2019 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 100 miles milestone (1606):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
01/11  Doug Allen                       M60  DADS
01/12  John Kuzmkowski                  M65  UC11
01/15  Pat Eddy                         M63  GAJA
01/17  Melodee A Liegl                  F52  WISC
01/19  Chris C Greene                   M57  GAJA
01/22  Carol L Schemanske               F66  MICH
01/23  Pete Pultz                       M56  MICH
01/24  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F36   PBM
01/24  Tyler Spencer                    M21  GAJA
01/25  Brian J McLaughlin               M64   NEM
01/26  Charlotte J Brynn                F53   NEM
01/26  Utley Noble                      M56  UC15
01/28  John Batchelder                  M38   CMS
01/28  James L Proffitt                 M54  OREG
01/29  Thomas L Schwartz                M59 SHARK
01/29  Andy Seretan                     M66  UC33
01/29  Harriet M Wall                   F77  MICH
01/31  Paula Miller                     F47  PENN
01/31  Ellen M Reynolds                 F55  SAWS
02/01  Patricia J Funk                  F69  SWAG
02/01  Ryan P Shea                      M40  UC43
02/02  Eve Maidenberg                   F43  UC33
02/02  Melissa K Massey                 F38  GAJA
02/02  Eric Mulkey                      M64  TNAQ
02/03  Stephen T Rouch                  M39  INDY
02/03  Jessica L Schauwecker            F30   LSM
02/04  Michael W Rourke                 M28  MOST
02/05  Mary Stella                      F43  UC08
02/06  Anna M Catanese                  F53  GAJA
02/06  Stephen L Morris                 M68  UC26
02/08  Larry Marshall                   M68  MICH
02/08  Pam McClure                      F56  GAJA
02/08  Eric Schall                      M58   WBP
02/09  Judy F Caves                     F59  MLAC
02/09  Suzy Jajewski                    F44  OREG
02/09  Dana Page                        F58  UC10
02/09  Karen K Zemlin                   F52  MINN
02/11  Christopher E Gibson             M63   PAA
02/11  Dana M Goduto                    F55  ARIZ
02/11  Maribeth A Wood                  F41  1776
02/12  Tom Morrisey                     M56  UC08
02/12  Tracy N Sellard                  F55  UC32
02/12  Linda J Simons                   F54   GRA
02/12  William L Specht                 M61   SPM
02/12  John V Zeigler                   M74  GAJA
02/13  Stacey E Ellison                 F54   MAQ
02/13  Rick Gould                       M51  STAN
02/13  Lauren Grous                     F35  MMAC
02/13  Steven D Gruenwald               M58  MINN
02/13  Stephen (Steve) Langendorfer     M69  BGSC
02/14  Patrick Allender                 M61  OREG
02/14  Mike Bennett                     M63  UC28
02/14  Brooke J Bowman                  F52   SPM
02/14  Arnold Caylor                    M66  ATMS
02/14  Marianne Countryman              F55   AWJ
02/14  Joan P Craffey                   F66   PBM
02/14  Heather M Frees                  F36   LSM
02/14  Patricia D Knowles               F48  CRUZ
02/14  David H Lindsey                  M69  MOVY
02/14  Jim Mc Conica                    M69   VCM
02/15  George Allison                   M74   CMS
02/15  Richard B Giffen                 M41  UC44
02/15  Mary E Holman                    F33  ECAM
02/15  James Ryan                       M67  SCYM
02/15  William C Sax                    M50   L4S
02/15  Randy J Schlichting              M54  MINN
02/15  Jim Wetzel                       M62  VMST
02/16  Jodi L Barrish                   F48   JAM
02/16  Mike Casper                      M77  GSMS
02/16  Scott P Halliburton              M57  NWAM
02/16  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F68   ETM
02/16  Kathleen Pelczynski              F34  NCMS
02/16  Stephen Rozow                    M51  SDSM
02/16  Janine Serell                    F58  PALM
02/17  Nathan Ascher                    M48  SDSM
02/17  Darcy H LaFountain               F64   PBM
02/18  Dennis Bennett                   M53  IAMA
02/18  Richard C Callaghan              M57  BERK
02/18  Sara E Holman                    F33  UC38
02/18  Susan Ingraham                   F60  MOST
02/18  Deanna L Johnson                 F63   DAM
02/18  Heidi L Loecke                   F48  MOVY
02/18  David Mikels                     M50    O2
02/18  Kimberly A Plewa                 F36  BERK
02/18  Carl W Rieger                    M63  UC33
02/18  Stephen P Stedry                 M68  ROSE
02/19  Alan K Arnold                    M67  MSSC
02/19  Brian Bergford                   M37   CMS
02/19  Karen L Einsidler                F63 SHARK
02/19  Margaret C Haskins               F61   NEM
02/19  David Kaizer                     M44   DCM
02/19  Jack C Lee                       M61  TXLA
02/19  William Reeves                   M66  SALT
02/20  Robin Batchelor                  F62    PA
02/20  Jennifer L Bauman                F47  BERK
02/20  Kyle B Deery                     M35 SHARK
02/20  Roberta F Green                  F64  UC12
02/20  James Purdie                     M67   NAM
02/20  Beccah D Rothschild              F46   MAM
02/20  Ann S Wilson                     F44 QSSSJ
02/21  Dongho Choi                      M54   CIB
02/21  Peter D Langham                  M68   GSM
02/21  J Scott McAllister               M65  OREG
02/22  Steve Campbell                   M71  UC32
02/22  Bruce D Friedman                 M67  BGWM
02/22  Mark E Robarge                   M32  FWYS
02/23  Kurt Dickson                     M52   GRA
02/23  Katy C Lantz                     F66   DAM
02/23  Janet K Renner                   F58  MELO
02/23  Adrian Torres                    M42  ARIZ
02/24  Scott Allender                   M59  HACM
02/24  Ingrid Bon                       F49  UC50
02/24  Matthew F Bronson                M54    KM
02/24  Barbara A McNulty                F62  HDMS
02/24  Jens Volker                      M54  SCYM
02/25  Bob Burrow                       M56  OREG
02/25  Ron Emhoff                       M64   PSM
02/25  Todd L Erickson                  M65 AAMAH
02/25  Karina R Garcia                  F33   VCM
02/25  Susan Hansell-Smuck              F63   VCM
02/25  Kristi Lee                       F44  SAWS
02/25  Darren A Messina                 M57  O*H*
02/25  Adam Trexler                     M41  OREG
02/26  Michael P Beachler               M68  NCMS
02/26  Pascal Borderies                 M60  CHEL
02/26  Anicia Criscione                 F46  OREG
02/26  David G Matthews                 M56   WCM
02/26  Paul (Tank) McNamara             M56  OREG
02/26  Carly F Miller                   F41  WH2O
02/26  Cheryl A Murray                  F67  NCMS
02/26  Megan Tosh                       F34  OREG
02/26  Kathryn Vandam                   F34  MINN
02/26  David D Welsh                    M60  UC25
02/27  Erin M Cavender                  F25  OREG
02/27  Diana M Corbin                   F51  UC33
02/27  Charles Herrick                  M59  CONN
02/27  R Sean Justice                   M43  ARIZ
02/27  Hope Mao Oehler                  F53  MARY
02/27  Tamar Swan                       F50   VCM
02/27  Robert A Webber                  M63  YCNY
02/27  Amy B Wells                      F47  UC25
02/28  Mike Broglio                     M48   NEM
02/28  Sandra L Carosi                  F53   GSM
02/28  Michael Dean                     M58  UC14
02/28  Kathryn Froehlich                F57    IM
02/28  Sharyl Griffith                  F58  PCAT
02/28  Bridgette A Hobart               F57  UC07
02/28  Sally J Marshall                 F70  MTRC
02/28  Melanie T Mumbauer               F67  PSCM
02/28  Carol A Munster                  F59  HUNT
02/28  Ken Niemi                        M64  SCYM
02/28  Jennipher M Scoggins             F46  GCPS
02/28  KENT W SMALL                     M63  NOVA
02/28  Scott J Tapley                   M55  SERC
02/28  Bob B Upshaw                     M70   WCM
03/01  Lauren Au Brinkmeyer             F35   MAM
03/01  Dale S Dolan                     M48  KMAN
03/01  Elizabeth A Harrison             F45  OREG
03/01  Allison L Jinks                  F36  PCST
03/01  Keith A McCain                   M54   LSM
03/01  Julie Newton                     F37  UC38
03/01  Bruce W Rollins                  M70  WMST
03/01  Calvin Schildknecht              M34   LRM
03/01  Kevin S Shea                     M62  NIAG
03/01  Heidi Williams                   F50  NCMS
03/02  Alana Aubin                      F29   NEM
03/02  Chuck Beatty                     M60  O*H*
03/02  Kip Bohachek                     M65  UC17
03/02  Caitlin L Clark                  F42  UC25
03/02  Holly A Donnelly                 F47  ANCM
03/02  Jennifer Downing                 F41   NEM
03/02  Abigail A Fairman                F42  WH2O
03/02  Todd Marshall                    M54   THT
03/02  Marianne Thomas                  F56  UC43
03/02  Joanne Wainwright                F64  NCMS
03/03  James M Green                    M75  NCMS
03/03  David P Traver                   M60   SMM
03/04  Lynn Ascione                     F52  WISC
03/04  Derek Blackway                   M44  ROSE
03/04  Jason A Campbell                 M46  O*H*
03/04  Kathy Garnier                    F59   CMS
03/04  Juan T Guerin                    M52  UC26
03/04  Kim A Hurst                      F50  GAJA
03/04  Cynthia A Needham                F71   NEM
03/04  Jim C Stafford                   M57  MARY
03/04  Douglas W Templeton              M65  MICH
03/04  Keone Weigl                      F57  YCNY
03/05  Guy S Davis                      M60   GBM
03/05  Emily Finanger                   F40  UC25
03/05  Lisa A Flanagan                  F57   SPM
03/05  Anne Marie Gladding              F51  MICH
03/05  Michael J Gutierrez              M26  UC44
03/05  Eric Hatch                       M45   SNM
03/05  Thomas B B Herrick               M60  MOVY
03/05  Glenn Piner                      M50  RMDA
03/05  Robert B Richardson              M67  OREG
03/05  Mary Anne Savage                 F59  NCMS
03/05  Kevin Waterson                   M40   DAM
03/06  Nancy S Chennell                 F64 OSIDE
03/06  J Cox                            F51   MAM
03/06  Adam D Johnson                   M32  TXLA
03/06  Maddie Sibilia                   F23  KMMS
03/06  Rosanna D Sikora                 F64  ADMS
03/06  Mary E Titcomb                   F66  FWYS
03/06  Lauren M Van Allen               F39   LSM
03/07  Mark Belnap                      M50 SDMST
03/07  Paula M Cunio                    F58  FACT
03/07  Douglas S Easton                 M65  OREG
03/07  Charles A Gainer                 M63  UC15
03/07  Jean M Gallagher                 F61 OCSMC
03/07  Jennifer Graham                  F48  SMAK
03/07  Judy L Paukert                   F71  MOST
03/07  Andrew Peppercorn                M42  NCMS
03/07  Andreas Seibt                    M61    IM
03/07  Molly A Smith                    F28   NEM
03/07  Zachary Unger                    M46   MAM
03/08  James Carty                      M59  IAMA
03/08  Marta A Elliott                  F66  SFGG
03/08  Laurie S Ellis                   F56   NEM
03/08  Timothy W Murphy                 M50   CTS
03/08  Heidi Natkin                     F45   AWJ
03/08  Donna P Schubkegel               F67   CTS
03/08  Serafina Sumargo                 F39  CONN
03/09  Jeffrey Boatright                M66 SHARK
03/09  Kevin W Drake                    M63  HIMA
03/09  Adam J Frantz                    M39  UC16
03/09  Robert Gatto                     M56  BERK
03/09  John W Hackett                   M69    IM
03/09  Brian Krier                      M58  UC24
03/09  Jim Sauer                        M62  TXLA
03/09  Craig A Shaffer                  M73  ARIZ
03/09  Kenneth D Sweigart               M68  UC14
03/09  Nikki Takarabe                   F53   CTM
03/10  Kelly T Carlin                   M57  UC38
03/10  Raymond Essick                   M60  GOOG
03/10  John A Gale                      M63  UC02
03/10  Tina L Nuckles                   F54  UC23
03/10  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F51  UC10
03/10  Michael R Thomas                 M27   MVM
03/11  Paul J Anderson                  M62  UC12
03/11  Joe Aumiller                     M62  MICH
03/11  Sean Bateman                     M50  PAC1
03/11  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F59    IM
03/11  Sue K Frehse                     F49  SLOW
03/11  Alex Goldstein                   M51   PSM
03/11  Brad Guess                       M50  O*H*
03/11  Kristianne Hinkamp               F60   LSM
03/11  Susan Honeywell                  F62  CFSC
03/11  Bruce M Johnson                  M68  UC45
03/11  Mark A Knox                      M64  UC25
03/11  Julie A Lewis                    F49  UC45
03/11  Tesla E Profumo                  F42  CRUZ
03/11  Valerie R Romberg                F63  INDY
03/12  Stephen G Akers                  M48  CONN
03/12  Jenny Ferries                    F38   PSM
03/12  Mark Frazier                     M60  VACA
03/12  Paul Grecco                      M58  GMUP
03/12  Matthew J Mills                  M42  GAJA
03/12  Matthew Murphy                   M57  NERD
03/12  Sue Phillips                     F55  OREG
03/12  John S Spicer                    M58   SDS
03/12  Niki F Stokols                   F62  CVMM
03/13  Robert E Breitel                 M52 FINSP
03/13  Hope E Knauer                    F62  UC21
03/13  Stephanie Lemmons                F28  GAJA
03/13  Kathleen Lewis                   F67  TPIT
03/13  Karen A MacKenzie                F46  UC48
03/13  Janelle E Miller                 F56  OREG
03/13  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F51  T2NM
03/13  Donna L Taylor                   F61  UC38
03/13  Livia L Zien                     F53   SPM
03/14  Robert J Barrish                 M51   JAM
03/14  Chris S Bond                     M52   MAM
03/14  William A Chiaravalle            M61   PSP
03/14  Jack Cothren                     M70  BUMS
03/14  Audrey L Harbison                F56   THT
03/14  Carrie B Kirk                    F51  INDY
03/14  Melinda J Menzer                 F50    GS
03/14  Kathy Pelham                     F46   PSM
03/14  Sarah Swoch                      F34   SPM
03/14  Mark Tresidder                   M45  PCAT
03/14  Nancy M Tunstall                 F57   NEM
03/14  Molly Woodford                   F29  WISC
03/15  Barry A Fasbender                M82  OREG
03/15  Chip Glidden                     M69  MOVY
03/15  Patrick H Kennedy                M47  TFAM
03/15  Mary Ellen Speicher              F63  YCNY
03/15  Don Tatzin                       M67   OAK
03/15  David Watterson                  M61  MLAC
03/16  Ed Coates                        M53  TXLA
03/16  Christophe M Crombez             M52  TSUN
03/16  Michael B Doyle                  M55   LSM
03/16  JoAnn Fuller                     F77   CAM
03/16  Kathy Gill                       F65   DAM
03/16  Wayne S Huebener                 M57  IAMA
03/16  Becky Hunnewell                  F39   NEM
03/16  Bill S Korey                     M56  GOLD
03/16  Meghan Kruse                     F37  NCMS
03/16  Stephen T O'Neill                M62  UC48
03/16  Peter B Turner                   M60  SPCO
03/16  Kendra E Wilson                  F38  TNAQ
03/17  Jo-Ann Berry                     F63   PBM
03/17  Larry B Krauser                  M66   SCM
03/17  Aaron T Moore                    M54  BERK
03/18  John J Goode                     M52   MVM
03/18  Kathleen Mering                  F61  WISC
03/19  Hal L Gilreath                   M57   HLJ
03/19  Martin R Hahm                    M78  DDSA
03/19  Ralph Mohr                       M78  OREG
03/19  Matthew G Rielly                 M64  AKMS
03/20  Kate Beard-Tisdale               F66  MESC
03/20  Anna Beem                        F23  NAUT
03/20  Steve M Conover                  M70  UC17
03/20  Karlene Denby                    F66  COOG
03/20  maddie diedo                     F61  MICH
03/20  Suzanne R Dodd                   F58   CTM
03/20  Rebecca L Jones                  F51  NCMS
03/20  Brett R Keyes                    M36  1693
03/20  Gary W Kovacs                    M39  MINN
03/20  Margret M McCall                 F66  KMAN
03/20  Thomas J Patterson               M42  1776
03/20  Jeff R Tusant                    M48  UC15
03/20  Jill M Wright                    F68  SAWS
03/21  Paul F Bousel                    M66  UC10
03/21  Mark T Corl                      M60   JAM
03/21  Mary A DeLong                    F53   CMS
03/21  Heather Gold                     F49  CONN
03/21  Bill Ireland                     M60  SCAQ
03/21  Peggy Kratz                      F59  MINN
03/21  Robert H Lantz                   M68   DAM
03/21  Christopher A Lilienkamp         M57  INDY
03/21  Nicki J Phillips                 F50  MINN
03/21  Daniel M Ritt                    M65  UC32
03/21  Dick Warren                      M72   TOC
03/22  Catherine D de Groot-Hedlin      F59  WIND
03/22  Joannie W Eastridge              F65  ARIZ
03/22  Darlene D Jones                  F51  PCAT
03/22  Doug G McLearn                   M50   L4S
03/22  Ricardo J Valdivia               M55   PBM
03/23  Jules DeGiulio                   M67  OREG
03/23  Kirsten L Derr                   F55   CMS
03/23  Sarah B Dombrowski               F31   NEM
03/23  Edward P Fiske                   M55   NEM
03/23  Tom Hintz                        M53   THT
03/23  Jean M Hofmann                   F62  ARIZ
03/23  Lo D Knapp                       F65  UTAH
03/23  Amy Krauss Mead                  F52  MINN
03/23  Michelle M McConica              F63   VCM
03/23  Peggy H McDonnell                F64  GOLD
03/23  Lisa M Parchment                 F60  OLD1
03/23  Karyn R Scherer                  F45   NEM
03/23  Brad W Von Readen                M54   LSM
03/24  Gayla F Chalmers                 F54  GAJA
03/24  Stan Cox                         M64 YOTA1
03/24  Toni S Hecksel                   F53  OREG
03/24  Victoria I Sigley                F27   SPM
03/24  Diana C Sosnowski                F52  1776
03/24  Christopher W Stevens            M58  MARY
03/24  Cindy Watson                     F53  KMAN
03/24  Jason Weis                       M23   NEM
03/25  Sue Cosper                       F71  INDY
03/25  Judy A Eisenman                  F65   TAM
03/25  William Friend                   M40  UC12
03/25  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F62  INDY
03/25  Cheryl B Hubbard                 F52  COOG
03/25  Paul D Kissinger                 M56  HAFL
03/25  David S Kough                    M56  MOVY
03/25  Ian McNish                       M43   MVM
03/25  John Jay Miller                  M59  UC50
03/25  Mark S Rubacky                   M50  NCMS
03/25  Aaron Schneider                  M49   SMS
03/25  Stephen Washburn                 M61   ALB
03/26  Robert M Barela                  M62  MACA
03/26  Daisy Clifford                   F52  ROSE
03/26  Betty Dawson                     F68  1776
03/26  Kyle B Hendricks                 M23  UC25
03/26  Betty Lampe                      F64  UC08
03/26  Tommy Livingston                 M52   MMA
03/26  Maximiliano C Mehech             M58  UC38
03/26  Christopher J Molnar             M54  UC14
03/26  Leslie M Westergaard             F76   DAM
03/27  Jim Clemmons                     M69  SAWS
03/27  Richard P Dexter                 M50   SDS
03/27  Beth H Eggimann                  F58   NEM
03/27  Donald D Gornto                  M48  SPCO
03/27  Sue Jensen                       F59   NEM
03/27  Dorothy Mullaney                 F61   NEM
03/27  Charley C Young                  F32  PORT
03/28  Michael R Bullock                M73 OCSMC
03/28  Jeffrey Cahill                   M62  T2NM
03/28  Krista Cimilluca                 F49    IM
03/28  Robert J Curry                   M56  SCYM
03/28  Jeff Everett                     M59  SERC
03/28  Mark A Hartmann                  M53  WMAC
03/28  Wendy Hoffman                    F57   PSM
03/28  Hal M Ide                        M65  UC40
03/28  Mike Kadi                        M55  OREG
03/28  Pamela Kalas                     F43  UC36
03/28  Randal Ness                      M57  MINN
03/28  Ed Pritchard                     M63   PBM
03/28  Paula M Texel                    F49   SPM
03/29  Alan T Arnholt                   M56  NCMS
03/29  Patricia M Bond                  F81 SHARK
03/29  Theodore Collins                 M56  ARIZ
03/29  Nathan Dean                      M44   SPM
03/29  Michael J Gemelli                M49   RMT
03/29  Arthur Gunzl                     M57  CONN
03/29  Courtney Hoffman                 F44  GAJA
03/29  Bill Lotz                        M70  GAJA
03/29  Linda L Marvin                   F46  INDY
03/29  Julie Roddin                     F43  ANCM
03/29  Todd R Schwendinger              M39  ARIZ
03/29  Chris Smelt                      M56  NOVA
03/29  Patty Smith                      F66  SCAC
03/30  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M82   PSM
03/30  William M Duong                  M30  UC25
03/30  Irene S Fisher                   F74  SCYM
03/30  Eileen J Kim                     F27  SLOM
03/30  Gina Russell                     F56  UC13
03/30  Summer L Serpas                  F42   MVN
03/30  Norman Sorkin                    M63   JAM
03/30  Linda Visser                     F49  COOG
03/30  Robin Walker                     F64  UC16
03/31  John Copeland                    M38  UC21
03/31  Karen O Harrison                 F58  PCAT
03/31  Stan LeMaster                    M72  IAMA
03/31  Elise J Mahoney                  F35  OREG
03/31  Pam Henry Moss                   F57  CONN
03/31  James L Parham                   M73  UC02
03/31  Cheryl M Reinke                  F55  UC55
03/31  DeEtte A Sauer                   F78  MOST
03/31  Stephen P Sponagle               M64  NOVA
03/31  Lisa L Watson                    F65  GAJA
04/01  Sharon Danzger                   F54   PBM
04/01  Joe D Hutto                      M68  UC45
04/01  Stan R Marion                    M59  GOLD
04/01  James N Stambolis                M72   TAM
04/01  Sue N Watts                      F65 SHARK
04/01  Denise H Webb                    F58  ISCM
04/01  Patrice K Zalesky                F60  OMAH
04/02  Janice Burton                    F56  UC09
04/02  Morena Calvo                     F32   PSM
04/02  David M Garza                    M52  RICE
04/02  Kathi S Lucas                    F66   MVM
04/02  Erin Roehrig                     F28   CMS
04/02  Mimi C Satter                    F69  YCNY
04/02  Douglas Sayles                   M52   NEM
04/02  Ginny Trimble                    F35   DAS
04/02  Steven L Unruh                   M53  NITR
04/02  Bob Welchlin                     M62  MOVY
04/03  Michael D Bergquist              M63 SHARK
04/03  Matthew H Bickley                M58  CGMS
04/03  Richard D Carlson                M66   GSM
04/03  Jeff Helton                      M63  UC25
04/03  Katie J Lanius                   F38  IAMA
04/03  Sara Levine                      F61  UC09
04/03  Melissa R McCartney              F41  UC50
04/03  Bruce E Morey                    M62  MICH
04/03  Todd Narter                      M55  WHAC
04/03  Glen Osborne                     M55  SMAC
04/03  Ross G Simmons                   M56  UC44
04/03  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M61  SCYM
04/03  Vickey L Weir                    F68   MVM
04/03  Joe Wickline                     M62    O2
04/04  Janice A Dau                     F57   CMS
04/04  Tara N Dolan                     F46  KMAN
04/04  T Dale Jackson                   M58   MVM
04/04  Elaine Krugman                   F57   AWJ
04/04  Paton M McClung                  M50  WIND
04/04  Alison Moore                     F49   LSM
04/04  Mary Ella Payne                  F62  UC10
04/04  Kelly A Riedinger                F40  NASH
04/05  Carolynn Foley                   F76   PBM
04/05  John M Keen                      M56  COOG
04/05  Patrick J Lee                    M39  UC12
04/05  Heather M Melrose                F46  UC32
04/05  Vicky P Moore                    F49  UC33
04/06  Michael A Bell                   M51  MICH
04/06  Peter J Gerngross                M50  FCST
04/06  Zahava Lipton                    F33  BERK
04/06  Andrew C Maisel                  M63   MVM
04/06  Molly K Meyer                    F25  INDY
04/06  Robin Mills                      F57   NBA
04/06  Deborah L Nichols                F64  SWYM
04/06  Pamela T Shepard                 F54  1776
04/06  Merin Troutman                   F46   NEM
04/06  Jeff Wetzel                      M63  MELB
04/07  Mary Andersen                    F60 VALPM
04/07  Jacquie Anderson                 F83  KMAN
04/07  Suzanne E Cuda                   F59  MOST
04/07  Catherine R Laramie              F62   NEM
04/07  Debbie L Loux                    F61  MACA
04/08  Susan Cushman                    F57   LVM
04/08  Anna B Davidson                  F24  OREG
04/08  David S Gregory                  M55  PCAT
04/08  Michael T Hure                   M56  SLOM
04/08  David Juchniewicz                M65   GSM
04/08  Gordy Kaufmann                   M53  MINN
04/08  Jim Matysek                      M60 SHARK
04/08  Benjamin Morse                   M47  MESC
04/08  Peter Shearer                    M59  NCMS
04/08  David P Tempest                  M69   PSM
04/08  Christina M Toth                 F39  WMST
04/08  Thomas B Woods                   M58 SDMST
04/09  Jim A Alkire                     M61   LSM
04/09  Spence Culpepper                 M49  SAWS
04/09  Erin C Framke                    F46   CMS
04/09  Elaine K Howley                  F42   NEM
04/09  Daniel H Jenkins III             M75   CAM
04/09  Sherry Keigher                   F67   SBM
04/09  Nicole P Van Nood                F47  DADS
04/09  Richard J Wallace                M72   GSM
04/10  Gerry Chojnowski                 M70  SFYH
04/10  Gregory B Cook                   M57  NCMS
04/10  Jane Y Ikeda                     F58  SCYM
04/10  Jackie M Kendinger               F58  GAJA
04/10  John Landreth                    M49   NAM
04/10  Peter B Lofquist                 M58  MMAC
04/10  Melanie B Sellers                F67  OLD1
04/10  Peter K Shireman                 M61  MICH
04/10  Stephen Soloway                  M56  UC08
04/10  Thomas St. Vincent               M25  CONN
04/10  Paul  Sutton                     M57  UC36
04/10  Matt Truxaw                      M60   FMT
04/10  Robert L Unger                   M62  SEAW
04/11  Jennifer A Balevic               F55  MACA
04/11  Steven C Clancy                  M64  MACA
04/11  Susan L Fuentes                  F46   MAM
04/11  Brian E Jones                    M61   DST
04/11  Curtis Miller                    M59   GSM
04/11  Cynthia J Myer                   F66    O2
04/11  Daniel P O'Kane                  M39  MINN
04/11  Phyllis E Quinn                  F64   TOC
04/11  Aaron Smith                      M38   PAA
04/11  Maria A Tamer                    F57  INDY
04/11  David Thomas                     M59  UC43
04/11  Sean Ware                        M49    IM
04/11  Lin Zucconi                      F68  UC38
04/12  Jim Allen                        M56  UC11
04/12  Mark Amara                       M69   MRA
04/12  Lee Francis                      M58    IM
04/12  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F61  UC33
04/12  Larry S Hartley                  M59  NCMS
04/12  Lauren Harville                  F30   AWJ
04/12  Tom Hinshaw                      M65   SBM
04/12  Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M29  O*H*
04/12  Patricia M King                  F62  YCNY
04/12  Dale A LeClair                   F50  HAFL
04/12  Reynard J Morrell                M65  BERK
04/12  Kelly H Stynes                   F48   WCM
04/12  Dale D Sulzle                    M58  MINN
04/12  Ann H Sykes                      F65  GAJA
04/13  Peter A Boers                    M56  SFYH
04/13  Larry T Harper                   M65   CMS
04/13  Lisa K Kuwahara                  F56  UTAH
04/13  Shauna L Revelli                 F37   MAM
04/13  Claire C Russo                   F36  VMST
04/13  William R Salisbury              M60  TXLA
04/14  Bill Elizondo                    M52  FWYS
04/14  Meredith Stakem                  F38  DCAC
04/14  Michael L Zabel                  M59   SPM
04/15  Doug Adamavich                   M50  MMAC
04/15  Jim Amick                        M58  RIDG
04/15  Michael J Conlan                 M63   JAM
04/15  Malena B Hankins                 F46   AWJ
04/15  Stephanie Heatley                F29  PALM
04/15  Richard N Miller                 M65  NCMS
04/15  Dorothy J Schilling              F69  RBAY
04/15  Leslie Schueckler                F64  MOST
04/15  Catherine W Taylor               F56   WCM
04/16  Pat Barnes                       F62  INDY
04/16  Dawn V Dellaratta-Duffy          F50  BERK
04/16  Mary Jo Driscoll                 F53  WISC
04/16  James R Underbrink               M59   PSM
04/17  Ray Bruce                        M54  MOST
04/17  Meredith A Hawkins               F37  MICH
04/17  Michele Intermont                F52  UC19
04/17  Sarah L Ondrejka                 F38  SHSH
04/17  Lisa A Phillips                  F51   THT
04/17  Richard A Stauffer               M64  VMST
04/18  Kellie Archuletta                F58  UC33
04/18  Thomas E Burt                    M40   NEM
04/18  James E Carpenter                M58  MOVY
04/18  Casey D Cheung                   M46  TSUN
04/18  Julie O Eakle                    F59  MOST
04/18  Stacy L Fox                      F56  GAJA
04/18  Linda A Harrell                  F61   WCM
04/18  Briana Johnson                   F50   KAC
04/18  Suzanne K Klein                  F65  SCYM
04/18  Ed Pereira                       M34   MVM
04/18  Daniel R Slick                   M71  WISC
04/18  Stacie G Widdifield              F66  ARIZ
04/18  Ute Zimmermann                   F54  UC33
04/19  Kate E Auwaerter                 F53  YCNY
04/19  Melanie C Belluomini             F42   DAM
04/19  Nicole Bott                      F34  MOST
04/19  Michael F Boyle                  M68  GERM
04/19  Andrew Feldman                   M58  CONN
04/19  Craig A Fox                      M64  DADS
04/19  Leonard Goodsir                  M55  SCAL
04/19  Marie P Lyons                    F52  MTRC
04/19  Charles G Mackall                M84  UC12
04/19  Catherine Maloney Falicon        F69  UC07
04/19  Frank McElroy                    M71   GSM
04/19  Leigh G Segal                    F54   JAM
04/19  Jason Wong                       M35  LICY
04/20  Valerie J Armento                F68  UC38
04/20  Rich Bernstein                   M73  AGUA
04/20  Lynn A Cadena                    F63  MACA
04/20  Allison M Dibley                 F57   WCM
04/20  Laurie A Gardiner                F55   WCM
04/20  Joannah Graham                   F39  PCAT
04/20  Mollie K Grover                  F38  TERR
04/20  Joel R Kostyrka                  M58   CMS
04/20  Ann Marshfield                   F61  O*H*
04/20  Mahlon P Poche                   M55   SMS
04/20  Christine Raininger              F29   PBM
04/21  Joseph J Boris                   M40   SVY
04/21  Richard G Freeman                M61   MVM
04/21  Mark Rogers                      M54   AWJ
04/21  Mary Anne Royle                  F67  OREG
04/22  Fred C Baird                     M71  UTAH
04/22  Aimee Bennett                    F63   CMS
04/22  John S Brenner                   M51  YYMS
04/22  Rebecca D Bryan                  F46   CMS
04/22  Jorge Franco                     M49   MMA
04/22  Ruth G Gilgenbach                F35   JAM
04/22  Catherine F Lavery               F60  GAJA
04/22  Mitch J Loman                    M59   VCM
04/22  Maria M McAuley Greer            F48    IA
04/22  Gary Parlapiano                  M72   TAM
04/22  Sue Perryman                     F75  NCMS
04/22  Margaret Phillips                F46   SKY
04/22  Lydia B Tiede                    F54  COOG
04/22  Mark A Usher                     M66  SRQM
04/23  James Carl D'Amour               M58  MICH
04/23  Merry B Finch                    F65  KONA
04/23  Mark Haftkowycz                  M52  UC07
04/23  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M56  ROSE
04/23  Wendy A Muller                   F63  WISC
04/23  Chris C Nelson                   M48  VMST
04/23  Kirk Nelson                      M49   PSM
04/23  Steve Nelson                     M70   SPM
04/23  Paula C Nettleship               F52  MLAC
04/23  Debra S Penney                   F62  UTAH
04/23  Michael E Reed                   M64   LIB
04/23  Jillian Silva                    F42   BAC
04/24  Barbara J Allen                  F64  UC12
04/24  Mark Bobbin                      M59  IAMA
04/24  Mark Cox                         M51  MLAC
04/24  Randal H Davis                   M49  PCAT
04/24  Jeff Enge                        M31  CSPM
04/24  Linda G Kelsey                   F63  CLOV
04/24  Meghan B Olsen                   F51  UC06
04/24  Benjamin A Reed                  M44    O2
04/24  Stuart E Swanson                 M60  TFAM
04/24  Tony A Weiss                     M52  TFAM
04/25  Jennifer Almand                  F61   AWJ
04/25  Kristin W Henderson              F59   LSM
04/25  Ruth A Hentschke                 F66  SLAM
04/25  Barbara Ingold                   F60  GAJA
04/25  Andy Klenzak                     M53  GAJA
04/25  Michelle A Moyer                 F57  RMST
04/25  Jason Murray                     M44   SKY
04/25  Christopher C Nolte              M62   CMS
04/25  Anne Uecker                      F59  MESC
04/26  Patricia J Bearup                F65  MICH
04/26  Joseph C Benacci                 M57  MINN
04/26  Mike E Berney                    M63  UC35
04/26  Carl A Ellefson                  M45  SPCO
04/26  Barney Heller                    M65  1776
04/26  Janice Kregor                    F63   SKY
04/26  Craig A MacPherson               M65  PCAT
04/26  Marie Marston                    F61  UC33
04/26  Eric R Materniak                 M28  RMST
04/26  Nan McKenna                      F58  STAN
04/26  Deirdre E OMara                  F49  SCYM
04/26  Brigitte Otto                    F64  OMAH
04/26  Carol Ritchie                    F61  NMMS
04/26  Sara E Smith                     F42  COLU
04/26  Mark W Spratt                    M64  INDY
04/26  Ann Steketee                     F55  UC12
04/26  Clifton P Titcomb                M68  FWYS
04/26  Val Van Horn Pate                F57  VMST
04/26  Becky K Voight                   F54  UC26
04/27  Roberta A Brown                  F55  COLU
04/27  Chad J Mirt                      M46   L4S
04/27  Keary O'Connor                   F54   SMS
04/27  Hilary Sullivan                  F39   NEM
04/27  Wendy K VanDeSompele             F53   PSM
04/27  Mark White                       M56  TSUN
04/28  Jennifer Brakeman                F49   MAM
04/28  Mary Campione                    F56  UC37
04/28  Paul S Hinders                   M69  OHSP
04/28  Robert Liotta                    M68  PSCM
04/28  Bret M McMillan                  M52  UC44
04/28  Kelly M Miller                   F41  UC25
04/28  Robin L Piet                     F66   IFM
04/28  Tom Toomey                       M58   CMS
04/29  Anna S Armentrout                F48  REDT
04/29  Richard Bober                    M68  NCMS
04/29  Chad A Buxton                    M53  TFAM
04/29  Rob Edwards                      M54  UC12
04/29  Carolyn A Fittipaldi             F26  MINN
04/29  Curt D Martin                    M52  DROP
04/29  Tom Sartorio                     M53  BERK
04/29  Rob Schiller                     M68   NEM
04/29  Bill Siderys                     M58  INDY
04/29  Joseph Steiner                   M56  UC10
04/29  Maura Twomey                     F63   NEM
04/29  Jeff Weller                      M59  NCMS
04/30  Jerrilynn Bayless                F57   THT
04/30  Leslie Brown                     F61   PSM
04/30  Lisa L Brown                     F57   ZAM
04/30  Craig Collins                    M60  MINN
04/30  Bill Evans                       M69  GCPS
04/30  James M Keller                   M66   SKY
04/30  Anietta R Kelley                 F58  VACA
04/30  Conner P Pauly                   M22  FWYS
04/30  Jeffrey Roddin                   M50  ANCM
04/30  Bruce Schroeder                  M67    TM
04/30  Mike Taber                       M62   PBM
04/30  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F56   ARM
04/30  Ann Vitt                         F73  MOST
05/01  Steven B Eisner                  M67  1776
05/01  Susan J Flanders                 F57  UC09
05/01  Sharleen E Goguen                F62   NEM
05/01  David T Hayes                    M65  SCAL
05/01  Debby J Lazzar                   F67  UC38
05/01  Patrick D Martin                 M42   ABM
05/01  Deborah J Pederson               F62  MOST
05/01  Alice W Phillips                 F54  VMST
05/01  DUK K RO                         F60  FAFC
05/01  Christopher Sheean               M53    IM
05/01  Barbara A Simanek                F68  UC11
05/01  Aileen E Vogel                   F67    IM
05/01  Laura A Worden                   F62  OREG
05/02  Andrew A Duncan                  M51  RIDG
05/02  Jeff Eastman                     M62    IM
05/02  Cathy W Jones                    F48  GAJA
05/02  Meredith Lyndon                  F63  RBAY
05/03  Denise Berro                     F59  UC38
05/03  Julie R Brotzen                  F60  ETEX
05/03  Robert Kelsoe                    M66   LSM
05/03  Paula K Pardy                    F51  SDPM
05/03  Arun S Rao                       M48   PAA
05/03  Mary B Smith                     F60    O2
05/03  Carrie Stolar                    F52  MINN
05/03  Christopher Whitehead            M27   CMS
05/04  John Keady                       M55   CMS
05/04  Cheryl A Morgen                  F50  OREG
05/04  Mike Pawloski                    M62   FMT
05/04  Ashley Pertsemlidis              F48  SCYM
05/04  Michele S Pollio                 F55  UC08
05/04  Steve Reynolds                   M61   DAM
05/04  C.J. Rushman                     M48   SKY
05/05  Timothy E Gardner                M57    WM
05/05  Andrew G Grimm                   M59  UC18
05/06  Marty Craig Dunn                 M61  UC18
05/06  Jeff Geist                       M57  SAWS
05/06  Darrell L Jett                   M61  SDSM
05/06  Justin A Mann                    M46   KAC
05/06  David Milburn                    M58  MATT
05/06  Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F48  MOVY
05/06  Jeffrey W Morrison               M64   CMS
05/06  Heather Offenberg                F56  COLU
05/06  Suzanne B Pasztor                F55  UC38
05/07  Karen L Charen                   F59  BERK
05/07  Laura E Delorey                  F57   NEM
05/07  Michele D Ignoffo                F50  CRUZ
05/07  Jim Jennings                     M50  MICH
05/07  Kelly MacNeil                    F37  OREG
05/07  Anne-France A Saillot            F57  SBSM
05/07  Todd Schaper                     M56  BERK
05/08  Paul P Brown                     M68    IM
05/08  John Chalmers                    M56  OREG
05/08  Carlos Cruz                      M35  UC33
05/08  August R Fern                    F45   BAM
05/08  Maureen Helm                     F39  NITR
05/08  George A Miller                  M45  UC21
05/08  Michael W Pipta                  M55   HAQ
05/08  Kristina Rebert                  F56  YWMA
05/08  Cory L Trusty                    F43  LMSC
05/08  Karen J Urevig                   F51  MINN
05/09  Alan M Albert                    M63   SYL
05/09  Rob Birdwell                     M54  OREG
05/09  Michael J Blatt                  M64   VCM
05/09  Frank E Campbell                 M61  ROSE
05/09  Dara Goldsmith                   F53   LVM
05/09  John Melczer                     M55   NEM
05/09  Wendy Polidori                   F50   PSM
05/09  Radek Smolik                     M48  UC17
05/09  Sara Spray                       F32  SWED
05/09  Mimi Ward                        F61   SKY
05/10  Dale M Alton                     F62  NCMS
05/10  Christy M Buchanan               F59  NCMS
05/10  Paul A Funk                      M57  UC42
05/10  Andrea M Hunt                    F71   PSM
05/10  Angela L Kozlowski               F55  COLU
05/10  Deborah Lewis                    F51  UC12
05/10  Mark J Marshfield                M61  O*H*
05/10  Charlie Raphun                   M56  NCMS
05/10  Francisco Romero                 M43    O2
05/10  Wendy L Stoudt                   F49  1776
05/10  Amy R Wolfe                      F49   PSM
05/11  Dennis Auckley                   M55  O*H*
05/11  Elizabeth H Boscacci             F63   SBM
05/11  Rick W Lindblom                  M59  ARIZ
05/11  Mason J Mills                    M48  FCST
05/11  Duff Murphy                      M65   CTM
05/11  Mike Scott                       M59   NEM
05/12  Emmanuelle J Michel              F53  MICH
05/12  John W Sheppard                  M72  UC33
05/13  Lisa W Frazier                   F59  VACA
05/13  Colleen A Fredrickson            F54  OMAH
05/13  Cheryl M Harms                   F68  UC38
05/13  Jay Hesse                        M50  LCNM
05/13  Harvey F Hill                    M65  TIDE
05/13  Rebecca Latimer                  F37   ETM
05/13  Mary M Pohlmann                  F74  SLAM
05/13  Kent M Price                     M81  STAN
05/14  Laura J Banks                    F56  UC17
05/14  Nicholas G Blackwell             M39   DOC
05/14  James A DiGiulio                 M68  OREG
05/14  Ellen B Drake                    F27    IM
05/14  Andreea Ianoli-Mitrofan          F46  MTSC
05/14  Joel Lauritzen                   M37   THT
05/14  Beverly J Montrella              F73   MVN
05/14  Cheryl R Pulver                  F49  FWYS
05/14  Camille M Tan                    F39    IM
05/14  Sarah R Vale                     F44  CONN
05/14  Larry Vesely                     M68   RAA
05/15  James T Breen                    M58  GAJA
05/15  Debra L Brice                    F61   NEM
05/15  Hilary R Hafner                  F59   SRM
05/15  Jenni Hoff                       F43  UC41
05/15  George Humbert                   M51  ANCM
05/15  Erin Kelley                      F23  OHSP
05/15  Aaron Kelson                     M59  NORT
05/15  Laura M Leventhal                F62  BGSC
05/15  Douglas K Moore                  M64   SBM
05/15  Lee A Porisch                    M64  MOST
05/15  Larry Strange                    M65   CSI
05/15  Marieke Thayer                   F58  SDSM
05/15  James S Thornton                 M67  1776
05/15  Leslie R Wyatt                   F31  PCAT
05/16  Liz Adams                        F59   NEM
05/16  Maria K Dewing                   F56   L4S
05/16  Mark E Grifno                    M37  PCAT
05/16  Larry A Kraft                    M53  MINN
05/16  Christopher S Landry             M64   NEM
05/16  Francesca Mancuso                F60   GSM
05/16  William Vayens                   M69  FACT
05/16  Faith Waters                     F62  UC38
05/16  Bruce B Wyman                    M66  MICH
05/17  John R Berger                    M73   AAA
05/17  Heidi L Bettendorf               F55   PBM
05/17  Judy Bracken                     F62  SRVM
05/17  Joan E Gamso                     F62  UC14
05/17  Robert K Gordon                  M61  WMNS
05/17  Donel M Hakes                    F51  INDY
05/17  Stephan S Jones                  M63   CSI
05/17  Daniel Kuchta                    M41  NCMS
05/17  Dawn J Lawrie                    F44   SNM
05/17  Molly C Nance                    F54  LMAO
05/17  Jennifer Nolan                   F40   LVM
05/17  Tom Parnelle                     M58  NCMS
05/17  David Quiggin                    M75   PBM
05/17  Lisa Simpson                     F55  SDSM
05/17  Margaret Turano                  F62  INDY
05/17  Benjamin A van der Wel           M54   CMS
05/18  Hayley E Berryhill               F28   LBG
05/18  Mary Breslin                     F60  SCYM
05/18  Shari Del Favero                 F57  UC04
05/18  Kathy M Francis                  F60   CMS
05/18  Lori E Lamoureux                 F60  OREG
05/18  Britta O'Leary                   F35   AWJ
05/18  Gus I Robledo                    M61  WISC
05/19  Kathryn Kelly                    F70   GSM
05/20  Bob Hoxsie                       M61  KONA
05/20  Terry L Koopman                  M63  OMAH
05/20  Ashley C Olson                   F47  CONN
05/21  Mary Ann N Alwan                 F57   MVN
05/21  Dianne L Cobb                    F64  VMST
05/21  Dorothy Debolt                   F58   SFY
05/21  Matthew N Haviza                 M38  FSAM
05/21  Katherine Kaiser                 F28  MINN
05/21  Kari Kennedy                     F51   SPM
05/21  Chris K Paolini                  M56  UC17
05/22  Glenda Chamberlain               F54  UC23
05/22  James A Culp                     M62  WISC
05/22  Dave Doll                        M56    O2
05/22  Susan Kirk                       F59  BERK
05/22  Tait Michael                     F56  CONN
05/22  Angelica Oliveira                F40  SCYM
05/22  Katie Reed                       F54  NIAG
05/22  Jeremy J Romaine                 M43   GRA
05/22  Terry Lynn M Toon                F59  FCST
05/23  Kirsten R Halbrook               F51   MAM
05/23  Stephen W Justinger              M67  WISC
05/23  Beth Maloney                     F69  BERK
05/23  Joseph Murray                    M60   LSM
05/23  Jeremy A Nisen                   M45   SBM
05/23  Ericka L Richards                F41   SRM
05/23  Paul Shepard                     M69  UC23
05/23  Paul J Worwa                     M62  ISMT
05/24  Nancy Ball                       F63  FAFF
05/24  Stephen Bird                     M46  IAMA
05/24  Vaughn G Cook                    M50   HAQ
05/24  Kelly Ezagury                    F44  TBAM
05/24  Margaret Hair                    F64  LCNM
05/24  Therese M Lamb                   F62  UC33
05/24  Lynda Rotter                     F68  LTMT
05/24  Jeffrey J Tarr                   M60  SPAM
05/24  Jessica York                     F27  DLMA
05/25  Abee L Boyles                    F43  NCMS
05/25  Reau Koffman                     M59   SYL
05/25  Barbara Lincoln                  F54  MOST
05/25  Rita M Mt Joy                    F77  GFDM
05/25  Nancie Rodriguez                 F58   CTM
05/25  Lisa Whittmore                   F61   CMS
05/25  Dale B Williams                  F67   SMS
05/26  Linda J Demma                    F43  UC03
05/26  Jose J Faria                     M53   GSM
05/26  Janet Gettling                   F71  OREG
05/26  Michelle McRae                   F44   PSM
05/27  Bill Baird                       M60  CVMM
05/27  Cheryl I Barnes                  F66  UC15
05/27  Kimberly A Chapman               F47  YBCC
05/27  Braxton B Copley                 M56  UC28
05/27  Marci Goldberg                   F35  ANCM
05/27  Nathan E Overby                  M39  MINN
05/27  Brian K Stack                    M68   MAM
05/27  Peter Tsugawa                    M61  MEMO
05/27  Julie A Woodzicka                F50   RCA
05/28  Jeanette Cavano                  F52  UC38
05/28  Karen L De Boer                  F44   MMA
05/28  Seth A Grady                     M55   NEM
05/28  RJ Hermanet                      M49  TNYA
05/28  Andrew M Hitchings               M55 SACMA
05/28  Rosemary E Merkel                F36  UC08
05/28  Joanna C Mitchell                F42  MINN
05/28  Morton F Wolf                    M71  UC06
05/29  Louis G Ceci                     M69  TSUN
05/29  Kenneth A Feick                  M57   GRA
05/29  Charles D Geist                  M37  CLMS
05/29  Christine Hirsch                 F50  OREG
05/29  Steven Moore                     M47  NCMS
05/29  Lynda J Scott                    F60  SCAQ
05/29  Jennifer L Tuck                  F47  DLMA
05/29  Ron Whitmore                     M51  UC38
05/29  Ryan C Williams                  M52   FDM
05/29  Sanghee Yoo                      F55  RICE
05/30  Elizabeth R Gieseking            F53  GAJA
05/30  Mark Kelly                       M64  BATS
05/30  Jonathen Kwok                    M31   BSC
05/30  Mark Mann                        M33  MOVY
05/30  William P Sulik                  M60  UC10
05/30  Steven H Terusaki                M66   ALB
05/31  Warner F Brundage                M76  VMST
05/31  Amanda H Castle                  F44    IM
05/31  Ann Drewes                       F45    O2
05/31  Robert J Fisch                   M40   PAA
05/31  Therese M Gigliotti              F56  ADMS
05/31  Bill Hollowsky                   M56  T2NM
05/31  Liz A Huelsman                   F57   UAR
05/31  Robert L Isbister                M79  MICH
05/31  Condit Lotz                      F71  GAJA
05/31  Jes Mason                        F33  NTXL
05/31  Deborah Nunnallee                F63  WMST
05/31  Karen L Olson                    F64   DAM
05/31  Thomas Williams                  M58   MCM
05/31  Kevin Woody                      M56  NCMS
06/01  Jeff Bailey                      M52  MICH
06/01  Anna W Beelaert                  F45   CMS
06/01  Monica H Borchers                F59   DAS
06/01  Bob E Couch                      M72 SHARK
06/01  Linda Fox                        F56  OREG
06/01  Amy Harkness                     F53  HURM
06/01  Sheila Nelson                    F51   SRM
06/01  Susan Paris                      F73  O*H*
06/01  Bob M Quinlan                    M59  WMNS
06/02  Berke Cetinoneri                 M35  PALO
06/03  Barbara A Belt                   F64   PSM
06/03  Priscilla M Brunella             F59   LVM
06/03  Katherine A Canales              F57  AAAA
06/03  Mary E Ho                        F44  CVMM
06/03  Mary Anne M Janish               F79  SWYM
06/03  Michael O Lavitt                 M61  RBAY
06/03  Steve Lisle                      M53  NWAM
06/03  Amy A Parratto                   F59  MINN
06/03  John Ramos                       M61  MYST
06/04  Marcie R Bindner                 F44   SKY
06/04  Stephanie Brown                  F56  ADMS
06/04  Marie S Cole                     F57   HVD
06/04  Sue Freeman-Patterson            F68  RBAY
06/04  Mark S Hoffman                   M58   LHY
06/04  Richard A Hynick                 M69  MOVY
06/04  Michael F Kozlowski              M69    IM
06/04  Sabrina Maisel                   F29   MVM
06/04  Tom N Pani                       M63  CVMM
06/04  Elizabeth M Pezzello             F30  SFYH
06/04  Joel Schwartz                    M76  PAQM
06/04  Steve Wright                     M61   ASC
06/04  Melba B Wu                       F58   MAM
06/05  Marc T Biernat                   M54  TFAM
06/05  Dennis Butts                     M48    O2
06/05  Mike Harry                       M61  EXCL
06/05  John W Hunt                      M77   GSM
06/05  Michael W Kelber                 M72  OREG
06/05  Todd W Miller                    M56  MINN
06/05  Suzy M Morgan                    F54   L4S
06/05  James B Nehmer                   M58  UC14
06/05  Nick Thorpe                      M40  OREG
06/06  Sarah Hromada                    F58  MINN
06/06  David Law                        M34   MAM
06/06  Megan K Peterson                 F36  SDPM
06/06  Monte St. Amant                  M47    GS
06/06  Cary M Thompson                  M54  OREG
06/06  Robert E Young                   M62  UC38
06/07  Christina M Fox                  F59  OREG
06/07  George W Klus                    M63  UC30
06/07  Chris J Manheim                  M65    IM
06/07  Lucia Panini                     F51  UC38
06/07  Cynthia S Trevisan               F54  CMAM
06/08  Sarah L Bennett                  F56  SFTL
06/08  Sarah M Chinn                    F35  LOCO
06/09  Jack M Fritts                    M69  IAMA
06/09  Dana M Greene                    F50  NCMS
06/09  Roger Kahn                       M64 SHARK
06/09  Bob M Perkins                    M57  SWYM
06/10  Stuart J Arceneaux               M53  UC39
06/10  Kathy Eckert-Mason               F62  OREG
06/10  Fay V Lachney                    F58 SHARK
06/10  Dani M Moffit                    F51  UC59
06/10  Henry P Singletary               M58  NCMS
06/10  Karen A Turner                   F55  UC33
06/11  Maxwell C Adams                  M50  UC08
06/11  Marc S Anderson                  M70  MINN
06/11  Jennifer L Gruenewald            F55  WMAC
06/11  Christina M Lorenson             F47   NEM
06/11  Derek McEachern                  M46  TFAM
06/11  Alison S Meehan                  F48  MARY
06/12  Paul Arsenault                   M58   NEM
06/12  Tom Barton                       M63   LSM
06/12  Martha J Lee                     F66  UC38
06/12  Rick Lynch                       M65   LSM
06/12  Ben C Palmer                     M39  SLOM
06/12  Sean Reynolds                    M50  CBFY
06/12  Paula C Rownd                    F58  SHSH
06/12  Jim R Svoboda                    M41  CFSC
06/12  Lynne Zareski                    F72  CONN
06/13  Jeffrey M Donovan                M44    O2
06/13  Lan Ge                           F57  BERK
06/13  Lex Pegues                       M59   NBM
06/13  David F Tomkinson                M46  PCAT
06/13  Kyra Wakefield                   F53  WMST
06/14  Rick Baranyi                     M67  UC15
06/14  Michael Brunella                 M51   LVM
06/14  Sally Dillon                     F73   PSM
06/14  Phyllis Ho                       F58  UC06
06/14  Megan Owens                      F31   NEM
06/15  Marlene Becker                   F55   L4S
06/15  Mary Helen Brainard              F66   RCA
06/15  Thomas P Dougherty               M61   SPM
06/15  Lynn M Dusenbury                 F71  MOST
06/15  Amy B Hearst                     F48  MOVY
06/15  Robert C Holmes                  M57   SKY
06/15  Brad M Kanter                    M49  MINN
06/15  Floyd McDaniel                   M63   LSM
06/16  Kristina M Maroudis              F44  SDSM
06/16  Nancy Speer                      F57  VMST
06/17  Marg K Bartosek                  F68  OREG
06/17  Jennifer Beiring                 F44  NCMS
06/17  Diane Buswell                    F58  UC37
06/17  Brian F Foust                    M70  MICH
06/17  Arthur R Larson                  M57  PCAT
06/17  Yin Lu                           F58   NEM
06/18  Joelle Y Beard                   F31  UC34
06/18  Phil J Diers                     M62  TSUN
06/18  Jeff Holmes                      M50   NEM
06/18  Elaine Smith                     F52  PCAT
06/19  Patrick Cannan                   M79   PBM
06/19  Mark S Comfort                   M66  MMMT
06/19  CJ Dickson                       F56   NEM
06/19  Colette M Lanier                 F61  RICE
06/19  Robert Levi                      M67   SMM
06/19  Brian A Loy                      M35  INDY
06/19  Elizabeth W Porter               F54  O*H*
06/19  Dianna S Ray                     F65  UC26
06/20  Judy Levison                     F69  RICE
06/20  Daniel McCleary                  M36  ETEX
06/20  Suzanne Mitchell                 F71   PBM
06/20  Chris C Quilty                   M52   SPM
06/20  Bill Sherman                     M61  MOVY
06/20  Bill Walter                      M66  YCNY
06/21  Mary C Dasso                     F57  DCRP
06/21  Ashleigh R Gaulke                F33    O2
06/21  Paul C Gondek                    M67  UC08
06/21  Eric Pallant                     M61  UC18
06/21  Mary Ann Peterson                F59  VMST
06/21  Ann E Phipps                     F55  WHAC
06/21  Lynn D Silver                    F67   LSM
06/21  Timothy J Trow                   M70  UC26
06/22  Steven Hammond                   M62  UC48
06/22  Catherine Lee                    F64  UC38
06/22  Anker Lerret                     M61   NEM
06/22  Richard D Norton                 M71    O2
06/22  Carie O'Banion                   F60  NWAM
06/22  Susan D Padgett                  F71  GFDM
06/22  Kathy N Rice                     F60   L4S
06/22  Wendy Szymczak                   F61  MICH
06/22  Ilse Wolfe                       F55   GSM
06/23  Vickie A Giusti                  F66   MAM
06/23  Sheryl K Katsaros                F50  RMST
06/23  Daniel M Moran                   M37   NEM
06/23  Kevin D Purcell                  M48   LSM
06/24  Dan Borton                       M51  ROSE
06/24  Billy Buck                       M58  PALM
06/24  Jaime D Garcia                   M71    IM
06/24  Jim N Jacobi                     M52  NTXL
06/24  John B Jones                     M46   ABM
06/24  Jordan Kalcheim                  M44    IM
06/24  Julie A Meis                     F62   WCM
06/24  Lynn Morrison                    F65   LSM
06/24  Mark A Savoldi                   M53  NCMS
06/24  Gail F Seelig                    F69  BERK
06/24  Kris Speir                       F56   PSM
06/24  Nancy C Vincent                  F60  OREG
06/25  Barbara A Barber                 F67    GS
06/25  Anthony G Thompson               M55  MOVY
06/26  Michelle F Barber                F45  UC37
06/26  Kevin M Eder                     M49   DOC
06/26  Barbara M Eisele                 F89    GS
06/26  Steve W Johnson                  M65  SDPM
06/26  Bart Parnes                      M63   LBG
06/26  William F Ritter                 M59   NEM
06/26  Rachel Rivera-Heckman            F41  DLMA
06/26  Thomas Shipmon                   M48   901
06/27  Eric Carter                      M45  NAST
06/27  Chris Donnermeyer                M43  OREG
06/27  Karen H Garrow                   F55    IM
06/27  Jordan A Leahey                  F38    IM
06/28  Jacob Barnes                     M38  NWAM
06/28  EDWARD B DEVENNISH               M74   NAM
06/28  Steven T Erickson                M48  UC33
06/28  Marcus R Freeman                 M44  GWMS
06/28  Michael A Qualls                 M53  UC13
06/29  Wes Edwards                      M66  OREG
06/29  Anna Marie Forest                F50 SDMST
06/29  Thomas E Gibson                  M56  COAS
06/29  Craig Joy                        M57  UC12
06/29  Clay Miller                      M39  IAMA
06/29  Ryan Murphy                      M40  INDY
06/30  Alan Diamond                     M46  UC23
06/30  Ursula Hester                    F48   CMS
06/30  Michael P Jones                  M59   PSM
06/30  Rich Katz                        M50  CVMM
06/30  Gary Meisels                     M55  CVMM
06/30  Chris Pankey                     M65   SCM
06/30  Grace Schwartz                   F33    GS
06/30  Jeff Waddle                      M59  SRQM
06/30  Samuel Wathen                    M66  GSMS
07/01  Susan E Bedell                   F45  UC12
07/01  David Spaans                     M58  PCAT
07/01  John F Wetzel                    M66  UC09
07/01  Mike Wilson                      M53  TFAM
07/02  Cheryl E Abel                    F50  UC08
07/02  Jerry M Audiat                   M73  SFGG
07/02  Bill Fenner                      M64   PSM
07/02  Karen K Fuss                     F53  UC14
07/02  Jenny Rood                       F34   NEM
07/03  Michele V Davidson               F62  UC14
07/03  Jeanne E Sather                  F62  SCAQ
07/03  Angela M Sedivy                  F57   NAM
07/03  Suzanne Z Zurcher                F52  1776
07/04  John Anthony                     M45   NEM
07/04  Dennis E Glazer                  M69  UC06
07/04  Donald M Walker                  M61    TW
07/05  Tess Bloomquist                  F75  MARY
07/05  Cheryl Miller                    F61   MAM
07/05  Lin Moore                        M59  UC15
07/05  Julie Seabourne                  F55  EDHS
07/05  Paul Tzur                        M41    IM
07/06  Heather Farnell                  F67  FACT
07/06  Rolland S Fulton                 M65  FACT
07/06  Christopher C Gill               M59  PCAT
07/07  Michie D Anderson                F42  TCAM
07/07  Sarah Downey                     F50   GBM
07/07  Thomas Hodgson                   M70  MINN
07/07  Alvin L Thomas                   M73  RICE
07/08  Les Cutler                       M76   NEM
07/08  Russ Gill                        M72 SHARK
07/08  Barbara A Johnson                F69  AKMS
07/08  Elliott Lehrer                   M64  RBAY
07/08  Marcus Magri                     M46  TFAM
07/09  Thomas J Callan                  M66  NWAM
07/09  Jesse D Ford                     M37  CMAM
07/09  Susan L Mohn                     F55  MINN
07/09  Christele  Schwerer              F54  WMAC
07/09  Susan M Smith                    F55   PBM
07/09  Leslie A Trott                   M69  UC07
07/10  Gerri Callahan                   F61  SCYM
07/10  Nancy A Dasso                    F55  UC43
07/10  Jeff Linden                      M57  UC14
07/10  Joanne Murphey                   F55 SSSMS
07/11  Susan V Aud                      F64  SLAM
07/11  Mindi Brenner                    F55  UC38
07/11  Robert Heacock                   M70   PBM
07/11  Gary L Krysl                     M57  OMAH
07/11  Richard L St Peters              M76  UC03
07/12  William H Fleming                M70  GPAC
07/12  Matthew S Gann                   M51  BERK
07/12  Dennis J Niles                   M74   PSM
07/12  Mary Beth D Nixon                F61  1776
07/12  Mary Robbins                     F70  BOZE
07/13  Robert A McNally                 M73   WCM
07/14  Karl R Gundersen                 M50  WH2O
07/14  Robert D Lance                   M63  GAJA
07/14  Theresa K Parrish                F63  NWAM
07/15  Gretchen J De Young              F59  UC14
07/15  Meg Douris                       F60  1776
07/15  Lisa  A Hypnar                   F65  MICH
07/15  James R McDonald                 M70   AMS
07/15  Charles W Myers                  M66  WH2O
07/15  Ute Nestler                      F48  TFAM
07/15  Bill Reichle                     M71  BERK
07/15  Diane R Sabatier                 F63  MMAC
07/15  Karen M Tukua                    F69   WCM
07/15  Susan Walczak                    F41  UC32
07/16  John Crane                       M68   ETM
07/16  Karin A Fox                      F48  RICE
07/16  Jonathan B Olsen                 M56  GOLD
07/16  David H Shelhorn                 M65  UC36
07/17  Flavio Bruzzone                  M45    O2
07/17  Steven A Gronemeyer              M72  IAMA
07/17  Amy Krajewski                    F49  PCAT
07/17  Patrick T McMahon                M65   PBM
07/17  Angela R Smith                   F45  SRVM
07/17  Cynthia M Thomas                 F70  RICE
07/18  Scott Krevat                     M57  NICK
07/18  Katherine L Olson                F42  SDPM
07/18  Joseph P Shannon                 M63  UC21
07/19  STEVE CONROY                     M75  UC06
07/19  Jeff Ghan                        M69   LVM
07/19  Marilyn Kulak                    F63    IM
07/19  Marie H Vellucci                 F70  BERK
07/19  Scott E Winslow                  M47   GRA
07/19  Rebecca L Zange                  F53  IAMA
07/20  Brenda Creswell Liotta           F57  PSCM
07/20  Richard A Janiszewski            M51  MARY
07/20  Kristin E Norwood                F35   MVM
07/20  Kenneth C Winterberger           M66  AKMS
07/21  Maria Arriola Clemenz            F42  TFAM
07/21  Atsushi Hamanaka                 M60  RBAY
07/21  Joe D Stout                      M47  WMAC
07/21  Mark Weinstein                   M63  RBAY
07/22  Jennifer Goodwin                 F47  PCAT
07/22  Josh Green                       M40  SLOW
07/22  Adam Jackson                     M32  ENSW
07/22  Sharon L Ottman                  F51  ARIZ
07/22  Donna E Straff                   F67   MAM
07/22  Mandy L Zipf                     F54   TTM
07/23  Rachel P Brown                   F36  ARMS
07/23  Barry I Curran                   M58  UC38
07/23  Diane C Hagemann                 F54  UC04
07/23  Francis I Norek                  M63  RBAY
07/24  David C Gehring                  M53  IAMA
07/24  Dieter Lemke                     M63  O*H*
07/24  Heidi J Purcell                  F38  RICE
07/24  David K Rosenthal                M56  UC24
07/25  Patrick J Bradley                M53  UC12
07/25  Kate F Johnson                   F65   MAM
07/26  Maciej J Blasiak                 M52  UC26
07/26  Brent Fletcher                   M39  LAAM
07/26  Rebecca Kendall                  F60  FAMM
07/26  Andy Kroupa                      M50  LMSC
07/27  Corrin Buck                      F55  MICH
07/27  Ryan J Moore                     M50   CMS
07/27  Yvonne Thapa                     F49  PCAT
07/28  Louise C Churchill               F65  OKMS
07/29  Yohann J Littee                  M38   NEM
07/29  Marcus Quint                     M24  MOST
07/30  Julie Azzam                      F44  MLAC
07/30  Sean Harbison                    M59  UC08
07/30  John P Harding                   M74  UC05
07/31  Patricia Balch                   F56  UC44
07/31  Kristen Caldwell                 F50  NWAM
07/31  Nancy A Crecelius                F50  WMST
07/31  Margo Fox                        F53  INDY
07/31  Carol A Hall                     F72  INDY
08/01  Celine Cabana                    F50  GAJA
08/01  Elizabeth Mancuso                F34  UC02
08/01  Mindy Parsons                    F57   PBM
08/01  Mark Schuh                       M45  MOVY
08/01  Charles J Wilson                 M57  UC02
08/02  Doris J Dingeman                 F55  UC40
08/02  Duane V Grassell                 M62  O*H*
08/02  Paul Kellum                      M75  OLD1
08/02  Timothy J Martin                 M54   CTM
08/02  Ryan Provencher                  M45  UC26
08/02  Melissa Walther                  F50  FWYS
08/03  John C Harris                    M56  SPBA
08/03  Laura E Humphrey                 F45   SKY
08/04  Lindsey N Jakubchak              F37  ALEX
08/05  Lauren E Fitzgerald              F43  UC10
08/05  Daniel A LaBrosse                M62  UC56
08/05  Gerald Meyer                     M75  NCMS
08/05  Rusty Miller                     M70  UC26
08/05  Pamela S Wood                    F49   L4S
08/06  John A Aselton                   M28  TFAM
08/06  Yusef E Freeman                  M41  MEMO
08/06  Lori Gano-Overway                F51  UC12
08/06  Jean Lambert                     F59   NEM
08/07  Sherie Berk                      F66  SFTL
08/07  Suzette T Caldwell               F58  SWYM
08/07  Henry Chan                       M40   SMM
08/07  Julie F Goldberg                 F35  ANCM
08/07  Peter Goodspeed                  M69  PCAT
08/07  Diane D Stone                    F56   CMS
08/08  Rick Conneely                    M51    IM
08/08  Blake Hargis                     M45  ADMS
08/08  AnnMarie Treglia                 F50  MICH
08/09  Terri R Cameron                  F55   FAC
08/09  Jan Z Coleman                    F59   PSM
08/09  Trish Cox                        F53  BSSW
08/09  Kathleen M Doswell               F70  VMST
08/09  Vince Grimaldi                   M53  CRUZ
08/09  Juli Kauffman                    F59   NBA
08/09  Susan M McGue                    F55  DLMA
08/09  Lori Shontz                      F50  OREG
08/10  Paul A Duchild                   M50  SLAM
08/10  Meghan L Gardner                 F36 FINSP
08/10  Kelly L McGrath                  F59   MAM
08/10  Sumner H Williams                M40  OREG
08/11  Louise K Allen                   F57  RGMS
08/11  Victor Plaskett                  M61   L4S
08/12  Melissa A Shaner                 F51  UC17
08/12  Mary G Sutherland                F62  UC35
08/13  Alex E Bryson                    M27  WISC
08/13  Camille Butkus                   F19  GTSC
08/13  Sarah Kucenas                    F40  VMST
08/13  Dan Ledford                      M50  UC11
08/13  Callie Peat                      F38  BGWM
08/13  Carlina J Shepherd               F63  TCAM
08/13  Max E Zollner                    M81  FCST
08/14  Clay L Daughtrey                 M52   CMS
08/14  Sherry L Green                   F65  UC10
08/14  Jim E Safie                      M69  MICH
08/14  Cathy Tide                       F45  AKMS
08/15  Douglas L Esch                   M52  ARIZ
08/15  Amy K Fesler                     F40   CMS
08/15  James I Fesler                   M54   CMS
08/15  Roger Lancina                    M78  UC15
08/16  Kristin E Knowles                F40    GS
08/17  Mike J McGowan                   M67  UC21
08/17  Stan M Smith                     M72   LBG
08/19  Lynda Leopold                    F71  ROSE
08/19  Craig N Lundgren                 M60   DAM
08/19  Ryan Pope                        M30   NEM
08/19  Bradley J Ruther                 M43  ANBM
08/19  Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M52   WST
08/20  Lauren Jacobsen                  F36  UC04
08/20  Teresa E Picchi                  F67   MAM
08/21  Judy E Anttonen                  F78  UC08
08/21  Bernardo Campesino               M49   BDO
08/21  Pamela O Chang                   F64   ALB
08/21  Thomas A Tisch                   M80   LGM
08/22  Denis J Desaulniers              M69   NEM
08/22  Christina I Kossa                F53   RPM
08/22  Michael B Maslanik               M61  UC32
08/22  Mary  Twomey                     F65  CMAC
08/23  Bonnie L Carlson-Green           F57  MINN
08/23  Floyd M Fisk                     M67  SAWS
08/23  George F Miller                  M54  UC18
08/23  Lisa S Ramsey                    F47  WMNS
08/23  Michael Tyson                    M52   L4S
08/24  Marcie E Bowman                  F55  OREG
08/24  Rick Rangel                      M54  MOVY
08/24  Gina G Rymal                     F32  UC26
08/26  Lesly J Bondy                    F56  TFAM
08/26  Patrick Caldwell                 M44  UC32
08/26  Susan Hannel                     F56   NEM
08/26  Dan Ruble                        M57  RGMS
08/26  Mary D Tuffley                   F71   PSM
08/27  Ann K Keil                       F64    IM
08/27  Lisa R Mills                     F40  MOVY
08/27  Maraden L Panjaitan              M44  TFAM
08/27  Michael A Rutkowski              M52    IM
08/27  Erik Werfel                      M56  BERK
08/28  Lori Bederka Long                F60  UC23
08/28  Eric Reifman                     M38 SCVST
08/29  Arne J Brock-Utne                M48   OAM
08/29  Leo C Gibbons, Jr.               M66  BUMS
08/29  Ben D Harris                     M54  AKMS
08/29  Kathy Lee                        F55  SAWS
08/29  John P O'Bryan                   M54  SMRT
08/30  Suzanne F Olczak                 F51   CMS
08/31  Merrill J Hilf                   F59  FINS
08/31  Alex McNair                      M49  UC43
08/31  Richard O Schubert               M67   GSM
08/31  Stephan M Tjaden                 M35  SDPM
09/01  Don Johnston                     M66   TVM
09/01  James T Lima                     M64  AKMS
09/02  Marcia Anziano                   F74   OPA
09/02  Terri J Steinhubel               F49  DLMA
09/03  Bradley Kulat                    M58    IM
09/03  Martin J Nadeau Jr               M63  MICH
09/03  David G Ruff                     M59  NCMS
09/04  Derek M Cerjanec                 M68  MESC
09/04  Thomas J Cummins                 M59   ABM
09/04  Christian P Hellwig              M70  TSUN
09/04  Emily P Wilkins                  F56  NCMS
09/05  Barb Eder                        F55  UC26
09/05  Lance M Evans                    M58  NIAG
09/05  Lawrence L Golusinski            M55   ART
09/06  Robert W Bergstrom               M78   FMT
09/06  Deborah Kinnamon                 F48  UC16
09/06  Roberto J Mayers                 M66  UC38
09/07  Philip D Ryan                    M64  ARIZ
09/08  Fiona Atkinson                   F69   NEM
09/08  Pam Hepp                         F60  ANCM
09/08  Jessica S Rapp                   F50   NEM
09/09  Claire N Bacon                   F47  GAJA
09/09  Carol A Martyniuk                F67   GSM
09/10  Suzanne M Marlatt                F46  UC36
09/10  Debra L Orringer                 F47  T2NM
09/10  Wendy Schleicher                 F50  DCRP
09/10  Julie M West                     F52  UC04
09/10  Kevin Wyckoff                    M55  UC38
09/11  Camille D Ayers                  F49  SWLB
09/11  Daniel C Cappiello               M49  SBSM
09/11  Alicia Geth                      F52   WSC
09/11  Sheldon Retchin                  M69  UC12
09/11  Julie A Schoenlank               F39  BERK
09/11  Colleen M Wahlstrom              F43   PSM
09/12  Carlye Graydon                   F49  MACA
09/12  Milt Jones                       M54  NCMS
09/12  Michael A Marshall               M42  BGSC
09/12  Penny P Popp                     F66  SMSC
09/13  Jackie I Chow                    F41   DAM
09/13  Fred Dale                        M70  UC08
09/13  Stacy B Davis                    F43  UC32
09/13  Shelly E Ehler                   F48    O2
09/14  Dan Underbrink                   M63   PSM
09/16  Aubree M Gustafson               F38  OREG
09/16  Marianne E Porter                F41   FAA
09/17  Juliet E Coulthard               F41    WM
09/17  Michael Leake                    M41   NEM
09/17  Daniel P Vinet                   M48  DLMA
09/18  Thomas Dillon                    M78   LSM
09/18  Nancy E Hutchins                 F52   NEM
09/18  Shawn Slade                      M50   CMS
09/18  Charles Wright                   M79  UC09
09/19  Mike Cobb                        M54  PALO
09/20  Rene C Abel                      M60  HAYS
09/20  Jennifer A Glenesk               F62  KMAN
09/21  Jeff Chaloupek                   M54  UC10
09/21  Stephen A Louy                   M40  MGCM
09/22  Sheri L Guess                    F48  O*H*
09/23  Kylee D Lane                     F48  TFAM
09/23  Eric M Miller                    M63  GSMS
09/23  Carlton W Sundbeck               M70  MOST
09/24  Matthew W Fetters                M58  YBCC
09/24  John Whittle                     M50  UC41
09/25  Amy C Bradford                   F39   WCM
09/25  Rebekah M Cocola                 F31  BERK
09/25  Elaine Disney                    F56   LSM
09/25  Susan Duquesnel                  F60   LBG
09/25  Amanda Law                       F44  NCMS
09/25  Mike Stille                      M59  GAJA
09/26  Heather K Barna                  F48   NEM
09/26  Rick A Christenson               M64  WMNS
09/26  Jennifer B McEachern             F45  TFAM
09/26  Peter F Rokosz                   M38   MMA
09/27  Todd L Bassett                   M55  VMST
09/27  Bert Lane                        M49  TFAM
09/29  Craig R Anderson                 M70  FWYS
09/29  James Porter                     M62  UC12
09/29  Jim Rowland                      M59  ARIZ
09/30  Scott N Graham                   M62  TPIT
09/30  Jan Miller                       F76 SHARK
09/30  Keith J Pavolonis                M50   LSM
09/30  Christopher M Tyler              M49  IAMA
09/30  Jen Walker                       F49  MESC
10/01  Josh Barrett                     M40    CM
10/01  Tim M Dodge                      M59  UC14
10/01  Duncan Hare                      M65  PCAT
10/03  Karl Olson                       M55  MICH
10/04  Catherine M Choy                 F53   PBM
10/05  Carol Kerlin                     F65  UC34
10/05  Jill D Thrasher                  F52  ROCH
10/07  Louis P De Leon                  M43    TW
10/09  Kerry Hoffman                    F51  UC30
10/09  Dianne S Powers                  F58  INDY
10/09  Taylor J Towns                   F33   AMS
10/09  Lisa Whitaker                    F55  DLMA
10/10  Nathan M Destree                 M28  1693
10/11  Jeffrey Gifford                  M49  O*H*
10/12  Matt Yuen                        M60 QSSSJ
10/13  Mike Bennett                     M37  NAST
10/13  Johnny Van Velthuyzen            M40   PSM
10/14  Kelly M Avant                    M66  SLAM
10/14  Herlinde Beck                    F66  LCNM
10/14  Linda Frothinger                 F59  UC36
10/15  Martha A McDade                  F73  UC25
10/16  Adrienne M Covell                F28   ABM
10/16  Caroline L Sorenson              F37   MAM
10/16  Jamal J Tayebi                   M84  OKMS
10/17  Jeff Bromfield                   M45  TFAM
10/17  Suzanne S Etherington            F68  UC04
10/17  Anita M Mitchell                 F69  SFTL
10/18  Dale R Brown                     M57  AGON
10/18  Rachel A Budde                   F49  WISC
10/18  Berry Hamilton                   M66   LSM
10/18  Edmond Puckett                   M50  SCAT
10/19  Thomas MacNabb                   M54   NEM
10/19  Marni A Rosenberg                F44  COAS
10/21  Jennifer K Wynn                  F58   NEM
10/22  Robert W Davidson                M62  UC14
10/23  Stephen J Appelbaum              M50  SLAM
10/24  Debra H Baxter                   F63   LPM
10/25  Peter Calabrese                  M53  PCAT
10/25  Elizabeth Carlin                 F45   LBG
10/25  Jessieka L Reaves                F21  AWYY
10/29  Asabi Davis                      F65  UC07
10/29  Leyla A Hanson                   F60  UC38
10/29  Heather Paul                     F45   CMS
10/31  John R Hill                      M56  IAMA
10/31  Tracy B Viramontes               F51  PCAT
11/01  Katrina G Lane                   F71  UC26
11/01  Tim B Lundt                      M58  UC32
11/02  Robin G Coxe                     F64  UC13
11/02  Michael Martin                   M59  UC08
11/02  Anna T Mod                       F56  RICE
11/04  Alon Ben Jacob                   M43  NOVA
11/04  Catherine Petrusz                F47  NCMS
11/05  Tracy Pechmann                   F57  MINN
11/06  Brady A Baughman                 M25  MMMT
11/06  Katie Burch                      F42   TVM
11/07  Thomas M MCNICHOLAS              M80   NVM
11/08  Bob Khederian                    M53  UC02
11/10  Teresa C Bazzle                  F63  NCMS
11/11  John Allaire                     M60   GRA
11/12  Lisa A Bongiovi                  F53   PBM
11/12  Liz McCane                       F65  UC22
11/15  David W Krebs                    M69  UC41
11/15  Paula M Pyrcz                    F74   GSM
11/17  Sarah L Groskopf                 F39  HTUB
11/17  Dell Upton                       M70  UC33
11/18  Robert L Eblin                   M56  OHSP
11/18  Kimberly Kushner                 F47   NEM
11/18  Nancy Thomason                   F68  NCMS
11/18  Michelle Tjaden                  F33  UC54
11/19  Tamie Gangloff                   F45  PENN
11/20  Elizabeth Foster                 F57  UC10
11/21  JoEllen DeCamp                   F54  COLE
11/21  Sandy Ross                       F60  UC36
11/21  Beryl L Striewski                F63  MICH
11/22  Diane D Daniel                   F73  UC38
11/22  Edith Di Francesco               F56   PBM
11/23  Debbie Gortowski                 F63    IM
11/25  Steven Erickson                  M62  MICH
11/25  Heather M Millis                 F35  WMNS
11/25  Kevin A Rice                     M53  UC19
11/28  Ella M Rothgangel                F44  SLAM
11/29  Robert F Ouellette               M64   GYM
11/29  Rick Schluter                    M63   GSM
11/29  Joel E Stein                     M69  UC02
11/29  Jason White                      M48 VALPM
11/30  Alicia Bartley                   F42  SCAQ
11/30  Michael W Voorhies               M72   MAM
12/01  Adam Downey                      M40   NAM
12/02  Leslie R Brunell                 F56 SHARK
12/02  Heather E Meadors                F37   THT
12/03  Ann C Richard                    F60   GBM
12/03  Allison Villarreal               F57  MATT
12/05  Anne Hendrix                     F57  UC15
12/05  Roland Klober                    M51   SCM
12/10  Deborah R Malafsky               F62  PCAT
12/11  Amy C Crowe                      F69  LASH
12/11  June Vyse Gravener               F88  ADMS
12/14  Andrea S Wilson                  F51   PSM
12/15  Oz Osborne                       M73    IM
12/16  Brenda Jarmakani                 F72  HIMA
12/18  Beth Carey                       F62  MICH
12/19  Carol Cunningham                 F62  GAJA
12/20  lyle A nalli                     M59   PSM
12/22  Nathan Poppink                   M42  MICH
12/23  Mike D Burgess                   M55  NIAG
12/23  Nathaniel Pieper                 M50  UC36
12/24  Lauren R Hyde                    F60  UC32
12/24  Barbara S Mallon                 F52  GERM
12/24  Zoheb Noorani                    M30  PCAT
12/26  Jim Butler                       M41  ADMS
12/26  Katherine  Merkle                F37   ZAM
12/26  Andrew Ruben                     M50   CMS
12/27  Heidi L Baks                     F50   HVD
12/27  Megan O'Connell                  F51   AAA
12/27  Alice Ricci                      F20  GERM
12/28  Steve Glassman                   M71   GSM
12/28  Erik Koper                       M33  UC02
12/31  Adriane E Blaesing               F50   MMA
12/31  Glen L Dornfeld                  M64  WMNS
12/31  Michael Eisenbraun               M55  SDSM
12/31  Jillian W Hosseini               F33   DAM

Please select a milestone achievement level to view: