2018 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 250 miles milestone (481):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
01/28  John Kuzmkowski                  M64  ALMT
01/30  Doug Allen                       M59  WMST
02/17  Chris C Greene                   M56  GAJA
02/28  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F35  HOPK
02/28  Melodee A Nugent                 F51  WMAC
03/05  Brian J McLaughlin               M63   NEM
03/05  Carol L Schemanske               F65  MICH
03/08  Thomas L Schwartz                M58  SYSM
03/10  Mark E Robarge                   M31  FWYS
03/10  Karen K Zemlin                   F51  HOPK
03/12  Harriet M Wall                   F76  MICH
03/14  Ellen M Reynolds                 F54  SAWS
03/14  Andy Seretan                     M65  UC33
03/19  Dana M Goduto                    F54  ARIZ
03/20  Susan H Preston                  F56  STAN
03/20  Andrew F Schaefer                M35  BUMS
03/21  Matthew F Bronson                M53    KM
03/23  Melinda J Menzer                 F49  UC55
03/24  Suzy Jajewski                    F43  OREG
03/24  Eve G Maidenberg                 F42   MAM
03/29  Carl W Rieger                    M62  UC33
04/01  Michael W Rourke                 M27  UC43
04/03  Kate A Stephensen                F29  VMST
04/04  John V Zeigler                   M73  GAJA
04/05  Stephen T Rouch                  M38  INDY
04/07  Judy F Caves                     F58  SHAM
04/07  Patricia J Funk                  F68   GSC
04/07  Chip Glidden                     M68  MOVY
04/09  Lauren C Grous                   F34  COOG
04/09  Utley Noble                      M55  UC15
04/12  Lauren Au Brinkmeyer             F34  CALM
04/12  Heidi L Loecke                   F47  MOVY
04/12  Molly C Nance                    F53  LMAO
04/15  Jeffrey Connors                  M55  UC07
04/15  Charles R Herrick                M58  CONN
04/16  Chuck Beatty                     M59  O*H*
04/17  Lexie Kelly                      F32  NOVA
04/18  Patricia D Knowles               F47  CRUZ
04/18  Jim Mc Conica                    M68   VCM
04/18  Randy J Schlichting              M53  MINN
04/18  William L Specht                 M60   SPM
04/19  Joan P Craffey                   F65   PBM
04/20  Richard C Callaghan              M56  BERK
04/20  William W Reeves                 M65  SALT
04/20  Kris H Rutford                   M59  UC29
04/22  Todd Marshall                    M53   THT
04/23  Margaret C Haskins               F60   NEM
04/26  Lynn Ascione                     F51  BERK
04/26  Anicia Criscione                 F45  OREG
04/26  Tom Morrisey                     M55  UC06
04/26  Nancy M Tunstall                 F56   NEM
04/27  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F60   WCM
04/27  Jamie A Phillips                 F33  COWS
04/27  Paula J Yankauskas               F64   NEM
04/28  Mike Bennett                     M62  UC28
04/28  Ingrid Bon                       F48   PBM
04/28  Dongho Choi                      M53   JAM
04/28  Andreas K Seibt                  M60    IM
04/28  Liz Uribe                        F31  IAMA
04/29  Jodi L Barrish                   F47   JAM
04/29  Darcy H LaFountain               F63   PBM
04/29  Janine Serell                    F57  PALM
04/30  Karlene Denby                    F65  COOG
04/30  Stephen P Stedry                 M67  ROSE
05/01  Nathan Ascher                    M47  SDSM
05/01  James L Proffitt                 M53  OREG
05/02  Michael F Boyle                  M67  GERM
05/02  Kimberly A Plewa                 F35  BERK
05/02  Mark S Rubacky                   M49  NCMS
05/03  Arnold Caylor                    M65  ATMS
05/03  Sue K Frehse                     F48  SLOW
05/03  Mary E Holman                    F32   CMS
05/03  Sue Phillips                     F54  OREG
05/04  Dana Page                        F57  UC10
05/05  David A Radcliff                 M84  OREG
05/05  Megan M Tosh                     F33  OREG
05/06  Sara E Holman                    F32   CMS
05/06  Larry Marshall                   M67  MICH
05/06  Barbara A McNulty                F61  FACT
05/07  Mike Casper                      M76  GSMS
05/07  Jack C Lee                       M60  TXLA
05/07  James L Purdie                   M66   NAM
05/07  Tracy N Sellard                  F54  CCAC
05/07  Maribeth A Wood                  F40  1776
05/08  Cheryl A Daly                    F46  MESC
05/08  Bob B Upshaw                     M69   WCM
05/10  Joe Aumiller                     M61  MICH
05/10  Maximiliano C Mehech             M57  SCSC
05/10  Robert M Perkins                 M52  SCYM
05/10  Cary M Thompson                  M53  OREG
05/10  Ann S Wilson                     F43  CRUZ
05/11  Brooke J Bowman                  F51   SPM
05/11  Cathy Harrington                 F61   WCM
05/11  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M55  OREG
05/11  Hope Mao Oehler                  F52  MARY
05/11  Wendy K VanDeSompele             F52   PSM
05/12  Dennis Bennett                   M52  IAMA
05/12  Karen L Einsidler                F62  AGUA
05/12  Allison L Jinks                  F35  PCST
05/13  Adam Trexler                     M40  OREG
05/14  Robin Batchelor                  F61  NCMS
05/14  Rick Gould                       M50  STAN
05/14  Kristi D Lee                     F43  SAWS
05/14  David H Lindsey                  M68  MOVY
05/14  Sam McNair                       M56    SM
05/14  David Mikels                     M49  TFAM
05/15  Hillary Valgardson               F25  OMAH
05/16  Brian Bergford                   M36   CMS
05/16  Kent M Price                     M80  STAN
05/17  Bill Ireland                     M59  SCAQ
05/17  Peter D Langham                  M67   GSM
05/17  George C Villarreal              M47   CMS
05/18  Kathryn Froehlich                F56    IM
05/19  Janice Burton                    F55  FSUM
05/19  Keith A McCain                   M53  DAMM
05/20  Roberta F Green                  F63   WVM
05/21  James M Carty                    M58  UC40
05/21  Stacey E Ellison                 F53  NUTS
05/21  Ron Emhoff                       M63  UC38
05/21  Deanna L Johnson                 F62   DAM
05/21  Kathi S Lucas                    F65   MVM
05/21  Serafina Sumargo                 F38  CONN
05/22  Steve Campbell                   M70  UC32
05/22  James T Devere                   M46  TCAS
05/22  Paula R Miller                   F46  UC08
05/23  Lynn V Kubasek                   F60  NOVA
05/23  Sian Pearson                     F28   MVN
05/24  Veronica Flanagan                F41  CRUZ
05/24  Cynthia A Needham                F70   NEM
05/25  Richard S Bober                  M67  NCMS
05/25  Pascal Borderies                 M59  UC06
05/25  John Copeland                    M37  UC21
05/25  James M Green                    M74  NCMS
05/25  Eric Hatch                       M44   SNM
05/25  Adam D Johnson                   M31  NITR
05/25  Larry B Krauser                  M65   SCM
05/25  Don Tatzin                       M66   OAK
05/26  Kevin W Drake                    M62  HIMA
05/26  Pat Lee                          M47  TCAS
05/28  Jennifer L Bauman                F46  BERK
05/28  Pete Pultz                       M55  MICH
05/29  Raymond B Essick                 M59  GOOG
05/29  KENT W SMALL                     M62  UCLA
05/30  Mark Belnap                      M49  UTAH
05/30  Rob Craven                       M53   MAM
05/30  Alex Goldstein                   M50   PSM
05/30  Tom Hintz                        M52   THT
05/30  Kevin Waterson                   M39   DAM
05/31  Maxwell C Adams                  M49  UC08
05/31  Patrick Allender                 M60  OREG
05/31  Mike Broglio                     M47   NEM
05/31  Bridgette A Hobart               F56  UC07
05/31  Sally J Marshall                 F69  MTRC
05/31  Debra L Orringer                 F46  T2NM
06/01  Martin R Hahm                    M77  PSCM
06/01  Keone Weigl                      F56  UC04
06/02  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F67  VMST
06/02  David G Matthews                 M55   WCM
06/02  Andrew H Peppercorn              M41  OHSP
06/03  Daniel M Moran                   M36   NEM
06/03  Jim Sauer                        M61  TXLA
06/04  Chris S Bond                     M51   WCM
06/04  Michael Dean                     M57  UC33
06/04  Kathy L Garnier                  F58   CMS
06/04  Katy C Lantz                     F65   DAM
06/04  Mary Anne Savage                 F58  TPIT
06/04  Mary E Titcomb                   F65  FWYS
06/06  Cheryl A Murray                  F66  NCMS
06/07  Janet K Renner                   F57  MELO
06/07  Audrey Viers                     F35   MVN
06/08  Emily Finanger                   F39  UC25
06/09  Jo-Ann Berry                     F62   PBM
06/09  Abigail A Fairman                F41  REDT
06/09  Adam J Frantz                    M38  UC16
06/09  Mark D Frazier                   M59  VACA
06/09  Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F54  LMAO
06/09  Douglas W Templeton              M64  MICH
06/10  Ken Niemi                        M63   GSM
06/10  Jack H Sorg                      M62   MVM
06/10  David P Traver                   M59   SMM
06/10  Jens Volker                      M53   GSM
06/11  Dale S Dolan                     M47  KMAN
06/13  Jeffrey Boatright                M65  SYSM
06/13  Bruce D Friedman                 M66  BGWM
06/13  Kenneth S Rugh                   M70  MOST
06/13  Jennipher M Scoggins             F45  GCPS
06/14  Michael R Bullock                M72   OSS
06/14  Jason A Campbell                 M45  O*H*
06/14  Erin M Cavender                  F24  OREG
06/14  Thomas B Herrick                 M59  MOVY
06/14  Stephanie N Lemmons              F27  GAJA
06/14  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F50  UC10
06/14  Kevin S Shea                     M61  NIAG
06/14  Michael R Thomas                 M26  UC38
06/15  David H Hill                     M37  WAVE
06/15  Linda J Simons                   F53   CTM
06/16  Robert E Breitel                 M51  FINS
06/16  Daniel P O'Kane                  M38  MINN
06/16  Kathy Pelham                     F45   PSM
06/16  John Spicer                      M57   SDS
06/16  Robert A Webber                  M62  NIAG
06/18  Kelly L Kozar                    F47  UC39
06/19  Lisa A Flanagan                  F56   SPM
06/20  RJ Hermanet                      M48  TNYA
06/20  Timothy W Murphy                 M49   GTX
06/20  Jill M Wright                    F67  SAWS
06/21  Sean Bateman                     M49  MINN
06/21  Anne Marie Gladding              F50  MICH
06/21  Scott P Halliburton              M56  ARKM
06/22  Stephen Addcox                   M36  GAJA
06/22  Steven C Clancy                  M63  MACA
06/22  Michael B Doyle                  M54  NTXL
06/22  Jean M Gallagher                 F60   OSS
06/22  Paul D Kissinger                 M55  HAFL
06/22  Larry Van Horn                   M64   GSM
06/23  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F58    IM
06/23  Kurt F Dickson                   M51   GRA
06/23  Peter B Lofquist                 M57  MMAC
06/23  Rosemary E Merkel                F35  UC08
06/23  Matthew G Murphy                 M56   GSM
06/23  Daniel M Ritt                    M64  UC32
06/23  Sandra A Shrader                 F54  MMAC
06/24  Niki F Stokols                   F61  CVMM
06/24  Allison M Urvan                  F42  UC25
06/24  Cindy Watson                     F52  KMAN
06/25  Nancy S Chennell                 F63   OSS
06/25  Maddie Diedo                     F60  MICH
06/25  Irene S Fisher                   F73  DRMS
06/25  John W Hackett                   M68    IM
06/25  Becky Hunnewell                  F38   NEM
06/25  Ricardo J Valdivia               M54  GRSC
06/26  John K Crane                     M67  HTUB
06/26  John J Goode                     M51   MVM
06/26  Kristianne Hinkamp               F59  NTXL
06/26  Stephen J Langendorfer           M68  BUMS
06/26  Kathleen Lewis                   F66  TPIT
06/26  Tim B Lundt                      M57  UC32
06/26  Donna P Schubkegel               F66   CTS
06/26  Marianne Thomas                  F55   CTS
06/27  Peter J Gerngross                M49  FCST
06/27  Tina L Nuckles                   F53  ARKM
06/28  Michele Intermont                F51  MICH
06/28  Charley C Young                  F31  AGUA
06/29  Jim Clemmons                     M68  SAWS
06/29  Charles A Gainer                 M62  UC15
06/29  Malena B Hankins                 F45   AWJ
06/29  Robert B Richardson              M66  OREG
06/29  Nikki Takarabe                   F52   CTM
06/30  Bill Evans                       M68  GCPS
06/30  Dale A LeClair                   F49  UC50
06/30  Lisa L Watson                    F64  GAJA
07/01  Robert J Barrish                 M50   JAM
07/02  Jennifer Downing                 F40   NEM
07/03  Kip Bohachek                     M64  UC17
07/03  Paul F Bousel                    M65  UC10
07/03  Bob Burrow                       M55   NEM
07/03  Elizabeth A Harrison             F44  OREG
07/03  Ramon R Plowden                  M47  GAJA
07/03  Rosanna D Sikora                 F63  ADMS
07/04  Mark T Corl                      M59   JAM
07/05  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F50  T2NM
07/05  Stephen P Sponagle               M63  NOVA
07/06  Daniel H Jenkins                 M74   CAM
07/06  Lynda H Przedpelski              F54  BERK
07/07  Liz Sands                        F50    IM
07/08  Zahava Lipton                    F32  REDT
07/08  Stephen T O'Neill                M61  SUNY
07/09  Peggy Kratz                      F58  MINN
07/09  William P Sulik                  M59  UC10
07/10  Jenny Ferries                    F37   PSM
07/10  Bill S Korey                     M55  GOLD
07/10  Cynthia Liu                      F43  UC20
07/10  Ralph Mohr                       M77  OREG
07/10  Livia L Zien                     F52   SPM
07/11  Mark A Hartmann                  M52  WMAC
07/12  Hal M Ide                        M64  UC40
07/13  Stephen L Morris                 M67  PCAT
07/13  Gina Russell                     F55  UC13
07/14  Juliet E Cox                     F50   MAM
07/14  Holly A Donnelly                 F46  ANCM
07/14  Kyle F Hoskins                   M50  UC16
07/14  Lauren M Van Allen               F38  TFAM
07/15  Christophe M Crombez             M51  TSUN
07/15  Kathy Gill                       F64   DAM
07/15  Pamela Kalas                     F42  UC36
07/15  Michelle A Moyer                 F56  RMST
07/15  Beccah D Rothschild              F45   MAM
07/17  Marianne Countryman              F54  GAJA
07/17  Paula M Cunio                    F57  FACT
07/17  Marta A Elliott                  F65  SFGG
07/17  Barry A Fasbender                M81  OREG
07/17  James Ryan                       M66   GSM
07/18  Ramona A Chavez                  F61  TAOS
07/18  Susan Kirk                       F58  BERK
07/18  David S Kough                    M55  MINN
07/18  Bill Lotz                        M69  GAJA
07/18  Glenn Piner                      M49  RMDA
07/18  Joe Wickline                     M61    O2
07/19  Paul J Anderson                  M61  TMAS
07/19  Reynard J Morrell                M64   NMS
07/19  Ross G Simmons                   M55  UC44
07/19  Stephen T Washburn               M60  CALM
07/20  Valerie J Armento                F67  UC38
07/20  Toni S Hecksel                   F52  OREG
07/20  Randal Ness                      M56  HOPK
07/21  Julie Brown                      F43  LAPS
07/21  Mark A Knox                      M63  UC25
07/21  Doug G McLearn                   M49   L4S
07/22  Alana M Aubin                    F28   NEM
07/23  Cheryl B Hubbard                 F51  COOG
07/23  Jane Y Ikeda                     F57  SCYM
07/23  Charles G Mackall                M83  WFAC
07/23  Jeff R Tusant                    M47   MMC
07/24  Mary A DeLong                    F52   CMS
07/24  Heidi Natkin                     F44   AWJ
07/24  Dale D Sulzle                    M57  HOPK
07/24  Kathryn E Vandam                 F33  MINN
07/25  Michael J Blatt                  M63   VCM
07/25  Guy S Davis                      M59   GBM
07/25  Donald D Gornto                  M47  SPCO
07/25  Gary W Kovacs                    M38  MINN
07/25  Linda L Marvin                   F45  INDY
07/25  Daniel McCleary                  M35  AMBU
07/25  Calvin E Schildknecht            M33  BASH
07/25  Sue N Watts                      F64  1776
07/25  Joni L Williamson                F37  NCMS
07/26  Jean M Hofmann                   F61  ARIZ
07/27  Larry T Harper                   M64  COLO
07/27  Michael T Hure                   M55  SLOM
07/27  Jordan A Leahey                  F37    IM
07/27  William Siderys                  M57  INDY
07/27  Jim R Svoboda                    M40  CFSC
07/28  Jacquie Anderson                 F82  KMAN
07/28  James N Stambolis                M71   TAM
07/29  Curt D Martin                    M51  DROP
07/29  Anne M Scott                     F50  NMMS
07/30  Steven M Conover                 M69  COLE
07/30  Hal L Gilreath                   M56   HLJ
07/30  Christopher W Stevens            M57  MARY
07/31  JoAnn Fuller                     F76   CAM
07/31  Carrie E Stolar                  F51  MINN
08/01  Stan Cox                         M63  NCMS
08/01  Susan Cushman                    F56   LVM
08/01  Catherine D De Groot-Hedlin      F58  WIND
08/01  Tom Green                        M60  IAMA
08/01  Julie Roddin                     F42  ANCM
08/01  Sarah S Sangree                  F61  BERK
08/01  Jillian M Silva                  F41   BAC
08/02  Fred C Baird                     M70  UTAH
08/02  Ray Bruce                        M53  MOST
08/02  Mimi C Satter                    F68  NIAG
08/03  Gerry Chojnowski                 M69  SYSM
08/03  Mark Haftkowycz                  M51  UC07
08/03  Ellen L Lee                      F37   L4S
08/04  Deborah B Pearson                F52  NMMS
08/04  Donna L Taylor                   F60  HUMM
08/05  Frank McElroy                    M70   GSM
08/05  Phyllis E Quinn                  F63   TOC
08/05  John B Shumadine                 M51  MESC
08/05  Mark W Spratt                    M63  INDY
08/05  Kendra E Wilson                  F37  SDSM
08/06  Patrick J Lee                    M38  UC12
08/06  Melanie T Mumbauer               F66  PSCM
08/06  Bruce W Rollins                  M69  WMST
08/07  Kate Beard-Tisdale               F65  MESC
08/07  Sharon Danzger                   F53   GSM
08/07  Nicole P Van Nood                F46  RICE
08/08  Peter B Turner                   M59  SPCO
08/08  Patrice K Zalesky                F59  OMAH
08/09  Barbara J Allen                  F63  UC12
08/09  Robin Walker                     F63  INDY
08/10  Patricia M Bond                  F80  SYSM
08/10  Pam Henry Moss                   F56  CONN
08/10  Gary J Parlapiano                M71   TAM
08/10  Patty Smith                      F65  SCAC
08/11  Erin C Framke                    F45   CMS
08/11  Dorothy Mullaney                 F60   NEM
08/12  William Friend                   M39  UC12
08/12  Bob M Perkins                    M56  SWYM
08/13  Jeffrey Cahill                   M61  T2NM
08/13  Judy A Eisenman                  F64   TAM
08/13  Mollie K Grover                  F37  UMAC
08/13  Peggy H McDonnell                F63  GOLD
08/15  Gayla F Chalmers                 F53  GAJA
08/15  Caitlin L Clark                  F41  UC25
08/15  Suzanne R Dodd                   F57   CTM
08/15  Richard G Freeman                M60   MVM
08/15  Larry S Hartley                  M58  NCMS
08/15  Erin C Moro                      F40  PALM
08/15  Pamela T Shepard                 F53  1776
08/15  Lin Zucconi                      F67  UC38
08/17  Michael P Beachler               M67  NCMS
08/17  Jules DeGiulio                   M66  OREG
08/19  David Juchniewicz                M64   GSM
08/19  Liz Rosen                        F49   PSM
08/19  Zachary D Unger                  M45  CALM
08/20  Sue Jensen                       F58   NEM
08/20  Stan R Marion                    M58  GOLD
08/20  Pam McClure                      F55  GAJA
08/21  Debbie L Loux                    F60  MACA
08/22  John Chalmers                    M55  OREG
08/22  Paul A Grecco                    M57  GMUP
08/23  Deborah L Nichols                F63  SWYM
08/25  Peter Tsugawa                    M60  MEMO
08/26  Denise H Webb                    F57   UHM
08/27  Mike E Berney                    M62   RHM
08/27  Sarah B Dombrowski               F30   NEM
08/27  Dan E Gipe                       M59  OREG
08/27  Jeff Helton                      M62  UC25
08/27  Glen Osborne                     M54  SMAC
08/28  Melanie C Belluomini             F41   DAM
08/28  Maura Twomey                     F62   NEM
08/29  Jim E Carpenter                  M57  MOVY
08/29  Michael J Conlan                 M62   JAM
08/29  Joan E Gamso                     F61  T2NM
08/29  Kathleen P Mering                F60  WMAC
08/29  Janelle E Miller                 F55  OREG
08/29  Jim Murphy                       M58   CMS
08/29  David Thomas                     M58   CTS
08/30  Rich Bernstein                   M72  AGUA
08/30  Nathan P Dean                    M43   L4S
08/30  Julie A Meis                     F61   WCM
08/31  Richard Correa                   M60  OMAH
08/31  Kirsten L Derr                   F54   CMS
08/31  Richard P Dexter                 M49   SDS
08/31  Andrew Feldman                   M57  CONN
08/31  Melissa R McCartney              F40  UC50
08/31  Bryan T Richardson               M62  1776
09/01  Theodore Collins                 M55  ARIZ
09/01  Benjamin M Morse                 M46  MESC
09/01  Leslie M Westergaard             F75   DAM
09/02  Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M28  O*H*
09/03  Jeanette Cavano                  F51  UC38
09/03  Heather T Gold                   F48  CONN
09/03  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M60  SCYM
09/04  Anna S Armentrout                F47  REDT
09/04  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M81   PSM
09/04  Rebecca L Jones                  F50  NCMS
09/04  DeEtte A Sauer                   F77  MOST
09/05  Morena I Calvo                   F31   PSM
09/05  Rene J Clabaugh                  M59  SCSC
09/06  David Shelhorn                   M64  UC36
09/07  Mary Andersen                    F59  USMS
09/07  Robin M Mills                    F56   MAM
09/07  Bruce E Morey                    M61  MICH
09/07  Chris Smelt                      M55  NOVA
09/08  Peter K Shireman                 M60  MICH
09/09  Joe D Hutto                      M67  GAJA
09/10  Jeremy Busch                     M40  MINN
09/10  Steve B Crowfoot                 M56  PALM
09/10  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F61  INDY
09/10  Barney Heller                    M64  1776
09/10  Sara Levine                      F60  UC09
09/10  Jeffrey W Morrison               M63   CMS
09/10  Diana C Sosnowski                F51  1776
09/11  Richard J Wallace                M71   GSM
09/12  Robert H Lantz                   M67   DAM
09/12  Michael E Pawloski               M61   FMT
09/12  Peter P Shearer                  M58  NCMS
09/13  Kelly T Carlin                   M56  HUMM
09/13  Betty Dawson                     F67  1776
09/13  Vickey L Weir                    F67   MVM
09/14  Ed V Lane                        M79   WCM
09/14  Mark L Rogers                    M53   YGF
09/15  Joseph J Boris                   M39   SVY
09/15  Duff Murphy                      M64   CTM
09/15  Cynthia J Myer                   F65    O2
09/15  Mary M Pohlmann                  F73  SLAM
09/16  Stephen G Akers                  M47  CONN
09/16  Laurie S Ellis                   F55   NEM
09/16  Mark White                       M55  TSUN
09/17  Jennifer A Balevic               F54  UC25
09/17  Casey D Cheung                   M45  TSUN
09/17  Gregory B Cook                   M56  NCMS
09/17  Brad Guess                       M49  O*H*
09/17  Andy Klenzak                     M52  GAJA
09/17  Jay Miller                       M58  GRSC
09/18  Katie J Lanius                   F37  IAMA
09/18  Norman Sorkin                    M62   JAM
09/20  Betty Lampe                      F63   SVY
09/20  Kelly H Stynes                   F47   WCM

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #58Sponsor #43Sponsor #20
Sponsor #59Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #52
Sponsor #62Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #56Sponsor #25Sponsor #60Sponsor #61