2018 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 300 miles milestone (481):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
02/02  John Kuzmkowski                  M64  UC11
02/04  Doug Allen                       M59  WMST
02/25  Chris C Greene                   M56  GAJA
03/04  Melodee A Nugent                 F51  WMAC
03/12  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F35  HOPK
03/12  Carol L Schemanske               F65  MICH
03/19  Thomas L Schwartz                M58  SYSM
03/24  Brian J McLaughlin               M63   NEM
03/24  Karen K Zemlin                   F51  HOPK
03/26  Mark E Robarge                   M31  FWYS
03/26  Harriet M Wall                   F76  MICH
03/28  Andy Seretan                     M65  UC33
03/29  Ellen M Reynolds                 F54  SAWS
04/03  Dana M Goduto                    F54  ARIZ
04/04  Susan H Preston                  F56  STAN
04/04  Andrew F Schaefer                M35  BUMS
04/06  Matthew F Bronson                M53    KM
04/09  Suzy Jajewski                    F43  OREG
04/10  Melinda J Menzer                 F49  UC55
04/11  Eve G Maidenberg                 F42   MAM
04/13  Carl W Rieger                    M62  UC33
04/23  John V Zeigler                   M73  GAJA
04/25  Judy F Caves                     F58  MLAC
04/27  Stephen T Rouch                  M38  INDY
04/28  Molly C Nance                    F53  LMAO
04/29  Chip Glidden                     M68  MOVY
05/01  Lauren C Grous                   F34  COOG
05/01  Michael W Rourke                 M27  UC43
05/02  Lauren Au Brinkmeyer             F34  CALM
05/03  Charles R Herrick                M58  CONN
05/04  Utley Noble                      M55  UC15
05/07  Chuck Beatty                     M59  O*H*
05/07  Kris H Rutford                   M59  UC29
05/07  Randy J Schlichting              M53  MINN
05/08  Heidi L Loecke                   F47  MOVY
05/09  Joan P Craffey                   F65   PBM
05/10  William L Specht                 M60   SPM
05/11  Lynn Ascione                     F51  BERK
05/11  Richard C Callaghan              M56  BERK
05/11  Lexie Kelly                      F32  NOVA
05/11  William W Reeves                 M65  SALT
05/12  Patricia J Funk                  F68   GSC
05/12  Jim Mc Conica                    M68   VCM
05/13  Ingrid Bon                       F48   PBM
05/14  Patricia D Knowles               F47  CRUZ
05/15  Janine Serell                    F57  PALM
05/16  Dongho Choi                      M53   JAM
05/16  Tom Morrisey                     M55  UC06
05/17  Nancy M Tunstall                 F56   NEM
05/19  Paula J Yankauskas               F64   NEM
05/21  Jodi L Barrish                   F47   JAM
05/21  Mike Bennett                     M62  UC28
05/21  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F60   WCM
05/21  Melissa K Massey                 F37  GAJA
05/22  Anicia Criscione                 F45  OREG
05/22  Andreas K Seibt                  M60    IM
05/23  Todd Marshall                    M53   THT
05/23  James L Proffitt                 M53  OREG
05/23  Stephen P Stedry                 M67  ROSE
05/24  Darcy H LaFountain               F63   PBM
05/25  Karlene Denby                    F65  COOG
05/26  Kimberly A Plewa                 F35  BERK
05/27  Mark S Rubacky                   M49  NCMS
05/28  Dana Page                        F57  UC10
05/28  Maribeth A Wood                  F40  1776
05/29  Cary M Thompson                  M53  OREG
05/29  Megan M Tosh                     F33  OREG
05/30  Mike Casper                      M76  GSMS
05/30  Mary E Holman                    F32   CMS
05/30  Jack C Lee                       M60  TXLA
05/30  Barbara A McNulty                F61  FACT
05/31  Arnold Caylor                    M65  ATMS
05/31  Cheryl A Daly                    F46  MESC
05/31  Mary E Holman                    F32   CMS
05/31  Debra L Orringer                 F46  T2NM
05/31  Sue Phillips                     F54  OREG
05/31  Tracy N Sellard                  F54  CCAC
06/01  David A Radcliff                 M84  OREG
06/03  Michael F Boyle                  M67  GERM
06/03  Ann S Wilson                     F43  CRUZ
06/04  Maximiliano C Mehech             M57  SCSC
06/04  James L Purdie                   M66   NAM
06/04  Adam Trexler                     M40  OREG
06/05  Jamie A Phillips                 F33  COWS
06/07  Karen L Einsidler                F62  AGUA
06/07  David Mikels                     M49  TFAM
06/08  Robin Batchelor                  F61  NCMS
06/08  Brooke J Bowman                  F51   SPM
06/08  Roberta F Green                  F63   WVM
06/08  Bob B Upshaw                     M69   WCM
06/09  Rick Gould                       M50  STAN
06/09  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M55  OREG
06/09  Hillary Valgardson               F25  OMAH
06/10  James T Devere                   M46  TCAS
06/10  Hope Mao Oehler                  F52  MARY
06/11  Joe Aumiller                     M61  MICH
06/11  Dennis Bennett                   M52  IAMA
06/11  Sue K Frehse                     F48  SLOW
06/11  Allison L Jinks                  F35  PCST
06/11  Lynn V Kubasek                   F60  NOVA
06/11  Kristi D Lee                     F43  SAWS
06/11  David H Lindsey                  M68  MOVY
06/12  Bill Ireland                     M59  SCAQ
06/12  Robert M Perkins                 M52  SCYM
06/13  Steve Campbell                   M70  UC32
06/13  James M Carty                    M58  UC40
06/13  George C Villarreal              M47  UC41
06/14  Peter D Langham                  M67   GSM
06/15  Brian Bergford                   M36   CMS
06/15  Kathryn Froehlich                F56    IM
06/16  John Copeland                    M37  UC21
06/16  Sam McNair                       M56    SM
06/18  Stacey E Ellison                 F53  NUTS
06/18  James M Green                    M74  NCMS
06/18  Larry Marshall                   M67  MICH
06/18  Serafina Sumargo                 F38  CONN
06/19  Janice Burton                    F55  FSUM
06/19  Eric Hatch                       M44   SNM
06/20  Alex Goldstein                   M50   PSM
06/20  Wendy K VanDeSompele             F52   PSM
06/21  Deanna L Johnson                 F62   DAM
06/21  Larry B Krauser                  M65   SCM
06/22  Veronica Flanagan                F41  CRUZ
06/22  Pat Lee                          M47  TCAS
06/22  Cynthia A Needham                F70   NEM
06/22  Pete Pultz                       M55  MICH
06/23  Adam D Johnson                   M31  NITR
06/23  Keith A McCain                   M53  DAMM
06/23  Keone Weigl                      F56  BUMS
06/24  Abigail A Fairman                F41  REDT
06/24  Sian Pearson                     F28   MVN
06/24  KENT W SMALL                     M62  UCLA
06/25  Nathan Ascher                    M47  SDSM
06/25  Jennifer L Bauman                F46  BERK
06/25  Kurt F Dickson                   M51   GRA
06/25  Kevin W Drake                    M62  HIMA
06/25  Tom Hintz                        M52   THT
06/26  Mark Belnap                      M49  UTAH
06/26  Richard S Bober                  M67  NCMS
06/26  Pascal Borderies                 M59  UC06
06/26  Raymond B Essick                 M59  GOOG
06/26  Kevin Waterson                   M39   DAM
06/27  Patrick Allender                 M60  OREG
06/27  Ron Emhoff                       M63  UC36
06/27  Margaret C Haskins               F60   NEM
06/28  Kathi S Lucas                    F65   MVM
06/28  Paula R Miller                   F46  UC08
06/28  Andrew H Peppercorn              M41  OHSP
06/28  Mary E Titcomb                   F65  FWYS
06/29  Chris S Bond                     M51   WCM
06/29  Kathy L Garnier                  F58   CMS
06/29  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F67  VMST
06/30  Maxwell C Adams                  M49  UC08
06/30  Mike Broglio                     M47   NEM
06/30  Bridgette A Hobart               F56  UC07
06/30  Sally J Marshall                 F69  MTRC
06/30  Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F54  LMAO
07/01  Rob Craven                       M53   MAM
07/02  Adam J Frantz                    M38  UC16
07/02  David G Matthews                 M55   WCM
07/03  Dale S Dolan                     M47  KMAN
07/03  Cheryl A Murray                  F66  NCMS
07/04  Jens Volker                      M53   GSM
07/06  Mary Anne Savage                 F58  TPIT
07/07  Mark D Frazier                   M59  VACA
07/07  Ken Niemi                        M63   GSM
07/07  Jim Sauer                        M61  TXLA
07/08  Linda J Simons                   F53   CTM
07/08  Don Tatzin                       M66   OAK
07/09  Kathy Pelham                     F45   PSM
07/09  David P Traver                   M59   SMM
07/10  Robert E Breitel                 M51  FINS
07/11  Kent M Price                     M80  STAN
07/12  Michael Dean                     M57  UC33
07/12  Bruce D Friedman                 M66  BGWM
07/13  Erin M Cavender                  F24  OREG
07/14  Jeffrey Boatright                M65 SHARK
07/14  Stephanie N Lemmons              F27  GAJA
07/15  Jason A Campbell                 M45  O*H*
07/15  RJ Hermanet                      M48  TNYA
07/15  Tina L Nuckles                   F53  DART
07/16  Daniel M Moran                   M36   NEM
07/16  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F50  UC10
07/16  Jack H Sorg                      M62   MVM
07/16  Robert A Webber                  M62  NIAG
07/17  Michael B Doyle                  M54  NTXL
07/17  Emily Finanger                   F39  UC25
07/17  Michael R Thomas                 M26   MVM
07/18  Jo-Ann Berry                     F62   PBM
07/18  Michael R Bullock                M72   OSS
07/18  Stephen J Langendorfer           M68  BGSC
07/18  Timothy W Murphy                 M49   GTX
07/20  David H Hill                     M37  WAVE
07/20  Katy C Lantz                     F65   DAM
07/20  Janet K Renner                   F57  MELO
07/20  Douglas W Templeton              M64  MICH
07/21  Jeffrey Connors                  M55  UC07
07/21  Paul D Kissinger                 M55  HAFL
07/21  Kelly L Kozar                    F47  UC39
07/22  Valerie J Armento                F67  UC38
07/22  Thomas B B Herrick               M59  MOVY
07/22  Daniel M Ritt                    M64  UC32
07/23  Malena B Hankins                 F45   AWJ
07/24  Lisa A Flanagan                  F56   SPM
07/24  Michele Intermont                F51  MICH
07/24  Kevin S Shea                     M61  NIAG
07/24  Jill M Wright                    F67  SAWS
07/25  Kristianne Hinkamp               F59  NTXL
07/25  Kathleen Lewis                   F66  TPIT
07/25  Daniel P O'Kane                  M38  MINN
07/26  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F58    IM
07/26  Jim Clemmons                     M68  SAWS
07/26  Rosemary E Merkel                F35  UC08
07/26  Matthew G Murphy                 M56   GSM
07/26  Marianne Thomas                  F55   CTS
07/26  Larry Van Horn                   M64   GSM
07/27  Tim B Lundt                      M57  UC32
07/27  Cindy Watson                     F52  KMAN
07/28  Scott P Halliburton              M56  ARKM
07/28  Ricardo J Valdivia               M54  UC50
07/29  Nancy S Chennell                 F63   OSS
07/29  Charley C Young                  F31  AGUA
07/30  Robert J Barrish                 M50   JAM
07/30  Sean Bateman                     M49  MINN
07/30  Jennifer Downing                 F40   NEM
07/30  Peter B Lofquist                 M57  MMAC
07/30  Robert B Richardson              M66  OREG
07/30  Jennipher M Scoggins             F45  GCPS
07/30  Nikki Takarabe                   F52   CTM
07/31  Bill Evans                       M68  GCPS
07/31  Michael D Miller                 M52  MYWM
07/31  Kenneth S Rugh                   M70  MOST
07/31  Niki F Stokols                   F61  CVMM
08/01  Maddie Diedo                     F60  MICH
08/01  Jean M Gallagher                 F60   OSS
08/01  John J Goode                     M51   MVM
08/01  Becky Hunnewell                  F38   NEM
08/02  John W Hackett                   M68    IM
08/03  Mark T Corl                      M59   JAM
08/03  Anne Marie Gladding              F50  MICH
08/03  Sandra A Shrader                 F54  MMAC
08/04  Irene S Fisher                   F73  DRMS
08/04  John Spicer                      M57   SDS
08/05  Kip Bohachek                     M64  UC17
08/06  Bob Burrow                       M55   NEM
08/06  Bill S Korey                     M55  GOLD
08/07  Charles A Gainer                 M62  UC15
08/07  Stephen P Sponagle               M63  NOVA
08/08  Dale A LeClair                   F49  HAFL
08/08  Stephen T O'Neill                M61  SUNY
08/08  Beccah D Rothschild              F45   MAM
08/09  Peter J Gerngross                M49  FCST
08/09  Elizabeth A Harrison             F44  OREG
08/09  Ramon R Plowden                  M47  GAJA
08/10  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F50  T2NM
08/11  Jenny Ferries                    F37   PSM
08/11  Mark A Hartmann                  M52  WMAC
08/12  Steven C Clancy                  M63  MACA
08/12  Rosanna D Sikora                 F63  ADMS
08/13  Paul F Bousel                    M65  UC10
08/13  Martin R Hahm                    M77  PSCM
08/13  Stephen L Morris                 M67  PCAT
08/13  Donna P Schubkegel               F66   CTS
08/15  Stephen Addcox                   M36  GAJA
08/15  John K Crane                     M67  HTUB
08/15  Lynda H Przedpelski              F54  BERK
08/15  William P Sulik                  M59  UC10
08/16  Alana M Aubin                    F28   NEM
08/16  Michael J Blatt                  M63   VCM
08/16  Julie Brown                      F43  LAPS
08/16  Barry A Fasbender                M81  OREG
08/17  Livia L Zien                     F52   SPM
08/18  Peggy Kratz                      F58  MINN
08/20  Glenn Piner                      M49  RMDA
08/21  Juliet E Cox                     F50   MAM
08/21  Ralph Mohr                       M77  OREG
08/21  Gina Russell                     F55  UC13
08/21  Calvin E Schildknecht            M33  BASH
08/22  Jacquie Anderson                 F82  KMAN
08/22  Allison M Urvan                  F42  UC25
08/23  Marianne Countryman              F54   AWJ
08/23  Paula M Cunio                    F57  FACT
08/23  Daniel H Jenkins                 M74   CAM
08/23  Reynard J Morrell                M64   NMS
08/24  Kyle F Hoskins                   M50  UC16
08/24  Charles G Mackall                M83  WFAC
08/25  Hal M Ide                        M64  UC40
08/25  Ross G Simmons                   M55  UC44
08/27  Mary A DeLong                    F52   CMS
08/27  Marta A Elliott                  F65  SFGG
08/27  Mark A Knox                      M63  UC25
08/27  David S Kough                    M55  MINN
08/27  Anne M Scott                     F50  NMMS
08/28  Paul J Anderson                  M61  TMAS
08/28  Zahava Lipton                    F32  REDT
08/28  Bill Lotz                        M69  GAJA
08/28  Lauren M Van Allen               F38  TFAM
08/29  Toni S Hecksel                   F52  OREG
08/29  Jane Y Ikeda                     F57  SCYM
08/29  Pamela Kalas                     F42  UC36
08/30  Kathryn E Vandam                 F33  MINN
08/31  Christophe M Crombez             M51  TSUN
08/31  JoAnn Fuller                     F76   CAM
08/31  Kathy Gill                       F64   DAM
08/31  Doug G McLearn                   M49   L4S
08/31  William Siderys                  M57  INDY
08/31  James N Stambolis                M71   TAM
08/31  Lisa L Watson                    F64  GAJA
08/31  Sue N Watts                      F64  1776
09/01  Guy S Davis                      M59   GBM
09/01  Cheryl B Hubbard                 F51  COOG
09/01  Michael T Hure                   M55  SLOM
09/01  Stephen T Washburn               M60  CALM
09/03  Sharon Danzger                   F53  AGUA
09/03  Jeff R Tusant                    M47   MMC
09/04  Susan Kirk                       F58  BERK
09/04  Michelle A Moyer                 F56  RMST
09/04  Randal Ness                      M56  HOPK
09/04  Dale D Sulzle                    M57  HOPK
09/05  Ramona A Chavez                  F61  TAOS
09/05  Donald D Gornto                  M47  SPCO
09/06  Ray Bruce                        M53  MOST
09/06  Holly A Donnelly                 F46  ANCM
09/06  Mimi C Satter                    F68  NIAG
09/07  Stan Cox                         M63  NCMS
09/07  Catherine D De Groot-Hedlin      F58  WIND
09/07  Hal L Gilreath                   M56   HLJ
09/08  Carrie E Stolar                  F51  MINN
09/10  Steven M Conover                 M69  COLE
09/10  Larry T Harper                   M64  COLO
09/10  Jean M Hofmann                   F61  ARIZ
09/11  Mark Haftkowycz                  M51  UC07
09/11  Sarah S Sangree                  F61  BERK
09/12  Daniel McCleary                  M35  ETEX
09/12  Heidi Natkin                     F44   AWJ
09/13  Susan Cushman                    F56   LVM
09/13  Tom Green                        M60  IAMA
09/13  Phyllis E Quinn                  F63   TOC
09/13  Kendra E Wilson                  F37  SDSM
09/14  Fred C Baird                     M70  UTAH
09/14  John B Shumadine                 M51  MESC
09/14  Joe Wickline                     M61    O2
09/15  Ellen L Lee                      F37   L4S
09/15  Bruce W Rollins                  M69  WMST
09/15  Donna L Taylor                   F60  HUMM
09/16  Jules DeGiulio                   M66  OREG
09/16  Jillian M Silva                  F41   BAC
09/16  Christopher W Stevens            M57  MARY
09/17  Jordan A Leahey                  F37    IM
09/18  Kate Beard-Tisdale               F65  MESC
09/18  Gary W Kovacs                    M38  MINN
09/19  Gerry Chojnowski                 M69  SYSM
09/19  Melanie T Mumbauer               F66  PSCM
09/19  Peter B Turner                   M59  SPCO
09/20  Tod A Pickett                    M57  WAMS
09/20  Joni L Williamson                F37  NCMS
09/21  Zachary D Unger                  M45  CALM
09/21  Lin Zucconi                      F67  UC38
09/23  Gayla F Chalmers                 F53  GAJA
09/23  Erin C Framke                    F45   CMS
09/24  Peggy H McDonnell                F63  GOLD
09/24  Pamela T Shepard                 F53  1776
09/24  Robin Walker                     F63  INDY
09/24  Patrice K Zalesky                F59  OMAH
09/25  Caitlin L Clark                  F41  UC25
09/26  Patricia M Bond                  F80 SHARK
09/26  Suzanne R Dodd                   F57   CTM
09/26  Stan R Marion                    M58  GOLD
09/28  Larry S Hartley                  M58  NCMS
09/28  Patty Smith                      F65  SCAC
09/29  Richard Correa                   M60  OMAH
09/29  Richard G Freeman                M60   MVM
09/29  Gary J Parlapiano                M71   TAM
09/29  Mark W Spratt                    M63  INDY
09/30  Dorothy Mullaney                 F60   NEM
09/30  Deborah L Nichols                F63  SWYM
09/30  Nicole P Van Nood                F46  RICE
09/30  Heidi Williams                   F49  NCMS
10/01  Barbara J Allen                  F63  UC12
10/01  Jeffrey Cahill                   M61  T2NM
10/01  John Chalmers                    M55  OREG
10/01  Jim Murphy                       M58   CMS
10/01  Glen Osborne                     M54  SMAC
10/01  Jim R Svoboda                    M40  CFSC
10/03  Patrick J Lee                    M38  UC12
10/03  Curt D Martin                    M51  DROP
10/03  Frank McElroy                    M70   GSM
10/03  Erin C C Moro                    F40  PALM
10/04  William Friend                   M39  UC12
10/05  Sarah B Dombrowski               F30   NEM
10/05  Julie Roddin                     F42  ANCM
10/07  Rich Bernstein                   M72  AGUA
10/07  David Juchniewicz                M64   GSM
10/07  Maura Twomey                     F62   NEM
10/08  Nathan P Dean                    M43   L4S
10/08  Mollie K Grover                  F37  UMAC
10/08  Craig A Shaffer                  M72  ARIZ
10/08  Peter Tsugawa                    M60  MEMO
10/08  Denise H Webb                    F57   UHM
10/09  Kelly T Carlin                   M56  HUMM
10/09  Linda L Marvin                   F45  INDY
10/10  Michael J Conlan                 M62   JAM
10/10  Richard P Dexter                 M49   SDS
10/11  Jeff Helton                      M62  UC25
10/11  David Thomas                     M58   CTS
10/12  Jim E Carpenter                  M57  MOVY
10/12  Pam Henry Moss                   F56  CONN
10/13  Joe D Hutto                      M67  GAJA
10/13  Leslie M Westergaard             F75   DAM
10/16  Melanie C Belluomini             F41   DAM
10/17  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M81   PSM
10/17  David Shelhorn                   M64  UC36
10/18  Mary Andersen                    F59  UC16
10/18  Sue Jensen                       F58   NEM
10/18  Peter P Shearer                  M58  NCMS
10/19  Kirsten L Derr                   F54   CMS
10/19  Paul A Grecco                    M57  GMUP
10/19  Melissa R McCartney              F40  UC50
10/19  Deborah B Pearson                F52  NMMS
10/20  Rebecca L Jones                  F50  NCMS
10/21  Jeanette Cavano                  F51  UC38
10/21  Debbie L Loux                    F60  MACA
10/21  Liz Rosen                        F49   PSM
10/22  Anna S Armentrout                F47  REDT
10/22  Diana C Sosnowski                F51  1776
10/23  Theodore Collins                 M55  ARIZ
10/23  Laurie S Ellis                   F55   NEM
10/23  Tommy Livingston                 M51   MMA
10/23  Julie A Meis                     F61   WCM
10/23  Kathleen Pelczynski              F33  NCMS
10/24  Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M28  O*H*
10/24  Peter K Shireman                 M60  MICH
10/24  David Watterson                  M60  TPIT
10/24  Vickey L Weir                    F67   MVM
10/25  Stephen G Akers                  M47  CONN
10/25  Michael P Beachler               M67  NCMS
10/25  Robert H Lantz                   M67   DAM
10/26  Mike E Berney                    M62   RHM
10/26  Chris Smelt                      M55  NOVA
10/27  Jeremy Busch                     M40  MINN
10/27  Benjamin M Morse                 M46  MESC
10/28  Rene J Clabaugh                  M59  SCSC
10/28  Brad Guess                       M49  O*H*
10/28  Kathleen P Mering                F60  WMAC
10/29  Casey D Cheung                   M45  TSUN
10/29  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F61  INDY
10/29  Karen A MacKenzie                F45    IM
10/29  Richard J Wallace                M71   GSM
10/30  DeEtte A Sauer                   F77  MOST
10/31  Jennifer A Balevic               F54  UC25
10/31  Sarah M Chinn                    F34   MAM
10/31  Steve B Crowfoot                 M56  PALM
10/31  Andrew Feldman                   M57  CONN
10/31  Sara Levine                      F60  UC09
10/31  Michael E Pawloski               M61   FMT
11/01  Morena I Calvo                   F31   PSM
11/01  Jack Cothren                     M69  BUMS
11/01  Jeffrey W Morrison               M63   CMS
11/01  Ginny Trimble                    F34   DAS
11/02  Anietta R Kelley                 F57  VACA
11/04  Bob M Perkins                    M56  SWYM
11/04  Dave Welch                       M62   NEM
11/05  Gregory B Cook                   M56  NCMS
11/05  Jay Miller                       M58  GRSC
11/06  Heather T Gold                   F48  CONN
11/06  Pam McClure                      F55  GAJA
11/07  Andy Klenzak                     M52  GAJA
11/07  Katie J Lanius                   F37  IAMA
11/08  Betty Lampe                      F63   SVY
11/08  Eugene Lin                       M48  VALM
11/09  Thomas MacNabb                   M53  SCYM
11/09  Paton M McClung                  M49  WIND
11/09  Cynthia J Myer                   F65    O2
11/10  Jo-Ann Elo                       F57  SYSM
11/10  Christopher A Lilienkamp         M56  INDY
11/10  Janelle E Miller                 F55  OREG
11/10  Mark L Rogers                    M53 WCYGF
11/10  Matt Truxaw                      M59   FMT
11/10  Mark White                       M55  TSUN
11/12  Mary M Pohlmann                  F73  SLAM
11/12  William R Salisbury              M59   LOM

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #60
Sponsor #59Sponsor #20Sponsor #56Sponsor #62Sponsor #14
Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #61Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #58