2019 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 200 miles milestone (1073):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
01/24  Doug Allen                       M60  DADS
01/31  Pat Eddy                         M63  GAJA
01/31  John Kuzmkowski                  M65  UC11
02/04  Melodee A Liegl                  F52  WISC
02/05  Chris C Greene                   M57  GAJA
02/15  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F36   PBM
02/15  Brian J McLaughlin               M64   NEM
02/15  Carol L Schemanske               F66  MICH
02/16  Tyler Spencer                    M21  GAJA
02/18  Pete Pultz                       M56  MICH
02/21  James L Proffitt                 M54  OREG
02/22  Thomas L Schwartz                M59 SHARK
02/23  Charlotte J Brynn                F53   NEM
02/23  Utley Noble                      M56  UC15
02/26  Andy Seretan                     M66  UC33
02/27  Harriet M Wall                   F77  MICH
02/28  Ellen M Reynolds                 F55  SAWS
02/28  Ryan P Shea                      M40  UC43
03/03  John Batchelder                  M38   CMS
03/05  Melissa K Massey                 F38  GAJA
03/06  Patricia J Funk                  F69  SWAG
03/06  Pam McClure                      F56  GAJA
03/08  Eve Maidenberg                   F43  UC33
03/09  Eric Schall                      M58   WBP
03/09  Jessica L Schauwecker            F30   LSM
03/09  Mary Stella                      F43  UC08
03/12  Eric Mulkey                      M64  TNAQ
03/13  Stephen T Rouch                  M39  INDY
03/15  Judy F Caves                     F59  MLAC
03/16  Dana M Goduto                    F55  ARIZ
03/16  Suzy Jajewski                    F44  OREG
03/16  Michael W Rourke                 M28  MOST
03/16  Karen K Zemlin                   F52  MINN
03/20  Dana Page                        F58  UC10
03/21  Jim Mc Conica                    M69   VCM
03/21  Jim Wetzel                       M62  VMST
03/26  Patricia D Knowles               F48  CRUZ
03/26  Larry Marshall                   M68  MICH
03/26  Randy J Schlichting              M54  MINN
03/26  Linda J Simons                   F54   GRA
03/26  Maribeth A Wood                  F41  1776
03/27  Susan Ingraham                   F60  MOST
03/27  David H Lindsey                  M69  MOVY
03/27  Kathleen Pelczynski              F34  NCMS
03/27  William L Specht                 M61   SPM
03/28  Dongho Choi                      M54   CIB
03/28  Steven D Gruenwald               M58  MINN
03/29  Richard B Giffen                 M41  UC44
03/29  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F68   ETM
03/29  David Mikels                     M50    O2
03/29  James Ryan                       M67  SCYM
03/31  Sandra L Carosi                  F53   GSM
03/31  Christopher E Gibson             M63   PAA
03/31  Sally J Marshall                 F70  MTRC
04/01  Mike Bennett                     M63  UC28
04/01  Rick Gould                       M51  STAN
04/01  J Scott McAllister               M65  OREG
04/02  Patrick Allender                 M61  OREG
04/02  Stephen (Steve) Langendorfer     M69  BGSC
04/02  Carl W Rieger                    M63  UC33
04/03  Arnold Caylor                    M66  ATMS
04/04  Matthew F Bronson                M54    KM
04/04  Mike Casper                      M77  GSMS
04/04  Marianne Countryman              F55   AWJ
04/04  Heather M Frees                  F36   LSM
04/04  Darcy H LaFountain               F64   PBM
04/05  Dennis Bennett                   M53  IAMA
04/05  Brian Bergford                   M37   CMS
04/05  Lauren Grous                     F35  MMAC
04/06  Alan K Arnold                    M67  MSSC
04/06  Nathan Ascher                    M48  SDSM
04/06  Joan P Craffey                   F66   PBM
04/06  Roberta F Green                  F64  UC12
04/06  Deanna L Johnson                 F63   DAM
04/06  Kimberly A Plewa                 F36  BERK
04/07  Jodi L Barrish                   F48   JAM
04/08  Bob Burrow                       M56  OREG
04/08  Richard C Callaghan              M57  BERK
04/08  Stacey E Ellison                 F54   MAQ
04/08  Tracy N Sellard                  F55  UC32
04/08  John V Zeigler                   M74  GAJA
04/09  George Allison                   M74   CMS
04/09  Ingrid Bon                       F49  UC50
04/09  Karina R Garcia                  F33   VCM
04/09  Janine Serell                    F58  PALM
04/10  Margaret C Haskins               F61   NEM
04/10  Heidi L Loecke                   F48  MOVY
04/10  Carly F Miller                   F41  WH2O
04/10  James Purdie                     M67   NAM
04/10  Stephen Rozow                    M51  SDSM
04/11  Diana M Corbin                   F51  UC33
04/12  Robin Batchelor                  F62    PA
04/12  Bruce D Friedman                 M67  BGWM
04/12  Sharyl Griffith                  F58  PCAT
04/12  Peter D Langham                  M68   GSM
04/12  Beccah D Rothschild              F46   MAM
04/13  Stephen P Stedry                 M68  ROSE
04/14  James Carty                      M59  IAMA
04/14  Ann S Wilson                     F44 QSSSJ
04/15  Mary E Holman                    F33  ECAM
04/15  David Kaizer                     M44   DCM
04/16  Scott P Halliburton              M57  NWAM
04/16  Sara E Holman                    F33  UC38
04/16  Paul (Tank) McNamara             M56  OREG
04/17  Jennifer L Bauman                F47  BERK
04/17  Karen L Einsidler                F63 SHARK
04/18  Katy C Lantz                     F66   DAM
04/18  Kenneth D Sweigart               M68  UC14
04/19  James M Green                    M75  NCMS
04/19  Darren A Messina                 M57  O*H*
04/19  Tom Morrisey                     M56  UC08
04/19  Andreas Seibt                    M61    IM
04/19  Megan Tosh                       F34  OREG
04/20  Kristi Lee                       F44  SAWS
04/20  Todd Marshall                    M54   THT
04/20  Cheryl A Murray                  F67  NCMS
04/22  Lauren Au Brinkmeyer             F35   MAM
04/22  Tina L Nuckles                   F54  UC23
04/22  Tamar Swan                       F50   VCM
04/22  Adam Trexler                     M41  OREG
04/22  Kathryn Vandam                   F34  MINN
04/23  Kurt Dickson                     M52   GRA
04/23  Barbara A McNulty                F62  HDMS
04/23  Ken Niemi                        M64  SCYM
04/24  Alana Aubin                      F29   NEM
04/24  Guy S Davis                      M60   GBM
04/24  Abigail A Fairman                F42  WH2O
04/24  Robert Gatto                     M56  BERK
04/24  Timothy W Murphy                 M50   CTS
04/24  Jim C Stafford                   M57  MARY
04/24  David Watterson                  M61  MLAC
04/25  Lynn Ascione                     F52  WISC
04/25  Ron Emhoff                       M64   PSM
04/25  Jack C Lee                       M61  TXLA
04/25  Hope Mao Oehler                  F53  MARY
04/25  Bob B Upshaw                     M70   WCM
04/25  Jens Volker                      M54  SCYM
04/26  Kathryn Froehlich                F57    IM
04/26  Charles Herrick                  M59  CONN
04/26  Jennipher M Scoggins             F46  GCPS
04/26  Keone Weigl                      F57  YCNY
04/27  John A Gale                      M63  UC02
04/27  William Reeves                   M66  SALT
04/27  Adrian Torres                    M42  ARIZ
04/28  Pascal Borderies                 M60  CHEL
04/28  Steve Campbell                   M71  UC32
04/28  Maddie Sibilia                   F23  KMMS
04/28  Amy B Wells                      F47  UC25
04/29  Joe Aumiller                     M62  MICH
04/29  Susan Hansell-Smuck              F63   VCM
04/29  David P Traver                   M60   SMM
04/30  Michael Dean                     M58  UC14
04/30  Bridgette A Hobart               F57  UC07
04/30  Carol A Munster                  F59  HUNT
05/01  Chuck Beatty                     M60  O*H*
05/01  Paula M Cunio                    F58  FACT
05/01  Robert A Webber                  M63  YCNY
05/02  Brooke J Bowman                  F52   SPM
05/02  Jason A Campbell                 M46  O*H*
05/02  Judy L Paukert                   F71  MOST
05/02  Janet K Renner                   F58  MELO
05/02  Heidi Williams                   F50  NCMS
05/03  Anicia Criscione                 F46  OREG
05/03  Alex Goldstein                   M51   PSM
05/03  Kevin S Shea                     M62  NIAG
05/03  Serafina Sumargo                 F39  CONN
05/03  Kevin Waterson                   M40   DAM
05/04  Robert E Breitel                 M52 FINSP
05/04  Edward P Fiske                   M55   NEM
05/04  Kim A Hurst                      F50  GAJA
05/04  Allison L Jinks                  F36  PCST
05/05  Holly A Donnelly                 F47  ANCM
05/05  Adam J Frantz                    M39  UC16
05/05  David G Matthews                 M56   WCM
05/05  Calvin Schildknecht              M34   LRM
05/06  Lisa A Flanagan                  F57   SPM
05/07  Thomas B B Herrick               M60  MOVY
05/07  Robert B Richardson              M67  OREG
05/07  Mark E Robarge                   M32  FWYS
05/07  KENT W SMALL                     M63  NOVA
05/08  Anne Marie Gladding              F51  MICH
05/08  Douglas W Templeton              M65  MICH
05/08  Marianne Thomas                  F56  UC43
05/08  Mary E Titcomb                   F66  FWYS
05/09  Juan T Guerin                    M52  UC26
05/09  Martin R Hahm                    M78  DDSA
05/10  J Cox                            F51   MAM
05/10  Maximiliano C Mehech             M58  UC38
05/10  Lauren M Van Allen               F39   LSM
05/11  Sean Bateman                     M50  PAC1
05/11  Michael P Beachler               M68  NCMS
05/11  Jennifer Downing                 F41   NEM
05/11  Mary Anne Savage                 F59  NCMS
05/12  Kevin W Drake                    M63  HIMA
05/12  Bill Ireland                     M60  SCAQ
05/13  Eric Hatch                       M45   SNM
05/13  Rosanna D Sikora                 F64  ADMS
05/13  John S Spicer                    M58   SDS
05/14  Jeffrey Boatright                M66 SHARK
05/14  Emily Finanger                   F40  UC25
05/14  Keith A McCain                   M54   LSM
05/14  Jim Sauer                        M62  TXLA
05/15  Kip Bohachek                     M65  UC17
05/15  Donna L Taylor                   F61  UC38
05/16  Nancy S Chennell                 F64 OSIDE
05/16  Julie A Lewis                    F49  UC45
05/16  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F51  UC10
05/17  Paul J Anderson                  M62  UC12
05/17  Marta A Elliott                  F66  SFGG
05/17  Barry A Fasbender                M82  OREG
05/17  Elizabeth A Harrison             F45  OREG
05/17  Kristianne Hinkamp               F60   LSM
05/17  Patrick H Kennedy                M47  TFAM
05/17  Mark A Knox                      M64  UC25
05/17  Karen A MacKenzie                F46  UC48
05/17  Cheryl M Reinke                  F55  UC55
05/18  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F59    IM
05/18  Mark Frazier                     M60  VACA
05/18  Tom Hintz                        M53   THT
05/18  Becky Hunnewell                  F39   NEM
05/18  Paula Miller                     F47  PENN
05/18  Cynthia A Needham                F71   NEM
05/18  Sue Phillips                     F55  OREG
05/19  John Copeland                    M38  UC21
05/19  Bill S Korey                     M56  GOLD
05/19  Larry B Krauser                  M66   SCM
05/19  Daniel M Ritt                    M65  UC32
05/20  Bruce M Johnson                  M68  UC45
05/20  Bruce W Rollins                  M70  WMST
05/20  Don Tatzin                       M67   OAK
05/20  Michael R Thomas                 M27   MVM
05/21  Jack Cothren                     M70  BUMS
05/21  Susan Honeywell                  F62  CFSC
05/21  Melinda J Menzer                 F50    GS
05/21  Matthew J Mills                  M42  GAJA
05/21  Donna P Schubkegel               F67   CTS
05/21  Niki F Stokols                   F62  CVMM
05/22  Robert M Barela                  M62  MACA
05/22  Caitlin L Clark                  F42  UC25
05/22  Betty Dawson                     F68  1776
05/22  Stephanie Lemmons                F28  GAJA
05/22  Kathleen Lewis                   F67  TPIT
05/22  Heidi Natkin                     F45   AWJ
05/22  Tesla E Profumo                  F42  CRUZ
05/22  Valerie R Romberg                F63  INDY
05/23  Paul Grecco                      M58  GMUP
05/23  Matthew Murphy                   M57  NERD
05/23  Peter B Turner                   M60  SPCO
05/24  Jeff Everett                     M59  SERC
05/24  Michael J Gemelli                M49   RMT
05/24  Michael J Gutierrez              M26  UC44
05/25  Suzanne E Cuda                   F59  MOST
05/25  Karlene Denby                    F66  COOG
05/25  John J Goode                     M52   MVM
05/25  Adam D Johnson                   M32  TXLA
05/25  Eileen J Kim                     F27  SLOM
05/25  Nancy M Tunstall                 F57   NEM
05/26  Heather Gold                     F49  CONN
05/26  Stephen T O'Neill                M62  UC48
05/27  Mark Belnap                      M50 SDMST
05/27  Laurie S Ellis                   F56   NEM
05/27  Sue K Frehse                     F49  SLOW
05/27  John W Hackett                   M69    IM
05/27  Hope E Knauer                    F62  UC21
05/28  Christopher J Molnar             M54  UC14
05/28  Mary Ellen Speicher              F63  YCNY
05/29  Anna Beem                        F23  NAUT
05/29  Jo-Ann Berry                     F63   PBM
05/29  Chris S Bond                     M52   MAM
05/29  Glenn Piner                      M50  RMDA
05/30  Erin M Cavender                  F25  OREG
05/30  Ed Coates                        M53  TXLA
05/30  Zahava Lipton                    F33  BERK
05/30  Daniel P O'Kane                  M39  MINN
05/30  Karyn R Scherer                  F45   NEM
05/31  Mary A DeLong                    F53   CMS
05/31  JoAnn Fuller                     F77   CAM
05/31  Jean M Gallagher                 F61 OCSMC
05/31  Chip Glidden                     M69  MOVY
05/31  Kathy Pelham                     F46   PSM
05/31  Craig A Shaffer                  M73  ARIZ
05/31  Nikki Takarabe                   F53   CTM
05/31  Cindy Watson                     F53  KMAN
05/31  Lisa L Watson                    F65  GAJA
06/01  Robert J Barrish                 M51   JAM
06/01  Todd Narter                      M55  WHAC
06/01  Thomas J Patterson               M42  1776
06/01  Nicki J Phillips                 F50  MINN
06/01  Jill M Wright                    F68  SAWS
06/02  Zachary Unger                    M46   MAM
06/02  Livia L Zien                     F53   SPM
06/03  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F51  T2NM
06/03  Ross G Simmons                   M56  UC44
06/03  Molly A Smith                    F28   NEM
06/04  Michael R Bullock                M73 OCSMC
06/04  Jenny Ferries                    F38   PSM
06/04  Irene S Fisher                   F74  SCYM
06/04  Charles A Gainer                 M63  UC15
06/04  Brad Guess                       M50  O*H*
06/04  Brett R Keyes                    M36  1693
06/04  John Jay Miller                  M59  UC50
06/04  Mark S Rubacky                   M50  NCMS
06/06  Matthew G Rielly                 M64  AKMS
06/07  Kate Beard-Tisdale               F66  MESC
06/07  Wendy Hoffman                    F57   PSM
06/07  Peggy Kratz                      F59  MINN
06/07  Meghan Kruse                     F37  NCMS
06/07  Christopher A Lilienkamp         M57  INDY
06/08  Jim Clemmons                     M69  SAWS
06/08  Mark T Corl                      M60   JAM
06/08  Sue Cosper                       F71  INDY
06/08  Jules DeGiulio                   M67  OREG
06/08  Ian McNish                       M43   MVM
06/08  Melanie T Mumbauer               F67  PSCM
06/08  David P Tempest                  M69   PSM
06/08  Stephen Washburn                 M61   ALB
06/10  Stephen G Akers                  M48  CONN
06/10  Paul F Bousel                    M66  UC10
06/10  Michael B Doyle                  M55   LSM
06/10  Hal M Ide                        M65  UC40
06/10  David S Kough                    M56  MOVY
06/11  maddie diedo                     F61  MICH
06/11  Judy A Eisenman                  F65   TAM
06/11  Victoria I Sigley                F27   SPM
06/12  Steve M Conover                  M70  UC17
06/12  Janelle E Miller                 F56  OREG
06/12  Julie Roddin                     F43  ANCM
06/12  Jeff R Tusant                    M48  UC15
06/13  Stan Cox                         M64 YOTA1
06/13  Kathi S Lucas                    F66   MVM
06/13  Stephen P Sponagle               M64  NOVA
06/14  Peter A Boers                    M56  SFYH
06/14  Nathan Dean                      M44   SPM
06/14  Suzanne R Dodd                   F58   CTM
06/14  Cheryl B Hubbard                 F52  COOG
06/14  T Dale Jackson                   M58   MVM
06/14  Betty Lampe                      F64  UC08
06/14  Michelle M McConica              F63   VCM
06/14  Sarah Swoch                      F34   SPM
06/15  Jeffrey Cahill                   M62  T2NM
06/15  Steven C Clancy                  M64  MACA
06/15  Sharon Danzger                   F54   PBM
06/15  Mark A Hartmann                  M53  WMAC
06/15  Darlene D Jones                  F51  PCAT
06/15  Rebecca L Jones                  F51  NCMS
06/15  Robert H Lantz                   M68   DAM
06/15  Ralph Mohr                       M78  OREG
06/15  Kendra E Wilson                  F38  TNAQ
06/17  Toni S Hecksel                   F53  OREG
06/17  Paul D Kissinger                 M56  HAFL
06/17  Gary W Kovacs                    M39  MINN
06/17  Bill Lotz                        M70  GAJA
06/17  Kathleen Mering                  F61  WISC
06/18  Lo D Knapp                       F65  UTAH
06/18  Dorothy Mullaney                 F61   NEM
06/18  James N Stambolis                M72   TAM
06/19  Jacquie Anderson                 F83  KMAN
06/19  Wayne S Huebener                 M57  IAMA
06/19  Diana C Sosnowski                F52  1776
06/19  Robin Walker                     F64  UC16
06/20  Catherine D de Groot-Hedlin      F59  WIND
06/20  Malena B Hankins                 F46   AWJ
06/20  Amy Krauss Mead                  F52  MINN
06/21  Patricia M Bond                  F81 SHARK
06/21  Christophe M Crombez             M52  TSUN
06/21  Patty Smith                      F66  SCAC
06/21  Norman Sorkin                    M63   JAM
06/21  Sue N Watts                      F65 SHARK
06/22  Phyllis E Quinn                  F64   TOC
06/23  Mary Andersen                    F60 VALPM
06/23  Jean M Hofmann                   F62  ARIZ
06/23  Sue Jensen                       F59   NEM
06/23  Douglas Sayles                   M52   NEM
06/24  Joe D Hutto                      M68  UC45
06/24  Pamela Kalas                     F43  UC36
06/24  Maria M McAuley Greer            F48    IA
06/24  Joe Wickline                     M62    O2
06/25  Michael D Bergquist              M63 SHARK
06/25  Brad W Von Readen                M54   LSM
06/26  Carl A Ellefson                  M45  SPCO
06/26  Sherry Keigher                   F67   SBM
06/26  Melissa R McCartney              F41  UC50
06/26  James L Parham                   M73  UC02
06/26  Chris Smelt                      M56  NOVA
06/26  Denise H Webb                    F58  ISCM
06/26  Patrice K Zalesky                F60  OMAH
06/27  Valerie J Armento                F68  UC38
06/27  Theodore Collins                 M56  ARIZ
06/27  Donald D Gornto                  M48  SPCO
06/27  Benjamin A Reed                  M44    O2
06/28  Sarah B Dombrowski               F31   NEM
06/28  Andrew C Maisel                  M63   MVM
06/28  Todd R Schwendinger              M39  ARIZ
06/28  Christopher W Stevens            M58  MARY
06/29  Craig A Fox                      M64  DADS
06/29  Courtney Hoffman                 F44  GAJA
06/29  Erin Roehrig                     F28   CMS
06/29  Paul  Sutton                     M57  UC36
06/30  Kirsten L Derr                   F55   CMS
06/30  Bill Evans                       M69  GCPS
06/30  Randal Ness                      M57  MINN
06/30  Summer L Serpas                  F42   MVN
06/30  Charley C Young                  F32  PORT
07/02  Joannie W Eastridge              F65  ARIZ
07/02  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F62  INDY
07/02  Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M29  O*H*
07/02  Sara Levine                      F61  UC09
07/02  Leslie M Westergaard             F76   DAM
07/03  Ray Bruce                        M54  MOST
07/03  James Carl D'Amour               M58  MICH
07/03  Mike Kadi                        M55  OREG
07/03  Brian Krier                      M58  UC24
07/03  Ed Pritchard                     M63   PBM
07/03  Cary M Thompson                  M54  OREG
07/04  Charles G Mackall                M84  UC12
07/04  Heather M Melrose                F46  UC32
07/04  Pamela T Shepard                 F54  1776
07/05  Michael J Blatt                  M64   VCM
07/05  Janice A Dau                     F57   CMS
07/05  Peter J Gerngross                M50  FCST
07/05  Jeff Helton                      M63  UC25
07/05  Stan R Marion                    M59  GOLD
07/05  Vickey L Weir                    F68   MVM
07/06  Larry T Harper                   M65   CMS
07/06  David Thomas                     M59  UC43
07/07  Gayla F Chalmers                 F54  GAJA
07/07  Peter B Lofquist                 M58  MMAC
07/08  Fred C Baird                     M71  UTAH
07/08  Melanie C Belluomini             F42   DAM
07/08  Matthew H Bickley                M58  CGMS
07/08  Mark Haftkowycz                  M52  UC07
07/08  Michele Intermont                F52  UC19
07/08  John Landreth                    M49   NAM
07/08  Catherine R Laramie              F62   NEM
07/08  Dale A LeClair                   F50  HAFL
07/08  Merin Troutman                   F46   NEM
07/09  Erin C Framke                    F46   CMS
07/09  William Friend                   M40  UC12
07/09  Elaine K Howley                  F42   NEM
07/09  Jane Y Ikeda                     F58  SCYM
07/09  John M Keen                      M56  COOG
07/09  Stan LeMaster                    M72  IAMA
07/09  Paton M McClung                  M50  WIND
07/09  Alison Moore                     F49   LSM
07/09  Jillian Silva                    F42   BAC
07/10  Barbara J Allen                  F64  UC12
07/10  Richard Bober                    M68  NCMS
07/10  Paula M Texel                    F49   SPM
07/11  Nicole Bott                      F34  MOST
07/11  Robert J Curry                   M56  SCYM
07/11  Molly K Meyer                    F25  INDY
07/11  Gina Russell                     F56  UC13
07/11  Melanie B Sellers                F67  OLD1
07/11  Ginny Trimble                    F35   DAS
07/12  Kellie Archuletta                F58  UC33
07/12  Gerry Chojnowski                 M70  SFYH
07/12  Margret M McCall                 F66  KMAN
07/12  Matt Truxaw                      M60   FMT
07/12  James R Underbrink               M59   PSM
07/13  Susan Cushman                    F57   LVM
07/13  David M Garza                    M52  RICE
07/13  Sarah L Ondrejka                 F38  SHSH
07/13  Michele S Pollio                 F55  UC08
07/13  Thomas St. Vincent               M25  CONN
07/14  Dawn V Dellaratta-Duffy          F50  BERK
07/14  Larry S Hartley                  M59  NCMS
07/14  Patrick J Lee                    M39  UC12
07/14  Mark Rogers                      M54   AWJ
07/14  Wendy K VanDeSompele             F53   PSM
07/14  Lin Zucconi                      F68  UC38
07/15  Tara N Dolan                     F46  KMAN
07/15  Carrie B Kirk                    F51  INDY
07/15  Curt D Martin                    M52  DROP
07/15  Robin Mills                      F57   NBA
07/15  Stephen Soloway                  M56  UC08
07/16  Jim Amick                        M58  RIDG
07/16  Morena Calvo                     F32   PSM
07/16  Anna B Davidson                  F24  OREG
07/16  Richard P Dexter                 M50   SDS
07/16  William M Duong                  M30  UC25
07/16  Deborah L Nichols                F64  SWYM
07/16  Ricardo J Valdivia               M55   PBM
07/17  Pat Barnes                       F62  INDY
07/17  Stacy L Fox                      F56  GAJA
07/17  Benjamin Morse                   M47  MESC
07/17  Molly C Nance                    F54  LMAO
07/17  Deirdre E OMara                  F49  SCYM
07/17  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M61  SCYM
07/18  Katie J Lanius                   F38  IAMA
07/18  Elise J Mahoney                  F35  OREG
07/18  Cynthia J Myer                   F66    O2
07/18  Bob Welchlin                     M62  MOVY
07/19  Alan T Arnholt                   M56  NCMS
07/19  Rich Bernstein                   M73  AGUA
07/19  Andrew Feldman                   M58  CONN
07/19  Arthur Gunzl                     M57  CONN
07/19  Brian E Jones                    M61   DST
07/19  John Melczer                     M55   NEM
07/19  Kelly A Riedinger                F40  NASH
07/19  Mimi C Satter                    F69  YCNY
07/20  Kelly T Carlin                   M57  UC38
07/20  Casey D Cheung                   M46  TSUN
07/20  Richard G Freeman                M61   MVM
07/20  Peter K Shireman                 M61  MICH
07/21  Spence Culpepper                 M49  SAWS
07/21  Beth H Eggimann                  F58   NEM
07/21  William R Salisbury              M60  TXLA
07/22  Michael A Bell                   M51  MICH
07/22  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M82   PSM
07/22  Michael J Conlan                 M63   JAM
07/22  Daniel H Jenkins III             M75   CAM
07/22  Vicky P Moore                    F49  UC33
07/23  Carolyn A Fittipaldi             F26  MINN
07/23  Chad J Mirt                      M46   L4S
07/23  Catherine W Taylor               F56   WCM
07/23  Linda Visser                     F49  COOG
07/24  Lisa L Brown                     F57   ZAM
07/24  Steven B Eisner                  M67  1776
07/24  Catherine F Lavery               F60  GAJA
07/24  Dale D Sulzle                    M58  MINN
07/25  Kathy Gill                       F65   DAM
07/25  Jenni Hoff                       F43  UC41
07/25  Richard N Miller                 M65  NCMS
07/26  Jackie M Kendinger               F58  GAJA
07/26  William C Sax                    M50   L4S
07/27  Linda A Harrell                  F61   WCM
07/27  Barney Heller                    M65  1776
07/27  Mark W Spratt                    M64  INDY
07/27  Val Van Horn Pate                F57  VMST
07/28  Eric R Materniak                 M28  RMST
07/28  Gary Parlapiano                  M72   TAM
07/29  Kate E Auwaerter                 F53  YCNY
07/29  Jennifer A Balevic               F55  MACA
07/29  Carolynn Foley                   F76   PBM
07/29  Mary Ella Payne                  F62  UC10
07/29  Mike Wilson                      M53  TFAM
07/30  Craig A MacPherson               M65  PCAT
07/30  Leigh G Segal                    F54   JAM
07/30  Ute Zimmermann                   F54  UC33
07/31  Mark Amara                       M69   MRA
07/31  Craig Collins                    M60  MINN
07/31  Alan Diamond                     M46  UC23
07/31  Patricia M King                  F62  YCNY
07/31  Doug G McLearn                   M50   L4S
07/31  Mary Anne Royle                  F67  OREG
07/31  Larry Strange                    M65   CSI
08/01  Krista Cimilluca                 F49    IM
08/01  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F61  UC33
08/01  Briana Johnson                   F50   KAC
08/01  Debbie L Loux                    F61  MACA
08/01  Kelly H Stynes                   F48   WCM
08/02  Jennifer Almand                  F61   AWJ
08/02  Tom Hinshaw                      M65   SBM
08/02  Michael T Hure                   M56  SLOM
08/02  Mahlon P Poche                   M55   SMS
08/03  Julie O Eakle                    F59  MOST
08/04  Ryan Provencher                  M45  UC26
08/04  Jason Wong                       M35  LICY
08/05  Mike E Berney                    M63  UC35
08/05  Gregory B Cook                   M57  NCMS
08/05  Lee Francis                      M58    IM
08/05  Hal L Gilreath                   M57   HLJ
08/05  David S Gregory                  M55  PCAT
08/05  Margaret Phillips                F46   SKY
08/05  Ann H Sykes                      F65  GAJA
08/05  Christina M Toth                 F39  WMST
08/06  Derek Blackway                   M44  ROSE
08/06  Richard D Carlson                M66   GSM
08/06  Michelle A Moyer                 F57  RMST
08/07  Catherine Maloney Falicon        F69  UC07
08/07  Frank McElroy                    M71   GSM
08/07  Duff Murphy                      M65   CTM
08/07  Ericka L Richards                F41   SRM
08/07  Mike Taber                       M62   PBM
08/08  Daniel R Slick                   M71  WISC
08/09  Nicole P Van Nood                F47  DADS
08/10  Jennifer Brakeman                F49   MAM
08/10  John Chalmers                    M56  OREG
08/10  Joel R Kostyrka                  M58   CMS
08/10  Marie Marston                    F61  UC33
08/10  Charlie Raphun                   M56  NCMS
08/10  Lisa Simpson                     F55  SDSM
08/10  Anne Uecker                      F59  MESC
08/10  Richard J Wallace                M72   GSM
08/11  Jim Allen                        M56  UC11
08/11  David Juchniewicz                M65   GSM
08/11  Camille M Tan                    F39    IM
08/12  Mary Jo Driscoll                 F53  WISC
08/12  Jeff Geist                       M57  SAWS
08/12  Brigitte Otto                    F64  OMAH
08/13  Laura J Banks                    F56  UC17
08/13  Heidi L Bettendorf               F55   PBM
08/13  Leslie Brown                     F61   PSM
08/13  Thomas E Burt                    M40   NEM
08/14  Anna S Armentrout                F48  REDT
08/14  Darrell L Jett                   M61  SDSM
08/14  Heather Offenberg                F56  COLU
08/14  Claire C Russo                   F36  VMST
08/14  Meredith Stakem                  F38  DCAC
08/14  Peter Tsugawa                    M61  MEMO
08/14  Jason Weis                       M23   NEM
08/14  Robert E Young                   M62  UC38
08/15  Sarah M Chinn                    F35  LOCO
08/15  Katherine Kaiser                 F28  MINN
08/16  Mollie K Grover                  F38  TERR
08/16  Lisa M Parchment                 F60  OLD1
08/16  Francisco Romero                 M43    O2
08/16  Dick Warren                      M72   TOC
08/16  Thomas B Woods                   M58 SDMST
08/17  Linda G Kelsey                   F63  CLOV
08/17  Elaine Krugman                   F57   AWJ
08/17  Mitch J Loman                    M59   VCM
08/17  Daniel M Moran                   M37   NEM
08/17  Cheryl A Morgen                  F50  OREG
08/17  Sean Ware                        M49    IM
08/18  Laurie A Gardiner                F55   WCM
08/18  Christine Raininger              F29   PBM
08/19  Debby J Lazzar                   F67  UC38
08/19  Ed Pereira                       M34   MVM
08/19  Hilary Sullivan                  F39   NEM
08/19  Tom Toomey                       M58   CMS
08/19  Stacie G Widdifield              F66  ARIZ
08/20  Leonard Goodsir                  M55  SCAL
08/20  Michael E Reed                   M64   LIB
08/20  Amy R Wolfe                      F49   PSM
08/21  Jim A Alkire                     M61   LSM
08/21  Judy Bracken                     F62  SRVM
08/21  Karen O Harrison                 F58  PCAT
08/21  Emmanuelle J Michel              F53  MICH
08/21  Curtis Miller                    M59   GSM
08/21  Todd W Miller                    M56  MINN
08/21  Sue Perryman                     F75  NCMS
08/22  Susan J Flanders                 F57  UC09
08/22  Susan Kirk                       F59  BERK
08/22  Nan McKenna                      F58  STAN
08/23  Aimee Bennett                    F63   CMS
08/23  Roberta A Brown                  F55  COLU
08/23  Rebecca D Bryan                  F46   CMS
08/23  Kristin W Henderson              F59   LSM
08/23  Francesca Mancuso                F60   GSM
08/23  Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F48  MOVY
08/23  Alice W Phillips                 F54  VMST
08/23  Michael W Pipta                  M55   HAQ
08/23  C.J. Rushman                     M48   SKY
08/24  Joseph C Benacci                 M57  MINN
08/24  Hilary R Hafner                  F59   SRM
08/24  Erin Kelley                      F23  OHSP
08/24  Bret M McMillan                  M52  UC44
08/24  Mary M Pohlmann                  F74  SLAM
08/25  Bob M Perkins                    M57  SWYM
08/26  Cathy W Jones                    F48  GAJA
08/26  Wendy Polidori                   F50   PSM
08/27  Suzanne K Klein                  F65  SCYM
08/27  David Milburn                    M58  MATT
08/27  Ann Vitt                         F73  MOST
08/28  Larry A Kraft                    M53  MINN
08/28  Carol Ritchie                    F61  NMMS
08/29  Ruth A Hentschke                 F66  SLAM
08/29  Mark J Marshfield                M61  O*H*
08/29  Meghan B Olsen                   F51  UC06
08/30  Alan M Albert                    M63   SYL
08/30  David T Hayes                    M65  SCAL
08/30  Anietta R Kelley                 F58  VACA
08/30  George A Miller                  M45  UC21
08/30  Christopher Sheean               M53    IM
08/30  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F56   ARM
08/30  Maura Twomey                     F63   NEM
08/31  Jerrilynn Bayless                F57   THT
08/31  James M Keller                   M66   SKY
08/31  Condit Lotz                      F71  GAJA
08/31  Marie P Lyons                    F52  MTRC
08/31  Paula C Nettleship               F52  MLAC
08/31  Conner P Pauly                   M22  FWYS
08/31  Jeffrey Roddin                   M50  ANCM
08/31  Peter Shearer                    M59  NCMS
08/31  Clifton P Titcomb                M68  FWYS
09/01  Denise Berro                     F59  UC38
09/01  Robert Liotta                    M68  PSCM
09/01  Anne-France A Saillot            F57  SBSM
09/02  Julie R Brotzen                  F60  ETEX
09/02  Carlos Cruz                      M35  UC33
09/02  Cheryl M Harms                   F68  UC38
09/02  Steve Reynolds                   M61   DAM
09/02  Maria A Tamer                    F57  INDY
09/03  Laura M Leventhal                F62  BGSC
09/03  Jason Murray                     M44   SKY
09/03  Laura A Worden                   F62  OREG
09/04  Paul S Hinders                   M69  OHSP
09/04  Ann Marshfield                   F61  O*H*
09/04  James S Thornton                 M67  1776
09/04  Steven L Unruh                   M53  NITR
09/04  Jeff Weller                      M59  NCMS
09/05  Deborah J Pederson               F62  MOST
09/05  Debra S Penney                   F62  UTAH
09/06  Elizabeth H Boscacci             F63   SBM
09/06  Christopher C Nolte              M62   CMS
09/06  Suzanne B Pasztor                F55  UC38
09/06  Mike Pawloski                    M62   FMT
09/06  Lee A Porisch                    M64  MOST
09/06  David Quiggin                    M75   PBM
09/07  Joan E Gamso                     F62  UC14
09/08  Andrew M Hitchings               M55 SACMA
09/08  Suzy M Morgan                    F54   L4S
09/08  DUK K RO                         F60  FAFC
09/08  Lynda J Scott                    F60  SCAQ
09/09  Debra L Brice                    F61   NEM
09/09  Barbara Ingold                   F60  GAJA
09/09  Patrick D Martin                 M42   ABM
09/09  Paul Shepard                     M69  UC23
09/09  Jim R Svoboda                    M41  CFSC
09/10  Mary Breslin                     F60  SCYM
09/10  Debra L Orringer                 F47  T2NM
09/10  Tom Sartorio                     M53  BERK
09/10  Robert L Unger                   M62  SEAW
09/11  Michael F Boyle                  M68  GERM
09/11  Donel M Hakes                    F51  INDY
09/11  Maureen Helm                     F39  NITR
09/11  Susan Paris                      F73  O*H*
09/11  Barbara A Simanek                F68  UC11
09/12  John A Aselton                   M28  TFAM
09/12  Deborah Lewis                    F51  UC12
09/12  Kelly MacNeil                    F37  OREG
09/12  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M56  ROSE
09/12  Brian K Stack                    M68   MAM
09/13  Stephanie Heatley                F29  PALM
09/13  Aaron Kelson                     M59  NORT
09/13  Ann Steketee                     F55  UC12
09/14  Ellen B Drake                    F27    IM
09/14  Michele D Ignoffo                F50  CRUZ
09/14  John Keady                       M55   CMS
09/14  Kirk Nelson                      M49   PSM
09/15  George Humbert                   M51  ANCM
09/15  Steve Wright                     M61   ASC
09/16  Berke Cetinoneri                 M35  PALO
09/16  RJ Hermanet                      M49  TNYA
09/16  Wendy L Stoudt                   F49  1776
09/16  Cory L Trusty                    F43  LMSC
09/17  Maxwell C Adams                  M50  UC08
09/17  Benjamin A van der Wel           M54   CMS
09/18  August R Fern                    F45   BAM
09/18  Andy Klenzak                     M53  GAJA
09/18  Jordan A Leahey                  F38    IM
09/18  Daniel McCleary                  M36  ETEX
09/20  Liz Adams                        F59   NEM
09/20  Patricia J Bearup                F65  MICH
09/20  John Crane                       M68   ETM
09/20  Allison M Dibley                 F57   WCM
09/20  Andrea M Hunt                    F71   PSM
09/20  John W Hunt                      M77   GSM
09/20  Dorothy J Schilling              F69  RBAY
09/20  Bill Siderys                     M58  INDY
09/20  Bruce B Wyman                    M66  MICH
09/21  Jeff Enge                        M31  CSPM
09/21  Dawn J Lawrie                    F44   SNM
09/21  Wendy A Muller                   F63  WISC
09/21  Gus I Robledo                    M61  WISC
09/22  Ashley Pertsemlidis              F48  SCYM
09/23  Angela L Kozlowski               F55  COLU
09/23  Sara E Smith                     F42  COLU
09/23  Becky K Voight                   F54  UC26
09/23  Mark White                       M56  TSUN
09/24  Amanda H Castle                  F44    IM
09/24  Ashleigh R Gaulke                F33    O2
09/24  Kirsten R Halbrook               F51   MAM
09/24  Lisa K Kuwahara                  F56  UTAH
09/24  Jennifer L Tuck                  F47  DLMA
09/25  Mark Bobbin                      M59  IAMA
09/25  Amy Harkness                     F53  HURM
09/25  Barbara Lincoln                  F54  MOST
09/25  Rick Rangel                      M54  MOVY
09/25  Rob Schiller                     M68   NEM
09/25  Carrie Stolar                    F52  MINN
09/25  Karen J Urevig                   F51  MINN
09/25  Mimi Ward                        F61   SKY
09/26  Chris K Paolini                  M56  UC17
09/26  Joseph Steiner                   M56  UC10
09/26  Paul J Worwa                     M62  ISMT
09/27  Robert Kelsoe                    M66   LSM
09/27  Mark Mann                        M33  MOVY
09/27  Beverly J Montrella              F73   MVN
09/27  Cheryl R Pulver                  F49  FWYS
09/28  Christy M Buchanan               F59  NCMS
09/28  Thomas Hodgson                   M70  MINN
09/28  Keary O'Connor                   F54   SMS
09/28  John Ramos                       M61  MYST
09/28  Julie A Woodzicka                F50   RCA
09/29  Mary Ann N Alwan                 F57   MVN
09/29  Sanghee Yoo                      F55  RICE
09/30  Robert J Fisch                   M40   PAA
09/30  Susan L Fuentes                  F46   MAM
09/30  Robert K Gordon                  M61  WMNS
09/30  Amy A Parratto                   F59  MINN
09/30  Bruce Schroeder                  M67    TM
09/30  Radek Smolik                     M48  UC17
09/30  Karen A Turner                   F55  UC33
10/01  Stephen Bird                     M46  IAMA
10/01  Nancie Rodriguez                 F58   CTM
10/02  Anna W Beelaert                  F45   CMS
10/02  Harvey F Hill                    M65  TIDE
10/02  Stephan S Jones                  M63   CSI
10/03  Monica H Borchers                F59   DAS
10/03  Reynard J Morrell                M65  BERK
10/03  Kristina Rebert                  F56  YWMA
10/04  Stephanie Brown                  F56  ADMS
10/04  Lisa W Frazier                   F59  VACA
10/04  Nick Thorpe                      M40  OREG
10/04  Kevin Woody                      M56  NCMS
10/05  Dianne L Cobb                    F64  VMST
10/05  Joel Lauritzen                   M37   THT
10/06  Marieke Thayer                   F58  SDSM
10/07  Ann Drewes                       F45    O2
10/07  Marty Craig Dunn                 M61  UC18
10/07  Tait Michael                     F56  CONN
10/07  Joseph Murray                    M60   LSM
10/07  Richard A Stauffer               M64  VMST
10/07  Leslie R Wyatt                   F31  PCAT
10/08  Jeff Eastman                     M62    IM
10/08  Colleen A Fredrickson            F54  OMAH
10/08  Timothy E Gardner                M57    WM
10/08  Jordan Kalcheim                  M44    IM
10/08  John W Sheppard                  M72  UC33
10/08  Larry Vesely                     M68   RAA
10/09  Nicholas G Blackwell             M39   DOC
10/09  James T Breen                    M58  GAJA
10/09  Steven Moore                     M47  NCMS
10/09  Rita M Mt Joy                    F77  GFDM
10/10  Phyllis Ho                       F58  UC06
10/10  Marcus Quint                     M24  MOST
10/10  Lynda Rotter                     F68  LTMT
10/11  John Anthony                     M45   NEM
10/11  Paul A Funk                      M57  UC42
10/11  Paula K Pardy                    F51  SDPM
10/11  Terry Lynn M Toon                F59  FCST
10/12  Joseph J Boris                   M40   SVY
10/12  Stephen W Justinger              M67  WISC
10/12  Sheila Nelson                    F51   SRM
10/12  Grace Schwartz                   F33    GS
10/13  Dale M Alton                     F62  NCMS
10/13  Dale B Williams                  F67   SMS
10/14  Jeanette Cavano                  F52  UC38
10/14  Marci Goldberg                   F35  ANCM
10/14  Steven Hammond                   M62  UC48
10/14  Jeffrey J Tarr                   M60  SPAM
10/14  Faith Waters                     F62  UC38
10/15  Janet Gettling                   F71  OREG
10/15  Rebecca Latimer                  F37   ETM
10/16  John R Berger                    M73   AAA
10/16  Kimberly A Chapman               F47  YBCC
10/16  Bill Elizondo                    M52  FWYS
10/16  Sarah Hromada                    F58  MINN
10/16  Janice Kregor                    F63   SKY
10/16  Daniel Kuchta                    M41  NCMS
10/16  Joel Schwartz                    M76  PAQM
10/16  Margaret Turano                  F62  INDY
10/16  Ryan C Williams                  M52   FDM
10/17  Stuart J Arceneaux               M53  UC39
10/17  Katherine A Canales              F57  AAAA
10/17  Randal H Davis                   M49  PCAT
10/17  Shari Del Favero                 F57  UC04
10/17  Jeff Holmes                      M50   NEM
10/17  Terry L Koopman                  M63  OMAH
10/18  Frank E Campbell                 M61  ROSE
10/18  Bob E Couch                      M72 SHARK
10/18  Dana M Greene                    F50  NCMS
10/19  Steven T Erickson                M48  UC33
10/20  Braxton B Copley                 M56  UC28
10/20  Beth Maloney                     F69  BERK
10/21  Charles D Geist                  M37  CLMS
10/21  Sharleen E Goguen                F62   NEM
10/21  Angelica Oliveira                F40  SCYM
10/21  Mark A Usher                     M66  SRQM
10/22  Michael W Kelber                 M72  OREG
10/23  Dennis Butts                     M48    O2
10/23  Seth A Grady                     M55   NEM
10/24  James A Culp                     M62  WISC
10/24  Dave Doll                        M56    O2
10/24  Andrew A Duncan                  M51  RIDG
10/24  Sabrina Maisel                   F29   MVM
10/24  Bob M Quinlan                    M59  WMNS
10/25  Jose J Faria                     M53   GSM
10/25  Linda Fox                        F56  OREG
10/25  Chris C Nelson                   M48  VMST
10/25  Jennifer Nolan                   F40   LVM
10/25  Sarah R Vale                     F44  CONN
10/27  Camille Butkus                   F19  GTSC
10/27  Joe D Stout                      M47  WMAC
10/28  Dennis Auckley                   M55  O*H*
10/28  Margaret Hair                    F64  LCNM
10/28  Christine Hirsch                 F50  OREG
10/28  Liz A Huelsman                   F57   UAR
10/28  Steve W Johnson                  M65  SDPM
10/28  Jeremy A Nisen                   M45   SBM
10/29  Julie A Meis                     F62   WCM
10/29  Karen L Olson                    F64   DAM
10/30  Tom Barton                       M63   LSM
10/31  Linda J Demma                    F43  UC03
10/31  Therese M Gigliotti              F56  ADMS
10/31  Andrew G Grimm                   M59  UC18
10/31  Michael P Jones                  M59   PSM
10/31  Rich Katz                        M50  CVMM
10/31  Lucia Panini                     F51  UC38
11/01  Cheryl I Barnes                  F66  UC15
11/01  Mark Cox                         M51  MLAC
11/01  James A DiGiulio                 M68  OREG
11/01  Karen K Fuss                     F53  UC14
11/01  Therese M Lamb                   F62  UC33
11/01  Rick Lynch                       M65   LSM
11/01  Mason J Mills                    M48  FCST
11/02  Joanna C Mitchell                F42  MINN
11/02  Arun S Rao                       M48   PAA
11/02  William Vayens                   M69  FACT
11/02  Lisa Whittmore                   F61   CMS
11/03  Kathryn Kelly                    F70   GSM
11/04  Paul Arsenault                   M58   NEM
11/04  Diane R Sabatier                 F63  MMAC
11/05  Kathy M Francis                  F60   CMS
11/05  Elizabeth R Gieseking            F53  GAJA
11/05  Jim Matysek                      M60 SHARK
11/06  Sarah L Bennett                  F56  SFTL
11/06  Hayley E Berryhill               F28   LBG
11/06  Bob Hoxsie                       M61  KONA
11/07  Christopher S Landry             M64   NEM
11/07  Jeffrey W Morrison               M64   CMS
11/07  Lydia B Tiede                    F54  COOG
11/08  Rob Birdwell                     M54  OREG
11/08  Dorothy Debolt                   F58   SFY
11/09  Andreea Ianoli-Mitrofan          F46  MTSC
11/09  Robin L Piet                     F66   IFM
11/11  Kathy Eckert-Mason               F62  OREG
11/11  Mike Scott                       M59   NEM
11/11  Henry P Singletary               M58  NCMS
11/11  Kris Speir                       F56   PSM
11/12  Barbara A Belt                   F64   PSM
11/12  Eric Carter                      M45  NAST
11/12  Robert C Holmes                  M57   SKY
11/12  Britta O'Leary                   F35   AWJ
11/12  Morton F Wolf                    M71  UC06
11/13  Christina M Fox                  F59  OREG
11/13  Dani M Moffit                    F51  UC59
11/13  Steve Nelson                     M70   SPM
11/14  Richard A Hynick                 M69  MOVY
11/14  Barbara A Johnson                F69  AKMS
11/14  Michael O Lavitt                 M61  RBAY
11/14  Eric Pallant                     M61  UC18
11/14  Ilse Wolfe                       F55   GSM
11/15  Vaughn G Cook                    M50   HAQ
11/15  Steve Lisle                      M53  NWAM
11/15  Paula C Rownd                    F58  SHSH
11/15  Lynne Zareski                    F72  CONN
11/16  Marc T Biernat                   M54  TFAM
11/17  Mary C Dasso                     F57  DCRP
11/17  Sara Spray                       F32  SWED
11/18  Diane Buswell                    F58  UC37
11/18  Thomas P Dougherty               M61   SPM
11/18  Yin Lu                           F58   NEM
11/19  Martha J Lee                     F66  UC38
11/20  Nathan E Overby                  M39  MINN
11/20  Elizabeth W Porter               F54  O*H*
11/21  Meredith Lyndon                  F63  RBAY
11/21  Derek McEachern                  M46  TFAM
11/21  Kelly M Miller                   F41  UC25
11/22  Jeremy J Romaine                 M43   GRA
11/22  Aileen E Vogel                   F67    IM
11/23  Dan Borton                       M51  ROSE
11/23  Matthew N Haviza                 M38  FSAM
11/23  Brad M Kanter                    M49  MINN
11/23  Michael F Kozlowski              M69    IM
11/23  Robert Levi                      M67   SMM
11/23  Brian A Loy                      M35  INDY
11/23  Deborah Nunnallee                F63  WMST
11/23  Nancy Speer                      F57  VMST
11/24  CJ Dickson                       F56   NEM
11/24  Jim Jennings                     M50  MICH
11/25  Bill Fenner                      M64   PSM
11/25  Cynthia S Trevisan               F54  CMAM
11/25  David D Welsh                    M60  UC25
11/26  Louis G Ceci                     M69  TSUN
11/26  David Law                        M34   MAM
11/26  Catherine Lee                    F64  UC38
11/26  Christina M Lorenson             F47   NEM
11/27  Rick Baranyi                     M67  UC15
11/27  Dianna S Ray                     F65  UC26
11/27  Stuart E Swanson                 M60  TFAM
11/29  Mark S Hoffman                   M58   LHY
11/29  Michelle McRae                   F44   PSM
11/30  Karen H Garrow                   F55    IM
11/30  Robert L Isbister                M79  MICH
11/30  Lori E Lamoureux                 F60  OREG
11/30  Lex Pegues                       M59   NBM
11/30  Samuel Wathen                    M66  GSMS
12/01  Roger Kahn                       M64 SHARK
12/01  Judy Levison                     F69  RICE
12/02  Karl R Gundersen                 M50  WH2O
12/02  Lori Bederka Long                F60  UC23
12/02  Chris J Manheim                  M65    IM
12/02  Marie H Vellucci                 F70  BERK
12/02  Suzanne Z Zurcher                F52  1776
12/03  Priscilla M Brunella             F59   LVM
12/03  Michael A Qualls                 M53  UC13
12/03  Susan M Smith                    F55   PBM
12/03  Melba B Wu                       F58   MAM
12/04  Donald M Walker                  M61    TW
12/05  Marlene Becker                   F55   L4S
12/06  Mary E Ho                        F44  CVMM
12/06  Susan D Padgett                  F71  GFDM
12/08  Mark Weinstein                   M63  RBAY
12/10  Sheryl K Katsaros                F50  RMST
12/10  Todd Schaper                     M56  BERK
12/10  Elaine Smith                     F52  PCAT
12/11  Barbara A Barber                 F67    GS
12/11  Brian F Foust                    M70  MICH
12/11  Tom N Pani                       M63  CVMM
12/11  Mary Ann Peterson                F59  VMST
12/12  William P Sulik                  M60  UC10
12/13  Jacob Barnes                     M38  NWAM
12/13  Craig Joy                        M57  UC12
12/13  Robert D Lance                   M63  GAJA
12/13  Rachel Rivera-Heckman            F41  DLMA
12/14  Lan Ge                           F57  BERK
12/14  Meredith A Hawkins               F37  MICH
12/14  Fay V Lachney                    F58 SHARK
12/14  Ryan Murphy                      M40  INDY
12/14  Kathy N Rice                     F60   L4S
12/16  Mark Kelly                       M64  BATS
12/16  Kyra Wakefield                   F53  WMST
12/16  Bill Walter                      M66  YCNY
12/16  Rebecca L Zange                  F53  IAMA
12/17  Paul C Gondek                    M67  UC08
12/17  Jennifer L Gruenewald            F55  WMAC
12/18  Marg K Bartosek                  F68  OREG
12/18  David Spaans                     M58  PCAT
12/19  Jerry M Audiat                   M73  SFGG
12/19  Marie S Cole                     F57   HVD
12/19  Colette M Lanier                 F61  RICE
12/19  Anker Lerret                     M61   NEM
12/19  Carie O'Banion                   F60  NWAM
12/20  Mary Campione                    F56  UC37
12/20  Russ Gill                        M72 SHARK
12/20  Carol A Hall                     F72  INDY
12/20  James B Nehmer                   M58  UC14
12/20  Bart Parnes                      M63   LBG
12/20  Jeanne E Sather                  F62  SCAQ
12/21  Vickie A Giusti                  F66   MAM
12/21  Paul Tzur                        M41    IM
12/22  Juli Kauffman                    F59   NBA
12/22  Alex McNair                      M49  UC43
12/23  Rolland S Fulton                 M65  FACT
12/23  Kent M Price                     M81  STAN
12/23  Jessica York                     F27  DLMA
12/24  Reau Koffman                     M59   SYL
12/26  Amy B Hearst                     F48  MOVY
12/26  John F Wetzel                    M66  UC09
12/27  John S Brenner                   M51  YYMS
12/27  Elliott Lehrer                   M64  RBAY
12/28  Phil J Diers                     M62  TSUN
12/29  Wendy Szymczak                   F61  MICH
12/30  Kristen Caldwell                 F50  NWAM
12/30  Thomas J Callan                  M66  NWAM
12/30  Glenda Chamberlain               F54  UC23
12/30  Atsushi Hamanaka                 M60  RBAY
12/30  Mike Harry                       M61  EXCL
12/30  Mary Anne M Janish               F79  SWYM
12/30  Amy Krajewski                    F49  PCAT
12/30  Gary Meisels                     M55  CVMM
12/30  Ute Nestler                      F48  TFAM
12/30  Mary Beth D Nixon                F61  1776
12/30  Lynn D Silver                    F67   LSM
12/30  Nancy C Vincent                  F60  OREG
12/31  Glen L Dornfeld                  M64  WMNS
12/31  Chris Pankey                     M65   SCM
12/31  Anthony G Thompson               M55  MOVY
12/31  Leslie A Trott                   M69  UC07
12/31  Karen M Tukua                    F69   WCM

Please select a milestone achievement level to view: