2019 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 150 miles milestone (1318):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
01/17  Doug Allen                       M60  DADS
01/23  Pat Eddy                         M63  GAJA
01/24  John Kuzmkowski                  M65  UC11
01/26  Melodee A Liegl                  F52  WISC
01/27  Chris C Greene                   M57  GAJA
02/03  Pete Pultz                       M56  MICH
02/04  Brian J McLaughlin               M64   NEM
02/04  Carol L Schemanske               F66  MICH
02/05  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F36   PBM
02/07  Tyler Spencer                    M21  GAJA
02/08  Utley Noble                      M56  UC15
02/09  Charlotte J Brynn                F53   NEM
02/09  James L Proffitt                 M54  OREG
02/10  John Batchelder                  M38   CMS
02/11  Thomas L Schwartz                M59 SHARK
02/12  Andy Seretan                     M66  UC33
02/13  Harriet M Wall                   F77  MICH
02/14  Ellen M Reynolds                 F55  SAWS
02/14  Ryan P Shea                      M40  UC43
02/18  Patricia J Funk                  F69  SWAG
02/18  Eric Mulkey                      M64  TNAQ
02/19  Eve Maidenberg                   F43  UC33
02/19  Melissa K Massey                 F38  GAJA
02/20  Stephen L Morris                 M68  UC26
02/20  Jessica L Schauwecker            F30   LSM
02/20  Mary Stella                      F43  UC08
02/21  Anna M Catanese                  F53  GAJA
02/21  Pam McClure                      F56  GAJA
02/22  Michael W Rourke                 M28  MOST
02/22  Eric Schall                      M58   WBP
02/23  Judy F Caves                     F59  MLAC
02/23  Karen K Zemlin                   F52  MINN
02/25  Suzy Jajewski                    F44  OREG
02/25  Larry Marshall                   M68  MICH
02/26  Stephen T Rouch                  M39  INDY
02/27  Dana M Goduto                    F55  ARIZ
02/28  Sandra L Carosi                  F53   GSM
03/02  Dana Page                        F58  UC10
03/03  Maribeth A Wood                  F41  1776
03/04  Jim Mc Conica                    M69   VCM
03/04  James Ryan                       M67  SCYM
03/05  Christopher E Gibson             M63   PAA
03/05  Linda J Simons                   F54   GRA
03/05  William L Specht                 M61   SPM
03/05  Jim Wetzel                       M62  VMST
03/06  Lauren Grous                     F35  MMAC
03/06  Steven D Gruenwald               M58  MINN
03/06  Patricia D Knowles               F48  CRUZ
03/06  Stephen (Steve) Langendorfer     M69  BGSC
03/06  Stephen Rozow                    M51  SDSM
03/07  Susan Ingraham                   F60  MOST
03/07  Kathleen Pelczynski              F34  NCMS
03/07  Randy J Schlichting              M54  MINN
03/08  David H Lindsey                  M69  MOVY
03/09  David Mikels                     M50    O2
03/09  John V Zeigler                   M74  GAJA
03/10  George Allison                   M74   CMS
03/10  Mike Bennett                     M63  UC28
03/10  Richard B Giffen                 M41  UC44
03/10  Tracy N Sellard                  F55  UC32
03/11  Dongho Choi                      M54   CIB
03/11  Rick Gould                       M51  STAN
03/12  Nathan Ascher                    M48  SDSM
03/12  Jodi L Barrish                   F48   JAM
03/12  Brian Bergford                   M37   CMS
03/12  Mike Casper                      M77  GSMS
03/12  Arnold Caylor                    M66  ATMS
03/12  Marianne Countryman              F55   AWJ
03/12  Heather M Frees                  F36   LSM
03/12  Mary E Holman                    F33  ECAM
03/12  Deanna L Johnson                 F63   DAM
03/12  Darcy H LaFountain               F64   PBM
03/12  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F68   ETM
03/13  Dennis Bennett                   M53  IAMA
03/13  Joan P Craffey                   F66   PBM
03/13  J Scott McAllister               M65  OREG
03/14  Patrick Allender                 M61  OREG
03/14  Karen L Einsidler                F63 SHARK
03/14  Todd L Erickson                  M65 AAMAH
03/14  Scott P Halliburton              M57  NWAM
03/14  Heidi L Loecke                   F48  MOVY
03/14  Kimberly A Plewa                 F36  BERK
03/14  Carl W Rieger                    M63  UC33
03/14  Janine Serell                    F58  PALM
03/15  Roberta F Green                  F64  UC12
03/15  Carly F Miller                   F41  WH2O
03/15  William Reeves                   M66  SALT
03/15  Stephen P Stedry                 M68  ROSE
03/16  Alan K Arnold                    M67  MSSC
03/16  Richard C Callaghan              M57  BERK
03/16  Stacey E Ellison                 F54   MAQ
03/16  Karina R Garcia                  F33   VCM
03/16  Margaret C Haskins               F61   NEM
03/16  Sara E Holman                    F33  UC38
03/16  Beccah D Rothschild              F46   MAM
03/17  Ingrid Bon                       F49  UC50
03/17  James Purdie                     M67   NAM
03/18  Matthew F Bronson                M54    KM
03/18  Bob Burrow                       M56  OREG
03/18  David Kaizer                     M44   DCM
03/18  Ann S Wilson                     F44 QSSSJ
03/19  Robin Batchelor                  F62    PA
03/19  Peter D Langham                  M68   GSM
03/19  Janet K Renner                   F58  MELO
03/20  Sharyl Griffith                  F58  PCAT
03/21  Jennifer L Bauman                F47  BERK
03/21  Brooke J Bowman                  F52   SPM
03/21  Bruce D Friedman                 M67  BGWM
03/21  Katy C Lantz                     F66   DAM
03/22  Kristi Lee                       F44  SAWS
03/22  Todd Marshall                    M54   THT
03/22  Paul (Tank) McNamara             M56  OREG
03/23  Diana M Corbin                   F51  UC33
03/24  Charles Herrick                  M59  CONN
03/24  Keith A McCain                   M54   LSM
03/24  Megan Tosh                       F34  OREG
03/25  Kurt Dickson                     M52   GRA
03/25  Barbara A McNulty                F62  HDMS
03/25  Tom Morrisey                     M56  UC08
03/25  Cheryl A Murray                  F67  NCMS
03/26  Susan Hansell-Smuck              F63   VCM
03/26  Darren A Messina                 M57  O*H*
03/26  Tamar Swan                       F50   VCM
03/27  Lauren Au Brinkmeyer             F35   MAM
03/27  James M Green                    M75  NCMS
03/27  David G Matthews                 M56   WCM
03/27  Ken Niemi                        M64  SCYM
03/27  Hope Mao Oehler                  F53  MARY
03/27  Jennipher M Scoggins             F46  GCPS
03/27  Andreas Seibt                    M61    IM
03/28  Alana Aubin                      F29   NEM
03/28  James Carty                      M59  IAMA
03/28  Ron Emhoff                       M64   PSM
03/28  Kathryn Froehlich                F57    IM
03/28  Paula Miller                     F47  PENN
03/28  Kathryn Vandam                   F34  MINN
03/28  Amy B Wells                      F47  UC25
03/29  Dale S Dolan                     M48  KMAN
03/29  Maddie Sibilia                   F23  KMMS
03/29  Jim C Stafford                   M57  MARY
03/29  Adam Trexler                     M41  OREG
03/30  Pascal Borderies                 M60  CHEL
03/30  Michael Dean                     M58  UC14
03/30  Abigail A Fairman                F42  WH2O
03/30  Carol A Munster                  F59  HUNT
03/30  Mark E Robarge                   M32  FWYS
03/30  Kevin S Shea                     M62  NIAG
03/30  Adrian Torres                    M42  ARIZ
03/30  Bob B Upshaw                     M70   WCM
03/30  Jens Volker                      M54  SCYM
03/30  Keone Weigl                      F57  YCNY
03/31  Jennifer Graham                  F48  SMAK
03/31  Eric Hatch                       M45   SNM
03/31  Bridgette A Hobart               F57  UC07
03/31  Sally J Marshall                 F70  MTRC
03/31  Tina L Nuckles                   F54  UC23
03/31  KENT W SMALL                     M63  NOVA
03/31  Douglas W Templeton              M65  MICH
03/31  David P Traver                   M60   SMM
03/31  Robert A Webber                  M63  YCNY
04/01  Michael P Beachler               M68  NCMS
04/01  Jason A Campbell                 M46  O*H*
04/01  Robert Gatto                     M56  BERK
04/01  Timothy W Murphy                 M50   CTS
04/01  Robert B Richardson              M67  OREG
04/01  Kenneth D Sweigart               M68  UC14
04/01  Kevin Waterson                   M40   DAM
04/01  Heidi Williams                   F50  NCMS
04/02  Lynn Ascione                     F52  WISC
04/02  Joe Aumiller                     M62  MICH
04/02  Steve Campbell                   M71  UC32
04/02  J Cox                            F51   MAM
04/02  Jennifer Downing                 F41   NEM
04/02  John A Gale                      M63  UC02
04/03  Anicia Criscione                 F46  OREG
04/03  Judy L Paukert                   F71  MOST
04/03  Calvin Schildknecht              M34   LRM
04/03  Marianne Thomas                  F56  UC43
04/03  Lauren M Van Allen               F39   LSM
04/04  Chuck Beatty                     M60  O*H*
04/04  Kim A Hurst                      F50  GAJA
04/04  Allison L Jinks                  F36  PCST
04/04  Adam D Johnson                   M32  TXLA
04/04  Jack C Lee                       M61  TXLA
04/04  Serafina Sumargo                 F39  CONN
04/05  Robert E Breitel                 M52 FINSP
04/05  Caitlin L Clark                  F42  UC25
04/05  Paula M Cunio                    F58  FACT
04/05  Adam J Frantz                    M39  UC16
04/05  Anne Marie Gladding              F51  MICH
04/05  Thomas B B Herrick               M60  MOVY
04/06  Rosanna D Sikora                 F64  ADMS
04/06  David Watterson                  M61  MLAC
04/07  Guy S Davis                      M60   GBM
04/07  Jenny Ferries                    F38   PSM
04/07  Lisa A Flanagan                  F57   SPM
04/08  Kip Bohachek                     M65  UC17
04/08  Holly A Donnelly                 F47  ANCM
04/08  Alex Goldstein                   M51   PSM
04/08  Juan T Guerin                    M52  UC26
04/08  Mary E Titcomb                   F66  FWYS
04/09  Kevin W Drake                    M63  HIMA
04/09  Emily Finanger                   F40  UC25
04/09  Elizabeth A Harrison             F45  OREG
04/09  Glenn Piner                      M50  RMDA
04/09  Jim Sauer                        M62  TXLA
04/09  Mary Anne Savage                 F59  NCMS
04/10  Susan Honeywell                  F62  CFSC
04/10  Donna P Schubkegel               F67   CTS
04/11  Erin M Cavender                  F25  OREG
04/11  Marta A Elliott                  F66  SFGG
04/11  Sue Phillips                     F55  OREG
04/11  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F51  UC10
04/12  Mark Frazier                     M60  VACA
04/12  Bruce M Johnson                  M68  UC45
04/12  Donna L Taylor                   F61  UC38
04/13  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F59    IM
04/13  Nancy S Chennell                 F64 OSIDE
04/13  Edward P Fiske                   M55   NEM
04/13  Martin R Hahm                    M78  DDSA
04/13  Bruce W Rollins                  M70  WMST
04/13  Craig A Shaffer                  M73  ARIZ
04/14  Brad Guess                       M50  O*H*
04/14  Kristianne Hinkamp               F60   LSM
04/14  Bill S Korey                     M56  GOLD
04/14  Julie A Lewis                    F49  UC45
04/14  Matthew Murphy                   M57  NERD
04/14  Kathy Pelham                     F46   PSM
04/14  John S Spicer                    M58   SDS
04/15  Sean Bateman                     M50  PAC1
04/15  Jeffrey Boatright                M66 SHARK
04/15  Barry A Fasbender                M82  OREG
04/15  Mark A Knox                      M64  UC25
04/15  Melinda J Menzer                 F50    GS
04/15  Heidi Natkin                     F45   AWJ
04/15  Thomas J Patterson               M42  1776
04/15  Daniel M Ritt                    M65  UC32
04/15  Molly A Smith                    F28   NEM
04/15  Nikki Takarabe                   F53   CTM
04/16  Paul J Anderson                  M62  UC12
04/16  Laurie S Ellis                   F56   NEM
04/16  Sue K Frehse                     F49  SLOW
04/16  Hope E Knauer                    F62  UC21
04/16  Stephanie Lemmons                F28  GAJA
04/16  Karen A MacKenzie                F46  UC48
04/16  Niki F Stokols                   F62  CVMM
04/16  Nancy M Tunstall                 F57   NEM
04/17  Charles A Gainer                 M63  UC15
04/17  Becky Hunnewell                  F39   NEM
04/17  Bill Ireland                     M60  SCAQ
04/18  Tom Hintz                        M53   THT
04/18  Patrick H Kennedy                M47  TFAM
04/18  Matthew J Mills                  M42  GAJA
04/18  Valerie R Romberg                F63  INDY
04/18  Don Tatzin                       M67   OAK
04/18  Michael R Thomas                 M27   MVM
04/18  Peter B Turner                   M60  SPCO
04/19  Paul Grecco                      M58  GMUP
04/19  Maximiliano C Mehech             M58  UC38
04/19  Aaron T Moore                    M54  BERK
04/19  Cynthia A Needham                F71   NEM
04/19  Mary Ellen Speicher              F63  YCNY
04/20  Robert J Barrish                 M51   JAM
04/20  Kelly T Carlin                   M57  UC38
04/20  Karlene Denby                    F66  COOG
04/20  John W Hackett                   M69    IM
04/20  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F51  T2NM
04/20  Melanie T Mumbauer               F67  PSCM
04/21  Jeff Everett                     M59  SERC
04/22  Anna Beem                        F23  NAUT
04/22  Mark Belnap                      M50 SDMST
04/22  John Copeland                    M38  UC21
04/22  Jack Cothren                     M70  BUMS
04/22  Betty Dawson                     F68  1776
04/22  Stephen T O'Neill                M62  UC48
04/22  Matthew G Rielly                 M64  AKMS
04/23  Chris S Bond                     M52   MAM
04/23  Heather Gold                     F49  CONN
04/23  John J Goode                     M52   MVM
04/23  Larry B Krauser                  M66   SCM
04/23  Kathleen Lewis                   F67  TPIT
04/23  Janelle E Miller                 F56  OREG
04/24  Robert M Barela                  M62  MACA
04/25  Kathy Gill                       F65   DAM
04/25  Christopher A Lilienkamp         M57  INDY
04/25  Christopher J Molnar             M54  UC14
04/25  Victoria I Sigley                F27   SPM
04/26  Jean M Gallagher                 F61 OCSMC
04/26  Chip Glidden                     M69  MOVY
04/26  Eileen J Kim                     F27  SLOM
04/26  Brian Krier                      M58  UC24
04/26  Tesla E Profumo                  F42  CRUZ
04/26  Zachary Unger                    M46   MAM
04/26  Cindy Watson                     F53  KMAN
04/27  Stephen G Akers                  M48  CONN
04/27  Kate Beard-Tisdale               F66  MESC
04/27  Jo-Ann Berry                     F63   PBM
04/27  maddie diedo                     F61  MICH
04/27  Brett R Keyes                    M36  1693
04/27  Kendra E Wilson                  F38  TNAQ
04/28  Jules DeGiulio                   M67  OREG
04/28  Michael J Gemelli                M49   RMT
04/28  Kathleen Mering                  F61  WISC
04/28  Jill M Wright                    F68  SAWS
04/29  Paul F Bousel                    M66  UC10
04/29  Ed Coates                        M53  TXLA
04/29  Steve M Conover                  M70  UC17
04/29  Mary A DeLong                    F53   CMS
04/29  Michael B Doyle                  M55   LSM
04/29  Michael J Gutierrez              M26  UC44
04/29  Gary W Kovacs                    M39  MINN
04/29  Amy Krauss Mead                  F52  MINN
04/29  Meghan Kruse                     F37  NCMS
04/29  Ross G Simmons                   M56  UC44
04/29  Sarah Swoch                      F34   SPM
04/29  Jeff R Tusant                    M48  UC15
04/29  Charley C Young                  F32  PORT
04/30  Michael R Bullock                M73 OCSMC
04/30  JoAnn Fuller                     F77   CAM
04/30  Wendy Hoffman                    F57   PSM
04/30  Robert H Lantz                   M68   DAM
04/30  Ian McNish                       M43   MVM
04/30  Nicki J Phillips                 F50  MINN
04/30  Cheryl M Reinke                  F55  UC55
04/30  Karyn R Scherer                  F45   NEM
04/30  Mark Tresidder                   M45  PCAT
04/30  Lisa L Watson                    F65  GAJA
05/01  Irene S Fisher                   F74  SCYM
05/01  John Jay Miller                  M59  UC50
05/01  Todd Narter                      M55  WHAC
05/02  Wayne S Huebener                 M57  IAMA
05/02  Darlene D Jones                  F51  PCAT
05/02  Rebecca L Jones                  F51  NCMS
05/02  Mark S Rubacky                   M50  NCMS
05/02  Ricardo J Valdivia               M55   PBM
05/02  Stephen Washburn                 M61   ALB
05/03  Jean M Hofmann                   F62  ARIZ
05/03  Sue Jensen                       F59   NEM
05/03  Paul D Kissinger                 M56  HAFL
05/03  Kathi S Lucas                    F66   MVM
05/04  Jim Clemmons                     M69  SAWS
05/04  Mark T Corl                      M60   JAM
05/04  Suzanne R Dodd                   F58   CTM
05/04  Pamela Kalas                     F43  UC36
05/04  James N Stambolis                M72   TAM
05/05  Christophe M Crombez             M52  TSUN
05/05  Cheryl B Hubbard                 F52  COOG
05/05  Hal M Ide                        M65  UC40
05/05  David S Kough                    M56  MOVY
05/05  Melissa R McCartney              F41  UC50
05/05  Ralph Mohr                       M78  OREG
05/06  Sue Cosper                       F71  INDY
05/06  Stan Cox                         M64 YOTA1
05/06  Suzanne E Cuda                   F59  MOST
05/06  Joannie W Eastridge              F65  ARIZ
05/06  Julie Roddin                     F43  ANCM
05/06  Diana C Sosnowski                F52  1776
05/06  Livia L Zien                     F53   SPM
05/07  Judy A Eisenman                  F65   TAM
05/07  Betty Lampe                      F64  UC08
05/07  Michelle M McConica              F63   VCM
05/07  Dorothy Mullaney                 F61   NEM
05/08  Patricia M Bond                  F81 SHARK
05/08  Kirsten L Derr                   F55   CMS
05/08  Donald D Gornto                  M48  SPCO
05/08  Toni S Hecksel                   F53  OREG
05/08  Peggy Kratz                      F59  MINN
05/08  Zahava Lipton                    F33  BERK
05/08  Norman Sorkin                    M63   JAM
05/09  Theodore Collins                 M56  ARIZ
05/09  Catherine D de Groot-Hedlin      F59  WIND
05/09  Lo D Knapp                       F65  UTAH
05/09  Daniel P O'Kane                  M39  MINN
05/09  Aaron Schneider                  M49   SMS
05/09  Stephen P Sponagle               M64  NOVA
05/09  Dick Warren                      M72   TOC
05/10  Jacquie Anderson                 F83  KMAN
05/10  Jeffrey Cahill                   M62  T2NM
05/10  Mark A Hartmann                  M53  WMAC
05/10  Joe D Hutto                      M68  UC45
05/10  Bill Lotz                        M70  GAJA
05/10  Margret M McCall                 F66  KMAN
05/10  Ed Pritchard                     M63   PBM
05/10  Brad W Von Readen                M54   LSM
05/11  Peter A Boers                    M56  SFYH
05/11  Peter B Lofquist                 M58  MMAC
05/11  Christopher W Stevens            M58  MARY
05/11  David P Tempest                  M69   PSM
05/11  Robin Walker                     F64  UC16
05/12  Lisa M Parchment                 F60  OLD1
05/13  Krista Cimilluca                 F49    IM
05/13  Sharon Danzger                   F54   PBM
05/13  T Dale Jackson                   M58   MVM
05/13  Mike Kadi                        M55  OREG
05/13  Doug G McLearn                   M50   L4S
05/13  Sue N Watts                      F65 SHARK
05/14  Mimi C Satter                    F69  YCNY
05/15  Gayla F Chalmers                 F54  GAJA
05/15  Arthur Gunzl                     M57  CONN
05/15  James L Parham                   M73  UC02
05/15  Summer L Serpas                  F42   MVN
05/15  Chris Smelt                      M56  NOVA
05/15  Jason Weis                       M23   NEM
05/15  Joe Wickline                     M62    O2
05/16  Michael D Bergquist              M63 SHARK
05/16  Derek Blackway                   M44  ROSE
05/16  Robert J Curry                   M56  SCYM
05/16  Erin Roehrig                     F28   CMS
05/16  Patrice K Zalesky                F60  OMAH
05/17  Nathan Dean                      M44   SPM
05/17  Sherry Keigher                   F67   SBM
05/17  Sara Levine                      F61  UC09
05/17  Mary Ella Payne                  F62  UC10
05/17  Patty Smith                      F66  SCAC
05/17  Leslie M Westergaard             F76   DAM
05/18  Sarah B Dombrowski               F31   NEM
05/18  Stan R Marion                    M59  GOLD
05/18  Benjamin A Reed                  M44    O2
05/18  Douglas Sayles                   M52   NEM
05/18  Denise H Webb                    F58  ISCM
05/19  Mary Andersen                    F60 VALPM
05/19  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F62  INDY
05/19  Malena B Hankins                 F46   AWJ
05/19  Courtney Hoffman                 F44  GAJA
05/19  Phyllis E Quinn                  F64   TOC
05/20  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M82   PSM
05/20  William Friend                   M40  UC12
05/20  David M Garza                    M52  RICE
05/20  Peter J Gerngross                M50  FCST
05/20  Jeff Helton                      M63  UC25
05/20  Stan LeMaster                    M72  IAMA
05/20  Heather M Melrose                F46  UC32
05/20  Gina Russell                     F56  UC13
05/20  Pamela T Shepard                 F54  1776
05/20  Vickey L Weir                    F68   MVM
05/21  Matthew H Bickley                M58  CGMS
05/21  Steven C Clancy                  M64  MACA
05/21  Lauren Harville                  F30   AWJ
05/21  Jane Y Ikeda                     F58  SCYM
05/21  Andrew C Maisel                  M63   MVM
05/21  Linda L Marvin                   F46  INDY
05/21  Alison Moore                     F49   LSM
05/22  Craig A Fox                      M64  DADS
05/22  Elaine K Howley                  F42   NEM
05/22  John M Keen                      M56  COOG
05/23  Alan T Arnholt                   M56  NCMS
05/23  Janice A Dau                     F57   CMS
05/23  William M Duong                  M30  UC25
05/23  Daniel H Jenkins III             M75   CAM
05/23  Ginny Trimble                    F35   DAS
05/24  Valerie J Armento                F68  UC38
05/24  Michael A Bell                   M51  MICH
05/24  Tara N Dolan                     F46  KMAN
05/24  Larry T Harper                   M65   CMS
05/24  John Landreth                    M49   NAM
05/24  Catherine R Laramie              F62   NEM
05/24  Paton M McClung                  M50  WIND
05/24  Paul  Sutton                     M57  UC36
05/25  Gerry Chojnowski                 M70  SFYH
05/25  Carl A Ellefson                  M45  SPCO
05/25  Katie J Lanius                   F38  IAMA
05/25  Vicky P Moore                    F49  UC33
05/25  Deborah L Nichols                F64  SWYM
05/25  Melanie B Sellers                F67  OLD1
05/25  Jillian Silva                    F42   BAC
05/26  Ray Bruce                        M54  MOST
05/26  Morena Calvo                     F32   PSM
05/26  Casey D Cheung                   M46  TSUN
05/26  Susan Cushman                    F57   LVM
05/26  Richard P Dexter                 M50   SDS
05/26  Patrick J Lee                    M39  UC12
05/26  Peter K Shireman                 M61  MICH
05/26  Lin Zucconi                      F68  UC38
05/27  Barbara J Allen                  F64  UC12
05/27  Cynthia J Myer                   F66    O2
05/27  Merin Troutman                   F46   NEM
05/27  Matt Truxaw                      M60   FMT
05/27  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M61  SCYM
05/28  Jim A Alkire                     M61   LSM
05/28  Patricia M King                  F62  YCNY
05/28  Benjamin Morse                   M47  MESC
05/28  Dale D Sulzle                    M58  MINN
05/28  Paula M Texel                    F49   SPM
05/28  David Thomas                     M59  UC43
05/28  Linda Visser                     F49  COOG
05/29  Kellie Archuletta                F58  UC33
05/29  Pat Barnes                       F62  INDY
05/29  Melanie C Belluomini             F42   DAM
05/29  Beth H Eggimann                  F58   NEM
05/29  Andrew Feldman                   M58  CONN
05/29  Maria M McAuley Greer            F48    IA
05/29  William C Sax                    M50   L4S
05/29  Stephen Soloway                  M56  UC08
05/30  Nicole Bott                      F34  MOST
05/30  Richard D Carlson                M66   GSM
05/30  David S Gregory                  M55  PCAT
05/30  Dale A LeClair                   F50  HAFL
05/30  Charles G Mackall                M84  UC12
05/30  Bob Welchlin                     M62  MOVY
05/31  Fred C Baird                     M71  UTAH
05/31  Jerrilynn Bayless                F57   THT
05/31  Spence Culpepper                 M49  SAWS
05/31  Anna B Davidson                  F24  OREG
05/31  Bill Evans                       M69  GCPS
05/31  Carolynn Foley                   F76   PBM
05/31  Larry S Hartley                  M59  NCMS
05/31  Jackie M Kendinger               F58  GAJA
05/31  Elaine Krugman                   F57   AWJ
05/31  Robin Mills                      F57   NBA
05/31  Randal Ness                      M57  MINN
05/31  Glen Osborne                     M55  SMAC
05/31  Todd R Schwendinger              M39  ARIZ
06/01  Rich Bernstein                   M73  AGUA
06/01  Michael J Conlan                 M63   JAM
06/01  Erin C Framke                    F46   CMS
06/01  Debbie L Loux                    F61  MACA
06/01  Elise J Mahoney                  F35  OREG
06/01  Nicole P Van Nood                F47  DADS
06/02  Carrie B Kirk                    F51  INDY
06/03  Mark Amara                       M69   MRA
06/03  James Carl D'Amour               M58  MICH
06/03  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F61  UC33
06/03  Tom Hinshaw                      M65   SBM
06/03  Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M29  O*H*
06/03  Richard N Miller                 M65  NCMS
06/03  Sarah L Ondrejka                 F38  SHSH
06/03  Thomas St. Vincent               M25  CONN
06/03  Ann H Sykes                      F65  GAJA
06/04  Jennifer A Balevic               F55  MACA
06/04  Dawn V Dellaratta-Duffy          F50  BERK
06/04  Stacy L Fox                      F56  GAJA
06/04  Brian E Jones                    M61   DST
06/04  Molly K Meyer                    F25  INDY
06/04  Reynard J Morrell                M65  BERK
06/04  Leigh G Segal                    F54   JAM
06/04  James R Underbrink               M59   PSM
06/05  Jim Amick                        M58  RIDG
06/05  Richard Bober                    M68  NCMS
06/05  Steven B Eisner                  M67  1776
06/05  Kelly A Riedinger                F40  NASH
06/05  Christina M Toth                 F39  WMST
06/05  Robert L Unger                   M62  SEAW
06/06  Curt D Martin                    M52  DROP
06/06  Deirdre E OMara                  F49  SCYM
06/06  Michele S Pollio                 F55  UC08
06/06  Catherine W Taylor               F56   WCM
06/07  Thomas E Burt                    M40   NEM
06/07  Mark Haftkowycz                  M52  UC07
06/07  Catherine F Lavery               F60  GAJA
06/07  Gary Parlapiano                  M72   TAM
06/07  Val Van Horn Pate                F57  VMST
06/08  Julie O Eakle                    F59  MOST
06/08  Linda A Harrell                  F61   WCM
06/08  William R Salisbury              M60  TXLA
06/08  Maria A Tamer                    F57  INDY
06/09  Kelly H Stynes                   F48   WCM
06/09  Wendy K VanDeSompele             F53   PSM
06/10  Hal L Gilreath                   M57   HLJ
06/10  Michele Intermont                F52  UC19
06/10  Briana Johnson                   F50   KAC
06/10  Mark Rogers                      M54   AWJ
06/11  Carolyn A Fittipaldi             F26  MINN
06/11  Mahlon P Poche                   M55   SMS
06/11  Michael E Reed                   M64   LIB
06/12  Kate E Auwaerter                 F53  YCNY
06/12  Mike E Berney                    M63  UC35
06/12  Lee Francis                      M58    IM
06/12  Karen O Harrison                 F58  PCAT
06/12  Joel R Kostyrka                  M58   CMS
06/12  Molly C Nance                    F54  LMAO
06/12  Jason Wong                       M35  LICY
06/12  Ute Zimmermann                   F54  UC33
06/13  Barney Heller                    M65  1776
06/13  Craig A MacPherson               M65  PCAT
06/13  Ann Marshfield                   F61  O*H*
06/13  John Melczer                     M55   NEM
06/13  Ericka L Richards                F41   SRM
06/13  Claire C Russo                   F36  VMST
06/14  Michael T Hure                   M56  SLOM
06/14  Dorothy J Schilling              F69  RBAY
06/14  Daniel R Slick                   M71  WISC
06/14  Stacie G Widdifield              F66  ARIZ
06/15  Lisa L Brown                     F57   ZAM
06/15  Richard G Freeman                M61   MVM
06/15  Lisa K Kuwahara                  F56  UTAH
06/15  Catherine Maloney Falicon        F69  UC07
06/15  Margaret Phillips                F46   SKY
06/15  Mary Anne Royle                  F67  OREG
06/15  Mike Taber                       M62   PBM
06/16  David Juchniewicz                M65   GSM
06/16  Eric R Materniak                 M28  RMST
06/16  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M56  ROSE
06/16  Frank McElroy                    M71   GSM
06/17  Jennifer Almand                  F61   AWJ
06/17  Mary Jo Driscoll                 F53  WISC
06/17  Linda G Kelsey                   F63  CLOV
06/17  Jim Matysek                      M60 SHARK
06/17  Leslie Schueckler                F64  MOST
06/18  Patricia J Bearup                F65  MICH
06/18  Michael J Blatt                  M64   VCM
06/18  Leslie Brown                     F61   PSM
06/18  Marie Marston                    F61  UC33
06/18  Michelle A Moyer                 F57  RMST
06/18  Francisco Romero                 M43    O2
06/19  Gregory B Cook                   M57  NCMS
06/19  Jeff Geist                       M57  SAWS
06/19  Cheryl A Morgen                  F50  OREG
06/19  Meredith Stakem                  F38  DCAC
06/20  Aimee Bennett                    F63   CMS
06/20  Jennifer Brakeman                F49   MAM
06/20  Julie R Brotzen                  F60  ETEX
06/20  Cathy W Jones                    F48  GAJA
06/20  Meghan B Olsen                   F51  UC06
06/20  Christine Raininger              F29   PBM
06/20  Larry Strange                    M65   CSI
06/20  Anne Uecker                      F59  MESC
06/20  Sean Ware                        M49    IM
06/21  Chad A Buxton                    M53  TFAM
06/21  Laurie A Gardiner                F55   WCM
06/21  Debby J Lazzar                   F67  UC38
06/21  Brigitte Otto                    F64  OMAH
06/21  Sue Perryman                     F75  NCMS
06/21  Anne-France A Saillot            F57  SBSM
06/21  Amy R Wolfe                      F49   PSM
06/21  Thomas B Woods                   M58 SDMST
06/22  Joseph C Benacci                 M57  MINN
06/22  John Chalmers                    M56  OREG
06/22  Jenni Hoff                       F43  UC41
06/22  Chad J Mirt                      M46   L4S
06/22  Ed Pereira                       M34   MVM
06/22  Cary M Thompson                  M54  OREG
06/22  Richard J Wallace                M72   GSM
06/23  Jim Allen                        M56  UC11
06/23  Mollie K Grover                  F38  TERR
06/23  Alice W Phillips                 F54  VMST
06/23  Charlie Raphun                   M56  NCMS
06/24  Kristin W Henderson              F59   LSM
06/24  Mitch J Loman                    M59   VCM
06/24  David Milburn                    M58  MATT
06/24  C.J. Rushman                     M48   SKY
06/24  Radek Smolik                     M48  UC17
06/25  Anna S Armentrout                F48  REDT
06/25  Frank E Campbell                 M61  ROSE
06/25  David T Hayes                    M65  SCAL
06/25  RJ Hermanet                      M49  TNYA
06/25  Darrell L Jett                   M61  SDSM
06/25  Nan McKenna                      F58  STAN
06/25  Duff Murphy                      M65   CTM
06/25  Jason Murray                     M44   SKY
06/25  Paula C Nettleship               F52  MLAC
06/25  Steven L Unruh                   M53  NITR
06/26  Roberta A Brown                  F55  COLU
06/26  Barbara Ingold                   F60  GAJA
06/26  Andy Klenzak                     M53  GAJA
06/26  Curtis Miller                    M59   GSM
06/26  Michael W Pipta                  M55   HAQ
06/27  Randal H Davis                   M49  PCAT
06/27  Susan Kirk                       F59  BERK
06/27  Marie P Lyons                    F52  MTRC
06/27  Keary O'Connor                   F54   SMS
06/27  Clifton P Titcomb                M68  FWYS
06/27  Mark A Usher                     M66  SRQM
06/27  Ann Vitt                         F73  MOST
06/28  Denise Berro                     F59  UC38
06/28  Ruth A Hentschke                 F66  SLAM
06/28  Anietta R Kelley                 F58  VACA
06/28  Bret M McMillan                  M52  UC44
06/28  Emmanuelle J Michel              F53  MICH
06/28  Kelly M Miller                   F41  UC25
06/28  DUK K RO                         F60  FAFC
06/28  Christopher Sheean               M53    IM
06/28  Sara E Smith                     F42  COLU
06/28  Hilary Sullivan                  F39   NEM
06/28  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F56   ARM
06/28  Laura A Worden                   F62  OREG
06/29  Nicholas G Blackwell             M39   DOC
06/29  Suzanne K Klein                  F65  SCYM
06/29  Deborah Lewis                    F51  UC12
06/29  Condit Lotz                      F71  GAJA
06/29  Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F48  MOVY
06/29  Debra S Penney                   F62  UTAH
06/29  Camille M Tan                    F39    IM
06/30  Craig Collins                    M60  MINN
06/30  Alan Diamond                     M46  UC23
06/30  James M Keller                   M66   SKY
06/30  Jeffrey Roddin                   M50  ANCM
06/30  Mark W Spratt                    M64  INDY
06/30  Mark White                       M56  TSUN
07/01  Michael F Boyle                  M68  GERM
07/01  Susan J Flanders                 F57  UC09
07/01  Leonard Goodsir                  M55  SCAL
07/01  Erin Kelley                      F23  OHSP
07/01  Laura M Leventhal                F62  BGSC
07/01  Heather Offenberg                F56  COLU
07/01  Carol Ritchie                    F61  NMMS
07/01  Carrie Stolar                    F52  MINN
07/01  Jeff Weller                      M59  NCMS
07/02  Maureen Helm                     F39  NITR
07/02  Larry A Kraft                    M53  MINN
07/02  Mark J Marshfield                M61  O*H*
07/02  Maura Twomey                     F63   NEM
07/03  Rebecca D Bryan                  F46   CMS
07/03  Lisa Simpson                     F55  SDSM
07/04  Allison M Dibley                 F57   WCM
07/04  Kirk Nelson                      M49   PSM
07/04  Tom Sartorio                     M53  BERK
07/04  James S Thornton                 M67  1776
07/05  Heidi L Bettendorf               F55   PBM
07/05  Joan E Gamso                     F62  UC14
07/05  Paul S Hinders                   M69  OHSP
07/05  Robert Liotta                    M68  PSCM
07/05  George A Miller                  M45  UC21
07/05  Wendy A Muller                   F63  WISC
07/05  Christopher C Nolte              M62   CMS
07/05  Deborah J Pederson               F62  MOST
07/06  Mark Cox                         M51  MLAC
07/06  Kelly MacNeil                    F37  OREG
07/06  Patrick D Martin                 M42   ABM
07/06  Conner P Pauly                   M22  FWYS
07/06  Wendy Polidori                   F50   PSM
07/06  Shauna L Revelli                 F37   MAM
07/06  Peter Tsugawa                    M61  MEMO
07/07  Elizabeth H Boscacci             F63   SBM
07/07  Barbara A Simanek                F68  UC11
07/08  Judy Bracken                     F62  SRVM
07/08  Debra L Brice                    F61   NEM
07/08  Jeff Enge                        M31  CSPM
07/08  August R Fern                    F45   BAM
07/08  Mark E Grifno                    M37  PCAT
07/08  Hilary R Hafner                  F59   SRM
07/08  Katherine Kaiser                 F28  MINN
07/08  Robert Kelsoe                    M66   LSM
07/08  Mary M Pohlmann                  F74  SLAM
07/09  Laura J Banks                    F56  UC17
07/09  Joseph J Boris                   M40   SVY
07/09  Sharleen E Goguen                F62   NEM
07/09  Cheryl M Harms                   F68  UC38
07/09  Mike Pawloski                    M62   FMT
07/09  Ashley Pertsemlidis              F48  SCYM
07/09  Steve Reynolds                   M61   DAM
07/09  Peter Shearer                    M59  NCMS
07/09  Tom Toomey                       M58   CMS
07/09  Karen J Urevig                   F51  MINN
07/09  Mimi Ward                        F61   SKY
07/09  Robert E Young                   M62  UC38
07/10  Carlos Cruz                      M35  UC33
07/10  Meredith A Hawkins               F37  MICH
07/10  Michele D Ignoffo                F50  CRUZ
07/10  David Quiggin                    M75   PBM
07/10  Ann Steketee                     F55  UC12
07/10  Tony A Weiss                     M52  TFAM
07/11  Liz Adams                        F59   NEM
07/11  Mary Breslin                     F60  SCYM
07/11  Donel M Hakes                    F51  INDY
07/11  Francesca Mancuso                F60   GSM
07/11  Rob Schiller                     M68   NEM
07/11  Joseph Steiner                   M56  UC10
07/12  Sarah M Chinn                    F35  LOCO
07/12  Stephanie Heatley                F29  PALM
07/12  Andrea M Hunt                    F71   PSM
07/12  Janice Kregor                    F63   SKY
07/12  Paula K Pardy                    F51  SDPM
07/12  Suzanne B Pasztor                F55  UC38
07/12  Becky K Voight                   F54  UC26
07/13  Daniel M Moran                   M37   NEM
07/13  Rita M Mt Joy                    F77  GFDM
07/13  Lee A Porisch                    M64  MOST
07/14  Alan M Albert                    M63   SYL
07/14  Wendy L Stoudt                   F49  1776
07/14  Faith Waters                     F62  UC38
07/15  Dale M Alton                     F62  NCMS
07/15  Ellen B Drake                    F27    IM
07/15  Timothy E Gardner                M57    WM
07/15  Andrew M Hitchings               M55 SACMA
07/15  George Humbert                   M51  ANCM
07/15  Aaron Kelson                     M59  NORT
07/15  Angela L Kozlowski               F55  COLU
07/15  Mike Wilson                      M53  TFAM
07/16  Jeff Eastman                     M62    IM
07/16  Beverly J Montrella              F73   MVN
07/16  Leslie R Wyatt                   F31  PCAT
07/17  Mark Bobbin                      M59  IAMA
07/17  Susan L Fuentes                  F46   MAM
07/17  Kyle B Hendricks                 M23  UC25
07/17  Christopher S Landry             M64   NEM
07/17  Cheryl R Pulver                  F49  FWYS
07/17  Paul Shepard                     M69  UC23
07/17  Richard A Stauffer               M64  VMST
07/18  Mary Ann N Alwan                 F57   MVN
07/18  Paul A Funk                      M57  UC42
07/18  Dawn J Lawrie                    F44   SNM
07/18  Todd W Miller                    M56  MINN
07/18  Chris C Nelson                   M48  VMST
07/18  Benjamin A van der Wel           M54   CMS
07/19  Dave Doll                        M56    O2
07/19  Bill Elizondo                    M52  FWYS
07/19  John Keady                       M55   CMS
07/19  Brian K Stack                    M68   MAM
07/20  Christy M Buchanan               F59  NCMS
07/20  Lisa W Frazier                   F59  VACA
07/20  Jes Mason                        F33  NTXL
07/20  Mason J Mills                    M48  FCST
07/20  Gus I Robledo                    M61  WISC
07/21  Beth Maloney                     F69  BERK
07/21  Suzy M Morgan                    F54   L4S
07/22  Amanda H Castle                  F44    IM
07/22  Kirsten R Halbrook               F51   MAM
07/22  Joel Lauritzen                   M37   THT
07/22  Cory L Trusty                    F43  LMSC
07/23  John S Brenner                   M51  YYMS
07/23  Kathy M Francis                  F60   CMS
07/23  Sara Spray                       F32  SWED
07/23  Marieke Thayer                   F58  SDSM
07/24  Barbara Lincoln                  F54  MOST
07/24  Lynda Rotter                     F68  LTMT
07/24  Lynda J Scott                    F60  SCAQ
07/24  William P Sulik                  M60  UC10
07/24  Julie A Woodzicka                F50   RCA
07/25  Anna W Beelaert                  F45   CMS
07/25  John W Hunt                      M77   GSM
07/25  Nancie Rodriguez                 F58   CTM
07/25  Margaret Turano                  F62  INDY
07/25  Sarah R Vale                     F44  CONN
07/25  Sanghee Yoo                      F55  RICE
07/26  Andrew A Duncan                  M51  RIDG
07/26  Andrew G Grimm                   M59  UC18
07/26  Joseph Murray                    M60   LSM
07/26  Chris K Paolini                  M56  UC17
07/26  Susan Paris                      F73  O*H*
07/26  Robin L Piet                     F66   IFM
07/26  Bill Siderys                     M58  INDY
07/26  Nick Thorpe                      M40  OREG
07/27  Ashleigh R Gaulke                F33    O2
07/28  Steve Nelson                     M70   SPM
07/28  David D Welsh                    M60  UC25
07/29  John R Berger                    M73   AAA
07/29  Monica H Borchers                F59   DAS
07/29  Dennis Butts                     M48    O2
07/29  Harvey F Hill                    M65  TIDE
07/29  Jennifer Nolan                   F40   LVM
07/29  John Ramos                       M61  MYST
07/29  Bruce Schroeder                  M67    TM
07/29  Joel Schwartz                    M76  PAQM
07/29  Terry Lynn M Toon                F59  FCST
07/29  Thomas Williams                  M58   MCM
07/30  Janet Gettling                   F71  OREG
07/30  Jeff Holmes                      M50   NEM
07/30  Stephan S Jones                  M63   CSI
07/30  Mark Mann                        M33  MOVY
07/30  Paul J Worwa                     M62  ISMT
07/30  Jessica York                     F27  DLMA
07/31  Robert J Fisch                   M40   PAA
07/31  Colleen A Fredrickson            F54  OMAH
07/31  Jack M Fritts                    M69  IAMA
07/31  Therese M Gigliotti              F56  ADMS
07/31  Seth A Grady                     M55   NEM
07/31  Steve W Johnson                  M65  SDPM
07/31  Bob M Perkins                    M57  SWYM
07/31  Larry Vesely                     M68   RAA
07/31  Ryan C Williams                  M52   FDM
08/01  Stephanie Brown                  F56  ADMS
08/01  Marci Goldberg                   F35  ANCM
08/01  Amy A Parratto                   F59  MINN
08/01  Bruce B Wyman                    M66  MICH
08/02  Dianne L Cobb                    F64  VMST
08/02  Linda J Demma                    F43  UC03
08/02  Liz A Huelsman                   F57   UAR
08/02  Tait Michael                     F56  CONN
08/02  Ryan Provencher                  M45  UC26
08/02  Jim R Svoboda                    M41  CFSC
08/02  Steve Wright                     M61   ASC
08/03  Katherine A Canales              F57  AAAA
08/03  Kimberly A Chapman               F47  YBCC
08/03  Karen L De Boer                  F44   MMA
08/03  Robert K Gordon                  M61  WMNS
08/03  Rebecca Latimer                  F37   ETM
08/03  Karen A Turner                   F55  UC33
08/04  Kathryn Kelly                    F70   GSM
08/04  Kristina Rebert                  F56  YWMA
08/04  John W Sheppard                  M72  UC33
08/05  James T Breen                    M58  GAJA
08/05  Berke Cetinoneri                 M35  PALO
08/05  James A Culp                     M62  WISC
08/05  Marty Craig Dunn                 M61  UC18
08/05  Kelly Ezagury                    F44  TBAM
08/05  Amy Harkness                     F53  HURM
08/05  Stephen W Justinger              M67  WISC
08/05  Jennifer L Tuck                  F47  DLMA
08/05  Aileen E Vogel                   F67    IM
08/06  Bob E Couch                      M72 SHARK
08/06  Jose J Faria                     M53   GSM
08/06  Steven Hammond                   M62  UC48
08/06  Tom N Pani                       M63  CVMM
08/06  William Vayens                   M69  FACT
08/07  Dennis Auckley                   M55  O*H*
08/07  Braxton B Copley                 M56  UC28
08/07  Daniel McCleary                  M36  ETEX
08/07  Steven Moore                     M47  NCMS
08/07  Angelica Oliveira                F40  SCYM
08/08  Cheryl I Barnes                  F66  UC15
08/08  Stephen Bird                     M46  IAMA
08/08  Jeanette Cavano                  F52  UC38
08/08  Christine Hirsch                 F50  OREG
08/08  Terry L Koopman                  M63  OMAH
08/08  Karen L Olson                    F64   DAM
08/08  Lisa Whittmore                   F61   CMS
08/09  Therese M Lamb                   F62  UC33
08/09  Mike Scott                       M59   NEM
08/09  Dale B Williams                  F67   SMS
08/10  Hayley E Berryhill               F28   LBG
08/10  Margaret Hair                    F64  LCNM
08/10  Mary E Ho                        F44  CVMM
08/10  Jordan Kalcheim                  M44    IM
08/10  Kevin Woody                      M56  NCMS
08/11  Mary Campione                    F56  UC37
08/11  Christina M Lorenson             F47   NEM
08/12  Stuart J Arceneaux               M53  UC39
08/12  Shari Del Favero                 F57  UC04
08/12  Michael W Kelber                 M72  OREG
08/12  Bob M Quinlan                    M59  WMNS
08/12  Paula C Rownd                    F58  SHSH
08/12  Jeffrey J Tarr                   M60  SPAM
08/13  Priscilla M Brunella             F59   LVM
08/13  Elizabeth R Gieseking            F53  GAJA
08/13  Andreea Ianoli-Mitrofan          F46  MTSC
08/13  Sabrina Maisel                   F29   MVM
08/13  Michelle McRae                   F44   PSM
08/14  Maxwell C Adams                  M50  UC08
08/14  James A DiGiulio                 M68  OREG
08/14  Daniel Kuchta                    M41  NCMS
08/14  Jordan A Leahey                  F38    IM
08/14  Julie A Meis                     F62   WCM
08/14  Jeremy A Nisen                   M45   SBM
08/14  Deborah Nunnallee                F63  WMST
08/15  Kari Kennedy                     F51   SPM
08/15  Henry P Singletary               M58  NCMS
08/16  Tom Barton                       M63   LSM
08/16  Eric Carter                      M45  NAST
08/16  Charles D Geist                  M37  CLMS
08/16  Jeffrey W Morrison               M64   CMS
08/16  Jeremy J Romaine                 M43   GRA
08/17  Barbara A Belt                   F64   PSM
08/17  Michael O Lavitt                 M61  RBAY
08/17  Lex Pegues                       M59   NBM
08/18  John Crane                       M68   ETM
08/18  Lucia Panini                     F51  UC38
08/18  Grace Schwartz                   F33    GS
08/19  Vaughn G Cook                    M50   HAQ
08/19  David Law                        M34   MAM
08/19  Rick Lynch                       M65   LSM
08/19  Meredith Lyndon                  F63  RBAY
08/20  Mary Anne M Janish               F79  SWYM
08/20  Sheila Nelson                    F51   SRM
08/20  Cynthia S Trevisan               F54  CMAM
08/20  Melba B Wu                       F58   MAM
08/21  Dan Borton                       M51  ROSE
08/21  Bob Hoxsie                       M61  KONA
08/21  Sarah Hromada                    F58  MINN
08/21  Joanna C Mitchell                F42  MINN
08/22  Mary C Dasso                     F57  DCRP
08/22  Phyllis Ho                       F58  UC06
08/22  Richard A Hynick                 M69  MOVY
08/22  Marie H Vellucci                 F70  BERK
08/23  Linda Fox                        F56  OREG
08/23  Douglas K Moore                  M64   SBM
08/23  James B Nehmer                   M58  UC14
08/23  Morton F Wolf                    M71  UC06
08/24  John A Aselton                   M28  TFAM
08/24  Steven T Erickson                M48  UC33
08/24  Nancy Speer                      F57  VMST
08/25  Christina M Fox                  F59  OREG
08/25  Nathan E Overby                  M39  MINN
08/26  Marie S Cole                     F57   HVD
08/26  Robert C Holmes                  M57   SKY
08/26  Steve Lisle                      M53  NWAM
08/26  Dianna S Ray                     F65  UC26
08/26  Lydia B Tiede                    F54  COOG
08/27  Paul Arsenault                   M58   NEM
08/27  Kathy Eckert-Mason               F62  OREG
08/27  Matthew N Haviza                 M38  FSAM
08/27  Michael F Kozlowski              M69    IM
08/27  Catherine Lee                    F64  UC38
08/27  Steven H Terusaki                M66   ALB
08/28  Marc T Biernat                   M54  TFAM
08/28  Rob Birdwell                     M54  OREG
08/28  Thomas Hodgson                   M70  MINN
08/28  Dani M Moffit                    F51  UC59
08/29  Lan Ge                           F57  BERK
08/29  Dana M Greene                    F50  NCMS
08/29  Brad M Kanter                    M49  MINN
08/29  Yin Lu                           F58   NEM
08/29  Ilse Wolfe                       F55   GSM
08/30  Jennifer Beiring                 F44  NCMS
08/30  Diane Buswell                    F58  UC37
08/30  Ann Drewes                       F45    O2
08/30  Rosemary E Merkel                F36  UC08
08/30  Kris Speir                       F56   PSM
08/30  Samuel Wathen                    M66  GSMS
08/31  Nancy Ball                       F63  FAFF
08/31  Robert L Isbister                M79  MICH
08/31  Michael P Jones                  M59   PSM
08/31  Rich Katz                        M50  CVMM
08/31  Lori E Lamoureux                 F60  OREG
08/31  Robert Levi                      M67   SMM
08/31  Elizabeth W Porter               F54  O*H*
09/02  Anna Marie Forest                F50 SDMST
09/02  Martha J Lee                     F66  UC38
09/02  Richard D Norton                 M71    O2
09/02  Carie O'Banion                   F60  NWAM
09/03  Britta O'Leary                   F35   AWJ
09/03  Marcus Quint                     M24  MOST
09/03  Arun S Rao                       M48   PAA
09/04  Rick Baranyi                     M67  UC15
09/04  George W Klus                    M63  UC30
09/04  Eric Pallant                     M61  UC18
09/05  Gail F Seelig                    F69  BERK
09/06  Patrick Cannan                   M79   PBM
09/06  Karen K Fuss                     F53  UC14
09/06  Paul C Gondek                    M67  UC08
09/06  Bill Hollowsky                   M56  T2NM
09/06  Lynn Morrison                    F65   LSM
09/06  Lynne Zareski                    F72  CONN
09/08  Thomas P Dougherty               M61   SPM
09/08  Susan Walczak                    F41  UC32
09/09  Maria Arriola Clemenz            F42  TFAM
09/09  Louis G Ceci                     M69  TSUN
09/09  Dorothy Debolt                   F58   SFY
09/09  Kenneth A Feick                  M57   GRA
09/09  Bill Fenner                      M64   PSM
09/09  Rick W Lindblom                  M59  ARIZ
09/10  Jim Jennings                     M50  MICH
09/10  Fay V Lachney                    F58 SHARK
09/10  Debra L Orringer                 F47  T2NM
09/11  Ben C Palmer                     M39  SLOM
09/11  Diane R Sabatier                 F63  MMAC
09/11  Joe D Stout                      M47  WMAC
09/11  Stuart E Swanson                 M60  TFAM
09/12  Barbara A Barber                 F67    GS
09/12  Todd Schaper                     M56  BERK
09/12  David H Shelhorn                 M65  UC36
09/13  Jacob Barnes                     M38  NWAM
09/13  Mike Harry                       M61  EXCL
09/13  Barbara A Johnson                F69  AKMS
09/13  Colette M Lanier                 F61  RICE
09/13  Rachel Rivera-Heckman            F41  DLMA
09/13  Lynn D Silver                    F67   LSM
09/14  Sarah L Bennett                  F56  SFTL
09/14  Judy Levison                     F69  RICE
09/15  Marc S Anderson                  M70  MINN
09/15  Mark S Hoffman                   M58   LHY
09/15  Kristina M Maroudis              F44  SDSM
09/15  Rick Rangel                      M54  MOVY
09/15  Anthony G Thompson               M55  MOVY
09/16  Glenda Chamberlain               F54  UC23
09/16  Amy B Hearst                     F48  MOVY
09/16  Sean Reynolds                    M50  CBFY
09/16  Mark A Savoldi                   M53  NCMS
09/16  David Spaans                     M58  PCAT
09/18  Gary Meisels                     M55  CVMM
09/18  Susan D Padgett                  F71  GFDM
09/18  Elaine Smith                     F52  PCAT
09/19  Marlene Becker                   F55   L4S
09/19  Karen H Garrow                   F55    IM
09/19  Karl R Gundersen                 M50  WH2O
09/19  Roger Kahn                       M64 SHARK
09/19  Brian A Loy                      M35  INDY
09/19  Ryan Murphy                      M40  INDY
09/20  Brian F Foust                    M70  MICH
09/20  Mary Beth D Nixon                F61  1776
09/20  Susan M Smith                    F55   PBM
09/21  Wendy Szymczak                   F61  MICH
09/21  Paul Tzur                        M41    IM
09/22  CJ Dickson                       F56   NEM
09/23  Billy Buck                       M58  PALM
09/23  Camille Butkus                   F19  GTSC
09/23  Mary Ann Peterson                F59  VMST
09/23  Kyra Wakefield                   F53  WMST
09/24  Marcie R Bindner                 F44   SKY
09/24  Craig Joy                        M57  UC12
09/24  Sheryl K Katsaros                F50  RMST
09/24  Suzanne Z Zurcher                F52  1776
09/25  Marg K Bartosek                  F68  OREG
09/25  Chris J Manheim                  M65    IM
09/25  Derek McEachern                  M46  TFAM
09/25  Cheryl Miller                    F61   MAM
09/25  Bart Parnes                      M63   LBG
09/25  Jeanne E Sather                  F62  SCAQ
09/26  Phil J Diers                     M62  TSUN
09/26  Gary L Krysl                     M57  OMAH
09/26  Jonathen Kwok                    M31   BSC
09/27  Jerry M Audiat                   M73  SFGG
09/27  Susan E Bedell                   F45  UC12
09/27  Anker Lerret                     M61   NEM
09/27  Rebecca L Zange                  F53  IAMA
09/28  Mark Kelly                       M64  BATS
09/28  Andy Kroupa                      M50  LMSC
09/29  John Anthony                     M45   NEM
09/29  Laura E Delorey                  F57   NEM
09/29  Mark Weinstein                   M63  RBAY
09/30  Barbara M Eisele                 F89    GS
09/30  Rolland S Fulton                 M65  FACT
09/30  Clay Miller                      M39  IAMA
09/30  Kent M Price                     M81  STAN
09/30  Bill Sherman                     M61  MOVY
09/30  Donald M Walker                  M61    TW
09/30  Bill Walter                      M66  YCNY
10/01  Amy Krajewski                    F49  PCAT
10/01  Ann E Phipps                     F55  WHAC
10/02  Sally Dillon                     F73   PSM
10/02  Jennifer L Gruenewald            F55  WMAC
10/02  Donna E Straff                   F67   MAM
10/03  Vickie A Giusti                  F66   MAM
10/03  Diane C Hagemann                 F54  UC04
10/03  Kathy N Rice                     F60   L4S
10/03  John F Wetzel                    M66  UC09
10/04  Cheryl E Abel                    F50  UC08
10/04  Michael Brunella                 M51   LVM
10/04  Jesse D Ford                     M37  CMAM
10/04  Jaime D Garcia                   M71    IM
10/04  John B Jones                     M46   ABM
10/04  Karen M Tukua                    F69   WCM
10/05  Thomas Shipmon                   M48   901
10/05  Nancy C Vincent                  F60  OREG
10/07  Thomas J Callan                  M66  NWAM
10/07  Ute Nestler                      F48  TFAM
10/08  Atsushi Hamanaka                 M60  RBAY
10/09  Warner F Brundage                M76  VMST
10/09  Robert D Lance                   M63  GAJA
10/09  Jeff Linden                      M57  UC14
10/09  Lori Bederka Long                F60  UC23
10/09  Michael A Qualls                 M53  UC13
10/09  Alvin L Thomas                   M73  RICE
10/11  Mandy L Zipf                     F54   TTM
10/12  Reau Koffman                     M59   SYL
10/12  Alex McNair                      M49  UC43
10/13  EDWARD B DEVENNISH               M74   NAM
10/13  William F Ritter                 M59   NEM
10/14  Tess Bloomquist                  F75  MARY
10/14  Mark S Comfort                   M66  MMMT
10/14  Chris Donnermeyer                M43  OREG
10/14  Christopher C Gill               M59  PCAT
10/14  Lisa  A Hypnar                   F65  MICH
10/14  Floyd McDaniel                   M63   LSM
10/14  Suzanne Mitchell                 F71   PBM
10/14  Angela M Sedivy                  F57   NAM
10/15  Jay Hesse                        M50  LCNM
10/15  Justin A Mann                    M46   KAC
10/16  Michelle F Barber                F45  UC37
10/16  Ursula Hester                    F48   CMS
10/17  Susan V Aud                      F64  SLAM
10/17  Carol A Hall                     F72  INDY
10/18  Kristen Caldwell                 F50  NWAM
10/18  Steven A Gronemeyer              M72  IAMA
10/18  Leslie A Trott                   M69  UC07
10/19  Patrick J Bradley                M53  UC12
10/19  Brenda Creswell Liotta           F57  PSCM
10/20  Elliott Lehrer                   M64  RBAY
10/20  Scott E Winslow                  M47   GRA
10/21  Russ Gill                        M72 SHARK
10/21  Chris C Quilty                   M52   SPM
10/21  Angela R Smith                   F45  SRVM
10/22  Heather Farnell                  F67  FACT
10/22  Theresa K Parrish                F63  NWAM
10/23  Douglas S Easton                 M65  OREG
10/23  Juli Kauffman                    F59   NBA
10/23  Kristin E Norwood                F35   MVM
10/24  Joelle Y Beard                   F31  UC34
10/25  Maciej J Blasiak                 M52  UC26
10/25  Sue Freeman-Patterson            F68  RBAY
10/25  Matthew S Gann                   M51  BERK
10/26  Les Cutler                       M76   NEM
10/26  Brent Fletcher                   M39  LAAM
10/28  Julie Azzam                      F44  MLAC
10/28  Meg Douris                       F60  1776
10/28  William H Fleming                M70  GPAC
10/28  John P Harding                   M74  UC05
10/28  Marilyn Kulak                    F63    IM
10/29  Flavio Bruzzone                  M45    O2
10/29  Lynn M Dusenbury                 F71  MOST
10/29  Floyd M Fisk                     M67  SAWS
10/29  Lindsey N Jakubchak              F37  ALEX
10/29  Charles J Wilson                 M57  UC02
10/30  Rebecca Kendall                  F60  FAMM
10/30  Chris Pankey                     M65   SCM
10/31  Callie Peat                      F38  BGWM
10/31  Cynthia M Thomas                 F70  RICE
11/01  David C Gehring                  M53  IAMA
11/01  Ryan J Moore                     M50   CMS
11/02  Scott Krevat                     M57  NICK
11/02  Charles W Myers                  M66  WH2O
11/03  Michie D Anderson                F42  TCAM
11/03  Kathy Lee                        F55  SAWS
11/04  Ryan Pope                        M30   NEM
11/04  Julie Seabourne                  F55  EDHS
11/04  Pamela S Wood                    F49   L4S
11/05  Kate F Johnson                   F65   MAM
11/05  Paul Kellum                      M75  OLD1
11/05  AnnMarie Treglia                 F50  MICH
11/06  Jenny Rood                       F34   NEM
11/07  Patricia Balch                   F56  UC44
11/07  Rachel P Brown                   F36  ARMS
11/07  STEVE CONROY                     M75  UC06
11/07  Robert A McNally                 M73   WCM
11/07  Lin Moore                        M59  UC15
11/07  Kenneth C Winterberger           M66  AKMS
11/08  Gerri Callahan                   F61  SCYM
11/08  Francis I Norek                  M63  RBAY
11/08  Katherine L Olson                F42  SDPM
11/09  Rick Conneely                    M51    IM
11/09  Richard L St Peters              M76  UC03
11/11  Celine Cabana                    F50  GAJA
11/11  Lori Shontz                      F50  OREG
11/12  Gretchen J De Young              F59  UC14
11/12  Deborah Kinnamon                 F48  UC16
11/13  Maria K Dewing                   F56   L4S
11/13  Lynda Leopold                    F71  ROSE
11/13  James R McDonald                 M70   AMS
11/15  Louise C Churchill               F65  OKMS
11/15  Diane D Stone                    F56   CMS
11/17  Mary Robbins                     F70  BOZE
11/18  Elizabeth Mancuso                F34  UC02
11/18  Kelly L McGrath                  F59   MAM
11/18  Sharon L Ottman                  F51  ARIZ
11/19  Gerald Meyer                     M75  NCMS
11/20  Lesly J Bondy                    F56  TFAM
11/20  Thomas J Cummins                 M59   ABM
11/20  Vince Grimaldi                   M53  CRUZ
11/21  Mindi Brenner                    F55  UC38
11/21  Lori Gano-Overway                F51  UC12
11/22  Barry I Curran                   M58  UC38
11/22  Jeff Ghan                        M69   LVM
11/23  Roger Lancina                    M78  UC15
11/24  Laura E Humphrey                 F45   SKY
11/24  Bill Reichle                     M71  BERK
11/25  Camille D Ayers                  F49  SWLB
11/25  Doris J Dingeman                 F55  UC40
11/25  Joanne Murphey                   F55 SSSMS
11/25  Cathy Tide                       F45  AKMS
11/26  Louise K Allen                   F57  RGMS
11/26  Jan Z Coleman                    F59   PSM
11/26  Christina I Kossa                F53   RPM
11/26  Colleen M Wahlstrom              F43   PSM
11/27  Abee L Boyles                    F43  NCMS
11/27  Leo C Gibbons, Jr.               M66  BUMS
11/27  Rusty Miller                     M70  UC26
11/29  Suzette T Caldwell               F58  SWYM
11/29  David K Rosenthal                M56  UC24
11/30  Judy E Anttonen                  F78  UC08
11/30  Merrill J Hilf                   F59  FINS
11/30  Max E Zollner                    M81  FCST
12/01  Fiona Atkinson                   F69   NEM
12/01  Rebekah M Cocola                 F31  BERK
12/01  George F Miller                  M54  UC18
12/02  Thomas Dillon                    M78   LSM
12/03  Ann K Keil                       F64    IM
12/03  Jean Lambert                     F59   NEM
12/04  Clay L Daughtrey                 M52   CMS
12/04  Arthur R Larson                  M57  PCAT
12/05  Pamela O Chang                   F64   ALB
12/06  Paul P Brown                     M68    IM
12/06  Dennis J Niles                   M74   PSM
12/06  Maraden L Panjaitan              M44  TFAM
12/07  Trish Cox                        F53  BSSW
12/07  Jonathan B Olsen                 M56  GOLD
12/08  Michael B Maslanik               M61  UC32
12/09  Jeff Bromfield                   M45  TFAM
12/09  Sherry L Green                   F65  UC10
12/09  David F Tomkinson                M46  PCAT
12/10  Bradley Kulat                    M58    IM
12/10  Michael A Rutkowski              M52    IM
12/11  Robert W Bergstrom               M78   FMT
12/11  Bonnie L Carlson-Green           F57  MINN
12/11  Michele V Davidson               F62  UC14
12/11  Jim E Safie                      M69  MICH
12/11  Stan M Smith                     M72   LBG
12/11  John Whittle                     M50  UC41
12/12  Denis J Desaulniers              M69   NEM
12/12  Christele  Schwerer              F54  WMAC
12/13  Peter Goodspeed                  M69  PCAT
12/13  Duane V Grassell                 M62  O*H*
12/14  Ben D Harris                     M54  AKMS
12/14  Mindy Parsons                    F57   PBM
12/16  Louis P De Leon                  M43    TW
12/16  Daniel A LaBrosse                M62  UC56
12/16  Thomas MacNabb                   M54   NEM
12/16  Mary D Tuffley                   F71   PSM
12/17  Juliet E Coulthard               F41    WM
12/17  Thomas E Gibson                  M56  COAS
12/18  Patrick T McMahon                M65   PBM
12/18  Christopher M Tyler              M49  IAMA
12/19  Suzanne M Marlatt                F46  UC36
12/19  Melissa A Shaner                 F51  UC17
12/20  Dennis E Glazer                  M69  UC06
12/20  Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M52   WST
12/20  Mary G Sutherland                F62  UC35
12/21  Lauren Jacobsen                  F36  UC04
12/21  Emily P Wilkins                  F56  NCMS
12/23  Jennifer Goodwin                 F47  PCAT
12/24  Paul A Duchild                   M50  SLAM
12/26  Kevin Wyckoff                    M55  UC38
12/27  Victor Plaskett                  M61   L4S
12/27  Bradley J Ruther                 M43  ANBM
12/27  Terri J Steinhubel               F49  DLMA
12/28  Lisa S Ramsey                    F47  WMNS
12/28  Joseph P Shannon                 M63  UC21
12/29  Wes Edwards                      M66  OREG
12/29  Julie F Goldberg                 F35  ANCM
12/29  Sean Harbison                    M59  UC08
12/30  Jeff Chaloupek                   M54  UC10
12/30  Pam Hepp                         F60  ANCM
12/30  Yohann J Littee                  M38   NEM
12/30  Lisa R Mills                     F40  MOVY
12/31  Glen L Dornfeld                  M64  WMNS
12/31  James I Fesler                   M54   CMS
12/31  Carol A Martyniuk                F67   GSM
12/31  Martin J Nadeau Jr               M63  MICH
12/31  Tracy Pechmann                   F57  MINN
12/31  Dan Ruble                        M57  RGMS

Please select a milestone achievement level to view: