
05/05  Joan P Craffey                   F66   PBM
05/05  Stacey E Ellison                 F54   MAQ
05/05  Lauren Grous                     F35  MMAC
05/05  Peter D Langham                  M68   GSM
05/06  Alan K Arnold                    M67  MSSC
05/06  Mike Casper                      M77  GSMS
05/06  Diana M Corbin                   F51  UC33
05/06  Sharyl Griffith                  F58  PCAT
05/06  Beccah D Rothschild              F46   MAM
05/06  Stephen Rozow                    M51  SDSM
05/06  Janine Serell                    F58  PALM
05/06  John V Zeigler                   M74  GAJA
05/07  George Allison                   M74   CMS
05/07  James M Green                    M75  NCMS
05/08  Robin Batchelor                  F62    PA
05/08  David Watterson                  M61  MLAC
05/09  Darren A Messina                 M57  O*H*
05/09  Tom Morrisey                     M56  UC08
05/10  Nathan Ascher                    M48  SDSM
05/10  Robert Gatto                     M56  BERK
05/11  Lauren Au Brinkmeyer             F35   MAM
05/11  Dennis Bennett                   M53  IAMA
05/11  Scott J Tapley                   M55  SERC
05/12  Jennifer L Bauman                F47  BERK
05/12  Paul (Tank) McNamara             M56  OREG
05/12  Kenneth D Sweigart               M68  UC14
05/12  Ann S Wilson                     F44 QSSSJ
05/13  Mary E Holman                    F33  ECAM
05/13  Sara E Holman                    F33  UC38
05/13  David Kaizer                     M44   DCM
05/13  Jim C Stafford                   M57  MARY
05/14  Karen L Einsidler                F63 SHARK
05/14  Cheryl A Murray                  F67  NCMS
05/14  Stephen P Stedry                 M68  ROSE
05/15  James Carty                      M59  IAMA
05/15  Jack C Lee                       M61  TXLA
05/16  Charles Herrick                  M59  CONN
05/17  Scott Allender                   M59  HACM
05/17  Scott P Halliburton              M57  NWAM
05/17  Kristi Lee                       F44  SAWS
05/18  Ron Emhoff                       M64   PSM
05/19  Alana Aubin                      F29   NEM
05/19  Timothy W Murphy                 M50   CTS
05/20  Andreas Seibt                    M61    IM
05/20  Kathryn Vandam                   F34  MINN
05/21  Kurt Dickson                     M52   GRA
05/21  Katy C Lantz                     F66   DAM
05/21  Ken Niemi                        M64  SCYM
05/21  Megan Tosh                       F34  OREG
05/21  Bob B Upshaw                     M70   WCM
05/22  Joe Aumiller                     M62  MICH
05/23  Kathryn Froehlich                F57    IM
05/23  Todd Marshall                    M54   THT
05/23  Adam Trexler                     M41  OREG
05/24  Lynn Ascione                     F52  WISC
05/24  Jennipher M Scoggins             F46  GCPS
05/24  Keone Weigl                      F57  YCNY
05/25  Edward P Fiske                   M55   NEM
05/25  Hope Mao Oehler                  F53  MARY
05/26  Steven D Gruenwald               M58  MINN
05/26  Cheryl M Reinke                  F55  UC55
05/27  Steve Campbell                   M71  UC32
05/27  Alex Goldstein                   M51   PSM
05/28  Chuck Beatty                     M60  O*H*
05/28  Pascal Borderies                 M60  CHEL
05/28  Anicia Criscione                 F46  OREG
05/28  Jens Volker                      M54  SCYM
05/29  Paula M Cunio                    F58  FACT
05/29  Barbara A McNulty                F62  HDMS
05/30  Janet K Renner                   F58  MELO
05/31  Robert E Breitel                 M52 FINSP
05/31  Michael Dean                     M58  UC14
05/31  Bridgette A Hobart               F57  UC07
05/31  Carol A Munster                  F59  HUNT
05/31  Judy L Paukert                   F71  MOST
06/01  Holly A Donnelly                 F47  ANCM
06/01  Tina L Nuckles                   F54  UC23
06/01  Serafina Sumargo                 F39  CONN
06/01  Adrian Torres                    M42  ARIZ
06/01  Kevin Waterson                   M40   DAM
06/02  Jason A Campbell                 M46  O*H*
06/02  Andrew Peppercorn                M42  NCMS
06/02  Robert A Webber                  M63  YCNY
06/02  Amy B Wells                      F47  UC25
06/03  Maximiliano C Mehech             M58  UC38
06/03  William Reeves                   M66  SALT
06/03  Calvin Schildknecht              M34   LRM
06/04  Guy S Davis                      M60   GBM
06/04  Lisa A Flanagan                  F57   SPM
06/04  Bill Ireland                     M60  SCAQ
06/04  Allison L Jinks                  F36  PCST
06/04  KENT W SMALL                     M63  NOVA
06/04  David P Traver                   M60   SMM
06/05  J Cox                            F51   MAM
06/05  Susan Hansell-Smuck              F63   VCM
06/05  Tamar Swan                       F50   VCM
06/05  Marianne Thomas                  F56  UC43
06/05  Mary E Titcomb                   F66  FWYS
06/06  Brooke J Bowman                  F52   SPM
06/06  Kevin W Drake                    M63  HIMA
06/06  Adam J Frantz                    M39  UC16
06/06  David G Matthews                 M56   WCM
06/07  Sean Bateman                     M50  PAC1
06/07  Kevin S Shea                     M62  NIAG
06/08  Tom Hintz                        M53   THT
06/08  Sue Phillips                     F55  OREG
06/08  Jim Sauer                        M62  TXLA
06/10  Thomas B B Herrick               M60  MOVY
06/10  Mary Anne Savage                 F59  NCMS
06/11  Kathy Garnier                    F59   CMS
06/12  John Copeland                    M38  UC21
06/12  Eric Hatch                       M45   SNM
06/12  Robert B Richardson              M67  OREG
06/12  Douglas W Templeton              M65  MICH
06/13  Jennifer Downing                 F41   NEM
06/13  Patrick H Kennedy                M47  TFAM
06/13  Daniel M Ritt                    M65  UC32
06/15  Kip Bohachek                     M65  UC17
06/15  Suzanne E Cuda                   F59  MOST
06/15  Cynthia A Needham                F71   NEM
06/15  Mark E Robarge                   M32  FWYS
06/15  Donna L Taylor                   F61  UC38
06/16  Julie A Lewis                    F49  UC45
06/16  Karen A MacKenzie                F46  UC48
06/17  Nancy S Chennell                 F64 OSIDE
06/17  Anne Marie Gladding              F51  MICH
06/17  Becky Hunnewell                  F39   NEM
06/17  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F51  UC10
06/18  Mark Frazier                     M60  VACA
06/18  Martin R Hahm                    M78  DDSA
06/18  Kristianne Hinkamp               F60   LSM
06/18  Bruce M Johnson                  M68  UC45
06/19  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F59    IM
06/19  Emily Finanger                   F40  UC25
06/19  Michael J Gemelli                M49   RMT
06/19  Stephanie Lemmons                F28  GAJA
06/19  Melinda J Menzer                 F50    GS
06/19  Rosanna D Sikora                 F64  ADMS
06/20  Jeff Everett                     M59  SERC
06/20  Barry A Fasbender                M82  OREG
06/20  Karyn R Scherer                  F45   NEM
06/20  Don Tatzin                       M67   OAK
06/20  Lauren M Van Allen               F39   LSM
06/21  Betty Dawson                     F68  1776
06/21  Marta A Elliott                  F66  SFGG
06/21  Juan T Guerin                    M52  UC26
06/21  Elizabeth A Harrison             F45  OREG
06/21  Tesla E Profumo                  F42  CRUZ
06/21  Maddie Sibilia                   F23  KMMS
06/22  Robert M Barela                  M62  MACA
06/23  Larry B Krauser                  M66   SCM
06/23  Zahava Lipton                    F33  BERK
06/23  Michael R Thomas                 M27   MVM
06/24  Jeffrey Boatright                M66 SHARK
06/24  Adam D Johnson                   M32  TXLA
06/24  Mark A Knox                      M64  UC25
06/24  Kathleen Lewis                   F67  TPIT
06/24  Keith A McCain                   M54   LSM
06/25  Chris S Bond                     M52   MAM
06/25  Paul Grecco                      M58  GMUP
06/25  Matthew Murphy                   M57  NERD
06/25  Nancy M Tunstall                 F57   NEM
06/26  Karlene Denby                    F66  COOG
06/26  Laurie S Ellis                   F56   NEM
06/26  Jean M Gallagher                 F61 OCSMC
06/26  John J Goode                     M52   MVM
06/26  Eileen J Kim                     F27  SLOM
06/26  Daniel P O'Kane                  M39  MINN
06/26  Mark S Rubacky                   M50  NCMS
06/27  Paul J Anderson                  M62  UC12
06/27  Mark Belnap                      M50 SDMST
06/27  JoAnn Fuller                     F77   CAM
06/27  Michael J Gutierrez              M26  UC44
06/27  Christopher J Molnar             M54  UC14
06/27  Valerie R Romberg                F63  INDY
06/28  Matthew J Mills                  M42  GAJA
06/28  Stephen T O'Neill                M62  UC48
06/28  Nicki J Phillips                 F50  MINN
06/29  Thomas J Patterson               M42  1776
06/29  Kathy Pelham                     F46   PSM
06/30  Heather Gold                     F49  CONN
06/30  Bruce W Rollins                  M70  WMST
07/01  Robert J Barrish                 M51   JAM
07/01  Caitlin L Clark                  F42  UC25
07/01  Bill S Korey                     M56  GOLD
07/01  Peggy Kratz                      F59  MINN
07/01  John S Spicer                    M58   SDS
07/01  Cindy Watson                     F53  KMAN
07/01  Heidi Williams                   F50  NCMS
07/02  Niki F Stokols                   F62  CVMM
07/02  Peter B Turner                   M60  SPCO
07/03  Erin M Cavender                  F25  OREG
07/03  Ed Coates                        M53  TXLA
07/03  Charles A Gainer                 M63  UC15
07/03  Hope E Knauer                    F62  UC21
07/03  Jill M Wright                    F68  SAWS
07/03  Livia L Zien                     F53   SPM
07/04  Irene S Fisher                   F74  SCYM
07/04  Paula Miller                     F47  PENN
07/06  Michael P Beachler               M68  NCMS
07/06  Nikki Takarabe                   F53   CTM
07/07  Heidi Natkin                     F45   AWJ
07/08  John W Hackett                   M69    IM
07/09  Jim Clemmons                     M69  SAWS
07/09  Abigail A Fairman                F42  WH2O
07/10  Peter A Boers                    M56  SFYH
07/10  Mark T Corl                      M60   JAM
07/10  Glenn Piner                      M50  RMDA
07/10  Ross G Simmons                   M56  UC44
07/10  Mary Ellen Speicher              F63  YCNY
07/11  Mary A DeLong                    F53   CMS
07/12  Paul F Bousel                    M66  UC10
07/12  Malena B Hankins                 F46   AWJ
07/13  Sharon Danzger                   F54   PBM
07/13  Toni S Hecksel                   F53  OREG
07/13  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F51  T2NM
07/14  Brett R Keyes                    M36  1693
07/14  Stephen Washburn                 M61   ALB
07/15  Sue Cosper                       F71  INDY
07/15  maddie diedo                     F61  MICH
07/15  Michael B Doyle                  M55   LSM
07/15  Brad Guess                       M50  O*H*
07/15  Donna P Schubkegel               F67   CTS
07/16  Jo-Ann Berry                     F63   PBM
07/16  Gary W Kovacs                    M39  MINN
07/16  Stephen P Sponagle               M64  NOVA
07/17  Kate Beard-Tisdale               F66  MESC
07/18  Nathan Dean                      M44   SPM
07/18  John Jay Miller                  M59  UC50
07/18  Zachary Unger                    M46   MAM
07/19  Anna Beem                        F23  NAUT
07/19  Stan Cox                         M64 YOTA1
07/19  Matthew G Rielly                 M64  AKMS
07/20  Valerie J Armento                F68  UC38
07/20  Bill Lotz                        M70  GAJA
07/20  Douglas Sayles                   M52   NEM
07/20  Craig A Shaffer                  M73  ARIZ
07/21  Chip Glidden                     M69  MOVY
07/21  Hal M Ide                        M65  UC40
07/21  Amy Krauss Mead                  F52  MINN
07/21  Melanie T Mumbauer               F67  PSCM
07/22  Sue K Frehse                     F49  SLOW
07/22  Mark A Hartmann                  M53  WMAC
07/22  Jeff R Tusant                    M48  UC15
07/22  Kendra E Wilson                  F38  TNAQ
07/23  Michael R Bullock                M73 OCSMC
07/23  Jack Cothren                     M70  BUMS
07/23  Betty Lampe                      F64  UC08
07/24  Christopher A Lilienkamp         M57  INDY
07/24  Sue N Watts                      F65 SHARK
07/25  Jules DeGiulio                   M67  OREG
07/25  Michelle M McConica              F63   VCM
07/26  Jacquie Anderson                 F83  KMAN
07/26  Michael J Blatt                  M64   VCM
07/26  Judy A Eisenman                  F65   TAM
07/26  Ralph Mohr                       M78  OREG
07/26  James N Stambolis                M72   TAM
07/26  Robin Walker                     F64  UC16
07/27  Carl A Ellefson                  M45  SPCO
07/27  Meghan Kruse                     F37  NCMS
07/27  David P Tempest                  M69   PSM
07/28  Steve M Conover                  M70  UC17
07/28  Cheryl B Hubbard                 F52  COOG
07/28  Michele Intermont                F52  UC19
07/28  Phyllis E Quinn                  F64   TOC
07/29  Jenny Ferries                    F38   PSM
07/29  Kathleen Mering                  F61  WISC
07/29  Molly A Smith                    F28   NEM
07/29  Norman Sorkin                    M63   JAM
07/30  Steven C Clancy                  M64  MACA
07/30  Paul D Kissinger                 M56  HAFL
07/31  Bill Evans                       M69  GCPS
07/31  Courtney Hoffman                 F44  GAJA
07/31  Joe D Hutto                      M68  UC45
07/31  Ian McNish                       M43   MVM
07/31  Todd R Schwendinger              M39  ARIZ
07/31  Lisa L Watson                    F65  GAJA
08/01  Mary Andersen                    F60 VALPM
08/01  Jeffrey Cahill                   M62  T2NM
08/02  Patricia M Bond                  F81 SHARK
08/02  James Carl D'Amour               M58  MICH
08/02  Suzanne R Dodd                   F58   CTM
08/02  Sue Jensen                       F59   NEM
08/02  Lo D Knapp                       F65  UTAH
08/02  Dorothy Mullaney                 F61   NEM
08/02  Joe Wickline                     M62    O2
08/03  Sarah B Dombrowski               F31   NEM
08/03  Rebecca L Jones                  F51  NCMS
08/03  Peter B Lofquist                 M58  MMAC
08/03  Janelle E Miller                 F56  OREG
08/03  Benjamin A Reed                  M44    O2
08/03  Chris Smelt                      M56  NOVA
08/04  David S Kough                    M56  MOVY
08/05  Wayne S Huebener                 M57  IAMA
08/05  Andrew C Maisel                  M63   MVM
08/05  Brad W Von Readen                M54   LSM
08/06  Charles G Mackall                M84  UC12
08/06  Pamela T Shepard                 F54  1776
08/07  Ray Bruce                        M54  MOST
08/07  Julie O Eakle                    F59  MOST
08/07  Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M29  O*H*
08/08  Jean M Hofmann                   F62  ARIZ
08/08  Maria M McAuley Greer            F48    IA
08/08  Ed Pritchard                     M63   PBM
08/08  Denise H Webb                    F58  ISCM
08/09  James L Parham                   M73  UC02
08/09  Patty Smith                      F66  SCAC
08/09  Diana C Sosnowski                F52  1776
08/09  Merin Troutman                   F46   NEM
08/10  Stan R Marion                    M59  GOLD
08/10  Molly C Nance                    F54  LMAO
08/10  Charley C Young                  F32  PORT
08/11  Janice A Dau                     F57   CMS
08/11  Kirsten L Derr                   F55   CMS
08/11  David M Garza                    M52  RICE
08/11  T Dale Jackson                   M58   MVM
08/11  Dale A LeClair                   F50  HAFL
08/11  Wendy K VanDeSompele             F53   PSM
08/13  Theodore Collins                 M56  ARIZ
08/13  Andrew Feldman                   M58  CONN
08/13  Mark Haftkowycz                  M52  UC07
08/13  Julie Roddin                     F43  ANCM
08/13  Paul  Sutton                     M57  UC36
08/14  Gayla F Chalmers                 F54  GAJA
08/14  Donald D Gornto                  M48  SPCO
08/14  Jillian Silva                    F42   BAC
08/16  Dawn V Dellaratta-Duffy          F50  BERK
08/16  Carrie B Kirk                    F51  INDY
08/16  David Thomas                     M59  UC43
08/17  Fred C Baird                     M71  UTAH
08/17  Christophe M Crombez             M52  TSUN
08/17  Catherine D de Groot-Hedlin      F59  WIND
08/17  Pamela Kalas                     F43  UC36
08/17  Robert H Lantz                   M68   DAM
08/17  Melissa R McCartney              F41  UC50
08/18  Craig A Fox                      M64  DADS
08/18  Peter J Gerngross                M50  FCST
08/20  Barbara J Allen                  F64  UC12
08/20  William Friend                   M40  UC12
08/20  Molly K Meyer                    F25  INDY
08/20  Ginny Trimble                    F35   DAS
08/21  Steven B Eisner                  M67  1776
08/21  Jeff Helton                      M63  UC25
08/21  Mike Kadi                        M55  OREG
08/21  Sherry Keigher                   F67   SBM
08/21  Christopher W Stevens            M58  MARY
08/22  Stephen G Akers                  M48  CONN
08/22  Erin C Framke                    F46   CMS
08/22  Todd Narter                      M55  WHAC
08/23  Matthew H Bickley                M58  CGMS
08/23  Michele S Pollio                 F55  UC08
08/23  Summer L Serpas                  F42   MVN
08/23  Sarah Swoch                      F34   SPM
08/23  Vickey L Weir                    F68   MVM
08/23  Leslie M Westergaard             F76   DAM
08/24  Kellie Archuletta                F58  UC33
08/24  Gerry Chojnowski                 M70  SFYH
08/24  William M Duong                  M30  UC25
08/24  Wendy Hoffman                    F57   PSM
08/24  John M Keen                      M56  COOG
08/24  Lin Zucconi                      F68  UC38
08/25  Jim Amick                        M58  RIDG
08/25  John Melczer                     M55   NEM
08/26  Arthur Gunzl                     M57  CONN
08/27  Morena Calvo                     F32   PSM
08/27  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F62  INDY
08/27  Larry T Harper                   M65   CMS
08/27  Catherine R Laramie              F62   NEM
08/27  Sara Levine                      F61  UC09
08/27  William C Sax                    M50   L4S
08/28  Richard Bober                    M68  NCMS
08/28  Larry S Hartley                  M59  NCMS
08/28  Jane Y Ikeda                     F58  SCYM
08/28  Paton M McClung                  M50  WIND
08/28  Patrice K Zalesky                F60  OMAH
08/29  Alison Moore                     F49   LSM
08/29  Erin Roehrig                     F28   CMS
08/29  Paula M Texel                    F49   SPM
08/29  Mike Wilson                      M53  TFAM
08/30  Alan T Arnholt                   M56  NCMS
08/30  Stacy L Fox                      F56  GAJA
08/30  John Landreth                    M49   NAM
08/30  Stan LeMaster                    M72  IAMA
08/30  Deirdre E OMara                  F49  SCYM
08/30  Mimi C Satter                    F69  YCNY
08/30  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M61  SCYM
08/31  Craig Collins                    M60  MINN
08/31  Alan Diamond                     M46  UC23
08/31  Darlene D Jones                  F51  PCAT
08/31  Vicky P Moore                    F49  UC33
08/31  Randal Ness                      M57  MINN
09/01  Casey D Cheung                   M46  TSUN
09/01  Susan Cushman                    F57   LVM
09/01  Barney Heller                    M65  1776
09/02  Jenni Hoff                       F43  UC41
09/02  Brian E Jones                    M61   DST
09/02  James R Underbrink               M59   PSM
09/03  Melanie C Belluomini             F42   DAM
09/03  Gina Russell                     F56  UC13
09/03  Catherine W Taylor               F56   WCM
09/04  Katie J Lanius                   F38  IAMA
09/04  Margret M McCall                 F66  KMAN
09/04  Benjamin Morse                   M47  MESC
09/04  Melanie B Sellers                F67  OLD1
09/04  Larry Strange                    M65   CSI
09/05  Kathy Gill                       F65   DAM
09/05  Sarah L Ondrejka                 F38  SHSH
09/05  Ricardo J Valdivia               M55   PBM
09/06  Carolyn A Fittipaldi             F26  MINN
09/06  Patrick J Lee                    M39  UC12
09/06  Kathi S Lucas                    F66   MVM
09/06  Deborah L Nichols                F64  SWYM
09/06  Peter K Shireman                 M61  MICH
09/07  Richard G Freeman                M61   MVM
09/07  Mark W Spratt                    M64  INDY
09/08  Lisa L Brown                     F57   ZAM
09/08  Richard P Dexter                 M50   SDS
09/08  Brian Krier                      M58  UC24
09/08  Mark Rogers                      M54   AWJ
09/08  William R Salisbury              M60  TXLA
09/09  Spence Culpepper                 M49  SAWS
09/09  Heather M Melrose                F46  UC32
09/09  Ute Zimmermann                   F54  UC33
09/10  Debra L Orringer                 F47  T2NM
09/10  Gary Parlapiano                  M72   TAM
09/10  Matt Truxaw                      M60   FMT
09/11  Rich Bernstein                   M73  AGUA
09/13  Michael D Bergquist              M63 SHARK
09/13  Nicole Bott                      F34  MOST
09/13  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M82   PSM
09/13  Tara N Dolan                     F46  KMAN
09/14  Michael J Conlan                 M63   JAM
09/14  Robin Mills                      F57   NBA
09/14  Daniel M Moran                   M37   NEM
09/14  Victoria I Sigley                F27   SPM
09/15  Cynthia J Myer                   F66    O2
09/16  Jennifer A Balevic               F55  MACA
09/16  Sarah M Chinn                    F35  LOCO
09/16  Joannie W Eastridge              F65  ARIZ
09/16  Michael T Hure                   M56  SLOM
09/16  Kelly A Riedinger                F40  NASH
09/16  Dale D Sulzle                    M58  MINN
09/17  Richard N Miller                 M65  NCMS
09/17  Bob Welchlin                     M62  MOVY
09/18  Gregory B Cook                   M57  NCMS
09/18  Curt D Martin                    M52  DROP
09/18  Stephen Soloway                  M56  UC08
09/19  Mary Anne Royle                  F67  OREG
09/19  Val Van Horn Pate                F57  VMST
09/20  Kate E Auwaerter                 F53  YCNY
09/20  Laura J Banks                    F56  UC17
09/20  Anna B Davidson                  F24  OREG
09/20  Beth H Eggimann                  F58   NEM
09/20  Briana Johnson                   F50   KAC
09/20  Robert E Young                   M62  UC38
09/21  Peter Tsugawa                    M61  MEMO
09/22  Elise J Mahoney                  F35  OREG
09/23  Mike E Berney                    M63  UC35
09/23  Catherine F Lavery               F60  GAJA
09/23  Kelly H Stynes                   F48   WCM
09/24  Todd W Miller                    M56  MINN
09/25  John Chalmers                    M56  OREG
09/25  Krista Cimilluca                 F49    IM
09/25  Linda A Harrell                  F61   WCM
09/25  Daniel H Jenkins III             M75   CAM
09/25  Charlie Raphun                   M56  NCMS
09/25  Christina M Toth                 F39  WMST
09/26  Marie Marston                    F61  UC33
09/26  Chad J Mirt                      M46   L4S
09/27  Mark Amara                       M69   MRA
09/27  Tom Hinshaw                      M65   SBM
09/27  Mary Ella Payne                  F62  UC10
09/27  Mahlon P Poche                   M55   SMS
09/28  Jennifer Brakeman                F49   MAM
09/28  Catherine Maloney Falicon        F69  UC07
09/28  Michelle A Moyer                 F57  RMST
09/28  Richard J Wallace                M72   GSM
09/29  Debbie L Loux                    F61  MACA
09/30  Anietta R Kelley                 F58  VACA
09/30  Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F48  MOVY
09/30  Thomas St. Vincent               M25  CONN
09/30  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F56   ARM
10/01  Leslie Brown                     F61   PSM
10/01  Jackie M Kendinger               F58  GAJA
10/02  Kelly T Carlin                   M57  UC38
10/02  David Milburn                    M58  MATT
10/03  Thomas E Burt                    M40   NEM
10/04  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F61  UC33
10/04  Ruth A Hentschke                 F66  SLAM
10/04  Nicole P Van Nood                F47  DADS
10/05  Joel R Kostyrka                  M58   CMS
10/05  Rick Rangel                      M54  MOVY
10/05  Daniel R Slick                   M71  WISC
10/05  Meredith Stakem                  F38  DCAC
10/05  Anne Uecker                      F59  MESC
10/06  Anne-France A Saillot            F57  SBSM
10/07  Richard D Carlson                M66   GSM
10/07  Jeff Geist                       M57  SAWS
10/07  Hal L Gilreath                   M57   HLJ
10/07  Claire C Russo                   F36  VMST
10/07  Ann H Sykes                      F65  GAJA
10/07  Dick Warren                      M72   TOC
10/07  Jason Wong                       M35  LICY
10/08  David S Gregory                  M55  PCAT
10/08  Lisa M Parchment                 F60  OLD1
10/08  Jim R Svoboda                    M41  CFSC
10/08  Maura Twomey                     F63   NEM
10/08  Jason Weis                       M23   NEM
10/09  Heidi L Bettendorf               F55   PBM
10/09  Heather Offenberg                F56  COLU
10/09  Mike Taber                       M62   PBM
10/10  Michael A Bell                   M51  MICH
10/10  Susan Honeywell                  F62  CFSC
10/10  Patricia M King                  F62  YCNY
10/10  Lisa Simpson                     F55  SDSM
10/11  Frank McElroy                    M71   GSM
10/11  Leigh G Segal                    F54   JAM
10/12  Duff Murphy                      M65   CTM
10/12  Ed Pereira                       M34   MVM
10/14  Mary Jo Driscoll                 F53  WISC
10/14  Linda G Kelsey                   F63  CLOV
10/15  Leonard Goodsir                  M55  SCAL
10/15  Mary M Pohlmann                  F74  SLAM
10/16  Anna S Armentrout                F48  REDT
10/16  Sue Perryman                     F75  NCMS
10/16  Robert L Unger                   M62  SEAW
10/17  Lynda J Scott                    F60  SCAQ
10/18  Derek Blackway                   M44  ROSE
10/18  Elaine Krugman                   F57   AWJ
10/18  Mitch J Loman                    M59   VCM
10/18  Craig A MacPherson               M65  PCAT
10/18  Alice W Phillips                 F54  VMST
10/18  Sean Ware                        M49    IM
10/19  Thomas B Woods                   M58 SDMST
10/20  Jennifer Almand                  F61   AWJ
10/20  Mollie K Grover                  F38  TERR
10/20  RJ Hermanet                      M49  TNYA
10/20  Darrell L Jett                   M61  SDSM
10/20  Cheryl A Morgen                  F50  OREG
10/21  Kristin W Henderson              F59   LSM
10/21  Thomas Hodgson                   M70  MINN
10/21  Brigitte Otto                    F64  OMAH
10/21  Wendy Polidori                   F50   PSM
10/21  Lee A Porisch                    M64  MOST
10/21  Francisco Romero                 M43    O2
10/21  Hilary Sullivan                  F39   NEM
10/22  Jim A Alkire                     M61   LSM
10/22  Pat Barnes                       F62  INDY
10/22  Roberta A Brown                  F55  COLU
10/23  Susan Kirk                       F59  BERK
10/23  Jordan A Leahey                  F38    IM
10/23  Robert Liotta                    M68  PSCM
10/23  Mark J Marshfield                M61  O*H*
10/23  Christopher Sheean               M53    IM
10/24  Susan J Flanders                 F57  UC09
10/24  Katherine Kaiser                 F28  MINN
10/24  Patrick D Martin                 M42   ABM
10/24  Michael E Reed                   M64   LIB
10/24  Tom Toomey                       M58   CMS
10/24  Linda Visser                     F49  COOG
10/25  Judy Bracken                     F62  SRVM
10/25  Larry A Kraft                    M53  MINN
10/25  Ann Marshfield                   F61  O*H*
10/25  Ericka L Richards                F41   SRM
10/25  Steven L Unruh                   M53  NITR
10/26  Maxwell C Adams                  M50  UC08
10/26  Rebecca D Bryan                  F46   CMS
10/27  Jim Allen                        M56  UC11
10/27  Eric R Materniak                 M28  RMST
10/27  Curtis Miller                    M59   GSM
10/28  Laurie A Gardiner                F55   WCM
10/28  David T Hayes                    M65  SCAL
10/28  Cathy W Jones                    F48  GAJA
10/28  Ann Steketee                     F55  UC12
10/28  Stacie G Widdifield              F66  ARIZ
10/29  John Crane                       M68   ETM
10/30  George A Miller                  M45  UC21
10/30  Suzanne B Pasztor                F55  UC38
10/30  Mike Pawloski                    M62   FMT
10/30  Michael W Pipta                  M55   HAQ
10/30  Jeffrey Roddin                   M50  ANCM
10/30  Camille M Tan                    F39    IM
10/30  Ann Vitt                         F73  MOST
10/31  Robert J Fisch                   M40   PAA
10/31  Francesca Mancuso                F60   GSM
10/31  Amy R Wolfe                      F49   PSM
11/01  Joseph C Benacci                 M57  MINN
11/03  Nan McKenna                      F58  STAN
11/04  Elizabeth H Boscacci             F63   SBM
11/04  Joan E Gamso                     F62  UC14
11/04  Cheryl M Harms                   F68  UC38
11/04  Karen O Harrison                 F58  PCAT
11/04  Kelly MacNeil                    F37  OREG
11/04  Emmanuelle J Michel              F53  MICH
11/04  Deborah J Pederson               F62  MOST
11/04  David Quiggin                    M75   PBM
11/04  Paul Shepard                     M69  UC23
11/05  Clifton P Titcomb                M68  FWYS
11/06  Carlos Cruz                      M35  UC33
11/06  Aaron Kelson                     M59  NORT
11/06  Suzanne K Klein                  F65  SCYM
11/06  Marie P Lyons                    F52  MTRC
11/06  Bret M McMillan                  M52  UC44
11/06  Brian K Stack                    M68   MAM
11/06  James S Thornton                 M67  1776
11/06  Laura A Worden                   F62  OREG
11/07  Debby J Lazzar                   F67  UC38
11/07  Maria A Tamer                    F57  INDY
11/08  Jeff Weller                      M59  NCMS
11/09  Alan M Albert                    M63   SYL
11/09  John Keady                       M55   CMS
11/09  Debra S Penney                   F62  UTAH
11/10  Denise Berro                     F59  UC38
11/10  Jason Murray                     M44   SKY
11/10  Steve Wright                     M61   ASC
11/11  Michael F Boyle                  M68  GERM
11/11  Debra L Brice                    F61   NEM
11/12  Ashleigh R Gaulke                F33    O2
11/12  Andrew M Hitchings               M55 SACMA
11/12  Susan Paris                      F73  O*H*
11/12  Tom Sartorio                     M53  BERK
11/13  Carol Ritchie                    F61  NMMS
11/14  Mary Breslin                     F60  SCYM
11/14  Ann Drewes                       F45    O2
11/14  Wendy A Muller                   F63  WISC
11/15  Patricia J Bearup                F65  MICH
11/15  Paul S Hinders                   M69  OHSP
11/15  Cory L Trusty                    F43  LMSC
11/15  Benjamin A van der Wel           M54   CMS
11/15  Bruce B Wyman                    M66  MICH
11/17  Andrea M Hunt                    F71   PSM
11/17  Michele D Ignoffo                F50  CRUZ
11/17  Barbara Ingold                   F60  GAJA
11/18  Marcus Quint                     M24  MOST
11/18  DUK K RO                         F60  FAFC
11/19  Dawn J Lawrie                    F44   SNM
11/20  Andy Klenzak                     M53  GAJA
11/21  Carolynn Foley                   F76   PBM
11/21  Hilary R Hafner                  F59   SRM
11/21  Amy Harkness                     F53  HURM
11/21  Stephanie Heatley                F29  PALM
11/21  Angela L Kozlowski               F55  COLU
11/21  Rob Schiller                     M68   NEM
11/22  Liz Adams                        F59   NEM
11/22  Karen J Urevig                   F51  MINN
11/23  Jeanette Cavano                  F52  UC38
11/23  Lisa K Kuwahara                  F56  UTAH
11/24  C.J. Rushman                     M48   SKY
11/25  Ashley Pertsemlidis              F48  SCYM
11/25  Sara E Smith                     F42  COLU
11/27  Jordan Kalcheim                  M44    IM
11/27  Tait Michael                     F56  CONN
11/27  John Ramos                       M61  MYST
11/27  Wendy L Stoudt                   F49  1776
11/28  Kirk Nelson                      M49   PSM
11/29  Camille Butkus                   F19  GTSC
11/30  Jerrilynn Bayless                F57   THT
11/30  Christy M Buchanan               F59  NCMS
11/30  James M Keller                   M66   SKY
11/30  Condit Lotz                      F71  GAJA
11/30  Meghan B Olsen                   F51  UC06
11/30  Mimi Ward                        F61   SKY
12/01  Barbara A Simanek                F68  UC11
12/01  Mark White                       M56  TSUN
12/01  Julie A Woodzicka                F50   RCA
12/02  Joseph J Boris                   M40   SVY
12/02  Amanda H Castle                  F44    IM
12/02  Amy A Parratto                   F59  MINN
12/03  Phyllis Ho                       F58  UC06
12/04  Barbara Lincoln                  F54  MOST
12/04  Steven Moore                     M47  NCMS
12/05  Paul J Worwa                     M62  ISMT
12/05  Sanghee Yoo                      F55  RICE
12/06  Christopher C Nolte              M62   CMS
12/07  Chris K Paolini                  M56  UC17
12/07  Gus I Robledo                    M61  WISC
12/08  Suzy M Morgan                    F54   L4S
12/09  Aimee Bennett                    F63   CMS
12/09  Robert K Gordon                  M61  WMNS
12/09  Paula K Pardy                    F51  SDPM
12/09  Kevin Woody                      M56  NCMS
12/10  Stephen W Justinger              M67  WISC
12/10  Beth Maloney                     F69  BERK
12/10  Christine Raininger              F29   PBM
12/11  Berke Cetinoneri                 M35  PALO
12/11  Ellen B Drake                    F27    IM
12/12  Anna W Beelaert                  F45   CMS
12/12  Stephanie Brown                  F56  ADMS
12/12  Maureen Helm                     F39  NITR
12/12  John W Hunt                      M77   GSM
12/13  Harvey F Hill                    M65  TIDE
12/13  Dorothy J Schilling              F69  RBAY
12/13  Becky K Voight                   F54  UC26
12/15  Joseph Steiner                   M56  UC10
12/16  Mary Ann N Alwan                 F57   MVN
12/16  Mark Bobbin                      M59  IAMA
12/16  Colleen A Fredrickson            F54  OMAH
12/16  Kirsten R Halbrook               F51   MAM
12/16  Janice Kregor                    F63   SKY
12/16  Jennifer L Tuck                  F47  DLMA
12/17  James T Breen                    M58  GAJA
12/17  Timothy E Gardner                M57    WM
12/17  Deborah Lewis                    F51  UC12
12/17  Julie A Meis                     F62   WCM
12/17  Bill Siderys                     M58  INDY
12/17  Faith Waters                     F62  UC38
12/18  Paul A Funk                      M57  UC42
12/18  Joseph Murray                    M60   LSM
12/19  Stephen Bird                     M46  IAMA
12/19  Frank E Campbell                 M61  ROSE
12/19  Jeff Eastman                     M62    IM
12/19  Linda Fox                        F56  OREG
12/19  Lisa W Frazier                   F59  VACA
12/19  Chris C Nelson                   M48  VMST
12/19  Steve Reynolds                   M61   DAM
12/19  Larry Vesely                     M68   RAA
12/19  Dale B Williams                  F67   SMS
12/20  Stephan S Jones                  M63   CSI
12/20  Laura M Leventhal                F62  BGSC
12/20  Sabrina Maisel                   F29   MVM
12/20  Daniel McCleary                  M36  ETEX
12/20  Cheryl R Pulver                  F49  FWYS
12/20  Jeffrey J Tarr                   M60  SPAM
12/21  Karen A Turner                   F55  UC33
12/22  Nick Thorpe                      M40  OREG
12/23  Katherine A Canales              F57  AAAA
12/23  Daniel Kuchta                    M41  NCMS
12/23  Terry Lynn M Toon                F59  FCST
12/23  Ryan C Williams                  M52   FDM
12/24  Charles D Geist                  M37  CLMS
12/24  Lynda Rotter                     F68  LTMT
12/26  John R Berger                    M73   AAA
12/26  Karen K Fuss                     F53  UC14
12/27  Dennis Auckley                   M55  O*H*
12/27  Elizabeth R Gieseking            F53  GAJA
12/27  Margaret Hair                    F64  LCNM
12/27  Rebecca Latimer                  F37   ETM
12/27  Angelica Oliveira                F40  SCYM
12/28  Steven T Erickson                M48  UC33
12/29  Braxton B Copley                 M56  UC28
12/30  John Anthony                     M45   NEM
12/30  Dorothy Debolt                   F58   SFY
12/30  Michael P Jones                  M59   PSM
12/30  Rick Lynch                       M65   LSM
12/30  Keary O'Connor                   F54   SMS
12/30  Bob M Quinlan                    M59  WMNS
12/30  John W Sheppard                  M72  UC33
12/30  Radek Smolik                     M48  UC17
12/30  Leslie R Wyatt                   F31  PCAT
12/31  Cheryl I Barnes                  F66  UC15
12/31  James A Culp                     M62  WISC
12/31  Glen L Dornfeld                  M64  WMNS
12/31  Therese M Gigliotti              F56  ADMS
12/31  Seth A Grady                     M55   NEM
12/31  Bob Hoxsie                       M61  KONA
12/31  Kathryn Kelly                    F70   GSM
12/31  Terry L Koopman                  M63  OMAH
12/31  Jennifer Nolan                   F40   LVM
12/31  Conner P Pauly                   M22  FWYS
12/31  Richard A Stauffer               M64  VMST
12/31  Marieke Thayer                   F58  SDSM
12/31  Lisa Whittmore                   F61   CMS

Please select a milestone achievement level to view: