2018 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 750 miles milestone (57):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
03/25  John Kuzmkowski                  M64  UC11
03/29  Doug Allen                       M59  COOG
06/08  Chris C Greene                   M56  GAJA
06/23  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F35  HOPK
06/24  Melodee A Nugent                 F51  WMAC
06/30  Brian J McLaughlin               M63   NEM
07/15  Carol L Schemanske               F65  MICH
08/04  Thomas L Schwartz                M58 SHARK
08/05  Andy Seretan                     M65  UC33
08/07  Harriet M Wall                   F76  MICH
08/09  Ellen M Reynolds                 F54  SAWS
08/13  Mark E Robarge                   M31  FWYS
08/19  Andrew F Schaefer                M35  BUMS
08/22  Matthew F Bronson                M53    KM
08/24  Dana M Goduto                    F54  ARIZ
08/26  Karen K Zemlin                   F51  HOPK
08/31  Charlotte J Brynn                F52   NEM
09/03  Suzy Jajewski                    F43  OREG
09/13  Eve G Maidenberg                 F42  CVMM
09/15  Pat Eddy                         M62  GAJA
09/16  Stephen T Rouch                  M38  INDY
09/29  Carl W Rieger                    M62  UC33
09/30  Eric Schall                      M57  UC08
09/30  Mary Stabinsky                   F42  UC08
10/14  Patricia J Funk                  F68   GSC
10/29  Charles R Herrick                M58  CONN
10/30  John V Zeigler                   M73  GAJA
11/02  Roberta F Green                  F63  PKBM
11/06  William W Reeves                 M65  SALT
11/15  Pete Pultz                       M55  MICH
11/16  Chuck Beatty                     M59  O*H*
11/19  Joan P Craffey                   F65   PBM
11/22  Michael W Rourke                 M27  UC43
11/24  Jim Mc Conica                    M68   VCM
11/26  Mike Bennett                     M62  UC28
11/26  Randy J Schlichting              M53  HOPK
11/30  Sandra L Carosi                  F52   GSM
11/30  Patricia D Knowles               F47  CRUZ
12/01  Jodi L Barrish                   F47   JAM
12/01  James L Proffitt                 M53  OREG
12/02  Utley Noble                      M55  UC15
12/05  Melinda J Menzer                 F49  UC55
12/05  Kris H Rutford                   M59  UC29
12/06  Judy F Caves                     F58  MLAC
12/07  William L Specht                 M60   SPM
12/09  Ron Emhoff                       M63  UC36
12/09  Lexie Kelly                      F32  NOVA
12/12  Richard C Callaghan              M56  BERK
12/13  Lynn Ascione                     F51  BERK
12/16  Tina L Nuckles                   F53  DART
12/17  Arnold Caylor                    M65  ATMS
12/26  Darcy H LaFountain               F63   PBM
12/26  Melissa K Massey                 F37  GAJA
12/28  Kimberly A Plewa                 F35  BERK
12/29  Tracy N Sellard                  F54  CCAC
12/30  Karlene Denby                    F65  COOG
12/30  Tom Morrisey                     M55  UC06

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #43
Sponsor #62Sponsor #61Sponsor #60Sponsor #59Sponsor #41
Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #20